Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare Credits

Infinity Ward

Infinity WardAaron Beck, Aaron Skillman, Aaron Williams, Abraham Cohen, Adam Micciulla, Adam Smith, Addison Eisenbarth-Debolt, Adrian De Torres, Adrian Montoya, Adrian Sandoval, Ajinkya Limaye, Akshaya Venugopal, Alberto Herrera, Alberto Noti, Alberto Xavier Guerra Uvidia, Alejandro Arias-Camison, Aleksandar Krstikj, Alex Chapman, Alex Forsythe, Alex Hampton, Alex Jacobson, Alex Weldon, Alexander Anderson, Alexander Norris, Alexis Ceja, Alfonso Elenes Jr. (Fonzy), Allyson Smyth, Amanda Newman, Andrew Binder, Andrew Edwards, Andrew Hawryluk, Andrew Nelson, Andrew Porras, Andy Simms, Anet Hambarsumian, Anthony Alvidrez, Anthony Carotenuto, Antoine Gersant, Antony Scuria, Ariel Ceballos, Ashton Williams, Athena Abdo, Attila Zalányi, Benedict Garnell, Benjamin Kutcher, Benjamin Turner, Benson Russell, Bernardo Antoniazzi, Brendan Wiuff, Brian Marvin (Ozzy), Brian Baker, Brian Bright, Brian Horton, Brian S. McDonald, Brian Robison, Brittany Maxey, Bryan Nogradi, Byeong Gyu Park, Caleb Thies, Calvin Lin, Candice Harris, Carl Schnurr, Carlos Cervantes, Casey Piper, Cesar Magana, Chad Findley, Charnjit Bansi, Chaz Sutherland, Chris Barnes, Chris Egert, Chris Myers, Chris Parise, Chris Pierro, Christopher Self, Chris Staples, Chrissy Arya, Christina C. Sanchez, Christopher George, Christopher Lai, Christopher Shepherd, Claudia Franco, Cody Malach, Cody Pierson, Colin Crenshaw, Corey Teblum, Cristina Robles, Damien Nichols, Dan Savage, Dana Delalla, Dana MacKenzie, Daniel Gavrin, Daniel Moran, Daniel Nelson, Daniel Orzulak, Daniel Rodriguez, Daniel Wapner, Daniele Carli, Dao Luong, Daryl Hanna Tancinco, Daryl Kimoto, Dave Cowling, David Rowe, David Hernandez (Blaze), David Johnson (DJ), David C. Savage, David Hodge, David Ludwig, David Mickner, David Schorn, David Stohl, Davis Tran, Den Serras, Devin Curry, Dong Woo Shin, Donovan Keele, Douglas Holder, Drew Surmenian, Duncan Adamson, Dustin Kimmich, Dustin K. Miyashiro, Edward Bandrowski, Edward Harmer, Elías Jiménez III, Elijah Whitehouse, Elpidio Loveranes, Enrique Valentin, Eric Feldman, Eric Goldin, Eric Jason Aimerito Feinberg, Eric Monacelli, Eric Su, Erick Groman, Erik Fraki, Evan Evans, Felipe Gomez-Frittelli, Gareth Davies, Gavin Pugh, Geoffrey Evans, Geoffrey Hudson, Gérald Gainant, Giancarlo Sanchez, Gideon Stocek, Grace Fong, Greg Lopez, Gregory Jones Jr, Hanjin Song, Hari Khalsa, Hugh Trombley, Ian Anderson, Ian Weyna, Ifedayo O. Isibor, Ignacio Moroyoqui, Isaac Escobar, Isabella Benavente, Ivan Maximilian Perez, Jace Stark, Jack O'Hara, Jacob Geiger, Jacob Minkoff, Jacob Tenenbaum, Jacob VanEnkevort, James Chen, James Fiorella, James Kelly, Jamie McMullin, Jason Batchkoff, Jason Chang, Jason Greenberg, Jason Hall, Jason Key, Jason Leigh, Jason Maynard, Jason Uyeda, Jay Nelson, Jeff Leggett, Jeff Swenty, Jeffrey Gamero, Jeffrey Keith Negus, Jeremy Townsend, Jesse Buchanan, Jesse Moody, Jesse Snyder, JiHyun Julia Song, Jocelyn Chew, Joe Kirchoff, John Dickerson, John A. Dobbie, John Dunford, John Goldsworthy, John Webb, Jolyon Myers, Jon Bailey, Jonathan Porter, Jordan Hirsh, Jordan Jones, Jordyn Holland, Joseph Cecot, Joseph Pearson, Josh Lord, Josh-David Isaacson, Joshua Haun, Julian Luo, Jun Chang, Justin Harris, Justin Lepine, Justin Rote, Justin Schwartz, Karl Drown, Kate Dauphin, Keith Pope, Kent Gambill, Kevin Norwood, Kirsten England, Kory Krasnasky, Kristin Gallagher, Kuo-Luen Perng, Kyle Audick, Kyle Collier, Kyle McKisic, Larry Dicdican, Lee Ross, Len White, Lucy Andonian, Luis Ramos, Luke Vernon, Lynette Valenton-Jusi, Mahmoud Hamo (Moudy), Marc Morisseau, Maria Morales, Marissa Floro, Mark DeRidder, Markel Carter, Marla Anyomi, Max Davidian, Matteo Canale, Matthew Geer, Matthew Mason, Matthew Stine, Matthew Tovar, Matthew Wellman, Matthew Whipple, Megan Vokal, Meghan House, Melissa Mulhall, Melissa Saito, Michael Anderson, Michael Boon, Mike DiMeo, Michael Esposito, Michael Eurek, Michael Friedrich, Michael Lerer, Michael Olexiewicz, Michael Pitaniello, Michael Ramirez Szabo, Michael Velasquez, Michal Drobot, Miguel Rodriguez, Mike Carlyle, Michael Denny, Mike Hurst, Mitchell Sanborn, Nakia Harris, Nathan Kinney, Nathan Silvers, Neil Vaidyanathan, Nicholas Rado, Nicolas Lebessis, Nikko Lowe, Norbert Nacu, Olin Georgescu, Omar Gatica, Oscar Lopez, Pat Thomsen, Patrick Hagar, Patrick J. Kelly, Paul Sandler (Rocket), Paul Haile, Paul Interrante, Paul Kerby, Paul Valdivia, Pedro Flores, Peter Day, Pete Pedroza, Peter Chen (Huey), Peter McCabe, Peter Pon, Phebe Sub, Prashan Gunasingam, Quinlan McCarthy (Quin), Quinn Kazamaki, Rebecca Rogers Cecot, Renatto Andrade, Riccard Linde, Richard Farrelly, Richard Hopper, Rick Alvarez, Rion Jones, Robert Miller, Rock Gropper, Rodolfo Garcia, Rodrigo Suarez, Ron Del Rosario, Ronald Hines, Ronn LeFeuvre, Roxana Bracamontes, Rulon Raymond, Ruy Pena, Ryan Brooks, Ryan Miller, Ryan S. Randolph, Ryan Smith, Sang Youb Shin, Sang Yup Kim, Sarah Wang, Scott Anderson, Scott Carpenter, Sean Byers, Sergio Gil, Sergio Pacheco, Serozh Sarkisyan, Seth Leviste, Seth Nash, Seung Young Lee, Shane LaBonte, Shaun Bruce, Simon Cournoyer, Simon Ebejer, Simon Ko, Sivarak Tawarotip (Kai), Stephen Miller, Stephen Okasaki, Steven Ackrich, Steve Taylor, Steven Burrichter, Steven Holmes, Steven McClellan, Steve Myers, Steven Najera, Stuart Provine, Sungin Paik, Suresh Malakar, Suzanne Whelpley, Sylvia Miller, Tabari Jeffries, Taeho Son, Taylor Kurosaki, Terran Casey, Thomas Parker, Thomas A. Szakolczay, Thomas Wells, Tim Stasica, Timothy McGrath, TJ Stamm, Tobias Strömvall, Tom De La Garza, Tony-Ely Arrizon, Travis Ramon, Tyler Racey, Unnikrishnan Vasudevan, Velinda Reyes, Vincent Loisel-Potok, Vishal Kashyap, Vladimir Dergachov, Weichih Chen, William Allaway, Wyatt Adam, Yan Ostretsov, Yenal Kal, Yeun Skye Kang, Yipan Pan, Young Kim, Zach Parr, Zachary Reinhardt, Zachary Volker
Game DesignerAndrew Thompson
Sr. FX ArtistBenjamin Liu
AnimatorJames Ham
Production EditorJames Myers
Senior Technical Animator / RiggerJean-François Fortin
Senior Software EngineerJeff Curley
Concept ArtistKevin Chung
Senior AnimatorKhoa Le
Environment ArtistMatthew Evans
Senior Environment ArtistMichael Hong
QA AnalystPatrick Thomas
VFX ArtistRichard A. Lopez
Senior Character ArtistRicky Zhang

Raven

RavenAlberto Noti, Alex Kausak, Alexander Kreeger, Alexander Shorey, Amos Hodge, Amy Stevenson, Andrew Olson, Angelo Person, Austin Adamson, Benjamin Erickson, Ben Kurdziel, Bernd Kremeier, Robert Love, Brenna O'Leary, Brian Hackbarth, Brian Johnson, Brian Raffel, Brian White, Brooke Stampfli, Caitlyn Fifield, Caleb Tomplait, Charles Moore, Charles P. Morrow, Charles Weiss, Charlie Bernstein, Chris Diorio, Christopher Foster, Christopher Beese, Christopher Olsen, Cory Carani, Curt C. Smith, Curtis Hill, Curtis Zuehls, Dallas Middleton, Dan Vondrak, Daniel Davis, Daniel Edwards, Daniel Scott Menard, Daniel Merboth, Daniel Tafaro, Darren Blondin, David Osei, David Gulisano, David C. Hauptman, David B. Pellas Sr., Drake Dahm, Dwight Luetscher, Elizabeth Tiran, Emily Kuykendall, Emily Sherman, Emmanuel Apilado, Eric C. Biessman, Eric McDaniel, Eric Schlautman, Eric Schmidt, Eric Spray, Eric Widner, Eric Willes, Erich Bormann, Ethan Frame, Eugene Geer, Gabriel Cervantes, Geoff D. Hill, Graden McCool, Greg Dunkelberger, Guillermo J. Garcia-Sampedro, Ioannis Karathomas, James Lara, James Monroe, James Van Horn, James Wagner, Jamie Parent, Jarrod Showers, Jason Holt, Jason Sloan, Jeff Degenhardt, Jeffrey Newquist, Jeff Skubal, Jeremiah Bychowski, Jeremiah Sypult, Jeremy Blumel, Jim Christopher, Joe Koberstein, John Sinclair, Jon Graham, Jon Zuk, Jonathan Alvarado, Jonathan Strong, Jorge Corona, Joshua Kierzek, Joshua Terry, Justin Negrete, Justin Superty, Kathy Bock, Katie Sabin, Keith Plesha, Kele Carraher-Quinteros, Kelson Raffel, Kevin Eckstein, Kevin Long, Kevin Reed, Kevin Vekony, Kyle Stephens, Lily Gustafson, Lindsay Berger, Lucas Meyer, Mario Botero, Mario Giombi, Mark Kornkven, Mark Maxwell, Martin McBain, Matt Pinkston, Matt Styrwoll, Matthew Newton, Michael Flickinger, Michael Majernik, Michael Renner, Murray Kraft, Nicholas Riddle, Nicholas Stevenson, Nick Kleiman, Nimah Kelly, Patrick Williams, Raquel Garcia, Ross Jackson, Russell Olmstead, Ryan Burnett, Ryan Butts, Ryan Danz, Ryan Gilles, Ryan Hummer, Ryan Ries, Ryne Petersen, Salar Saleh, Scott Smith, Sean Thurler, Shannon Andersen, Shawn Minard II, Shawn Peeples, Simon Parkinson, Spencer Nigl, Ste Cork, Stephen Jenkins, Steve Raffel, Steven Crump, Stuart Wiegert, Susan DeVenero, Taylor Holzapfel, Terry D. Barnett II, Thomas Hamilton, Tim Uttech, Tom Hatcher, Vadim Nuniyants, Zack Cooper, Zack Ganous
ProgrammerAndre Beardsley-Dusette
ArtistCory Billett
Effects ArtistMatthew Bennett
Associate Environment ArtistRyan Leslie

High Moon Studios

High Moon StudiosAdam Shields, Alex Carbonero, Alexander Crast, Alex J. Stockwell, Andrew Zaferakis, Ashley M. Barnett, Brandon Thadeus Huynh, Brian Johnson, Carl Prescott, Chad Campbell, Chris Davidson, Chris Sakanai, Christine Penley, Chuck Yager, Daniel Kit, Dan Mulkiewicz, Daniel Nelson, Daniel L. Phillips, David Cravens, David Christie, David A. Ruiz, Gabriel Sheets, Hoya Lee, Ian Mika, Ivan Kaplow, Ivan Power, Jarkko Haekkinen, John Drelick, Joshua Krolak, Joshua Sonsteng, Kyle Smotherman, Matt Giddings, Matt Krystek, Matt Tieger, Matthew Lim, Misty P, Nathan Sartain, Orlando Salvatore, Peter Della Penna, Quinn Nguyen, Richard Sobehrad, R. J. Binglang-Awa, Robert Midlil, Ryan Wang, Ryan Zuidema, Salvador Arditti, Scott Connary, Stephane Etienne, Troy Schram, William Schilthuis, Yves Couturier
Associate ArtistEugene Kim
ArtistGregory Brant

Treyarch

TreyarchAdam Rosas, Alexander A. Mejia, Alexander Stein, Amit Kumar Bhura, Angus Bencke, Asher Dudley, Barry Whitney, Ben Brinkman, Brian Glines, Brian Shimamoto, Brian Tuey, Bryce Houska, Charles Stalie, Chris Cowell, Chris Miller, Daniel Cheng, Daniel Donaho, David Duckworth, David Seabaugh, Don Oades, Edward Helmers (Ted), Eji Yared, Erika Narimatsu, Fernando Cruz, Gavin Locke, Gilbert Martinez, Gretchen Grasshoff, Jacob Porter, James Cusano, James McCawley, Jameson Silcox, Jason Blundell, Jean-Sébastien Day, Jeff Colhan, Jess Feidt, Joe Miranda, Johan Köhler, Josélito Duric, Ken Harsha, Kevin Sherwood, Kevin Worrel, Kristen Sych, Lee G. Staples, Mark Gordon, Mark Lamia, Matthew Coutras, Michael Kahn-Rose, Michael Chubb, Michael Salegui, Muhammad Ayub, Murad Ainuddin, Nelson Plumey, Nicolas Donel, Pat Dwyer, Richard Yeh, Robert Lund, Ruoyao Ma, Shane Sasaki, Sumeet Jakatdar, Timothy Bud McMahon, Thomas Inesi, Tyler Robinson, Varun Sharma
DesignerJason Alexander
Lighting and Environment ArtJason R. Keith
Associate Environment ArtistKevin O'Neil

Vicarious Visions

Vicarious VisionsAndy Lomerson, Carlos Cheek, Chris Wassum, Jeff Bellio, Jennifer O'Neal, Jesse Booth, Jesse Sparhawk, Jim Donnelly, Joe Fisher, Jonathan Paton, Kara Zisa, Matthew Helsom, Rob Sandy, Ryan Griffin, Scott Moore, Shea McCombs, Stephen Reh, Wyatt Glenn
Sr. Artist / UI SpecialistK. Alan Copeland
Environment ArtistAndrew Lee

FreeStyleGames

FreeStyleGamesAdam Lavender, Andrew Shenton, Andy Stevenson, Aristotel Digenis, Christopher Coates, Chris Fuller, Damian Furlong, Dwain Hill, Eren Aydin, James Onslow-Major, Jeff Hannan, Mark Johnson, Mario Bainbridge, Matthew Waddilove, Nick Scurr, Phil Bale, Phil Underhill, Robert Nash, Zeshan Sajid
Senior Online Software EngineerChristopher Lloyd
Senior 3D ArtistMatthew Brown
Lead Character ArtistPeter Nicholson

Beenox

BeenoxAlexandre Gratton, Bernard Langlois, Brian Fagnant, Dominic Ouellet, Frederic Wilson, Gabriel Richard, Jean-François Brown, Karim Idrissi, Patrick Côté, Patrick Desbiens-Wright, Raphael Guay-Picard

Writing

Written byBrian Bloom

Cast

CastBrian Bloom, Claudia Christian, Claudia L. Black, David Hasselhoff, David M. Harewood, Eric S. Ladin, Ike Barinholtz, Jamie Gray Hyder, Jason P. Barry, Jay Pharoah, Jeffrey Nordling, Jim H. Pirri, Joanna Sotomura, John Jones, Kit Harrington, Misty L. Dini, Omid Abtani, Pee-wee Herman (credited as Paul Reubens), Robert Baker, Sasheer Zamata, Seth B. Green, Yetide Badaki
Additional CastAleksandra A. Kimball, Andrew J. Stumpf, Ashly Burch, Bao F. Wong, Carla Tassara, Conor A. McGregor, Craig Fairbrass, David Agranov, David B. Fouquette, David E. Paladino, David Hope, David L. Bennett, Debra Wilson, Deniz S. Akdeniz, Dimitriy Dyachenko, Edward M. Sears, Emerson B. Franklin, Eric M. Lopez, Eric Morgan Stuart, Erica Lindbeck, Felice Heather Monteith, Gregg A. Berger, Heiko Obermöller, James C. Mathis III, James P. Morrison, Jane W. Lui, Jean-Benoit C. Blanc, Jeffrey D. Plitt, Jeremy W. Dunn, Jesse B. Snider, Jonathan A. Smith, Julian D. Stone, Julian J. Curtis, Kai Wulff, Eva La Dare (Karen M. Dyer), Kay Bess, Ken Lally, Lewis Hamilton, Liam C. O'Brien, Maria Owen, Mark Ivanir, Matthew C. Miller, Matthew D. Bushell, Matthew J. Waterson, Michael E. Kelley, Nakia Harris, Nao Campbell, Nikko Lowe, Paul B. Blackthorne, Pavel Lynchnikov, Peter D. Jessop, Peter M. Copping, Rachel E. Kimsey, Randel L. Crenshaw, Richard Rosenblatt, Sara J. Tomko, Stelio Savante, Storm L. Gardner, Sumalee Montano, Taylor S. Graves, Thomas L. Blank, Todd S. Honeycut, Travis T. Wong

Additional Development Support

Additional Development SupportAmber Feirfeil, Amelie Le-Roche, Andrew Marchal, Andrew Warwick, Brandon Riggs, Brian Oles, Carlos Emmanuel Pineda, Clark Wen, Devon Fay, Gennady Babichenko, Giacarlo Surla, Ian Silverman, Jared Dickinson, Javier Perez, Jim Toepel, Jiwon Son, Joseph Pease, Johnny P. van Zelm, Jonathan Keiser, Josh Lynch, Justin Wilder, Kelly MacNeill, Larry Brysh, Lei Yang, Lim Hur, Marek Okon, Mark A. Rubin, Mary Benitez, Michael Hill, Richard Kriegler, Robert Espinoza, Ryan Benno, Sebastien St-Laurent, Shane Calnan, Simon Tapping, Tobbe Remahl-Olsson, Todd Alderman, Victor Rachels, Wallace Huang, William Buckley, Yury Nedelin

Activision

ActivisionAaron Chambers, Aaron Seeds, Abdulrahman Salih, Abe Wellumson, Adam Boyd, Adam Day, Adam Foshko, Adam Husein, Adrian Devally, Aimu Kikuchi, Aina Kanahele, Akimitsu Hogge, Akseli Asikainen, Alaa Al-Ramly, Alan Burke, Alan Johnson, Alan Sengtiane, Alan Weissbrod, Albert Villena, Albert Yao, Alberto Correa Tosti-Croce, Alejandro Arreola, Alejandro Fernandez, Aleksandr Firjans, Aleksejs Radcenko, Alessandro Cilano, Alex Baeza, Alex Duckert, Alex Gómez, Alex Hartung, Alex Hill, Alex Marquez, Alex Reichman, Alex Smith, Alex Zubarev, Alexander Frandle, Alfio Federico Di Pinto, Ali Miller, Ali Timnak, Alicia Hopson, Alicia Mandeville, Alison Harmatuk, Allan Jones, Allen Corona, Allen Rausch, Amanda O'Keeffe, Amaury Nedel, Amit Bakshi, Amy Longhi, Anamaria Weiland, Anas Almahroum, Ander Nickell, Anderson Cahet, Andre Lopez, Andrea Sarchielli, Andrew Drake, Andrew Hendrickson, Andrew Morganroth, Andrew Nelson, Andy Nguyen, Andy Shin, Angel Garcia, Angelo Pesce, Ann Grealy, Anthonino Butch Rionda, Anthony Bosco, Anthony Kraft, Anthony Redmond, Ariana Jeż, Ariel Gonzalez, Aron Hartigan, Arthur Von Eschen, Ashley Maidy, Asif Avshalumov, Aubrey B. McClure, Austen Letourneau, Austin Lovold, Austin Running, Avinash Varadarajulu, Aya Shihara, Aziz Janah, Barry Kehoe, Barud Tesfaye, Ben Bruns, Ben Nichols, Ben Perry, Ben Stragnell, Ben Watson, Benjamin Goyette, Bennett Cudahy, Benoit Piret, Bernadette Benavente, Blake Prevel, Bobbie Moua, Robert Kotick, Bokyung Um, Bowen Zhao, Brad Kusy, Brad Saavedra, Brandon Cederholm, Brandon Haslach, Brandon Hedican, Brandon Mader, Brandon Russ, Brandon Schebler, Brandon Zien, Brett Schanzenbach, Brian Bennett, Brian Bensi, Brian Bolles, Brian Ehrich, Brian Feldstein, Brian Hodous, Brian Luevano, Brian Stolz, Brian Strumpf, Brianna Martin, Britni Puccio, Bruno Cordiero, Bryan Anderson, Bryce Pritchett, Byron Beede, Caio Vinicius Marques Teixeira, Carl Hughes, Carl Johnson, Carl Lehmann, Carlos Garcia, Carlos Posse, Caroline McNiel, Carolyn Wang, Casey Kwock, Chad Schmidt, Charles Vinson, Charlie Birtwistle, Charlie Murphy, Chelsey Fleming, Chetan Desai, Chiharu Tsutsui, Chongyang Ma, Chris Arends, Chris Cartwright, Chris Chowdhury, Chris Cookson, Chris Scaglione, Christopher Schnakenberg, Chris Walther, Chris A. Wilson, Christer Ericson, Christian Aarsrud, Christian Avila, Christian Kim, Christian Widmer, Christina Buted, Christophe Collange, Christopher Bruens, Christopher Bugny, Christopher Han Ellis, Christopher Smith, Christopher Taylor, Christopher D. Wilson, Chuch Jones, Chuenao Vang, Claudia Okada, Clivins Dantus, Coddy Johnson, Cody Erickson, Cole Ingram, Coleman Palm, Colin Kawakami, Colton Daws, Connor Gerdes, Connor Hauck, Conor Harlow, Catalin Ignat, Cory Mullen, Craig White, Crecen Carr, Cyrus Wilson, Dakota Gangloff, Dan Vo, Dan Wright, Daniel Angers, Daniel Flores, Daniel Kunsman, Daniel E. Suarez, Darasavanh Navasak, Darrell Gallagher, Darryl Kanouse, Dave Johnson, David Alcaide, David Blaser, David Bullat II, David Cooper, David Cushman, David Delanty, David Killen, David Landau, David Neal, David Shochat, David Storer, David Tyler, Dean Adamson, Dean Mamnev, Denise Rosu, Dennis Durkin, Derek Brown, Devann Hill, Diana Diller, Diana Vincenty, Diletta Palagi, Dino Verano, Dominik Makaj, Donovan Byrnes, Douglas Tafoya, Drew Lyons, Drew Miller, Dustin Carter, Dustin Loudon, Dustin Xiong, Dylan Polniak, Dylan Rogerson, Eddie Chan, Edgar Gutierrez, Eduardo Cabrera, Eduardo Gutierrez, Edward Karasch, E. J. Alcantara, Emanuel Silva, Enrico Bongo, Enrique Mendoza, Eric Hirshberg, Erik Raymakers, Erika Georis, Ernest Williams, Ethan Kerzner, Ethan King, Étienne Danvoye, Eunhee Shim, Eunice Lee, Eva Lara, Evalina Shin, Evan Bing, Evan Button, Evan Harris, Evan Pope, Evandro Gomez Quintino, Fallon Christian, Fergus Lindsay, Fiona Ebbs, Florent Ducret, Frances O'Neill, Francesca Squellerio, Francesco Dessolis, Francis James Jimenez, Francisco Berumen, Franck Morisseau, Frank Leusink, Frankie Briggs, Gabriel Barott, Gareth Davies, Garrett Brodie, Gary Quan, Gaurav Shellikeri, Gene Messerschmitt, Geoff Hartl, Geoffrey P. Williams, Giacomo Casarotto, Gina Hope, Glenn Vistante, Gordon Satnik, Graham Hagmaier, Grant Casey, Grant Davis, Greg Restituito, Greg Wilson, Griffin Hauck, Gus Kness, Guy Perkins, Hao Qi, Harry Corr, Heath Jansson, Heather Polubinski, Hugh Tietze, Ian James, Ian Kislenger, Ian Mumford, Ian Wilson, Igor Mantovani, Indra Yee, Yip Ngok Lam Indy, Indya Monet Johnson, Inhwa Sim, Isaac Duncan, Isaiah Gray, Jack Martin, Jacky Chan, Jacob Johnson, JaeYoung Choi, Jake Roeder, James Bonti, James Cabel-Neil, James Cathcart, James Hennessey, James Houlton, James Humphrey, James Slaven, James Xiong, Jamie Egerton, Jamie Venable, Jamison Huber, Jan van Valburg, Janice Frieden, Jannelle Salcido, Jared Castle, Jarek Przybylowicz, Jason Ades, Jason Corica, Jason Lembcke, Jason Rhode, Javier Fernandez Cordoba, Javier Sastre, Jean Zoch, Jedidiah Kimmons, Jeff Parker, Jeff Roper, Jeff Ward, Jeffrey Chen, Jeffrey Donald Mooney, Jeffrey Shieh, Jennifer Sullivan, Jennifer Howell, Jennifer M. Kalinowski, Jennifer Mallett, Jennifer Velazquez, Jenny Tyley, Jeremiah Luebke, Jeremy Anderson, Jeremy Dupire, Jeremy Le, Jerod Partin, Jessica Alcaraz Garcia, Jesus Rosales, Jim Tilander, Joao Victor Queiroz Brasiliense, Joe Bruna, Joe Pommier, Joel Nelson, Joey Derrico, John Bojorquez, John Dennison, Johnny Kim, Jon Becker, Jon Bowers, Jon Escobedo, Jon Estanislao, Jonah Austin, Jonathan DeLeon, Jonathan Eisen, Jonathan Murnane, Jordan Smith, Jorge Jimenez, Joris De Haer, Josef Wilson, Joseph Corcoran, Joseph Freeman, Joseph Kam, Joseph Matheson, Joseph Roehrig, Josh Blommestein, Josh Bridge, Josh Hemann, Josh Menke, Josh Negrin, Joshua Selinger, Joshua Stranz, Joshua Taub, Joshua Thao, Josiah Manson, Justin Delgado, Justin Guthrie, Justin Manfredi, Justin McFarland, Justin Shacklette, Justin Shearer, Justin Westplate, Justin Wood, Justin Xiong, Kai Hsu, Kap Kang, Karen Segawa, Karen Starr, Karen Yi, Kari Hiscox, Kasturi Dey Hosta, Kathleen-Phyliss Pankratz, Kate Ogosta, Kate Ziegler, Kathleen O'Rourke, Keith Hammons, Kelly Schwarm-Houghton, Kelvin Liu, Kenneth S. Amaya, Kenneth Lee, Kenneth O'Farrell, Kenneth Tanaka, Kevin Chester, Kevin Flynn, Kevin Fryers, Kevin Him, Kevin Jackson, Kevin Jamieson, Kevin Van Sloun, Kevin Watana, Khalid Asher, Kimberly Carrasco, Kirill Vassiljev, Kirk Billings, Kolby Rowen, Kori Orozco, Kris Morken, Kristina Do, Krzysztof Klaja, Kuiying Meng, Kurt Fehlhauer, Kyle Bergman, Kyle Dieker, Kyle Kleven, Kyle Walker, La'Rue Conley, Laetitia Mejasson, Laura Sifferle, Leah Bolin, Lee Godfrey, Lewis Black, Lewis Williams, Liam MacInnes, Liban Egal, Lindsay Friedman, Lip Ho, Logan Rogers, Louis Blackwell, Luis Arniella, Luis E. Flores, Luke Harrison, Lynn Ballew, Lynne Fisher, Mannix Kelly, Manny Ko, Manuel Bronner, Marc Chrystoja, Marcel Begić, Marcelo Teracini, Marco Zamora, Marcus Iremonger, Marcus Schoof, Maria Cleofe De Mesa, Maria Elovikova, Maria Gonzalez, Maria Sanic, Maria Virginia Cubillos, Marie Bagnell, Marie-Pier Fortier, Mario Orantes, Mario Sgambelluri, Mario Taekema, Marisa Muscari, Mark Aubrey, Mark Burmeister, Mark Hamlon, Mark Hu, Mark Jasper, Mark Van Lommel, Mary Tuck, Mason Boxer-Capitano, Matias Alarcon Regolini, Matias Andres Alarcon, Matthew Cox, Matt Grahn, Matt Piscitello, Matthew Burnside, Matthew Erdman, Matthew Gabrielson, Matthew Jahren, Matthew Lucas, Matthew Meuwissen, Matthew S. Reynolds, Matthew Sparks, Mattia Buonaiuto, Matylda Grodecka, Max Morais, Maxwell Barr, Mayra Holguin, Michael Barott, Michael Benedikt, Michael H. Cook, Michael Cornfield, Michael De la Rosa, Michael Dougherty, Michael Farrar, Michael Fratto, Michael Graham, Michael Jantz, Michael Metzler, Michael O'Halloran, Michael Rutten, Michael Vance, Michael Williams, Michał Iwanicki, Michele Iorio, Michele Z. Cabeen, Michelle Gallego, Michelle Scott, Miguel Naranjo, Mike Bleske, Mike Dangerfield, Mike Hunau, Michael Mantarro, Mike Marr, Mike Moritz, Mike Patterson, Mike Sanders, Mike Wand-Tetley, Mikey Vega, Mikolaj Grzegowski, Miranda Huybers, Miriam Ximil, Mitchell Martin-Moran, Mizuki Akiyama, Molly Hinchey, Monica Hill, Monica Pontrelli, Monte Lutz, Morris Ramsey, Moustafa Hassan, Myo Kyawswar, Nate Lewis, Nate Tyley, Nathan Johnson, Nathan Soos, Neil Wood, Neil Yang, Neng Vang, Neven Dravinski, Nicholas Blanchard, Nick Lamia, Nick Matson, Nicolas Dicker, Nicole Wherley, Noah Sarid, Noel Feliciano, Noelia Hurtado Gómez, Norma Crippen, Oke Mueller, Ole Graae-Michelsen, Oliver Beck, Oliver Cook, Oliver Hsia, Omer Salik, Ovunc Allen Mert, Parker Lowrey, Patrick Griffith, Pat Oh, Patrick Friedrich, Paul Boustany, Paul Butcher, Paul Allen Edelstein, Paul Lee, Paul A. Lopez, Paul Malin, Paul Robinson, Paul Virgin, Paul-Baptiste Garnier, Pedro Aguilar, Pedro Pulido, Pekko Ahlsten, Peng Pha, Percy Pineda, Peter Bowman, Peter Elsley, Peter Mielcarski, Peter Nelson, Peter Royea, Peter-Pike Sloan, Pharaba Hacker-Witt, Phil Hofman, Phil Keck, Philip Terzian, Philip Earl, Philippe Paquet, Pryia Ramjee, Quiten Bui, Rachael Grant, Rachel Holland, Rachel Newman, Rafik Bishara, Randy DeRama, Ray Brigham, Rei Liou, Renshan Chang, Ricardo Romero, Richard Elmore, Richard Tom, Rob Schonfeld, Robert Griffin, Robert Kikabhai, Robert Kostich, Robert Schrader, Robert Taylor, Robert Wharton, Roberto Nabor, Rodrigo Rodrigues, Ronnie Lou, Ronno Holtslag, Rossana Torres, Ruben Silva, Russ Melanson, Ruth Berenji, Ryan Ford, Ryan French, Ryan Inwards, Ryan King, Ryan Riggs, Ryan Sturzenbecher, Ryan T. Sammartino, Salah Khalil, Salome Villarruel, Sam Cooper, Sam Winotai, Samantha Stauffer, Samuel Watson, Sang Kim, Sasha Rebecca Gross, Savik Fraguela, Schaeffer Olson, Scott Cutler, Scott Holland, Scott Murata, Sean Cargle, Sean Daily, Sean Darter, Sean Dexheimer, Seohyun Cho, Serban Petre, Sergei Acuña, Sergio Doste Beltran, Shane Needham, Shannon Cross, Shawn Belew, Shawn Maloney, Shelby Micklos, Shengyuan Chris Chuang, Shi Huan Shenyu, Shun Mizutani, Sian Clarke, Sidd Ramanuj, Simon Wolfe, Simone Deocares-Lengyel, Spencer Stirling, Stefan Jönsson, Stefania Vanerio, Stephanie Miller, Stephen Imamura, Stephen Marks, Steven Isom, Steve Lang, Steve Pearce, Steven Mendoza, Steve Young, Subeob So, Sung Yoo, Supriya Vadlamani, Sven Pohle, Sylvain Doreau, T'Challa Dion Jackson, Taco Elverding, Tanner Zigrang, Tanya Berg, Taran Burke, Taryn Hutt, Tatiana Miwa Arias, Teddy Hwang, Terri Durham, Terry Kiel, Thien Nguyen, Thomas Nussbaumer, Thomas Pierson, Thomas Tippl, Tim Rondeau, Timothy Ellis, Timothy Fink, Timothy Seren, Todd Harvey, Todd Kong, Todd Mueller, Todd Pruyn, Todd Szalla, Tom Flynn, Tom Legal, Tony Hsu, Toumeng Yang, Travis Stansbury, Trevor Bresaw, Trevor Osterman, Troy Busse, Vasily Smagin, Victoria Harkins, Vidar Nilsen, Vincent Couch, Vincent Vespa, Virginia Vega, Vitor Pacheco Leepkaln, Vladimir Ryzhov, Wade Brainerd, Wade Cruickshank, Walter Kim, Wan-Chun Alex Ma, Wei Ting Weng, Weston Last, Will Kirwin, William Brueske, William Nielsen, William Shepard, Xianchun Wu, Xiaoming Wu, Xun Yin (Yo-Yo), Yanbing Chen, Yaping Zhang, Yeshuel Kimmons, Yin Vang, Yuta Nohara, Zach Driscoll, Zachary Moran, Zachary Rockhill, Zack vande Krol, Zhichen Zhao

DemonWare

DemonWareAdam Penner, Adrian Oliver, Alan Hall, Aleksandar Topuzović, Alex Boyd, Alex Lemnaru, Alex Yuan, Allan Kumka, Allen Zhang, Amy Smith, Anar Rahimli, André Caron, Andre Sachs, Andrew Agno, Andrew Mitchell, Andrew Ritchie, Andrew Rowe, Andrew Yu, Andrey Polyakov, Angel Ramboi, Anthony Hobbs, Antoine Lépine, Avi Varadarajulu, Ayokunle Onamusi, Boti Béres, Brendan Dillon, Brendan Fields, Byron Pile, Caroline Ogawa, Catalina Cicioiu, Cathal O'Halloran, Catherine Gavin, Catherine McCarthy, Chase Vigar, Chris Kimberley, Chris Reynolds, Christie Wilson, Christina Zhang, Christopher McKnight, Ciprian Cașcaval, Claudiu Topriceanu, Colin Cashin, Colin Cox, Colin Deasy, Conor Conroy, Cormac Blackwell, Craig Duff, Damien Marshall, Daniel Cobban, Daniel Lin, Dara Price, David Ballano Fernandez, David Falloon, David Rieger, Davide Romani, Debbie Kagy, Deives Michellis, Denis Zaitcev, Dmytro Dyachuk, Duncan McNab, Dwayne Schmous, Emma McBreen, Emmanuel Stone, Erik Niklas, Gabor Pardi-Kis, Garrett Lynch, Gary Quan, Gary Rafter, Glen Powley, Gordon Klok, Gordon Schneider, Graham Campbell, Greg Smith, Greg Mayer, Howard Lu, Hugo Slabbert, Jaime Buelta, Jake Xu, James Heslin, Jamie Seward, Jason Wei (Hagao), Jason You, Jeremy Reimer, John Allen, John Hamill, John Kirk, John Wang, Jordan Taekema, Josh Plouffe, Joyce Wu, Juan Sarria, Kale Stedman, Karl Germyn, Kevin Hennessy, Kevin O'Sullivan, Liam MacInnes, Lisa Reilly, Maciej Anczura, Mahdi Tayarani Najaran, Malcolm Dowse, Marian Cullen, Matt Mercer, Matt Schurenko, Matthew Edwards, Max Eisenbraun, Max Vizard, Meave McCarthy, Meghan Halton, Meri Morganov, Michael Atavine, Michael Edwards, Michael Tom-Wing, Michelle Daly, Michelle Kennedy, Mike Plesea, Mike Trienis, Mike Whitty, Morgan Brickley, Nadia Alramli, Natalie Murray, Neil Walsh, Nick Murtagh, Nikola Radoicic, Noah Baker, Oguz Albayrak, Omi Gao, Otto Yiu, Padraic Hallinan, Pariya Raoufi, Pat Lynam, Patrick Barrington, Paul Davidson, Paul Hoefgen, Pedro Calcao, Peter Kieser, Raphael Theberge, Rashid Bhamjee, Rebecca Yates, Richard Delaney, Richard Lubell, Robert Keightley, Rohit Dholakia, Ruaidhrí Power, Rui Jiang, Ruth Murphy, Ryan Chau, Sean O'Sullivan, Sergii Mikhtoniuk, Shahab Nazemi, Shaun Dunne, Shawn Tagseth, Sinéad Devereaux, Stefan Tjarks, Stephane Dudzinski, Stephen O'Sullivan, Stephen Ryan, Sterling Hoeree, Steven Eareast, Steven Erenst, Suzanne Boylan, Tao Su, Tendayi Mawushe, Thomas Shaw, Tim Czerniak, Tim Tschirner, Tom Dryer, Tom Szymanski, Tomasz Rudzki, Tony Yang, Vladislav Titov, Wendy Robillard, William Wei, Woody Yang, Xander Botha, Y. Nguyen, Yascha Friesen, Yawar Mohammed Khan, Yiming Huang, Yogesh Sood, Youhua Li

Music

Original Score and Title Theme Composed bySarah Schachner

Sound Design and Audio

Sound Design and Audio Implementation by EarbashRebecca Liu, Yuan Liu

Music Production

Music ProductionAlan Umstead, Alex Hackford, Andrew Buresh, Andrew Kang, Angelica Garde, Anthony Caruso, Chuck Doud, David Andrew Shipps, Ernest Johnson, Jason Swan, Jasper LeMaster, Joel Yarger, Jonathan Mayer, Justin Fields, Justin Swicegood, Kerry Ryan, Marc Senasac, Matt Levine, Nashville Scoring Orchestra, Nick Spezia, Rob Goodson, Robert Castro, Sam Marshall, Sammy Sanfilippo, Scott Hanau, Ted Kocher, Tim Davies, Vanessa Zamora

Foley Production

Foley ProductionGary Hecker, Nerses Gezalyan, Randy Singer, Rick Owens

Lead Military Technical Advisor

Lead Military Technical AdvisorMitch D. Hall

Type A Stunts

Type A StuntsAllen Jo, Anis Cheurfa, Danny Boyer, Danny Graham, Efka Kvaracijuis, Kofi Yiadom, Lateef Crowder dos Santos, Matt Rugetti, Paul Darnell, Sam Looc, Tim Eulich, Wayne R. Dalglish

Heavy Iron

Heavy IronAnthony Pimentel, Glenn Rosser, Jason Tony Li, Joseph Charette, Kenneth Chong, Spencer Ozaki
UI Art and DesignLyra Ulangca

Ryzin Art

Ryzin ArtAlan Van Ryzin, Alex Rodriguez, Alexey Vasilev, Artem Shiryaev, Elvis Posa, Henrique Lopes, José Braz, Rikki-Lynn Vitello, Robert Deleanu, Sankalp Chandra, Taylor Kirkham, Thiago Souza, Trent Trombley

Game Mechanic Studios, LLC

Game Mechanic Studios, LLCGabriel F Lopez, Henry Ji

Counterpunch

CounterpunchJosh Hardeman, Matt Chelstrom, Nate Lee

Powerhouse Animation Studios

Powerhouse Animation StudiosAdam Conarroe, Brad Graeber, Brad Winters, Bridgette Lincoln, Bruce Tinnin, Caroline Born, Chris Beaver, Eddie Betancourt, Erik Andreassen, Frank Gabriel, Giudino Murro (Jude), Inbal Breda, Jeff Freeman, Jessie Pyles, Jin Fang, Kellan Stover, Lindsey Chastain Robins, Louis Norris, Mary Ruegg, Megan Kluck, Nick Swift, Robby Cook, Ryan Cullen, Shane Minshew, Tyler Richlen

Blur Studios

Blur StudiosAl Shier, Alexander Chávez, Ali Haider, Amanda Powell, Andrew Averkin, Aristomenis Tsirbas, Arrev Chantikian, Art Sayan, Celine Lam, Chris Youngless, Cki Vang, Cloud Park, Colin James, Damien Canderle, Dan Akers, Daniel Chamberlin, Daryn Houston, David Nibbelin, Dave Wilson, David Stinnett, Davide Di Giannantonio Potente, Duane Powell, Erik Fernando, Evan Baltimore, François Baranger, Gary Christian, Greg Derochie, Hayley Perkins, Heather Abels, Hong Zhu, Jason Hendrich, Jason Selfe, Jean Baptiste Cambier, Jeremie Passerin, John Salvatore Wallin Liberto, Josh Schwartz, Joshua Cogswell, Kent Lidke, Kevin Margo, Kevin Pierce, Léo Ribeyrolles, Marc H. Berrouet, Marek Denko, Mario Adriano, Matt Newell, Mike Hendricks, Mikey Kambli, Nabil Schiantarelli, Nick Hiatt, Nikita Y. Pavlov, Nitant Ashok Karnik, Noll Linsangan, Nuare Studio, Paul Huang, Peter Sanitra, Phi Tran, Rachel Berry, Rebecca Bever, Samuel Perez, Savanna Aghassian, Seung Jae Lee, Stephen Lu, Steven Messing, Tom Wholley, Tyler Fox, Victor Wei, Warren Grubb, Will Cavanagh, Zachary Cork

Digic Pictures

Digic PicturesÁdám Farkas, Adrien Lambert, Agnes Laszlo, Agnes Vona, Aitzol Bilbao Enbeita, Alberto Trevisan, Alex Sándor Rabb, Alex Viktor Toth, András Celentano, András Domány, András Tarsoly, Andrea Dombovari, Andrea Mikus, Andrea Perjes, Anna Petho, Arnold Kiss, Aron Antal Somay, Attila Chovanecz, Attila Csepy, Attila Halász, Attila Lakatos, Attila Mark Szedlak, Attila Sipos, Attila Szenes, Attila Szigeti, Balázs Ari, Balazs Bertalan, Balazs Drenkovics, Balázs Farkas, Balázs Horváth, Balázs Kerek, Balazs Sztana, Balazs Varga, Bálint Varga, Barbara Bereczkei, Barnabás Kovács, Beáta Borzók, Beatrix Papp, Béla Brozsek, Bence Babos, Bence Gratzal, Benjamin Toth, Botond Bencsik, Csaba Kövári, Csaba Máté, Csaba Vicze, Cubic Motion, Daniel Mateidesz, Dániel Molnár, Daniel Szabo, Daniel Zimanyi, David Aurel Kertai, David Fesus-Farkas, David Greguss, David Lafka, Dávid Ringeisen, David Rottar, David Tomka, Diána Sindel, Dora Agoston, Dóra Kovács, Dora Nagy, Dora Oberritter, Dorián Bugán, Ede Csizoczki, Edit Morvai, Előd Tóth, Emese Papp, Erno Molnar, Eszter Zsoldos, Eva Kedves, Éva Kissné Kovács, Ferenc Bálint, Ferenc Juhász, Ferenc Petrovics, Flora Csathy, Flora Szabo, Flórián Ulrich, Gábor Ambrus, Gabor Eszenyi, Gábor Fóner, Gábor Hanzi, Gábor Horváth, Gabor Kali, Gabor Kemenyvari, Gabor Konkoly, Gábor Bodnár, Gábor Lendvai, Gabor Medinacz, Gábor Répási, Gabor Szabo, Gabor Szeman, Gabor Tanay, Gabor Vaszkun, Gaborne Kiraly, Gabriella Banfalvi, Gergely Velki, György Sebestyén, György Tóth, Gyorgy Zorkoczy, Gyula Tóth, Hanna Kucherevich, Igor Staritsin, István Gindele, István Kovács, István Zorkóczy, Istvan Zsoter, Ivett Cser, Janos Ster, Javier Gonzales Alonzo, Jozsef Bosnyak, József Czakó, József Fodor, József Laufer, József Liszkai, Judit Veronika Somogyvári, Károly Mátyás, Karoly Porkolab, Kitti Tikasz, Kornelia Takacs, Krisztian Csanki, Krisztian Kinder, Krisztian Sereg, Krisztina Kiss, Lajos Gallay, Laszlo Bodrozsan, Laszlo Gulyas, László Kovács, László Ruska, Laszlo Safar, Laszlo Szabo, Levent Ulas, Levente Antal, Lili Fanni Tamas, Linda Márk, Maksim Dannikov, Martina Horvath, Mate Medricky, Mateusz Polechonski, Mauro Frau, Melinda Nadas, Mihály Róbert Molnár, Gábor Miklós, Nikolett Lendvai, Nikoletta Ekker, Noemi Varga, Nobert Kiss, Norbert Mikus, Norbert Nagy, Norbert Szilágyi, Orsolya Zsigmond, Oscar Dahlen, Otto J. Szatmari, Otto Kinizsi, Pál Klemm, Pap Lazar, Patrice Gracia, Paul Paslea, Péter Bertalan, Peter Buela, Peter Enzminger, Péter Fási, Péter Horváth, Péter Hostyánszki, Péter Juranka, Péter Krucsai, Péter Nagy, Peter Radics, Péter Sulák, Peter Sved, Rafael Daniel Zuban, Renata Kiss, Ria Tamók, Rita Dormany, Róbert Ferenczi, Róbert Kovács, Robert Maly, Robert Palos, Robert Tihanyi, Róbert Tóth, Róbert Vári, Robert Vass, Roland Bódis, Sandor Bagi, Shahb Hosseini, Stefano Susco, Szabolcs Dudas, Szabolcs Horvath, Szabolcs Szmicsek, Szonja Toth, Tamas Borjan, Tamas Enyedi, Tamás Jarolics, Tamas Keleti, Tamas Sasvari, Tamas Szilagyi, Tamas Toma, Tamás Varga, Tibor Ludánszki, Tibor Nádas, Tibor Nagy, Tímea Németh, Timea Zsótér-Seregélyes, Urtzi Matxin, Viktor Németh, Viktor Winkler, Viktoria Fejes, Viktória Mák, Vilmos Magyar, Virág Barta, Vladimir Zhovna, Young Xi, Zoltán Hollósi, Zoltán Pócza, Zoltán Tóth, Zoltan Turi, Zsigmond Csullog, Zsofia Bobaly, Zsofia Savanyu, Zsolt Csik, Zsolt Gergely, Zsolt Katona, Zsolt Vida, Zsombor Balogh

Therapy Studios

Therapy StudiosAllegra Bartlett, Cait Campbell, Geoff Stephenson, Jon Olivera, Rachel Moorer, Teddy Wirtz, Wren Waters

Unit Image

Unit ImageAlfred Matthieu, Amandine Guiffard, Arnaud Philippe-Giraux, Arthur Loiseau, Bastien Thuillot, Benoît Godde, Carole Chanal, Celia Digard, Charlotte Kristof, Clément Martin, Cloé Adenot, Damien Dupuy, Dominique Boidin, Dorian Marchesin, Farid Zidane, Florent Duport, Florian Bard, Florian Malchow, Geoffrey Lebreton, Guillaume Marquès, Hugo Jaulin, Jean-Michel Drechsler, Jeremy Ageron, Jeremy Moncomble, Julian Dropsit, Laura Guerreiro, Laurent Lecroisey, Laurent Menabe, Léon Bérelle, Ludovic Schocron, Maxime Cazaux, Maxime Luère, Mickaël Ricciotti, Nawel Younsi, Nicolas Pichon, Omar Meradi, Paul Chadeisson, Paul Parneix, Remo Boeynaems, Rémi Kozyra, Robert Padashyan, Ronen Tanchum, Sébastien Hue, Theo Garrigue, Thomas Baratte, Thomas Dos Santos, Tony Dugard, Vincent Dufour, Xavier Pothron

Development Babies

Development BabiesAda Snyder, Anabella Lee Zalanyi, Annabelle Cournoyer, Aria Jade Davidian, Arie Ries, Aubree Lynn Wailani Willes, Auguste Blue Pappas Kurosaki, Bianca Friedrich (Cosita), Claire Elisabeth Hagar, Conor Orion Lord, Cora Grace Volker, Cosmo Cowling, Crosby Jane Uyeda, Evelyn Nissa Harris, Francis Ade Jeffries, Graham Forrest Cecot, Hannah Lee Hoa Skillman, Idella Weiss, Izea Bryce del Rosario, James Taylor McClellan, Joseph Moises Reyes, Leo Amir Ulyeda, Lily Whelpley, Lucille Burnett, Luella Rose Parr, Marion Le, Maxwell Merboth, Naomi Ganous, Nicolas Pablo Jiménez, Noemi Christine Jimenez, Owen Stephens, Penelope Gil, Pumpkin Buchanan, Scarlett Saleh, Shaylyn Clara Bailey, Simone Aimerito Feinberg, Soren Steel Dusette, Spencer Oliver Nicolas Davies, Sutter Weiss, Theron James Stamm, Willow Graciela Aimerito Feinberg, Winston Rambo Gallagher, Yadhavan John Gunasingam

External Partners

External Partners8th Wonder Productions Inc., Steve Ouimette (fso), 9331‑8970 Quebec Inc., Additional Mocap support provided by Animation Vertigo, Advice Consulting Team SRL, Ioan Dumitrescu, AI Pathfinding provided by NavPower © 2015 BabelFlux LLC., Airlock Interactive Inc., Allegorithmic Inc., ALT Creative, Angus Bencke, Art Bully Productions, Ayana Haviv, Benjamin Last, Bernard Sidman, Black Sky Symmetry [Kitbash 3D], Ivy Isenberg (Casting), Central Casting / GEP Cenex, Centroid UK Ltd., CGBOT LLC, Chris Cantero, Craig Kyle, Creative Arts Inc. DBA Nashville Music Scoring, Creative Sound Design LLC, David Daitch, Developed using Simplygon ® Copyright © 2016 Donya Labs AB, DigitalGlobe, Dylan Pierpont, E‑ON Software Inc., elite3d, Emilio Cuesto, EPOD Productions LLC, Evan Friedman, Faceware Tech, Fausto De Martini, Fonts provided by Monotype Imaging, Fonts provided by T26 Inc., Forge Studios, Formosa Interactive, FX Elements, Gadget‑Bot, GEP Cenex / Central Casting, Gezellig Ltd, Ike Barinholtz, Giancarlo Surla, Gustavo H. Mendonça, Heather Armstrong, Heather Carleton, High Concept LLC, Shaddy Safadi, I Hear You Productions, Karen Fisherman, Jamie Parent, Jan Hendrik Urschel, Jerrold Green, Jessica Faraday, John Paul Fasal, Johnson Ting, Judith Weston Acting Studio, Kamera Obscura, Lemon Sky, Lisa Ayla, Localization Tools & Support Provided by XLOC Inc., Stephanie O'Malley Deming, Lone Wolf, Yaron Levi, Marco Iozzi, Mark Ganus, Medialooks Soft OOO, Mitch O'Connell, Nenad Gojkovic, Northern Summit LTD, Ocean Way, Oscar Cafaro, Patryk Olejniczak, Preetam Raj Bordoloi, Prop Shop UK, Quixel, Red Hot CG, Robotic Arm Software LLC, Schachner Music Inc., ScribblePad, Section Studios, Serg Souleiman, Snapper Systems, Some images courtesy NASA/JPL-Caltech, Sound Ideas, Soundmorph, Source Sounce Inc., Substation Sound Systems, Technicolor Creative Services, Technicolor India, The Ant Farm, Tim Davies, Timusic LLC, Tippett Studio, Tom Oke, Tomas Jay, Trace Studio, Trident Focus, Mitch D. Hall, UEGroup, Ulysses Graphics, Umbra Software, US Navy, Uses Bink Video. Copyright 1997-2016 by RAD Game Tools Inc., Viktor Jonsson, Warner Brothers, Wilhelm Ogterop

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAdam Jennings, Andrew Chapman, Andrew Hoffacker, Andrew Weir, Doug Pearson, Faye Wang, Isabelle Henriques, James Lodato, Jasmine Allen, Joseph Cammorata, Joel Jewett, Jonathan Butcher, Joseph William Thomas Skubal, Kevin Hendrickson, Loren Jones, Maddie Wilinski, Martin Dolon, Scott Pease, Trevor Compton Rees, Yale Miller

Music [2]

'Obsession'Performed by Animotion, Holly Knight (Writer), Michael Des Barres (Writer), Published by Mike Chapman Publishing Enterprises, Administrated by Music & Media International Inc., Courtesy of Mercury Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Shoot You Down'Performed by APB, Iain Slater (Writer), George Cheyne (Writer), Glenn Langford Roberts (Writer), Published by Songs Music Publishing LLC, Courtesy of Songs Music Publishing LLC, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'The Metro'Performed by Berlin, John Buckner Crawford (Writer), Published by Universal - Geffen Again Music on behalf of Berlin Era Music, Courtesy of Geffen Records/Mercury Records Ltd. under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Rapture'Deborah Harry (Performer / Writer), Chris Stein (Writer), Published by BMG Monarch [ASCAP] on behalf of itself & Monster Island Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Sunglasses at Night'Corey Hart (Performer / Writer), Published by Saphir Music and Unitunes, Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises and Unidisc Music Inc., Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Let It Whip'Performed by Dazz Band, Reginald Andrews (Writer), Ndugu Chancler (Writer), Published by Ujima Music [ASCAP] and Hey Skimo Publishing Company [BMI], Courtesy of Motown Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'When I Hear Music'Debbie Deb (Performer), Tony Butler (Writer), Published by BMG Platinum Songs [BMI] on behalf of Minder Music Ltd [BMI], Courtesy of Pandisc Music, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'The Final Countdown'Performed by Europe, Joey Tempest (Writer), Published by EMI Music Publishing Ltd, Courtesy of Epic Records by arrangement with Sony Music Licensing, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'You Dropped a Bomb on Me'Performed by The Gap Band, Charles K. Wilson (Writer), Lonnie Simmons (Writer), Rudy Taylor (Writer), Published by BMG Platinum Songs [BMI] on behalf of Minder Music Ltd [BMI], Courtesy of Mercury Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'We're Rocking the Planet' Hashim (Performer / Writer), Published by Cutting Records Music [ASCAP], a division of Cutting Records Inc., Courtesy of Cutting Records Inc., Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Seconds'Performed by The Human League, Adrian Wright (Writer), Phil Oakley (Writer), John Callis (Writer), Published by BMG Platinum Songs [BMI] and Music of V2 America [ASCAP], Administered by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Virgin Records Ltd. under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Underpass'John Foxx (Performer / Writer), Published by Universal PolyGram Int. Publishing Inc. on behalf of Island Music Ltd, Courtesy of Metamatic LLP, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Knight Rider Theme'Stuart Phillips (Performer / Writer), Glen A. Larson (Writer), Published by Songs of Universal Inc. on behalf of USI B Music Publishing, Courtesy of Universal Studios, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Freak‑A‑Zoid'Performed by Midnight Star, Reginald Calloway (Writer), Vincent Calloway (Writer), William B. Simmons (Writer), Published by Calloco Music Inc., BMG Platinum Songs [BMI], on behalf of itself, Songs of Lastrada [BMI], Courtesy of Sanctuary Records Group Ltd, a BMG Company, Unidisc Music Inc., Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Effigy (I'm Not An)'Performed by Ministry, Al Jourgensen (Writer), Published by Lovolar Music, c/o The Bicycle Music Company, Courtesy of Arista Records, by arrangement with Sony Music Licensing, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Every Day is Halloween'Performed by Ministry, Al Jourgensen (Writer), Published by Lovolar Music, c/o The Bicycle Music Company, Courtesy of Cleopatra Records Inc., Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'King of Rock'Performed by Run DMC, Lawrence Smith (Writer), Joseph Ward Simmons (Writer), D. M. C. (Writer), Published by Universal Music Corp. on behalf of Protoons Inc., Courtesy of Arista Records by arrangement with Sony Music Licensing, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Tainted Love'Performed by Soft Cell, Ed Cobb (Writer), Published by Embassy Music Corporation [BMI], Courtesy of Mercury Records Ltd. under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Ghost Town'Performed by The Specials, Jerry Dammers (Writer), Published by BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP] on behalf of Plangent Visions Music Ltd [PRS], Courtesy of Cleopatra Records Inc, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Living on Video'Performed by Trans‑X, Pascal Languirand (Writer), Published by Unitunes [ASCAP], Courtesy of Unidisc Music Inc., Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'I Wanna Rock'Performed by Twisted Sister, Daniel Dee Snider (Writer), Published by Universal Tunes, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp. by arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Add It Up'Performed by Violent Femmes, Gordon Gano (Writer), Published by Gorno Music admin. by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Rhino Records by arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'Relax'Performed by Frankie Goes to Hollywood, Peter Gill (Writer), Holly Johnson (Writer), Mark William O'Toole (Writer), Published by BMG Platinum Songs [BMI] on behalf of BMG Rights Management [UK] Ltd. [PRS / MCPS], On behalf of Perfect Songs Ltd [PRS / MCPS], Courtesy of Razor & Tie, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.
'It's the End of the World As We Know It (And I Feel Fine)'Performed by R.E.M., William Thomas Berry (Writer), Peter Lawrence Buck (Writer), Mike Millis (Writer), John Michael Stipe (Writer), Published by Songs of Universal Inc. on behalf of Night Garden Music, Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All Rights Reserved.

Tools & Licenses

DolbyDolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare uses Havok®© 1999-2016 Havok.com Inc. [and its Licensors]., All rights reserved., See www.havok.com for details.

Thanks

ThanksThank you for purchasing and finishing our game!, Infinite Warfare was the result of the passion and dedication of many individuals working together to create the best game they possibly could., From the whole team at Infinity Ward we'd like to thank our family; friends and devoted fans for their support and patience through the countless hours and late nights it took to finish this game., We couldn't have done it without you., We hoped you enjoyed playing the game as much as we did making it., With much love and gratitude - Infinity Ward

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Indra Yee, 289 other games
Barry Kehoe, 214 other games
Liam C. O'Brien, 203 other games
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, 189 other games
Chris Arends, 177 other games
Christopher D. Wilson, 176 other games
Glenn Vistante, 164 other games
Chuck Doud, 156 other games
David Stohl, 150 other games
Fiona Ebbs, 142 other games
Philip Terzian, 140 other games
Steven Ackrich, 140 other games
Steve Pearce, 136 other games
Jason Lembcke, 132 other games
Brian Bloom, 132 other games
Brad Saavedra, 132 other games
Kai Hsu, 128 other games
Gregg A. Berger, 124 other games
Patrick J. Kelly, 119 other games
Teddy Hwang, 116 other games
Fergus Lindsay, 112 other games
Carl Schnurr, 102 other games
Robert Kotick, 101 other games
Noah Sarid, 100 other games
Daniel Davis, 99 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Remastered, a group of 997 people
Call of Duty: WWII, a group of 977 people
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare, a group of 772 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops III, a group of 761 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops IIII, a group of 713 people
Call of Duty: Ghosts, a group of 623 people
Destiny 2, a group of 462 people
Skylanders: Imaginators, a group of 371 people
Guitar Hero Live, a group of 357 people
Skylanders: SuperChargers - Portal Owner's Pack, a group of 334 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 319 people
Call of Duty: MW3, a group of 307 people
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice, a group of 277 people
Skylanders: Trap Team, a group of 274 people
CTR: Crash Team Racing - Nitro-Fueled, a group of 264 people
Crash Bandicoot: N. Sane Trilogy, a group of 253 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops, a group of 227 people
Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions - Evolved, a group of 189 people
Shiftlings, a group of 177 people
Spyro: Reignited Trilogy, a group of 173 people
Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock, a group of 155 people
Call of Duty: Strike Team, a group of 154 people
Transformers: Rise of the Dark Spark, a group of 150 people
Guitar Hero: World Tour, a group of 141 people
Skylanders Giants, a group of 140 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (575725)