Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Brianna Lei

Also Known As

  • Me Patra

Game Credits

Design

Pom Gets Wi-Fi (2018)   (Created by)
Butterfly Soup (2017)   (Created by)
 

Art/Graphics

Lucah: Born of a Dream (2018)   (Key Artist)
 

Other

Ectoplaza (2016)   (Original Dare To Be Digital Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream