Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Makato Sawano

Also Known As

  • Makoto Sawano

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Romancing SaGa 3 (2019)   (Monsters)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Character Texture Designers)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Character Texture Designers)
Front Mission 5: Scars of the War (2005)   (Character Textures)
Romancing SaGa (2005)   (Monster Designers)
Final Fantasy IX (2000)   (Texture Artists)
Final Fantasy Tactics (1997)   (Character Animators)
Romancing SaGa 3 (1995)   (Battle Effect Monster (バトルエフェクトモンスター))
Romancing SaGa 2 (1993)   (Monsters Ending)
 

Thanks

The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream