Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Kiyoshi Kondo

Also Known As

  • Kondō Kiyoshi
  • Kiyoshi Kondou

Game Credits

Design

Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (Designers)
Mario Sports Mix (2010)   (Stage Design)
MaxRacer (1997)   (Game Designer)
 

Art/Graphics

Kingdom Hearts III: Re:Mind (2020)   (Art Directors: Environment)
Kingdom Hearts III (2019)   (Art Directors: Environment)
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 + II.5 ReMIX (2017)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts HD II.8: Final Chapter - Prologue (2017)   (Art Directors: Environment)
Kingdom Hearts HD II.5 ReMIX (2014)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance (2012)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Map Modeling - Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Designers)
Samurai Legend Musashi (2005)   (Background Modeling Designers)
Brave Fencer Musashi (1998)   (3D Modelers)
MaxRacer (1997)   (Graphic Designers)
Cosmology of Kyoto (1995)   (3D Graphics)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream