The Elder Scrolls Online: Greymoor |
Based on The Elder Scrolls by |
Bethesda Game Studios |
Game Design: ZeniMax Online Studios |
Game Director |
Matt Firor |
Creative Director |
Richard Lambert |
Studio Art Director |
Jared Carr |
Studio Director of Engineering |
Ryan Woodland |
Senior Architect |
Ed Teffeau |
Production Director |
Ala D. Diaz |
Ecommerce Director |
Lee Ridout |
Live Services Director |
Jo Burba |
General Manager |
Jonathan Lander |
Design |
Creative Director |
Richard Lambert |
Lead Content Designer |
Jeremy Sera |
Lead Gameplay Designer |
Robert Garrett |
Lead PVP and Combat Designer |
Brian Wheeler |
Lead UI Designer |
Bobby Weir |
Lead Systems Designer |
Philip Draven |
Lead Writer |
Bill Slavicsek |
Live Lead |
Greg Roth |
Loremaster |
Leamon Tuttle Jr. |
Zone Lead Designers |
Jason Barnes, Ed Stark, Andrew Young |
Dungeon Lead |
Mike Finnigan |
Lead Encounter Designer |
Sean Wicks |
Lead Monetization Designer |
Michael Steven Edwards |
Systems Designers |
Russell Allen, Lyndsay Beaver, Cullen Lee, Drew Matte, Andrew McLeod, Kyle Nowak, Nadav Pechthold, Michael Schroeder, Katrina Trotta, Alexander Verish ("Gilliam") |
Content Designers |
James Audet, Eric Bakutis, Jared Beaulieu, Dan Brennan, Alex Covert, Billy Eichner, Rory Fitz-Gerald, Michelle Graves, Jay Hartman, Brad Hoppenstein, Mike Kern, Bryan Korab, Hans Larsen, Owen Leach, James Owen Lowe, Paul Molina, Thomas Murphy, Anthony Oliver, Janet Priblo, Shane Slama, Jesse I. Smith, Steve Kocher, Brandon Van Haren |
Writer - Designers |
Richard Baker, Randy Begel, Patrick Coursey, Taylor Cyr, Miranda Horner |
UI Visual Designer |
Vincent Angerosa |
Audio |
Audio Director |
Brad Derrick |
Sound Designers |
Brian Brockett, Matt Conway, Jeremy Garren, Bill Mueller, Jeshua Whitaker |
Voice Over Supervisors |
Becky Ichnoski, Jessica Crowe |
Art |
Studio Art Director |
Jared Carr |
Project Art Director |
C. J. Grebb |
Outsourcing Managers |
Jesse Blake, Janry Burns, Chad Doriguzzi, Kristen Jones, Greg Lambrakis |
Lead Concept Artist |
Emerson Huang |
Principal Concept Artist |
Joseph Watmough |
Concept Artists |
Frewin Hu, Stephen M. Mabee, Mike May, Lucas Slominski, Aaron Zhou |
Lead Fixture Artist |
Greg Kline |
Fixture Artists |
Steve Hartman, Nick Jackson, Ching Lau, Timothy Mrozek, Kyle Mullens, Cameron Newman, Christopher J. Pollok, Michael Remy, Tania Rykova, Travis Sindewald |
Lead Environment Artist |
Kevin Boehm |
Principal World Builders |
Gregory Barley, Michael Gold, Michael Marsicano, Charles Shenton |
World Builders |
Christopher Bolyer, Dan Eibling, Daniel Montoya, Steve Pawlik |
Level Designers |
Michael Audjie, Paul Cazarez, Kimberly Mallas |
Principal Environmental Artists |
Michael Julius, Steven S. Nelson |
Environmental Artists |
Emily Huffman, Jessica Jagan, Lauren McKenzie, Nathan VanWyngarden |
Lead Figure Artist |
Tatiana Malinko |
Principal Figure Artist |
Chris Sulzbach |
Figure Artists |
Kelly Coffman, Alice Davis, Albert Foster, William Gallagher, Gabe Garrison, Ricardo Graham, Eric Hall, Kevin Johnson, Christian Sharpe, Cody Wright, Kevin Yan |
Animation Director |
Sean Miller |
Lead Animators |
Jorma Auburn, Ed Lynch |
Animators |
Radacal Alexander, Taylor Arnold, Sam Goldberg, Silvia Uchida Littlefield, Mark Masters, Jae Yoon Oh, Eric Oliver, Vincent Wong, Susie Zhang |
Technical Art Director |
Judah Baron |
Technical Artists |
Gann Boon Bay, Adam Hafez, David Fisher, Bryan Jarrell, Raffaele Scaduto-Mendola, Nick Wolensky |
Principal Tech Art Programmer |
Greg Molnar |
Lead FX Artist |
Cambria Blaize |
FX Artists |
Scott Chipman, Elliot Four, John Fulmer, Brian Hahn, Christopher Stone |
Lead Media Artist |
Jacqueline Evans |
Media Artists |
Raymond Baldi, Alexandra Miller, Megan Steckler, Samantha Thode, Sean Weilage |
Game Engineering |
Studio Director of Engineering |
Ryan Woodland |
Senior Architect |
Ed Teffeau |
Games Operations Director |
Daniel Speed |
Project Technical Director |
Adam Koby |
Lead User Interface |
Charles Hilseberg IV |
Lead Tools Engineers |
Christopher Callaghan, Christopher Hohne |
Lead Gameplay Engineer |
Robert Ballantyne |
Lead Combat Engineer |
Johnathon Theriot |
Lead Graphics Engineer |
Alex Tardif |
Lead Data Engineer |
Joshua Carnifexia |
Database Administrator |
Bret Mix |
Database Engineers |
Rob King, Jeffrey Zimmerman |
Server Engineers |
Ian Campbell, Huy Nguyen |
Gameplay Engineers |
Connor Austin, Dylan S. Byrd, Phillip Jenks, Kent Pasquino, Yichen Shou ("Ethan"), Frank Williams |
UI Engineers |
Daniel Batson, Katie Hirsch, Benjamin Lynch, Kyle McLamb, James Sammartino ("Cardinal") |
Tools Engineers |
Robert Bailey, Stuart Buppert, Daniel Carolla, Refik Karic, Ted Koenig, Michael McCarrick, Mark Smith |
Build Engineer |
Stephen Haines |
Systems Engineer |
Ryan Ruzich |
Audio Engineer |
Brian Conant |
Graphics Engineers |
Daniel Shea ("DJ"), Gagan Deep Singh |
Product Owner |
Eric Buhlman |
Technology Managers |
Chelsea Bromery, Vladislav Osipov, Will Unkart |
IT Architect |
Jesse McAllister |
