🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari mania
Teen
ESRB Rating
Genre
Perspective
Gameplay

Bravo Team Credits

689 people (655 developers, 34 thanks)

For Supermassive Games

Executive ProducerSimon Harris
Game DirectorNeil McEwan
Senior ProducerNathan Baseley
Technical DirectorPrasanna Jeganathan
Art DirectorIan Palmer
Audio DirectorSteve Brown

Development Leads

EngineeringChris Lennox-Lamb
AnimationFranck Laurin
Environment ArtRob Adcock, Chris Abedelmassieh
Character ArtAustin Martin
LightingPaul Boulden

Voice Cast

GlindaAnna Demetriou
President TomaYana Titova
TeammateConor Drum
Friendly ForcesSean Power, Angus King
Mordean SoldiersJulian Kostov, Kris Simonov, Michael Matovski

Supermassive Games

Story bySupermassive Games
Programming TeamCristina Balescu, Jared Belkus, Jérôme Coppens, Alex Crouzen, Tim Green, John March, Rudi Prentice, Ewan Rice, Mark Storey, David Shillito, Alan Wright, Grant Bolton
Additional ProgrammingScott Jenkins, Gareth Richards, Kamil Sławicki, Chris Stevens
Animation TeamKenny Beard, Javier Moratinos, Sarah North
Character TeamLiam Grice, Andrei Szasz
Concept Art & StoryboardsKunrong Yap, James Ives
Technical Art TeamBenji Aird, Lee Brown, Jaison DeCicco, Peter May, Simon Parkes
User Interface DesignJamie Durrant, Andrea Minetti
Lighting and Visual Effects TeamPhil Smith, Kaz Tsukiyama
Environment TeamDominic Dalseme, Ashley Francis, Christian Leon, Michael Jeffrey
Material ArtistDavid Nicholls
Design TeamShane Bromham, George Kaloudakis, Keith Linares, Roman Ohlendorf, Chris Reed, Robert Shaw, Melissa Young
Sound Design TeamChris Don, Rob Kidd, Krzysztof Popiel
Cinematics ProductionGeert Donker, Jan-Christian Hesse
Additional Production SupportNicola Jones
QA ManagementStuart Williams
Executive SupportJonathan Amor, Katherine Bennett, Will Byles, Stephen J. Goss, Greg Howson, Michelle Mahoney, Joe Samuels, Peter Samuels
IT SupportSundeep Makani, Fil Sapia, Frank Tindle
DialogueChris Lunt, Greg Buchanan
Additional ThanksStevie Adams, Gary Napper, Mark Rendle, Charlie Scott
Motion Capture PerformersAmanda Fairey, Jessica White, Oliver Hollis-Leick, Ronan Summers, William Meredith, Jonny James, James Taylor, Luke Loannou
ComposerJeff Broadbent

For Centroid

Motion Capture ProducerPhil Stilgoe
Motion Capture Studio ManagerStuart Haskayne
Motion Capture Post ManagerJoe Ells
Motion Capture Production CoordinatorIain Silvester
Senior Motion Capture TDMatt Parker
Motion Capture SupervisorRoss Richards
Motion Capture Post SupervisorGary Hewson
Motion Capture TechniciansEmma Dobson, Ali Fox, Jack Ryan, Stuart Whitten
Motion Capture Production AssistantsJonathan Lazenby, Archis Achrekar
Motion Capture Tracking ManagerMiloš Knežević
Motion Capture TrackersJelena Mitrović, Zoran Munćan, Nenad Milosavljević, Timon Tomašević, Aleksandar Mijatović, Zoran Dimitrijević, Momčilo Gukić

For 3Lateral

Principal R&D EngineerVladimir Mastilović
ProducerSonja Marković Rajković
Project CoordinatorsUroš Sikimić, Jelena Blažič
Production AssistantJelena Nenadov
Supervisor Character RiggersNikola Višnjić, Vojislav Pavkov
Character RiggersArman Mušović, Aleksandar Nikolić
Lead ProgrammerNikola Kudus
ProgrammersRelja Ljubobratović, Bojan Torbica, Predrag Mihić
Lead Character ArtistAleksandar Popov
Supervisor Character ArtistsGoran Mamić, Lazar Damjanov, Luka Lakić, Biljana Zlatković, Josip Vrandečić, Vojislav Vukadin
Character ArtistsMarko Bugarski, Dragutin Šuković, Marko Brković, Aleksa Bračić, Nikola Stošić, Nikola Milosavljević, Milena Vrandečić, Miroslav Jovčov, Dragan Marić, Gordana Gogić Aleksić, Nenad Vukić, Ana Bogdanović, Đorđe Lazić
Lead Scan TechnicianVuk Rajković
Supervisor Scan TechniciansMilica Mastilović, Boris Ćetković
Scan TechniciansIgor Tejić, Dejan Dragojlov
Supervisor Technical ModellersMiroslav Radmanović, Bojana Šarac, Brankica Nikić, Dragan Davidović, Igor Budai, Dijana Mušović
Technical ModellersIgor Tejić, Dejan Dragojlov, Tatjana Bojović, Marko Cvetičanin, Zorana Stevanović, Vladimir Vujkov, Vladimir Kuzevski, Filip Petronijević, Nikola Stošić, Miroslav Jovčov, Igor Erić, Čaba Mesaroš, Aleksandra Kalaj, Aron Vajda, Saša Kočiš
Lead System EngineerMilan Kljajić
System EngineerMiroslav Milošević
IT TechnicianDalibor Joksimović
HR ManagerJelena Blažič
FinancesJelena Mastilović
Studio ManagerJelena Brkić
Studio AssistantNataša Nađalin

For Cubic Motion

Production DirectorMike Jones
ProducersChristopher Walter, William Booth
Lead DeveloperDuncan Skertchly
Lead AnimatorAdam Walton
Senior AnimatorsCharlotte Mosey, Sebastian Castilho
AnimatorsAmy Hartley, Gianluca Tieghi, Paige Thornton, Rachel Lewis, Varvara Juodiskiene
Lead Motion TrackerSebastian Gough
Motion TrackersDylan O'Rourke, Ian Webster, Katya Owu, Niall Selman

Other Credits

Legal Services, SheridansAlex Chapman, Alex Tutty
Game Tax Accountants, Saffery ChampnessAnton Berditchevski, Moses Nyachae
External PartnersADIA, Atomhawk, Glass Egg
MiddlewareBravo Team uses Coherent UI user interface technology
Realism byIKinema
EngineUnreal Engine
Powered byWwise 2006-2017 Audiokinetic Inc.

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Worldwide Studios, XDev Studio Europe

Associate ProducerPedro Sousa
ProducerGarreg Hansen
Senior ProducerRay Khalastchi
Assistant ProducerNeil Johnson
Vice President of XDev Studio EuropeJohn Rostron
Director of Product Development, XDev Studio EuropePeter Smith
Senior Vice President, Worldwide Studios EuropeMichael Denny
President, Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide StudiosShuhei Yoshida
Chairman, Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide StudiosShawn Layden
Online Producer, XDev Studio EuropeJean-Paul Roberts
Senior Development Manager, XDev Studio EuropeTim Preece
Co-ordinators, XDev Studio EuropeAngela Kaston, Maria Ledson

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » European Sales & Marketing

President, SIEE, and President, Global Sales & Marketing SIEJim Ryan
Chief Operating OfficerSimon Rutter
VP, Product MarketingUsama Al-Qassab
Director of Software MarketingChris Weatherhead
Senior Product ManagerTim Hodges
Junior Product ManagerColm Bannon
Director of CommunicationsDavid Wilson
Group PR ManagerGemma Gallais
PR ManagerClaire MacDonald
New Release ManagerRobert Walker
New Release CoordinatorJonathan Holmes
Director, Creative StudioNadim Othman
Copywriting Group ManagerRussell Coburn
CopywriterCharles Ward
Editorial & Content Senior ProducerFred Dutton
Production CoordinatorAndy Stewart
DesignerJez Potter

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Creative Services Group

CSG DirectorDan Bardino
Graphic DesignOliver Wright, Chris Clancy, Claire Coulthard, Chris Margerison, Ian Plater, Sam Richardson, Thomas Southernwood
MusicAlastair Lindsay, Duncan Smith, James Marshall, James Charles Fowler, Joseph Barry Thwaites
Product Delivery TeamAya Aisu, Sean Ashurst, Charlene Barco, Kelly Delaney, Emily Kay, Arseniy Klishin, Martin López, Davinia Martin, Lee Page
SoundStephen O'Callaghan, Loïc Couthier, Georgie Elkins, Simon Gumbleton, Jordan Pedder, Iain Hetherington, Jonas Andreas Jensen, Adam Lidbetter, Jelle Van Mourik, Joanna Orland, Ben Pantelis, Garry Taylor, Nick Ward-Foxton
Video & Motion GraphicsTim Roe, Matthew Akehurst, Katy Alldred, Michael Becke, Stephen Beed, John Blake, Michael Bowyer, Kaye Cao, Junior Pressendo, Nigal Raymond, Andrew Robinson, Mark Zajac

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » WWS Online Technology Group

Manager, Online EngineeringMartin Echenique

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Legal & Business Affairs

General Counsel & VP, Legal and Business AffairsMarian Toole
Director of Intellectual Property & TechnologyHogarth Andall
Director, Legal & Business AffairsStacey Fowler
Legal & Business Affairs ExecutiveMandana Jenabzadeh
Senior Legal & Business Affairs ManagerMohummad Mia
Legal & Business Affairs ManagerCheryl Gayle
Legal & Business Affairs AssistantsLaura Fapohunda, Tayla Robinson
Trade Mark & Anti Piracy ManagerAlessandro Cimaschi

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Worldwide Studios Europe Research Team

Lead User ResearcherLuis Duarte
User ResearchersCyril Rebetez, Mark Friend, Joe Florey, Laura Glibert
User Research ManagerRob Johnson
Principal User Research Support AnalystGokhan Hassan
Project & Facilities CoordinatorChantelle Larmond

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » WWS QA-Europe

Director, Engineering Services, WWS QA-EDavid Parkinson
Senior Department AdministratorKatie Murray
Department AssistantMarina Migueláñez Rodríguez

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Engineering Services

Certification ManagerDaniel Giles
Manager, Tools & Test EngineeringMichael Davies
Lead Engineer, Tools & Test EngineeringNathan Barguss
Associate Tools Engineer, Tools & Test EngineeringJoshua Mudd
Coordinator, Tools & Test EngineeringMichelle Tilley
Release Engineer, Release EngineeringGiovanna Pellegrino
Principal Release Engineering Operative, Release EngineeringChristian Hopley
Release Engineering Operative, Release EngineeringCharles Gray
Associate Manager, Release ManagementSteven Pajak
Release Manager, Release ManagementFilipe Alexandre-Alves Fortes
Associate Content & Rating Manager, Content & RatingsBarclay James Christmas
TRC Test Lead, ComplianceJohn Hale
TRC Tester, ComplianceStephen Quayle

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Business Services

Associate Business Systems Analyst, Business SystemsSzymon Figura
Manager, Resource ServicesAnthony Gill
Principal Supplier Coordinator, Resource ServicesNatalia Craddock
Supplier Coordinator, Resource ServicesGreg Tarka
Asset Coordinator, Resource ServicesTom Nicholson-Ihara
Manager, Tools SupportMichael Bishop
Application Support Analyst, Tools SupportSteven Weir
Application Administrator, Tools SupportJan Holmes
Service Coordinator, Tools SupportJustin Anderson
Associate Translator, Translation ServicesJames Dyce

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Test Services

Senior Manager, Test ServicesNadine Martin
Test Manager, Test ServicesAlberto Pérez
Functional Test Leads, Test ServicesAntony Arnaud, Terence Matthews
Functional Tester, Test ServicesTom Bluett
Functional Testers (Embedded), Test ServicesAdam Blackmore, Adam Roberts, Mark McManus, Ryan Richards
Functional Testers (Contract), Test ServicesAaron O'Shaughnessy, Benjamin Cross, Jack Worlsey, Jonathan Palmer, Thomas Tarling
Test Coordinator, Test ServicesRebecca Moore
Localisation Test Lead, Test ServicesPaul Wright
Localisation Test Specialist, Test ServicesChristine Enevoldsen
Localisation Testers, Test ServicesAntti Tietäväinen, Christoph Neubauer, Jan Roger Henden, Lise Mortier, Maribel Ruiz, Yulia Gulyutkina

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Global Format Quality Assurance

Director, European GFQAMatt Wilson
Global TRC ManagerBarry Draper
Communications Manager, GFQACraig Kneen
External Services ManagerStephen Powell
SWQA ManagerAndrew Richardson

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Localisation Services

Senior Director of International Software Development & Localisation ServicesSean Kelly
Head of International Software Development & Localisation ServicesElodie Hummel
Project ManagerGunnar Hojem
Principal ProgrammerChristopher Burgess
Senior ProgrammerSimon Ryan
ProgrammerMichael Powell

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Product Development IT Europe

Director, PDIT EuropeVidya Sunderamoorthy
Department Assistant / PA to Director of PDIT EuropeAmelia Seddon

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Management Team

Senior Manager, EU IT EngineeringPaul Davis
Senior Manager, IT Analytics & Services LiverpoolSimon Dickinson
Procurement ManagerNick Ryder
IT Manager LiverpoolBarry John Edwards

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Core Technology Group

Project ManagerNaveed Badel
SharePoint DeveloperMatt Tucker
InfoSec EngineerSteve Loughran
Network ArchitectMark Horabin
Lead Engineer South EastDan Shanks
Engineering SpecialistsAndrew Copeland, Andrew Taylor, Robert Deere, Vinny Pereira

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Procurement

Procurement AssistantAmy Doherty

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Liverpool

Support AnalystsKevin Georgeson, Phil Cassidy, Mark Hall, Tom Baldwin, Carl Quinn
Apprentice Support AnalystJoseph Duffy

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » London

Infrastructure AnalystsOliver James Whittington
Support AnalystGavin Yates, Declan Setter
Junior Support AnalystLuke Ringrose
Apprentice Support AnalystJarrell Bailey

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Information Security

Director, Information Security and Enterprise ArchitectureChristopher Hurley
Manager, Information SecurityTony Burgess
Staff Information Security EngineerJeff Thomas
Sr. Penetration TesterAlexander Shagla-McKotch
Sr. InfoSec EngineersSteve Loughran, Matthew Strocchia
InfoSec AdministratorClay Higgins
Project ManagerMiné Okano

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Enterprise Architecture

Sr. Enterprise ArchitectsSven Nielsen, Tom Perrine

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » Special Thanks

Special ThanksClaire Bromley, Mitsuo Hirakawa, Simon Livesey, John O'Brien, Thomas O'Connor, Jason Stewart, Mark O'Connor, John McLaughlin

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe » SIEE Family & Friends

SIEE Family & FriendsDanielle Nuttall, Navit Khalastchi, Felix Khalastchi, Alex Johnson, Christine Johnson, Laura O'Connor, Jessica Humes, Daniel Humes, Robyn Donnelly, Rebecca Horricks, Drew Williams-Rostron, Kaliya Rostron, Sam Smith, Tom Smith, Shaun Stewart, Dean Stewart, Daniel Ledson, Milly Ledson, Ella Jane Roberts, Edward William Arthur Roberts, Ella Preece, Katie Preece, Mia Hirakawa, Kouki Hirakawa, Kevin Bromley, Ella Denny, Alex Denny, Harry John O'Brien, Curtis O'Connor

Sony Interactive Entertainment America » Worldwide Studios America

ChairmanShawn Layden
President, Sony Interactive Entertainment, Worldwide StudiosShuhei Yoshida
Senior Vice PresidentScott Rohde

Sony Interactive Entertainment America » International Software Development & Special Operations

Senior DirectorDavid Thach
Project ManagerMiranda Webster
Executive ProducerDaimion Pinnock
ProducerVictoria Miller

Sony Interactive Entertainment America » Business Finance & Operations

ManagerKarla Quiros
AnalystKumi Yuasa-Fishback

Global Technology » WWS Game Analytics

ManagerSunmee Jang
Technical LeadAndrew Kohlhoff
Big Data EngineersMike Hinshelwood, Viktor Vasilev
Data Warehouse EngineersSameer Kulkarni, David Stern
DevOps EngineersAndy Bold, Richard Szabo
Game Data AnalystRich Templeman

Global Technology » Advanced Technology Group

DirectorNicolas Serres
Advanced Technology GroupSharwin Raghoebardayal

Global Technology » Global Platform

Vice PresidentCharles Connoy

Global Technology » WWS Quality Assurance

Senior DirectorRitchard Markelz

Global Technology » Test Services

DirectorRob Thompson
ManagerChris Paden

Global Technology » Ongoing Content Team

Lead Quality Assurance TestersJohn Walker, Lester Relova
Contingent Game Test AnalystsBrandon Buchholtz, Jay Mejia, Lacy McDaniel, Jason Foster, Roger Teng, Stephen Romine, Stephen Carpenter, Aubry Twamley, Tyler Wood

Global Technology » Network Test Services

Lead Network Test EngineerPaul J. Flannigan
Network Test EngineersEsau Garcia, Robby Cheverton
Network Test AnalystEric Hooper

Global Technology » Release Management

ManagerYuki Sato
Associate ManagerRonald Pascucci
Associate Release ManagerPatrick Arevalo

Global Technology » Content & Ratings

ManagerIan Jones
Associate ManagerLuis Negron Jr.

Global Technology » Compliance Services

Test Lead, TRC Test ServicesJeffrey McLaurin
TRC Testers, TRC Test ServicesShaun Distor, Allan Gallardo, Michael Glenn, Isacc Webster

Global Technology » Release Engineering & Media

ManagerJosh Welch
Senior Release EngineersRyan Halvorson, Derek Shen
Release EngineerAndrew Briggs
Release Engineering OperativesGreg Hicks, Jared Mustard

Global Technology » Business Services

DirectorDavina Mackey

Global Technology » Translation Services

DirectorSachiko Nagasawa
ManagerMio Shimizu
TranslatorsChi Ichikawa, Noriko Sather
Associate TranslatorsEd Chinen, Sinya Lee
Assistant TranslatorKarena Fujii

Global Technology » Tools Support

Senior Application AdministratorKevin Schatte
Application Support AnalystsHolly Meza, Chris Bourgeois
Service CoordinatorJustin Anderson

Global Technology » WWS Global Information Technology

Senior DirectorDavid Hewett
Director, Information TechnologySonnie Livesay
Director, Engineering & OpsDaniel Godbout
Senior Enterprise ArchitectJoel Johnston
Information Security EngineerClay Higgins

Global Technology » Information Technology

Senior ManagerVinh Tran
ManagersAlan Green, Travis Sher, Chad J. Williams, Dan Bradley
Staff Hosting EngineerTim Wernicke
Systems AdministratorsWilliam Lawrence, Bill Corning, Todd Crowley, Sergio Ramirez, Greg Yip, Carl Hartenstein, Brian Rosa, Phil Baca
Staff Application Integration EngineersGilad Halevy, Donovan Meyers
Application Integration EngineerVaishnavi Srinivasan
Senior Staff Technical Project ManagerSalil Joshi

Global Technology » SIEA Brand Marketing

Senior Vice President, Brand MarketingEric Lempel
Executive AssistantNicole Vanegas

Global Technology » First Party Games

Vice President, Marketing Exclusive Games & World Wide Studios IP ExpansionAsad Qizilbash
DirectorTim Kamienski
Marketing Department AssistantTala Rodriguez-Idencio
Senior ManagerMichael Amortegui
Brand ManagerCristian Cardona

Global Technology » Platform Marketing

Vice President, MarketingJohn Koller
Executive AssistantAdrian Plaxco
Director, Brand MarketingEric Lachter
Director, Product MarketingScott McCarthy
Senior Manager, Business Models and Forecasting AnalysisEric McCall
Manager, Brand MarketingSarah Kleimeyer
Senior Product Manager, PeripheralsAnand Agarwal
Product Manager, PeripheralsSteve Schwartz
Marketing Specialists, PeripheralsJake Tenorio, Melanie Kwan
Associate Manager, Product MarketingKelsey Anderson

Global Technology » Public Relations, Marketing Partnerships & Activation

Vice PresidentJennifer Clark
Director, Product Public RelationsAlyssa Casella
Senior Department Assistant, Public RelationsTaylor Murphy
Senior Manager, Public RelationsBrian Keltner

Global Technology » Social Media

DirectorSid Shuman
Senior ManagerZac Minor
ManagerJustin Massongill
Senior SpecialistsRyan Clements, Leah Sanchez

Global Technology » Creative | Design | Events | Video

Vice PresidentJoby Hirschfeld

Global Technology » Events

ManagersAlex Belfield, Lyisha Johnson
Event CoordinatorsDavid Trinh, Marieliz Collazo, Charles Kadlec

Global Technology » Creative | Design

Senior DirectorBlake Robertson
Senior Manager, Hardware / BrandBalinder Rajasansi
Senior Project Manager, Hardware / BrandSally Garcia
Software Packaging ManagerNick Reyes
Retail ManagerAlicia Beam
Senior Project ManagersAyinde Benn, Jasen Martinez, Kevin Converse

Global Technology » Video Production Department

Executive Producer & Senior DirectorMichael Brynteson
Senior ManagerTim Hart
Video ServicesBrian Kellison, Jerome Chagnon, Marvin Barrera, Greg Mosher, Connor Eaton, Brian Jones, Michaela Utigard, Adriana Armstrong

Global Technology » Digital Communications

Director, CRM and WebChristopher Hagedorn
CRM ManagerDanielle Rose
Email Marketing SpecialistOlga Pastel
Loyalty Marketing ManagerJenny Lee

Global Technology » PlayStation.com

Manager of Editorial and ContentChris Roper
QA LeadNazeer Pasha
Project ManagerMichael Ng
Senior Project ManagerMorgan Haro
Web Content & UXSam Bishop
Web Design LeadGarrett Scafani

Global Technology » Latin America

Senior Director & General ManagerAnderson Gracias
Department AssistantAna Rosales
Senior Manager, Product MarketingPedro Caramuru
Senior Manager, Brand MarketingJaime Casis
Product Marketing AssociateThais Negretti Abdalla
Brand Marketing AssociateSugeily Benitez
Senior PR & Social Media SpecialistJoelle Messianu

Global Technology » Legal and Business Affairs

Chief Legal OfficerRiley R. Russell III
Vice President, Deputy General CounselAnthony J. Justman, Steve T. Madsen
Senior Corporate CounselLindsey Möhle
Senior Manager, ParalegalChristine DeNezza
Senior ParalegalMimi Parayno

Global Technology » Special Thanks

Special ThanksEach individual at Sony Interactive Entertainment America for their contributions; support and dedication to the success of Bravo Team
With special recognition to the Executive Management team includingAndrew House, Shawn Layden, Eric Lempel, Scott Rohde, Glenn Nash, Riley R. Russell III, Phil Rosenberg, Jennifer Clark, Stephen Turvey, Shuhei Yoshida

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio

ProducerKei Urano
Associate ProducerHirotaka Sakai
Localization byHirotaka Sakai
Director of LocalizationJonah Masaru Nagai

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio » Creative Product Service Department

Senior Director of Creative Product ServiceIsamu Terasaka
Production SupportMizuki Tsuda

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio » CPS Video

Director of VideoRyo Sogabe

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio » CPS Design

DirectorHironori Komiya

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio » Design Director

Logo DesignersMasamichi Furuse, Kyo Suzuki
CoordinatorYasuko Nii

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio » Worldwide Studios: Quality Assurance - Japan

QA DirectorSachiko Nagasawa
QA ManagersMasaki Akahane, Yuki Sato
Associate QA ManagerKoji Takano
Associate QA EngineersHayato Wada, Kohei Kado
Online SupportTeppei Kabata, Yusuke Yoshii, Megumi Suyama
Release ManagementSouichirou Masuda, Leaf Morgan, Izumi Harada
TranslatorsReed Baird, Susma Budhathoki, Marko Bursac, Karena Fujii, Sachiko Ishida, Emi Ito, Sumie Ono, Yasuyuki Shinohara

Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios JAPAN Studio » Voice Casts

GlindaMariko Munakata
LionMasafumi Kimura
SoldiersHaruka Jinya, Yukitoshi Tokumoto
Recording ProductionHALF H・P STUDIO
Recording CoordinationKenji Beppu, Kentaro Suzuki, Yohei Tanaka
Dubbing DirectorYoshihiro Kamimoto
Recording StudioPANDASTUDIO.TV
Recording EngineerJiro Miyazawa

Sony Interactive Entertainment Japan Asia

PresidentsAtsushi Morita, Hiroyuki Oda, Hiroshi Ueda, Katsuhiko Murase
Strategy Planning DepartmentTetsuro Sakurai, Tetsuya Kojima, Keita Hayashi, Mayuko Aoki
Marketing Communication DepartmentYoshinori Matsumoto, Tetsuro Sakurai, Seigo Sugai, Masashi Inoue, Ryo Furuya, Norio Chiba
PlayStation StoreSatoshi Taino, Shiro Yamane
PlayStation PlusHidefumi Tsukazaki
Special ThanksAllan Becker, Mena Sato, Kazuhisa Wakabayashi, Koji Kitakawa, Ken Matsumoto, Kayo Ishikawa, Takashi Aoki, Kenjo Akiyama, Software Business Department, Legal and Business Affairs Department

Sony Interactive Entertainment JAPAN ASIA (Asia) » Marketing Department

Vice PresidentYoshinori Matsumoto
DirectorSatoshi Komuro
Marketing TeamNaoko Iwase

Sony Interactive Entertainment JAPAN ASIA (Asia) » Traditional Chinese

Assistant ProducerHakuki Lin

Sony Interactive Entertainment JAPAN ASIA (Asia) » Korean

ProducerMi-Kyung Hwang
Assistant ProducersEdmund Zoo, Jae-Wook Ha

Sony Interactive Entertainment JAPAN ASIA (Asia) » First Party Quality Assurance

Quality Assurance ManagerKi-Bong Kim
Quality Assurance Assistant ManagerSung-Min Kim
Testing SupervisorsTae-Min Kim, Byoung-Joon Kim
QA CoordinatorYoung-Hye Lee
TestersBoas Kim, Kang-Jae Lee, Dae-Ryun Kwon, Jeong-Soo Park, Su-Mi Jeong, Jung-Yup Kim

Sony Interactive Entertainment JAPAN ASIA (Asia) » Special Thanks

Special Thanksasiafont

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Shuhei Yoshida, 359 other games
David Parkinson, 306 other games
Riley R. Russell III, 296 other games
Ritchard Markelz, 296 other games
Nadine Martin, 252 other games
Glenn Nash, 236 other games
Andrew House, 221 other games
John Hale, 208 other games
Scott Rohde, 205 other games
Anthony Gill, 201 other games
Robert Walker, 185 other games
Allan Becker, 182 other games
Sean Kelly, 181 other games
Hironori Komiya, 174 other games
Phil Rosenberg, 169 other games
Charles Connoy, 165 other games
Michael Bishop, 161 other games
Shawn Layden, 160 other games
Alberto Pérez, 152 other games
Steve T. Madsen, 145 other games
Yasuko Nii, 145 other games
Jennifer Clark, 139 other games
Elodie Hummel, 134 other games
Michael Denny, 133 other games
Daniel Giles, 132 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Hidden Agenda, a group of 509 people
Horizon: Zero Dawn, a group of 307 people
Matterfall, a group of 290 people
Detroit: Become Human, a group of 284 people
Blood & Truth, a group of 283 people
Until Dawn, a group of 280 people
Marvel Spider-Man, a group of 274 people
Until Dawn: Rush of Blood, a group of 251 people
God of War, a group of 243 people
Shadow of the Colossus, a group of 238 people
Déraciné, a group of 232 people
Farpoint, a group of 223 people
RIGS: Mechanized Combat League, a group of 222 people
Shadow of the Beast, a group of 210 people
Horizon II: Forbidden West, a group of 207 people
Erica, a group of 198 people
Destruction AllStars, a group of 196 people
MediEvil, a group of 195 people
Fat Princess: Adventures, a group of 195 people
PlayStation VR Worlds, a group of 191 people
Heavy Rain, a group of 191 people
Tearaway: Unfolded, a group of 191 people
LittleBigPlanet 3, a group of 190 people
Returnal, a group of 186 people
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy, a group of 186 people

Credits for this game were contributed by MAT (234662)


Atari Black Friday