Riders Republic
Moby ID: 174340
[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ PlayStation 5 add ] [ Stadia add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]
Windows credits (2021)
3,618 people (3,573 professional roles, 45 thanks) with 3,840 credits.
Riders Republic |
|
---|---|
Presented by | Ubisoft Annecy |
In collaboration with | Ubisoft Pune, Ubisoft Montpellier, Ubisoft Paris, Ubisoft Belgrade, Ubisoft Berlin, Ubisoft Kyiv, Ubisoft Odesa, Ubisoft Bucharest |
Annecy Development Team |
|
Producer | Sébastien Arnoult |
Creative Director | Igor Manceau |
Studio Technical Director | Grégory Garcia |
Game Director | Arnaud Ragot |
World Director | Renaud Person |
Technical Director World, Animation & Characters | Frédéric Saclier |
Studio Brand Director | Julien Delalande |
Floor Producer | Antoine Saussaye |
Live Producer | Alexandre Enklaar |
Programming Technical Director | Jonathan Pavlou |
Content Director | Thomas Geffroyd |
Associate Game Director | Boris Maniora |
Character & World Art Director | Fabien Yorgandijan |
Audio Director | François Dumas |
Presentation Director | Jordan Noblet |
Product Director | Maud Facchini |
Live Player Experience Director | Michaël Denis-Servettaz |
Closing Specialists | Karim Emadali, Maddie Harper, Yoni Dayan |
Senior Associate Producer | Daniel Palix, Malika Sahla |
Associate Producers | Carolien Fidelaire, Claude Mouton, Francois Gerner, Quentin Briand, Raphaël Dupuy, Walid Miled |
Technical Associate Producer | Mathieu Lesieur |
Project Managers | Agnès Ruiz, Camille Chaine |
CPI | Yann Courties |
Project Coordinators | Ambroise Durand, Louis Le Gacq, Vincent Arnol |
Ubisoft Annecy: 3D Animation |
|
Lead Animator | Julien Beilles |
Senior 3D Animators | Joel Le Bourhis, Sébastien Kunert |
3D Animators | Hary Ramaroson, Juliette Bru, Lucas Le Pon, Nicolas Kowalczyk |
Ubisoft Annecy: 3D Characters |
|
Lead Character Artist | Laurent Boucher |
Vehicle Artists | Arthur Chamerois, Guillaume Bout, Nicholas Max Willem Herfst |
Senior Character Artist | D. Mauricio Garcés |
Character Artists | Achielias Debecker, Dimitri Mazy, Julien Papin, Rémy Freuchet |
Rigger | Kévin Peyrot |
Ubisoft Annecy: 3D Programming |
|
Lead 3D Programmer | Sébastien Bourgery |
Expert 3D Programmer | Guillaume Carrez |
Senior 3D Programmers | Morgan Armand, Sylvain Meunier, Vincent Pancaldi |
3D Programmers | Raphaël Mary, Thibault Schueller |
Ubisoft Annecy: Audio |
|
Senior Sound Designer | Jonathan Wachoru |
Sound Designer | Alon Fosman Starkman |
Ubisoft Annecy: Concept Art |
|
Lead Concept Artist | Eduard Marinov |
Concept Artists | Fanny Poulain, James Ross McNab, Remy Vanmeenen, Ugo Chiola |
Ubisoft Annecy: Content Design |
|
Content Designer | Baptiste Muller |
Mission Artists | Corentin Ville, Simon Buty |
Ubisoft Annecy: Engine Programming |
|
Senior Tech Lead Engine | Xavier Billault |
Senior Programmer Architect | Jérôme Hubert |
Expert Engine Programmers | Benoît Germain, Nicolas Veyrat-Charvillon |
Senior Engine Programmers | Jack Morgan, Stephane Venzin |
Engine Programmers | Antoine Vugliano, Tanguy Courrèges |
Ubisoft Annecy: Game Design |
|
Expert Game Designer | Arnaud Mametz |
Senior Game Designer | Manfred Neber |
Game Designers | Martin Dinet, Mathieu Clavel, Sylvain Garayt |
Junior Game Designer | Grégoire Meyer |
Senior Live Game Designer | John Favaro |
Economic Designer | Julien Kazuki Purec |
Ubisoft Annecy: Gameplay Programming |
|
Senior Lead Gameplay Programmers | Philippe Riou, Sébastien David |
Lead Gameplay Programmer | Michaël Bouilloux |
Associate Lead Gameplay UI Programmer | Yohann Dos Santos Monteiro |
Associate Lead Gameplay Programmer | Arthur Van Ceulen |
Lead Tech | Steeven Plu, Yann Duchêne |
Expert Gameplay Programmer | Elodie Saphores |
Senior Gameplay Programmers | Gilles Vanwalleghem, Guillaume Rousselet, Loïc Fosse |
Senior Animation Programmer | Robert Masella |
Gameplay Programmers | Adrien Nicot, Alexandre Berneau, Alice Collange, Camille Llamas, Corentin Cournac, Frédéric Plas, Hugo Rodrigues, Louis Paul-Dubois-Taine, Marion Not, Maxime Taisant, Nicolas Gauthier, Pauline Machabert |
Gameplay UI Programmers | Adrian Zambaux, Sylvain Miguelez, Valentin De La Cruz Barquero, Victor Barratault |
Ubisoft Annecy: Game and Marketing Video Editors |
|
Game and Marketing Video Editors | Benjamin Goletto, Pierre Largy, Steve Lejeune |
Ubisoft Annecy: Live |
|
Senior Data Analyst | Guillaume Damian |
Analyst Studio Operations | Béatrice Revol |
Data Analyst | Goulven Corouge |
Live Operations Specialists | Lauriane Garcin, Maxim Garcia Palacios |
Ubisoft Annecy: Marketing Team |
|
International Product Manager | Orlane Guignard |
Senior Marketing Artist | Lorena López Conde |
Store Manager | Fabrice Landrieu |
Product Marketing Intern | Arnaud Grégoire |
Ubisoft Annecy: Online Programming |
|
Lead Online Programmer | Olivier Kubiak |
Senior Network Programmers | Dmitrii Kostrov, Nicolas Brignon |
Network Programmer | Philippe Boudouin |
Online Programmers | Jérôme Bravais, Laora Heintz |
Backend Programmer | Guillaume Cheron |
Fullstack Developer | Vincent Battu |
Ubisoft Annecy: Quality Assurance |
|
Lead Development Tester | Nicolas Simon |
Associate Lead Development Tester | Luc Manon |
Development Testers | Alexandra Desnoyer, Alexis Gauthier, Benjamin Padernoz, Carine Patureau, Caroline Alouet, Johan Nagy, Justin Loffredo, Martin Guillon, Paul Labbe, Pauline Costa, Quentin Beaud, Sylvain Nanche, Thomas Pontette, Valentine Ferrandin, Volodia Panak |
Additional Lead Development Tester | Rémy Bevillard |
Ubisoft Annecy: Release Build Specialist |
|
Senior Lead Release Build Specialist | Chantal Oury |
Senior Architect Programmer | Fabien Bole-Feysot |
Senior Release & Build Specialists | Cédric Altès, Mickaël Bernard |
Senior Web Developer | Sébastien Dete |
Ubisoft Annecy: Technical Art |
|
Lead Technical Artist | Robin Deitch |
Senior Technical Director, Animation | Laouen Duliscouet |
Animation Technical Director | Lee Dunham |
Art Technical Director | Ludovic Delcroix |
Character Technical Director | Marc Robert |
Senior Technical Artist | Benjamin Manigold |
Technical Artists | Felix Hazeaux, Sylvain Bernard |
Rigg & Animat. Technical Director Assistant | Simon Geoffriau |
Ubisoft Annecy: Tools Programming |
|
Lead Tools Programmer | Marc Roumagnac |
Pipeline Architect | Guillaume Clément |
Senior Tools Programmer | Francis Theoret, Julien Villers, Mickaël Veaudour |
Tools Programmer | Joevin Ferret |
Tools Support Specialist | Daniel Pauna |
QA Automation Specialist | Florian Couthouis |
Ubisoft Annecy: UI Art |
|
Lead UI Integrator | Dimitri Zanatta |
UI Integrators | Bastien Besland, Brahim Berkati, Matteo Adam Lanteri, Rémi Moreaux |
UI Artists | Benjamin Fracasso, Dimitri Zanatta, Jonathan Brassaud, Nicolas Bevillard |
Ubisoft Annecy: User Research |
|
Project User Research Manager | Sylvain Garayt |
User Research Coordinator | Camille Bigata |
Ubisoft Annecy: VFX |
|
Technical VFX | Jérôme Hector |
Ubisoft Annecy: World |
|
World Lead | Kévin Carpentier |
Lead Level Designer | Remi Viguier |
Lead Technical Level Designer | Javier Fernandez Ramiro |
Lead Environment Artist | Alexis Argyriou |
World Designer | Yann Fieux |
Associate World Designer | Dylan Fitzpatrick |
3D Environment Nature Artists | Alexandre Godbille, Rudy Lamotte, Théophile Lebeau |
Texture Artist | Jonas Armellini |
Senior Level Artists | Céline Martinico, Pierre Robin |
Level Artists | Arno Male, Arthur Belin, Charly Carrelet, Juliette Colmon, Lukas Stratmann, Maarten van der Ham, Tahnee Peterson-Stuart |
3D Artists | Arthur Chamerois, Erwann Dupont |
Technical Level Designer | Franck Fitrzyk, Loïc Bourdrel, Matthieu Schlosser, Paweł Książek, Romain Bilard |
Level Designers | Alex Caron, Kê-Vinh Sagot, Loïc Bourdrel, Lucas Voets, Rémi Salomon, Robin Arpizou, Thomas Jacquin, Trinh Nguyen, Véréna Favre, Yacine Kadili |
Mission Integrators | Adrien Côté-Yang-Ting, Angélo Pinho Dos Santos, Maxime Wirtz |
Additional Level Artist | Jefferson Bacquey |
Additional Lead Environment Artist | Stefan Ivanov |
Ubisoft Annecy: World Procedural |
|
Houdini Pipeline Technical Director | Franck Maestre (credited as Frank V7) |
Senior Technical Artists | Olin Georgescu, Geng Yuan |
Senior Houdini Artists | David Mucci, Igor Kharitonov |
Houdini Artists | Clément Evans, Valentin Besson |
Ubisoft Annecy: Support / Special Thanks |
|
3C Director | Pierre-Olivier Pou |
Additional Game Director | David S. Kennedy |
CPI Pipeline | Olivier Saillant |
Senior Technical Architect | Jean-Philippe Barrette-Lapierre |
Lead Tools Programmer | Radu Danciu |
Sports Consultants | Fabio Wibmer, Kilian Bron, Maxime Boulay, Nicholi Rogatkin, Patrick Guimez, Pierre-Edouard Ferry, Tomas Lemoine, Vincent Piccolomo |
Houdini Lead | Sylvain Delhomme |
Senior Houdini Artist | Maxime Causeret |
Other | Charlotte Dumas, Johan Beilles, Lucas Cittadini |
Ubisoft Annecy: Ubi Babies |
|
Ubi Babies | Abel Geoffriau, Daveed Arsène Favaro, Elsa Gerner, Emma Robert, Ethan Pavlou, Eva Lesieur, Hector Van Ceulen, Justine Geoffriau, Léo Clavel, Léonie Van Ceulen, Lou Freuchet, Marie Książek, Maya Audren Zanatta, Raphaël Boucher, Timothée Viguier, Victorien Dinet, Yuna Clavel |
Pune Development Team |
|
Managing Director | Syed Abbas |
Production manager | Nils Velay |
Technical Art Director | Augustine John |
Technical Manager | Sumit Lakkewar |
Associate Producer | Jinesha Gandhi |
Ubisoft Pune: 3D Characters |
|
Lead Character Artist | Sougata Majumdar |
Senior Character Artists | Aditya Chauhan, Akash Singh, Rahul Gahane, Sujeet Kumar |
Senior Vehicle Artists | Arunendra Arun Sharma, Ashish Sharma, Karan Kumar Das, Shiv Kumar Singh, Sunil Kumar |
Character Artist | Deepak Joshi |
Rigging Artist | Sumit Kumar Singh |
Vehicle Artist | Amarjeet Bitke |
Ubisoft Pune: Quality Assurance |
|
Development Tester | Abric Selva Jebish J |
Ubisoft Pune: Technical Art |
|
Senior Technical Artist | Ravindra Kale |
Ubisoft Pune: Tools Programming |
|
Senior Programmers | Dilhan Geeth Amarasinghe, Rakesh Mhasawade |
Senior Tools Programmer | Rakesh Kumar Raparla |
Programmer | Sagar Jagtap |
Tools Programmer | Sushant Ingle |
Junior Tools Programpmer | Abhijoy Basak |
Ubisoft Pune: World |
|
3D Lead Artist | Veerendra Deshpande |
Expert 3D Artist | Rahul Torwane |
Senior Level Artists | Pankaj Bachhao, Rathan Kumar Muthyam, Vishal R |
Senior 3D Artists | Deepak Nikam, Devender Kumar, Dnyandeep Popatkar |
Senior Level Designer | Prashant Trivedi |
Senior Texture Artist | Salil Harchekar |
Level Artist | Saprem Kini |
Level Designer | Rohit Ranade |
3D Artists | Dipika Patil, Ketan Kale, Megha Vajpeyi, Rohit Vedula, Shubham Singh, Sudhir Borde |
Junior Level Designers | Adityaa Ingale, Vaibhavi Joshi |
Ubisoft Pune: Ubi Babies |
|
Ubi Babies | Aaryan Pankaj Bachhao, Artha Sagar Jagtap, Ayaan Shewaramani, Charvi Chauhan, Krishiv Ketan Kale, Shreesha Sushant Ingle |
Quality Control Studios: Ubisoft Pune |
|
QC Director | Abhijeet Bajaj |
TSD Unit Manager | Amol More |
Pune QC Program Manager | Aniruddha Pawar |
Project Manager | Sarang Pai Vaidya |
QC Leads | Bilal Shaikh, Prashant Chaudhari, Tejas Satam |
Compliance Lead | Tomal Banerjee, Yogesh Sawkar |
Associate Compliance Lead | Himanshu Kathal, Shahezad Syed, Sneha Kumari |
Compliance Project Leads | Aniruddh Appaji Datar, Priyanka Hawaldar |
Compliance Specialists | Abhishek Toney, Aditi Bhondwe, Alfiya Multani, Ashutosh Borde, Bibhu Nayak, Deepak Bairagee, Divyanshu Goswami, Gaurav Sorot, George Tribhuwan, Narendra Belsare, Neha Penshanwar, Nilesh Giri, Nilesh Khairkar, Nitin Narendra Katekhaye, Pranit Padole, Rahul Barde, Rajkumar Sawant, Ravi Atulkar, Rohan Bhatkhande, Rohit Ranshevre, Sagar Bhasate, Sagar Garud, Suraj Dahotre, Utkarsh Tiwari, Vishwajeet Loni, Yasir Khan |
QC Testers | Akshay Pawar, Alex Makasare, Anand Gaikwad, Anuj Singh, Chaitanya Khaire, Chinmay Tidke, Harshad Kotwal, Kunal Shitole, Mayur Shirsath, Mayur Wankhade, Murtaza Bhori, Namrata Lad, Narendra Nikam, Nishant Maurya, Parth Kulkarni, Prachi Chouksey, Pranay Sahare, Pratik Shedge, Prithvi Chaube, Rahul Deshmukh, Rama Thakur, Sajit Nair, Sameer Pinjari, Sanjay Mahanta, Shital Chine, Shubham Dokhale, Shubham Kumar Roy, Shubham Sawant, Shweta Bhoite, Siddharth Kumar Sinha, Sukanta Patra, Surendra Pathak, Tarendrakumar Singh |
Belgrade Development Team |
|
Associate Producer | Milica Todorović |
Project Manager | Mario Valent |
Project Coordinators | Gavrilo Popović, Kristina Antić |
Ubisoft Belgrade: 3D Programming |
|
Senior Renderer Programmer | Predrag Kostić |
Render Programmers | Marko Jeremić, Petar Žica |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Engine Programming |
|
Senior Engine Programmer | Rade Gligorić |
Engine Programmers | Ivan Milenković, Miloš Andjelković, Miloš Nikitović |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Game Design |
|
Game Designer | Ivan Radosavljević |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Gameplay Programming |
|
Technical Lead | Pavle Petrović |
Associate Lead Programmers | Filip Radovanović, Miroslav Gavrilov |
Senior Programmer | Dmitriy Shamrikov |
Senior Gameplay Programmer | Eli Nešić |
Programmers | Aleksandar Dimitrijević, Aleksandar Zdravković, Jovan Stojšić, Karadjordje Petrović, Mihailo Vidaković, Miloš Denić, Miloš Jovanović, Miloš Ristić, Nikola Lazarević, Uroš Zečević |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Quality Assurance |
|
Development Testers | Aleksandar Djokic, Igor Ostojić, Miloš Žunić, Mladen Aleksandrović, Ognjen Borovčanin, Stanko Madžar, Vojislav Savić |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Release Build Specialist |
|
Release & Build Specialist | Nikola Voinović |
Ubisoft Belgrade: UI Art |
|
UI Artist | Predrag Nešković |
Ubisoft Belgrade: World |
|
Level Artists | Dejan Samac, Marija Josifović, Željko Petković |
Level Designers | Janko Bojović, Petar Veselinović, Stefan Malinović |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Support / Special Thanks |
|
Support / Special Thanks | Aleksandar Arunović, Andrija Djordjević, Bojan Vasiljević, Dejan Pajkić, Ekaterina Bkhandari, Filip Grujić, Filip Stojanović, Isidora Mumin, Jovan Jaramaz, Marjan Jordanovski, Marko Miladinović, Milan Drakulić, Milica Crkvenjakov, Miloš Ivanović, Miloš Spasojević, Nikola Šobajić, Nikola Stokić, Predrag Palibrk, Radoš Popović, Sara Jevtić |
Ubisoft Belgrade: Ubi Babies |
|
Ubi Babies | Mihajlo Petrović, Tara Samac, Zaharije Kostić |
Montpellier Development Team |
|
Producer | Pierre-Arnaud Lambert |
Senior Associate Producers | Frédéric Mauxion, Thomas Cordier |
Content Director | Jean-Karl Tupin-Bron |
Ubisoft Montpellier: 3D Animation |
|
Associate Lead Animation | Galdric Reymonenq |
Ubisoft Montpellier: 3D Characters |
|
Character Artist | Walter Vasse |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Engine Programming |
|
Team Lead Programmer | Marc Trabucato |
Programming Architects | Gilles Berguet, Lambert Clara |
Expert Sound Programmer | Roland Ferrier |
Sound Programmer | Aymeric Lhullier |
Senior Programmers | Benjamin Couratin, Frédéric Mizac, Kishan Grimout |
Programmers | Florian Vinard, Olivier Marty, Simon Bobet |
Animation Programmer | Jonathan Alain Frederic Coulon |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Game Design |
|
Senior Game Designer | Brice Laborde |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Gameplay Programming |
|
Lead Gameplay Programmer | Sebastien Serrano |
Associate Lead Gameplay Programmer | Baptiste Decain |
Senior Gameplay Programmers | Colin Favre, Cyril Larribal, Guillaume Grodwohl, Loïc Lachèze, Svetlana Kovaleva |
Gameplay Programmers | Benjamin Cloquet, Bruno Cronert, Diane Primault, Guillaume Newton, Maxime Teixeira-Ricci, Paul Delcroix, Thomas Schmid, Xavier Langlois |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Online Programming |
|
Senior Online Programmer | Yann Ponzoni |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Quality Assurance |
|
Associate Lead Development Tester | Nicolas Guzman |
Development Testers | Cédric Atzori, Gary Gombaud-Saintonge, Jérémy Olivier Clowez, Jimmy Charpagne, Matthieu Courouble, Sylvain Delisle, Tony Ferraz De Matos |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Release Build Specialist |
|
Senior Release & Build Specialist | Mathieu Hidrio |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Technical Art |
|
Senior Technical Director, Art | Cédric Toton |
Technical Director, Art | Guillaume Jobst |
Technical Artist | Erwin Heyms |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Tools Programming |
|
Senior Lead Tools Programmer | Thierry Quere |
Senior Tools Programmers | Benoit Guillebon, Laurent Zaslavsky |
Tools Programmers | Kévin Bollini, Noëmie Geulin, Thibaut Gallais |
QA Programmer | Kevin Serrano |
Ubisoft Montpellier: UI Art |
|
UI Artist | Clémentine Stora |
Ubisoft Montpellier: VFX |
|
Senior FX Artist | Benoit Baron |
FX Artist | Antoine Arthur |
Ubisoft Montpellier: World |
|
Senior Lead Artist | David Legrand |
Lead Artist | Frank Quercioli |
Lead Level Designer | Romain Petitmangin |
Technical Director, Level Design | Gilles Clavel |
Senior Lighting Artist | Benjamin Venancie |
Senior Level Artists | Adrien Cortes, Marie Mérieux, Mathieu Dubouis, Yannick Bachelart |
Level Artists | Aurélie Lepachelet, Kimberly Honma, Morgan Bourdon |
Senior Technical Level Designer | Yannick Patet |
Senior Level Designer | Gregory Palvadeau |
Level Designers | Anthony Halloui, Corentin Mangé |
Model Artist | Loic Anquetil |
Cinematics Team: Ubisoft Montpellier |
|
Producer | Emilie Dugène |
Project Coordinator | Lucca Tralongo |
Cinematic Directors | Jean-Marc Séguin, Joseph-Antoine Clavet |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Animation Team |
|
Animation Art Director | Jamie Beard |
Senior Animator | Sébastien Muller (Kinder) |
Lead Animation | Anaïs Dusautois |
Animation Technical Director | Anthony Le Du |
Animators | Christophe Sayaveth, Dorian Monnier, Ilyes Sebai, Laura Bacherini, Mélanie Vacherie, Théoline Chapas |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Lighting Team |
|
Lead Lighting Artist | Romain Lopez |
Lighting Artist | Kopsès Laforêt |
FX Artists | Elias Kabli, Guillaume Zannoni-Michelet, Lucas Ceccherini |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Development Tester Team |
|
Lead Development Tester | Jordan Mellado |
Development Tester | Julien Depierre |
Cinematic Designers | Clément Laugier, Corentin Peyremorte, Thomas Keslacy, Wilfried Velasco |
3D Modelers | Cyril Pavret De la Rochefordière, Priskah Khazaei |
Tool Programmer | Cédric Audru |
Paris Development Team: Engine Programming |
|
Expert 3D Programmer | Jérôme Charles |
Senior 3D Programmer | Eric Charpenay |
Senior Animation Programmer | Guillaume Bittoun |
Senior Programmer | Alain Robin |
3D Programmers | Grégoire Angerand, Muhammad Daoud |
Ubisoft Paris: Production Analytics |
|
Lead Production Analytics | Maxime Mery |
Ubisoft Paris: Quality Assurance |
|
Quality Director | Bartosz Wlodek |
Certification Manager | Vincent Le Méhauté |
Ubisoft Paris: Tools Programming |
|
Senior Tools Programmer | Philippe Touillaud |
Ubisoft Paris: User Research |
|
User Research Director | Max Chauvin |
Lead User Researcher | Alizée Mialane, Aurélien Fossard |
User Research Project Manager | Hugo Chavassieux, Pierre-Maël Blachère |
User Researchers | Julien D, Stephan Ingrand |
Additional User Researchers | Agnès Boutin, Camille Boulc'h, Dorian Souc, Gaston Robert, Jeanne Derain, Sophie Riallin |
User Research Support Specialist | Quentin Lourenco |
User Research Moderators | Guillaume Raine, Laurent Cala |
Assistant User Researchers | Joris Fabre, Mathilde Carsalade |
Ubisoft Paris: World |
|
Lighting Artist | Julie Lefèvre |
Berlin Development Team: 3D Characters |
|
Senior Hard Surface Artist | Christian Henkel |
Senior Character Artist | Calvin Verhoolen |
Character Artist | Erika Lochs |
Environment / Prop Artist | Johann William Löffler |
Shanghai Development Team |
|
Associate Art Technical Director | Ma Yi Dong |
Lead Character Artist (Animals) | Xu Xiao Ting |
Quality Control Studio: Ubisoft Kyiv |
|
UX Requirements Lead | Cătălin Daniel Bălan |
UX Requirements Specialists | Artem Chuprun, Nataliia Hryban, Nataliia Pidlubna, Volodymyr Novikov, Yaroslav Shendrik |
Junior Project Manager | Ionuț Milea |
QC Project Lead | Oleksandr Tolmachov, Volodymyr Kurchenko |
Junior QC Project Lead | Oleh Kozlovskyi |
Game Testers | Andrii Nutrikhin, Daria Mohyla, Dmytro Dzhoha, Dmytro Pushkov, Hlib Rozhko, Ievgenii Omelchenko, Ihor Khrystiuk, Ihor Svyrydenko, Ivan Kryshtapovych, Maksym Klymenko, Maksym Kryshanovskyi, Maryna Kornievska, Mykola Chabanov, Mykola Horbach, Oleksandr Ilnytskyi, Oleksii Prosuzhyi, Pavlo Kokhaniuk, Roman Levchuk, Ruslan Pasternak, Viktoriia Churakova, Viktoriia Vehera, Volodymyr Novikov, Volodymyr Volk, Yevhenii Demochko, Yevhenii Tokarev, Zhanat Darmenov |
Junior Game Testers | Alina Inozemtseva, Anatolii Poliakov, Andrii Petrov, Andrii Savchenko, Andrii Slizhevskyi, Anna Golubovych, Anna Hnidets, Anton Kudinov, Anton Sukhariev, Artem Solodov, Arthur Lukashchuk, Bohdan Tuzenko, Bohdan Yarotskyi, Dan Lohinov, Daria Kravchenko, Dariia Bielousova, Denys Kharchenko, Denys Kulyk, Denys Topchaniuk, Dmytro Havryliuk, Filipp Aleksandrov, Ihor Bushylenko, Ihor Kryvosheiev, Ihor Kulybko, Illia Sutkovyi, Inna Bolotova, Iryna Romaka, Karen Kobernyk, Kateryna Hrabovska, Kateryna Shevchenko-Hrishna, Kateryna Yudina, Kostiantyn Ahaltsov, Maksym Cherednichenko, Maksym Holosui, Maksym Nazarko, Maksym Osadchyi, Mariia Fedosieieva, Mykhailo Vovk, Mykola Chupryn, Mykyta Kyselov, Mykyta Tietievin, Mykyta Zubrytskyi, Nikita Pavlenko, Oleh Demianyk, Oleksandr Androshchuk, Oleksandr Arabazhyu, Oleksandr Butko, Oleksandr Holovko, Oleksandr Kalinin, Oleksandr Romanov, Oleksandr Sukhotin, Oleksii Buhai, Oleksii Korotkyi, Olena Safonova, Pavlo Soroka, Polina Malysh, Rostyslav Plavynskyi, Saber Nourbakhsh, Stanislav Shulha, Viacheslav Kornieiev, Vladyslav Chyrva, Vladyslav Halych, Vladyslav Poloziuk, Vladyslav Terzi, Vladyslav Volkov, Yehor Dobrolezha, Yehor Panchenko, Yelyzaveta Hriza, Yevhen Domin, Yevhen Kuzmenko, Yevhenii Fediai, Yevhenii Poliukhovych, Yuliia Shevchenko |
Support / Special Thanks | Danylo Kushlianskyi, Danylo Tyktynskyi, Denys Shevchuk, Dmytro Sahalatyi, Heorhii Babentsov, Kostiantyn Bedrii, Kostiantyn Zahariichuk, Maksym Haidai, Maksym Novikov, Oleh Nikonenko, Roman Palamarchuk, Sviatoslav Chernysh, Tetiana Khomenko, Tetiana Sheremet, Veronika Dorofeieva, Viktor Hladyshev, Vladyslav Ivanytskyi, Vladyslav Kalian, Vladyslav Petrov, Yevhen Kuznetsov, Yevhenii Tytarchuk |
Quality Control Studio: Ubisoft Odesa |
|
Junior QC Project Lead | Andrii Rudnik |
Game Testers | Andrii Merzliak, Daniel Albul, Evgenia Shokhova, Kyrylo Melnyk, Oleksandr Poliakov, Serhii Muravskyi, Tymofii Mikhnei |
Junior Game Testers | Alisiia Osadchuk, Arsenii Arutiunian, Artem Hoshtynar, Artemii Salnykov, Denys Pyntya, Dmytro Bilokon, Dmytro Panarin, Dmytro Yuzvynskyi, Emma Umanska, Heorhii Chekhovskyi, Iryna Bondarevska, Kateryna Cherniienko, Kostiantyn Kostiev, Kristina Kolieieva, Maksym Babilunha, Maksym Orlov, Maksym Prokofiev, Maksym Yerofieiev, Mykhailo Konevshchynskyi, Mykhailo Kyryliuk, Mykyta Andriieshenko, Mykyta Kobylianskyi, Nataliia Miniailo, Oleh Budeianskyi, Oleksandr Rostov, Oleksandr Ryzhenko, Oleksandr Stepanenko, Oleksii Vasyliuk, Pavlo Skorinov, Roman Chetverikov, Ruslan Bilous, Ruslan Zelinko, Serhii Krystalov, Serhii Trush, Vahan Avahian, Valerii Zaporozhan, Veronika Tselinko, Viktor Kulkov, Vladyslav Buravlov, Vladyslav Diachenko, Volodymyr Tumanov, Yevhen Belenkyi, Yevhen Kochanzhi, Yevhen Liubar, Yevhenii Hovorin, Yulii Maraliuk, Zlata Shchavinska |
Support / Special Thanks | Arsenii Titov, Artem Shtoda, Maksym Milevskyi, Maksym Petrykeiev, Oleksandr Nikolaienko, Olha Melnyk, Rustam Abdulloiev, Serhii Matiash, Tykhon Zhuk, Volodymyr Hut, Vsevolod Maiboroda |
Quality Control Studio: Ubisoft Bucharest |
|
Managing Director | Cristian Pana |
QC Director | George Stercu |
TSD Unit Manager | Adrian Tilă |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Compliance |
|
Compliance Leads | George-Alexandru Popa |
Associate Compliance Leads | Alexandru Alexandrescu |
Compliance Project Leads | Cristina Gheorghe, Liviu-Cristian Damian |
Compliance Specialists | Alexandru Costache, Andrei-Marian Ducu, Bogdan-Teodor Dumitrescu, Cristian-Mihai Monoran, Dan-Robert Anghel, Elvis Miron, Ioana-Mihaela Neagu, Ionut-Cristian Vedere, Mihai-Alexandru Nitu, Nicolae-Lucian Tanase, Petru-Alexandru Talaba, Radu-Stefan Cucu, Radu-Stefan Cucu, Romulus-Gabriel Tudor, Roxana-Maria Dumitru, Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros, Vlad-Ioan Mihalache |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Live QA |
|
Live QA Manager | Ioan Turcanu |
Live QA Coordinator | Răzvan Medințu |
Live QA Project Owners | Cristian-Alexandru Ciuperca, Cristian Drăghici, Daniel-Nicolae Căpățina |
Junior Live QA Project Owners | Andreas-Mihai Ternovetchi, Andreea Rosca, Cristina Șiclovan |
Senior Live QA Specialists | Alexandru Cezar Radu, Alexandru-Stelian Rotaru, Cristian Serbanoiu, Mihail-Marcel Marin, Preda-Harold Sava |
Live QA Specialists | Alin Răzvan Pricop, Andrei Galusca, Andrei Vizitiu, Bogdan-Iulian Ciobanescu, Erik-Constantin Dragusin, Matei-Vlad Caluti, Rares-Catalin Marinescu, Robert-Adrian Gheorghe, Roxana Marin |
Junior Live QA Specialists | Albert-Lucas Schuler, Alexandru-Mircea Trandafir, Angel-Mihaita Pelelunga, Catalin-Petronel Toader, Cristina Boroi, Florin-Andrei Ducu, Florin-Fabian Hanu, Ligia-Corina Popa, Meline Martaian, Teodor-Gabriel Cepoiu, Vasile-Gabriel Tudorache |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Tracking Team |
|
Tracking Lead | Bogdan Preda |
Senior Tracking Specialist | Alexandru-Alin Albu |
Tracking Specialists | Alexandru-Florian Nica, Andrei-George Gădăleanu, Catalin-Mihail Boceanu, Codrin-Iulian Feru, Elena-Maria Moldovan |
Junior Tracking Specialists | Florin-Claudiu Costache, Serban-Constantin Matei, Stefan Pastravanu |
Ubisoft Bucharest: PC Requirements |
|
PC Requirements Lead | Alexandru Teodor |
Associate PC Requirements Lead | Andrei-Costin Alexe |
PC Requirements Project Lead | Alexandru-Bogdan Bucfing |
PC Requirements Specialists | Codruţ Catargiu, Cosmin-Andrei Popescu, Cristian Szilagyi, Cristina-Mihaela Aldea, George-Cosmin Hanta, Mihai-Florin Dumitru, Radu-Mihai Pandele, Silviu Grecea, Stelian-Cosmin Ignat |
UX Requirements Team Lead | Dorel Ignat |
UX Requirements Specialists | Bogdan-Augustin Stroe, Florian Alungulesa, Valentina-Ana-Maria Vîlcu |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Alice Studio |
|
Production Manager - Alice | Charles-Antoine Guillemette |
Sound Technicians | Amanda McDonnell, Anthony Purdie, Geoffrey Côté, Patrick Goyette |
Mocap Shoot Managers | Karine Blackburn, Rachel Cote |
Team Lead - Mocap | Guillaume Forest, Martin Côté |
Mocap Specialist | Steve Vernier |
Mocap Technicians | Caroline Portron, Jashim Emilia Paniagua Rodriguez, Jianhui Li, Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion, Patrick Blais, Pierre-Marc Bergeron |
Set Medic | Équipe Médicale |
Production Assistants | Alexane Bouvrette, Anie Leblanc, Christian Perreault, Jean-François Rajotte, Marc-Antoine Laberge |
Set Dresser | Samuel Haythornthwaite |
Talent and Casting Specialists | Danielle Szydlowski, Geneviève Bourassa |
Voice Direction | Simon Peacock, Wyatt Bowen |
Voice Talent | Alain Goulem, Alex Petrachuk, Anna Tierney, Annick Obonsawin, Brian Webber, Chimwemwe Miller, Daniel Rindress-Kay, Donovan Stinson, Eric Davis, Jamie Cavanagh, Jeremy Harris, Kwasi Songui, Mark Trafford, Samantha Bitonti, Tina Jung, Yardly Kavanaugh |
Motion Capture Performers | Brittany Drisdelle, Christian Jadah, Dusan Dukic, Joelle Bourdeau, Myriam Cote, Robert Montcalm, Stéphane Charbonneau, Valérie Lamoureux |
Dialect Coach | Adam Bergquist |
Additional Thanks | ACTRA, Ballet Hop, Cory Roberts LLC DBA Ponysound, Darwin Studios Inc., FX Squared Sound Design Inc., GO Studios Inc., Jessica Greenberg Casting, Les Bicycles Quilicot Inc., Milestone Casting studios Inc. |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Mocap Lab |
|
Mocap Mab | Rémi Brun, Alexandre Gomis, Charles Fougeront, Christophe Cheul, François Guillaume, Jerome Bottasso, Mathilde Renet |
Motion Capture Performers | Nicholi Rogatkin, Tomas Lemoine |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Additional Voice Talent |
|
Pizza Delivery | Eugenio Dei Giudici |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Localisation Team |
|
Localisation Project Manager | Gérard Barnaud |
Oasis Architecture Specialist | Bernard Cagnet |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: French |
|
Translation | Delphine Somma |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Dubbing - Audioworkshop at Ubisoft Studios |
|
Art Direction | François Dumas, Gérard Barnaud, Pierre Maubouché |
Supervisor Sound Designer - Casting | Morgan Dufour |
Casting | Maïna Le Dantec |
Recording & Voice Editing | Ludovic Lefèvre, Olivier Penchenier, Tom Douault |
Voice Editing | Francesca Clementi, Jean-Claude Charlier |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Dubbing - Voice Dubbers |
|
Announcer | David Meyrat |
Suki | Clara Thébault |
Brett | Gianni Rossi |
Chloé | Marion Trintignant |
Pernille | Maïna Le Dantec |
Wendy | Maïna Le Dantec |
Hans | Geoffrey Bourrel |
Nico | Hervé Audouy (Hyppolit) |
Jori | Luc De Villars |
Clay | Eric Maugerard |
Heidi | Nanni Portante |
Christy Q | Alicia Crecq |
Championne 2 | Alicia Crecq |
Announcer 2 | Eric Hirschi |
Trailer Announcer | Eric Hirschi |
Benjy | Victor Cabanat |
Battle Announcer | Pierre Maubouché (The French Voice) |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Local Support Montpellier |
|
Montpellier Sound Team | Alexandre Carlotti, Charlie Atanasian |
Logistic Team | Chloé Mathieu (LMP), Florine Ruas, Manon Briau (LMP), Philippe Ancel |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: German - mouse-power GmbH |
|
Project Management Translation | Frank Haut |
Project Management Recordings | Florian Köhler, Tobias Wenzel |
Proofreading & Text QA | Anja Käßner |
Translation | Conni Krämer, Edgar Schäfer, Matthias Busch, Timo Radünz |
Recording Studio | mouse-power GmbH |
Artistic Direction | Florian Köhler, Wiebke Westphal |
Post-Production | Martin Schmidtke |
Sound Engineers | Elias Hamman, Rainer Pappenberger |
Booking | Sandra Preußel |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: German - Voice Talent |
|
Hans | Christoph Banken |
Announcer | Bartosz Bludau |
Clay | Dirk Bublies |
Champion 1 | Dirk Bublies |
Benjy | Florian Clyde |
Nico | Michael Iwannek |
Chloé | Tanya Kahana |
Battle Tricks Announcer | Paul Matzke |
Suki | Moira May |
Wendy | Anja Nestler |
Trailer Announcer | Marco Sven Reinbold |
Announcer 2 | Jan-David Rönfeld |
Christy Q | Josephine Schmidt |
Champion 3 | Josephine Schmidt |
Fan | Josephine Schmidt |
Heidi | Karen Schulz-Vobach |
Jori | Bastian Sierich |
Pernille | Lara Trautmann |
Champion 2 | Lara Trautmann |
Sponsor Narrator | Georgios Tzitzikos |
Brett | Daniel Welbat |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Italian - Seamonkeys |
|
Project Management | Mattia Ravanelli |
Translation | Nicoleugenia Prezzavento |
Review | Eva Mignini |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Spanish - Seamonkeys |
|
Project Management | Mattia Ravanelli |
Translation | José Carlos Cabezas, Marco Fernández, Pablo Trenado, Sandro Fratepietro Montero |
Review | Patricia López Iglesias |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Brazilian - Seamonkeys |
|
Project Management | Mattia Ravanelli |
Translation | Sofia Sabbado Aveline, Tiago Kern do Amaral |
Review | Ciro Guedes |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Japanese |
|
Localisation: Japanese | entalize Co. Ltd. |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Japanese - Ubisoft KK (Japan) |
|
Asia Managing Director | Steve Miller |
Sales and Marketing Senior Director | Michael Morano |
Sales and Marketing Director | Yoshihisa Tsuji |
Product Managers | Haruka Omori, Rumiko Miyashita |
Sales Manager | Akio Koshiba |
Sales Assistant Manager | Yutaka Kikue |
Creative Services Manager | Mari Sakai |
Digital Sales Uplay Manager | Atsuko Kobayashi |
Senior Communications Manager | Ranko Fukui |
Communications Manager | Yukiko Seyama |
PR Assistant | Masami Sekine |
E-Sports Senior Manager | Sachiko Miyata |
E-Sports Manager | Haruka Hikita |
Asia Consumer Experience Area Manager | Kei Iwamoto |
Asia Consumer Experience Managers | Hikaru Aoki, Michael Goh, Yukiko Ueno |
Asia Release Management Director | Titus Ou |
Release Management Managers | Guillermo Araque, Takashi Fujigaki |
Localization Managers | Sadayuki Kishida, Shigehiro Inada, Shunsuke Saiki, Yohei Aso |
Asia Supply Chain Manager | Max Lee |
Logistics and Sales Coordinators | Hiroko Christensen, Mami Sakuma |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Traditional and Simplified Chinese - Ubisoft® Limited |
|
Managing Director | Julius Witz |
Marketing Director | Leon Chang |
Brand Managers | Aaron Tan, Irene Chen, Kaye Chuang |
Senior Marketing Manager | Sophia Lek |
Digital Sales Manager | Onno Nooij |
Communications and PR Manager | Samantha Chua |
Digital Marketing Associate | Andy Lai |
Release Manager | Dabe Chang |
Localization Coordinators | Rivet Chiu, Veaper Chen |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Traditional and Simplified Chinese - Play4Fun Co., Ltd. |
|
Project Management | Jason Luo |
Translation | Chelsea Huang, Kinga Wang, Kuang-Yu Chang, Moo-Yen Tsai, Sharon Wu, Shih-Chiang Hou, Shin-Yi Lin, Valeria Wang |
Testers | Avery Hu, Vincent Chen |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Simplified Chinese Quality Control by Ubisoft Chengdu |
|
Quality Control Manager | Tian Dong |
Quality Control Coordinator | Chu Jin Dan |
Quality Control Specialist | Bai Xue |
Quality Control Intern | Liu Rui Qi |
Special Thanks | Yu Fa Xi |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Korean - Globalway |
|
Project Management | Kiyoon Kim |
Translation | Sangwon Moon |
Testing | Jongmin Lee, Seonho Heo |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Russian |
|
Russian Localisation | Allcorrect Group |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: Polish |
|
Polish Localisation | Roboto |
Mocap, Voice Production and Localisation: QC Localisation Team - Ubisoft Bucharest |
|
QC Unit Manager | Adrian Tilă |
Localization QC Lead | Vlad-Stefan Pomarjanschi |
Localization QC Jr. Lead | Gladys-Mileidy Perez Rodriguez |
Localization Specialist - English | Ovidiu-Costin-Cătălin Vladu (Pirtylo) |
Localization Specialists - French | Alexandre Goux, Anthony Casali |
Localization Specialists - Italian | Alessandro Cubicciotti, Roland Alexandru Jugubete, Raffaele Castaldi |
Localization Specialists - German | Augustin-Iovan Pop, Jan Leopold Kohnert |
Localization Specialists - Spanish | Ignacio Hermoso-Bianchi, Iria Robles López |
Localization Specialists - Russian | Ruslan Eremei, Tatiana Tarlev |
Localization Specialists - Polish | Brygida Kesler, Paweł Marek Gola |
Localization Specialist - Brazilian Portuguese | Fabrício Caleffi dos Santos |
Music and Performance: Ubisoft Music |
|
Head of Music | Alkis Argyriadis |
Associate Director, Music Operations | Anne Langourieux |
Marketing & Communications Manager | Elodie Sok |
Music Business & Licensing Director | Nikolaos Bardanis |
Music Licensing Team Lead | Louis-Philippe Caron |
Music Licensing Specialists | Antoine Bissonette-Lavoie, Coralie Zaza, Sui Sun |
Music Supervisors | Bénédicte Ouimet, Manuel Bachet, Simon Landry |
Music Department Coordinator | Judith Chartrand |
Music and Performance: Street Performers |
|
Hang Drum | Steve Ouimette |
Hippie Guitar | Steve Ouimette |
Lap Steel | Steve Ouimette |
Banjo | Colton McCormick |
Beatbox | Gizmo |
Pipe Drums | Kent Jenkins |
Flute | Ofer Peled |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio |
|
Annecy Studio Managers | Grégory Garcia, Rebecka Coutaz |
HR & Communication Director Annecy Studio | Stéphanie Chevillon |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio: Communications |
|
Diversity & Inclusion Officer | Anna Browne |
Studio Event Manager | Zoran Fixot |
Studio Communication Manager | Elodie Lefeuvre |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio: Financial Planning |
|
Studio Financial Planning Manager | Aurelie Grillot |
Trainee Finance Controller | Alix Martin Dit Neuville |
Junior Financial Planning Analyst | Jules Martinez |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio: Human Resources Team |
|
Junior HR Operations Specialist | Manon Budet |
HR Operations Specialist | Marlène Coulon |
Talent Development Manager | Karine Darcourt |
Senior Training & Sharing Manager | Celine Dardel |
Talent Acquisition Manager | Marie Deschamps |
Junior Talent Acquisition Specialist | Sébastien Duhaut |
Staffing & People Analytics Manager | Anna Konwinski |
Technical Recruiter | Clemence Tallaron |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio: IT Systems Administrators |
|
Local IT Site Manager | Edward Tralongo |
Local IT Technicians | Mathieu Berger, Sébastien Mauger |
IT Trainee | Thomas Kaiser |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio: Workplace |
|
Studio Workplace Director | Yann Beauvinon |
Workplace Manager | Leslie Moulin |
Workplace Specialist | Geoffrey Richards |
Office Manager | Sarah Rougeaux |
Workplace Assistant | Morgan Ailloud |
Ubisoft Annecy Studio: Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Alexis Fernandez |
Ubisoft Montpellier: Audio |
|
Sound Designer | Alexandre Schnepf |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: Studio Operations & Codev |
|
PMO Manager | Anant Joshi |
Manager Studio Operations & Codev | Cedric Richardeau |
Technical Trainer | Asif Bahrainwala |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: Human Resources |
|
Director HR | Samira Chabani |
Business Partner, HR | Jillian Dlima |
Manager, Talent & Compensation | Neha Chobitkar |
Manager, Talent Program | Vanita Iyer |
Manager, HR Operations | Sheetal Mane |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: Communications |
|
Director, Communications & PR & Business Development | Harsha Malkan |
Manager, Communications | Allwyn Dsouza |
Executive, Senior Corporate Communications | Jai Rawat |
Executive, Corporate Communications | Divya Sinha |
Executive, Events & Branding | Amarshan Singh Khanna |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: IT |
|
Manager, Local IT Support | Imran Khan |
Team Lead, Local IT Support | Mayuresh Kalsekar |
Senior Local IT Support Technicians | Mahiboob Nadaf, Shyam Kishor Singh |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: Finance |
|
Head of Finance & Cost Control | Harsha Sershiya |
Manager, Finance & Accounts | Kedar Chitre |
Assistant Manager, Accounts | Prashant Dongre |
Company Secretary | Kanika Jain |
Accounts Executives | Dhanashri Parkale, Maithilee Agharkar |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: Admin |
|
Director, Facilities & Admin | Pawan Kumar |
Manager, Admin | Lonafose K. |
Senior Executive, Admins | Bhagwan Fhangar, Susan Sobrinho |
Executive, Admin | Ritesh Baddap |
Travel Desk Executive | Bharti Taunk |
Ubisoft Pune Studio: Purchase |
|
Manager, Purchase | Girish Gumaste |
Senior Purchase Executive | Sachin Karande |
Ubisoft Belgrade Studio |
|
Studio Production Manager | Adrian Djura |
Ubisoft Belgrade Studio: Communication Team |
|
Communication & CSR Specialist | Luka Paunovic |
Ubisoft Belgrade Studio: Financial Planning |
|
Accounting Manager | Jelena Andjelic |
Accountants | Andrija Bogdanovic, Ivana Bacik |
Ubisoft Belgrade Studio: Human Resources Team |
|
Senior HR Manager | Suzana Rakonjac |
Career & Development Officer | Ana Sarcevic, Milana Ranisavljevic |
HR Specialist | Marija Diklic |
HR Administrator | Milica Obradovic |
Recruitment Specialists | Katarina Zivanovic, Sofija Markovic, Stefan Milic |
Ubisoft Belgrade Studio: IT Support Team |
|
Senior Support Technician | Neven Gordic |
Support Technicians | Branislava Miti, Nikola Mladenovic |
Ubisoft Belgrade Studio: Operation Team |
|
Travel & Office Assistant | Katarina Ilic |
Facility Specialist | Marko Milenkovic |
Ubisoft Montpellier Studio |
|
Studio Director | Guillaume Carmona |
Operations Director | Bruno Galet |
HR Director | Sandra Vernus |
Human Resources Team | Antoine Sauget, Camille Pechon, Célia Nemoz, Charlène Humbert, Coralie Sevin Dupoux, Jérémy Tene, Léa Blandin Collin, Marine Mencacci, Raphaëlle Smetana, Samantha Tonna |
Workplace Team | Florine Ruas, Philippe Ancel |
Communication Team | Eliot Couharde, Mélanie Beaune, Romain Tarrusson, Vincent Bobe |
IT Support Team | Ange Orsoni, Corentin Dantas, Faustine Jourdan, Mikaël Moya, Nicolas Daire |
Financial Planning | Arthur Guillermin, Laurent Didelot, Sinclair Romagnoli |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: General Management |
|
Managing Director | Jean-Philippe Pieuchot |
QC Director | Alexandru Micu |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: Technical Standards Division |
|
Technical Standards Manager | Marius Enciu |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: QC Technical Department |
|
Associate Development Director | Nick Bogdanovskiy |
Associate Lead Programmer | Oleh Nechytailo |
Programmers | Kostiantyn Nifantiev, Mykola Horetskyi |
Intern Programmers | Maksym Morozenko, Mykhailo Tarasenko |
Junior Project Coordinators | Ivan Kryshtapovych, Kyrylo Rozbeiko |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: HR & Communication Teams |
|
QC HR Manager | Alona Kublii |
Junior HR Manager | Anastasiia Vasenko |
Communciations Manager | Kateryna Romanova |
Recruitment Manager | Sergii Fomin |
Recruiters | Anastasiia Doroshenko, Bogdana Ruban, Elena Karaivanska, Fedir Manchenko, Inna Muzychenko, Olena Myronova, Yevhenii Sukhonos |
HR Business Partners | Anastasiia Stakhova, Anna Melnykova, Mariya Oliynyk, Mark Khaletskyi, Nataliia Snopko |
Educational Programs Specialist | Dmytro Popovichenko |
Communications Specialists | Anna Bychkovska, Kateryna Ladygina |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: Operations & Finance Teams |
|
QC Operations Specialist | Sabin Florian Ștefănescu |
Admin Specialist | Olha Smiianenko |
Office and Travel Coordinator | Olena Matviienko |
Receptionists | Hanna Kurhanova, Kateryna Chernata |
Facility Coordinator | Yurii Petinov |
Facility Specialists | Oleksandr Mykhailov, Viacheslav Luzan, Vitalii Tabuntsov |
Financial Planning Analysts | Maryna Yevtushenko, Natalia Kalinichenko, Olha Lysach |
Accountant | Nataliia Rudyk |
PE Accountants | Inna Chornoivan, Olena Sosnovska |
Payroll Specialist | Yuliia Lazarenko |
HR Admin Support | Mariia Shuliak |
Executive Assistant | Vlada Rybak |
Real Estate Project Manager | Illia Zhuravel |
Interior Designer | Maryna Khramchenko |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: IT Team |
|
Infrastructure Manager | Denis Skuz |
Support Technicians | Bohdan Derkach, Dmytro Sokur, Dmytro Vovk, Mykyta Oliinyk, Vasyl Kuksin |
Asset Management Specialist | Volodymyr Savostianov |
Ubisoft Ukraine Studio: Support / Special Thanks |
|
Support / Special Thanks | Adrian Serbanescu, Maksym Rodionov, Mikhail Shmakov, Olena Bondareva |
GNS Production: Management Team |
|
Director of Production Services | Jon Bursey |
Associate Director | Ahmed Kalache |
Operations Managers | Guillaume Urbjetel, Li Xiao Song, Patrick Maillé |
Client Manager | Jacques Anthore |
GNS Production: Deepsense Team |
|
Business Analyst | Alain Bedel |
Data Scientist | François Nadeau |
GNS Production: Co-Dev Team |
|
Project Managers | Charlotte Joseph, Lou Bonatesta, Salim You |
GNS Production: Core Solutions Team |
|
Solutions Architect | Sébastien Hould |
Project Managers | Thibault Riou, Yan Rong Kang |
Business Analyst | Régis Altmayer |
Application Administrators | Allan Asiriah, Bernard Auvigne |
GNS Production: Tech Automation Team |
|
Project Manager | Lauren O'Loughlen |
Technical Architect | Fabrice Crestois |
Tech Leads | Jean-François Martin, Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont, Martin Poirier |
Tools Developers | Amine Deloine, André Ferreira, Atef Sdiri, Benoît Devost, Jonathan Doire, Pooya Musavi, Qin Ling Yun, Sylvain Joyal, Wang Cheng Lei |
Cloud Developer | Mani Ramanathan |
Application Specialist | Alexandre Proulx |
GNS Production: Distribution Team |
|
Team Leads | Christopher Fraser, Gu Wei Qi, Ugo Biagi |
Application Specialists | Ahmad Abu Naser, Jeremy Giordano, Jérôme Landriau, Joel Plourde, Leila Boutarouk, Li Li, Mathieu Roy, Plamen Nenov, Thomas Ben Daoud, Wang Jia Ning, Wojtek Ostapowicz |
GNS Production: Source Control Team |
|
Team Leads | Robert Landrito, Soumia Benaicha |
Application Specialists | Benoit Batlle, Charles Lelièvre, David Fullard, Frederic Rocaniere, Gregory Baret, Maxim Lelievre, Pan Yi Jun, Remi Flament, Tan Wen Xin, Zhang Xiao Fei |
GNS Production: Productivity Team |
|
Team Leads | Laurent Corbière, Nicolas Casanova |
Application Specialists | Bianca-Elena Georgescu, Constantin-Alex Chiaburu, Marie-Bernard Pedneault, Michel Marcoux, Nicolas Bourdages, Radu-Constantin Padure, Vincent De Regnauld De Bellescize, Zhang Si Wen |
System Administrators | Kevin Becker, Cong Li, Ryan Conception |
GNS Production: TG Ops Team |
|
Team Lead | Matthieu Couque |
System Administrator | Gabriel Despres Laberge |
Application Specialists | Adam Gervais, Alexandre Gillon, Guillaume Laframboise, Ivette Martinez, Iymen Abdella, Mathieu Daunais, Michel Corvino, Steven Favron |
IT Live Games |
|
Director - IT Live Games | Marc-Olivier Lavoie |
Director - IT Lives Games Squads - EMEA & APAC | Jon Mechan |
Director - IT Live Games Squads - NCSA | Francois Jasmin |
Director - Geist | Mark Muller |
Associate Director - Monitoring & Command Center | Maxime Brodeur |
Project and Account Manager | Paul Reiger |
IT Manager | Nicolas Coignard |
Solutions Architect | Cristian Ender |
Squad Lead | Gabriel-Madalin Cotuna, Raluca Prodan |
System Administrators | Claudia Petrache, Madalin-Valentin Vilcea, Mihai-Ioan Turcu, Robert Palotas-Serban |
Anvil Pipeline |
|
Technology Director | Claude Langlais |
Associate Producer | Alexandre Pichette |
Technical Architects | Alexandre Ganea, Anthony Brien, Dominic Couture, Éric Nabor, Jason Clark, Ulrich Haar, Yann Le Maner |
Lead Programmers | Alexandre Antropius, Nathalie Dubois, Steeve Dallaire, Stéphane Girard, Vincent Veilleux-Gaboury |
Product Manager | Pierre-Luc Gagnon |
Technical Director - Audio | Nicolas Teplitzky |
Technical Director - Design | Remi Toupin-Gaudet |
Technical Directors - Graphics | Danny Oros, Jean-Sebastien Guay, Philippe Ringuette-Angrignon |
Technical Artist | Virginie Cinq-Mars |
Content Specialist | Félix-Antoine Marcoux |
Ergonomists | Adrien Picard, Alexandra Nemery |
Administrative Coordinators | Éliane Jolicoeur |
Anvil Pipeline: Management - Codev |
|
Associate Producer | Cédric Dubois |
Project Coordinator | Mathieu Monsauret |
Lead Programmers | Josh Soh, Olivier Amiaud, Pierre Durand-Siboulet |
Production Manager | Philippe Girouard |
Anvil Pipeline: 3D / Rendering |
|
Team Lead - 3D | Philippe St-Jean |
Technical Leads - 3D | Nicolas Lopez, Oleksandr Novytskyi, Sylvain Marleau, Thierry Carle, Tiago Barcelos Rodrigues |
3D Programmers | Andrii Pushkar, Bohdan Mazurenko, Boris Raymond, Christophe Bonnet, Clément Colin, Danylo Rudenko, Éric Tremblay, Félix Laforest-Robineau, Michael Vachon, Pieterjan Bartels, Raymond Wan, William Bussière, Xiao Liu Steven, Yue Wang |
Anvil Pipeline: Engine |
|
Team Lead - Engine | Blazej Domanski |
Technical Leads - Engine | Alexandre Biron, Ludovic Ducas |
Audio Programmers | Alexis Rousseau-Dupuis, Jeremy Vachon, Julien Daoust |
Engine Programmers | Alexandre Parenteau, Christian Desautels, David Ceccarelli, François Trudel, Guillaume Trolle, Hugo Lamarche, Jean-Luc Pedneault, Niloofar Khoshsiyar, Pierre-Luc Belzile, Vincent Stehly-Calisto |
Physics Programmer | François Rousseau |
Technical Artist - Engine | Kim Goossens |
QC Development Testers - Engine | Alain Chénier, Jonathan West, Stéphane Charbonneau, Van Do |
Anvil Pipeline: Quality Assurance |
|
Technical Lead - Build & Release | Pierre Laliberté |
Release & Build Specialists | Benoît Jean, Markus Gauthier, Rafael Pallares, Thomas Kerouanton |
Team Lead - Quality Assurance | Landsy Pierre |
Technical Conceptor | David Lacoste |
Quality Assurance Analysts | Julien Leray, Vincent Loubet |
Data Analyst | Sébastion Negro |
Programmers - Quality Assurance | Justine Almes, Nicolas Marin, Samuel Bélanger, Théo Ferrenbach, Vincent Hallé |
Tool Support Specialists | Francis Prairie, Jonathan Samson, Michael St-Jean, Stephane Grenier-Pontbriand |
Development Tester | Paul Chambault |
Anvil Pipeline: Tools |
|
Team Leads - Tools | Clifford Roche, Dragos Cristian Filipescu |
Technical Leads - Tools | Jean-Sébastien Pelletier, Nicolas Brault |
Programmers - Tools | Alexandre Bourlon, Benoit Ménard, Charles Flèche, Christophe Pied, Cui Zheng, Dmytro Beznos, François Ménard, Gabriel Belmonte, Guillaume Dor, Guillaume Lemasson, Jahangir Gasimov, John James Belaskie, Julien Lemonde, Konstantin Zagorulko, Nicolas Berron, Pascal Revillet, Paul Desroches, Sébastien Dalgo, Simon Lauzeral |
Anvil Pipeline: Reference Branch |
|
Team Leads - Reference Branch | Jean-Pierre Nolin, Matthieu Dirrenberger, Ryan Heppner |
Technical Leads | Mathieu Plourde, Thierry Jouin |
Programmers | Charles-Antoine Bellerive, Colin Brady, David D. Racine, Dingzhong Chen, Federico O'Reilly Regueiro, Jean-François Le, Marc-André Laperle, Olivier Sauvageau, Pascal Asselin, Stanislav Cherny, Sylvain Audi, Ying Huang, Zeeshan Saleem |
Build and Release Specialist | Michael Doucet-Perry |
Programmers (Interns) | Helena Ton-That, Jordan Hum, Mégane Darnaud |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team |
|
Studios | Massive Entertainment, Ubisoft Chengdu, Ubisoft Düsseldorf, Ubisoft Kyiv, Ubisoft Montreal, Ubisoft Shanghai |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Project Management |
|
Lead Producer | Jörn Green |
Associate Producers | Anders Kapusta-Lejczak, Christophe Grandjean, Veith Hellmich |
Technical Director | Fredrik Slättman |
Associate Technical Directors | Dominic Lenz, Mikael Selander |
Technical Manager | Johan Flote |
Program Managers | Infran Wirjawan, Mohsen Kazemzadeh, Petra Bagge |
Product Owners | Artem Ruzanov, Cihan Yesilyurt, Deng Clare, Emil Brandt Holm, Jakob Brynte, Lea Balter, Nikola Ivanov, Stanley Cyron, Stéphanie Madelin |
Project Manager | Diana Abu Hakmeh |
Scrum Master | Anne Prytz |
Team Lead | Andreea Mailat, Erika Policarpio, Karin Fredriksson |
Project Assistant | Nicholas Starkey |
Junior Product Manager | Jonathan Lörner |
HR Specialist | Nils Lundqvist |
Localization Manager | Medina Enache |
Community Developer | Gabriel Begorgis |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Client |
|
Senior Programmers | Denys Sokolov, Kong Xiang Yu, Stephen Lau, Zhang Fan |
Programmers | Alexandre Vanier, Daniel Tischner, Felipe Reinaud Espinoza, Florian Simon, Shi Hao Yang, Wai How Tam |
Junior Programmers | Andoni Alonso Lizarralde, Andreas Edmeier, Kevin Zachrisson, Robert Parrell, Tobias Neidhardt, Vitor Roriz, Yupei Cai |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Backend |
|
Senior Programmers | Fedor Chinarev, Gustaf Ekberg, Johan Soräng, Ólafur Waage |
Programmers | Aliaksei Zhordachkin, Aron Tornberg, Bastian Born, Florent Coquet, Gauthier Seligmann, Margherita Donnici, Mikaela Karlsson, Nicolas Collin |
Junior Programmers | David Ryan, Robin Dittmar |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Fullstack |
|
Senior Software Engineer | Torben Ludwig |
Senior Web Developers | Adam Krauser, Marin Nikolovski, Nikita Dyomin, Ratnadeep Kharade, Sergei Tarasov, Viktor Dreval |
Web Developers | Christopher Muturi, Felipe Borges, Fredrik Skoog, Jaroslaw Marszalek |
Junior Web Developers | Anders Sipinen, Daniela Lourenco Ilgert, Niclas Johansson |
Senior Web Programmer | Ulf Persson |
Web Programmers | Feng Xia Yu (Shirley), He Jia Xun (Frost), Huang Zi Xuan (Elwis), Wang Yi Hui (Walter), Yu Yue (Leon) |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Infrastructure |
|
Senior Database Administrators | Babu Balakrishnan, Jesus Alejandro Sanchez Davila |
Senior Online Infrastructure Engineer | Elton Agolli |
Senior System Administrators | Didrik Stevensson, Pawel Warnenski |
System Administrators | Robin Björnsvik, Samuel Almeida, Yu Shi |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: QA |
|
QA Lead | María Seyfferth |
Associate QA Lead | Jaime Segura Alonso |
QA Project Manager | Marcin Pieprzowski |
QA Automation Lead | Vladyslav Yershov |
Senior Manual Tester | Vasfiie Dervishova |
Testers | Ivan Klimov, Leonid Zhelezniak, Mykhailo Shemohonov, Oleksandr Prykhodko, Oleksandr Vasylets, Olena Illienko, Petro Sydletskyi, Tymur Shevchuk, Yana Smelyk |
Junior Testers | Alina Diadchenko, Anastasiia Mylenko, Anastasiia Savarovska, Andrii Guyrnenko, Andrii Prima, Andrii Romanenko, Daryna Pavlyshynets, Dmytro Lapaiev, Heorhii Khersonets, Iryna Bruslynovska, Ivan Hadevych, Mariia Lafa, Mykola Koval, Nadiia Kolesnyk, Natalia Zhmak, Oleksii Mendus, Oleksii Okhonko, Oleksii Rohovyk, Pavlo Yeshchenko, Rolina Mukhametzakirova, Tetiana Kazibrid, Yevhenii Bolonnikov, Yuliia Kryhina |
Senior Development Tester | Magnus Hallenborg |
Senior Quality Engineer | Evgeniia Khokhreva |
Automation Engineer | Sergiy Gorodnychyy |
Junior Automation Engineer | Vladyslav Strokach |
Development Tester | Chen Xiao Feng (Candice) |
Junior Development Tester | Mu Hong Chuan (William) |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Account Management |
|
Business Operations Manager | Zo Sang Kathryn Awi |
Business Operations Coordinator | Damien Weber |
Account Managers | Andreea Machita, Andrew Singh, Bianca Andrunache, Dianna Lora, Jaroslaw Iwanczuk |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Live Operations |
|
Live Coordinators | Eleni Anna Delvenakioti, Matilda Westerdahl |
Live Operations News Coordinators | Chen Xiao Wei, Joel Lauruschkus, Myroslava Ludanova, Vasil Temelkov, Wang Zhe |
Channel Manager | Frida Horney |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Tech Operations |
|
Technical Operations Lead | Markus Holmberg |
Product Specialists | Patrice Desroches, Samuel Dallaire |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Analytics |
|
Data Analysts | Andres Sanchez Ordonez, Anna Kobrin, Cecile Desclaux, Lv Shu, Stephan Brauße |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Alexander Strandberg, Cain Sinopoulos, Jon Lilja, Mattias Erichsén, Morag Doig-Granito, Olof Naessén, Pierre Escaich, Rudolf Kemmler, Sergii Ushakov, Stéphane Jankowski |
EMEA Business Teams |
|
EMEA Executive Director | Alain Corre |
Senior Vice President Sales & Marketing EMEA | Geoffroy Sardin |
VP Marketing Brand Management & E-Sports EMEA | Lionel Hiller |
VP Sales EMEA | Sabine Berthier |
VP Audience & Customer Management EMEA | Stéphane Catherine |
Director Marketing EMEA | Pierre Miazga |
Brand Managers EMEA | Alexandre Guenounou, Florian Yvon |
Brand Assistants EMEA | Alexandre Besse, Camille Geoffroy, Emma Pinon, Raisa Santos |
EMEA Local Brand & Digital Teams | Anthony Le Duc, Antonio Alonso, Bora Yun, Cally Jackson, Camille Sedano, Casper Jakob Jensen, Chloé Llorens, Chris Place, Daniel Archbold, Daniil Sviridov, David Hwang, Davide Tosini, Elena Ruiz Nuño, Elisabeth Torre-Vincent, Evgeniya Zhavoronkova, Febronia Magdy Ibrahim, Gareth Evans, Guillermo Dominguez Martinez, Hubert Hatłas, Jan Kuhlmann, Jaycob Fong, Jonathan Bendel, Jude Kim, Julien Jänsch, Julien Petruio, Juliette Pivot, Laura Beitzel, Lu Hai Tian, Madison Scott, Malek Teffaha, Manuel Echanove, Melanie Czymmek, Mike Fryatt, Mohammed Abdullah Alemam, Natalie Williams, Nicolas Deschamps, Rafael Ayuga Ontoria, Roman Korshunov, Suad Leith Bensaud, Talena Martínez, Thomas Soulé, Thorsten Kapp, Tom Bridge, Valeria Zaffina, Walter Drega, Wo Jia Chen, Xander Valkiers, Yu Xin Ming (Alex) |
EMEA Local Brand & Digital Teams Assistants | Alex Demart, Christina Elisa Riewe, Gael Guery, Mirjhana Larut, Victor Barbe, Virginia Rossi |
Live Operations Managers EMEA | Philippe Saraiva, Pierre Thomas |
Shopper Marketing Group Manager EMEA | Gaël Facchetti |
Shopper Marketing Specialists EMEA | Matthieu Dalo, Maxime Guerlus |
Shopper Marketing Assistants EMEA | Camille Seguy, Marie Revelat, Pierre Leclerc |
Senior Area Retail Sales Manager EMEA | Alexander Hagen |
EMEA Local Shopper Marketing | Alexander Pulin, Anna Kubica, Benjamin Brell, Denis Baad, Disc Tang, Duck Chiang, Fabio Migliavacca, Febronia Magdy Ibrahim, Guillaume Pourpoint, Hai Tan, Hubert Hatłas, Huraka Amori, Irene Chen, Jane Chao, Joke Bruns, Jorge Cárdenas, Julie Delage, Juliette Mauras, Kamil Sciana, Malek Taffaha, Mami Sakuma, Mark Hennessey, Mohammed Abdullah Alemam, Morten Nygaard, Peter Knop, Rebecca Hodges, Sun Lian, Tommy Løfwall-Johansen, Wade Lim, Wei Si Yuan |
Director Ubisoft Store EMEA | Rémi Perreault |
Director E-Commerce Sales & Marketing EMEA | Clément Tardy |
E-Commerce Sales Specialists EMEA | Eva Hulin, Manon Caffiers |
E-Commerce E-Merchandiser EMEA | Valentin Cuisenier |
E-Commerce E-Merchandiser Assistant EMEA | Alexia Nisol |
E-Commerce Customer Experience Specialist EMEA | Vanessa Ngoume |
E-Commerce Customer Experience Asssntant EMEA | Guillaume Petin |
E-Commerce Manager EMEA | Sophie Dos Santos |
E-Commerce UI/UX Designer EMEA | Juliette Cornet |
E-Commerce Product Strategy Group Manager EMEA | Mickaël Lagarde |
E-Commerce Product Strategist EMEA | Quentin Dernoncourt |
E-Commerce Operations Manager E-Commerce | Sofia Setti |
E-Commerce Back Office Coordinator EMEA | Bastien Sohier |
E-Commerce Back Office Integrators EMEA | Jean-Mina Moshriki, Lucas Genevois, Marie Bottin, Théo Derennes |
E-Commerce Supplies & Logistics Manager EMEA | Djennet Karayeva |
Subscription Associate Director EMEA | Alexia Brumé |
Senior Director Digital Sales EMEA | Emmanuel Fauchez |
EMEA Digital Sales Team | Alexandre Grenet, Antonin Beck Labat, Arthur Terlier, Florent Paret, Guillaume Lambert, Julien Morel, Karima Touali, Louis Vandenberghe, Rose-Marie Nargaud, Samuel Naccache, Sergio Dos Santos, Valentin Beau |
Director Consumer Products & Partnerships EMEA | François Tallec |
Marketing Consumer Products & Partnerships EMEA | Alice Petit, Jérôme Lambert, Nicolas Barbas |
EMEA Ubicollectibles Team | Carole Weissenbacher, Cédric Villain, Géraldine Antoine |
Publishing EMEA | Benoit Cohen, Julien Fabre, Justine Villeneuve |
Licensing Out & Partnerships | Claire Besson, Elsa Favali, Louise De Font-Reaulx, Pierre-Loic Bray, Vincent Coudert |
Manager Paper Parts & Graphics Studio EMEA | Vincent Hamet |
Paperparts Specialist EMEA | Melissa Alarcon |
Localization Specialists EMEA | Camille Raimondo, Juliette Dijoux, Maïté Lerebours |
Studio, Prepress & Quality Manager EMEA | Axel Robert |
Advertisement Graphic Designers EMEA | Micaela Meier, Vincent Guillé |
Director, Manufacturing EMEA | Laurent Gaudy |
Manager, Manufacturing Planning EMEA | Loïc Wilquin |
Planning Coordinator, EMEA | Robin Pebeyre |
Senior Manager, Manufacturing Supplies & Logistics, EMEA | Morgan Le Moal |
Manufacturing Supplies & Logistics Coordinators, EMEA | Bertrand Dupuis, Camille Clochey |
Manager, Manufacturing Product, EMEA | Timothée De Labriffe |
Manufacturing Product Specialist | Timothée Boyreau |
Manufacturing Product Specialist Assistant | Coralie Delaunay |
Senior Director Data Science EMEA | Barthelemy Vaireaux |
Data Analysts EMEA | Alexandre Mourachko, Clement Choukroun, Daniel Nghe, Francois-Xavier Warszawski, Marie Ivchtchenko, Thibault Lecailtel, Yannick Bourquin |
Release Managers | Bruno Gaugain, Guillaume Boussinesq, Lu Cui |
Store Front Specialist | Tracy Lollia |
Community Developer | Isshak Ferdjani |
Community Developer, Engagement | Riad Haderbache |
Associate Director, Community Engagement | Lucia Guzman Santos |
Group Manager, Community Development | Vincent Le Jamtel |
Community Manager | Gehan Amaranayake |
Community Representative | Jan-Philipp Heese |
Senior Manager, Community & Sentiment | Steve Irish |
Community Team Lead | Giuseppe Dalicante, James Breen, Sally Da Costa, Sara Houlison |
Community Sentinment Manager | Carolina Nazareth Godinho |
Community Sentiment Specialists | Alessandro Sardelli, Bethany Jollands, Emily Bowman, Megan Davidson |
Community Management Systems Project Manager | Virginia Crosby |
EMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team | Alan Jennings, Anastasija Dolgosejeva, Callum Mark, Carina Nilsen, Celeste Romano, Clément Dagonneau, David Jackson, Dominik Voigt, Elisabeth López Macías, Emilie Cerkiewicz, Irina Kümmerer, Jordan Smith, Laura Ajeti, Luke Stead, Marion Mỹ Anh Baxerres, Nele Bonn, Nigel Brown, Salomé Moreira García, Shane Cockerill, Shauna Jones, Suad Leith Bensaud, Thomas Chaignaud, Zaid Abawi, Zuzanna Ludwin |
Team Lead, Community Management, APAC | Luna Ferraraccio |
Community Team, APAC | Gi In Choi, Hinano Tokuda, Julianna Tsang |
General Manager CRC | Damien Glorieux |
Player Support Director | Andrew Millmoor |
Player Support Operations Manager | Dale Murphy |
Player Support Area Managers | Chris Reid, Louise Parnell, Marc Giles |
Game and Services Operations Manager | Thibaut Porte |
Game and Services Associate Operations Manager | Andrew Holliday, Thomas Cockerill, William Richardson |
Game and Services Operations Project Manager | Charlotte Evans |
Game and Services Operations Specialists | Amelia Barber, Camille Guillemot, Daniel Melguizo Fernandez, Edward Walker, Gergely Petenyi, Konstantins Jesinskis, Laurence D'Angelo, Marcel Lewandowski, Nea Buchberger, Sofia Kasidou |
Player Support Development Director | Christopher Foster |
Player Support Senior Knowledge Manager | Laurent Folio |
Development and Quality Manager | Ethan Thompson |
Player Support Knowledge Editorial Manager | Talia Bartosz |
Player Support Knowledge Team | Amy Riddell, Ania Remlein, Friedrich Brilling, Helen Kelly, Robyn Cavanagh, Samantha Stuart |
Player Support Learning and Development Team | Anthony Knott, Liam Slade, Mark Watt, Tristan Alloo |
Player Support Quality Assurance Team | Alexander Walker, Joshua Thomson, Kamila Stankiewicz, Kevin Vandini Vandini, Manon Zannone, Marie Dubun, Marija Usova |
Player Support Continuous Improvement Team | Dominic Smithies, Paul Hutchinson |
Player Support Automation Team | Aleksandrs Domkovs, Laurianne Ferrandis, Thomas Horton |
EMEA Player Support Team | Adam Goddard, Adam Habti, Adam Holding, Adam Scheffer, Adrian Dimitrov, Adrien Rodrigues, Aleks Petrov, Aleksander Hoppe, Aleksandra Zachaj, Alessandro Panzeri, Alex Hascik, Alexandar Andreev, Alexander Belousov, Alexander Bogdanov, Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson, Alexander Weiberg, Alice Lahaye, Alina Shapovalova, Aline Sitnikova, Amie Henzell, Ana Raquel, Andréa Liard, Andrew Gibson, Andrew Green, Andrew Laidler, Andrii Nikolaichuk, Anette Larsson, Ângela Viola, Aníbal Antonio De Carvalho Cavaleiro Madeira, Anthony Austin, Anton Nunev, Arnaud Auer, Artem Feofanov, Artjoms Bogdanovs, Asen Kolev, Atakan Dikici, Athina Hachenberg, Aurélien Tessier, Baptiste Lagache, Ben Ashmore, Ben Manning, Benjamin Ardouin, Benjamin Dias, Benjamin Malo, Betina Dikanarova, Boris Panayotov, Boyko Gunchev, Bozhidar Petkov, Bozhidar Stefanov, Brais Guimerans Martinez, Brandon Murdock, Branislav Bujalko, Branislav Munka, Callum Middlemas, Callum Tweedy, Carla Marie Schimweg, Catarina Maia Rodrigues Formigo, Cecile Benard, Cecile Mortureux, Christopher Braskov, Claudia Simpson, Clément Blondel, Corey Lee, Cynthia Ebersberger, Daniel Blackett, Daniel Florence, Daniil Kurepov, Daphne De Craecker, Daria Grineva, David Alves, David Capitão-Mor, David Cardoso, David Coelho De Meireles, David Silva, David Vacher, Deborah Thoburn, Denis Ignatov, Deyan Georgiev, Diana Migura, Dianna Peeva, Diego Da Silveira Borges, Diego Reis, Dimitar Ivanov, Dimitar Stoyanov Kaloyanov, Dimitrios Koutsouros, Dmytro Ilnytskyi, Dobri Kremakov, Dominik Znajdek, Elena Klenchina, Elena Rivero, Elena Rivero Bermudo, Emma Luton, Erik Faverais, Erik Semko, Erika Takacova, Eva Tosheva, Fabien Delattre, Fabio Olivetti, Felix Avit, Filip Alexandrov, Filip Drdul, Florian Grenu, Florian Mieling, Florian Richter, Francesco Avellino, Francisco Garcia, Gabriel Nikolov, Gabriela-Georgiana Simion, Gaelle Giroud, Gauthier Amorese, Georgi Hristov, Georgi Kanchev, Georgi Kiryakov, Georgina Howlett, Gergana Ruseva, Gregory Boden, Grozdan Aleksiev, Guy Griffin, Husamettin Dilsizoglu, William Iain Reynolds, Iaryna Frankivska, Ilia Popov, Iliyan Georgiev, Ilya Konovalov, Ilya Popov, Immanuel Slijkhuis, Ines Cherigui, Inna Matthews, Iskren Ganchev, Ivan Karamanov, Ivan Marinov, Ivan Milkov, Ivan Petranov, Ivan Stankov, Ivaylo Ivanov, Jack Gash, Jakob Hautzinger, James Metcalfe, Jamie Bowker, Jamshid Mirzayev, Jan Arne Olafsen, Jan Faba, Jan Hrdy, Jason Reed-Aspley, Javier Alonso Tijero, Jay Turner, Jean-Yves Kaczmarek, Jeffrey Slaughter, Jérémie Perez, Jeremy Green, Jessica Pyle, Jethro Anthony Belman, Joaquín Bueno-Amaro, Joe Tokell, Johanna Segnitz Von Schmalfelden, John Tetlow, Jonathan Cheetham, Jonathan Day, Jonathan Phillips, Jordan Fontaine, Jorge Paulo Morais Robalo, Jose Silva, Jose Silva Goncalves, Joseph Robinson, Juan Ferreira, Juraj Voracek, Kalin Lalev, Kaloyan Boyanov Bankov, Kaloyan Kirilov, Kaloyan Galinov Zhelyazkov, Karen Haq, Karol Kasinowicz, Karolis Svabauskas, Katarina Mullerova, Katarzyna Nayir, Kevin Tita, Khyusein Ali Yakhya, Kiril Svetoslavovich Dimitrov, Kiril Gerdzhikov, Konstantin Kostov, Konstantina Petrova, Kristin Parnitzke, Kristina Yordanova Yordanova, Kristiyan Diyanov Gyuzelev, Kurt Canavan, Kyle Letham, Kyrylo Nikolaiev, Lars Ali Yvan Bergmann, Laura Luz Salceda, Laura Elise Tyzack, Leighton Standish, Ljubimka Vukas, Louise Garrod, Lucretia Wittnerova, Luísa Virgínia Gonçalves Moreira Guedes, Luka Jovanovic, Lukas Majersky, Lula Watson-Paley, Luyz Cuonzo, Magdalena Menrath, Magdalena Sieracka, Maksym Pankov, Malgorzata Swietlik, Marc Tshielekeja, Marcelo Figueira Brígido, Marharyta Aliieva, Maria Logacheva, Marie Lievre, Marie Party, Marina Ferreol, Mario Metodiev, Mark Patterson, Mark Plata, Markus Rohmert, Martin Ramm, Martin Simek, Martin Stefanov, Martin Ulicny, Martina Gotthardt, Mathieu Favre, Mathieu Oreiller, Matteo Brescianelli, Matthew Lambert, Matthew Luczak, Maxim Gudzlovenko, Maxime Adolph, Mehdi Rzamammadli, Michael Spence, Michaela Hulman, Michal Bartosz, Michal Lauko, Michal Lemanski, Michard Aroquiassamy, Mihael Enchev, Miia Sinkko, Mike Louth, Milad Yamini, Milos Bakajsa, Mirela Mavrodieva, Miriam Ahlert, Monika Maystorova, Natascha Boeck, Neil Hetherington, Nevena Markova, Nicholas Valli, Nico Rom, Nicolas Durieux, Nicolás Farruggia, Nicolas Nahorniak, Nikita Moryakov, Nikolay Hristov, Nina Zolotukhina, Olga Poliszuk, Oliver Milferstadt, Omar N'Diaye, Orlin Georgiev, Oxana Calmis, Oxana Voitco, Paolo Rotelli, Patricia Parzerova, Patrik Simo, Patrik Tomasko, Patryk Kedzierski, Paulina Zacharska, Pedro Torres, Petar Deyanski, Petar Petrov, Peter Batko, Peter Janecek, Peter Roeper, Phillip Young, Piotr Szyndler, Quentin Mulliez, Quentin Pellerin, Rachel Bowden, Radoslav Kodzheykov, Radoslav Rafailov, Radostin Petrov, Rajmund Mogyorosi, Rebeca Barrero Medina, Rohit Sharma, Roland Jando, Roland Olle, Roman Kahay, Roman Brasseur, Roman Chernobrivets, Romans Djomins, Ruslan Georgiev, Sami Issa, Samuel Zahradnik, Sandra Iscan, Sandro Pereira Ribas, Sarah Hinchcliffe-Smith, Sascha Hetschko, Sebastian Bedkowski, Sebastian Mackay, Sefa Sancar Avar, Sergej Medvedev, Shayan Jebelli, Silvia Pereira, Simona Lenoci, Simona Melicherova, Simona Sportekova, Slavomir Nemec, Stanimir Kirov, Stanislav Fortysh, Stefan Valchev, Stephan Marek, Steven Keers, Stoyan Stefanov, Sven Hemken, Svetlana Tatum, Talia Burr, Tatiana Pirohanic, Teodor Ivanov, Théo Laisement, Thomas Beach, Thomas Beck, Thomas Rinaldi, Tjeu Pubben, Todor Nedelchev, Tom Johansen, Tomas Grega, Toni Trifonov, Valeri Petkov, Valeri Virabov, Vanessa Farajpour, Vasil Vasilev, Ventsislav Ivanov, Veronika Lacusova, Veselin Georgiev, Vesselin Marzov, Viaceslav Brazovskij, Victor Velchev, Vidol Balabanov, Viktor Binder, Viktor Kemeny, Viktor Momchilow, Viktor Momchilow, Viktor Penchev, Viliam Farkas, Vincent Houckham, Vladislav Evgeniev Radulov, Vladislav Zhivkov, Vladislav Shevchenko, Wayne Cavanagh, William Campbell, Wojciech Krysiński, Wolfgang Müller, Yanislav Marinov, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Yasmine El Ayouni, Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk, Yixing Chen, Yoana Petkova, Yordan Nikolov, Yvan-Chris Badiane, Zherard Yanakiev, Zoltan Magyari |
Customer Service Manager, China | Fang Wei |
Game Services & Operations Lead | Zhang Peilu |
Game Services & Operations Specialists | Chen Xiaoyan, Tian Jing, Zeng Qian |
Associate Lead, CS Training & QA | Wei Linwei |
Junior Customer Service QA Specialist | Li Xue |
Associate Lead, CS Knowledge | He Xia |
Customer Service Knowledge Specialist | Ren Hanyu |
Junior Knowledge Specialist | Zhang Na |
Customer Service Systems Project Manager | Cao Jiake |
Director, Player Experince, EME | Céline Païva |
Group Manager, Player Experience, Frontline Programs, EMEA | Muhsin Yaramis |
Sr. Manager Player Experience, Frontline Programs, EMEA | Tatjana Stojkovic |
Sr. Manager Player Experience, EMEA | Sebastien Domergue |
Player Experience Manager, EMEA | Nicolas Chaussade |
Sr. Player Experience Manager, Frontline Programs, EMEA | William Rayner |
Player Experience Manager, Collaboration Tools, EMEA | Christopher Powell |
Manager Player Experience, Community Programs, EMEA | Rosaura Molina |
Jr. Player Experience Manager, Community Programs, EMEA | Jorge Correia |
Player Experience Project Assistant, Community Programs, EMEA | Mathilde Candeau |
Director, Community Engagement, EMEA | Jean Guérin |
Associate Director, Web Production, EMEA | Jean Balaya |
Manager, Web Producer, EMEA | Mathieu Willem |
Web Producer, EMEA | Joséphine Ung |
Web Producer Assistant, EMEA | Nicolas Hie |
Web Scrum Master, EMEA | Sabrina Azizi |
Web Developers, EMEA | Pierre-Olivier Tran, Rébecca Dubois-Romo, Romain Thierion |
Web Developer Assistant, EMEA | Aymeric Demange |
Manager, Web Data Analysis, EMEA | Philippe Morillon |
Web Analyst, EMEA | Anaïs Le Razer |
Manager, Web Content, EMEA | Alexandre Benat |
Web Content Assistants, EMEA | Agnès Miglianico, Louis Bouvier |
Web Content Specialists | Kenneth Jorgensen, Lewis Brown |
Director Community Development | Alexis Van De Kerkhove |
Social Media Manager, EMEA | Cédric Leblanc Davidou |
Social Media Publishing & Insight Manager | Sharmili Singham |
Manager, Community Development | Thibaut Zimmer |
Director Media & CRM, EMEA | Clément Prévosto |
Associate Director, Media Strategist, EMEA | Matthieu Geslin |
Media Manager, EMEA | Mickael Ayoun |
Group Manager, Media Performance, EMEA | Camille Duval |
Media Operations Specialist, EMEA | Randa Chabi Hattou |
Associate Director CRM, EMEA | Alexandra Andrieux |
Group Manager, CRM Lifecycle, EMEA | Valentier Pasquier-Desvignes |
Manager, CRM Lifecycle, EMEA | Pierre Kalmes |
CRM Lifecycle Specialist, EMEA | Charlotte Lacroix-Lagrandeur |
Group Manager, CRM Operations, EMEA | Anne-Sophie Gourlay |
Manager, CRM Operations Manager, EMEA | Pierre Davy |
CRM Integration Team Leader | Cristina-Ioana Ursu |
CRM Integration Specialists | Alina Simion, Cosmin Ionut Popa, Eduard-Alexandru Antipa |
CRM Graphic Designer | Alexandra-Cristina Neagu |
CRM Web Developer | Mihai-Cristian Fugaciu |
CRM Operations Specialists | Margaux Delvallee, Noémie Bousquet |
CRM Operations Assistant | William Huang |
Manager, CRM Web Design & Web Development, EMEA | Faly Quenea |
CRM Web Design Assistants, EMEA | Nicolas Coulange, Pauline Barigault |
Manager, CRM Portfolio Services, EMEA | Valerio Forliano |
CRM Multichannel Specialist | Alice Lavergne |
CRM Program Manager | Xiaoting Peng |
CRM Performance Manager | Nicolas Tatin |
CRM Data Analysts | Pierre Martini, Shruti Raj |
Director, Communication, EMEA | Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi |
Associate Director, Communication, EMEA | Aline Piñer-Pin |
Group Managers, Communciation, EMEA | Maïté Hayet, Margaux Proust |
Digital Influence Project Manager, EMEA | Audrey Caron |
Communication Manager, EMEA | Elisa Lemercier |
Communication Specialist, EMEA | Basile Fraudeau |
Press, Content Creators & Events Assistant, EMEA | Mariam Sadaeva |
Ubisoft Connect PC & Access Team: Design |
|
Lead Designer | Maria Rundqvist |
Senior Lead UX Supervisor | Ivana Randelshofer |
UI Designers | Alexandros Dimos, Cassio Lazzarotto De Lima, Daekeon Kim |
Junior UI Designers | Balazs Kovari, Ciaran McCracken |
UX Designers | Izzy Martin, Jade Silling, Michaela Peterhansl, Oskar Lundkvist, Zhang Lu Han (Julie) |
Junior UX Designer | Mihyun Ko |
Senior Graphic Designer | Stefan Wurzer |
Graphic Designer | Egle Chadaraviciute |
UR Design Intern | Natali Panic-Cidic |
NCSA Business Teams: Executives |
|
President, NCSA | Laurent Detoc |
Senior Vice President, Marketing and Consumer Experience | Tony Key |
Senior Vice President, Partnerships and Revenue | Chris Early |
VP, Marketing | Adam Novickas |
VP, Communications | Tim Cummins |
VP, Media and Audience Management | Vanessa Vignon |
Vice President | Justin Landskron |
Vice President, NCSA Sales | Michael Eisenberg |
Vice President, Platform and Product Management | Brenda Panagrossi |
Vice President, Partner Affairs | James Regan |
VP, Consumer Products | Sarah Buzby |
SVP Finance & Strategic Planning | Loic Amans |
VP Finance | Alejandra Sereleas |
VP, Strategic Planning | Matthew Dober |
Vice President, Player Experience | Joshua Milligan |
NCSA Business Teams: Brand Management |
|
Senior Director, Marketing & Associate Executive Publisher | Gary Keith |
Associate Director, Marketing | Michael Rhinehart |
Associate Brand Manager | Erick Valderrama |
Senior Brand Project Manager | Hannah Goodman |
NCSA Business Teams: Communications |
|
Senior Director, Communications | Michael Beadle |
Associate Director, Communications | Raha Bouda |
Associate Communciations Manager | Neelam Kumar |
Communications Intern | Amy Kimura |
NCSA Business Teams: Corporate Communications |
|
Associate Director, Corporate Communications | Heather Haefner |
Senior Corporate Communications Manager | Jessica Roache |
Associate Corporate Communications Manager | Joanie Simms |
Corporate Communications Specialist | Adriana Sikiric |
NCSA Business Teams: Comms Creator Relations |
|
Associate Director, Communications | Kimberly Kaspar |
Communications Managers | Holly Hua, Robyn Smith |
Communications Specialist | Natalie Carey |
Communications Intern | Jonathan Wang |
NCSA Business Teams: Ubisoft News |
|
Editorial Director | Giancarlo Varanini |
Editor | Mikel Reparaz |
Editorial Communications Managers | Chris Watters, Youssef Maguid |
Associate Editorial Communications Manager | Chastity Vicencio |
Manager, Video Production | Andy Bauman |
Video Producer | Anthony G. D. Snyder Jr. |
NCSA Business Teams: Media |
|
Senior Director, Media | Alexis Bodard |
Associate Director, Media | Stephanie Chiu |
Associate Media Strategy & Insights Director | Josh Morris |
Media Managers | Anna Ivanko, Jason Butler, Sean Hechler |
Associate Media Managers | Jeff Steinberger, Lia Kato |
Director, Performance Media | Linda Murphy |
Senior Manager, Performance Media | Yannick Mah |
Manager, Performance Media | Quinn Ciceri |
Senior Performance Media Managers | Cihan Oklap, Samantha Nguyen |
Performance Media Managers | Amanda C. Lim, Marie Demullier, Negar Rahimipour |
Associate Performance Media Managers | Aaron Gibeaut, Aline Conde |
Associate AD Operations Managers | Herdens Makeba, Nicolas Ferry |
Manager, Audience Insights | Kat Izabel |
Audience Manager | Ginette Tran |
Associate Audience Manager | Yubin Li |
NCSA Business Teams: Digital Marketing |
|
Senior Director | David Macachor |
Director, Digital Marketing | Ben Swanson |
Associate Directors, Content Marketing | Mary Polizzotti, Brittney Reignier |
Senior Managers, Content Marketing | Jenny Urbano, Tatiana Fausey |
Senior Manager, Influencer Marketing Manager | William Hyde |
Influencer Marketing Managers | Melissa Mok, Whitney Stutes |
Senior Content Marketing Producers | Jorge Albor, Tom Curtis |
Associate Digital Marketing Managers | Amanda Barbier, Criss Burki |
Project Manager | Kasey Burt |
Director Web Production | Jenny Hughes |
Digital Experience Director | Caroleen Beatty |
Associate Director, Web Production | Danny Wilson |
Senior UX Strategist | Tyler Schmidt |
Senior Web Producer | Jessica Torre |
Senior Manager, Web Content | Kris Daniel Udang |
Associate Web Content Manager | Alex Benavides, Scott Birrell |
Technical Project Manager | Mong-Lin Hermant |
Manager, Web Development | Oshoke Maiki |
Senior Web Developer | Geneviève Perron-Migneron |
Web Developers | Stephanie Hong, Rashmen Sivarajah |
Associate Director, Digital Marketing | Erik Smith |
Senior Content Marketing Analytics & Insights Manager | Thomas Li |
Content Marketing Data Manager | Mayuran Suntharalingam |
Senior Web Data Analyst | Jordane Blasco |
Web Data Analysts | Alina Ignatyeva, Mario Perdomo |
Content Marketing Coordinator | Jeremy Eboa |
Content & Channel Manager | Tahirah Mirza |
Content & Channel Coordinators | Frédéric Pelletier-Dubois, Rachel Sweeney |
NCSA Business Teams: Partner Marketing |
|
Director, Partner Marketing | Temi Lane |
Senior Managers, Partner Marketing | Paul Audino, Scott Horowitz |
Senior Partner Programs Manager | Cherrie Chiu |
Senior Partner Marketing Integration Manager | Spencer Audet |
Partner Marketing Managers | Hope Tuttle, Vanessa Latin |
Associate Partner Marketing Manager | Alex De Vera |
Digital Sales Operations Associate | Sara M.E. Ventura |
Partner Marketing Coordinators | Amy Lehil, Emeline Lee, Stephanie Bautista Pacheco |
NCSA Business Teams: Promotions |
|
Director, Promotions | Jeff Dandurand |
Associate Promotions Directors | Jaime J. Gonzalez, Samantha Diaz |
Promotions Manager | Jenny Sussna |
NCSA Business Teams: Events |
|
Director, Events | Calvin Kwan |
Sr. Manager, Events | Joni Rocco |
Sr. Events Manager | Erica Urquiza |
Events Manager | Ashley Caviness |
Events Specialist | Mackenzie Armstrong |
NCSA Business Teams: Revenue & Partnerships |
|
Senior Director, New Business | Whitman Shenk |
Senior Director, Business Development | Arisa Lagunzad |
Senior Business Development Manager, E-Sports | David Parent |
Associate Partnership Director | Damian Dale |
Associate Director, Strategic Sales | Alexandre Méthot |
Senior Program Manager, New Business | Nicole Adams |
Revenue Product Manager | Tristan Sheldon |
Strategic Sales & Partnership Manager | Christine Dufour |
NCSA Business Teams: Sales Planning |
|
Associate Director, Sales Planning Integration | Nick Sapper |
Senior Sales Planning & Integration Managers | Jenny Liu, Patrick Mercer |
Sales Planning & Integration Manager | Greg Szot |
Sales Planning and Process Manager | Brock Starkweather |
NCSA Business Teams: Digital & Retail Sales |
|
Senior Directors, Sales | Ana Raphael, Jodi Bland |
Senior Director, Digital Sales | Jean Raymond |
Associate Directors, Sales | John Carey, Natalie Adt, Teresa Gorman |
Senior Account Managers | Heather Bartfield, James Case, Jim Stadelman, Sara Hummel |
Account Managers | Raleigh Welch, Scott Causey, Wendy Break |
Digital Account Specialist | Rachel Leung |
NCSA Business Teams: Data Science |
|
Associate Director Data Science | Florent Blachot |
NCSA Business Teams: Creative Services |
|
Senior Director, Creative Services | Scott Sappenfield |
Creative Director, Creative Services | Jorge Cantero |
Director, Creative Operations | Eileen Cislak |
Associate Director, Creative Operations | Michelle Bárta |
Art Director | Patrick Fraser |
Senior Manager, Project Manager | Margo Williams |
Sr. Project Manager | Cécile Oresve Abbassidi |
Localization Project Manager | Laurence Bouchard |
Associate Director, Graphic Production & Creative Tech | Adam J. Silverman |
Manager, Graphic Production | Nick Arnett |
Lead Graphic Production Artists | Alex Andrist, John Hartsfield |
Graphic Production Artists | François Luong, Miles Steuding |
Manager, Copy Editing | Ian Golder |
Senior Copy Editor | Heather Golder |
Copy Editor II | Andrew McKeon |
Executive Producer, Integrated Production | Katherine Bamford |
Senior Producer, Integrated Production | Debra Trotz |
2D/3D Artist | Emeric Renard |
Video Services Manager | Bruno Ewald |
Project Manager, Video | Kelly Weaver |
Motion Graphics Artists | Martin Lauzon, Roxee Zinsser |
Senior Editor | Jason Krznarich |
NCSA Business Teams: Digital Operations |
|
Senior Director, Digital Operations | Hannah Wolf |
Senior Manager, Digital Operations | Michelle Torres |
Digital Operations Manager | Jay Poyadue |
Digital Storefront Specialist | Julia Stallone |
Manager, Digital Distribution | Maxime Attard |
Senior Digital Distribution Specialist | Melissa Scott |
Senior Release Manager | Joseph Chasan |
Release Managers | Ashley Colombo, Dominick Echiverri, Isaac Beckman, Jin Lee |
Senior Age Rating Manager | Andres Chirino |
Digital Operations Coordinator | Allister Cabebe |
NCSA Business Teams: CRM |
|
Sr. Director, CRM | Paddy Yanamandra |
Director, CRM Strategy | Chris Shelton |
Sr. Manager, CRM | Clémence Loiseau |
Manager, CRM Strategy | Catherine Ménard |
Manager, CRM Operations | Nicolas Corbinus |
CRM Manager, E-Commerce | Dayane De Novaes Fonseca |
CRM Managers | Daiyaan Colbert, Patrick Gleason |
Assoc. CRM Managers | Capucine Baumgartner, Dillon Gibson, Gabriel Zeppetelli-Bédard, Luke-Anthony Gavita, Simon Charron |
CRM Copywriter | Sean Galusha |
Associate Managers, CRM Operations | Lee Bond, Yinqiu Wu |
CRM Graphic Designer | Céline Ganichot |
CRM Sr. Graphic Designer | James Peachey |
CRM Web Developer | Michael Tomizzi |
CRM Operations Specialists | Anna Giacobbe, Emma Bergstrom |
Sr. Data Operations Manager | Rasoul Aramideh |
NCSA Business Teams: Consumer Products |
|
Sr. Director of Licensing, CP | Robert Donsky |
Sr. Creative Director | Jean Gauvin |
Licensing Account Specialist | Laura-Rose Kennedy |
Consumer Products Specialist | Carlos Reyes |
Director of Publishing | Caroline Lamache |
Publishing Specialist | Anthony Marcantonio |
Consumer Products Marketing Manager | Barbara Radziwon |
NCSA Business Teams: Finance |
|
Associate Directors Finance | Fred Johnson, Jon Tsai |
Finance Managers | Azeem Shaikh, Jason Soriano, Pavol Ivicic |
Sr. Financial Analysts | Audrey Kurniawan, Candice Dao, Sunny Li |
NCSA Business Teams: Strategic Planning & Analysis |
|
Director, Strategic Planning | Robinson Wageman |
Sr. Manager, Pricing Strategy and E-Commerce | Kun Wang |
Sr. Manager, Partner Analytics | Amita Berry |
Sr. Manager, Reporting and Project Lead | Josie Mai |
Sr. SP&A Manager | Stephanie Franc |
Sr. Business Planners | Alex Rosko, Christopher Boily, Dan Baldner, Joshua Ellis, Kasey Maestas, Sean Lama |
Pricing Strategy Manager | Ted Kossick |
Pricing Strategy Analyst | Sebastian Ramirez-Rego |
E-Commerce Strategy Analyst | Miguel Rodriguez |
Sr. Manager, Marketing Intelligence and Data Strategy | Dany Waksman |
Sr. Data Strategy Analyst | Ana Batra |
Sr. Market Analyst | Courtney Giles |
Market Analyst | Rodrigo Ortega |
Sr. Business Analysts | Veena Kadle, Ying Xiong |
Reporting Analyst | Cynthia Mar |
Business Analsts | April Chen, Yosra Neji |
NCSA Business Teams: Analytics |
|
Sr. Director, Analytics | Kyle Ploessl |
Sr. Manager, Marketing Analytics | Dhivya Madhavan |
Sr. Manager, Analytics | Jonathan Faerman |
Manager, Games Metrics Analytics | Ray Benson |
Sr. Data Analyst, Marketing Analytics | Alejandro Pinilla, Andrew Fung, Natasha Borders |
Sr. Data Analyst, Subscription | Orlane Greaux |
Sr. Data Analyst, Game Metrics | Jimmy Tsai |
Data Analyst, Game Metrics | Isaac Guerrero |
Data Analysts, Marketing Analytics | Sia Lin, Wanting Li |
Data Analyst, E-Commerce | Stephanie Ogilvie |
Data Analyst, Viewership | Kyle Gomes |
Data Analyst, Customer Experience | Vincent Espanol |
NCSA Business Teams: E-Commerce |
|
E-Commerce Sales Operations Coordinator | Cindy Lee |
E-Commerce Sales Operations Specialist | Tony Hsu |
E-Commerce Project Lead | Aurélien Mas |
E-Commerce Content Manager | Nicola Yap |
NCSA Business Teams: LATAM Teams |
|
LATAM Marketing Coordinator | Sophia Carballo |
Manager Director - Latin America | Bertrand Chaverot |
Country Manager - Central America | Etienne-Charles Nobert |
Senior Manager, Retail & Digital Sales - LATAM | Renan Ciardi |
Senior Marketing Manager - Mexico & ROSA | Ana Pia Hopf |
Senior Marketing Specialist - Mexico & ROSA | Joselyn Aguilar |
Marketing Generalist - Mexico | Melissa Lagunes |
Junior Marketing Assistant | Ana Teresa Raimond |
Presenter & Editor - LATAM | Cristian Rojas |
Senior Sales & Licensing Manager - Mexico | Ana Paula Soberon |
Sales Analyst - Mexico | Andrés Cravioto-Torre |
Trade & E-Commerce Specialist - Mexico | Jesus Carlos Dominguez |
E-Sports Manager - Mexico | Alvaro Irurita |
E-Sports Communications Coordinator - Mexico | Eduardo Botello |
PR Advisor - Mexico | R. Alejandra Hernández Morando |
PR Advisor - Rest of South America | Feli Bragan |
Administrative & HR Manager LATAM | Juliana Tanaka |
Strategic Partnerships & Business Diversification Director LATAM | Bruna Soares |
E-Sports Business Development & Partnership Manager LATAM | Mauricio de Lima |
Senior Marketing Manager - Brazil | Luciana Araujo |
Marketing Analyst - Brazil | Bruno Exner |
Events & PR Coordinator - Brazil | João Guerra |
Creative Services Manager LATAM | Paulo Roberto Yamashiro (Tofu) |
BI and Media Manager LATAM | Caio Onishi |
Operations Junior Manager LATAM | Monica Ingala |
Accounting & Finance Supervisor - LATAM | Fábio Conrado |
BI & Sales Analyst LATAM | Marcelo Menezes |
Head of Community Management - Brazil | Guilherme Jorge Galbes (Sarda) |
Community Manager - BRazil | Nicolas Borsarini |
Junior Community Manager - Brazil | Stéfanie Neuman |
Community Manager & Editor - Brazil | Luis Mendes |
Creative Content Manager - Brazil | Maicol Ximenes |
E-Commerce & Licensing Manager | Anelise Soares |
Licensing Specialist | Barbara Laurindo |
Key Account Manager - Rest of South America | Nancy Avella |
Administrative Assistant - Brazil | Camila Pereira |
Director of E-Sorts & Community Engagement LATAM | Marcio Canosa Soares |
E-Sports Communications Manager - Brazil | Robson Vitorino |
E-Sports Broadcast Manager - Brazil | Wesley Elago |
E-Sports Project Manager - Brazil | Gabriel Cassel |
NCSA Business Teams: Community |
|
Senior Director, Communtiy Experience | Chris Mancil |
Associate Director, Community Development | Dan Mitre |
Senior Manager, Community Strategic Operations | Suzanne Padilla-Messier |
Senior Manager, Community Development | Daniel Lingen |
Managers, Community Development | Craig Robinson, Gabriel Graziani, Morrigan Johnen |
Manager, Community Content | Zack Cooper |
Manager, Gameplan | Shawn Sigona |
Manager, Community Management | Bethany Gwinn |
Community Management Team Lead | Chung Ng, Michelle Archer-Waterman |
Community Developer | Federico Chiesa |
Community Manager | Carrie Bland |
Community Representative | Caehlin Kelly |
Community Team - Community Development | Alice Terrett, Amelie Hussein, Brian Dickson, CeeCee Smith, Christoph Gansler, Douglas Lilly, Elisa Choi, Eric Pope, Felipe Carettoni, Karen K. Lee, Myriam Lemieux, Nick van Vugt, Ran Li, Richard Stanford, Ryan Blanchard, Véronique Bouffard |
Community Team - Community Management | Autumn Williams, Bahja Newell, Brian Turner, Christopher Blaine Wise, Daniel St. Germain, Josh Sharpe, Kaity Patnode, Lawrence Campbell, Lisa Napolitano, Luke Panosian, Matthew Lemmons, Miranda Priester, Morgan Phelps, Raven Williams, Tawni Taylor, Vincent Clark, Zack Padgett |
Community Developer, Engagement | Jennifer Trujillo |
Community Listening Specialist | Emily Beaman |
Community Content Strategist | Cassidee Moser |
Community Content Designer | Aaron Fetter |
Community Content Producers | Andrej Gomizelj, Claudio Dagostino, Frazer Barrington, Maëlle André |
Community Content Coordinator | Steven Papadopoulos |
Gameplan Engagement Specialist | Michael Loreno |
Gameplay Capture Artists | Josh Cornwell, Stefan Komlos |
NCSA Business Teams: Customer Support |
|
Head of NCSA Customer Relationship Center | Tara Reichley |
Associate Director, Operational Strategy | Steven Worsham |
Managers, NCSA Customer Support | Kelly Dilorenzo, Matthew Hayes, Scott Morrison |
Senior Supervisors, NCSA Customer Support | Logan Waterman, Mike Lacross |
Supervisors, NCSA Customer Support | Amanda Usborne, Brian Flythe, Christopher Sabhnani, Hailey Blaylock, Maitlynne Ward, T. Riley Garrett, Taylor Hansen |
Analyst, NCSA Customer Support | Daniel Stewart |
Business Analyst, NCSA Customer Support | Michelle Fernandez |
Jr. Data Analyst, NCSA Customer Support | Michael Bestelmeyer |
Engineer, NCSA Customer Support | Rudolph Harrelson |
Team Lead, NCSA Customer Support | Ashish Kumar Jena, Casey Campbell, Daria Oliva, Jansen Cope, Karan Gadkari, Matthew Pockney, Miles Nugent, Sharon Berg, Utkarsh Abhishek |
Training Coordinator, NCSA Customer Support | Amélie Carpenter |
Trainers, NCSA Customer Support | Christopher Blaine Wise, Jeremy Archer-Waterman |
Senior Specialists, NCSA Customer Support | Andre Gamble, Ben Lunsford, Bobby Morris Jr, Caroline Lopez-Clemons, Dennis Hilting, Jeffrey Beeke, Jessica Chambers, Mark Zaverukha, MaShaun Mosley, Rammzy Masters, Ruth Hock Johnson, Ryan Crudup, Sebastian Jones, Sonja Carter, Tiara Wall, William Schenck, William Tyler Denning |
Specialists, NCSA Customer Support | Aakashsingh Pardeshi, Amy Hall, Brad Harris, Breanne Szep, Brian Allen, Cari Mcpherson, Casey Blackwood, Danielle Rhew, Duncan Steward, Jonathan Hodges, Joshua Holley, Matthew Wilcox, Maxx Nelson, Meia Freese, Michael Black, Nicholas Lumley, Paul Chambers, Quentin Burleson, Rachael Wimmer, Robert Coleman, Shruti Wagedre, Stephen Tanner, Tyler Bland, Virginia Blanco, Wilson Salvi |
NCSA Customer Support Team | Aaron Morgan, Aarti Shirate, Abhijit Sinha, Adam Kornblum, Alec Martinez, Aliasgar Saria, Allie McDowell, Alyssa Hearl, Ambareen Hussain, Amber Lovell, Anastasia Rivera, Aniket Pawar, Anita Eltsov, Ankita Benedict, Anna King, Anuja Anil Mehetre, Anup Das, Ben Warn, Bethany Prentice, Blake Berning, Brandon Carver, Campbell Donley, Catie Cooper, Chetana Kamadi, Christian Bateman, Conor Gribbon, Darshan Khanapure, David Thalhamer, Debdeep Banerjee, Dhvanil Patel, Diana Warren, Erica Ezuka, Erin Brasher, Erin Westmoreland, Felicia King, Gabriel Glover, Galo Balbuena, Genevieve Collins, Girish Wakil, Harshada Kamble, Hrishikesh Deo, Jason Corbin, Jay Bundela, Jett Barratt, Joshua Masters, Josuwa Lashell, Katelyn Yarborough, Kevin Harrison, Kimaya Gore, Komal Jagtap, Laura Collins, Lauren Stearns, Leuvis Matos, Lily Kale, Mahesh Shinde, Mari Burns, Maryellen Hinson, Matthew Harnage, Matthew Zimmerman, Michael Brown, Michael Hardy, Michael Swortz, Mikey Burns, Munmun Dey, Navman Shaikh, Neeraj Sharma, Nikita Filenko, Nitin Kumar, Olivia Kelly, Owen Roberts, Ozem Prasad, Paula Alvarico, Peter Soldea, Pinak Suvarna, Prashant Mishra, Pratik Gudgila, Pritish Gade, Rama Swetha Potnuru, Randall Corners, Rasika Ranjit Korde, Reuben Anders, Robert Mcgann, Rohit Ahuja, Rohit Vairage, Rutuja Dhole, Sanskruti Jagtap, Sarah McClain, Sean Blaylock, Shiva Parihar Singh, Shriram Lohar, Siddharth Saurav, Sourav Thapa, Sujay Kumar, Sunnydev Prajapati, Tanu Verma, Teddy McKrell, Titash Verma, Tristan White, Vasiliy Gidenko, Vikki Houtz, Vincent Cabano, Whitney Rooks, Zachary Miles, Zachery Barton |
NCSA Business Teams: Customer Experience |
|
Director of Customer Experience | Scott Dixon |
Customer Experience Manager | Chris Marquez |
NCSA Business Teams: E-Sports |
|
Senior Director, E-Sports | Che Chou |
Senior E-Sports Managers | Adam Climan, Jean Snow |
E-Sports Manager | Trey Fiebich |
E-Sports Specialist | Catherine Gamble |
NCSA Business Teams: Program Management |
|
Director, Player Experience Program Manager | Noemie Magoutier |
Senior Manager, Community Programs | Sandra Lew |
Manager, Frontline Programs | Jason Jennings |
Digital Entitlement Program Manager | Hao Lu |
Senior Help Program Manager | Scott Gallucci |
E-Sports Program Manager | Sarah Lauer Lesperance |
Frontline Program Manager | Benoit Desroches |
Senior Player Experience Program Manager | Mike Martinez |
Intern | Christopher Knapp |
NCSA Business Teams: Accessibility |
|
Senior Manager, Accessibility | David Tisserand |
Project Manager, Accessibility | Cherry Thompson |
Licensing WW |
|
VP, WW Licensing | Christian Salomon |
Sr. Director, Global Editorial Licensing | Grégoire Gabalda |
Global Licensing Business Development Manager | Matt Marcheschi |
Directors, WW Licensing, Business Development | François Denoeux, Naouel Mered |
WW Licensing Manager, Business Development | Emilie Sissoko, François-Xavier Lecompte, Mathilde Zammit |
Ubisoft International Production HQ |
|
President and CEO | Yves Guillemot |
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios | Christine Burgess-Quémard |
Chief Studios Operating Officer | Virginie Haas |
VPs, Production Managers | Martin Schelling, Nicolas Schoener |
Senior HQ Producer | Sébastien Ébacher |
HQ Producer | Louise Tersen |
HQ Associate Producer | Lina Tahani |
Producing Community Director | Vicky Lagarre |
Market Analyst | Olivier Desanges |
Transversal Project Coordinator | Louis Farbos de Luzan |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Production Audits & Project Closing |
|
Production Audits & Closers Senior Manager | Grégory Spielmann |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Line Designers |
|
VP Editorial | Stéphane Varrault |
Content Director | Victorien Franzini |
Line Designers | Marion Bossée, Maxime Bodin |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Brand Portfolio Management |
|
Chief Portfolio Officer | Sandrine Caloiaro |
VP, CMK | Emilie Garin |
CMK Director | Louis-Gabriel Le Foyer |
CMK Manager | Thomas Pounit |
CMK Analysts | Alexandre Gattegno, Baptiste Dalichoux, Ben White, Jérémy Sulzer, Pierre-Henri Traboulsi, Thomas Pounit |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Creative Services |
|
Operations Manager | Florent Goy |
Senior Imagery Developer | Philippe Nègre |
Imagery Developer | Victorien Guillemonat |
UI-UX Specialist | Tristan Dauly |
Research Expert | Djordje Kuzmanovic |
Inspirational Content Advisors | Jean-Baptiste Roger, Maya Loreal, Olivier Crone, Thierry Noel |
Junior Inspirational Content Advisor | Eve Ben-Haïm |
ECS Web Project Manager | Julien Laurent |
Creative Partners | Gille Fanuchi, Jean-Christophe Boulle |
ECS Production manager | Benjamin Hervé |
Production Manager | Laura Celaire |
Production Assistant | Cintia Vieria Monteiro |
Editorial Advisor | Erwan Le Breton |
Editorial Narrative Advisors | Georgia Biabiany, Julien Charpentier, Youri Rebeko |
Senior Editorial Narrative Advisor | Jerome Genevray |
Lead Editorial Narrative | Maroje Culinovic |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Technology |
|
VP Editorial Technology | Cyril Derouineau |
Scientific Director | David Louapre |
Projects Director, Editorial Technology | Dominic Butler |
Lead Content Designer | Ludovic Geraert |
AI Programmers | Antoine Serre, John Armstrong |
Junior Gameplay Programmer | Antoine Gargasson |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Game Analytics Research |
|
Game Analytics Research Director | Dmitry Lebedev |
User Research Engineer | Franck Sacchi |
Data & Game Analyst | Geoffroy Mouret |
Data Analysts | Emilie Tidjani, Giulia Carra |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Open Innovation Accelerator |
|
VP, Open Innovation Accelerator | Anne Blondel-Jouin |
Senior Open Innovation Manager | Yves Le Yaouanq |
Open Innovation Manager | Alexandre Debrousse |
Communication Coordinator | Mathieu Bardot |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Release Management |
|
Release Management & Localization Director | Corentin François |
Group Release Manager | Anis Boujaouane |
Age Rating Coordinator | Hélène Dieumegard |
Release Manager | Camille Roque |
Store Front Specialists | Antoine Aboulkheir, Lucas Zietek |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Online Services Team |
|
VP, Online Services | Stéphanie Perotti |
Strategic Project Manager Online Services | Clémence de Bailliencourt |
Online Technologies Manager | Philippe Bayle |
Standard Manager Online Services | Nicolas Charlet |
Online Technical Coordination Manager | Fabrice Pierre-Élien |
Technical Advisor | Philippe Dias |
Uplay Business Dev Director | Sébastien Courmont |
Online Services Portfolio Director | François Logeais |
Online Services Line Producer | Daniel Codruț Cosmescu |
Marketing & Loyalty Director | Damien Moret |
Marketing & Loyalty Group Manager | Marianne Loraud |
Brand Manager | Maïlys Demeure |
Marketing Artist | Mehdi Ruiz |
Live Account Manager | Anastasia Belozerova |
Junior Content Manager | Aurélien Croppi |
Communication Coordinator | Ferdinand Pasquet |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Online Services Platform Partners |
|
Web Services Director | Cyril Beaudaux |
Associate Director | Susan Papoz |
Senior Product Managers | Atul Sharma, Matthew Jordan, Silviana Socu |
Senior Technical Project Managers | Andreea Dude, Jean-Camille Martin |
Senior Project Managers | Jérémy De Benedictis, Madhulika Vinnakota |
Program Managers | Agnès Maury, Elodie Gonay |
Project Managers | Alex Dionisio, Jocelyn Roos, Julie Hymon, Lucas Fontaine, Mariana Pinero, Monica Tudorache, Valentina Barou |
Business Analyst | Adélie Bui |
Design Group Manager | Letícia Zancan Rodrigues |
UX Team Lead | Léonor Ferrer Catala |
Lead UI Designer | Vasyl Yusov |
Associate UI Designer | Dmytro Nesterov |
Associate Development Director | Sergiy Dubov |
UX Designers | Charlotte Plaksine, Elizabeth Larez |
Associate UX Designer | Sami Tahary |
UI Team Lead | Cécile Y |
UI Designers | Camille Gagnié, Viviane Ortiz |
Lead Front-End Engineer | Ihor Kuzmenko |
Front-End Engineers | Andrey Ustimenko, Dmytro Nikishyn, Erik Brovko, Nikolai Zagniboroda, Oleksandr Lavrenchuk, Oleksandr Puskov, Serhii Borysenko, Vladyslav Mischenko |
Creative Front-End Engineer | Valentyn Zahorodnyi |
Live Team Manager | Guillaume Pasco |
Technical Operations Manager | Hugo Verger |
Technical Operations Coordinators | Léna Cartron, Robin Thevenin |
Live Operations Manager | Melina Raveleau |
Live Operations Coordinator | Anne-Sophie Bonora |
Support and Operations Specialist | Thuy Ha Le |
Account Manager | Attilio Boronine |
Infrastructure Team Manager | Olivier Denis-Péraldi |
Technical Specialist | Vivaldo Da Gloria |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Financial Planning, Studios Operations |
|
VP, Financial Planning, Studio Operations & QC | Nicolas Martin |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Financial Planning |
|
Financial Planning Senior Director | Amin El Kohen |
Financial Planning and Production BP Director | Romain Galy |
Financial Planning Manager | Philippe Fridisch |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Studio Operations |
|
Director Studio Operations | Johanne Grange |
Studio Operations Coordinators | Bénédicte Laborie, Blaise Galland, Irène Vaillant, Iris Gardet-Hadengue, Jean-Rémy Bost |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: WW QC |
|
WW QC Director | Pierre Jouen |
WW QC Operations Director | Mathieu Turle |
WW QC/QA Development Director | J. Sean Wilson |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Live Revenues Strategy |
|
Business Strategy & Live Performance Director | Maxime Revol |
Live Revenues Senior Analyst | Raphael Rodriguez |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Communications |
|
Editorial Communications Director | Jean-Baptiste Desmaizières |
Communication Manager | Claire Garin |
Editorial Content Specialist | Elena Apodiakou |
Communication Assistrant | Magali Wahala |
Events Content Managers | Pierre-Olivier Luc, Thomas Prado |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Executive Support |
|
VP, Editorial Operations | Lucile Masson |
Editorial Executive Assistant | Agnès Margan |
Editorial Project Managers | Adrien Pellet, Marie-Lou Dulac |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Paris User Research Lab |
|
Paris User Research Director | Max Chauvin |
User Research Manager | Adriano Losito |
User Research R&D Project Manager | Nicolas Mathieu |
Lead User Researchers | Alizée Mialane, Morgane Schreiber, Pierre-Maël Blachère |
Additional User Researchers | Agnès Boutin, Antoine Danielou, Camille Boulc'h, Donat Bihr, Florence Velut, Gaston Robert, Hugo Chavassieux, Julien D, Justine Jung, Margaux Merciol, Mégane Lacroix, Stephan Ingrand |
User Research Moderators | Guillaume Raine, Laurent Cala, Quentin Lourenco |
User Research Project Managers | Aurélien Fossard, Mélanie Kaladgew, Tristan Dufour, Yann Bijou |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Legal Counsel |
|
Chief Legal Officer | Cécile Russeil |
VP, Associate General Counsel | Virginie Gringarten |
Contract Director | Jean-Baptiste Morguet |
Contract Manager | Christophe Ziatyk |
Director, Legal, Music | Florent Boisneault |
Senior Legal Counsel | Mathieu Salvia, Patricia Kouto |
Legal Counsel | Chiara Turzi, Mikołaj Skowronek, Romain Kinzelin |
Junior Legal Counsel | Arnaud le Thuaut, Clémence De Varax |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Special Thanks |
|
Legal | Cécile Russeil (& her team) |
HR & Com | Marie Derain (& her following teams) |
HR & Com. International Production | Juliette Berthault (& her team) |
Talent Acquisition & Development | Gwendoline Pettenuzzo (& her team) |
Procurement and IT Coordination Team | Antoine Leroy (& his team) |
Production Communities & Competitive Intelligence | Vicky Lagarre (& her team) |
Licensed Music |
|
'5 Farms' | Performed by The Coathangers, Courtesy of Suicide Squeeze, By arrangement with Sub Pop Licensing, Published by Pound It Surround It [ASCAP], Yer Mom [ASCAP], Take That Baby Cat [ASCAP], Julia I. Kugel (Writer), Stephanie Ellison Luke (Writer), Meredith Franco (Writer) |
'ABCD' | Performed by Elmo, Courtesy of 5 Missions More, Published by 5MM Publishing, Alex Cowan (Writer), James Day (Writer) |
'Alatheia' | Koloto (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Lights Paws Ltd., Under exclusive license to Interstellar Music Ltd., Published by Interstellar Publishing Ltd. |
'All I Want' | Performed by The Offspring, Courtesy of Round Hill Records, Published by Round Hill Records [BMI], Bryan Holland (Writer) |
'Amity' | Robbie Redway (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Audio Network Canada Inc., Published by Audio Network Canada Inc. |
'Apata Palace' | Performed by Valaire, Kahli Abdu (Featuring / Writer), Pierre Kwenders (Featuring / Writer), Courtesy of Indica Records Inc., Published by Third Side Music, Indica Records Inc, West African Xchange Music, Jonathan Drouin (Writer), François Simon Déziel (Writer), Julien Harbec (Writer), Thomas Hébert (Writer), Louis-Pierre Phaneuf (Writer) |
'Audacity, Pts 1 & 2' | Performed by Ugly Ducking, Courtesy of Ugly Ducking, District 6, Published by District 6, Rodney Pleasant (Writer), Andrew Cooper (Writer) |
'Bang for Buck' | Performed by Ugly Duckling, Courtesy of Ugly Ducking, District 6, Published by District 6, Dustin McFarland (Writer), Rodney Pleasant (Writer), Andrew Cooper (Writer) |
'Beep Street' | Squarepusher (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing |
'Between the Buttons' | Simon Henner (Performer / Writer [credited as French 79]), Courtesy of Alter K, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o After K |
'Black and Yellow' | Wiz Khalifa (Performer / Writer), All rights reserved, Used with permission, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing, Published by EMI Music Publishing Ltd [ASCAP], WC Music Corp. [ASCAP], PGH Sound [ASCAP], All rights on behalf of itself, PGH Sound, Administered by WC Music Corp., Mikkel Storleer Eriksen (Writer), Tor Erik Hermansen (Writer) |
'Change the World' | Performed by The Offspring, Courtesy of Round Hill Records, Published by Round Hill Works [BMI], Bryan Holland (Writer) |
'Chrome' | InClose (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Alter K, DDM Recordings, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, ASTT Publishing |
'Colors (2014 remaster)' | Ice-T (Performer / Writer), All rights reserved, Used with permission, Published by Colgems-EMI Music Inc., Rhyme Syndicate Music [ASCAP], Administered by Reach Music Publishing Inc., Charles Andre Glenn (Writer) |
'Dancers' | Performed by Plaid, Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing, Andy Turner (Writer), Ed Handley (Writer) |
'Dayvan Cowboy' | Performed by Boards of Canada, Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing, Michael Sandison (Writer), Marcus Eoin (Writer) |
'Death of Me' | Performed by SAINT PHNX, Courtesy of AWAL Recordings, Published by Sentric Music Group, Atlas Music Publishing, Ross Hamilton (Writer), Stevie Jukes (Writer), Alan Jukes (Writer) |
'Diamond Veins' | Performed by French 79, Courtesy of Alter K, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, Her Majesty's Ship, Simon Henner (Writer), Sarah Krebs (Writer) |
'Don't Know' | Kevin Gates (Performer / Writer), All rights reserved, Used with permission, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing, Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP], Makin' Grandma Proud Music [ASCAP], Spiky I'm In Publishing [BMI], Knuckdaworld Publishing [BMI], Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], All rights on behalf of itself, Spiky I'm In Publishing, Knuckdaworld Publishing, Administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., Kevin Gates Music [ASCAP], Artist Publishing Group West [ASCAP], Admin by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing, Samuel Irving (Writer), Kevin Gilyard (Writer), Gizzle (Writer) |
'Don't Fool Me' | Tom Boddy (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Audio Network Canada Inc., Published by Audio Network Canada Inc. |
'Doorman' | slowthai (Performer / Writer), Mura Masa (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Method Records, Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc., Published by Boys Cry 2 Limited [BMI], Admin by Songs of Kobalt Music Publishing, Universal Music Publishing Canada, On behalf of MOS Publishing Ltd. |
'Dopamine' | Rich Aucoin (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Haven Sounds, Published by Third Side Music |
'Drums Are Calling' | Thom Franck (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Audio Network Canada Inc., Published by Audio Network Canada Inc. |
'Empire States (Richard Norris remix)' | Performed by Black Cab, Courtesy of Interstate 40 Music Australia, Published by Peermusic Pty. Ltd., Andrew Coates (Writer), James C. Lee (Writer), Richard Norris (Remix) |
'Eternity' | Vitalic (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Clivage Music, Published by CTZ Publishing, Strictly Confidential France [BMI], Strictly Confidential, Citizen Publishing, Square Rivoli Publishing, Joachim Garraud (Writer) |
'Everybody Wants to Be Loved' | Yoke Lore (Performer / Writer), Ft. Nvdes, Courtesy of Arts & Crafts Productions, Published by ADRIANGALVINSONGS [BMI], Kill Your Television [BMI], Songs of Kobalt Publishing [BMI], Admin by Songs of Kobalt Music Publishing, Josh La Violette (Writer) |
'Everything Is Litty' | Shiftee (Performer / Writer), Dai Burger (Featuring / Writer), Fly Kaison (Featuring / Writer), Courtesy of Alma Mater Records, Published by Just Isn't Music, Administered by Third Side Music, Music by Moodswing, For Charles Coleman and Samuel Zornow |
'Existing' | Performed by Calibre, Courtesy of Signature Records, Published by Signature Records, Dominick Martin (Writer) |
'Fade Away' | Vitalic (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Different Recordings [PIAS], Published by CTZ Publishing, Strictly Confidential France [BMI], Joe Reeves (Writer) |
'Father of All' | Performed by Green Day, Courtesy of Reprise Records, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing, Published by Green Daze Music [SESAC], W.C.M. Music Corp. [SESAC], All rights administered by W.C.M. Music Corp., Billie Joe Armstrong (Writer), Tre Cool (Writer), Mike Dirnt (Writer) |
'Feel Time Feel Fine' | Performed by Johnny Mafia, Courtesy of Alter K, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, William Aguedach (Writer), Fabio Amico (Writer), Enzo Boulanger (Writer), Theo Courtet (Writer) |
'Fever' | Performed by Wine Lips, Courtesy of Wine Lips, Published by Arts & Crafts Music Inc., d/b/a GalleryAC Music, Cameron Hilborn (Writer) |
'Fire, Ready, Aim' | Performed by Green Day, Courtesy of Reprise Records, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing, Published by W.C.M. Music Corp., Green Daze Music [SESAC], All rights administered by W.C.M. Music Corp., Billie Joe Armstrong (Writer), Tre Cool (Writer), Mike Dirnt (Writer) |
'Forest of Love' | Performed by The Northern Pikes, Courtesy of The Northern Pikes Inc., Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc., Published by Arts & Crafts Music Inc., d/b/a GalleryAC Music, Kevin Liam Kane (Writer), Bryan Anthony Potvin (Writer), Don Gerard Schmid (Writer), John Peter Semko (Writer) |
'Gangsta's Paradise (Coolio)' | Performed by Les Ukulélés Girls Ft. Zita, All rights reserved, Used with permission, Courtesy of Ardisong, Published by Large Variety Music [ASCAP], WC Music Corp. [ASCAP], All rights on behalf of itself, Large Variety Music, Administered by WC Music Corp., Black Bull Music [ASCAP], Jobete Music Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Zefanator [ASCAP], Universal Music Publishing Canada, On behalf of Universal Songs of PolyGram Int. Inc., Artis Leon Ivey Jr. (Writer), Doug Rasheed (Writer), Larry James Sanders (Writer), Stevie Wonder (Writer) |
'Get Up Child' | Naomi Shelton (Performer), Performed by The Gospel Queens, Courtesy of Daptone Records, Published by Boscosound Music [BMI], Gabriel Roth (Writer) |
'Girl/Boy Song' | Aphex Twin (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by BMG Blue [BMI] |
'Good' | Performed by Twin XL, Courtesy of Century Media Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, Published by Mixed Metaphor Music [BMI], Case Ace Music [SESAC], Young Mountain [BMI], 97 Bulls [BMI], Alvin and Juliet Songs [SESAC], Stephen Gomez (Writer), John Gomez (Writer), Cameron Walker-Wright (Writer) |
'Hi-Fi Television' | Performed by Together Pangea, Courtesy of Together Pangea, Under exclusive license to Nettwerk Music Group Inc., Published by Nettwerk Music Group Inc., Administered by Songs of Kobalt Music Publishing, Daniel Bengston (Writer), Erik Jimenez (Writer), William Keegan (Writer) |
'Hold On' | Performed by French 79, Courtesy of Alter K, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, Simon Henner (Writer) |
'I Am (Steve Aoki Remix)' | Performed by Awolnation, Published by Redbull Songs, c/o Secret Road, Aaron Richard Bruno (Writer), Torro Rosso (Writer), Steve Aoki (Remix) |
'I Want I All' | Performed by The Chain Gang of 1974, Kyan Palmer (Featuring / Writer), Courtesy of Anthem Lip Sync, Published by Anthem Lip Sync, Atlas Music Publishing, On behalf of itself, Known Music Group [ASCAP], Christofi Publishing, Kamtin Mohager (Writer), Michael Andrew Christofi (Writer) |
'Idontknow' | Performed by Jamie xx, James Thomas Smith (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Young Turk Recordings Ltd., Published by Universal Music Publishing Canada, On behalf of Universal Music Publishing Ltd. |
'It's On You' | Andy Cooper (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Audio Network Canada Inc., Published by Audio Network Canada Inc. |
'Jindabyne (Four Tet Remix)' | Performed by Tangents, Courtesy of Temporary Residence Ltd., By arrangement with Bank Robber Music, Published by Tangents, Adrian John Lim-Klumpes (Writer), Oliver Brown (Writer), Shoeb Ishtiak Ahmad (Writer), Peter Matthew Hollo (Writer), Evan Christopher Dorrian (Writer), Four Tet (Remix) |
'Just One' | William Davies (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Audio Network Canada Inc., Published by Audio Network Canada Inc. |
'Just See the Coast' | NoKillShelter (Performer / Writer), Mariah Priddy (Featuring), Courtesy of AWAL Recordings, By arrangement with Atoned Music LLC, Published by Mokichi Music, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc. |
'Keep Walkin' | Performed by Bangups, Courtesy of Bangups Music, c/o Atlas Music Publishing, Published by Atlas Music Publishing, On behalf of itself, Bangups Music [ASCAP], Brent French (Writer), Joseph Dornbos (Writer) |
'Kick the Door' | Betta Lemme (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Ultra Records LLC, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Betta Werk, SmarterChild Publishing [ASCAP], WC Music Corp. [ASCAP], All rights on behalf of itself, SmarterChild Publishing, Administered by WC Music Corp., Rick Markowitz (Writer), Scott Harris (Writer) |
'Late Night Noises' | Performed by Cactus?, Courtesy of Costello's Records, Published by Peermusic Italy, Costello di Simon Castello Simone, Andrea Berti (Writer) |
'Left Behind' | Performed by Ugly Ducking, Courtesy of Ugly Ducking, District 6, Published by District 6, Dustin McFarland (Writer), Rodney Pleasant (Writer), Andrew Cooper (Writer) |
'Le temps est bon' | Performed by Bon Entendeur, Isabelle Pierre (Featuring), Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment France, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, ASTT Publishing, Stephane Venne (Writer) |
'Life Is a Dance' | Chaka Khan (Performer), Courtesy of Warner Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing, Published by Universal Music Publishing Canada, On behalf of Universal PolyGram Int. Publishing Inc., Gavin Christopher Wright (Writer) |
'Live Before You Die' | Performed by Social Distortion, Courtesy of Craft, A division of Concord, Published by Goodbye Cruel World Music [ASCAP], Admin by Concord Sounds [ASCAP], c/o Concord Music Publishing, Mike Ness (Writer) |
'Lower the Boom' | Performed by Ugly Ducking, Courtesy of Ugly Ducking, District 6, Published by District 6, Dustin McFarland (Writer), Rodney Pleasant (Writer), Andrew Cooper (Writer) |
'Made to Stray' | Performed by Mount Kimbie, Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing, Dominic Maker (Writer), Kai Campos (Writer) |
'Moon' | Performed by Kid Francescoli, Courtesy of Alter K, Yotanka, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, Simon Henner (Writer), Mathieu Hocine (Writer), Julia Minkin (Writer) |
'My Friend Dario' | Vitalic (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Different Recordings [PIAS], Published by Delabel Editions |
'Not the News' | Thomas Edward Yorke (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of XL Recordings Ltd., Published by Warner-Chappell Music Ltd [PRS], All rights on behalf of Warner Chappell Music Ltd, Administered by WC Music Corp., Wack Formula Limited [ASCAP], Admin by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing, Nigel Godrich (Writer) |
'Oh Yeah' | Performed by Ugly Duckling, Courtesy of Ugly Ducking, District 6, Published by District 6, Dustin McFarland (Writer), Rodney Pleasant (Writer), Andrew Cooper (Writer) |
'Pesos' | WADE08 (Performer / Writer), Tia Nomore (Performer / Writer), Lord Morgan (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Text Me, Published by Them Apples Sounds, Los Pollos Locos Productions, Text Me Publishing, Wayne Donald Mills (Writer), Arnold Robert Renz (Writer), Patrick Brown (Writer) |
'Pilgrims' | Performed by New Dialogue, Courtesy of Century Media Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, Published by Suburban Soul Studios LLC, Kinetics & One Love [ASCAP], Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Lawrence Michael Principiato Pub Designee [BMI], WC Music Corp. [ASCAP], These Are My Songs [BMI], All rights on behalf of itself, Kinetics & One Love, Administered by WC Music Corp., All rights on behalf of itself, Lawrence Michael Principiato Pub Designee, These Are My Songs, Administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., Jeremy Dussolliet (Writer), Jeffrey Badagliacca (Writer), Dennis Lipari (Writer), Jason Rodriguez (Writer), Taylor Morrow (Writer), Michael Sevilla (Writer), Charles Park (Writer), Ela Kitapci (Writer), Lawrence Principiato (Writer) |
'Ride It Out' | Andy Cooper (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Audio Network Canada Inc., Published by Audio Network Canada Inc. |
'Rise and Fall' | Performed by The Offspring, Courtesy of Round Hill Records, Published by Round Hill Records [BMI], Bryan Holland (Writer) |
'Sensation' | Plüm (Performer / Writer), Published by IR Talents |
'Silver Heat' | Ten Tonnes (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Warner Records Inc. UK, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing, Published by BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP] |
'Simple Love' | Performed by The Dig, Courtesy of Roll Call Records, By arrangement with Cadence Music Group, Published by Handle Bar Music [SESAC], o/b/o itself, Baldwin Publishing [SESAC], Mosseri Publishing [SESAC], Dig Songs [SESAC], c/o Concord Music Publishing, Emile Mosseri (Writer), David Baldwin (Writer), Erick Eiser (Writer) |
'Snake Skin Boots' | Blimes (Performer / Writer), Redinho (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing, Copyright Control |
'Something New' | Performed by Def Bananas, Courtesy of FamJam Inc., Def Bananas, Published by Def Bananas, FamJam Inc. [ASCAP], Arjay Lee Miller Smith (Writer), Kameron Marshall Cooper (Writer), G. William Samuels (Writer) |
'Spectre' | Tycho (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Ghostly International, Published by The Ghostly International [ASCAP], Admin by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing |
'Staminica' | Vitalic (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Different Recordings [PIAS], Published by CTZ Publishing, Strictly Confidential France, Addington Joe [BMI], Joe Addington (Writer) |
'Staring at the Sun' | Performed by The Offspring, Courtesy of Round Hill Records, Published by Round Hill Records [BMI], Bryan Holland (Writer) |
'Stills' | Performed by Plaid, Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing, Andy Turner (Writer), Ed Handley (Writer) |
'T69 Collapse' | Aphex Twin (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by BMG Platinum Songs US [BMI] |
'Take Me Back' | Guts (Performer / Writer), Leron Thomas (Featuring / Writer), Tanya Morgan (Featuring), Courtesy of Alter K, Heavenly Sweetness, Published by Third Side Music, o/b/o Alter K, Heavenly Sweetness, Gregoire Fauque (Writer), Florian Pellissier (Writer), Sylvain Ruby (Writer) |
'Take My Fire' | Performed by Switchfoot, Courtesy of Fantasy Records, Published by Penny Farthing Music [ASCAP], o/b/o itself, Gangs of Palomar Publishing [ASCAP], c/o Concord Music Publishing, Jonathan Foreman (Writer), Tim Foreman (Writer) |
'Thumbs Up' | Performed by Carver Commodore, Courtesy of Anthem Lip Sync, Published by Anthem Lip Sync, Payton Ray Pruitt (Writer) |
'Times Square (1989)' | Performed by Hip Hop Hoodios, Courtesy of Regalias Digitales LLC, o/b/o Hip Hop Hoodios, Published by Regalias Digitales LLC, o/b/o JN Media Music Publishing [BMI], Kaleidotron [BMI], Zoon Tunes Music [BMI], Cotico Prod Inc [ASCAP], Cady Songs [ASCAP], Josh Aaron Norek (Writer), Abraham Jacob Velez (Writer), Jason Poras (Writer) |
'Top Man' | DE'WAYNE (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of BLK MTN, Publishe by BLK MTN, Andre Paxton (Writer) |
'Unfriendly Hearts' | Kid Koala (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Ninja Tune, Published by Just Isn't Music, Administered by Third Side Music |
'Waterfall' | Petit Biscuit (Performer / Writer), All rights reserved, Used with permission, Courtesy of Écurie, By arrangement with Believe, Published by Futura Classic Publishing Pty Ltd [ASCAP], Admin by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing, Petit Biscuit Music SAS, Sony/ATV Music Publishing Allegro France, Jarrah Douglas McCleary (Writer) |
'Wish' | Denzel Curry (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Loma Vista Recordings, Published by Concord Copyrights [BMI], o/b/o itself, DC ULT Music Publishing [BMI], c/o Concord Music Publishing, Kiddo Marv (Featuring) |
'XYZ (Peel Session)' | Performed by Boards of Canada, Courtesy of Warp Records, Published by Warp Publishing, Michael Sandison (Writer), Marcus Eoin (Writer) |
Copyright & Other |
|
Copyright | © 2021 - Jones. Snowboards. All rights reserved, © 2021 - Yes. Snowboards. All rights reserved, © 2021 100% Speedlab LLC, © 2021 BMC Switzerland AG. All rights reserved, © 2021 Clif Bar & Company. Trademarks and registered trademarks are owned by Clif Bar & Company or used with permission, © 2021 Ford Motor Company. All rights reserved, © 2021 FOX RACING. All rights reserved. © 2021 Harlaut Apparel Co., © 2021 Head © 2021 Mavic, © 2021 Maxxis International, © 2021 Troy Lee Designs, © Copyright 2021 - Federal Bikes. All rights reserved, © Cycles Devinci Inc. © DMR Bikes 2021, © Faction Skis 2021. All rights reserved, © Marin Mountain Bikes Inc., © Picture 2021. All rights reserved, © Salomon SA. All rights reserved, © Yakima is a registered trademark of Yakima Products Inc., © 2021 Black Crows. All rights reserved, © 2021 Lobster Snowboards. All rights reserved, © Nitro Snowboards. All rights reserved, © 2021 Red Bull, © 2021 Armada Skis. All rights reserved, © 2021 Atomic. All rights reserved, © 2021 COMMENCAL Bicycles. All rights reserved, © 2021 Horsefeathers. All rights reserved, © Kona Bicycle Company. All rights reserved, © 2021 Rossignol. All rights reserved, © 2021 Santa Cruz Bicycles. All rights reserved, © 2021 Scott Sports SA. All rights reserved, © 2021 YT INDUSTRIES. All rights reserved, © The Burton Corporation, All images and content are produced and copyrighted by Yakima Products Inc., Yakima Products Inc. reserves the right to update and discontinue the use of specific items, Yakima is a registered trademark of Yakima Products Inc., Canyon © Copyright - 2021 Canyon Bicycles GmbH, All rights reserved, Computer-generated images of Ford Bronco™ Sport and Ford Ranger with accessory equipment shown, Vehicle wrap not available for sale, Copyright © 2021 Tall Order BMX, Nidecker © 2021. All rights reserved, Red Bull © Marks and the Red Bull UltraNatural Logo, the Red Bull Aces logo, The Red Bull Home Run logo, the Red Bull PlayStreets Logo, the Red Bull Line Catcher Logo, the Red Bull Holy Bike Logo, the Red Bull Road Rage Logo, the Red Bull Hardline Logo, the Red Bull District Ride Logo, the Red Bull Joyrice Logo and the Red Bull Rampage logo are licensed by Red Bull GmbH / Austria, This product uses works of authorship of Specialized Bicycle Components Inc., Copyright © Specialized Bicycle Components Inc., All rights reserved |
ENet | Copyright © 2002-2020, Lee Salzman |
Powered by Wwise | © 2006-2021 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved |
RenderDoc | Copyright © 2021, Baldur Karlsson |
Taskflow | Copyright © 2018-2020, Tsung-Wei Huang, Chun-Xun Lin, Guannan Guo, Martin D. F. Wong |
This software product includes BattlEye™ anti-cheat technology | © 2021 BattlEye Innovation e.K., All rights reserved |
Communications by | Vivox |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Marketability Project |
|
Director, Marketability Project | Vincent Dubourdieu |
Associate Director, Marketability Project | Luc Dagognet |
Event Content Manager | Thibault Jacquet |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Far Cry 6, a group of 1,544 people
- Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Extraction, a group of 1,514 people
- Roller Champions, a group of 1,476 people
- Rocksmith+, a group of 1,453 people
- The Settlers: New Allies, a group of 1,442 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Yves Guillemot on 559 other games
- Tony Key on 369 other games
- Christine Burgess-Quémard on 368 other games
- Laurent Detoc on 336 other games
- Alain Corre on 293 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.