Development Operations Engineers |
Ryan Mann, William Novak, Christopher Prugar, Peter Resseguie |
Linux Systems Administrator |
John Fuller |
Services Engineer |
Jacob Geiman |
Web Developers |
Will Brall, Gregory Fick |
Engineering Contractors |
Engineering Contractors |
Janos Adam, Kristof Balint, Péter Balogh, Péter Barabás, Gaspar Barka, Jean-Sébastien Bourdon, Ku Chang, Lloyd Crawley, Andras Debrodi, David Guy, Mark Jaskiewicz, Dávid Kéri, Zoltán Nyakacska, Aaron Miller, Jeff Olen, Anis Refoufi, Sean Sabino, Mat Tivey, Rachel Vines, James Woollard |
Production |
Production Director |
Ala D. Diaz |
Department Producers |
Daniel Beahn, Yvonne Becker, Steve Ciampaglia, Ellen Ohlmacher, Yvette Nash |
Producers |
Luke Blaize, Konstantin Boyko, John Chaffee, Christopher Davis, Michael Larrabee, Michael Rea, Cory Tsang, Tait Watson |
Product Management |
Ecommerce Director |
Lee Ridout |
Product Managers |
Kai Atanasoff, Andrew Curley, Nick Giacomini |
Live Services |
Live Services Director |
Jo Burba |
Lead Live Services Manager |
Cheri White |
Product Owner |
Eric Buhlman |
Live Services Managers |
Joseph Floro, Andrew Holdren, Nicholas Meloro, Tara Newfield, Chris Resseguie, Brian Robinson, John Sheehan, Samantha Weeks |
Community Managers |
Gina Bruno, Jessica Folsom, Sam Luangkhot |
Social Media Manager |
Sarah Hecker |
Web Content Editor |
Dominic Davies |
Creative Services |
Creative Services Director |
Steven Harris |
Multimedia Specialist |
Alyssa Gobelle, Joel Morillo, Daniel Pennington |
Senior Graphic Designer |
David Campbell |
Business Management Team |
General Manager |
Jonathan Lander |
BMT Members |
Matt Firor, Richard Lambert, Lee Ridout, Jo Burba, Jordan Rosenbaum, Michael Donnellan, Joshua Henderson, Edward Badcock, Ala D. Diaz, Jessica Folsom, Carlos Ascencio, Kye Sutton, Jonathan Ferdenzi, Mike Filler, Jay Blincoe, Marcia Mitnick, Boyd Beasley |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Everyone at Bethesda Games Studios, Todd Howard, Kurt Kuhlmann, Bruce Nesmith, Emil Pagliarulo, Ashley Cheng, James Phillips, Vernon H. Harmon II, Jeffrey Sullivan, Jeremy Los, Ben Jones, Kira Ross Schlitt, Dave Lang, Dan Coleman, Cara Scharf, Nathan Emmott, Dave Mianowski, Morgan Godat, Szabolcs Jozsa, Doug Carroll, Zindagi Games |
Very Special Thanks to |
the ESO community |
Finance |
Finance Director |
David Gee |
Finance Team |
Joshua Henderson, Karl Mueck, Christine Mueller, Christina Short, Marta Vessels |
Facilities (1) |
Facilities Operations Manager |
Teri Redding |
Facilities Manager |
Aaron Heist |
Office Administration |
Christine Alston, Kasheem Bailey, Jason Farrell, Robert Hatchett, Elijah Johnson, Brittany Mason |
Information Technology |
IT Manager |
Jonathan Weisman |
IT Support |
Julicel Crisostomo, Sean Gallagher, Matthew Miecznikoski, Patrick Nyhart, Wayne Saunders, Keniesha Tubbs |
Human Resources and Development |
Human Resources |
Amanda Barndt, Ashley Oliver, Stephanie Sanders, Tracey Zerhusen |
ZeniMax Localization |
German Localization Team |
Christian Kröger, Marion Wacker |
French Localization Team |
Olivier Nicora, Faten Simmons |
Japanese Localization |
Chie Weddington |
Russia Localization Team |
Tatiana Kulagina, Artem Zaitsev |
Quality Assurance |
QA Director |
Michael Craighead |
QA Manager |
James Ackermann |
QA Supervisor |
Daniel Goldberg |
Lead QA Testers |
Gary Cooley, Sarah Cukerstein, German Davila Jr., Jeffrey Gardner, Kevin Jamieson, Ryan Kirchner, Erik Mabry, Lisa Mourat, Brent Rood, Renard Tennessee, James Wilson |
QA Testers |
David Algeo, Victoria Banos, Anthony Ve D. Batu, Meghan Bennett, Phiona Blake, Kaylei Bristol, Kristopher Brocato, Christian Bromery, Matthew M. Brunhofer, Caleb Byers, Stephen Cerretani, Dean Cristofori, Matthew Davis, Thomas Davis II, Tommy Duck, Adam Dyckman, Rhyanna Eichner, Steven Fick, Edward Gallagher, Edwin Guerrero, Jacob Heagy, Rachel Hewitt, Melissa Himmelfarb, Thomas D. Huffman, Mark James, Jonathon Johnston, Christopher Jones, Lauren Kaiser, David Katz, Corey King, Lee Lenz, Zachary Littrell, Ezra Love, Brad Morton, Andrew Mourat, Caleb Noffsinger, Jonathan Otterbein, Cory Rabenold, Dustin Regino, Danny Reyes, Calvin Riddell, Kayla Riley, Jordan Sarnovsky, John Schick, Ryan Schmitt, Ashley Swank, Philip Talone, Brian Trainor, Johnathan Waithe, Christopher Wall, Cristina Dotts Wear, Ryan Welch, Owen Whitmore, Brett Wooldridge |
Customer Service |
Customer Service Director |
Boyd Beasley |
Customer Service Leadership |
Hap Campbell, Tres Herndon, Barry Lanman, Craig Pratt, Richard Rasmussen, Terry White |
Customer Service Management |
Mike Green, Dina Kraus, Markus Kraus, Andreas Miller-Schmidt, Frank Morales, Kathy Roberts, Douglas Whitmore |
Customer Service Staff |
Michael Anuszewski, Zach Bolton, Philisia Bonds, Arnaud Bossis, Brent Cash, Filippo Cerasoli, Traci Cooper, Larry Crawley, Logan Cummings, James Czaplyski, Rhianna Davis, RC Dimler, Ze Dong, Jérôme Dufermont, William Ellenberger, Felipe Fonseca, Calvin Graves, Stefanie Gregg, Brian Hartley, Kimbely Hernandez, Asha Jernigan, Rick Jernigan, Kim Jones, Kevin Journee, Ilshat Karimov, Simon Kay, Tom Kestler, Arnaud Kotingan, Joshua Leishear, Justin Liappes, Nicholas Maker, Megumi McGowan, Cameron Miller, Dez Miller, Liz Miller, Rachel Miller, Tricia Miller, Peter Mitchell, V Moore, Kirby Morgia, Ryan Moulton, Julie Mullecker, Ronald Rivas, Sara Rivas, Jens Rutkowski, Gabriella Santiago-Vancak, Meredith Schreibstein, Wade Shaddock, Asim Shrestha, Ronald Simpson, Michael Slevin, Joshua S. Smith, Andrew Townshend, Sovit Tulachan, Janay Wise |
Localization for German and French |
Localization for German and French |
Lingoona GmbH |
German Translation |
German Manager |
Mario Liebisch |
German Coordinator |
Julia Schulz |
Translators |
Lasse Christiansen, Ole-Johan Christiansen, Robert Francke, Christian Meier, Heike Noah, Daniel Pharos, Thomas Plischke, Doreen Tautz, Anja Weiligmann |
French Translation |
French Manager |
Cédric Perdereau |
Translators |
Cyril Biscarlet, Julien Buseyne, Guillaume de Casaban, Samantha Germaneau, Nicolas Ivorra, Nicolas Machado, Céline Meye, Floriane Remy, Ophélie Vielles |
Russian Translation |
Localized Version Produced by |
Synthesis - a Keywords Studio, The Most Games |
Localization Producer |
Emanuele Scichilone |
Project Manager |
Grzegorz Stefański |
Localization Manager |
Dmitry Kurshin |
Project Lead Editor |
Lena Nekrylova |
Translation Core Team |
Natalya Gorshkova, Alexey Kiselyov ('TERAB1T'), Marina Davydova, Anton Rochev, Maria Yunger, Natalya Rakhmanova ('Santera'), Ekaterina Podsevalova ("GilShrewmouse"), Polina Inozemtseva, Vitaliy Fugutov, Katerina Florinskaya, Alena Belyakova, Elena Radovskaya, Alexander Strakhov, Pavel Efremov, Elisa Sarana, Ekaterina Gorskikh, Simon Eisenberg, Alexander Nekrasov, Mikhail Kondrashev, Maxim Onischenko, Aleksandr Diubenko, Roman Matsuk ("Scarab-Phoenix"), Julia Izmaylova, Yulia Soboleva, Nadezhda Martynova, Zoya Skobelkina |
QA Manager |
Dmitry Klimov |
LQA Testers |
Tatiana Saienko, Daniil Tsoev, Alina Atamuradova, Tamara Ivanova, Anastasia Vasilyeva |
Special Thanks |
RuESO |
Additional Development |
Additional Development |
Iron Galaxy Studios |
Art Production Partners |
Art Production Partners |
Mindwalk Studios [a Keywords Studio], Lakshya [a Keywords Studio], FuryLion, Original Force, Art Empire [Shanghai Di Mei Information Technology Co.], Adia, Renderer Game Studio, Nuare Studio Inc., LLC Grafit |
English Voiceover |
Voiceover Casting Direction |
Margaret Tang, Womb Music |
Voiceover Recording and Editorial |
Rik Schaffer, Kragen Lum, Womb Music |
Voice Production Company |
Verité Entertainment |
Additional Voice Director |
René Vellieux |
Cast |
Queen Ayrenn |
Kate Beckinsale |
Azura |
Lynda Carter |
Sir Cadwell |
John Cleese |
King Emeric |
Bill Nighy |
King Jorunn |
Peter Stormare |
Molag Bal |
Malcolm McDowell |
Abnur Tharn |
Alfred Molina |
Lyris Titanborn |
Jennifer Hale |
The Prophet |
Michael Gambon |
Additional Voices |
Alem Brhan Sapp, Alex Skuby, Andrew Kishino, April Stewart, Arianna Ratner, Audrey Wasilewski, Catherine Cavadini, Christopher Corey Smith, Cindy Robinson, Courtenay Kellen Taylor, David Fennoy, David Sobolov, Desmond Askew, Ellen Dubin, Erin Fitzgerald, Fleur Saville, Helen Sadler, Henry Hereford, Janellen Steininger, Jason Spisak, JB Blanc, Jeannie Elias, Jocelyn Blue, Jon Curry, Joseph Gatt, Julianne Buescher, Julianne Grossman, Julie Marcus, Kat Cressida, Keith Silverstein, Keith Szarabajka, Liz Burnette, Marcella Lentz Pope, Mary Faber, Matthew Jayson, Maura Vincent, Michael Benyaer, Michelle Arthur, Nancy Linari, Necar Zadegan, Neil Kaplan, Penrose Anderson, Peter Lavin, Raphael Corkhill, Rebecca Riedy, Ron Yuan, Sarah Tancer, Sharon Muthu, Sumalee Montano, Taliesin Jaffe, Tasia Valenza, Tim Russ, Ben Pronsky, Andrew Pifko, Debra Wilson, Enn Reitel, Fred Tatasciore, Gideon Emery, Jonathan Adams, Kari Wahlgren, Liam C. O'Brien, Olivia D'Abo, Rachel Robinson, Robin Atkin Downes, Susanne Blakeslee, Nika Futterman, Emily O'Brien, Benjamin Diskin, Time Winters, Elizabeth Daily, Fryda Wolff, André Sogliuzzo, Crispin Freeman, David Shaughnessy, Jim Cummings, Kath Soucie, Michael Gough, Steven Jay Blum, Tara Strong, Travis Willingham, Troy Baker, Barbara Goodson, Nolan North, Jon Bailey, David Lodge, Edward Bosco, Adam Gifford, Robert Martin Klein, Rick Zieff, Karen Strassman, Rachel Roswell, Elisa Gabrielli, James Kevin Ward, Andrew Morgado, Anna Vocino, Brian Sommer, Ikechukwu Prince Amadi, Kirk Thornton, Sonny Onorati, Usman Ally, Dan Donohue, Reba Buhr, Robbie Daymond, Olivia Olson, Laura Post, Stacy Allen, Anna Graves, Brad Grusnick, Casey Mongillo, Jamieson Price, Kyle McCarley, Marsha Clark, Jonathan Lipow, Patty Mattson, Todd Haberkorn, Trevor Devall, Wendee Lee, Peter Stormare, Jennifer Hale, Kevin Michael Richardson, Alfred Molina, John Cleese, Kate Beckinsale, Lynda Carter, Bill Nighy, Michael Gambon |
German Voiceover: Studio Hamburg |
Lead Project Manager |
Martin Kruse |
Executive Producer |
Adrian Koch |
Lead Production Supervisor |
Malte Meibauer |
Assistant Production Supervisors |
Florian Furtner, Hannes Böck, Julian Fischer |
Assistant Project Manager & Booking |
David Arnold |
Lead Audio Director & Casting |
Finn Seliger |
Co-Director & Casting |
Martin Kruse |
Co-Director & Songs |
Malte Meibauer |
Co-Directors |
Marcus Just, Patrick Elias, Martin Sabel, Ingo Tuletz |
Recording & Songs |
Udo Baumhögger |
Recording |
Martin Schattenberg, Florian Brandel, Ingo Tuletz, Ivan Rastorgujev, Timo Klemm |
Editing |
Gerald Ahrend |
German Cast |
Reine Ayrenn |
Tanja Geke |
Molag Bal |
Frank Glaubrecht |
Sieur Cadwell |
Thomas Danneberg, Joachim Kaiser |
Haut-Roi Émeric |
Bernd Rumpf |
Roi Jorunn |
Wolfgang Condrus |
Mannimarco |
Martin Kessler |
Le Prophéte |
Otto Mellies |
Sai Sahan |
Reiner Schöne |
Abnur Tharn |
Klaus-Dieter Klebsch |
Lyris Titan |
Sabine Jäger |
Voix Additionnelles |
Achim Buch, André Beyer, Andreas Kleb, Andreas Otto, Angela Quast, Anika Oppermann, Anna Dramski, Anna Kumosiak, Anne Moll, Anni Perka, Anni Sultany, Antje von der Ahe, Beate Rysopp, Bert Franzke, Birgit Karla Krause, Carla Becker, Carmen-Maja Antoni, Caroline Kiesewetter, Carsten Wilhelm, Celine Fontanges, Christian Eckert, Christian Reimer, Oliver Christian Rudolf, Christina Puciata, Christine Pappert, Christoph Maasch, Christos Topulos, Corinna Lechler, Cornelia Dörr, Dagmar Dreke, Daniel Kirchberger, Daniel Welbat, Dennis Brandau, Dieter Brandecker, Djuwita Müller, Dorothee Sturz, Ela Nitzsche, Elena Wilms, Erik Schäffler, Eva Michaelis, Felix Würgler, Franciska Friede, Freya Trampert, Gabriele Blum, Gerald Paradies, Gerhard Fehn, Gordon Piedesack, Guido Zimmermann, Gunnar Bergmann, Hans-Jörg Krumpholz, Hans Bayer, Hans-Eckart Eckhardt, Markus Hanse, Heidi Schaffrath, Henry König, Holger Löwenberg, Jannika Jira, Jennifer Harder-Böttcher, Jens Wesemann, Jens Wendland, Jesse Grimm, Jessica Mouffok, Joachim Kaiser, Joachim Kretzer, Joey Cordevin, Johannes Lorenzen, Johannes Semm, Joscha Fischer-Antze, Joshy Peters, Juan Carlos Lopez, Jürgen Holdorf, Jürgen Wolters, Kai-Hendrik Möller, Kaspar Eichel, Katharina Koschny, Kathrin Spielvogel, Katja Brügger, Katrin Decker, Kerstin Draeger, Kerstin Hilbich, Klaus Dittmann, Kristina von Weltzien, Leoni Kristin Oeffinger, Leonie Dubuc, Linda Fölster, Manuela Eifrig, Marcus Just, Marek Erhardt, Marianne Bernhardt, Marie Biermann, Marina Behnke, Mario Hassert, Marion Elskis, Marion von Stengel, Mark Bremer, Marta Dittrich, Martin Brücker, Martin Sabel, Meike Schmidt, Merete Brettschneider, Michael Bideller, Michael-Che Koch, Mirko Thiele, Monty Arnold, Nina Schwabe, Ole Jacobsen, Oliver Hermann, Oliver Warsitz, Patrick Elias, Patrick Stamme, Peter Bieringer, Raimund Krone, Rita Ringheanu, Robert Missler, Robert Rausch, Robin Brosch, Rolf Berg, Rüdiger Schulzki, Rudolf Danielewicz, Runa Pernoda Schaefer, Sabine Jäger, Sabrina Heuer, Sara Kelly-Husain, Silke Matthias, Simona Pahl, Sonja Stein, Sonja Szylowicki, Souzan Alavi, Stefan Müller-Ruppert, Malin Steffen, Susanne Reuter, Susanne Sternberg, Tanja Dohse, Theresa Berlage, Theresa Sophie Groß, Thomas Fitschen, Thomas Henniger von Wallersbrunn, Till Hagen, Tilman Borck, Tim Knauer, Timo Kinzel, Timur Isik, Tina Eschmann, Tom Solo, Traudel Sperber, Ulrike Johannson, Uwe Hügle, Vanida Karun, Verena Wolfien, Viola Sauer, Vittorio Alfieri, Wolf Frass, Wolfgang Berger, Wolfgang Riehm, Yara Blümel |
French Voiceover |
Production |
La Marque Rose in Cooperation with Lingoona GmbH |
Head of Localization |
Cécile Irlinger |
Project Managers |
Claire Astorg, Camille Dombrowski, Alexis Hebras, Maxime Romano |
Voice Directors |
Stéphane Bollaert, Jean-Philippe Brière, Matthieu Colnat, Hubert Drac, Charles Germain, Nathalie Sionneau |
Sound Engineers |
Florent Collignon, Jérémie Durand, Kévin Houée, Aurélien Pélissier, Maxime Rocca-Serra |
French Cast |
Reine Ayrenn |
Laura Blanc |
Sieurr Cadwell |
Pierre Baton, Patrice Baudrier |
Haut-Roi Émeric |
Georges Claisse |
Roi Jorunn |
Daniel Berreta |
Le Prophéte |
Marc Casso |
Mannimarco |
Emmanuel Karsen |
Molag Bal |
Paul Borne |
Abnur Tharn |
Bernard Lanneau |
Lyris Titan |
Olivia Nicosia |
Sai Sahan |
Thierry Mercier |
Voix Additionnelles |
Pierre Alam, Benoît Allemane, Arnaud Arbessier, Cyrille Artaux, Eric Aubrahn, Véronique Augereau, Jean-François Aupied, Myrtille Bakouche, Patrice Baudrier, Nicolas Beaucaire, Guillaume Beaujolais, Jérémie Bédrune, Marie Laure Beneston, Barbara Berettà, Daniel Beretta, Patrick Béthune, Serge Biavan, Hélène Bizot, Laura Blanc, Denis Boileau, Damien Boisseau, Bernard Bollet, Emmanuelle Bondeville, Vincent Bonnasseau, Patrick Borg, Paul Borne, Jacques Bouaniche, Philippe Bozo, Delphine Braillon, Laurence Bréheret, Fabien Briche, Françoise Cadol, Marc Casso, Philippe Catoire, Pascale Chemin, Marie Chevalot, Georges Claisse, Frantz Confiac, Juliette Croizat, Laurence Crouzet, Emmanuel Curtil, Nicolas Dangoise, Charlotte Daniel, Maïk Darah, Véronique Desmadryl, Ariane Deviègue, Marie