🏆 Congrats to June's top contributors! Top 3: Koterminus, Kam1Kaz3NL77 and Tim Janssen

The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom

Moby ID: 203119

Nintendo Switch credits (2023)

1,408 people (1,148 professional roles, 260 thanks) with 1,415 credits.

Staff

Director Hidemaro Fujibayashi
Assistant Director Yuya Sato
Game Design Yohei Fujino, Kotaro Hiromatsu, Ryuju Maeno, Kazunori Maejima, Jonghoon Park, Tetsuya Yamaura, Dai Takasuka, Jun Yoshioka, Chika Amemiya, Hiroshi Ando, Kohei Sato, Saori Kometani, Yuka Ogaki, Yuumi Shiraki, Toshikazu Onodera, Hiromi Takahashi, Maya Katsurashima, Yasutaka Takeuchi, Naoki Mori, Kazuhiro Hosoi, Junshi Jodai, HokWai Ng, Shinichiro Biwasaka, Takafumi Okawa, Kazuhide Kawamura, Daiki Ito, Kengo Yuasa, Naoto Murakami, Takafumi Uechi, Yuki Nakamura, Andrzej Zamoyski, Takahito Sekimoto, Makoto Fujisaki, Akihito Toda, Mari Shirakawa, Naoya Yamamoto, Ryusuke Niitani, Jordan Amaro, Keiichiro Omura, Tomo Oyama, Ayaki Miyagi, Saburo Tateno, Fumiya Obata, Kenta Takiguchi, Saina Omatsu, Toshikazu Tsuruoka, Yuri Kurihara, Takuya Nakamura, Yuma Hashimoto, Makoto Yodawara
Technical Director Takuhiro Dohta
Programming Director Takahiro Okuda
Programming Lead Yuichiro Okamura, Katsuhisa Sato, Shigetoshi Kitayama, Yuya Tokaji, Takuma Deguchi
Player Programming Haruki Sato
Battle System Architect Corey Bunnell
Enemy Programming Shoya Masuji, Nobuyuki Shinma, Jumpei Itatsu, Ryoma Seita, Yuki Hashizume, Hiroyuki Kira, Naonari Fukumoto, Heita Fukuyama, Kenji Matsutani, Shinji Hatada, Hiroki Ishida, Daisuke Imoto, Kota Saito, Yosuke Sakooka, Daiki Kimura, Minoru Hamaura, Yukihiro Kanamaru, Takahiro Isokane, Yoshitaka Takeshita, Hiroki Nakamura, Hirotake Sawaguchi, Kota Tamaoki, Junya Okamoto, Shinya Osaki, Toshiyuki Doi, Takuma Fukui, Osamu Higuchi, Hiromichi Miyake
Object Programming Akira Furukawa, Haruya Uematsu
NPC Programming Masato Orishige, Masayuki Kawabata, Takashi Kuboki, Szeki Wong, Fumi Konishi, Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi
Event Programming Hiroki Taguchi, Yoshimitsu Yamada, Naoto Takahashi
Physics Programming Takahiro Takayama, Zheng Yufei, Naoki Fukada, Yuji Demura
Animation System Programming Satoru Osako, Philippe Phothisane
AI Navigation Programming Yosuke Kasai
UI Programming Tadashi Sakamoto, Naomi Iga, Miku Shimizu
Terrain Programming Tomohisa Sato, SĂ©bastien Guido, Mirolyub Radoslavov Hristov
Environment Programming Atsushi Asakura
Graphics Programming Takanori Nishino, Yuki Kaji, Daisuke Shimizu, Wataru Mori
VFX Programming Nao Ueda, Wang MengYang
Sound Programming Junya Osada, Takumi Sekino, Koichi Sato, Masafumi Kawamura, Shun Hayami, Kota Wada, Ryosuke Kawakatsu
System Programming Ryosuke Funaki, Hiroyuki Taniwa
Tool Development Supervisor Ryota Maruko
Game Tool Development Shozo Hidaka, Takahiro Miyagawa, Yasuhiro Tokunaga, Ryotaro Sato, Shota Watanabe
Pipeline Engineering Kazuya Sumaki
Technical Artist Yoshiyuki Sawada, Takahiro Matsuzawa, Shuma Toyama, Moe Miura, Ikuko Matsumoto, Olarn Bantukul
QA Engineering Takuma Oiso, Masaki Ikeno, Shoka Ochi, Naoki Ishiyama, Yuki Yamada
Localization Tool Development Hitoshi Kanetani, Yoji Okudera
Web Tool Development Yoshihiko Sakuraba, Takeshi Ishida
Infrastructure Engineering Kenichi Hirose, Ryota Jinguji, Ryuichi Kawamata, Isamu Endo
Programming Support Koichi Kyuma, Yuta Yamamoto, Yusuke Toda, Kazuma Takahashi, Chihei Kawamura, Kentaro Nagasawa, Yukihiro Wakigami, Yuma Sakata, Tabi Morinaga
Art Director Satoru Takizawa
Senior Lead Artist: Landscape Manabu Takehara
Senior Lead Artists: Character Aya Shide, Manabu Hiraoka
Senior Lead Artist: Enemy Takafumi Kiuchi
Senior Lead Artist: Animation Takehisa Taketoshi
Senior Lead Artist: VFX Junki Ikeuchi
Senior Lead Artist: UI Daigo Shimizu
Senior Lead Artist: Environment / Lighting Yasuhiro Takao
Lead Artists: Landscape Yohei Izumi, Hirotada Miyatake, Kazue Kaneoka, Kazuyuki Endo, Mareki Hosokawa, Bungo Takahashi, Satoko Iwase
Lead Artists: Character Rina Honda, Yutaro Sakai, Hiroki Omote
Lead Artist: Animation Nobuhiko Okayasu
Lead Artist: Production Tetsuya Taniyama
Lead Artists: VFX Makoto Ota, Keita Kondo
Lead Artist: Landscape / Technical Shunichi Shirai
Character Rigging Shikou Yamaue
Technical Animation Takayuki Yanagisawa
Landscape Art Shoko Naka, Shintaro Sasaki, Haruna Noda, Hirofumi Orita, Hajime Itou, Hiroyuki Yagi, Shinji Yato, Makiko Nihari, Takafumi Shimotamari, Toshiyuki Hashimoto, Karon Shiihara, Masato Amma, Ryota Iwai, Koichi Miura, Hitomi Matsuta, Yukari Kitada, Akari Iwakiri, Rika Aoki, Masato Adachi, Kanae Hamagishi, Kana Ichigaya, Minami Akao, Ryo Inomata, Taiki Mitsuishi, Jun Kitaoka, Ayumi Yamazaki, Tadatsugu Motomiya, Rie Motonari
Character Art Riki Kobayashi, Ayano Oshimi, Makoto Tada, Shuichi Murata
Enemy Art Taro Nonaka, Tatsuo Oshima, Hiroyuki Morishima, Erika Shinoda, Takuma Tokita, Tokuhiro Yumoto
Character Action Shungo Suzuki, Shinya Moriyasu, Teruaki Takahashi, Seiichi Hishinuma
Enemy Action Hiroyasu Sato, William Iamazi Ferro
Production Art Masafumi Naito, Kenta Sakai, Shunsuke Tateishi, Ayaka Hoshino, Miho Mashimo, Atsuko Kato, Tomoko Fuwa, Shota Takizawa, Koh Arai, Yukiko Maruyama, Yuki Urushibata, Yumiko Kawabe, Motohiro Sasaki, Takeshi Okui, Moe Igarashi, Aya Kamijima, Makiko Yamamoto, JianHao Cai, Mariko Hirokane
VFX Design Kojiro Inoue, Junya Hiramatsu, Yosuke Nakashima, Taiki Nakayama, Kyosuke Kashima, Syusaku Chiba, Yuki Ishikawa, Naoyuki Imanaka, Hiroshi Ueda, Taiki Yamanaka, Shoya Miyagi
UI Design Naoki Nishimura, Chiharu Takabayashi, Yuki Hazama
Landscape Modeling Ayaka Sugimoto, Kanako Uno, Hiroaki Todo, Mai Yuguchi, Naoki Uemura, Natsuki Aibara, Natsuo Komatsubara, Ryunosuke Ogami, Shinya Gima, Shota Akita, Takamasa Yamaguchi, Tomomi Hampton, Yuhei Iwasa, Yuria Hamada, Tatsuya Yasukawa, Tomoe Suzuki, Yasuhiro Oda, Eri Tominaga, Aika Matsuzawa, Hazuki Nara, Hideaki Fujisawa, Syu PanSi, Fang Gao, Yukinobu Wakata, Yusuke Hasegawa, Koji Tanaka, Ririka Arakaki, Misa Yamaguchi, Lushia Ishibashi, Yuichiro Takao, Yusuke Amaduki, Yu Takeuchi, Yuki Muto, Shiori Watanabe, Kazumasa Kawamoto, Tomomichi Higashi, Rina Kaburagi, Kazuyuki Hagiya, Davina Midori Hendroff, Kazuma Yamagishi, Akari Otsuki, Yuki Ariyoshi, Naoki Wakui, Takumi Nishiki, Akina Hori, Kanta Sugiura, Yang Yang, Ryota Shida, Tatsuya Endo, Mitsuhiro ƌmori, Mayuko Miyazaki, Isabel Faccini Borjas, Yasuo Horikawa, Takahiro Honma, Akinobu Yamakawa, Kana Yamamoto, Fumiya Ito, Kaori Shoji, Mayu Sato, Natsuki Yokoyama, Satoko Nishio, Takaaki Koido, Tomoyo Yamanaka, Keihan Fujii, Tatsuya Morita, Masahiko Toda, Umi Tominaga, Tomo Hasegawa, Kosei Hatanaka, Kengo Matsuoka, Taiki Kimura, Kohei Hisamatsu, Junko Takeda, Hideaki Kato, Mari Oguchi, Yuri Suga, Yuri Kawaguchi, Koki Fukumoto, Noriko Mogi, Jika Ou, Kaito Furutani, Mitsuya Yokoi, Takanori Nakaide, Kohei Kikuchi, Shun Koganemaru, Yosuke Nagata, Takashi Tatezawa, Chihiro Jinbo, Akira Honda, Yuma Sakaguchi, Sho Kondo, Kƍhei Magome, Kanako Iwasaki, Daiki Moroi, Yoshiaki Ichikawa
Character Modeling Atsushi Dƍmoto, Natsuki Teraoka, Shoichi Sugano, Mayu Miyajima, Chihiro Yamakawa, Yuka Nozaki, Honami Morizane, Haruka Izutsu, Shiori Kidera, Tan Boh Sheh, Mai Hasegawa, Reizyuu Ou, Toshiya Tomita, Mari Nohara, Takuya Yusa, Haruka Koizumi, Mariko Matsumoto, Yasutaka Inoue, Ramu Kato
Gameplay Animation Masumi Senoo, Gomez Aristides, Shun Miyagawa, Reimi Kubota, Yuko Morise, Daisuke Matsuoka, Takashi Suzuki, Naohiro Endo, Jean-Baptiste Bongrand, Yukiko Yoneyama, Tomonari Wakiyama
Paraglider Art Yuka Nagai, Ryoko Morita
Artwork Bolin Chen, Yuki Shimizu, Jyunichi Usui, Sota Kagino
Art Team Support Ryƫji Kobayashi, Keijiro Inoue, Yoshiyuki Oyama
Cinematic Director Daisuke Nobori
Assistant Cinematic Director Hiroki Hirano, Daiki Hayashidani, Tomoe Aratani
Cinematic Storyboard Art Takashi Sano, Akira Iwamoto, Junichi Yamamoto
Cinematic Storyboard Animation Kousuke Iwanaga, Shin Ogasawara, Nobuhiro Mutou, Yuki Yonemori
Cinematic Storyboard Editor Ichiro Chaen, Hideki Imaizumi
Cinematic Design Shigeki Yoshida, Hideaki Abe, Sanggi Byune, Nami Shimura, Jumpei Akasaka, Yo Kurazono, Michiko Muto, Yuji Sato, Yunju Cho, Ayahiko Azuma, Mikako Miura, Daisuke Shimizu
Cinematic Animation Miwa Takahashi, Taiga Hasegawa, Kazuya Sato, Ryƫichi Tsurunosono, Osamu Sasaki, Hiroaki Fujimoto, Kaname Uchida, Yuki Matsumoto, Kosuke Araki, Yuji Ogiwara, Saki Hamakawa, Keisuke Nakashima, Norimasa Ohata, Atsushi Yamaki, Najafian Nasser, Kimihiro Ueno, Hirotoki Inomata, Ryunoshin Ikeda, Sayaka Iguchi, Yasuhide Hino, Yumi Ooka, Yuki Izumi, Tadashi Chiba, Yuki Kokubo, Akiko Nishino, Atsushi Takahashi, Aya Nagano, Takahiko Ehara, Takeshi Yajima, Motosuke Kuroda, Yuki Koizumi, Zhang Ben, Hiroyuki Okuyama, Nagisa Miyagawa, Shota Kubo, Erika Nishihara, Shohei Hara, Yutaka Sonoda, Rei Hiromoto, Yuji Ogawa, Yoori Kim, Yuki Shinozaki, Qiuchen Wang, Wei Ting Lin, Kota Shinohara, Masahito Honda, Toshiki Kawashima, Amir Raut, Suguru Tanaka, Satoshi Negishi
Motion Capture Coordinator Yoshio Miyaki
Motion Capture Actors Masahiro Kuranuki, Yoshino Imamura, Naomi Taniyama, Keigo Kitamura
Motion Capture Operators Kazuhiko Watanabe, Tatsuya Saito, Yusuke Saheki, Kohki Koshita, Risa Arakawa, Kento Katsuma, Ami Kurita, Chie Kashiwabara
Motion Capture Assistants Daisuke Kobayashi, Yuji Sato, Chieri Ishimaru
Sound Director Hajime Wakai
Music Manaka Kataoka, Tsukasa Usui, Maasa Miyoshi, Masato Ohashi
Sound Design Mitsutoshi Kodama, Takahiro Nosho, Takuro Yasuda, Chiharu Minekawa, Yasushi Inomata, Yohei Miyagawa, Yuki Tsuji, Tomoyasu Taka, Hiroki Taniguchi, Isami Yoshida, Riyu Tamura, Eiji Nakamura, Shotaro Arakawa
Japanese Voice Kengo Takanashi, Riki Kagami, Ayano Shibuya, Miyuki Kobori, Noboru Yamaguchi, Rei Shimoda, Atsuyoshi Miyazaki, Ayumi Yonemaru, Mai Kawabata, Yukiko Mizuochi, Wakana Sube, Tsuguo Mogami, Go Shinomiya, Chie Horikoshi, Kensuke Tamura, Aki Unone, Yu Shimamura, Yuhko Kaida, Osamu Hosoi, Kosuke Onishi, Koji Takeda, Hideaki Nonaka, Shƍko Tsuda, Yukiko Monden, Takuya Masumoto, Ryo Iwasaki, Daichi Hayashi, Sayaka Aida, Kyoko Yamaguchi, Nikray Farahnaz, Iho Matsukubo, Kosuke Takaguchi, Tamiyo Nonaka, Natsuki Mori, Arisa Sakuraba, Mayu Isshiki, Serika Hiromatsu, Miho Hino, Natsuki Aikawa, Yuka Maruyama, Yoshimasa Kawata, Satoru Inoue, Mari Hagai, Haruka Shimizu, Kazuhiro Fusegawa, Toshihiro Okubo
Technical Support Yoshito Yasuda, Shogo Takaki, Kazutaka Toya, Masatoshi Murakami, Sho Kuramochi, Mitsuo Iwamoto, Hideaki Hirose, Hirofumi Furusawa, Masayoshi Inoue, Yoshinori Yamazoe, Masahiro Takeguchi, Takehiro Yoshida, Hiroki Takamatsu, Shinji Yamada
Testing Yasunori Shibayama, Akitoshi Taniguchi, Hisashi Takizaki, Kaoru Ishiyama, Hayato Ono, Taishi Kanchi, Kanta Sawai, Kota Nagame, Masaki Furukawa, Ayaka Yamane, Kazuhito Nagahara, Kazehiko Furuta, Nobuya Kato, Sachi Morito, Haruka Sliwinski, Hideyuki Yoneda, Kana Koide, Takumi Wada, Mirei Ando, Masami Egashira, Rika Oka, Tomoya Kitaura, Narimasa Hakodate, Aimi Ayashiro, Riwa Kunitake, Naoki Inoue, Yuko Kadosaka, Ryota Kimura, Yuichi Shimoda, Daisuke Nishikawa, Hayato Horiuchi, Ryohei Otani, Shunsuke Muneyasu, Masaki Mori, Asuka Sakai, Hiroki Nachi, Katherine Simpson, Yuki Iwata, Yutaka Hamabata, Shinobu Akita, Shota Ikegami, Masayoshi Osaki, Akihiko Katsuyama, Moto Kitayama, Rina Uramoto, Masahiro Hara, Shingo Adachi, Shohei Ueno, Nao Kawasaki, Sakie Kondo, Naoya Takechi, Saki Fujihara, Emiko Yanai, Tomoaki Tatsumi, Takeshi Ikeda, Akane Terashima, Kaman Chui, Orsolya Karolyi, Shinichiro Takahashi, Keita Suzuki, Junnosuke Tamaya, Osamu Akitomi, Fumiya Inoue, Kotaro Ono, Masasumi Kato, Yuki Kira, Tomomitsu Kurimura, Naoto Sakaguchi, Hideyoshi Sasaki, Yuya Sawamura, Kaishi Shirotaka, Ryoichi Takasaki, Manaka Tsutsumi, Hiroyoshi Toshimori, Hiroki Nakajima, Naoko Nishimura, Chika Fujimoto, Yusuke Matsuzaki, Kazuma Murata, Shumpei Moritsu, Kazuki Yamada, Kasumi Yui, Ryoshun Kuriyama, Yuya Sakaguchi, Hiroto Sato, Atsushi Sanda, Hayato Suzuki, Yuji Takamura, Masahiro Tokunaga, Ryuki Tomita, Keita Nagahara, Masaki Hayashi, Mai Maeda, Koichi Minami, Takato Mori, Atsuya Morimoto, Kazuki Yamamoto, Takashi Yokoyama, Takuya Kobayashi, Yuka Sakamaki, Megumi Sato, Shinya Shimizu, Rie Soyama, Natsuya Tatsumi, Akari Tokuno, Daisuke Nagai, Toshiki Nishimura, Miki Fukuda, Yoshinobu Matano, Teruhiko Miyaoka, Shuto Morita, Tadafumi Moriwaki, Takumi Yamawaki, Ryo Yoshizawa
NOA Localization Management Álex Zarza, Michael Benedetto, Reiko Ninomiya, Tim O'Leary, Ann Lin, Morgan Ritchie, Richard Amtower IV, William Romick, Erika Webright, Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago, Scot Ritchey
NOA Localization Alex Lied, Audrey Drake Rigg, Bill Hutchens, Billy Carroll, Carolina Quesada, Christelle Liviero Aracena, César Pérez, Dutch Hixenbaugh, Elizabeth Arteaga, Elin Rummel, Erin Peterson, Ethan Dill, Gabriela Bergollo-Drouyn, Galia Rodríguez Hornedo, Jose Mejino, Karen Ressler, Katie Dunlop, Kay Cal, Kento Oiwa, Kindra Timmerwilke, Kris Knigge, Lara Gibran, Ludovic Tientcheu Ponkin, Marcia Toledo, Marjolaine Drouin, Miya Seeley, Nich Maragos, Owen Cooney, Raymond Elliget, Robert Heiret, Ryan Nathaniel Kelley, Ryan Kindel, Sam Abouharb, Sara Hoad, Scott Willson, Sol Plata Loera, Steven Grimm, Thaddée Wiseur, Verónica M. Reyes Peña, Winda Benedetti, Yanett Cepeda Valor, Yoriko Marusich
NOA Product Testing Aamer Khan, Aaron Leedham, Akihira Maher, Alex Anderson, Alex Juul, Alejandra Murillo Mondragon, Elisha Yuhl, Amanda Lopes, Amanda Newman, Andy Soto, Ashley Minor, Brianna Ferderer, Brian Carlson, Brynne Caudill, Calvin Bulthuis, Cameron Johnson, Carlos Garcia-Perez, Carlo Esposito, Carson Buck-Flinchum, Casey Longest, Catherine Hoffman, Chris Domingo, Christine Tran, Christopher Yepes-Barron, Cristian Castellanos, Crowyn Kaisa, Daijiro Imoto, Daniel Peterson, David Valdez-Lazo, Dylan Rondeau, Emily Stansell, Evan Bauer, Evan Lobenstein, Evan Wright, Frances Eckrich, Graham Gidney, Haven Bloome, Hector Arvizu, Hazel Younts, Hitoshi Nishizawa, Hector Arvizu, Jake Lokholm, Jesse Olaguez, Jordan Price, Jonathan Ota, Josh Ratsavong, Joshua Lee, Kentaro Nishimura, Kenneth Treffry, Kirk Buchanan, Kyle Melendez Daigre, Kyle Schlagel, Lauro Joshua Remulla, Laura Vinado, Lydia Aydlette, Makiko Szolas, Manna Yamasaki, Marcos Baretta, Mason Lange, Megan Best, Maxwell Stevens, Miyuki Matsunaga, Minji Chhaysy-Park, Nikolas Blom, Nicholas Matz, Pamela Waters, Phoenix Tidwell, Quinn Moreau, Q. Dequina, Rees Holsberry, Rhiannon Winkler, Robert Banks, Rita Huang, Ryan Bristol, Sam Buquen, Samara Wagner, Sean Kennedy, Takashi Baker, Takuya Nishiwaki, Tomo Ishiyama, Tomoko Henley, Tomoko Mikami, Tony Ferreira, Ty Cummings, Tyler Fragie, Wei-Wei Lin, Will Grimme, Yoriko Marusich, Yusuke Saito, Yanett Cepeda Valor
English Voice Direction Hari Leigh
English Voice Patricia Summersett, Cherami Leigh, Maya Tuttle, James D. Mortellaro, Amelia Gotham, Andi Gibson, Matthew Mercer, Heather Gonzalez, Cristina Vee Valenzuela, Elizabeth Maxwell, Lauren Mayfield, Chris Hackney, Catherine Higgins, Joe Hernandez, Sean Chiplock, Daniel Riordan
English Voice Support William Beaman (Chip), Julia Bianco Schoeffling, Stacey Gray, Sofia O'Connell, Kerri Shak, Diamond Desirae Linan, Scott Crisp, Eric Garcia, Mark Camperell (CAS MPSE), Charles Gondak, Robert Kinsfather, Maihan Tran, Logan Nyman, Shellynne Philips-Vonture, Austin Krier
Latin American Spanish Voice Director XĂłchitl Ugarte
Latin American Spanish Voice Jessica Ángeles, Adriana Casas, Meli G, Pepe Toño MacĂ­as, Ricardo Tejedo, Cassandra Valtier, Edson Matus, Jaime Alberto Carrillo, Lupita Leal, Alondra Hidalgo, Alan Fernando VelĂĄzquez, Monserrat Mendoza GonzĂĄlez, Enzo Fortuny, RubĂ©n Moya, Yolanda Vidal, Jaime Collepardo, Irina Índigo, Kerygma Flores, Gerardo Reyero
Latin American Spanish Voice Support Alejandro MartĂ­nez, AngĂ©lica Cervantes, Eduardo Zepeda, Melina Rojas, Salvador MartĂ­nez, Alejandro Silva, Danny Camacho, Emmanuel MillĂĄn, Monserrat Licona, Sergio Madrigal Bustamante, Amanda Gracia, German DarĂ­o RamĂ­rez Arias, Fernanda OrtĂ­z, RaĂșl Valadez
NOE Localisation Management Takashi Katagiri, Claudia Smith, Sarah Kelly
NOE Localisation Producers Daisuke Fukuyama, Kevin Murray, Giaime Carbonara, Hanako Furuta
NOE Translation Araceli MazĂłn Figueroa, Leo McDonagh, David CaussĂšque, Jean-Paul Hausmann, Sabrina Jouillat, Alessandro Tardito, Chiara Botta, Andrea JĂ€hn, Georg Schmalhofer, Katharina Glowotz, Sebastian BrĂŒck, Alfonso DĂ­az JimĂ©nez, Cristina SolĂ  Picas, RaĂșl Guerrero Plaza, Lennart Rotteveel, Suzanne Turgeon, Anton Ivanchikov, Maria Maksutova, Daniele Braglia, Matthew Fosbrook, Florence d'Anterroches, Laurent Godinot, Adriano Antonini, Barbara Pisani, Marco Morbin, Arne Glinka, Gunnar Friedrich, Martina Deimel, Sven Pötzl, Alicia Vega Lamela, Enrique SĂĄnchez Rosa, Sara SĂĄinz Nieto, Marijke Pustjens, Thomas den Haan, Dmitrii Kaloev, Polina Shenoeva, Grace Yon, ClĂ©mence Dieryck, Gurvan Le Guen, Matthieu Lamouroux, Alessandro Pagano, Bruno Gramigna, Valeria Castellino, Frithjof Koepp, Hannah Siebert, Michael Hussinger, Álex HernĂĄndez-Puertas, Ariel del Rio de Angelis, Pedro JosĂ© Moreno Villar, Christian Buter, Saskia Doorschodt, Anastasiia Voronkova, Margarita Jabner, Victoria Becker
NOE Quality Assurance Ángel Moreno Colmena, Andrew Hall, Ahmed Bounouar, Laurent Siddi, StĂ©phane Zussy, Andrea Marino, Marzia Faustinelli, Simone Morelli, Peter Eiselt, Swen Harder, David MartĂ­n Navarro, Julio Manzaneda Medina, Jens Wouters, Ling Fong Fan, Damir Gadylyaev, Irina Kaffka, Daniele Alibrandi, Ben Howard-Hale, Julien Veron, Mathieu Springinsfeld, Yannick Carrey, Daniele Albrito, Pasquale Gianluca Miceli, Christina Stoffel, Sarah Nist, Zoran Tasevski, JesĂșs Gordo MartĂ­n, Laura Soto Toral, Joachim Lust, Nils Dudal, Ihar Havenka, Yevheniia Galajdova, Stefania Montagnese, Timothy Faulkner, Laurence Uhlen, Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume, Alessandro Crosa, Fabio Brignoli, Rita Di Lascio, Lutz Ohl, Sascha Michalke, Ángeles Garrido, Jorge Heras GarcĂ­a, Teresa Dugnol MenĂ©ndez, Kristof Deboel, Yoram Schipper, Inna Talalay
French Voice Director Nathalie Sionneau
French Voice Adeline Chetail, Anaïs Delva, Julie Costanza, Charlyne Pestel, Caroline Mozzone, Jessica Monceau, Benoßt DuPac, Frédéric Souterelle, Cathy Cerda, Donald Reignoux, Hérvé Grull, Laëtitia LefÚbvre, Perrine Megret, Bernard Lanneau, Valérie BachÚre, Bruno MéyÚre, Jérémie Covillault, Sylvain Lemarié, Brigitte Aubry
Italian Voice Director Jacopo Calatroni
Italian Voice Martina Felli, Jolanda Granato, Simone Lupinacci, Tiziana Martello, Sabrina Bonfitto, Chiara Leoncini, Massimiliano Lotti, Francesco Rizzi, Beatrice Caggiula, Alessandro Germano, Massimo Di Benedetto, Tania De Domenico, Giulia Maniglio, Alessandro Zurla, Deborah Morese, Paolo De Santis, Pietro Ubaldi, Marco Balbi, Elisabetta Cesone
German Voice Director Ilja Köster
German Voice Julia Casper, Paulina Weiner, Franziska Trunte, Magdalena Turba, Nora Jokhosha, Helmut Krauss, Silke Matthias, Tilo Schmitz, Antje von der Ahe, Christian Zeiger, Dirk Petrick, Cornelia Waibel, Viola MĂŒller, Nic Romm, Florian Hoffmann, Jennifer Weiß, RenĂ© Dawn-Claude, Thomas Schmuckert, JĂŒrgen Wolters, Sophia LĂ€ngert
European Spanish Voice Director Guillermo Reinlein
European Spanish Voice Nerea Alfonso, Olivia Vives, Ariadna JimĂ©nez, JoĂ«l Mulachs, Laura Monedero, Pepe Antequera, Maria Luisa Maganya, Alfonso VallĂ©s, Marta MartĂ­n, Carles LladĂł, Marcel Navarro, Marta BarbarĂĄ, Clara Schwarze, Manel Gimeno, RaĂșl Llorens, Maribel Pomar, Sergio Mesa, RamĂłn Canals, Miguel Ángel Jenner, Elena Barra
Russian Voice Director Anastasiya Biryukova
Russian Voice Mariya Ivaschenko, Natalia Fischuk, Andrei Archakov, Lina Ivanova, Anastasiya Shestovskaya, Kristina Sherman, Stanislav Tikunov, Mikhail Belyakovich, Natalia Kaznacheeva, Prokhor Chekhovskoy, Nikolay Bystrov, Natalia Gracheva, Alisa Efimenko, Alexey Vladimirovich Voytyuk, Varvara Chaban, Maxim Onischenko, Alexander Gruzdev, Sergey Chikhachev, Elena Shulman
Asian Localization Coordination Chihio Ogawa, Keisuke Fukushima
NHL Localization Sean Shen, Eiju Umemura
iQue Localization Xiaochun Qiu, Peng Yi, Yayun Ling, Jiong Zhang
NOK Localization Dongyeon Kim, Jeewan Chun, Soonil Kim, Kyoungim Na, Yunjin Park, Hoonkyung Lee
Associate Management Shingo Kawabata, Hiroshi Uchiyama, Yasuhiro Fujita
Project Management Taro Nakamura, Eriko Kawaguchi, Miyuu Sako, Shiori Fujimoto, Carin Nakajima, Kuon Shimazu, Wataru Obata, Nobuhiro Saito, Hidenori Shimizu, Hiroshi Abe, Noriko Hiramatsu, Yuya Hashimoto, Jun Tanaka, Shintaro Iwasaki, Yui Ito, Tetsushi Arakawa, Takumi Hinagata, Karen Mizoguchi, Ryunosuke Tanaka, Zhenyi Wang, Kanako Urakawa, Natsuko Ichimura, Rina Tsukahara, Kiyomitsu Ishihara
Production Management Makoto Miyanaga
Assistant Producer Daiki Iwamoto
Special Thanks Eriko Matsui, Keisuke Nishikawa, Makoto Yonezu, Daiki Tsuneyama, Hideki Tanaka, Jyo Morita, Kazune Kasuya, Masahiro Takei, Naoya Tamura, Shinji Koide, Shuta Miyahara, Takafumi Hori, Takumi Koresawa, Tomoki Inaba, Wataru Katsuo, Yuichiro Tsumita, Yuta Kobayashi, Arashi Matsuoka, Hiroyuki Soga, Kunio Aoki, Sachie Yamaguchi, Takehiro Imai, Ryota Sasaki, Kunihito Ihara, Noboru Narigasawa, Hiroshi Sakasai, Kentaro Tominaga, Saki Takita, Eri Morimoto, Hiroki Nara, Kango Hokama, Kei Watanabe, Masaki Tanaka, Norihiro Takami, Shuhei Arai, Tadahiro Usuda, Takahiro Kawashima, Tatsuro Mikami, Toru Honbu, Yasunori Nakagawa, Yuji Takemura, Yutaro Nishida, Dongryong Min, Kazuki Kitahara, Masaru Nishimura, Sakio Inoue, Toyoharu Moriyama, Akiko Saito, Masahiro Arimitsu, Saki Iemura, Kaho Sawada, Mahito Yokota, Takumi Kawagoe, Erina Masuzawa, Hiroyuki Kubota, Kazuma Ichimiya, Mariko Tsuchiya, Naoki Hirai, Saeko Kawahara, Shun Tamamori, Taiyo Suezaki, Taku Yamada, Tetsuya Amabiki, Wataru Inata, Yu Ohashi, Yuki Kuwano, Ayaka Ando, Hiroyoshi ƌsawa, Kiyoshi Kunimori, Toshihisa Nikaido, Shotaro Ohno, Yuusuke Ogawa, Kazuya Iwata, Mitsuo Iida, Takuji Yamamoto, Noboru Narigasawa, Yasuo Kumakura, Mariko Sawada, Toshihiko Nakago, Gentarƍ Takaki, Mu Ueno, Ryou Kou, Koji Asai, Masato Shoji, Mai Suzuki, Hideki Kanou, Urara Kato, Hikari Kikumi, Tamio Kimura, Takao Yagi, Masayasu Nishida, Jun Kotouno, Kazunari Yuki, Rianti Hidayat, Shotaro Yabashi, Yuta Uchino, Megumi Awanohara, Yuta Hamaya, Mitsuru Yokoyama, Yasuyuki Honne, Junya Shimada, Saki lemura, Ayako Okamura, Sayaka Suwa, Toshio Iwawaki, Hiroaki Miura, Yuta Arai, Sofia Gnyubkina, Takatsugu Fukushima, Mamoru Fujiwara, Yusuke Koike, Yudai Morita, Kazuki Sekine, Tokushun Irie, Yukitaka Toyama, Eiko Sawamura, Akihiro Kawashima, Mariko Kawasaki, Kota Yamada, Rie Ota, Takuya Yamamoto, Takuya Goto, Majid Koike, Shinji Yamashita, Hirohide Sugiura, Tadashi Nomura, Takahito Kishi, Takuji Yamamoto, Kanaru Kumagai, Takamichi Hasegawa, Kazuaki Morita, Mizuki Tachi, Tomohiro Yamada, Kohei Maruta, Miho Totai, Soichiro Masuda, Tomoya Iwasawa, Tatsuya Shimamura, Takahiro Inoue, Naoto Maeda, Kenichi Mori, Hyeongmin Yun, Keisuke Asaba, Kazama Namiki, Mayuko Matsubara, Yuki Sakurai, Tomomi Morita, Yuri Higashimura, Takafumi Nakata, Kyoko Yokoyama, Tomohiro Hagiwara, Hiroki Kurei, Mafuyu Nemoto, Tsukasa Tashiro, Kazunari Kikuchi, Ryohei Horikoshi, Yoshihide Kemmotsu, Masaya Ishizuka, Hiroki Sakano, Taiki Hirooka, Hiroki Sato, Masayo Ono, Kaori Hia, David Figlar, Frank Caraan, Jack Veggin, Jeffrey Storbo, Justin Dyke, Ryan Christopherson, Sean Egan, Young Kim, Freddy Kurnia, Momoka Okita, Satoru Ariga, Tatsuo Tamura, Yohei Fujikawa, Shingo Ito, Akira Matsumoto, Takashi Moriya, Koki Irie, Andrew Kolden, Daniel Bracy, Hana Sova, James Dillon, Jon McGuire, Karen Yuen, Ryan Peterson, Steven Kim, Zac Evans, Takeshi Nakagawa, Sakika Fukui, Maino Hikosaka, Kazuya Takahashi, Hideki Sato, Keisuke Kishimoto, Yoshio Ito, Tomoyoshi Nagai, Reo Nagumo, Andy Podell, Eladio Bazaldua, Israel Cruz-Morales, Jason Mahaffa, Josh Yagi-Stanton, Michael Sahlin, Sara Boelke, Thomas Hertzog, NintendoSDK Development Team, NERD Technology Development Team, MONOLITHSOFTWARE INC., SRD Co. Ltd., Face Music, Sound Racer Ltd., ZEROWAVE Inc, ARTSVISION Co. Ltd., Kenproduction Co. Ltd., SOUND INN STUDIOS INC., anima Inc., AnimationCafe INC., Astro Production Inc., Black Beard Design Studio Inc., Cele, CES entertainment Inc, CGCG STUDIO Inc., charabans inc., CREEK & RIVER Co. Ltd., DIGITAL FRONTIER Inc., Hathlogic Inc., IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co. Ltd., / BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT, / Imageworks Studio, Immense Graffiti Inc., NAC Inc., NEURON-AGE CO., LTD., Nintendo Pictures Co. Ltd., Polycraft Co. Ltd., POLYGON MAGIC INC., Q'tron Inc., quack-luck Inc., Qualia Writers Inc., ROCOCO Inc., SEVEN DREAMS INC., SHIROGUMI Inc., SmileOrder Co. Ltd., SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED INC., Studio Oops Inc., Thoris Co. Ltd., TWENTY ELEVEN Co. Ltd., Typhoon Graphics Co. Ltd., WACHAJACK Inc., Mario Club Co. Ltd., DIGITAL HEARTS Co. Ltd., SIDE UK, Localsoft S.L., PTW International UK Ltd., PTW Shanghai Co. Ltd., PTW (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. - Taiwan Branch, PTW Korea Co. Ltd., The Halp Network, 48 Windows Santa Monica CA, Empty Sea Audio, Keywords Studios MĂ©xico
Producer Eiji Aonuma
General Producers Shigeru Miyamoto, Shinya Takahashi
Executive Producer Shuntaro Furukawa
Nintendo Nintendo is the author of this software for the purpose of copyright, All rights reserved, © Nintendo
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.

Collaborations

MobyPro Early Access

People credited on this game were also credited on:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]

Other Games

MobyPro Early Access

In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]


Credits contributed by Sciere.