Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Kristine Meier

Also Known As

  • Kristen Meier

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Backyard Baseball 2006 (2005)   (Art Director)
Backyard Basketball (2004)   (Art Director)
Backyard Skateboarding (2004)   (Art Director )
Dora the Explorer: Fairytale Adventure (2004)   (Art Director)
Dragon Ball Z: Supersonic Warriors (2004)   (Art Director)
Scrabble Online (2004)   (Art Director)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files - Tournament Tactics (2004)   (Art Director)
Backyard Baseball (2003)   (Art Director)
Backyard Basketball (2003)   (Art Director)
Backyard Basketball 2004 (2003)   (Art Director)
Backyard Football 2004 (2003)   (Art Director )
Backyard Hockey (2003)   (Art Director)
Backyard Soccer 2004 (2003)   (Art Director)
Blue's Clues: Blue Takes You to School (2003)   (Art Director)
Dora the Explorer: Animal Adventures (2003)   (Art Director )
Dragon Ball Z: Taiketsu (2003)   (Art Director)
Jeopardy! (2003)   (Art Director)
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003)   (Art Director )
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003)   (Art Director)
Risk: Global Domination (2003)   (Art Director)
Robot Arena: Design & Destroy (2003)   (Art Director)
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas (2003)   (Art Director)
Thomas & Friends: Thomas Saves the Day (2003)   (Art Director)
Tonka Firefighter (2003)   (Art Director)
Wheel of Fortune 2003 (2003)   (Art Director)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files - Spirit Detective (2003)   (Art Director)
Backyard Football (2002)   (Art Director)
Backyard Hockey (2002)   (Art Director)
Beyblade VForce: Super Tournament Battle (2002)   (Art Director)
Blue's Clues Kindergarten (2002)   (Art Director)
Blue's Clues Preschool (2002)   (Art Director)
Tonka Search & Rescue 2 (2002)   (Art Director)
 

Creative Services

Risk: Global Domination (2003)   (Graphic Designer)
Action Man: Arctic Adventure (2002)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Backyard Football 2002 (2001)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Backyard Soccer (2001)   (Sr Graphic Designer)
Nicktoons Racing (2001)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Pajama Sam 3: You Are What You Eat From Your Head ... (2001)   (Principal Designer)
Rules of the Game (2001)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Action Man: Jungle Storm (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
B-17 Flying Fortress: The Mighty 8th! (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Battleship: Surface Thunder (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Breakout (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Frogger 2: Swampy's Revenge (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
NASCAR Heat (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Thomas & Friends: Trouble on the Tracks (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
Wheel of Fortune: 2nd Edition (2000)   (Senior Graphic Designer)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream