Guerrilla |
Executive Producer |
Angie Smets |
Studio Art Director |
Jan-Bart van Beek |
Technical Director |
Michiel van der Leeuw |
Game Director |
Mathijs de Jonge |
Studio Narrative Director |
Benjamin McCaw |
Art Director |
Misja Baas |
Production Director |
Joel Eschler |
Assistant Game Director |
Raymond Almaden |
Core Design Lead |
David McMullen |
Core Design |
Brian Roberts, Lennart Hoting, Valentin Heutte |
Additional Core Design |
Eric Boltjes |
Combat Design Lead |
Dennis Zopfi |
Combat Design |
Blake Politeski, Charles Perain, Robert Heald, Steven Lumpkin |
Additional Combat Design |
Justin Rycaj |
Quest Design Lead |
Tim Stobo |
Quest Design |
Arne Oehme, Blake Rebouche, Cho-Yan Wong, Dennis Zoetebier, Elroy Aarts, Erin Robinson Swink, Idris Grey MacChruiteir, Lizzie Seigel, Samantha Schoonen |
Additional Quest Design |
Caroline Bitterly, James Kneuper II, Jeff Lininger |
Technical Quest Dersign |
Laurens Simonis, Jayce Rettob, Renee Blair |
World Design Lead |
Floris Kooij |
Lead Living World |
Espen Sogn |
Lead World Dressing |
Bart van Oosten, Andrew Simpson, Christophe Remy, Daniel Wewerinke, Dennis Micka, Dennis van den Broek, Djerri Nuijen, Edouard Vacher, Elijah Houck, Iggy van der Goes, Jana Stadeler, Stuart Billinghurst, Ulrich Wurzer |
Additional World Design |
Antoine Martin-Vallas, Christopher James, Thomas Belotti |
Technical Design Lead |
Håkan Persson |
Technical Design |
Amir Abdeldayem, Ben Frost, Daan Coppens, Edouard Peregrine, Esther Zuidgeest, Iris van Peer, Marcin Matuszczyk, Steve Runham |
Destruction & Simulations |
Andrius Drevinskas, Konstantin Leontyev |
Writing |
Annie Kitain, Ariadna Martinez, Nick van Someren Brand |
Senior Writer |
Andrew S. Walsh |
Narrative Director and Writer |
John Gonzalez |
Additional Writing |
Adam Dolin, Anne Toole, Arjan Terpstra, Ben Schroder, Deandra Fallon Warrick, Giles Armstrong |
Audio Director |
Bastian Seelbach |
Sound |
Anton Woldhek, Jacopo Niccolò Consonni, Lovisa Bergdahl, Nick van Kleef, Pinar Temiz |
Additional Sound |
Arjen Schut, George Vlad, Gijs Driesenaar, Jonathan Howe, Lewis James, Ramon Kerstens, Ruben Bergshoeff |
Music Supervision |
Lucas Van Tol |
Additional Music Supervision |
Bastiaan van Bentum |
Composers |
Joris de Man, Niels van der Leest, Oleksa Kozowchuk, The Flight |
Production |
Alexis Russell, Astrid Huntjens, Brian Baltus, Cédric Chassang, Claudia Gibbardo, Diana Torrejon Arenas, Floris Meertens, Jan van de Laar, Jessica Riga van den Bergh, Lambert Wolterbeek-Muller, Mary-Louise Van Driessche, Morgane Berthou, Niels Monshouwer, Niklas Modrow, Roy van Bijsterveldt, Tara Moon Christopher |
Additional Production |
Cesar Bittar, Dave Gomes, David Heflin, Florentina Neagu, Margit Meesters, Sjoerd Hendriks |
Game Code - Systems Lead |
Tommy de Roos |
Game Code - Systems |
Dawid Niemiec, Eelke Schipper, Lennart Denninger, Leszek Szczepański, Pieter Peeters, Willem Janssen |
Additional Game Code - Systems |
Rigel Freeman, Victor Anton |
Game Code - Features Lead |
Stefan Lauwers |
Game Code - Features |
André Lourenço, Cairan Steverink, Fries Carton, Koen van der Keijl, Mark Peters, Paul van der Heijden, Paul van Grinsven, Robin ten Buuren, Thijs Kruithof |
Additional Game Code - Features |
Klaas van der Molen |
Feature Architect |
Remco Straatman |
Tech Code Lead |
Jeroen Krebbers |
Tech Code |
Andreas Varga, Benjamin Santerre, Giliam de Carpentier, Guido De Haan, Hugh Malan, James McLaren, Jan-Jaap Fahner, Jérémy Laumon, Jonas Meyer, Martijn Stoffels, Massimo Tristano, Nathan Vos, Norris Chiu, Will Vale |
Additional Tech Code |
Graham Aldridge, Jaap van Muijden, Kenzo ter Elst |
Game Tech Code Lead |
Jorrit Rouwé |
Game Tech Code |
Bryan Keiren, David Ramos de la Fuente, David Reyes i Forniés, Floris Kappeyne van de Coppello, Johanna Persson, Kasper J. Wessing |
Additional Game Tech Code |
Mortin Felis, Peter Guttek |
Online Tech Code Lead |
Olaf Jansen |
Online Tech Code |
Jochem Kuijpers, Mika Molenkamp, Stefan Reek |
AI Code Lead |
Arjen Beij |
AI Code |
Carles Ros Martinez, David Speck, Hylke Kleve, José Antonio Escribano Ayllón, Julian Berteling, Ricardo Desmedt, Robert Morcus, Romi Geleijn, Tim Johan Verweij, Tommie Kerstens, Wouter Josemans |
Additional AI Code |
Pieter van de Kerkhof |
Infrastructure Code Lead |
Frank Compagner |
Infrastructure Code |
David Marcelis, Denis Barth, Emile van der Heide, Leonardo Santagada, Thomas Kuhndörfer |
Additional Infrastructure Code |
Athos van Kralingen |
Online Infrastructure Code Lead |
Peter Ton |
Tools Code Lead |
Dan Sumaili |
Tools Code |
Chaime Korper, Erich Graham, Inês Rodrigues Almeida, Lars Erik Coward Eek, Mathijs Roosen, Patrick Stroombergen, Wessel Mast |
Additional Tools Code |
Alina Ushakova, Neil Chatterjee |
Gameplay Animation Director |
Richard Oud |
Character Animation Lead |
Niek Neervens |
Character Animation |
Arturo García Verde, Darren Randall, Fede Romero, Max Gariépy, Pablo Perez Estevez, Ruben Moragon Alcalde |
Additional Character Animation |
Alexander Magomedov, Bob Wijgman, Robin Gomar |
Creature Animation Lead |
Niels De Groen |
Creature Animation |
Peer Lemmers, Camille Marjoux, David Vince, Eva Seyeux, Montgomery Kerson, Nick Liburd |
Technical Animation Lead |
Bart Wijsman |
Technical Animation |
Daniel Pavel, Daniele Antinolfi, Daniele Niero, Kevin Quaid, Michele Mennonna, Myrthe van Winkel, Niek van Gorp, Nicky Boeijen, Pepijn Jansen, Tommy Visser, Vincent van Soest, Wijnand Koreman |
Animation Supervisor |
Jan-Erik Sjövall |
Living World Animation |
Anthony Devlin, Daniël Kocken, Francois Lacharriere, Josje de Zwart, Juriaan Slob, Katharina Schuetz, Kayleigh de Haan, Rick Wieringa |
Motion Capture Stage |
Bats Bronsveld, Jessica Hunt, Moniek Wijsman, Nils Johansson, Samuel Birmingham |
Cinematics Director |
Ismael Auray |
Cinematics Technical Director |
Paulus Bannink |
Cinematics Lead |
Daniel Sipes |
Cinematics |
Alexander Hush, Ari Teger, Arjo Munnik, Camilo Duarte, Carolyn Vale, Danny Vos, David Goubitz, Felipe Schreder, James Grow, Joaquin Gonzalez, Joel Hasse, Jonathan Frammingham, Joren van Leeuwen, Julian Fries, Kevin Koch, Kimberley Watts, Marco Fritzsche, Marion Allard, Martin Stoimenov, Maxwell Adams, Michel Lefèvre, Paul D. Parker, P. J. Hughes, Porter Vinson, Yevgen Timoshin, Zachary Raymond, Zoë Juhr-DeBenedetti |
Additional Cinematics |
Alex Rijksschroeff, Amelia Kurth, Anatasija Pirozenko, Boaz Koning, Brian Horgan, Carolien Bakker, Constantine Krystallis, Iza Springintveld, Lewis van der Werf, Madse Kriokutya, Patrick Louwerse, Ronald Toes, Ruth Taylor, Ruud Leuverink, Saumik Banerjee, Timo Hermkes, Tobias Smeets |
Storyboarding |
Fred Gago, Klaus Scherwinski |
Additional Storyboarding |
Ernest Agulló Galilea |
Voice Director |
Jochen Willemsen |
Dialogue |
Erik Schuring, Juan Manuel Delfín |
Additional Dialogue |
Nick van Noort, Sander Houtman, Vincent van Rooijen |
Art Directors |
Alex Zapata, Felix Riga van den Bergh, Roy Postma |
Visual Design Lead |
Roland IJzermans |
Visual Design |
Adriaan Stam, Choro Choi, Christian Auer, Erik van Helvoirt, Glenn van Driel, Ilya Golitsyn, Ivan Liliashvili, Koen Wijffelaers, Lisa Plokker, Lloyd Allan, Luc de Haan, Niek Schlosser, Oscar Römer, Robin Bouwmeester, Tom Kolbeek |
Additional Visual Design |
Bryan van der Linden, Danar Worya, Eelco van Rooij, Ewoud Luppens, Florian Frey, Jelle Steenhuisen, Joas Kleine, Jordi van Hees, Justus Sluiter, Kevin Bastiaenen, Monica ten Kate, Omar Pasha, Robin Raaphorst, Ryan Cashman, Tino Kort |
Asset Art - Environments |
Björn Kjerrgren, Evgeny Barbakar, Guillaume Sinou, Jing Zhang |
Asset Art - Machines and Weapons Lead |
Maxim Fleury |
Asset Art - Machines and Weapons |
Daniel Joustra, Evgeni Vdovlov, Jonas Roscinas, Lennart Franken, Michael Menzelincev, Miguel Angel Martinez Monje, Nasier Abdoel, Tom Delboo, Yeongjin Jeon |
Additional Asset Art |
Rumen Toshkov |
Key Mechanical Concept Designer |
Mike Andrew Nash |
Character Art Lead |
Bastien Ramisse, Arno Schmitz |
Character Art |
Bart Walhout, Daniel Gutierrez Anaya, Debora Depenbrock, Gabriel Bona, Hazel Webster, Patricia Rodríguez Torroba, Patrick van Rooijen, Tan Shi Han |
Additional Character Art |
Laura Gallagher |
Environment Art - Landscape Lead |
Jacob Tai |
Environment Art - Landscape |
Ben Jaramillo, Elias Tsirides, Jelle van Scherpenzeel, Lucas Bolt, Maarten Nielen, Nicole Sochor, Wilbert Oosterom |
Environment Art - Underground Lead |
Gary Buchanan |
Environment Art - Underground |
Bo van Oord, Bryan Verboon, Myriam Dufrier, Olmo Potums, Sander Vereecken, Scotty Brown, Steven de Vries, Tomer Meltser, Zach Mangan |
Additional Environment Art - Underground |
Kaj de Jong, Keltic Vermeersch |
Environment Art - Settlements Lead |
Benjamin Sprout |
Environment Art - Settlements |
Allison Stirchler, Desmond van den Berg, Jeroen Heemskerk, Joëlla van Dijk, Jonathon Ivall, Kay Volbeda, Leon Voorrips, Lukas Stratmann, Peter Wano, Tyler Woodburn |
Additional Environment Art - Settlements |
Tiffany Vongerichten |
Environment Art - Vegetation Lead |
Gilbert Sanders |
Environment Art - Vegetation |
Eva Tajovská, Mas Hein, Nicholas Watkins |
Additional Environment Art - Vegetation |
Balazs Domjan |
Technical Art Director |
Maarten Van Der Gaag |
Technical Art Lead |
Kim Van Heest |
Technical Art |
Ben Schrijvers, Lucas Bramlage, Stefan Groenewoud, Tom Jacobs, Vladimir Lopatin |
Additional Technical Art |
Hans Van Der Zee, Natalie Burke, Wim van Brussel |
Visual Effects Lead |
Marijn Giesbertz, Andrew Schneider, Anthonie van der Heul, Celine de Wijs, Elco Vossers, Kenta Kobayashi, Mark van Berkel |
Additional Visual Effects |
Maximilien Faubert, Michiel Krop |
Lighting Lead |
Roderick van der Steen |
Lighting |
Bryan Adams, Hus Zekayi |
Additional Lighting |
Kristal Plain |
UI/UX Design Lead |
Björn Buchner |
UI/UX Design |
Hilde Tholens, Kevin Middelbos, Marocha Arredondo Reyes, Pedro Cyrne Amaral |
Additional UI/UX Design |
Jordy Wedding, Liselore Goedhart, Ruth Bosch |
UI Code Lead |
Oscar Van Den Bosch |
UI Code |
Claudio Atzeni |
Additional UI Code |
Alex Nicola, Jordi Scharp |
QA Manager |
Quinn Barbuta |
Quality Assurance |
Christophe Paquignon, Dylan Matthews, Francisco Peters, Joshua van Gageldonk, Julia Brugger, Katie Bennett, Lyubomir Stoykov, Maria van Rhoon, Mariana Dadalto Schettino, Yannick Massa |
Game Analytics |
Sergei Candell |
Lead Producer Franchise Development |
Tim Symons |
Brand Art Director |
Craig Stuart |
Lead Community Developer |
Bo de Vries |
Franchise & Community |
Anne van der Zanden, Chanté Goodman, Devin McCarthy, Dimitri Jansen, Eri Noda, Lamine Outeldait, Madse Krivokutya, Victor Zuylen |
Additional Video Editing |
Jorrit Kiers, Jorrit Monné, Sunjeev Kumar |
Human Resources & Talent Acquisition Manager |
Valérie Halabi |
Human Resources & Talent Acquisition |
Asri Strankinga, Dave Benach, Gosse Heusen, Jacqueline Robbers-Kerkmeijer, Jense Thesingh, Nina Versteijnen, Patrina Wouters, Riem Halawani, Tirza Rigter, Zoe Beynon |
Additional Human Resources & Talent Acquisition |
Delano Lobman, Wessel Haytink-Vorenkamp |
Office Manager |
Yvonne von Berg-Meijboom |
Office & Facility Management |
Duncan Birkbeck, Emilia Cross, Hiba Diab, Imara Berry, Isabel Pinto Ferreira |
Finance Manager |
Diana Ivanova |
Finance |
Zuzka Ovsonkova |
Accounting Director |
Florent Cretiaux |
Accounting |
Gerard Kremer, Shanna Meijer |
IT Director |
Bart van den Oever |
IT |
Daan Schols, Diego Carobbio, Dirk van der Pligt, Els Bassant, Filippo Morgan, Khee-Leng Sim, Marcos Bonino, Martijn Hendrikx, Marty Waasdijk, Nigel van Scheppingen, Oliver Kogelnig, Robert de Vos, Tony Blokker, Willy Pieper |
Additional IT |
Mohamed Taachirt, Robert Verschoor |
Additional Game Development |
Arjan Buk, Chris Lee, David Andrew West, Luka Kvirikashvili, Mark Florentino, Philippe Chagnon, Simon Larouche |
Original Concept by |
Jan-Bart van Beek |
Original Story by |
John Gonzalez |
With great thanks to |
Hermen Hulst |
Special Thanks |
Ahmed Salama, Alex Klein, Alex Williams, Annika Kappner, Ayca Dogan, Bas van Breukelen, Ben Erdt, Cherry Thompson (cherryrae), Dan Calvert, Daniel Seton, Elsa Pacheco Ribeiro, Esmeralda Hoffman, Fenske Everhartz, Francisco Gonzalez, Humam Abud Allah, Ilyas Ataç, Iwan van Wijk, Jens Bonnarens, Jesus Fernandez, Joemi Brazier, Joey de Vries, John Ryan, Jonathan Colin, Josh Hills, Joyce Asberg, Madelon de Vries, Margarita Lopatina, Mark Cerny, Marisha Teijgeler-Freij, Martina Kaucarikova, Michael Denny, Nicolas Jauffret, Robbie van der Zalm, Robin-Yann Storm, Shuhei Yoshida, Sven Juhlin, Taylor Wright, Timothy Schelhaas, Vanya Mantek, SightlessKombat (credited as SightlessKombat) |
Special Thanks - Kojima Productions |
Hideo Kojima, Akio Sakamoto, Fumito Miyauchi, Hideki Sasaki, Hiroaki Arai, Jianxiong Hu, Kunio Takabe, Nozomu Takeuchi, Satomi Morita, Takaaki Ishikawa, Takaaki Uchida, Takehiro Nomura, Yusuke Nishida |
Guerrilla Babies |
Amalia Reina Agatha Zapata, Amelia Anne Tessa Schneider, Amilia Barth, Apollo Roosevelt Koch, Beatrix Frammingham Mandelli, Bona Joana Drevinskaité, Bruce Chagnon, Colin Quaid, Denver Lima Duarte, Elena Sophie Antinolfi, Emma Auray, Enno Seebe, Evan Norrell Tai, Ezra Triantaphillos Janssen, Felix Christopher Hughes, Felix John Iozu-Lininger, James Matias Watkins, Jean-Luc King-Stuart, Jens de Groen, Jona Peeters, Joris Herkus Drevinskas, Kei Escribano Tocino, Lorenzo Yan Niera, Lucas van der Heijden, Luke van Gorp, Mae Rosa Korper, Maeve Quinn Allan, Max Scott Vereecke, Mika van Scheppingen, Misha Candell, Nila Fries, Oliver Bak, Oscar Daniël Josemans, Oscar Schoolenberg Monshouwer, Oscar Zuylen, Ragnar Van Brussel, Risa Lena Bannink, Robin Carton, Sam van Noort, Sora Ilja Krivokutya, Tim de Groen, Tristan Kuhndörf, Uma Alexandra Goubitz, William Forrest Rebouche, Willow Frammingham Mandelli, Zoey Quaid |
In loving memory of |
Patrick Munnik |
Cast |
Aloy |
Ashly Burch |
Beta |
Ashly Burch |
Elisabet Sobeck |
Ashly Burch |
Varl |
John Macmillan |
GAIA |
Lesley Ewen |
Sylens |
Lance Reddick |
Erend |
John Hopkins |
Petra |
Salli Saffioti |
Fashav |
Chris L. McKenna |
Kotallo |
Noshir Dalal |
Regalla |
Angela Bassett |
Tilda van der Meer |
Carrie-Anne Moss |
Gerard Bieri |
Daniel Donohue |
Erik Visser |
Marc Kudisch |
Zo |
Erica Luttrell |
Fane |
Aaron Phillips |
Dekka |
Kathleen Garrett |
Hekarro |
Geno Segers |
Tekotteh |
Joshua Coxx |
Morlund |
TJ Thyne |
Abadund |
Robert Mammana |
Stemmur |
Matt Riedy |
Alva |
Alison Jaye |
Bohai |
Jason E. Kelley |
Ceo |
Drew Moerlein |
Drakka |
Giacomo Gianniotti |
Yarra |
Natalia Castellanos |
Jetakka |
Tim Russ |
Talanah |
Freya Kyle Rose Parker |
Additional Cast |
Lao |
A.J. LoCascio |
Jorund |
A.J. LoCascio |
Nakko |
Aaron Costa Ganis |
Virakk |
Aaron Costa Ganis |
Kentokk |
Aaron Phillips |
Nil |
Alex Lanipekun |
Ritakka |
Amaka Okafor |
Elottak |
Amber Reauchean Williams |
Lea |
Amber Reauchean Williams |
Volma |
Amber Reauchean Williams, Jenna Willis |
Boomer |
Anele Lundborg |
Anne Faraday |
Anna Leong Brophy, Kosha Engler |
Nakalla |
Anna Rust |
Raynah |
Annes Elwy |
Zikka |
Annes Elwy |
HADES |
Anthony Ingruber |
Yef |
Antony Del Rio |
Zokkah |
Ash Hunter |
Milduf |
Austin Rogers |
Emboh |
Beau Billingslea |
Garokkah |
Beau Billingslea |
The Enduring |
Becky Bonar |
Sergeant Devenish |
Ben Dilloway |
Keruf |
Bill Champion |
Karhn |
Bill Kates |
Rhetta |
Brian Le |
Ybril |
Brian R. Norris |
Lel |
Bruce A. Locke |
Vezreh |
Bruce Thomas |
Aluf |
Bruce Thomas |
Lirokkeh |
Bryan Larkin |
Daen |
Byron Marc Newsome |
Dratekko |
Byron Marc Newsome |
Salma |
Candice Renee |
Tala Aquino |
Carla Tassara |
Hekatta |
Carlyss Peer |
Kel |
Carolyn Mignini |
Tolland |
Chance Kelly |
Shael |
Chantelle Barry, Erin Yvette |
Travis Tate |
Eric Loren |
Fenirra |
Cherise Boothe |
Jia |
Cherise Boothe |
Ven |
Chester Rushing |
Sokorra |
Chloe Malaise |
Thorden |
Christian Contreras |
Watokkeh |
Christian Contreras |
Atekka |
Christine Dunford |
Rokko |
Christopher Chung |
Urkallo |
Christopher Chung |
Arokkeh |
Christopher Sean |
Nozar |
Clint Jordan |
POSEIDON |
Daniel Donahue |
Penttoh |
Danny Mahoney |
Lawan |
Darien Sills-Evans |
Ragurt |
Darien Sills-Evans |
Rushavid |
David Johnson |
Rakkar |
Davis Brooks |
Demo Mammoth Rider |
Debra Wilson |
Fayna Leon |
Dev Joshi |
Pekka |
Dev Joshi |
Dukkah |
Diana Bermudez |
Gattak |
Diana Bermudez |
Veter |
Diana Bermudez |
Kue |
Dohn Norwood |
Zenkalla |
Donabella Mortel |
Targa |
Donabella Mortel |
Revikka |
Donna Cooper |
Izvad |
Drew Powell |
Jomar |
Drew Powell |
Pentalla |
Elizabeth Pan |
Lokattok |
Erin Yvette |
Jaxx |
Faruq Tauheed Jenkins |
Leikttah |
Felice Heather Monteith |
Kristia |
Felice Heather Monteith |
Nel |
Francesca Reale |
Yivekka |
Gianna Gomez |
Untalla |
Helen Keeley |
Herbalist |
Jay Preston |
Gilvarn |
Jay Rincon |
Gana |
Jeannie Elias |
Ziverra |
Jeannie Elias |
Eileen Sasaki |
Jeannie Tirado |
Lunda |
Jeannie Tirado |
Milu |
Jeannie Tirado |
Kivva |
Jenna Willis |
Colonel Nojah |
Jennifer Armour |
Ulvund |
Jeremy Holm |
Amadis |
Jerome Velinsky |
Jekkah |
Jessica Preddy |
Kavvoh |
JJ Condon |
Erayyo |
Joe Brogie |
Hataktto |
Joe Brogie |
Vikallo |
Joe Brogie |
Kenzo Sasaki |
Joe Corrigall |
Arnuf |
Joel Johnstone |
Osvald Dalgaard |
John Chancer |
Conover |
John DeLuca |
Lokuf |
Jordan Renzo |
Hank Shaw |
Jordan Renzo |
Avad |
Josh Keaton |
Nasadi |
Joy Brunson |
Attah |
Juani Feliz |
Ivvalla |
Juani Feliz |
Darikka |
Judy Del Giudice |
Runda |
Judy Del Giudice, Krizia Bajos |
Teikka |
Katie Powers |
Studious Vuadis |
Keythe Farley |
Kettah |
Kimberley Marabel |
Urekka |
Kimberley Marabel |
Vanasha |
Lara Rossi |
Belna |
Leslie L. Miller |
Ted Faro |
Lloyd Owen |
Stanley Chen |
Lobo Chan |
Natikka |
Mallory Low |
Gerrah |
Marceline Hugot |
Okka |
Matthew Moy |
Areus |
Matthew J. Waterson |
Dorund |
Matthew J. Waterson |
Grudda |
Matthew J. Waterson |
Mian |
Megan Hensley |
Savohar |
Michael Gough |
Ivvira |
Michelle Asante |
Javad the Willing |
Michael Shapiro |
Parallo |
Michael Shapiro |
Harriem |
Miriam A. Hyman |
Marsa |
Miriam A. Hyman |
Tenallo |
Mitch Eakins |
Wikkoh |
Mitch Eakins |
Lokasha |
Morla Gorrondona |
MINERVA |
Morla Gorrondona |
Minda |
Morla Gorrondona |
Ioh |
Mort Burke |
Larend |
Mort Burke |
Researcher |
Mort Burke |
The Julius |
Mort Burke |
Isabel |
Natalia Castellanos |
Shakella |
Natalie Simpson |
Joruf |
Nicolas Roye |
Danur |
Nicolas Roye |
Silga |
Nicole Tompkins |
Uthid |
Nigel Barber |
Kenalla |
Nikki Castillo |
Zella |
Nikki Castillo |
Litakka |
Nneka Okoye |
Littay |
Nneka Okoye |
David Makuto |
Ojan Genc |
Hakund |
Paul Bates |
Kalla |
Penelope Rawlins |
Ivinna |
Pooya Mohseni |
Sentekka |
Pooya Mohseni |
Wekatta |
Rebecca Root |
Bree |
Robbie Daymond |
Ikkotah |
Robert Beckwith |
Porguf |
Rogelio Douglas Jr. |
Chekakatah |
Rogelio Douglas Jr. |
Laures |
Ruby Thomas |
Rikalla |
Ruby Thomas |
Korreh |
Rudy Martinez |
Verbena |
Salena Qureshi |
Fikatta |
Salena Qureshi |
Itamen |
Sam Lavagnino |
Penkatta |
Sara Jewell |
Telga |
Sara Jewell |
Korvend |
Scott Weil |
Gendas |
Sean Kenin Elias-Reyes |
DEMETER |
Sophie Simnett |
Kitakka |
Sophie Simnett |
Kanya Somptow |
Sophie Simnett |
HEPHAESTUS |
Stefan Ashton Frank |
Luf |
Stefan Ashton Frank |
Datokkeh |
Stephenson Ardern-Sodje |
Nirik |
Sterling Sulieman |
Arorro |
Sterling Sulieman |
Ethan Reed |
Stewart Clarke |
Thurlis |
Taliesin Jaffe |
Serivva |
Tia Bannon |
Delah |
Tiffany Bennicke |
Josekk |
Tristen J. Winger |
Odurg |
Tristen J. Winger |
Jelda |
Tsemaye Bob-Egde |
Valgend |
Ukweli Roach |
Tenakth High Marshal |
Ukweli Roach |
Cragella |
Valeri Ross |
Handa |
Valeri Ross |
Fendur |
Vaughn Joseph |
Marallo |
Vaughn Joseph |
Emma Irving |
Violet Grace Shaffer |
Aldur |
Wil Coban |
AETHER |
Wil Coban |
Blameless MArad |
William Houston |
Asera |
Yaani King Mondschein |
Haxx |
Zach Mendez |
Vetteh |
Zeno Robinson |
Additional Voices |
Adam Diggle, Akie Kotabe, Alistair Toovey, Allegra Clark, Andre James (credited as Andre-James), Anna Demetriou, Anna Leong Brophy, Ash Hunter, Ben Prendergast, Bill Champion, Brian R. Norris, Bruce Thomas, Bryan Larkin, Byron Marc Newsome, Cameron Carlson, Candice Renee, Carla Tassara, Cecily Bednar Schmidt, Charlie Russell, Chloe Harris, Christina Bennington, Christine Dunford, Chris Hackney, Clint Jordan, Craig McDonald-Kelly, Daniel Ben-Zenou, Dan Hagen, Danni Darvill, Danny Carmel, David Sturzaker, Davis Brooks, Delaney Conway, Derek Siow, Dev Joshi, Dohn Norwood, Drew Moerlein, Drew Powell, Elias Toufexis, Elizabeth Maxwell, Eric Sigmundsson, Erika Ishii, Felice Heather Monteith, Francesca Reale, Greg Lockett, Harriet Kershaw, Helen Keeley, Imari Williams, Jack Simmons, Jackson Milner, Jaimi Barbakoff, James Bradwell, Jared Zeus, Jay Britton, Jenna Willis, Jennifer Armour, Jeremy Hall, Jeremy Holm, Joe Brogie, Joe Corrigall, Joe Layton, Joel Johnstone, John Chancer, Jonno Davies, Jordan Renzo, Jose Palma, Joseph Balderrama, Josephine Lawrence, Josh Keaton, Josh Petersdorf, Joshua Wichard, Joy Brunson, Jules de Jongh, Justina Kehinde, Kat Cressida, Kathryn Drysdale, Katie Handford, Keith Silverstein, Keziah Joseph, Kyle James, Kyle Soller, Laura Gray, Lauryn Allman, Macadie Amoroso, Marina Pratt, Matt Riedy, Matthew Moy, Max Mitchell, Megan Hensley, Mitch Eakins, Mylene Gomera, Naomi McDonald, Natalia Castellanos, Natalie Ava Asar, Nell Mooney, Nerissa Bradley, Nezar Alderazi, Nigel Barber, Nina Zendejas, Noshir Dalal, Ojan Genc, Patricia Summersett, Peter Brooke, Reba Buhr, Rebecca LaChance, Robbie Daymond, Robert Beckwith, Ronan Rafterty, Salena Qureshi, Sam Fink, Scott Whyte, Sean Chiplock, Shai Matheson, Shane Stevens, Siu-See Hung, Skye Deva Bennett, Solomon Mousley, Sophie Simnett, Stefan Ashton Frank, Stefan Trout, Stephenson Ardern-Sodje, Stewart Clarke, Tia Bannon, Timothy Quinlan, Todd Haberkorn, Tristen J. Winger, Ukweli Roach, Valeri Ross, Violet Grace Shaffer, Zach Mendez, Zeno Robinson |
Walla Voices |
Fred Meijer, Edna Kalb, Huub Dikstaal, Ewout Eggink, Peggy Vrijens, Louis van Beek, Lizemijn Libgott, Vincent van Rooijen |
Motion Capture Performers |
Louis van Beek, Lukas Larsson, Medina Schuurman, Nicklas Hansson, Nilla Hansson, Peggy Vrijens, Simon Zwiers, Tove Vahlne |
Additional Motion Capture Performers |
Aldina Burdzowic, Alex Marshall-Brown, Alexander Negron, Amanda Fairey, Amer El-Erwadi, Amy Johnston, Andrea Michael Bas Kejzer, Bill Millsap, Björn Bengtsson, Bryan Larkin, Charlie-Chan Dagelet, Christiana Pählke, Clare Foster, Damir Cosic, David Forseth, Deborah Marlowe, Diana Gardner, Egbert-Jan Weeber, Eric Jacobus, Erik van der Horst, Felix Scott, Gaite Jansen, Glenn J. Wrage, Ildiko Preszly, Ines Milans, Jadran Malkovich, Jake Nwogu, Jason Spisak, Jay Taylor, Johan L. Heinstedt, Johannes Stenmarck, Josh Coxx, Julie Nathanson, Julyza Commodore, Karin Floengård Jönsson, Kezia Burrows, Kim Pieters, Kim Richter, Kim van Zeben, Lilly Volk, Lottie Hellingman, Maciej Kwiatkowski, Madeleine Barwén Trollvik, Maggie Macdonald, Maria Rådman, Michael Clauder, Michaela Kriger, Michelle C. Lee, Milka Kekic, Peter Eggers, Philip Hughes, Ray Chase, Reuben Langdon, Robban Follin, Ross Kohnstam, Sallie Harmsen, Sasha Frost, Seth Austin, Shannon Quon (Jade), Stephen Oyoung, TJ Storm, Torrey B. Lawrence, Victoria Atkin, Walter Gray IV, Will Greenberg, William Christopher Stephens, William Greenburg |
Music by Joris De Man |
Composed and Produced by |
Joris de Man |
Score Copy and Preparation by |
Peter Davison, Cordane Richardson |
Conducted by |
Peter Davison |
Orchestrations by |
Joris de Man |
Cutscenes Recorded and Mixed by |
Richard Aitken |
In-game Music Mixed by |
Joris de Man |
Violin |
Ben Lee, Charles Mutter, Oli Langford, Nicola Bates |
Viola |
Nicola Bates, Bruce White |
Cello |
Sarah Davison, Daniel Keane |
Double Bass |
Richard Pryce |
Assistant |
Cordane Richardson |
Recorded at |
Air and Empire Studios |
Joris de Man is Represented by |
Cool Music Ltd. |
Solo Vocals by |
Julie Elven |
Solo Flute |
Gareth Mclearnon |
Alto |
Gareth Mclearnon |
Contrabass Flute |
Gareth Mclearnon |
Solo Cello |
Sarah Davison |
Solo Violin |
Charles Mutter |
Special Thanks |
Sam McCarthy, Cecily Kay McCarthy - de Man, Georgie Geer, Ollie Fitzgerald, Jenny Spiers |
Music by Oleksa Lozowchuk |
Composed, Performed, Orchestrated, Conducted and Produced by |
Oleksa Lozowchuk |
Recorded by |
Oleksa Lozowchuk, Drew Jurecka |
Mixed by |
Oleksa Lozowchuk, David Travers-Smith |
Additional Production by |
Traz Damji |
Additional Orchestration, Score Prep, Copying |
Alex Wakim |
Mastering by |
David Travers-Smith |
Vocals by |
Julie Elven, Melissa R. Kaplan, Ariana Gillis |
Solo Cello |
Blair Lofgren |
Cello |
Blair Lofgren |
Bass |
Blair Lofgren, Gareth Mclearnon, Andrew Bortz, Steve Maddock |
Solo Hardanger |
Drew Jurecka |
Solo Violin |
Drew Jurecka |
Solo Viola |
Drew Jurecka |
Baritone Violin |
Drew Jurecka |
Mandolin |
Drew Jurecka |
Bouzouki |
Drew Jurecka |
Bass Clarinet |
Drew Jurecka |
Ukelin |
Drew Jurecka |
Solo Alto |
Gareth Mclearnon |
Contrabass Flute |
Gareth Mclearnon |
Solo Viola D'Amore |
Jaron Freeman-Fox |
Violin |
Jaron Freeman-Fox, Herwig Schaffner |
Viola |
Jaron Freeman-Fox, Herwig Schaffner |
Choir |
Musica Intima |
Soprano |
Siri Olsen, Lucy Smith |
Alto |
Melanie Adams, Risa Takahashi |
Tenor |
Ian Bannerman, Lane Price, Taka Shimojima |
Recorders |
Kristin Naigus |
English Horn |
Kristin Naigus |
Oboe |
Kristin Naigus |
Additional Flutes |
Kristin Naigus |
Woodwinds |
Kristin Naigus |
Percussion |
Traz Damji |
Additional Synths |
Traz Damji |
Additional Editing |
Alex Castonguay, Logan Wall |
Additional Mixing |
Traz Damji, Drew Jurecka |
Music Co-ordination |
Alex Castonguay, Christian Hurst |
Recorded at |
Tendershoot, Small Dog Sound, BLS |
Ariana Vocals Recorded by |
David Gillis |
Choral Editing, Copying |
Caleb Chan |
Choir Recording by |
Brian Chan |
Choir Assistant Engineering |
Olivia Quan |
Choir Recorded at |
Monarch Studios |
Oleksa Lozowchuk is represented by |
Interleave |
Special Thanks |
Cara, Kolya, Julitta, Jovan Lozowchuk, Christian Hurst |
'In the Flood' & 'Cracked Core' |
Vocals Performed by |
Ariana Gillis |
Music by |
Oleksa Lozowchuk, Lovisa Bergdahl |
Lyrics by |
Oleksa Lozowchuk, Lovisa Bergdahl, Ariana Gillis |
Performed and Produced by |
Oleksa Lozowchuk |
Mixed/Mastered by |
David Travers-Smith |
Music by Niels van der Leest |
Written & Performed by |
Niels van der Leest |
Clarinets |
Jasper Grijpink |
Bassoons |
Jaap de Vries |
Hobo |
Anita Jansen, Roger Creamers |
Cor d'amour |
Anita Jansen, Roger Creamers |
Guitars |
Nick Jongejan |
Music by The Flight |
Written & Performed by |
The Flight |
Cello |
Reinoud Ford |
Additional Programming |
Oriol Singh |
'In the Flood (original version)' |
Written and Performed by |
Lovisa Bergdahl |
Produced by |
Bram Bol |
Guitar |
Bram Bol |
Special thanks to the Rijksmuseum for the use of their collection |
Woman Reading a Letter, 1663 |
Johannes Vermeer |
Woman Reading Music, 1935-1940 |
Han van Meegeren |
The Night Watch, 1642 |
Rembrandt Harmenszoon van Rijn |
Rembrandt's Son Titus in a Monk's Habit, 1660 |
Rembrandt Harmenszoon van Rijn |
Jeremiah Lamenting the Destruction of Jerusalem, 1630 |
Rembrandt Harmenszoon van Rijn |
Selene and Endymion, 1680 |
Gerard de Lairesse |
A Ship on the High Seas Caught by a Squall, Known as 'The Gust', c. 1680 |
Willem van de Velde the Younger |
Lidded ewer for the Amsterdam Goldsmiths Guild, 1614 |
Adam van Vianen |
Bacchant, 1626 |
Adriaen de Vries |
Frenzy, c. 1660 |
Artus Quellinus (I - attributed to) |
PlayStation Studios |
Head of PlayStation Studios |
Hermen Hulst |
Head of Internal Production |
Scott Rohde |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology & Services |
Head of Global Technology & Services |
Richard Lee |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts |
Vice President, Creative Arts |
David Murrant |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: PlayStation Studios Sound |
Senior Director of Sound |
Phillip A. Kovats |
PlayStation Studios Sound |
Karen Muro Waller, Devon Graham, Jeremie Voillot, Casey Slocum, Dennis Bestafka, Safar Bake, Jon Rook, Justin E. Bell, Aaron Sanchez, Robert Castro, Andres Herrera, Maria Julieta Rascon, TJ Schauer, David Goll, Derrick Espino, Michael Kent, Blake Collins, Joanna Fang, Leilani Ramirez, Justin Scott Wilson, Ryan Schaad, Dedrick Sarzaba, Jeremy Underwood, Jamie Bafus, Alexa Rose Kolb, Amberle Huber, Shannon Sheldon, Chris Canning, Adam Wollach |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: PlayStation Studios Visual Arts |
Senior Director of Visual Arts |
Neil Ingram |
PlayStation Studios Visual Arts |
Harvey Burgess, Toby Ow, Garrick T. Oyama, John Carlson Sr., Sheila Manansala, Steven Slack, James Scarafone, Teresa L. Porter, Charles Ghislandi, Derek Crosby, Bill Beemer, Ryan Beeson, Anthony Pintor, Jeffrey Price, Wesley Welcomer, Michael Hash, Matthew O'Callaghan, Slava Popov, Austin Preciado, Charles Searight, Isaiah Strum, Lukas Woodbridge, Michael Yochim, Benjamin Bowen, Cassie DenDanto, Casey Donovan, Brent Horst, Andrew Marroquin, Heather Mikles, Jackson Smith, Khira Layton, Keith Presswood, Nikola Dupkanic, Paul Sun, Trent Ellis, Annie Wilmoser, Kyle Klütz, Brooks Ludwick, Elise Morris, Tom Morris, Melody Rock, Eric Kim, Brian Outland, Tony Perija, Nicholas Piatnik, Kat Connelly, Heather Galipo, Sean Harris, Betsy Kelly, Mara Levarre, Grace Pae, Megan Williams, John Meehan, Douglas Hagstrom, Christopher Clyde, Aaron Papa, Matthew Tovar, Ethan Chan, Rodrigo Chapoy, Dave Drake, Gerald P. Green, Amelie Le-Roche, Kaelin Sierra, Britain Vanderbush, Ariel Bernardo, Eugene Chung, Kris Kapp, Wei Li, Robert MacKenzie, Eryn Roston, Miroslav Skandera, Selig Tobiason, Fabio Lissi, Christopher Mayberry, Jesse Clemens, Dustin Jones, Becca Abel, Mariah Hale, Chad Lichty, Christopher Spears, Xinyu Zhang, Ian Bouchillon, Eric Thibeau, John Bell, Sarah-Elizabeth Clemens, Amy Wong, Darren J. Robb, Janelle Pitchford, Geoff Wedig, Nonet Vargas, Trisha Manbeck Roston, Monique Williamson, Nikki Leddo |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: PlayStation Studios Creative |
Director of Creative |
Arran Green |
PlayStation Studios Creative |
Matthew Owca, Sean Thomas, Andrew Hamilton, Brandon Akiaten, Gary Barth, Laura Brothers, Scott Sorensen, Jared Gray, Ryan Mudd, Ronald Ilano, Tiffany Collins-Anderson, Mark Johnson, Louis Pepiton, Charles Eck, Helen Divas, Jin Kim |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: PlayStation Studios Creative Arts Operations |
Senior Financial Planning & Analysis Manager |
George Allison |
PlayStation Studios Creative Arts Operations |
Ilia Dolaptchiev, Tony Forte, Laura Londo, Mike Mullen, Mia Ginaé Watkins, Mayu McKean |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Management Team |
Senior Director CSG |
Dan Bardino |
Director Visual Creative |
Tim Roe |
Director Creative Operations |
Stephen O'Callaghan |
Director Audio |
Rob Blake |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Audio Team |
Audio Team |
Nicholas Gratwick, Ashley Read, Ben Pantelis, Lewis Everest, Lewis Barn, Fabio Liutina, Katerina Zacharakis |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Music Team |
Music Team |
Duncan Smith, James Marshall |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Operations Team |
Operations Team |
Arseniy Klishin, Charlene Barco, Hannah Rose Burdett, Tom Blackham, Kasia Stefanow |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - CG & Motion Team |
CG & Motion Team |
Mike Becke, Matthew Akehurst, Kaye Cao, Ste Beed, John Blake, Ahram Park, Link Li |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Video Team |
Video Team |
Andy Robinson, Michael Bowyer, Helen Rathbone, Katy Alldred, Kelly Delaney, Adam Rowley |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Graphic Design Team |
Graphic Design Team |
Matt Redway, Rob Butler, Myoung Chung, Christine Jimenez, Thomas Southernwood, Chris Margerison |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Film Team |
Film Team |
Mark Zajac, Martin López, Laura Mutch |
PlayStation Studios, Creative Arts: Creative Services Group - Client Relations |
Client Relations |
Asha Bond, Megan Tuckwell |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance |
Senior Directors |
Ritchard Markelz, Tracy Seifert, Iona Jackson |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: PlayStation Studios QA Test Services |
Director |
Rob Thompson |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Localisation Test Services |
Localisation Test Services |
Giulia Di Giacomo, Katharina Gill, Matthew Barkway, Rafael De Vicente López, Chi Hong Hui, Cláudia Santiago, Daniel Salmazo, Hui-Ting Vu, Jan Roger Henden, Lise Mortier, Marilisa Manini, Michał Pawłowski, Olesia Horielova, Roberto Rueda Galdón, Sandra Tschackert, Theyazin Najim al-Dayini |
Additional Localisation Testing |
Riccardo Fumagalli, David Bitar López, Marcos García Calderón, Ilkka Antero Falck, Sébastian Maeser, Björn Fransson-Semb, Chiara D'Agostino, Filipe Oliveira, Lucie Janistínová, Erik Stingl, Afonso Cesio Costa Junior, Alexe Bourassa-Couture, Alina Elisabete Filipe Fernandes, Angelos Makris, Anita Nagy, Athitaya Nuchkamnerd, Barbora Řiháková, Burak Kural, Camille Boelt Hindsgaul, Camilo Ekvall, Cecilia Borg, Daniela Yli-Kiikka, Danijel Nad, Doganay Burc, Drakoulis Goudis, Ece Demir Topal, Evguenia Arkhipova, Freja Juul Thomsen, Gregely Kovacs, Gonçalo Guerra, Helen Tsang, Hudson Amarante, Jingram Gao, Jonas Rondou, Justin Gilissen, Laia Núñez Sanchez, Leevi Eklund, Lisa Reiner, Magnus Nymo, Małgorzata Żołądziejewska, Marco Lucidi, Martin Varela Taborda, Mateo Pérez Murillo, Matthew Cowley, Mingan Fei, Mohammed Ali Almohdar, Nabil Battikha, Pasin Tipprasert, Punyaporn Butler, Rian Franssen, Roman Buršík, Rui Monsanto, Sabrina Chen Chin Han, Sander van der Horst, Sara Fernandes, Sara Gallego, Sergei Moistus, Sergej Semeniuk, Shuping Wang, Signe Elimar Hansen, Simon Nilsson, Sini Gröhn, Sjur Oscar Langeland Kleivkås, Sofie Liljeborg, Tamas Czinege, Tereza Čechová, Thiago Possatti, Valeria Karina Orquera, Xin Shen, Yi-Chia Lu, Yulia Dubnik |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Test Services America |
Test Services America |
Mark Juhao Chao, Marc Ryan de Guia, Yangshin Ou, Brian Wisma, Gage Figuera, Alexander Troast, Roy Campos, Matthew Eis |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Audio Test Team |
Audio Test Team |
Chris Lewis, Morgan Fryer-McCulloch, Carissa Winters, Erik Sieckert, Charlie Ritter |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Test Services Japan |
QA Director |
Sachiko Nagasawa |
Test Services Japan |
Christopher Paden, Nanako Koguchi, Makoto Hayashi, Chinatsu Nakama, Yumi Takano, Akari Shimoda, Norio Akimoto, Kyoko Noguchi, Naoki Morishige, James Dyce, Hirona Soda, Pearl Chung |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Test Services Korea |
Test Services Korea |
Naoki Hara, Byoungjoon Kim, Jae-Sang Cho, James Hwang, YoungSam Cho, Bo-Mi Kim, Jaehan Kim, Kwang-Hyun Choi, Da-Young Sim |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Translation Services |
Translation Services |
Mio Shimizu, Chi Ichikawa, Noriko Sather, James Dyce, Karena Fujii, Mizuki Miyanishi, Sinya Lee, Takeshi Fujimaki, Jose Ernesto Lamazares, Joseph Leis, Laurence Dyer, Christopher Cutler, Mieko Ueno, Natsuki Rosenberg, Mutsumi Matsugami, Hugo Clarke |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: PlayStation Studios QA Engineering and Certification Services |
Director |
David Parkinson |
PlayStation Studios QA Engineering and Certification Services |
Samantha Lloyd, Daniel Giles, Yuki Sato, Ronald Pascucci, Steven Pajak |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Compliance Test Services, Europe |
Compliance Test Services, Europe |
Thomas Saunders, Marc Shannon, Paul Wright, Adam Roberts, Donald Shallcross, Peter Abraham, Samuel Shutt, Lee O'Connor, Stephen Quayle, Erin Knowles, Curtis Pitman, Ellena Lee, Luke Greensmith |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Compliance Test Services, America |
Compliance Test Services, America |
Jeffrey McLaurin, Allan Gallardo, Derek Argonza, Michael Yubane, Shaun Sweeney, Brian Wan, Eric Kelder, Hayden Fox, Heather Kohut, Jairus Muller, Jeremy Gelacio, Jersen Gelacio, Nick Thipsidakhom, Shaun Distor |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Content and Ratings |
Content and Ratings |
Barclay James Christmas, Ian Jones, Luis Negron Jr., Mette Rahunen, Clarisse Hansard |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Release Management |
Release Management |
Joe Johnson, Souichirou Masuda, Zoe Ainscough, Mariko Sawada, Michael Manole, Jarred Pellegrini |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Quality Engineering |
Quality Engineering |
Michael Davies, Lisa Chao-Wilson, Jonathan Williams, Nathan Barguss, Christopher Greaves, Clive Ardern, Andrew Briggs, Chelsea Soares, Michael Kennedy |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: QA Lab |
QA Lab |
Paul J. Flannigan, Esau Garcia, Eric Hooper, Alix Bowman, Omar Brito |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: PlayStation Studios QA Store Publishing |
PlayStation Studios QA Store Publishing |
Michelle Tilley, Leaf Morgan, Jay Walsh, Izumi Harada, Ranjeet Jandu |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Engineering Operations |
Engineering Operations |
Michael Bishop, Chris Bourgeois, Christian Hopley, Greg Hicks, Jared Mustard, Reece Kopald, Charles Gray, Steven Weir, JC Sheffield, Taishi Wada, Takashi Kodato, Jan Holmes, James Jones |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: PlayStation Studios QA Support Services |
Director |
Davina Mackey |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Business Systems Integration |
Business Systems Integration |
Vladimir Sytchev, Justin Anderson, Justin Hanes, Simon Edwards, Elizaveta Baronina, Callum Mackey |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Vendor & Resource Services |
Vendor & Resource Services |
Natalia Craddock, Greg Tarka, Kunimasa Kitazawa, Thomas Garry, María Isabel Ruiz-Canales, Haruka Jindo |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: In QA Support |
In QA Support |
Anthony Gill, Tom Nicholson-Ihara, Casey Frink, Gouhei Hashimoto, Michael Priest, Andrew Cayabyab |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: PlayStation Studios QA Operations & Business Finance Support |
PlayStation Studios QA Operations & Business Finance Support |
Erica Supat, Vicki Clarke |
PlayStation Studios, International Production & Localisation: External Development |
Senior Director |
David Thach |
External Development |
Michael Pulst |
PlayStation Studios, International Production & Localisation: International Production & Localisation (ISD) |
Director |
Elodie Hummel |
Localisation: International Production & Localisation (ISD) |
Jan Kuczynski, Adam Lay, Tomoko Fujiwara, Ellie Rice, Katie Willmore |
PlayStation Studios, International Production & Localisation: International Production & Localisation (Loc) |
International Production & Localisation (Loc) |
Laura Cattaneo, Nadège Josa, Sandra Raue, Daniel Parnes, Patsy Doran, Christoph Neubauer, Filipe Botelho |
PlayStation Studios, International Production & Localisation: International Production & Localization Japan |
Executive Producer |
Ryoichi Hasegawa |
International Production & Localization Japan |
Lisa Yamaki, Kei Urano, Riku Oshima, Niina Taniguchi |
Special Thanks |
Daisuke Ishidate, Hirotaka Sakai |
PlayStation Studios, International Production & Localisation: Japanese Voice Cast |
Aloy |
Ayahi Takagaki |
Beta |
Ayahi Takagaki |
Elisabet Sobeck |
Ayahi Takagaki |
Erend |
Atsushi Miyauchi |
Varl |
Toru Sakurai |
GAIA |
Urara Takano |
Rost |
Fumihiko Tachiki |
Sylens |
Kenyu Horiuchi |
Avad |
Shuuhei Sakaguchi |
Ted Faro |
Takuya Kirimoto |
Vanash |
Yuhko Kaida |
ITamen |
Hana Takeda |
Marad |
Kousuke Gotou |
Talanah |
Yuko Mikutsu |
HADES |
Mugihito |
HEPHAESTUS |
Yasuhiro Mamiya |
Uthid |
Yasuhiro Mamiya |
Travis Tate |
Yutaka Aoyama |
Petra |
Kanako Hirano |
Zo |
Michiko Kaiden |
Kotallo |
Satoshi Hino |
Alva |
Mutsumi Tamura |
Tilda van der Meer |
Yurika Hino |
Dekka |
Rika Fukami |
Regalla |
Mayumi Asano |
Hekarro |
Hideaki Tezuka |
Ceo |
Shinji Kawada |
Drakka |
Shougo Nakamura |
Yarra |
Junko Minagawa |
Erik Visser |
Fuminori Komatsu |
Gerard Bieri |
Shinshu Fuji |
Japanese Voice Cast |
Ai Kaneta, Akiha Matsui, Akihiro Mine, Akimitsu Takase, Ami Naito, Arisa Sakuraba, Arisa Shida, Asami Yoshida, Atsuko Sakuraoka, Ayaka Shimoyamada, Chifuyu, Eiji Hanawa, Fumitake Ishiguro, Hinata Tadokoro, Hiroki Matsukawa, Hiroki Yamada, Hiroko Kiso, Hiroo Sasaki, Hodaka Mieno, Hyangri Kim, Issei Maeda, Jin Urayama, Jiro Saito, Jun Hirose, Jun Miyamoto, Junji Tachibana, Katsuhiro Tokuishi, Katsunori Okai, Kayo Ishida, Kazumasa Nakamura, Keisuke Aigasa, Kengo Tsujii, Kenichiro Matsuda, Kenshiro Usuki, Kensuke Nishi, Kousuke Okamoto, Kyoka Yamaguchi, Madoka Shiga, Maki Izawa, Mari Hagai, Masafumi Kobatake, Masaki Nakanishi, Masamichi Kitada, Masato Niwa, Masayoshi Sugawara, Megumi Okada, Miho Shinada, Mii Miki, Mirei Kumagai, Misa Ishii, Mitsuaki Kanuka, Momoe Kishimoto, Motoki Sakuma, Motoyuki Kawahara, Nana Hayama, Nao Fujita, Natsuki Mori, Natsumi Fujiwara, Nobuaki Kanemitsu, Noriko Mikami, Nozomi Furuki, Ren Kato, Ryo Shimokawa, Ryousuke Morita, Saori Takamiya, Satoshi Tsuruoka, Satsuki Kokubu, Sayuri Sadaoka, Seiko Tamura, Setsuji Sato, Shinnosuke Musashi, Shinobu Hozumi, Shinobu Satō, Shogo Batori, Shohei Kajikawa, Shohei To, Shotaro Uzawa, Soichi Abe, Syuntaro Karato, Taira Kikumoto, Takahiro Hirai, Takahiro Yoshino, Takako Tanaka, Takayuki Miyamoto, Takuma Sasaki, Yoa Yukinari, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Tomoya Yano, Tooru Nara, Uoken, Wakana Kowaka, Wataru Tsuyuzaki, Yoko Fujita, Yugo Sekiguchi, Yukari Oribe, Yusaku Hiyama, Yuusuke Sasaki |
Production |
AC CREATE Co. Ltd., Yasuko Kumashiro, Hikaru Takayama, Miki Kinoshita, Akane Namatame |
Direction |
Ryoichi Uchikoshi, Chikako Hatano, Chiharu Kamio, Zen Kerfoot, Ryouhei Minoura |
Recording Studios |
MIT STUDIO, STUDIO UNI, FUJISOFT INCORPORATED |
Recording Engineers |
Takahiro Saito, Hirokazu Suzuki, Karin Yamashita, Yuto Yamada, Naoko Nezu |
Special Thanks |
Koichi Shigeta, Ken Kikuchi, Yohei Okada |
Additional Translation |
Ryu Ito, Impetus |
PlayStation Studios, International Production & Localisation: International Production & Localisation Asia |
International Production & Localisation Asia |
Hakuki Lin, Winnie Tang, Catarina Wang, Miki Lin |
Korean |
Mi-Kyung Hwang, Jae-Wook Ha, Yeji Yu, Nara Hong, Yeonsoo Lee |
Thai |
Monnaporn Pongpa-Ngan, Thanapali Suwakool, Ming Liu, Ding Jiang |
This game contains fonts owned by or licensed from |
Monotype Imaging Inc. |
AsiaFont from |
Asiasoft Inc. |
PlayStation Studios, Tools and Technology: Tools and Technology, Audio Team |
Senior Manager Software Engineering |
Carlo Vogelsang |
Audio Team |
Garin Hiebert, Jaime Mahaffey, John Gorden, Joshua Breindel, Keith Charley, Nicky Hind, Paul Skibitzke, Jonathan Norton, Larry St. Lezin, David Mercier |
PlayStation Studios, Tools and Technology: Tools and Technology, Debug Tools Team |
Director, Software Engineering |
Simon Whittaker |
Debug Tools Team |
Bradley Sturkie, Dan Volpe, Jason Young, Jillian Moore, John Bowidowicz, Minghao Chen, Patrick O'Leary, Scott Oom, Scott Zwerner |
PlayStation Studios, Tools and Technology: Tools and Technology, PlayStation Architecture |
PlayStation Architecture |
Alan Beckus, Christopher Conlon, Dmitry Mikulin, Filipe Cabecinhas, Jacob Langford, Jeffrey Litz, Varun Bhadauria, William Bundy |
PlayStation Studios, Tools and Technology: Tools and Technology, PlayStation Studios SHIP Collaboration Web Team |
Senior Manager, PS Collaboration Platform |
Alex Davidson |
Senior Manager, Software System Engineering |
Kenny Mikami |
PlayStation Studios SHIP Collaboration Web Team |
Becket Hackett, Boris Gomelsky, Gerard Horan, Herb Jellinek, Isaac Suttell, Jared Boone, Jason Rossman, John Udasco, Krishna Kamity, Sepand Assadi, Siobhan Viviers, Tod Trevillian, Will Barrueto, Adam Sas |
PlayStation Studios, Tools and Technology |
- |
Platform Experience Group - SN Systems |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology Teams: Advanced Technology Group |
Senior Director |
Nicolas Serres |
Advanced Technology Group |
Benjamin Segovia, Chris Carty, Dave Fletcher, Dean Ashton, Erika Kreuter, Jose Rubio, Matteo Scapuzzi, Mike Kenny, Nikola Sprljan, Owen Tao, Richard Griffiths, Sharwin Raghoebardayal, Simon Pilgrim, Steven Tattersall, Tillmann Karras, Tim Dann, Tobias Berghoff, Tony Pyle, Vince Diesi |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology Teams: ICE Team |
Lead |
David Simpson |
ICE Team |
Jason Scanlin, Mohammad Sadeghian, Cédric Lallain, Jaymin Kessler, Yu-Te Lin, Rupert Renard, Paulwei Wang |
PlayStation Studios, Product |
Head of Product |
Asad Qizilbash, Cristina Blanco |
PlayStation Studios, Product: Product Planning |
Senior Manager |
Cristian Cardona |
Product Planning |
Mayuko Kezuka, Kumi Yuasa |
PlayStation Studios, Product: Portfolio Strategy |
Portfolio Strategy |
Eric McCall, David Brown, Steve Chung |
PlayStation Studios, Product: IP Franchise Expansion |
Senior Director |
Carter Swan |
IP Franchise Expansion |
Vince Cheng, Anne-Marie Lee |
PlayStation Studios, Business Management |
Head of Business Management |
Nick Robinson |
Business Management |
Aidan Bushnell, Alex Craven, Christopher Horner, Sarah Winsley, Vanessa Tran |
PlayStation Studios, Finance |
Head of Finance |
Lynn Azar |
Finance |
Stuart Bolar, Dan Tarak, Michal Wolszczak, Colin Chandler, Jonathan Chay, Lee Hyde, Gerard Edwards, Peter Dudley, Yaqi Zhang |
PlayStation Studios, Additional Development: Bend Studio |
Bend Studio |
Nathan Ramos, Rony Donis Dubón, Jonathan Harman, Steven Lee, Jesse Bolzman, Jeremy Koepke, Paul McFaden, Daniel Hogan, Samuel Potter |
PlayStation Studios, Additional Development: London Studio |
Studio Heads |
Tara Saunders, Stuart Whyte |
London Studio |
Iain Riches, Justin Der Gregorian, Jenny Kassner, Ciaran Daly, Jennifer Davis, Rob Murray, Gabor Soos, Maria Friedman, Francesco Sternativo, David Pinkney, Andrea Boari, Christian Jelen, Matt Johnson, Geoffrey Grandseigne, Matteo Sanna, Christopher Page, Sarah Feldlaufer, Martin Lanzinger, Lee Cashmore |
Special Thanks |
Annem Hobson, Bee Oshumuvwe, Michaela Foster, Lesley Randall, Diaan Drotsky |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. |
President and CEO |
Jim Ryan |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Global Marketing |
Senior Vice President |
Eric Lempel |
Global Marketing |
Nicole Vanegas |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Exclusive Games |
Senior Director |
Craig Malanka |
Director |
Tim Hodges |
Exclusive Games |
Ben Mellor, Myles Earle, Morgan Haro, Chuck Larson, Brent Jarin Gutierrez |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Market Liaison West |
Senior Director |
Jon Budden |
EBO Liaison Director |
Chris Weatherhead |
Market Liaison West |
Robert Walker, Juan Jimenez, Brad Langford, Sian Anderton, Anna Golovnya, Leanne Alcantarilla-Howard |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Market Liaison East |
Senior Director |
Nancy Kim |
Market Liaison East |
Kristine Young, Gitae Joo |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Marketing Partnerships & Activation |
Senior Director |
Jill Erb |
Marketing Partnerships & Activation |
Catalina N. Hosokawa, John Viegas, Sophie Price, Alexa Parker, Chasty Ayson, Calum Watkins, Tala Rodriguez-Idencio, Michelle Lansford, Meah Benage, James Olivier |
Director, Global Events |
Mary Thomas |
Marketing Partnerships & Activation [2] |
Alex Belfield, Isabelle Richards, Lyisha Johnson, Hayley Rosenthal, Jessica Furmanski |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Digital Communications |
Senior Director, Media, Analytics and Marketing Technology |
Jaap O. Tuinman |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Customer Engagement Marketing |
Customer Engagement Marketing |
Danielle Rose, Nelson Um, Alejandro Bueno, Michael Cheng, Chris Fleming, Ellis Chen, Brittney Doutt, Dina Saba, Rehana Begum, Cedric Efoma, Celine Claverie, Patrick Oyelese |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: PlayStation.com |
Director, Web & Editorial |
Chris Williams |
PlayStation.com |
Fred Dutton, Monica Ha, Sam Bishop, Turgay Akar, Allison Myers, Sara Hayes, Martina Capodanno, Mark Facto |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Media Strategy |
Director |
Sam Blake |
Media Strategy |
Jennifer Stalley, Austin Kevelson |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Media Planning |
Director, Media Planning & Activation |
Amanda Thompson |
Media Planning |
Amanda Densk, Alex Velasco, Matthew Mendoza |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Creative | Design | Events |
Vice President, Global Creative |
Joby Hirschfeld |
Creative | Design | Events |
Fenny Widjaja |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Graphic Design |
Senior Director |
Blake Robertson |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Design Team |
Design Team |
Andy Hope, Jason Gibson, Umesh Mistry, Kenzie Schmaltz |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Project Management Team |
Project Management Team |
Miriam Lee |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Creative |
Creative |
Francesca Leung |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Experiential Marketing |
Experiential Marketing |
Kyna Covington, Aline Clyndes-Chanthapanya |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Digital Design & UX |
Director |
Ed Easton |
Digital Design & UX |
Louis Csontos, Gareth Sissons |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Masterbrand, Console & Platform Engagement |
Senior Vice President, Global Marketing |
Mary Yee |
Senior Director, Platform Product Marketing |
Erika Kathryn Peterson |
Director, Brand Marketing |
Adam Grant |
Masterbrand, Console & Platform Engagement |
Jayne Murphy, Ellana Fortuna, Cody Morales |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Consumer Insights |
Senior Director, Consumer Insifhts and Marketing Analytics |
Peter Summersgill |
Director, Consumer Insights |
Evan Stern |
Consumer Insights |
Richard Underhill, Jeffrey Johnson, Juan Rivera, Nick Johnson, Christopher Smith, Tim McGrew |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Licensing |
Vice President, Network Advertising, Loyalty & Licensed Merchandise |
Grace Chen |
Director, Global Licensed Merchandise |
Mark Howsen, Kelly Chin, Judy Ward, Gerardo Riba, Stephanie Fradue, Iain Montgomery, Frazer Bostrom, Samantha Matthew-Bond, Mika Yokoo, Bryan Cleary, Ali Dharas, Saki Kuruma |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Marketing Department Japan |
Vice President |
Masahi Inoue |
Marketing Department Japan |
Keita Hayashi, Yui Miura, Jiro Miyazaki, Ryo Fukami |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Marketing Department Canada |
Director, Canada Marketing & PR |
Shelly Walia, Alexis Folk, Genevieve Barber |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: OM West |
OM West |
Danilo Nannini, Emanuel Gonzalez, Dayana Plaz, Junaid Sayeed, Anastasiya Vologodskaya, Nick Jones, Matias Moreira, Alicia Puyol Torres, Vera Mann, Pamela Gintowt Juchniewicz, Jorge Aylagas Jiménez, Nuno Casaca, Nikolaos Zarampoukas, Valtteri Hyttinen, Zoltán Ugodi, Kieran Caetano, Ceri Clement, Daniela Ghimpeteanu, Katarina Ribic |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Design Team [2] |
Design Team |
Luis Castro, Lucy Reid, Wael Naguib, Matthew Kleinman |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Project Management Team [2] |
Project Management Team |
Brooke McAdams |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Communications |
Senior Vice President, Head of Global Corporate Communications |
Jennifer Clark |
Senior Director |
Alyssa Casella |
Communications |
Aram Jabbari, Nick Lowe |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Global Business Operations |
Senior Vice President, Global Head of Business Operations |
Veronica Rogers |
Senior Vice President, Global Channel Sales Department GLobal Sales & Business Operations |
Stephen Turvey |
Senior Vice President, GSBO Finance & Operations |
Rebecca McCormack |
Senior Vice President, Global Store and Services |
Gordon Thornton |
Senior Vice President, Head of Opportunity Markets Business Operations |
Tim Stokes |
Senior Director, Global Business Operations Strategy and Initiatives |
Monica Knight |
Director of Sales Intelligence |
Owen Griffith |
Japan Business Operations Division |
Tetsuro Tokoro, Kei Honma, Kei Matsumoto |
Vice President, Middle East, Africa, Turkey & India |
Robert Fisser |
General Director (Directeur Général) |
Philippe Cardon |
Managing Director |
Uwe Bassendowski |
Vice President, Head of Asia |
Katsuhiko Murase |
Vice President, Business Planning |
Annabelle Dudman |
Vice President, Commercial Management |
Alex Coultate |
Vice President, APAC |
Warwick Light |
Vice President, Global Payments and Fraud Management |
Bernard McManus |
Vice President, Global Services |
Nick Maguire |
Vice President, Global Operations |
Mark Duller |
Vice President, Operations |
Lee Ponting |
Vice President, Global Store |
Helen Gourley |
Senior Director, Sales Planning & Analysis |
Andy Webb |
Vice President, EMEA |
Liliana Laporte |
Vice President, Channel Digital Sales |
Brad Chester |
Vice President, Americas |
Ryan Hassan |
Senior Director, Operations |
Adam Metz |
General Manager, ANZ |
Gonçalo Fialho |
Senior Director, Strategy & Systems Planning |
Louise Welch |
Senior Director, Supply Chain and Technical Operations |
Warllen Duque |
Senior Director, Content Lifecycle |
Craig Ohlmeyer |
Senior Director FPA |
Peter Simonsen |
Senior Director Merchandising |
Rocco Calabrese |
Senior Director Technical Operations |
Jerry Jessop |
Senior Director Sales Operations |
Charlie Barcellona |
Senior Director, Marketing Asia |
Jacqueline Chui |
General Manager Russia & CIS |
Sergey Klisho |
Senior Director, Business Management |
Tony Clark |
Senior Director, Store Conversion and Optimization |
Melissa Allwork |
Senior Director, Planning & Commercial Support |
Alistair Langan |
General Manager, Canada |
Derek Boyer |
General Manager, Channel Sales |
Marco Saletta |
Senior Director, Commercial, Asia West |
Mustafa Yigit |
Managing Director, Channel Sales |
Bart van de Giessen |
Senior Director, Financial Planning, Operations & Analysis |
Matthew Parkin |
Senior Director, Finance Asia |
Ethan Su |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Legal and Business Affairs Europe |
General Counsel and VP, Legal and Business Affairs |
Marian Toole |
Director, Legal and Business Affairs |
Stacey Fowler |
Director of Intellectual Property and Technology |
Hogarth Andall |
Legal and Business Affairs Europe |
Mohummad Mia, George Apaya, Cheryl Gayle, Rikul Sudra, Aswiny Uthayakumar, Ivo Stormonth-Darling, Robert Appleby, Nina Vainorius, Mandana Jenabzadeh, Michaela Foster, Sarah Conway |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.: Legal and Business Affairs America |
Chief Legal Officer |
Riley R. Russell III |
Vice Presidents, Deputy General Counsel |
Anthony J. Justman, Steve T. Madsen |
Director, Marketing and Advertising |
Helen Wu |
Director, Privacy and Data Counsel |
Ariel Brio |
Legal and Business Affairs America |
David Murphy, Vicki Loughery, Christine DeNezza, Jim Foulds, Michaela Utigard, Sharon Chung, Lauren Oelze, Fraser Lunney |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: SIE Studio IT |
Vice President, Information Technology |
David Hewett |
Director, Information Technology PlayStation Studios |
Sonnie Livesay |
Director, Information Technology Infrastructure |
Daniel Godbout |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Global Information Security |
ISD, Director Information Security |
Christopher Hurley, Renee Farrell, Tony Burgess, Alexander Shagla-McKotch, Steve Loughran, Hatim Othman, Diantre Brown, Michael Fegan, Julian Morrisette, Jeury Despiau |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: IT Infrastructure |
Senior Manager, IT Engineering |
Rob Blasé |
IT Infrastructure |
Jeremy Lunsford, Mark Horabin, Pere Camps, Shyamal Patel, Michael Martin |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Studio IT, San Diego |
Senior Manager, Studio IT, San Diego |
Chad J. Williams |
Studio IT, San Diego |
Nasrallah Helewa, Chad Sousa, Heath Aeria, Tim Lakdawala, William Lawrence, Bob Larson, Carlos Garcia, Kevin Heerlein, Chris Clay |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Studio IT, San Mateo |
IT Manager, San MAteo |
Daniel Bradley |
Studio IT, San Mateo |
Ryan Browning, Helen Renfro |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Studio IT, Bend |
Staff Systems Administrator |
Jeremy Kline |
Studio IT, Bend |
Phil Baca |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: IT Shared Services |
Manager, Information Technology |
Jonathan Rad |
IT Shared Services |
Paul Carlson, Kevin Schatte, Mark Benavente, Matthew Keen, Jacob Fink, Staci Sanders, Vaishnavi Srinivasan, Tim Marsh, Erik Munoz |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Studio IT, Europe |
Director, Information Technology |
Vidya Sunderamoorthy |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Information Technology Operations, North West |
IT Manager, North West |
Kevin Georgeson |
Information Technology Operations, North West |
Jonathan McHale, Tom Baldwin, Joseph Duffy, Andrew Stocks |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: Information Technology Operations, South East |
IT Lead, South East |
Simon Miller |
Information Technology Operations, South East |
Lee Jordan, Craig Pollock, Declan Setter, Luke Ringrose |
Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc. IT: IT Core Technologies Group |
Manager, Core Technology Group |
Dan Shanks |
IT Core Technologies Group |
Vinny Pereira, Robert Deere, Andrew Taylor, Phil Cassidy |
Contractors and External Companies: Additional VO Direction |
Additional VO Direction |
Kal-El Bogdanove, James D. Mortellaro |
Contractors and External Companies: 3Lateral Studio |
Director |
Vladimir Mastilović |
3Lateral Studio |
Uroš Sikimić, Igor Levaja, Vesna Stefani Branković, Jelena Mastilović, Jelena Radanović, Sonja Marković Rajković, Ivana Horvat, Bojana Šarac, Nikola Višnjić, Vojislav Pavkov, Aleksandar Nikolić, Vlada Janjatović, Igor Budai, Bojan Borenović, Nenad Šunjka, Miloš Sadžakov, Ivana Brzak Damjanov, Tijana Ambrišak Nikodijević, Fedor Popov, Silvester Tot, Nikola Kudus, Nenad Jovanović, Marija Vik, Bojan Torbica, Dragan Jerosimovic, Dušan Milosavljević, Nemanja Krža, Predrag Mihić, Srđan Milićev, Andrean Franc, Filip Mićić, Dragan Davidović, Jovan Mijatov, Relja Ljubobratović, Nikola Glavić, Boris Taševski, Aleksandar Kocic, Violeta Vukobrat, Aleksandar Popov, Biljana Zlatković, Goran Mamić, Vladimir Vučurović, Marko Šašić, Aleksandra Letic, Lazar Damjanov, Vladimir Kuzevski, Dragutin Šuković, Nikola Stošić, Nenad Vukić, Brankica Palić, Marko Brković, Luka Lakić, Igor Erić, Ivan Aleksic, Vojislav Vukadin, Gordana Gogić Aleksić, Dragan Marić, Nikola Milosavljević, Miroslav Jovčov, Marko Bugarski, Saša Kočiš, Endre Horgoš, Vanja Ilić, Rastko Blagojevic, Miljana Tomčić, Dejan Vukša, Tina Popadić, Marija Blašković, Milica Mastilović, Vuk Rajković, Boris Ćetković, Dejan Dragojlov, Igor Tejić, Miroslav Radmanović, Čaba Mesaroš, Filip Petronijević, Jovana Milovanović, Nikola Banjac, Jelena Kuzic, Stefan Aković, Stefan Todorovic, Robert Erdelji, Jelena Bekvalac, Milan Kljajić, Miroslav Milošević, Dalibor Joksimović, Dušan Škrbić, Vladimir Popovic, Jelena Brkić, Jelena Blažič, Anastasija Grujic, Nataša Mirković, Bojana Adžić, Jelena Garunović |
Contractors and External Companies: Adia |
President & CEO |
Yaming Di |
Adia |
Bruce Long, Matthew Dai, Jocelyn Huang, Jason Li, Ben Ni, Shuang Xu, Yefei Gan, Wenchao Xia, Jiajie Hu, Huaxin Ling, Zhai Meng, Qian Wang, Kai Qiang, Huang Zhou, Qijun Xiong, Xiangning Hu, Hongsheng Zhu, Haixiao Chen, Tengfei Zhu, Annan Wei, Lei Luo, Jun Wang, Bingrui Chen, Buji Luo, Yanshuo Qi, Lu Jun, Qi Liu, Wanyu Liu, Yaxin Xu, Chen Shihong, Feng Ren, Weijian Chen, Yaqing Liu, Jinkai Shan, Nian Liu, Weijia Kong, Cheng Wang, Zhiwei Fang, Bo Li, Zhou Guizhu, Ji LiLi, Xiangyu Shao, Deyun Zhou, Deyan Chen, Yingying Guo, Shuang Liu, Zhenyu Zhang, Huinan Li, Hui Zhang, Xiaying Deng, Yi Sun, Lu Binbin, Jianming Jin, Rui Qiang Gao, Xinxin Lin, Yongcai Du, Qiang Liang, Deng HaiTao, Chengwei Li, Zihao Chen, Yejun Ge, Joy Li, Xiao Qian, Guowei Pei, Shijie Tang, Zishuo Zhang |
Contractors and External Companies: Airship Interactive |
CEO |
Joseph Harford |
Airship Interactive |
Declan Paul, Tim Griffiths, Andreea Scubli, Jansen Turk, Tomos Hywel-Evans, Warren Boonzaaier, Evan Clark, Hamish Bryant, Hilary Orange, James Anthony Forrest, Louis Squara, Luis Cardenas |
Contractors and External Companies: Beyond Capture |
President & CEO |
Graham Qually |
Beyond Capture |
Maeve Russell, David Raposo, Jessica Gonzales, Albert Poblete, Morgan Gonzales |
Contractors and External Companies: Big Foot Foley Inc. |
Big Foot Foley Inc. |
Shane Rees, Tim McCann, Mauricio Nicoli, Emmanuel Gayosso, Jesse Barden, Alexis Mondragon, Patrick Lee, Wen Du |
Contractors and External Companies: Cubic Motion |
Cubic Motion |
Adam Pilkington, David Barton, Sebastian Gough, Duncan Skertchly, Niall Selman, Gary Evans, Samantha Meaney, Varvara Juodiskiene, Stuart Taylor, Jordan Griffiths, Ross Roberts, Michael Barnard, Lee Parks, Annie Sharpe, Mia Rogers, Charlotte Mosey, Nakitta Reynor, Torin Ward, Chris Watt, Laura Robinson, David Street, Gemma Hanley, Samuel Osinuga, Katya Owu, Alex Huzar, Ian Webster, Katherine Malone, Liam Kennedy, Luke Hignett, Lauren Romans, Louis Allen, Jonathan Padmore, Alastair Shaw, Dan Nelson, Kelly Deville, Ryan Shearer, Jack Boyle, Jack Andrews |
Contractors and External Companies: Cyborn |
CEO |
Ives Agemans |
Cyborn |
Ken Vandecappelle, Tristan Morelle, Koen Van den Steen, Wouter Beert, Ilana Baldé, Caroline Hautecoeur, Dante Goffa, Saartje Codde, Frank Saint-Ghislain, Panagiotis Passias, Nico Deleu |
Contractors and External Companies: Eaton Media |
Director |
Scott Eaton |
Eaton Media |
Ali Robbins, Robbie Cooper, Alberto Peteiro, Ben Knapp, Eric Houde, Eric Kong, George Lee, Harley Corke-Ogg, Ian Cain, Jonathan Webb, Miha Vozelj, Philippe Doyon |
Contractors and External Companies: Elite3D |
CEO |
Óscar Ferrero Lopez |
Elite3D |
José Luis Queral Herrero, Bjorn Seinstra, Samuel Gilbert, Roelof Elsman Contreras, Soraya Timmers, Joe M. Lazaro, Joshua Pears, Manuel Dorado García, Santiago Gámez Carnicer, Javier Sánchez Rodríguez, Jose David Cifuentes Ulloa, Christian Justamante Jacobs, Cristian Gil, Pablo Astor Díaz, André Anselmo, Héctor Riera, Luis Antoranz, Natalia Barbosa, Sam Stott, Sara Tamarit Bonafont, Silvan Kerseboom, Sunray Muijsson, Martin Vater, Ilan Shoshan, Fernando Fargueta, Jaime Motos Bastida, Luis Navarro-Olivares Vicente |
Contractors and External Companies: Envy Studios New Zealand |
Envy Studios New Zealand |
Vedat Kiyici |
Contractors and External Companies: Faceware Technologies |
Chief Strategy Officer |
Peter M. Busch |
Faceware Technologies |
Max Murray, Josh Beaudry, Brian Genna, Jamie Rapaport, Adam Schardein, Kenley Hoover, Chris Jones, Catarina Rodrigues, Tony Leifheit |
Contractors and External Companies: FishFingrs |
FishFingrs |
Joachim Mahn |
Contractors and External Companies: Formosa Interactive - Los Angeles |
Senior Vice President |
Paul Lipson |
Studio Head - Los Angeles |
Michael Roache |
Formosa Interactive |
Erica Mehallo, Kirsten Scoles, Krysta Trezise, Sofie O'Connell, Denielle Johnson, Michael Canty, Kay McCarthy, Duncan Brown, Chris Delgado, Roman Richard, Kevin Patel, Amanda Sussman, Amanda Wolfgram, Trent Zulkiewicz, Cesar Marenco, Saul Mitchell-Peters, Robert Weiss, Brett Rothfeld, Sebastian Apolinario, Christina Wen, Kelly Pieklo, Socrates Ayala Rodriguez, Kayle Khanmohamed, Jared Fellows, Patrick Ginn, Kyle Bailey, Nick Mortillaro, Ally Hustings, Jason Kim, Steve Olmon, Al Lowe, Erika Koski, Kerri Shak, Samuel Rajcula, Sierra Rosset, Eric Ugarte, Mark Thurau |
Contractors and External Companies: GAME ON |
CEO |
Samuel Girardin |
Game On |
Marie-Hélène Weiss, Nik Schmidt, Josianne Gagné, Arnaud Barenne, Palma Robinson, Amandine Chabanne, David Lavergne, Marion Guignolle, Richard Parent, Martin Delorme, Migael Fournier, Catherine Massie-Laberge, Léo Mayombo, Mélissa Gouin-Lachance, Emmanuelle Rheault, Eloy Perez, Martin Houle, Valerie Paul, Charles St-Pierre, Laurianne Fortin, Aidan Connolly, Cristian Coppel, Francis Limoges, Maxim Savaria, Jason Hsu, Ken C. Tran, Andre Laperriere, Pascal Gagné |
Contractors and External Companies: Goodbye Kansas |
Director |
Laurent Clermont |
Goodbye Kansas |
Anton Söderhäll, La-Râ Hinckeldeyn, Andrea Wästlund, Axel Gärkman, Adam Vadi Dris, Emma Lindqvist, Raoul Cacciamani, Dan Svensson, Maja Kin, Isa Olai, Franziska Ewigleben, Samuel Tyskling, David Grice, Nils Aulin, Ján Germala, Marko Marinković, Oskar Olsson, Ed Reeler, Charlie Stern, Jonathan Forefält, David Sagesen, Mattias Häggström, Oskar Gyllenhammar, Olle Lundin, Richard Öhrn, Flynn Dahlberg, Anthony DeMeo IV, Herman Fredlund, Emil Klinta, Max Larsson, Jennifer McSpadden, Andres Rignell, Elias Sjöblom, Fredrik Stedjer, Jacob Vaknin, William Vardon, Simon Brynte, Karl Geisler, Abel Buskqvist, Nils Lerin, Sigtor Kildal, Daniel Ljungmark, Stuart MacBean, Mathew Curran, Dylan O'Rourke, Madeline Waring, Marcus Johansson Holm, Sigvard Widmark, Sanna Johannesson, Felicia Brolin, Sophia Eliases, Linda Nilsson, Emelie Svarq, Josefine Karlsson, Chayma Lassri, Johan Lindqvist, Seth Ericson, Emanuel Axelsson, Fredrik Blom, Tim Man, Johan Ranner, Svetoslav Petkov, Emiliano Nanfaro, Mariona Castilla, Gabriel Flamm, Phillip Berg, Tom Waldton, Michael Hall Mauritzen, Fredrik Olsson, Mikael Ohlson, Jonas Forsman, Maike Engelmann, Knut Svanfeldt, Christina Sidoti, Frank Spalteholz, Felix Graf, Nicolai Marcher, Tom Stockinger, Chris Singer, Dejan Brujic, Frida Nilsson, Thomas Obrecht, Benjamin Brenneur, Dušan Vlatković, Jonathon Tyler, Goran Milic, Primož Bončina, Caio Simbula, Jimmy Zhu, Erik Johansson, Stephen Hada, Dan Englesson, Dan Englesson, Linus Fredriksson, Paul Barton |
Contractors and External Companies: Hyperbolic Audio |
Hyperbolic Audio |
Angela Patricia Bennett, Paul Cevallos, Joe Damico |
Contractors and External Companies: Karakter |
Karakter |
Tobias Mannewitz, Christian Günther, Valentin Lessnerkraus, Robert Auls, Henrik Bolle, Andrei Kurylovich, Christian Reiske, Christoph Stryczek, Even Amundsen, Janina Eberding, Jens Fiedler, Jonas Ellermann, Kevin Goeke, Knuth Möde, Robert Simon, Sara Han, Floris Didden, Daniel Alekow, Greg Rutkowski, Magnus Schramm, Ricardo Lima, Aleksandras Akstinas, Mike Hill, Steven Bagatzky, Andrea Casartelli, Dhaniels Castillo, Eva Widermann, João David Fernandes, Luise Stolze, Viktor Fetsch, Susanne Dorn, Adrian Wilkins, Tim Löchner, Dan Blomberg, Nils Carstens, Alex J. Brady, Benjamin Schulte, Bo Zonneveld, Constantin Marin, Jannis Mayr, Josef Stängl, Maximilian Grienig, Nick Ainsworth, Paul Riebe, Philipp Scherer, Sven Sauer, Viktor Jonsson, Vilius Petrauskas, Alexander Scharlach, Tom Probert |
Contractors and External Companies: Keon Masons |
Keon Masons |
Marco Plouffe, Victor Bassieux, Antoine Di Lorenzo, Kevin Ochoa, Asraf Mohammad, Nadezhda Potapova |
Contractors and External Companies: KOKKU |
CEO |
Thiago de Freitas |
KOKKU |
Alberto Lopes, Manoel Balbino Neto, Dilber Mann, Maria Miranda (Cecinha), Lula Pires, Natasha Caldas, Felipe Silva (Pancho), Fábio di Castro, Hugo Buarque, Alisson Santos, Rodrigo Matoso, Rodolpho Souza, Felipe Alves, Driel Gomes, Pedro Cesar, Jorge Moura, Marcelo Figueiredo, Francisco de Souza, Jonathan Coppi, Victor Costa, Igor Silva, Stephano Tosta, Matheus Alexandre, Diego Soares, Camila Andrade |
Contractors and External Companies: Kudos Productions Ltd. - Suzhou |
General Manager |
Rachel Chao |
Kudos Productions Ltd. - Suzhou |
PuJian Zhang, Alivia Zhang, Emma Chen, Liya Pu, Zoe Cheng, Kai Yang, Zhilong He, Li Qiang, Bao Xiaoyan, Min Zhang, Liang Chen, Tingting Zhang, Du Zhuang, Wu Xiaomei, Cheng Weiwei, Zhang Chuhan, Wang Ying, Wang Guanzhong, Miao Wen, Sang Mingyan, Zhao Qian, Xu Chunlei, Fan Yang, Li Linwang, Lu Fang, Zhu Pengyuan, Fang Wenjun, Rong Qingkun, Boya Dong, Zhang Xiaqiu, Wu Ziheng, Li Zenan, Zheng Wei, Cao Fangrui, Wu Ping, Xu Shuo, Jiaxing Chen, Wang Yihan, Zhang Xueqing, Wang Haoming, Xiao Chengyun, Zhang Yinling |
Contractors and External Companies: Kudos Productions Ltd. - Taipei |
General Manager |
Edward Yeh |
Kudos Productions Ltd. - Taipei |
Bida Wang, Eric Yeh, Chiafan Fei, TzuHan Lin, DouDou Zhuang, JH Sung, Don Huang, TungJu Shen, Yuichi Yang, Ying Lin Wang, Chi Hsuan Huang, Kong Pui Ling, Brian Loh Woei Xiang, Shi Yi Tang, Ming Su, JL Wu, Ichen Lin, Weiting Yu, JS Chen, RJ Lin, Wei Hsuan Chao, Niki Pan, Nomay Huang, Emit Lin, Stacey Huang, Dolly Chen, Pilizing Lin, Rococo Chang, Himith Wu, Eden Lin, Vincy Kuo, Dora Yeh, Pony Chen, Chu Hsieh, Dez Hsieh, Liana Chang, Alan Lan, Sylph Pang, Isaz Li, Akaza Koui |
Contractors and External Companies: Little Red Zombies |
Little Red Zombies |
Ankit Garg, Sri Ram Chandra, Nakshatra Bhaskar Solanki, Manoj Kumar Maharana, Manvith Kumar J.M., Ambu Mani, Murli Sharma, Sanjay Nandy, Nabin Chettri, Vedala Sai Gopal, Ren Miranda, Siddhartha Das, Himanshu Mehra, Mansi Saxena, Pawan Raj Purohit, Jatin Gulati, Rajarshi Mukherjee, Mayank Tomar, Jasmeet Singh Sandhu, Nabamitanjan Bairagi, Daniel Driver, Subhratim Dhar, Umesh Sirohi, Masuquddin Ahmed, Prasun Biswas, Surah Bhatti, Manish Kumar Singh, Aloke Saha, Bikash Gorai, Dhananjay Naidu, Randeep Singh, Binay Kumar, Deepak Yadav, Sujay Kumar S, Saurabh Jethani, Anil Negi, Rahul Bisht, Rishabh Kumar Verma |
Contractors and External Companies: Metric Minds |
Managing Partner |
Philip Weiss |
Metric Minds |
Christian Schrod, Joel Fisher, Ahmed Hassan, Alex Espignares, Alexander Rotter, Alissa Kallass, Konni Amic, René Dose, Anton Blumenstein, Christoph Schulte, Beatrice Gröger, Michelle Gaussmann, Annabel Brand, Annika Heine, Clemens Beckmann, Irma Frank, Melanie Gottschalk, Patrizia Eisengräber, Paulina Fischer, Alina Gottbrecht, Christian Dreher, Dominik Rindt, Hong Nhung Hoang, Anne Bourahli, Daniel Lange |
Contractors and External Companies: Mood Visuals |
Mood Visuals |
Christopher Marc Rabenhorst, Rasmus Berggreen, Jesper Sølling Andersen, Silas Amdi, Marta Grajper, Simon Fetscher, Daniel Gstir, Lasse Biltrup Kristensen, Malte Blom Madsen, Oliver Fetscher, Jesper Friis, Olle Wedenmark |
Contractors and External Companies: NXA |
NXA |
Lu Liangbin, Shaw Yang, Jolly Zheng, Rachel Liu, Ze Gao, Shi PuKai, Keying Chen, Yifei Zhao, Yupu Chang, Yangyang Huang |
Contractors and External Companies: Original Force |
Original Force |
Zheng Qian, Zhanpeng Li, Guandie Wu, Lu Yang, Changhan Wang, Chongshan Luo, Xiaobao Jiang |
Contractors and External Companies: Outsource Media Ltd. |
Managing Director |
Mark Estdale |
Outsource Media Ltd. |
George Vu, Matt Dear, Megan Clarke, Sasha James |
Contractors and External Companies: Oxygen Sound Studios GmbH |
Oxygen Sound Studios GmbH |
Alexander Pfitzner, Toby Craig |
Contractors and External Companies: Panoply |
Director |
Simon Holmedal |
Panoply |
Mark Lindner |
Contractors and External Companies: Pixel Mafia |
Directors |
Coby Chan, Walter de Torres |
Pixel Mafia |
Meah Romaine Vinco, Gale Evangelista, Michael Lamit, Aileen Aninipot-Paladan, Maria Riamis Kim Pillos-Salud, Cherrelle Ann Consulta, Aeron James Bondoc, Jordan Aguilar, Gerald R. Cruz, Rita Silo, Manuel Jiongco III, Rochedale Oliva Tubilla, Lorymay Fungo Quiroga, Neil Russell Fandino, Maybelle Escaro, Frances Katryn Villegas, Leo Carlo J. Palileo, Jonathan Jackson Ong, Fredrick G. Non, Charles Gerodias, Carlo Lualhati, Eunice Tamayo, Romeo Buelva Jr., Pauline Padilla, Anthony David Calderon, Jemie Farr C. Gonzales, Joram Jacob L. Cruz, Paul Dave Malla, Song Moralde, Zenar Frances M. Sayson, Nelson Ragandap, Archie Plata, Maria Editha Enriquez, Maria Katrina Sayaman |
Contractors and External Companies: Red Hot CG |
CEO |
Daniel Johnson Staton |
Red Hot CG |
Leo Ling, Alex You, Henny Purwadi, Priscilla Angelica, Rinita Swasti Hapsari, Sandy Zhang, Dai Zhiqing, Ukee Zhang, Biao Yue, Dhedhe Ahmed Kuncoro, Li Kang, Yang Guolong, Bao Zhewei, Bai Yafeng, Yiyao Cai, Cao Genbaro, Dechao Chen, Chen Shaohui, Cheng Zhike, Danar Nur Handoko, Du Xiaofang, Du Yun, Eric Harianto, Feng Guisen, Gigih Wibowo, Gou Yujiang, Guo Long, Han Dingyun, Haipeng Hong, Xinmei Hu, Jie Jiang, Jin Wei, Jin Xi, Ke Yansheng, Lei Hongjie, Li Hjiang, Li Hengzhi, Li Hongwei, Li Mingcong, Li Siheng, Liu Jinzhao, Liu Yuhong, Luo Xuliyuan, Ma Li, Ma Yongwu, Pan Siqi, Peng Huan, Si Qi, Suo Haoyue, Wahyu Tanoto, Wang Liupeng, Wang Weijia, Wu Hong, Wu Xinyi, Yan Yan, Ming Yang, Yang Yijin, Ye Kun, You Yuncai, Yu Jiang, Yudhi Kristianto, Zeng Zhehao, Zhang Jingsheng, Zhou Yueqi, Zhu Ao, Zhu Minjin |
Contractors and External Companies: Side LA |
Side LA |
Jesus C. Murillo |
Contractors and External Companies: Side UK |
Casting Director |
Martin Vaughan |
Side UK |
Andrew Skillen, Justin Villiers, Jo Green, Andrea Contino, Will Marsh, Sam Foster, Duncan Gillies, Damian O'Sullivan, Elliott Jasmin-Baker, Vincenzo Bosa, Kyle Nichol, Sini Downing, Craig Holahan, Alec Newman, Marta Svetek, Rae Lim |
Contractors and External Companies: Snark Co., Ltd |
Snark Co., Ltd |
Jiang Li, Liu Sen, Tang Yao, Zhili Zhou, Lai Rui, Weiguang Luo, Bowen Tan, Guorui Zhou, Jiadong Wang, Guanxu Chen, Yao Xiao, Haobo He, You Zou, Xiao Liu, Huan Wang, Yizhong Zhang, Zixiao Liu, Yonghong Zhang, Zhuang Peng, Xiaoding Wu, Jie Wang, Yifan Ding, Xinyu Hu, Guiyi Yang |
Contractors and External Companies: Smart Post Atlanta |
Smart Post Atlanta |
Greg Crawford, Paul Long |
Contractors and External Companies: SoHo Square Studios |
SoHo Square Studios |
Chris Whiteside, James Bowman, Nick Roberts |
Contractors and External Companies: Soundtrack Group Boston |
Soundtrack Group Boston |
Kevin Mc Laughlin, David Sicilian, Alex Uriati, Gregan Wintour, Ken Kingdon |
Contractors and External Companies: Steamroller Studios |
Steamroller Studios |
Jalil Sadool, Amanda Renfroe, Jason Snyman, Chris Morgan, Chad Shattuck, Skyler Slater, Tanice Arnold, Mark Cleaver, Renee Redman, Aine' Graham, Rachamongkol Yothayai, Barry Wilson, Sunny Wai Yan Chan, Ehsan Bayat, Dragana Mandić, Natthanon Thetngamtuan, Moe Ftouni, Kyle Kim, Aiden Lee, Tal Minks, Maarten Lemmens, Kai Ho Chen, Ste Kajimoto, Tommie Löfqvist, Rakesh Ramchurn, Primus Hallin, Nathan Zehr, Michael Vandenhoven, Jeremy Favre, Irfan Farooq, Hansley Bissessur, Graciliano Camargo, Daniel Sasson, Daniel Figueirêdo, Coline Ovide, David Nuttall, Alex Angelis, William N. Page III, Alina Alikhanyan, Randy Slater, Amr Sharaki |
Contractors and External Companies: Studio Lamajeure |
Studio Lamajeure |
Luc Préfontaine, Tony Ragon, Osvaldo Aguirre |
Contractors and External Companies: Sweet Justice Sound |
Sweet Justice Sound |
Chris Sweatman, Csaba Wagner, Ben Minto, Samuel Justice, Eilam Hoffman, Jay W. Jennings, Robert Kellough, Graham Donnelly, David Whitehead, Tobias Poppe, Michelle Child, Mark Bailey, Rustam Gimadiyev, Bogdan Zavarzin, David C. Hughes, Stephano Sanchinelli |
Contractors and External Companies: The Third Floor |
Managing Direcctor |
Tim Keene |
The Third Floor |
Justin Summers, Douglas Fletcher, Christelle Georges, Craig Bardsley, Han-Ter Park, Jaime Visedo, Jean Teulieres, Juraj Zuban, Manon Huez, Milán Salmona, Paul Novorol, Rob Hemmings, Stephen Cunnane, Stewart Ash, Vincent Aupetit, Phil Tsang, Ash Gin-Sing, Chris Mark Dawson, Nicholas Freeston, Paola Santoro, Ian Differ, Delphine Volny, Charlie North, Andrew Jamison, Lisa Brodie-Tsotsos, Keith Pang, Luke Weller, Abigail Sullivan, Gayanah Sahakian |
Contractors and External Companies: The Vocal Booth |
The Vocal Booth |
Mike Moran |
Contractors and External Companies: Ulysses Graphics |
CEO |
Anatoliy Chechel |
Ulysses Graphics |
Maxim Manuylov, Volodymyr Chegil, Vitalii Semeniuk, Vitalii Hryhoriv, Kateryna Turbinska, Yurii Myronenko, Yurii Omelianenko, Oleksandr Averkin, Evhen Fiklistov, Eugene Petrov, Yaroslav Lohvinov, Andrii Cherepin, Viktor Sumenko, Elena Kuchalskaya, Maksym Malynovskyi, Anton Kharin, Artem Zasynets, Sergey Chebotok, Yuri Kompanyeyets, Olga Trokhymovych, Olena Krasavina, Iryna Kachkalda, Andrii Knyshevych, Oleh |
Contractors and External Companies: Vault 501 |
Vault 501 |
Trine C. Jensen, Julie Angel, Claudio Saez, Roni Yosko |
Contractors and External Companies: Virtuos |
CEO |
Gilles Langourieux |
Virtuos |
Andrey Supryaga, Philippe Angely, Weiwei Wang, Thomas Farrer, Zhiyong Xu, Zhong Yongjun, Tian GuiLin, Luo Jiezhi, Yafang Zhu, Xudong Wang, Zhang Shuai, Pan Chen, Xie Chao, Yu Mingyan, Dai Rong, Yuan Cheng, Shuyu Li, Liang Zifeng, Chen Jiabao, Zhan Zhenyang, Tang Zhigang, Ye Rong, Chen Bingbing, Yan Song, Di Chunlei, Hu Yunqing, Chen Qizhou, Zhang Dong, Zhou Dingqian, Zhang Wei, Nan Tian, Hong Shaoliang, Lin Qiming, Zhou Zichen, Kunxi Cai, Kejia Xu, Qiu Wenjing, Xinyu Ye, Li Yifan, Lei Xin, Wang Yongqi, Cheng Jing, Liu Yuxiang, Mao Yueting, Huang Ye, Mengqi Zeng, Liu Mingyang, Luo Lunbu, Sun Jie, Wei Guo, Xin Weijia, Gai Kuo, Huang Wenbo, Zhi Shiqian, Jin Chenyu, Dai Yuxiao, Shen Zhiyuan, Wu Jun, Qiu Shuang, Zhuang Yucong, Lu Xiaming, Chen Lingtian, Cao Luofei, Li Maohua, Zhang Hui, Qu Jinru, Li Zhaohe, He Qing, Xie Yanduan, Wang Ruiyu, Wang Nan, Lu Zhenyuan, Zhu Minghao, Jiang Jiahe, Gao Yongjun, Tian Lei, Zhang Aoxue, Yu Zhang, Li Tian, Chee Kin Chan, Lu Zhang, Akram Parvez Abdul Lathif, Wang Junshu, Leong Xinyi, Cai Dexin, Hongyue Zhang, Wang Jing, Huang Zhenglei, Zhang Ke, Wang Yufeng, Chen Xiang, Li Yanrui, Lingyu Zhao, Chen Jiaqi, Yun Zou, Li Ling, Ze Fang, Yunying Zhang, Yuheng Wu, Ruiqi Zhang, Fuchao Liang, Le Mu, Bowen Zhao, Simou Du, Haoyang Hu, Shuainan Tao, Guoxi Sun, Huilan Qing, Kun Xu, Li Xianzhe, Zhang Congxuan, Zeng Xing, Hang Xu, Xueguo Chen, Na Luo, Chen Xuelian, Guo Shixin, Zhang Penghui, Liu Yuanke, Mi Jinsong, Jiajun Chen, Congkai Luo, Xiaoyuan Fu, Wei Yang, Weichih Chen, Lin Liao, Xingya Li, Han Wanni, Wang Yuanlong, Han Xu, Fei Zhixin, Zhang Jiaqi, Wu Yi, Samuel Stevenin, Pham Thi Giang, Fernando Castillo, Eric F. Montanari, Benjamin Kym Ching Meng Davis, Vuong Nguyen, Minh Thu, Pham Nguyen Lap, Pham Thi Hong Phuc, Lieu Minh Hoang, Nguyen Truong Son, Bui Thanh Vinh, Hoang Trong Hiep, Huynh Nhat Cuong, Le Minh Trung, Y Lam Le, Nguyen Duc Manh, Nguyen Huynh An, Ngoc Ong Lan, Phan Thi Linh Thao, Phan Tuan Anh, Tran Quoc Toan, Nguyen Anh Tuan Tu, Nguyen Phu Khanh, Do Hoang Minh, Le Minh Nghi, Nguyen Tho Danh, Tran Minh Thanh |
Contractors and External Companies: Wanted! Sound & Picture |
Wanted! Sound & Picture |
Jack Carter |
Contractors and External Companies: XAC inc. - Kaohsiung |
XAC inc. - Kaohsiung |
Lillian Lee, Ginpo Yang, Lucian Chao, Huiwen Liu, Wei Shiun Chen, Chiawen Hsu, Dekai Lin, HsiaoChien Yeh, Meng Ju Tsai, Shijie Su, Tndoys Wang, Woody Pan, YaHan Liou |
Contractors and External Companies: XAC Inc. - Taiwan |
Production VP |
Carrie Zhou |
XAC Inc. - Taiwan |
Shawn Chen, Elly Song, Na Liu, Ming Juang, Winnie Yuan, Judy Liu, Weibin Chen, Tong Lin, Ellen Sun, Zhang Dandan, Fengyi Li, Fukuan Qian, Zhang Jing, KeQiang Liu, Zhou Lei, Nan Jiang, QianWen Xu, Qiuming Qi, Wentao Zhang, Xuelian Gao, Yang Xiaowei, Xing Wei, Xue Ge, Xiaofeng Wang, Wang Yuchu, Qiu Yanni, Zhou Chen, Ziwei Feng |
Contractors and External Companies: Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Big Yellow Duck, Centroid Motion Capture, Ecco Studios Los Angeles CA |
Other |
Game Engine |
Decima |
This game uses Jolt Physics by |
Jorrit Rouwé |
This game uses Bink2 |
Copyright © 1997-2022 by Epic Games Tools LLC |
This game uses Oodle |
Copyright © 2018-2022 by Epic Games Tools LLC |
This game uses Zlib |
Copyright © 1995-2017, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler |
This game uses |
Natural Motion Morpheme animation technology |
This game uses facial animations powered by FaceFX |
© 2002-2022 OC3 Entertainment Inc. and its licensors, All rights reserved |
This game uses STB Image |
Copyright © 2017, Sean T. Barrett |
Special Thanks for Recast |
Mikko Mononen |
Special thanks to |
The Rijksmuseum Amsterdam |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology & Services: PlayStation Studios Global Research Team |
Senior Director |
Nana Wallace |
PlayStation Studios Global Research Team |
Rob Johnson, Kevin Keeker, Liz Schmidlin, Luis Duarte, Alexis Raushel, Jeong Min Lee, Panagiotis Koutsouras, Laurie Pham, Mark Friend, Bryce Mckenzie, Jacob Yu Villa, Micah Benson, Ben Litwin, Chris Lowe, Gokhan Hassan, Sam Sweney, Chantelle Larmond |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology & Services: PlayStation Studios Online Technology |
Director |
Ken Miyaki |
PlayStation Studios Online Technology |
Martin Echenique |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology & Services: PlayStation Studios Game Analytics |
Director |
Sunmee Jang |
PlayStation Studios Game Analytics |
Andrew Kohlhoff, Mihaela Pilsoiu, Valentin Grand, Frederik Müller, Tommy Roscio, Tim Darby, Viktor Vasilev, Sameer Kulkarni, Marc Molina, Liam Rameswari, Paul Warwick |
PlayStation Studios, Quality Assurance: Test Services Europe |
Senior Manager |
Nadine Martin |
Test Services Europe |
Gareth Tynan, Andrew Ormandy, David Fitzsimmons, Faye Bettany, Ian Maguire, Jonathan Williams, Lucas Ward, Sam Hughes, Dean Liu, Ian Monaghan, Lee Pumford, Luke Gillard, Michael Shields, Neil Watts, Sophia Egerton, Wayne Owen, Aaron O'Shaughnessy, Adam Lythgoe, Amelia Lawson, Anthony Davies, Benedict Austin, Benjamin Tyrie, Callum Eastham, Christina Harper, Connor Smythe, Daniel Handforth, Daniel Lowrie, Daniel Madeley, David Heyward, Emma Kewley, Henry Lai, Jack Howarth, James Bergin, Jamie Lamb, Jan Roger Henden, Jennifer Swann, John Delaney, John McDonnell, Jordan Jennings, Jordan Ward, Kyle Smith, Lene Nyland, Lucy Myatt, Luke Armstrong, Luke Devers, Mark Fraser, Michael Dean, Michał Pawłowski, Nicole Swinhoe, Nyal Blow, Paul Edwards, Roberto Rueda Galdón, Ryan Balfe, Ryan Jones, Ryan Liu, Saffron McCreath, Stacey Ruscoe, Taylor Guerra, Thomas Braithwaite, Thomas D. Beresford, Thomas Tarling, Vincenzo Clavel, Wayne Marsden, Xavian Campbell |
Additional Functional Testing |
Michał Wrzodak, Radosław Parfieniuk, Paweł Szary, Jesus Ruelas, Kacper Końpa, Damian Gorczyca, Adriaan Rolf Pannebakker, Adrian Muras, Agata Szymczak, Aleksander Augustyniak, Aleksandra Jarzynka, Ana Quinatoa, Andrew McFarland, Arkadiusz Zych, Artur Marciński, Artur Schabowski, Bartłomiej Niedziałek, Bartosz Doliński, Bartosz Habrych, Bartosz Woźniak, Błażej Szymanski, Christopher Peck, Daniel Kondej, Emilia Majewicz, Eryk Przepiórzyński, Filip Faszcza, Filip Sarnowski, Franciszek Godrecki, Grzegorz Jakubowski, Hubert Buratyński, Igor Grabowski, Ilya Razhkou, Izabela Juś, Jacek Goć, Jakub Andrzejewski, Jakub Krulikowski, Jakub Ziąber, Janusz Skalski, Kacper Antolak, Karolina Jurkin, Karolina Kurowska, Karolina Olak, Katarzyna Bilska, Khaja Shujauddin Mohammed, Krzysztof Kanclerz, Krzysztof Marcinkowski, Krzysztof Marut, Łukasz Kłopotowski, Łukasz Łoboda, Maciej Krzysztof Jackowicz, Maciej Stępień, Maja Wrzodak, Marcel Dąbrowski, Marcin Musiał, Marcin Wołkowicz, Marianna Mosakowska, Marta Bukowska, Martyna Mierzwa, Mateusz Turemka, Michał Janusz, Michał Majka, Michal Mróz, Michał Szyszka, Murilo Angelotti Silverio, Oliwia Krasoń, Oskar Dobrowolski, Patryk Dojnikowski, Patryk Kowalski, Paulina Krzewińska, Paweł Will, Piotr Karpiński, Piotr Mocha, Piotr Pietkiewicz, Ryan Hagerty, Ryszard Bruks, Scott Horsburgh, Sylwia Bukato, Sylwia Kruszelnicka, Tobiasz Kowalczyk, Tomasz Ciok, Tomasz Kabat, Tomasz Safjanowski, Tomasz Żółkowski, Tuan Anh Ninh Van, Volodymyr Botvin, Wojciech Kleczaj, Wojciech Latek, Wojciech Pastuszczak, Zbigniew Szeląg, Zuzanna Szewczyk |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology Teams: LAMS |
PlayStation Studios, Global Technology Teams: LAMS |
Christopher Burgess, Simon Ryan, Christopher Salay |