Development Team Ubisoft Québec |
Executive Producer |
Marc-Alexis Côté |
Game Director |
Scott Phillips |
Creative Director |
Jonathan Dumont |
Production Directors |
Maëlenn Lumineau, Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin, Mathieu Casgrain |
Technology Directors |
Marc Parenteau, Martin Bédard |
Producer - Post-Launch and Live Content |
Andrée-Anne Boisvert |
Story by |
Jeffrey Yohalem, Jonathan Dumont |
Ubisoft Québec: Content Teams Leadership |
Associate Producer Narrative and World |
Karl Onnée |
Associate Producer Features & Systems |
Stéphane Mehay |
Associate Producer Co-Development |
Simon Desjardins |
Associate Producer Transversal Team |
André Gosselin |
Associate Game Directors |
Charles Benoit, Julien Galloudec |
Project Leads AI / Gameplay Programmers |
Olivier Garneau, Tommy Leclerc, Pierre-Luc Vachon |
Ubisoft Québec: Content Direction |
Animation Director |
Marc-André Clermont |
Art Director |
Thierry Dansereau |
Audio Director |
Lydia Andrew |
UX Director |
Jonathan Bédard |
Narrative Director |
Jeffrey Yohalem |
Level Design Director |
Hugo Giard |
Monetization Director |
Charles-Antoine Richard |
Technical Architects |
Pierre Fortin, Sébastien Lahaie |
Associate Audio Director |
Simon Paris |
Associate Level Design Directors |
Michael Giguère, Mathieu Lachance |
Assistant Animation Directors |
Mathieu Chouinard, Claude Comeau |
Assistant Level Design Director |
Derek Fortin |
Animation Technical Director |
Pablo Toscano |
Design Technical Directors |
Vincent Boissinot, Carl Dumont, Mathieu Fortier, Damien Galipot, Frédéric Guay |
Graphic Technical Directors |
Louis Lemieux, Yannick Morel |
Assistant Animation Technical Directors |
Francis Charrette, Marc-Olivier Lapointe, Pascal Moscato |
Assistant Graphic Technical Directors |
François Côté-Dulude, Jérémie Boisclair-Vandal |
Assistant Graphic Directors |
Vincent Lamontagne, Jonathan Veillette |
Technical Artist |
François Royer |
Additional Animation Technical Director |
Guillaume Lefebvre |
Additional Presentation Director |
Daniel Lucchesi |
Ubisoft Québec: Management Team |
Project Lead Tools Programmer |
Damien Bastian |
Project Lead Online Programmer |
Valérie Méthot |
Production Manager Enemies & Presentation |
Thomas Arquimbau |
Production Manager AI & Living World |
Rae Couture |
Production Manager Characters |
Remi Ducharme-Moussaoui |
Production Manager Audio & GFX & Lighting |
Raphaël Cardinal-Petit |
Production Manager Animation |
Rommel Cruz |
Production Manager Narrative & Cinematic Design |
Daniela Schulze |
Production Manager 3Cs & Gameplay Ingredients |
Guillaume Cessot |
Production Managers World, Quest and Biomes |
Anne Carbillet, Dominic Jutras |
Production Manager World, Assets and Outsourcing |
Catherine Gagné |
Production Manager Online |
Simon Boucher |
Project Managers Quality Control |
Cyrielle Barreteau, Alexandre Chavanel |
Project Manager Localization |
Sébastien Larochelle-Blouin |
Production Coordinator - World & Assets |
Janne Richard |
Additional Associate Producers |
Xavier Fabre, Laurie Gagné, Guillaume Vernade |
Additional Production Manager |
Anthony Straub |
Content Manager |
François-Gabriel Roberge |
Administrative Coordinator |
Karine Turmel |
Ubisoft Québec: Design |
Game Designers |
Victor Cameron, Vincent Côté, Julien Faure, Pier-Luc Fontaine, Pierre-Olivier Hudon, Felix Laliberté, Alexandre Larouche, Dany St-Laurent, Simon Lemay-Comtois, Felix-Antoine Plante |
Additional Level Design Director |
Romain Amiel |
Technical Designers |
Olivier Bédard, Martin Deschamps, Cyril Dupont, Raphaël Gilot, Philippe Gourdeau-Bédard, Emmanuel Grondin |
UX Designer |
Steven Breton |
Scriptwriters |
Alissa Ralph, Katelyn MacMullin, James Richard Mittag, Daniel Bingham |
Script Editor and Writer |
Jonathan Flieger |
Historian |
Stephanie-Anne Ruatta |
Vaults Level Designers |
Marc-André Cossette, Ian Fyfe, Alexandre Gingras, Éric Legault, John Livingston, Pierre Paradis, Lyndon Robertson |
Vaults Additional Level Designers |
Mathieu Boudreau, Noémie Emond-Poulin, Guillaume Gaudreau-Poudrette, Cédrick Gosselin, Michaël Pouliot |
World Level Designers |
Daniel Bellemare, Tanya Canuel-Côté, David Daigle-Carignan, Alexandre Duval, Maxime Empereur, Richard Jacobs, Corey Martineau, Mathieu Martel, Pascal Paré |
Vaults Level Artist |
Jennifer Goggin |
Team Lead Quests |
Thierry Lauret |
Quest Designers |
Lucas Berger, Florian Doutre, Katelyn Olivia Eathorne, Charles-Olivier Legendre, William Ratté, Camille Thivierge |
Cinematic Design Team Lead |
Michelle Plourde |
Cinematic Designers |
Matthew Bauckman, Dave Gagné, Marianne Girard, Anne-Sophie Labelle, Maxime Lafontaine, Rose Laflamme, Hugo Lamontagne, Gregory Allan Nazarian, Daniel Siu, Frédérick Verreault, Simon Villeneuve |
Ubisoft Québec: Programming |
Team Lead AI & Living World |
Dave Simard |
Team Lead 3D |
Sébastien Daigneault |
Team Lead Dialogue Editor |
François Paradis |
Team Lead Engine |
Mathieu Bélanger |
Team Lead Menus & Interfaces |
Jean-François Lessard |
Team Lead Gameplay Ingredients |
Xavier Sadoulet |
Team Lead Gameplay Systems |
Charles Bélanger-Paquet |
Team Lead Online |
Sebastien Desilets |
Team Lead Player Progression |
Marc Dubreuil |
Team Lead Fight |
Dave Tremblay |
Team Lead Tools |
Frédéric Brochu, Timothée Nitsas, Hugo Vézina |
Technical Lead AI & Living World |
Dany Arcand |
Technical Leads 3D |
Frédéric Matz, Guillaume Moya |
Technical Lead Gameplay Ingredients |
James Carnahan |
Technical Lead Gameplay Systems |
Dominique Lachance |
Technical Lead Fight |
Yanick Houle |
Technical Lead Online |
Sandro Monti |
Technical Leads Engine |
François Moisan, Josiane Morel |
Technical Leads Tools |
Maxime Bourque-Fortin, Jean-Philippe Sirois |
Technical Lead Procedural |
Pierre-Luc Côté |
3D Programmers |
Cyril Aymard, Alexandre Blaquière, Kirill Daybov, Lucille Gomez, Mykola Naichuk, Vincent Nolin-Hudon, Amit Ofer, Matthieu St-Pierre, Matthieu Vincent, Aleksandr Vorontcov |
Engine Programmers |
Antoine Bilodeau, Simon Chouinard, Felipe Farinon, Valentin Frechaud, Jérémie Kaltenmark, Valentin Libioulle, Jade Marcoux-Ouellet, Éric Parayre, Arthur Ribacki, Kevin Tremblay-Cantin, Margaret Tsai |
Sound Programmers |
Roberto Bender, Michael Filion, Samuel Theriault-Hall |
Tools Programmers |
Cyril Berber, François Bouchard, Paul-Édouard Bruneval, Franck Bourguet, Jeff Caron, Dominic Chamberland-Mongrain, Julien Couture, Michaël Déry, Sébastien Doucet, Anthony Lord, Michaël Marcil, Thibaud Marsigny, Jean-Philippe Morin, Jérémie Pelletier, Marc Perrin, Adam-Pier Turgeon |
Gameplay Programmers 3Cs |
Philippe Cauchon, Simon Girard III, Mathieu Harharidis, Philippe Laflamme, Raul Oses Lopez, Gilberto Carlos Avila Gomes Martins, Sébastien Noël, Loïc Sérazin |
Gameplay Programmers AI & Living World |
Anthony Caron, Michel Couture, Sarah Dugloud, Marc-Antoine Emond, Simon E. Girard, Rémi Julien, Ryan McDermott, Bogdan Mureșan, Christophe Nadeau Grandmont, Hugo Provencher, Olivier Rousseau, Louis Tremblay |
Gameplay Programmers Dialogue Editor |
Guilhem Cichocki, Jean-Philippe Croteau, Arnaud Faucher, Micaël Lemelin, Christian Talbot |
Gameplay Programmers Menus & Interfaces |
Frédéric Bolduc, Maxime Labrecque, Michel Lantagne, Rénald Morice, Vincent Pera, Felipe Soares Queiroga, André Quirion |
Gameplay Programmers Gameplay Ingredients |
Abderrahmane Benkeddad, Luiz Henrique Martine De Lima, Danny Groleau, Alexandre Larochelle, Christopher Racine, Olivier Stein, Élie Villeneuve |
Gameplay Programmers Gameplay Systems |
