Bethesda Game Studio |
Game Design |
Bethesda Game Studio |
Game Director |
Todd Howard |
Lead Programmer |
Guy Carver |
Lead Artist |
Matthew Carofano |
Lead Designer |
Bruce Nesmith |
Co-Lead Designer |
Kurt Kuhlmann |
Production Director |
Ashley Cheng |
Lead Producer |
Craig Lafferty |
Audio Director |
Mark Lampert |
Senior Producers |
Jeffery Gardiner, Timothy Lamb |
Producers |
Angela Browder, Kevin Kauffman, Nathan X. McDyer, Phil Nelson |
Lead Systems Programmer |
Brett J. Douville |
Systems Programming |
Ryan Ashford, Shannon Bailey, Joel Dinolt, Michael Dulany, Jason Hammett, Mat Krohn, Ryan Lea, Mike Lipari, Jeff Lundin, Christopher Rodriguez, Jean Simonet |
Lead Graphics Programmer |
Scott Franke |
Graphics Programmer |
Jonathan Bilodeau, Paul Graber, Jeff Sheiman, Orin Trešnjak |
Gameplay Programming |
David DiAngelo, Joseph DiAngelo, Steve Meister, Dan Teitel, Craig Walton |
Lead AI Programmer |
Ahn Hopgood |
AI Programming |
Brian Robb, Jay Woodward |
Lead Interface Programmer |
Erik Deitrick |
Interface Programming |
Ricardo Gonzalez |
Additional Programming |
Markus Ålind, Magnus Auvinen, Ken Cockerham, Chris Doyle, Chris Esko, Jim Kjellin, Andrew Meggs |
Concept Art |
Adam Adamowicz, Ray Lederer |
World Art |
Cory Edwards, Tony Greco, Daniel T. Lee, Nathan Purkeypile, Rashad Redic, Ryan Sears, Clara Struthers, Rafael Vargas, Robert Wisnewski |
Lead Environment Art |
Noah Berry |
Environment Art |
Andy Barron, Ryan Salvatore, Megan Sawyer |
Additional Environment Art |
Gabrielle Adams, J. Alex Schwartz-Rudd, Christopher Zdana |
Special Effects |
Grant Struthers, Mark Teare |
Additional Effects |
Liz Rapp |
Lead Animator |
Josh Jones |
Animation |
Jeremy Bryant, Jangjoon Cha, Lianne Cruz, Gary L. Noonan, Juan Sanchez, Ricardo Vicens, Alex Utting |
Additional Animation |
Ray Arnett |
Lead Character Artist |
Christiane H. K. Meister |
Character Art |
Ben Carnow, Charles Kim, Jonah Lobe, Dennis Mejillones, Dane Olds, Yan Qin |
Additional Character Art |
Liz Beetem, Hiu-Lai Chong, Lucas Hardi, Massive Black |
Interface Art |
Natalia Smirnova |
Additional Graphic Design |
Istvan Pely |
Senior Designer |
Emil Pagliarulo |
Senior Writer |
Emil Pagliarulo |
Quest Design |
Brian Chapin, Jon Paul Duvall, Shane Liesegang, Alan Nanes, William Shen |
Writing |
Brian Chapin, Jon Paul Duvall, Shane Liesegang, Alan Nanes, William Shen |
Additional Quest Design |
Matt Daniels, Nate Ellis |
Additional Writing |
Matt Daniels, Nate Ellis |
Lead Level Designer |
Jeff Browne |
Level Design |
Daryl Brigner, Joel Burgess, Steve Cornett, Ryan Jenkins, Andrew Langlois, Justin Schram |
Additional Audio |
Dave Schreiber |
Production Assistant |
Emily Sears |
Voice and Music |
Cast |
Max von Sydow (Esbern), Christopher Plummer (Arngeir), Joan Allen (Delphine), Michael Hogan (General Tullius), Vladimir Kulich (Ulfric Stormcloak), Alexander Brandon (Amaund Motierre / Ancano), Andrew Morris (Cicero), Stephen L. Russell (Mercer Frey / Clavicus Vile / Barbas), Carla Delaney (Vaermina), Charles Dennis (Odahviing), Charles Martinet (Paarthurnax), Jean Gilpin (Elenwen / Meridia / Boethiah), Paul Ganus (Hakon), Christopher Corey Smith (Molag Bal), Cindy Robinson (Astrid), Craig Sechler (Gallus / Peryite / Hircine), Daniel Riordan (Alduin / Hircine), Elisa Gabrielli (Maven), Enn Reitel (Delvin Mallory), Erik Todd Dellums (Nazir), Kari Wahlgren (Vex), Lynda Carter (Gormlaith / Azura), Michael Donovan (Kodlak Whitemane / Malacath), Thor Edgell (Tsun), Mozhan Marno (Mirabelle Ervine / Namira), Moira Quirk (Karliah), Paul Eiding (Galmar / Septimus / Felldir), Robin Atkin Downes (Brynjolf), Colleen Delany (Mephala), Victor Raider Wexler (Mehrunes Dagon), Wes Johnson (Harmaeus Mora / Emperor / Sheogorath), Jonas Fisch (Hadvar) |
Cast: Nords |
Christian Svensson, Martina Lotun, Johanna Torell, Michael Gough, Olev Aleksander, Paul Ganus, Thor Edgell |
Cast: High Elves |
Julianne Buescher, Neil Dickson |
Cast: Dark Elves |
Keith Szarabajka, Lani Minella |
Cast: Orcs |
Diane Louise Salinger, Noah Nelson |
Cast: Khajits |
André Sogliuzzo, Pam Cholet |
Cast; Argonauts |
Renee Victor, Tim Blaney |
Cast: Additional Voices |
Alice Hirson, April Stewart, Brandon Ellison, Carla Delaney, Christopher Corey Smith, Claudia Christian, Colleen Delany, Corri English, Craig Sechler, Diane Michelle, Elisa Gabrielli, Ellen Dubin, George Coe, Gideon Emery, Harley Graham, Jason Marsden, Jim Cummings, Jon Curry, Keith Silverstein, Rob Locke, Lani Minella, Lauri Hendler, Matt Yang King, Popeye V, Reese C. Hartwig, Richard Epcar, Stephen L. Russell, Susan Eisenberg, Wes Johnson, Gregory S. Baldwin, Kirk Thornton, Roger Labon Jackson |
Celebrity Acquisition, Casting and Voice Production |
Blindlight |
Casting and Production Supervisor |
Timothy Cubbison |
Production Associates |
Austin Snyder, Poppy Orphanides |
Additional Casting |
Brenda Marie Phillips |
Voice Directors |
Wes Gleason, Brenda Marie Phillips, Philip Bache |
Additional Voice Directors |
Harry Buerkle, Kal-El Bogdanove |
Dialogue Recordists |
J. David Atherton, Mark De La Fuente, Aaron Seiden, Will Volkmann |
Voice Production Coordinators |
Clint Corley, Lucas Hirl, Harry Buerkle, Bennett Smith, Kyle Fischer, Kal-El Bogdanove |
Managing Dialogue Editor |
J. David Atherton |
Dialogue Editors |
Gregory Sais, Eric Vance Vega, Michael Patterson, Cesar Marenco, Harrison Deutsch, Scott Weber, Anna Bright Weber, Matthew Brown, Frank Josephs, Aaron Seiden, Andrew Mezzi, Gregory Hainer, Paul Newell, Dylan Powers, Jacques Slade, Ellie R. McNeil, Erik Foreman, Cindy F. Wong, Ryan Frias |
Production Intern |
Connor Monahan |
Voice Recording at |
Absolute Pitch Studios [Bethesda; MD], Bethesda Game Studios [Rockvill; MD], Marc Graue Voice Over Recordings Studios [Los Angeles; CA], Morris Creative Services [Boston; MA], North Hollywood Sound [Los Angeles; CA], NYAV Post [New York; NY], Presence Studios [Weston; CT], The Block House [Austin; TX], The Voice Experts [Paris; France] |
Original Music composed by |
Jeremy Soule (www.jeremysoule.com) |
Original Music produced by |
Jeremy Soule (www.jeremysoule.com) |
Pennywhistle Music |
Wendy Morrison |
Bethesda Softworks |
Quality Assurance Leads |
Christopher Krietz, Andrew Scharf |
Quality Assurance |
Robert Clark, Marisa Lyon, Sam Bernstein, Cory Dornbusch, Jennifer Noland, Aaron Mitschelen, Richard Washburn, Cody Wharton, John Pisano, Justin Alexander, Michael Andres, Matthew Campbell, Jonathan Douglas, Joseph Graninger, Carlos Guice Jr., Jared Hamby, Michael Mazzuca, Hieu Nguyen, Andrew Nieves, Jeff Nilson, Patrick Nyhart, Justin Pedigo, Ian Rogers, Scott Saggio, Matthew Stokes, Keith Walton, Brian Watson, Cody Whiteman, Vincent Wong |
Additional Quality Assurance |
James Costantino, Terry Dunn Jr., Matthew Weil, Alex Agnew, Christopher Allen, John Benoit II, Andrew Buscaglio, George Churchill, Andrew Cizek, Jacob Clayman, Thomas Conkwright, Marjorie Cooper, Shannon Corwin, Jonathan Dutko, Nate Ellis, Michael Eng, Nathan Epstein, Jessica Finster, Stefan Galczynski, Kyle Harris, Christopher Hayes, Lehr Jackson, Tyler Kelly, Zachary Keys, Jeffrey Kinnison, Collin Mackett, Michael McGinn, Garrett Mollman, Brandon Murphy, Gerard Nagy, Kevin Neilson, Michael Onufrak, Nathan Ostapovicz, Brian Otey, Dexter Paul-Jones, Madeleine Rabil, Neil Rodríguez, Daniel Ross, Greg Ruddick, Angela Rupinen, Michael Scharf, Drew Slotkin, Ryan Spurrier, Ryan Thomas, Jennifer Tonon, Tihana Tresnjak-Smith, Philip Wallace, Patrick Walsh, Kurt Weaver |
VP, PR |
Pete Hines |
VP, Marketing |
Pete Hines |
Senior Manager, PR |
Erin Losi |
Senior Manager, Marketign |
Erin Losi |
Associate Brand Manager |
Parisima Nourmohammadi |
VP, Product Development |
Todd Vaughn |
Video Production |
Salinee Goldenberg, Matt Killmon |
President |
Vlatko Andonov |
Director of Global Marketing |
Steve Perkins |
Director of Global PR |
Tracey Thompson |
Senior Community Manager |
Matthew Grandstaff |
Community Manager |
Nick Breckon |
Senior PR Coordinator |
Angela Ramsey-Chapman |
Marketing Assistant |
Jenny McWhorter |
Graphic Design |
Michael Wagner, Lindsay Westcott |
Event and Trade Show Director |
Henry Mobley |
VP, Sales |
Ron Seger |
Director of Sales |
Nate Bright |
Operations Director |
Todd Curtis |
Sales Operations Manager |
Jill Bralove |
Sales Account Manager |
Michelle Ferrara |
Regional Sales Manager |
Michael Donnellan |
Channel Marketing Manager |
Michelle Burgess |
Production Assistant |
Scott Mills |
Sales Assistants |
Jason Snead, Jessica Williams, Sara Simpson |
External Technical Director |
Jonathan Williams |
Director of Quality Assurance |
Darren Manes |
QA Manager |
Robert Gray |
Zenimax Media |
Chairman |
Robert A. Altman |
CEO |
Robert A. Altman |
President |
Ernie Del |
EVP |
Jamie Leder, Cindy Tallent |
COO |
Jamie Leder |
CFO |
Cindy Tallent |
EVP Legal |
Grif Lesher |
Secretary |
Grif Lesher |
SVP Finance & Controller |
Denise Kidd |
Legal Lead |
Marcia Mitnick |
Legal |
Joshua Gillespie, Amy Yeung, Diana Bender |
VP, Information Technology |
Steve Bloom |
Information Technology |
Colin Doyle, Matthew Fetting, Robert Havlovick, Will Havlovick, Drew McCartney, Joshua Mosby, Neil Ritterpusch, Wayne Saunders, Henning Seljenes, Paul Tuttle, Keelian Wardle |
Director of Global HR |
Tammy Boyd-Shumway |
Human Resources |
Bill Bender, Michelle Cool, Andrea Glinski, Katrina Lang, Valery Ridore |
Administration |
Melissa Ayala, Brittany Bezawada-Joseph, Katherine Edwards, Jon Freund, Ken Garcia, Gerard Garnica, Betty Kouatelay, Ho Joong Lee, Barbara Manning, Stephane Marquis, Tanuja Mistry, Rissa Monzano, Patti Pulupa, Heather Spurrier, Melissa Washabaugh, Eric Weis |
Administrative Assistants |
Bernice C. Guice, Paula K. Kasey |
Executive Chef |
Kenny McDonald |
Zenimax Europe |
President |
Ernie Del |
European Managing Director |
Sean Brennan |
Sales Director |
Greg Baverstock, Paul Oughton |
Business Development Director |
Greg Baverstock |
Finance Director |
Robert Ford |
European Marketing Director |
Sarah Seaby |
European PR Director |
Sarah Seaby |
European Brand and Marketing Manager |
Alex Price |
International Marketing Manager |
Rosemarie Dalton |
UK Marketing Managaer |
Greg Weller |
Marketing Coordinator |
Natalie Gausden |
UK Sales Manager |
Gethyn Deakins |
European Trade Marketing Managaer |
Rebecca Lindon |
Creative Services Artist |
Morgan Gibbons |
Events and Trade Show Manager |
Gareth Swann |
European PR Manager |
Alistair Hatch |
Assistant PR Manager |
Nicholas Heller |
Operations Manager |
Isabelle Midrouillet |
Operations Coordinator |
David Gordon |
Financial Controller |
Paul New |
Localization Director |
Harald Simon |
Localization Project Manager |
Ruth Granados-García |
Legal Counsel |
Vincent Adam Carter |
Information Technology Manager |
Joseph Owens |
Office Manager |
Angie Clement |
Sales Administrator |
Laura Dix |
Office Administrator |
Laura Dix |
Zenimax France |
General Manager |
Julie Chalmette |
Sales Manager |
Yvan Rault |
Key Account Manager |
Gaëlle Gombert |
Trade Marketing Manager |
Laurent Chatain |
Marketing Manager |
Géraldine Mazot |
Product Manager |
Thomas Belus |
PR Manager |
Jérôme Firon |
Finance Manager |
Cécile De Freitas |
Finance Assistant |
Adeline Nonis |
Zenimax Germany |
Managing Director |
Frank Matzke |
Sales Manager |
Thomas Huber |
Head of Marketing |
Marcel Jung |
Head of PR |
Marcel Jung |
Product Marketing Manager |
Stefan Dettmering |
PR Manager |
Peter Langhofer |
Trade Marketing Manager |
Andrea Kunkel |
Key Account Manager |
Jürgen Pahl |
Finance Manager |
Jörn Hohling |
Sales Administrator |
Christiane Jauss |
Office Administrator |
Christiane Jauss |
Zenimax Benelux |
General Manager |
Menno Eijck |
Sales Manager |
Stefan Koppers |
Marketing Manager |
Jürgen Stirnweis |
PR Manager |
Maikel van Dijk |
Sales Support |
Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen |
Marketing Support |
Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen |
Zenimax Asia K.K. |
General Manager |
Tetsu Takahashi |
Localization Producer |
Kei Iwamoto |
Localization Programmer |
Masayuki Nagahashi |
Associate Producer |
Takayuki Tanaka |
Product Manager |
Seigen Ko |
Marketing Manager |
Eiichi Yaji |
PR Manager |
Sunaho Hiraoka, Takako Egawa |
Sales Manager |
Hiroaki Yanagiguchi |
Office Manager |
Myongsuk Rim |
Web |
Keisuke Tanaka, Kosuke Fujita |
Creative |
Keisuke Tanaka, Kosuke Fujita |
Localized Version produced by Synthesis |
Localization Producers |
Max Reynaud, Emanuele Scichilone |
Language Coordinators |
Marco Auletta, Berit Bonde, Mauro Bossetti, Laure Bouffard |
French Translators |
Aurélie Blain, Jessica Bluthe, Ophélie Colin, Bérangère Holweck, Frédéric Lefebvre, Hélène Mangin, Benoît Mergault, Guillaume Pelletier, Sochéata Pho, Pierre Quelquejeu, Christophe Quinault |
Italian Translators |
Stefano Bertone, Paolo Caronni, Ilenia Casella, Andrea Derpini, Ilaria Fusè, Claudia Mangione, Davide Monti, Marco Nuzzi, Irène Panzeri, Leonardo Pellegrini, Davide Solbiati, Danilo Spatafora |
German Translators |
Roland Austinat, Daniel Felten, Lorenz Hommers, Georg Hund, Ulrich Onken, Julia Otto, Gerald Paetsch, Nick Schaefer, Frank Schwalb, Isabel Sterner, Constanze Vogl |
Spanish Translators |
Harry Debelius Bandres, Estrella del Campo Martínez, Miguel García de la Fuente, Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra, Juan Manuel Coronil Maldonado, Miguel Martínez Ayllón, Beatriz Pedroche Carmona, Verónica Rodríguez Piñeiro, Juan Ignacio Sendino Lamela, Salvador Tintoré Fernández |
Testing |
Dario Bertollini, Giovanni Bresciani, Otto Juan Bruno Rivera, Mattia Cattaneo, Robert Chittka, Alessandro Ciurleo, Julie Dat, Andrea De Cunto, Israel Delgado Miranda, Romain Guilloteau, Benjamin Kratsch, Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon, Adriano James Majocchi, Stefan Mohr, Olivier Paulin, Teresa Rico Basanta, Augusto Rodriguez, Daniela Scheifl, Matteo Voltolina, Antonio Edoardo Mondonico, David Antoni |
French Audio recorded by La Marque Rose |
Studio Crew |
Claire Astorg, Cécile Irlinger, Matthieu Colnat, Nathalie Sionneau |
Actors |
Pierre Baton, Patrice Baudrier, Nathalie Bleynie, Emmanuelle Bondeville, Paul Borne, Marc Bretonnière, Philippe Catoire, Frédéric Cerdal, Adeline Chétail, Laurence Crouzet, Juliette Degenne, Sébastien Desjours, Michel Dodane, Bruno Dubernat, Karine Foviau, Pascal Germain, Marie-Frédérique Habert, Nathalie Homs, Fily Keita, Daniel Lafourcade, Gabriel Le Doze, Laëtitia Lefèbvre, Sylvain Lemarié, Edwige Lemoine, Bruno Magne, Taric Mehani, Christian Pélissier, Déborah Perret, Vanina Chevau Pradier, Blanche Ravalec, Stéphane Ronchewski, Frédéric Souterelle, Serge Thiriet, Brigitte Virtudes |
Italian Audio recorded by Synthesis Milan |
Studio Crew |
Adriano Dezulian, Ambra Ravaglia, Federico Di Stefano, Riccardo Riva, Alice Bongiorni, Andreas Melgrati, Manuel Auletta, Matteo Ormellese, Fabio Pantano |
Actors |
Valerio Amoruso, Marco Balbi, Marco Balzarotti, Claudio Beccari, Renata Bertolas, Simona Biasetti, Andrea Bolognini, Alice Bongiorni, Giorgio Bonino, Greta Bortolotti, Domenico Brioschi, Elisabetta Cesone, Natale Ciravolo, Claudio Colombo, Oliviero Corbetta, Lorella De Luca, Massimo Di Benedetto, Loretta Di Pisa, Dario Dossena, Silvana Fantini, Daniela Fava, Renzo Ferrini, Leonardo Gajo, Angiolina Gobbi, Gianluca Iacono, Rosa Leo Servidio, Alessandro Lussiana, Giuliana Nanni, Olivero Alberto, Elda Olivieri, Daniele Ornatelli, Emanuela Pacotto, Silvio Pandolfi, Francesca Silvana Perilli, Pino Pirovano, Benedetta Ponticelli, Gianni Quillico, Luca Sandri, Paolo Sesana, Pietro Ubaldi |
German Audio recorded by Periscope Studio |
Studio Crew |
Adrian Koch, Finn Seliger, Carolin Schwarz, Stefan Brönneke, Julia Casper, Stephanie Kirchberger, Ralf Pel, Toby Craig, Peter Haubenschild, Darc Armir Kaltak, Johannes Marguerre, Johannes Semm, Simon Struck, Ingo Tuletz |
Actors |
Manuela Bäcker, Marianne Bernhardt, Michael Bideller, Detlef Bierstedt, Sinikka Compart, Joey Cordevin, Andreas Denk, Heide Domonowski, Kerstin Dräger, Philipp Dräger, Gundi Eberhard, Marek Erhardt, Joscha Fischer-Antze, Linda Fölster, Joseline Gassen, Dieter B. Gerlach, Konstantin Graudus, Mario Hassert, Jürgen Holdorf, Ole Jacobsen, Ulrike Johannson, Vanida Karun, Stephanie Kirchberger, Matthias Klimsa, Schaujke Könning, Uli Krohm, Lennart Krüger, Peter Lontzek, Holger Löwenberg, Leonard Mahlich, Silvia Missbach, Robert Missler, Simona Pahl, Erich Räuker, Kerstin Sanders-Dornseif, Heidi Schaffrath, Nadine Schreier, Stephan Schwartz, Johannes Semm, Bernd Stephan, Mirco Thiele, Ann Vielhaben, Bernd Vollbrecht, Marion von Stengel, Peter Weis, Douglas Welbat, Elena Wilms |