Diot, Nicolas Djermag, Anne Dolan, Laurence Dourlens, Émilie Duchenoy, Céline Duhamel, Cédric Dumond, Serge Faliu, Damien Ferrette, Karine Foviau, Ninou Fratelini, Armelle Gallaud, Marie Gamory, Malvina Germain, Stefan Godin, Coralie Coscas, Emmanuel Gradi, Evelyne Grandjean, Claudine Grémy, Brigitte Guedj, Loïc Guingand, Jochen Hägele, Loïc Houdré, Sylvie Jacob, Pascale Jacquemont, Tony Joudrier, Flora Kaprielian, Emmanuel Karsen, Thierry Kazazian, Fily Keita, David Krüger, Stéphanie Lafforgue, Bernard Lanneau, Martial Le Minoux, Guillaume Lebon, Eric Legrand, Sylvain Lemarié, Gilbert Lévy, Daniel Lobé, Alexia Lunel, Caroline Maillard, Agnès Manoury, Marie-Eugénie Maréchal, Céline Mauge, Patrice Melennec, Céline Melloul, Thierry Mercier, Bernard Métraux, Bruno Méyère, Gilles Morvan, Rafaèle Moutier, Jean-Jacques Nervest, Olivia Nicosia, Youna Noiret, Guillaume Orsat, Sébastien Ossard, Olivier Peissel, Christian Pélissier, Christophe Peyroux, Yann Pichon, Jean-Paul Pitolin, Frédéric Popovic, Laura Préjean, Jérémy Prévost, Michel Prud'homme, Léovanie Raud, Emmanuel Rausenberger, Blanche Ravalec, Sophie Riffont, Philippe Roullier, Gaëlle Savary, Odile Schmitt, Julien Sibre, Susan Sindberg, Pierre Tessier, Régine Teyssot, Sybille Tureau, Raphaëlle Valenti, Dominique Vallée, Philippe Valmont, Michel Vigné, Vincent Violette, Brigitte Virtudes, Florian Wormser, Marie Zidi |
Music |
Music Co-composed and Produced by |
Womb Music |
Original Theme Music Composed |
Jeremy Soule (www.jeremysoule.com) |
Music Composed |
Brad Derrick |
Additional Music |
Rik Schaffer, William West |
Bard Songs Composed |
Judith de los Santos |
Orchestra & Choir Recordings |
Orchestra, Choir & Soloist Recordings Produced by |
Dynamedion GbR; Mainz; Germany |
Budapest Symphonic Scoring Orchestra/Cantate Budapest Adult Choir/Filmharmonic Orchestra Prague |
Conductor |
Adam Klemens |
Filmharmonic Choir Prague |
Conductor |
Stanislav Mistr |
Session Producers |
Pierre Gerwig Langer, Tilman Sillescu, Christian Wirtz |
Orchestration |
David Christiansen, Dawit Khosrovian |
Orchestra & Choir Contractor |
Petr Pýcha |
Orchestra & Choir recorded, edited and mixed by |
GENUIN Recording Group; Leipzig; Germany |
Recording Engineers |
Holger Busse, Christopher Tarnow, Karsten Zimmermann |
Soloist Recordings |
Violin |
Csongor Veér |
Viola |
Dénes Ludmány |
English Horn |
Béla Horváth |
Duduk |
Zsolt Bartek |
Lute |
Attila Völgyi |
Trumpet |
Lóránt Sonkovits |
Flute, Piccolo, Bansuri |
Eszter Pozsár |
Flute |
David Simon |
Gadulka |
Csaba Gyulai |
French Horn |
Gábor Bizják, Jasper Arts |
Cello |
Mátyás Ölveti |
Qanun |
Sofia Labropoulou |
Esraj |
Elena Kubickova |
Recorded at |
Tom Tom Studios; Budapest; Hungary |
Sound Engineer |
Tamás Kurina |
Orchestral Service |
SOUNDIVA |
Management |
Antonello Martina, Bálint Sapszon |
Special Soloist Recordings |
Soprano |
Conny Kollet, Gabriele Hierdeis |
French Horn |
Jasper Arts |
Accoustic Guitars |
Christian Wirtz, Heinz Zimmer |
Recorded at |
Performance Studios; Frankfurt; Germany, Sound Vision Studios; Arnheim; Netherlands, Dynamedion Studios; Mainz; Germany |
All soloist recordings edited at |
Dynamedion Studios; Mainz; Germany |
Orchestration by |
Dynamedion GbR |
Music Mixed by |
Phil McGowan |
Bethesda Softworks |
President and COO of ZeniMax |
Jamie Leder |
Director, Publishing Operations |
James Altman |
SVP, Product Development |
Todd Vaughn |
VP, Online Gaming |
Jonathan Lander |
VP, Quality Assurance |
Darren Manes |
Senior QA Manager |
Robert Gray |
SVP, Global Marketing and Communications |
Pete Hines |
VP, Global Marketing and Communications |
Erin Losi |
Directors, Brand Marketing |
Matthew Clinkscales, Jordan Rosenbaum |
Senior Brand Managers |
Hilary Shapiro, Calvin Yang, Derek Hidey, Carlos Guice Jr. |
Brand Managers |
Ryan Nolan, Joseph Howell, Georgia Manry |
Associate Brand Managers |
Hayley Spillane, Derek Salisbury, Brandon Lee, Spencer Weisser, Christopher Mohl, Erik Andrews |
Director, Public Relations |
Matthew Frary |
Senior Events Lead |
Angela Ramsey-Chapman |
Events Manager |
Jess Pellegrini |
Associate Events Manager |
Jen Frasca |
Events Specialists |
Jennie Amrine, Dayana Byrnes |
Director, PR and Marketing Content |
Gary Steinman |
Senior PR/Marketing Content Manager |
Anne Lewis |
Senior PR and Streaming Manager |
Sean Baptiste |
PR Managers |
Carlos Ascencio, Nicholas Patterson |
Associate PR/Marketing Content Manager |
Parker Wilhelm |
European Assistant PR Manager |
Kye Sutton |
Associate PR Manager |
Beau Jensen |
EU PR & Events Manager |
Alia Hague |
Marketing Assistant |
Shana Reed |
Marketing Analyst |
Robert Ashton |
Senior Marketing Art Director |
Michael Wagner |
Marketing Artists |
Michael Jankovitz, Mary Zolp |
Director of CRM Marketing |
Jaclyn Rubin |
Marketing Campaign Manager |
Chris Ozag |
Customer Engagement Manager |
Pernell Fowler |
Director of Paid Media and Advertising |
Lauren Lord |
Research Director |
Paul Silverman |
Research Analyst |
Caitlin Friess |
Director of Video Content |
Matthew C. Ross |
Video Producers |
Brian Pitts, William Perry Jr., Cherisse Datu |
Associate Video Producer |
Maria Elena Firippis |
Media Planner |
Herman Aparicio |
Senior Community Leads |
Jason Leavey, Jessica Finster |
Community Managers |
Joshua Boyle, Abigail Tyson, Andre Carlos, Christian Van Hoose |
Associate Community Managers |
Manny Perez, Jessica Clark, Devann McCarthy |
SVP, Global Sales |
Ron Seger |
Senior Director, NA Sales & Global Operations |
Todd Curtis |
Sales Operations Manager |
Luke Jackson |
Director, Studio Sales |
Michael Donnellan |
Senior Dir, Global Digital Sales & Licensing |
Mike Kochis |
Assistant Manager, Licensing |
Jessica Williams |
Reginal Sales Manager |
Scott Mills |
Senior Manager, Digital Sales |
Dawn Earp |
Senior Account Manager, Digital Sales |
Jason Snead |
Manager, Financial Analysis |
Min Kim |
Manager, Sales Planning & Analysis |
David Strand |
Global Pricing Analyst |
Joseph Traw |
Senior Representative, Studio Sales |
David Sanker |
Sales Analysts |
Kyle Dimalanta |
Channel Marketing Manager |
David Robinson |
Sr. Sales Assistant |
Casey Black |
Channel Marketing Associate |
Milena Romaniuk |
Licensing Coordinator |
Lauren Szymanski |
Account Manager, Digital Sales |
Brent Keith |
Sales Administration Associate |
Katharine Freisitzer |
Bethesda User Research Team |
User Research Manager |
Stephanie Puri |
Senior User Research Analysts |
Elizabeth Zelle, Christopher Lynn |
User Research Analysts |
Jessica E. Tompkins, Elisabeth Whyte |
Bethesda.net |
VP, Digital Platform |
Erich Waas |
Director of Production |
Brandon Atkins |
Sr. Director of Engineering |
James Whitehouse |
Director of Product |
Derek Racca |
Director of Live Operations |
Lee Saggers |
Sr. Product Owners |
Chris Bray, David Cook, Prasad Silva, Randall Turner, Andrew Krug |
Product Owner |
Brian Ambrose |
Sr. Producers |
Justin Emminizer, Michael Evans |
Producers |
Brenna Collins, Shane Domrongchai, Yuting Lian, Omar Madrid, Beverly Shideler |
Lead UI/UX Designer |
Lindsay Westcott |
Sr. UI/UX Designers |
Emilio Gonzalez, Sasha Kryvenka |
Engineering Managers |
Kristopher Alexander, Matt Bailey, Dylan Garvis, Marc Lewis, Steve McGarrity, Jonathan Tanner, Balaji Thiruvengadam, Vladimir Vasiltsov |
Engineers |
Saqib Ali, Jason Blatt, Nathan DeGrand, Wesley DiMiceli, Mike Eder, Troy Edwards, Tyler Friedlander, Yohanand Gopal, Nik Logan, Christopher Lowenthal, Vladislav Merker, Gavin Moore, Oliver Murillo, David Onken, Andrej Rasevic, Bill Sanders, Peter Sandrene Jr., Noman Sarker, John Schmitz, Daniel Stiles, Christopher Thierer, Randy Trimble, Daniel Ward, Alan Webb, Ryan Zaki, Chris Blair, Joshua Brown |
Technical Writers |
Eric Heald-Webb, Mark Collett |
Operations Infrastructure Engineers |
Douglas Granzow, Jesse Johnson, Rudy McComb, Jonathan Pace, Christian Hedegaard-Schou, Nathan Pockrus, Megan Skrypek, Matthew Usher, Rui Su, Kevin Drain, Brian Raker, Grant Regimbal, Paul Stagner |
Sr. Manager, Security |
Jason Witmer |
Security Engineers |
William Sollers III, Aaron Webster, Chad Lorch, Calvin McDowell, Alex Sellers, Adam Arzt, Aaron Martin |
Sr. Partner Engagement Managers |
Jay Blincoe, Jason Bergman |
Partner Engagement Manager |
Mike Scharf |
Live Operations |
Senior Manager, Live Operations |
Bradley Hudson |
Senior Live Operations Producers |
Jason Girard, Jasmine Thomas |
Live Operations Producers |
Bradley Lauderdale, Jamie Wells, Molly Hoffman |
Service Owner |
Kol Cooley |
Lead Release Coordinator |
Edward Williams |
Release Coordinator |
Shawn Waithe |
Security Operations Lead |
Evin Coukos |
Security Operations Analysts |
Ya Zhang, Mohammad Zaidi |
LiveOps Engineers |
Greg Alyea, Jeff Rowe, Przemyslaw Wentrys ("Blasto") |
NOC Manager |
Stephen Wallace |
NOC Leads |
Brent Boso, Gray Crawford |
Sr. System Admins |
Luke MacFarlane, Jermaine McDaniels, Emily Stupi, Tyler Tharp |
System Admins |
Jamison Behr, Ryan Cashman, William Finken, Elmer Hahn, Axel-Clyde M. Posset, Bradley John Weber, Michaela Willis |
ZeniMax Media |
Chairmen and CEO |
Robert A. Altman |
President and COO ZeniMax Media |
Jamie Leder |
Exec VP & CFO |
Cindy Tallent |
Exec VP General Counsel & Secretary |
Grif Lesher |
SVP Finance and Controller |
Denise Kidd |
SVP Strategic Planning |
Vlatko Andonov |
VP Global Legal Affairs |
Marcia Mitnick |
Legal |
Jeffrey Albertson, Diana Bender, Joshua Gillespie, Brenda Kauffman, Laura Marston |
German Voiceover |
Production |
Periscope Studio in Cooperation with Synthesis Germany and Lingoona GmbH |
German Voiceover: Studio Berlin |
Director Berlin Studio |
Jan Ullmann |
Co-Director Berlin Studio |
Matthias Scheuer |
Recording Berlin Studio |
Gerrit Kollmann, Pascal Thinius |
German Voiceover: Studio Düsseldorf |
Director Studio Düsseldorf |
Friedrich Klemme |
Recording Studio Düsseldorf |
Firman Sukarja |
Business Systems |
VP Business Systems |
Craig Brown |
Senior Manager, HCM and Revenue Systems |
Claudia Ayoroa |
Technical Manager, ERP Systems |
Nitin Sharma |
Lead BI Analyst |
Mike Filler |
Lead Data Analyst |
Marc Melancon |
Manager, Data Science |
Karl Mueck |
Data Scientists |
Michael Funk, Timothy Schroeder |
Senior BI Analyst, Visualization |
Erin Griffiths |
Senior BI Analyst |
Katie Mann |
Business Analyst |
Rachel Barrientos-Ferrusca |
Senior Games Analyst |
James Fattorini |
Senior Producer |
Campbell Dodson |
Senior Manager, BI Data Architecture and Governance |
Tashfeen Bhimdi |
Lead Data Architect |
Kyle Andreas |
Data Architect |
Harold Kimball |
Manager, Analytics and Business Intelligence |
Anthony Harris |
Project Manager |
Jerome Lamboy |
Associate Director, Data Engineering |
Samuel Piercy |
Senior Data Engineers |
Kempsey Clark, Varatharajan Sankarappan |
Data Engineers |
Chaitanya Ragu, Sheldon Johnson, Jay Kaiser, Kumarappan Ramanathan |
Financial Statitician |
Luke Shimek |
VP Information Technology |
Steve Bloom |
Information Technology |
Aizaz Ahmad, Tyler Alexander, David Blodgett, Jessica Burton, Matthew Claunch, Jeremy Devilbiss, Izunna Dike, Colin Doyle, Matthew Fetting, Christopher Gorski, Ellis Harrison, Robert Havlovick, Maja Jevremovic, Ryan Jones, Justin Kaminski, Martin Knapick, Joseph Krzanowski, Christopher La Scola, Fitzgerald Lewis, Trevor Long, Wesley McMillan, Joshua Mosby, Joseph Owens, Christopher Pellegrini, Thomas Peters III, Kevin Raminhos, Joshua Shoemate, Christopher Sibiski, Paul Tuttle, Joseph Varkey, David Verdin, Kevin Watts, Duncan Welch, Tripp Whalen, Bailey Wicker, Walter Wilson III, Joon Ho Yang |
Senior VP of Global HR |
Tammy Boyd-Shumway |
Administration |
Rosanna Campanile, Christina Disher, Katherine Edwards, Jameise Fox, Ryan Garcia, Gerard Garnica, David Gee, Joshua Henderson, Christina Hernandez, Melissa Hernandez, Colleen Jarrett, DorthyMarie Kerr, Denise Kidd, Stephen Koehler, Angela Lee, Ho Joong Lee, Kiki Li, Jonathan Lord, Jennifer Marquette, Stephane Marquis, Michael Masciola, Sandra Mayer, Claire McIntyre, Tanuja Mistry, Christine Mueller, Zel Nguyen, Patrick Nolan, Ashley Presto, Patti Pulupa, Michael Riesett, Christina Short, Joseph Sigmon, Mark Sigmon, Heather Spurrier, Johana Umana, Claudia Umana-Sanchez, Christopher Vellon, Marta Vessels, Melissa Washabaugh, Eric Weis |
Administrative Assistants |
Amanda Martin, Joseph Waeyaert |
Receptionist |
Paula K. Kasey |
Facilities (2) |
President, Vir2L Studios |
Douglas Frederick |
Senior Corporate Facilities Manager |
George Kryvenka |
Facilities Manager |
Oscar Mendez Cedillos |
Operations Manager |
Denise Standridge |
Facilities Assistant |
Jose Iraheta |
Senior Day Porter |
Cheryl Seabolt |
Emergency Preparedness and Workplace Solutions |
Douglas K. McDaniel |
Chef |
Kenny McDonald |
Chef Assistants |
Rosa Alvarez, Carlos Arevalo Centeno, Elmer Cabrera, Wilfredo Cabrera, Carlos Chavez Martinez, Ana Cruz, Rudy Martinez, Roberto Melgar Gonzalez, Sandra Morales Rodriguez, Blanca Morales, Edwin Quintanilla, Rudis Rodriguez Baires, Patrick Thrasybule |
Dining Room Manager |
Pierluigi Ricchiari |
ZeniMax Europe |
European Managing Director |
Sean Brennan |
Deputy Managing Director |
Vincent Adam Carter |
European Finance Director |
Robert Ford |
European Marketing and Communication Director |
Sean Ratcliffe |
EU Commercial Director |
Paul Oughton |
Localization Director |
Harald Simon |
Operations Director |
Richard Lever |
Senior Marketing Manager, Europe |
Stéphane Perroud |
European Brand Managers |
Jack Abbott, Iker Azkarate Jaso, Edward Badcock, Nick Heller, Jo Worrall |
International Marketing Manager |
Beyza Özoğul |
International Marketing & Comms Director |
Alistair Hatch |
Head of European PR |
Jonnie Bryant |
Senior European PR Manager |
Mark Robins |
Creative Services Manager |
Morgan Gibbons |
European Financial Controller |
Charlotte Ovens |
Financial Accountant |
Joanna Nalepa |
Sr. Manager, Business Systems and Analytics |
Gary Lythgoe |
General Counsel |
Leonard Bendel |
Senior Paralegal |
James McArthur |
International Commercial Director |
Greg Baverstock |
Senior Digital Account Manager |
Charles Barrett |
EU Channel Marketing and Digital Account Mgr |
Joseph Bell |
EU Digital Account Manager |
Jonathan Ferdenzi |
Operations Manager |
David Gordon |
IT Support Supervisor |
Stuart Davies |
Finance Planning and Analytics Manager |
James Gilks |
Application Support Analyst |
Ashley Rodney |
ZeniMax France |
Managing Director |
Julie Chalmette |
Sales Manager |
Yvan Rault |
Key Account Manager |
Gaëlle Gombert |
Trade Marketing Manager |
Laurent Chatain |
Marketing and Communications Director |
Géraldine Mazot |
Finance Manager |
Cécile De Freitas |
AR & AP Manager |
Adeline Nonis |
Product Marketing Managers |
Arnaud Richard, Hadrien Chéru, Bertrand Uhart |
Communications Manager |
Claire-Olga Guyomard |
Community Managers |
Louis Evrard, Sandra Mauri |
Logistic and Administrative Assistant |
Claudia Giboni |
ZeniMax Germany |
Managing Director |
Frank Matzke |
Commercial Director |
Thomas Huber |
Marketing and Communications Director |
Marcel Jung |
Product Marketing Manager |
