🐳 Check out #guessing-game in our Discord to play a new game that uses our database of screenshots!

atari breakout

Takahiro Matsumoto

Also Known As

  • 松本 高弘
  • 松本 高宏

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Final Fantasy VII: Remake (2020)   (Lighting Artists)
Shenmue I & II (2018)   (Designers)
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2014)   (Lead Character Texture & Lighting Artist)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Character Artists)
Mindjack (2011)   (Lead Animator)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Lead Character Texture Artist)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Lead Character Texture & Lighting Designer)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - My Life as a King (2008)   (Character Texture Advisor)
Lost Odyssey (2007)   (Character Set-up Lead)
Front Mission 5: Scars of the War (2005)   (BG Models)
Front Mission 4 (2003)   (Designers)
Final Fantasy X (2001)   (Texture Artists)
Racing Lagoon (1999)   (Course Designer)
Sokoban Basic (1997)   (Modeling (モデリング))
 

Thanks

Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


atari gravitar