Warthog Games ltd. |
Producer |
Nigel Collier |
Lead Designer & Story Development |
Haydn Dalton |
Assistant Lead Designer & Story Development |
Zuby Ahmed |
Lead Technical Artist |
Paul Atkinson |
Lead Production Artist |
Ivan Horn |
Senior Artists |
Josh Taylor, Iain Thady |
Artists |
Jason Butterley, Andy Clark (credited as Andy Clarke), Ray Coffey, Shimon Cohen, Eoin Colgan, John Darlington, Kevin Hayes, Richard Hughes, Paul David Jones, John Lomax, Benjamin D. A. Mitchell, Joe Mitchell, Michael Sharpe, Chi Fu Andrew Wan, Harold Withers |
Designers |
Jed Ashforth, Trevor B, Richard Crockford, Jon Spencer, Will Whitehead |
Additional Design |
Jason Allen, Andrew Burrows, Andrew Collard, Steve Routledge |
Animation |
Darren Vaile |
Audio Manager |
Matt Sugden |
Audio Designers |
Steve Cowell, Jeremy Taylor, Simon Withenshaw |
Programmers |
Morten Brenna, Andrew Cooke, Richard Crockford, Simon Embley, Simon Fradkin, Paul A. Hodgson, Alan Latham, Tim Lowe, David Mann, Craig Richardson, Simon L. Tomlinson |
Tusk Tools and Technology |
Morten Brenna, Matt Blackler, Michael Chilton, Paul Hughes, Alan Latham, Brian Marhsal, Derek Senior |
QA Manager |
Timothy Welch |
Lead Tester |
Stuart Cook |
QA Testers |
John Healey, Rob Shepherd |
CEO |
Ashley Hall |
Business Development Director |
Eric Elms |
Commercial Director |
Ian A. Grieve |
Operations Director |
Steven Law |
Financial Director |
Simon Elms |
Vice President of Design |
Phil Gaskell |
Vice President of Art |
Nick Elms |
Vice President of Programming |
Paul Hughes |
Vice President of Production |
Ivan Davies |
Vice President of Mobile and Handheld Gaming |
Tim Coupe |
Corporate Development Officer |
Andrew Gething |
Account Manager |
David Blinston |
Office Manager |
Mike English |
IT Department |
Nick Whitehead, Simon Morton |
Accounting |
Andy Gunson, Colin Grindey |
HR/Personnel |
Gillian Salter |
admin |
Kay Russell |
Special Thanks |
Paul Chapman, Steve Cowell, Tim Heaton, David Burton, Imran Sarwar, Ash Colclough, Dan Riley, Greg Smith, Graham McCormick, Josh Pickering Pick |
Vivendi Universal |
President and COO NA |
Luc Vanhal |
Executive Vice President |
Jim Wilson |
Senior Vice President, Product Development |
Michael Pole |
Vice President of Production |
Neal Robison |
Producer |
David S. Robinson |
Associate Producer / Game Concept |
John Mamais |
Technical Director |
Gary Lake-Schaal |
Senior Vice President, NA Sales & Marketing |
Philip O'Neil |
Group Vice President of Marketing |
Nicholas Longano |
Licensor Relations Supervisor |
Stephanie Mente |
Director of Brand Marketing |
Craig Howe |
Brand Manager |
Mark Gersh |
Marketing Coordinators |
Katya Shuldiner, John Choon |
Public Relations |
Michael James Larson |
Promotions |
Chandra Hill, Virginia Fout, Jason Subia |
Manual Design |
Brian Johnson, Joseph Selinske |
Director of Content Development |
William Kendall |
V.P. of Q.A., Customer Service & Technical Support |
Rod Shean |
Q.A. Manager |
James Galloway |
Q.A. Brand Managers |
Christopher D. Wilson, Michael Caradonna |
VUPC Director |
Randy Linch |
Q.A. Supervisor |
Michael Gonzales |
Q.A. Lead |
Lester Broas |
Q.A. Associate Lead |
Jared Yeager |
Q.A. Testers |
Andrew Dank, Andrew Warwick, Bradley Atwood, Brian Douglas, Dereck Queza, Earl DeVera, Evan Greenberg, Fausto Lorenzano, James Pasque, Jason Colombetti, Jesse Vigil, Joshua Sunarjadi, Kevin Jackson, Michael Cabison, Mike Kurilko, Neelam Patel, Thomas Craven, William Bagnell |
VUPC |
Brandon Valdez, Cyra Talton, Benjamin Chan, Alexander Zherdev, Jeffery Kuhn, Richard Benavides |
Config Lab |
Afolabi Akibola, Robert Gardner, Mark Jihanian, Jason Perry |
Audio Director |
Christian Johnson |
FMV Music Supervisor |
Tom Zehnder |
FMV Composers |
Cris Liesch, Tom Zehnder, Steve Kutay, Clint Bajakian |
FMV Sound Designer |
Bo Bennike, Rich Seitz |
Voice Casting / Voice Direction |
Tom Keegan |
Voice Editor |
Andrea Toyias |
Casting Assistant |
Eric Weiss |
In Game MOD Music Composer |
Alexander Brandon |
Special Thanks |
VUG Sales, Michelle Garnier-Winkler, Neal Johnson, Jason Ades, Maggie Storm Gardner, Michael Sequeira, Suzan Rude, Stephanie Mente, Kavel/Fuller , William F. Kispert, John Slowsky, Elisabeth Weinstein, Erica Dart, Foward Never Straight, Andrew Shulman, Dave Howe, Adam Statsky, Kristin Bruno, David Miller, Jason Ickovitz, Brent Rabowsky, Aaron Trunk, Julie Uhrman, Jason Nicol, Mark Warburton, Chris Bancha, Christopher Ansell, Maria Stipp, Christoper Ramboz, Mo Stoebe, Michael Fuller, Cédric Maréchal, Hubert Larenandie, Oliver Dupuy, Laurent Caffey, Gopika Sharma, Vijay Lakshman, Joseph Selinske, Bill Kispert, Afsoon Razavi, Julie Chebbi, Todd Whitford |
Extra Special Thanks |
Tom DeSanto, Guy Dyas, Francis Greenaway, Gary Hutzel, Gene Kaziky, Syd Mead, Stuart Phillips, Glen A. Larson, John Dykstra, Donald P. Bellisario |
Kickstart Productions |
Executive Producer |
Jason Netter |
Supervising Producer |
Susan Narkin |
Producers |
John Gross, Mark Miller, Matt Schart, Nick Black |
Original Story |
Grant Morrison |
Script |
James Swallow |
Director of Animation/Lead Artist |
Steven Rogers |
Character Animators |
Tim Pyle, Sean Scott |
Modelers |
Pierre Drolet, Kaji Kuramura, John M. Teska |
3D Artist |
Christian Bloch, Brian Fisher, Fred Pienkos, Eddie Robison, Foad Afshari |
Character Design |
Justin Sweet |
Babel Media Ltd |
Client Services Director |
Alberta Shiannini |
Lead Testers |
James McMichen, Bob Waston |
Testers |
Ali Bergstrom-Allen, Louis Campbell, Duncan Leacher, Lex James McMichen, Ed Taylor-Nottingham, Bob Pitman, Daniel Walker |