Dungeon Hunter 3 > Version 1.4.1b |
Executive Producers |
Jean-Claude Labelle, Matthieu Dupont, Alexis Denancé |
Production Brand Manager |
Arnaud Bonnard |
Toronto Team |
Producers |
David Sharples, Andrei Petrov |
Lead Game Designer |
Kyle Kafka |
Level Designers |
Kyle Dwyer, Thomas Rogers |
UI Scripting |
Hao-Hua He, Kayla Patey |
Technical Game Analyst |
Jamie Wood |
Lead Programming |
Asif Shaikh, Fraser Adams |
Programming |
Joon-Seok Choi, Farbod Teedaynoor, Daniel Cilevitz, Craig Bannister, Sean Dwyer |
Lead Artist |
Young Park |
VFX Artist |
Bastien Lerivray |
Level Artist |
Noah Marton |
3D Artists |
Hsin Lung Lee, Yingkang Luo, Waqas Iqbal, Noah Marton, Chaofeng Bai |
Technical Artists |
Karl Kent, Neil Marshall |
Concept Artists |
Bo Peng, Jian Zhang |
UI Artist |
Hanzi Shao |
Toronto Team > Gameloft Toronto Studio |
Studio Manager |
Benjamin Goldman |
Lead Producer |
Kai Schmidt |
Creative Director |
Simon Vendette |
Technical Manager |
James Robinson |
Art Manager |
Jeremy Elford |
Montreal Team |
Producers |
Jocelyn Lefrancois, Mathieu Kennedy |
Lead Game Design |
Dominic Mercure |
Game Design |
Rayna Anderson, Daniel Kim |
UI Scripting |
Marc-André Martin, Marc Racicot, Alexandre Carle, Jean-Philippe Bélanger, Toni Al-Batal, Alexandre Beaudette |
Lead Technical Game Designer |
Yoann Mougenot |
Technical Game Designers |
Marc Furstenberger, Jean-Marc Arsenault, Simon Préfontaine, Stephane Bedard, Raymond Ortgiesen, Christian Ayotte |
Lead Technical Game Analyst |
Kevin Kenny |
Technical Game Analyst |
Matthieu Mandeville-Gauthier, Peter Ma |
Lead Programming |
Francis Hurteau |
Programming |
Benoit Laporte, Mathieu Grenier II, Christophe Briend, Pierre-Yves Leclerc, Etienne Jodoin, Émilie Deschamps |
Multiplayer Programming |
Ando R. Rapelanoro |
3D Programming |
Vincent JĂ©rĂ´me |
Audio Director |
Mathieu Vachon |
Music Composed By |
Maxime Goulet, Diego Zaldivar, Pascal Dion |
Sound Designed By |
Scott Shaw, David Jalbert, Yan Doiron, Adan Tsui |
MC Voice-Over Produced By |
Somatone Interactive |
Lead Level Artist |
Alex Colchen |
Level Artists |
Nicolas Stanek, Jimmy Malachier, Ange Sarric |
Lead Character Artist |
Simon Lallement |
Character Artists |
Gwendoline Houzelot, Claire Sanchez |
Weapon Artist |
Sean Arriola |
Lead Animator |
Sébastien Levésque |
Animators |
Luc Saulnier, Kyle Ruegg, Daniel Shlaifer, Yannick Tremblay |
Lead Technical Artist |
Eric Jomphe |
VFX Artists |
Stéphane Nepton, Thomas Chrétien |
2D Artist |
Mathieu Robert Pascal |
Additional Design |
Osama Dorias, Simon Loiseau |
Additional UI Design |
Ber Cohen |
Additional Technical Game Designers |
William Mutch, Philippe Allard-Rousse |
Additional Programming |
Angel Olvera, Carlos Eduardo Castrillon |
Additional 3D Artists |
Jocelyn Zeller, Hugo Dourado, Julien Manouvrier, Alex Lan |
Montreal Team > Gameloft Montreal Studio |
Studio Manager |
Vincent Boiteau |
Lead Producer |
Tony Buffard |
Creative Director |
Simon LĂ©pine |
Studio Lead Technical Game Designer |
Nicolas Nazair |
Audio Director/Composer |
Mathieu Vachon |
Technical Director |
Charles Donohue |
Art Director |
Christophe Latour |
Montreal Team > Core Engine |
Team |
Dominique Canzeri |
Contributor |
Marc-André Loyer |
Montreal Team > 3D Engine |
Team |
Gerald Langlois, Louis-Michel Veilleux, Francois Duranleau, Frédérik Rozon, Benoit Thomas, Mathieu Latrémouille, Damien Courtois, Gilles Cadet, Pierre-Frederic Lafontaine |
Contributors |
Dominique Canzeri, Francis Hurteau, Irwin Chiu Hau, Marc-André Loyer, Jianghao Chang |
2D Engine |
Mathieu Latrémouille |
Montreal Team > Network Engine |
Team |
Jean-Gabriel Le Sauteur, James Robinson, Daniel Thompson |
Contributors |
Nicolas Boily-Rancourt, Ando R. Rapelanoro, Charles Donohue, David Provost, Guillaume Nantel |
Montreal Team > Sound Engine |
Team |
Alexandre BĂ©langer, Robert Houde, Hubert Lamontagne |
Contributor |
Charles Donohue |
Montreal Team > Editorial Team |
VP Production |
Julien Fournials |
Creative Director |
Stanislas Dewavrin |
Freemium Game Design Specialist World |
Alexandre Buyck |
Art Directors |
Arthur Hugot, Arnaud Simon-Laforest |
Technical Director |
Romain Sididris |
World Lead 3D |
Vincent Pelisson |
World UI Art Director |
Juri Pratesi |
Montreal Team > Pack/Logo Team |
Art Director |
Gaël Leprevost |
3D Character Designer |
Evgeniy Fokin |
2D/3D CG Designers |
VĂ©ronique Comeau, Cristobal Nieto |
Logo Designer |
Sylvain Rogé |
Montreal Team > Quality Assurance |
QA World Manager |
Viorel Vilcu |
iPhone QA Manager |
Nicușor Cojocaru |
Quality Assurance Leads |
Ionut Marian Croitoru, Adrian Tircolea, Marius Valentin Voicu |
Quality Assurance |
Valentin Andries, Dan-Ionut Blaga, Alexandru Ionut Bogdan, Teodor Catalin Burlacu, Miliana Chipaila, Virgil Chirtoaca, Mihai Chitanu, Alexandru Costin Forascu, Stefan Gheorghe, Vladut Alexandru Golumbeanu, Constantin Cristian Ionescu, Cristian Ionut Ionescu, Robert Florian Mihai, Bogdan Paul Paduraru, Alina Petrescu, Andrei Dumitru Popa, Costina Iuliana Popescu, Gabriela Silvia Radu, Mircea Alexandru Radu, Andrei Ioan Turnagiu-Smarandescu, Andrei Stefanescu, Alexandru Florin Stroe, Mihai Cristian Tolbaru, Dragos Vascencu, Vlad Vașcencu |
Audio QA Manager |
Ulrich Frantz |
Audio QA |
Gabriel Boivin-Simard, Giovanni Laurelli, Geoffrey Buchanan, Nicholas Lupien, Veronique Tremblay |
Beijing Team |
Quality Assurance Lead |
Zhang Kai |
Quality Assurance |
Cai Bin, Kang Yong Bin, Han Dong, Tang Kai Rong, Dong Yan, Wang Xiao Jing, Wang Zhao, Ying Ze Hua, Nian Ying, Guo Zhen Hua, Zhao Xiao Bo, Li Jun, Qiao Ying Ying, Yi Chen Xi, Xie Liang Xi, Nie Xin, Zhang Jia, Zhang Tao, Liu Kun, Wang Meng Zhi, Lin Xin Yuan |
Beijing Team > Localization |
Localization Manager |
Alexis Green-Painchaud |
Localization Coordinators |
Alicia Buffa, Fred Leung, Oskar Matzke |
Localization |
Owen Weiss, Timothy LeClair, Matthew Aulis, Angela Roberts, Jana Sloan van Geest |
Korea Team |
Group Studio Manager |
Alvaro Duarte |
Project Managers |
Kihoon Kim, Taeil Kim, Seongjoon Lee |
Localization Lead |
Semin Jeon |
Korea Team > Localization |
Localization |
Yuna Park, Cheolbeom Jeon, Jiyoon Lee |
QA Leads |
Hyesung Ryu, Seongryol Jin |
QA Testers |
Jaekeun Shin, Minji Kim, Moran Jung, Taehyun Park, Jinwoo Lee, Hyunjin Lee, Changhoon Jee |
Korea Team > Playtesting |
World Playtesting Manager |
Nahuel González |
Playtest Lead |
Laura Regueira |
Game Expert |
Luciano Hernan Lombardi |
Playtester |
Francisco Andrada |
Korea Team > Focus Groups |
Production Research Manager |
Amos Berger |
Production Research Analysts |
Elizabeth L. Cronin, Raul Salcedo |
Manila Team |
MNL QA Manager |
Gabriel Poncea |
QA Project Managers |
Timothy Dia, Melinda Balisi |
QA Lead |
Terri Buenaflor |
Quality Assurance |
Alvin Propaniel Laurito, Anna Mikaela Yatco, Antonio Martin Villanueva, Chrijesco Sarte, Daniel Urbanozo, Demeth Camuin, Eduardo Calimlim, Francis Lising, Garette Shaun Tabuquilde, Hal Avisado, Jan Matthew Peralta, Kevin Moses Pansacola, Laurrie Funelas, Lorraine Ann Roque, Louis Agoncillo, Hector Miguel Anaya Rocha, Olinon Manahan, Reinier John Palenzuela, Ryan Pineda |
Special Thanks |
Our partners and children |
This product includes software developed by |
the OpenSSL Project for use in the OpenSSL Toolkit |