Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Marcela Pesqueira Evans

Also Known As

  • Marcella Evans
  • Marcela Evans

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Kid Pix Studio Deluxe (1998)   (Graphics)
Carmen Sandiego: Junior Detective Edition (1995)   (Graphics and Animation)
Prince of Persia CD Collection (1995)   (Graphics by)
Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego? (CD-ROM) (1995)   (Additional Graphics)
Where in the USA Is Carmen Sandiego? (Deluxe Edition) (1993)   (Graphics)
Prince of Persia (1992)   (Graphics by)
Where in the World Is Carmen Sandiego? (Deluxe Edi... (1992)   (Additional Graphics)
Where in America's Past Is Carmen Sandiego? (1991)   (Graphics)
 

Audio

Arthur's Birthday (1997)   (Francine)
Arthur's Birthday (1994)   (Francine)
Harry and the Haunted House (1994)   (Extra Character Parts)
Little Monster at School (1994)   (Additional Voices)
Marc Brown's Arthur's Teacher Trouble (1994)   (Voice Talent: Spanish)
 

Thanks

Kid Pix (1991)   (Kid Pix Fans)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.