Colin Gilzean |
Communications Manager |
Franziska Lehnert |
Community Managers |
Kai Schober, Eva Sykora, Alina Ullrich |
Online Marketing Managers |
Sérgio Lacerda Tavares, Henning Wasserfuhr |
Key Account Manager |
Jürgen Pahl |
Digital Partnership Manager |
Manuel Brumm |
Finance Director |
Nadine Heilmann |
Accountants |
Juliane Heinz, Stefan Keller |
Sales & Office Administrator |
Christiane Jauss |
Lead Engine Programmer |
Bogdan Coroi |
Engine Programmers |
Johan Donderwinkel, Oliver Fallows, Sergi Juarez Carceller, James Steele, Stefan Pientka |
Tool Programmer |
Paul Slinger |
Senior Graphics Architect |
Michael Kopietz |
Principal Technical Animator |
Mathias Lindner |
Development Service Programmer |
Jordan Stefanelli |
IT Generalist |
René Charbonneau |
ZeniMax Benelux |
General Manager Benelux |
Menno Eijck |
Commercial Support |
Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen |
PR Manager |
Linda Wijnen |
Marketing Manager |
Fijke Kaup-Mandemakers |
Commercial Manager |
Mark Holleman |
Senior Localization Project Manager |
Ruth Granados-García |
Localization Project Manager |
Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra |
Community Manager |
Julian Eriks |
ZeniMax Australia |
Managing Director |
Simon Alty |
Sales Director |
David Hay |
Finance Director |
Paul New |
Office Manager / HR |
Michelle Alty |
Additional Staff |
Bec Waddy, Paul Hellmrich, Nel Wolf |
ZeniMax Asia K.K. |
General Manager |
Tetsu Takahashi |
Senior Manager, Publishing |
Tsuyoshi Tanaka |
Manager, Publishing Operations |
Yu Nakabayashi |
Localization Programmer |
Masayuki Nagahashi |
Localization Specialist |
Aiko Takahashi |
IT Manager |
Muneaki Miyoshi |
PC/Network Support Specialist |
Tadaomi Fujita |
Office Manager |
Myongsuk Rim |
Web Manager |
Kosuke Fujita |
Accountant |
Keiko Koishi |
Administrative Assistant |
Hiroko Yue |
Additional Staff |
Atsuhiro Eguchi, Masanori Tokumoto |
ZeniMax Hong Kong |
General Manager |
Michael Chiang |
Sales Manager, Asia |
Kenneth Chow |
Senior Manager Distribution |
Alby Chung |
Project Manager |
Fifo Tan |
Directors of Operations |
Regina Gao, William Tan |
Community Manager |
Wiikey Feng |
Operations |
Sha Ying |
ZeniMax Russia |
Managing Director |
Simeon Chirikov |
Mobile Marketing Manager |
Aleksandr Iakunchenkov |
Finance Manager |
Dmitry Pivnenko |
Senior Marketing & PR Manager |
Anatoliy Subbotin |
Online Operations Manager |
Denis Zotov |
Community Managers |
Dmitry Polyakov, Valerya Myachina |
Additional Software |
Powered by Wwise |
© 2006-2020 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved. |
Awesomium |
© 2012 Khrona LLC. All rights reserved. Awesomium is a trademark of Khrona LLC. |
Copyright © 2012. |
The Chromium Authors. All rights reserved., Copyright © 1995-2009 International Business Machines Corporation and others. All rights reserved., This software is based in part on the work of the Independent JPEG Group., This software is copyright © 1991-1998, Thomas G. Lane, All Rights Reserved except as specified. Copyright © 2000-2002, Glenn Randers-Pehrson |
- |
Daniel Greenberg and Associates, LLC. |
Uses Havok™: ©Copyright 1999-2010. |
Havok.com, Inc. and its Licensors, all Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details. |
Portions of this software utilize Speedtree® technology (©2009 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc.) |
Speedtree® is a registered trademark of Interactive Data visualization, Inc. All rights reserved. |
Powered by HeroEngine, an Idea Fabrik technology, www.heroengine.com. |
Idea Fabrik and HeroEngine are registered trademarks of Idea Fabrik Plc. All rights reserved. |
Uses Lingoona® Grammar Engine. |
© 2009-2020 Lingoona GmbH. All Rights Reserved. |
Futura® Futura is a registered Trademark of |
Bauer Types. |
Consolas™ Consolas is a trademark of |
The Monotype Corporation and may be registered in certain jurisdictions. |
Univers™ Univers is a Univers is a trademark of |
Monotype GmbH registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office and may be registered in certain other jurisdictions. |
This software uses fonts produced by FONTWORKS Inc. |
FONTWORKS, and font names are trademarks or registered trademarks of Fontworks Inc. |
Uses Simplygon™ |
Copyright © 2015 Donya Labs AB |
Uses Fork Particle effects technology. |
© Copyright Fork Particle, Inc. |
FaceFX software used for facial animation. |
© 2002-2006, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved. |
Uses Bink Video. |
Copyright © 1997-2020 by RAD Game Tools, Inc. |
Uses Granny Animation. |
Copyright © 1999-2020 by RAD Game Tools, Inc. |
Uses Oodle. |
Copyright [C] 2008-2020 by RAD Game Tools, Inc. |
©2020 ZeniMax Media Inc. |
The Elder Scrolls Online: Greymoor™ developed by ZeniMax Online Studios LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. ZeniMax, The Elder Scrolls, Elsweyr, ESO, ESO Plus, Bethesda, Bethesda |
- |
Softworks and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the US and/or other countries. All Rights Reserved. |