Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Justin DeWitt

Also Known As

  • Justin De Witt

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Disney Buz_: 2nd Grade (2000)   (Art Direction)
Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999)   (Animation)
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998)   (Lead Animators)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.