Spanish Audio recorded by Synthesis Madrid |
Studio Crew |
Emilio Gallardo, Fabián Gómez, Isabel Martínez Martín-Lanuza, Carlos Vega, Ricardo Espinosa, Carlos Lages |
Actors |
Antonio Abenójar, Pepa Agudo, Abraham Aguilar Anegón, Ana Esther Alborg García, Iñaki Alonso, Ángel Amorós, Miguel Ángel Montero, Ana Ángeles García, Juan Antonio García Sáinz de la Maza, Rafael Azcárraga, Leopoldo Ballesteros, Gema Carballedo Vazquez, Juan Carlos Lozano Muñoz, Chema Carrero, Maria Mercedes Cepeda Sanchez, Jon Ciriano, Roberto Cuadrado, José A. Duque, Arantxa Franco, María Inmaculada Gallego Paz, Javier Gámir, Héctor Garay Ozaeta, Chus Gil, Vicente Gil, Sergio Goicoetxea, Ana Isabel Jiménez Morales, Fran Jiménez, Salomé Larrucea, Arturo López, Guillermo López, Mabel López, Carlos López Benedí, Ana María Marí, Alfredo Martínez, Javier Martínez, Julia Martinez, Txema Moscoso, Juan Navarro, Mariluz Parras, Adolfo Pastor Catral, Yolanda Pérez Segoviano, Carlos Piñeiro, Ana Plaza, Juan Rueda, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco Pérez, Carlos Salamanca, Enrique Suárez, Jorge Teixeira, Miguel Zúñiga |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Timothy Beggs, Chenelle Bremont, Erik J. Caponi, Lev Chapelsky, Chris Clarke, Ed Davis, Brendan DiBona, Zack Dolin, Chris East, Alex Fundora, Jason Gorski, Jerk Gustafsson, Brian Loke, Vik Long, Ross O'Dwyer, Cullen Pagliarulo, Michael Powell, Milton Trey Sharp, Neil Soane, Jeffrey Sullivan, Akira Takahashi, Sam Talley, Sean Thurston, Kelly Tofte, Emma Tumman, Erik West, John Whitlock, Fred Zeleny |
Legal |
Havok (C) Copyright 1999-2011 |
Havok.com Inc. |
Scaleform GFx (C) 2009 |
Scaleform Corporation |
Bink Video (C) 1997-2011 |
RAD Game Tools |
FaceGen from |
Singular Inversions Inc. |
FaceFX Software (C) 2002-2006 |
OC3 Entertainment Inc. |
Japanese Cast (Manual) |
Cast |
Akiko Kawase, Akimitsu Takase, Akio Kato, Ao Takahashi, Arisa Shida, Binbin Takaoka, Dai Matsumoto, Eiji Itou, Eiji Miyashita, Eri Goda, Eri Saito, Eriko Hirata, Gorou Sanada, Hana Takeda, Haruo Yamagishi, Hidemitsu Shimizu (as Hidemitu Shimizu), Hiroaki Tajiri, Hiroshi Iwasaki, Hiroshi Shirokuma, Ikumi Nakagami, Jin Urayama, Kaoru Katakai, Katsuhisa Houki, Katsunori Kobayashi, Masahito Kawanago (as Kawanago Masahito), Kazuhisa Tanaka, Kazuyoshi Hayashi, Kenji Nomura, Kenji Yamauchi, Kensuke Nishi, Kiri Yoshizawa, Kiyoko Miyazawa, Kiyoshi Katsunuma, Kiyoyuki Yanada, Madoka Shiga, Manta Yamamoto, Mari Adachi (as Mari Adati), Masakazu Suzuki, Masato Funaki (as Masato Hunaki), Masumi Yoshida, Mayu Yamaguchi, Minoru Hirota, Misaki Sekiyama, Mitsuaki Kanuka, Mitsuhiro Sakamaki, Naoki Tamanoi, Nozomi Takatsuki (as Nozomi Takatuki), Reiko Suzuki, Risa Shimizu, Ryo Agawa (as Ryou Agawa), Saki Hoshino, Seiko Ueda, Takeshi Sasaki, Tetsuya Oka, Tomoko Miyadera, Toshihiko Nakanishi, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Yasushi Miyabayashi, Yoshihisa Kawahara, Youto Kazama (as Yuto Kazama), Yoshitaka Kure (as Yshitaka Kure), Uko Tachibana (as Yuko Tachibana), Yuko Sato (as Yuuko Sato), Yu Mizuno (as Yuu Mizuno) |