Julio Felipe Angelini, Jean-Mathieu Bégin, Alex Arsenault Desjardins, Robert Hallinger, Vincent Hubau |
Gameplay Programmers Fight |
Luc Boissieras, Patrice Lamarche, Samuel Lapointe, Patrick Simard |
Gameplay Programmer Player Progression |
Yanik Deschênes-Chamberland |
Online Programmers |
Philippe Baron, Vincent Desfontaines, Mariia Mumrenko, Humberto Rocha Gonçalves Filho |
Network Programmer |
Dario Vangelista |
Additional Programmers |
Maxime Beaudoin, Samuel Bernier, Mickaël Grisé-Roy, Phillip Martin, Maxime Paré, Olivier Pouliot |
Ubisoft Québec: Arts |
Technical Animator |
Sybille Adrien |
3D Animators |
Jean-Francois Adolphe, David Bercier, Kéven Bolduc, Guillaume Boucher, Sébastien Carrier, Valérian Delamare, Steve Dupont, Isabelle Fortin, Alexandre Gouveia, Gary Hsu, Clément Lescalet, Denis Lessard, Alex Mercier, Julien Mercier, Alexe Paré-Perreault, Étienne Pouliot, Hélène Simard, Catherine Vachon, Simon Vézina, Jean-François Viau |
Camera Specialists |
Eve Parent, Philip Roy-Longval |
Technical Character Artist |
Nathaniel Lamartina |
Character Artist and Collaboration Coordinator |
Sébastien Giroux |
Character Artists |
Steve Beaudoin, Alison Fecteau, Cara Jalbert, Guillaume Lachance, François-Philippe Lamirande-Gauvin, Bruno Morin, Vincent Pamerleau, Justine St-Laurent, Andreea Gabriela Vatau, Zhao Fei |
Character Riggers |
Daniel Castonguay, Jessica Dumaine, Tommy Fortin, Guillaume Lévesque, Pablo Mercado Coss |
Level Art Technical Artist |
Marc Brassard |
Level Artists |
Yuriy Andropov, Cédric Coathalem, Xavier Deschênes, Aline Desruisseaux, Annie Dumais, Philipe Fontaine, Vincent Gros, Jonathan Leclerc, Ariane Lemelin, Nathalie Marineau, Emmanuel Métivier, Olivier Mir, Guy Parent, Philippe Routhier |
Team Lead Texture |
Vincent Derozier |
Texture Artists |
Dimitri Alexis, Pierre Fléau, Isabelle Gagnon, Jimmy Malachier, Olivier Tréhet |
Team Lead Architecture |
Dominic Gladu-Despatis |
Architecture Modelers |
Alexis Harrisson, Hugo Lamarre, Pierre-Luc Lavoie, Maxime Larivière, Félix Robitaille |
Team Lead Props |
David Therrien |
Additional Team Lead Props |
Loïc Bébin |
Props Modelers |
Antoine Barbot, Loïc Bébin, Julie-Zoé Capitaine, François Lehoux, Liliane Tran |
Biome Technical Artist |
Claude Gosselin |
Biome Terrain Artists |
Victor Desrochers, Alain Labédie, Sébastien-David Rousseau |
Biome Modeler |
Martin Rousseau |
Biome Texture Artist |
Caroline Couture |
Team Lead Light |
Pierre-Paul Gingras |
Lighting Artists |
Francis Barrette, Pierre-Luc Ouellet |
Team Lead GFX |
Mario Brodeur |
Technical Artist GFX |
Guillaume Lupien |
GFX Artists |
Étienne Brassard, Jean-François Bercier, Frédéric Fortin, Éric Girard, Samuel Lachance, Patrick Légaré, Gabriella Martineau, Zhiye Jay Yang |
Team Lead Graphic Design |
Simon Tessier, Nicolas Thibodeau |
Graphic Designer |
Michaël Levasseur |
User Interface Artists |
Sophie Doumergue, Emmanuelle Faucher, Nadina Gafoor, Justin Roy |
Technical Artist Procedural |
Teofilo Adrian Gonzalez Montano |
Concept Artists |
Gabriel Blain, Vincent Gaigneux, Juan Hugo Martinez, Hugo Puzzuoli, Asim Steckel, Kira Wigg |
Storyboard Artist |
Miguel Bouchard |
Ubisoft Québec: Audio |
Music Supervisor |
Jérôme Angelot |
Audio Artist |
Frédéric Vekeman-Julien |
Audio Designers |
Romain Bigorgne, Steve Blezy, Justin Chow, Alexandre Fortier, Emily Laliberté, Arnaud Libeyre, Alexis Marzin, Alexis Meyer, Daniel Sykora, Vili Viitaniemi |
Voice Designers |
Dan Bidal, Naila Burney, Bradley Dyck, Theologos G. O'Neill Linakis, Julies Montreuil, Aaron Smith |
Additional Writing and Editing |
Amie Kaufman |
Ubisoft Québec: Marketing |
Product Director |
Marie-Pierre Dyotte |
Product Managers |
Marie Cauchon, Clémence Nogrix, David Thériault |
Capture Artist |
Akim Milne |
2D-3D Artists |
Jean-Philippe Duval, Adam Steeves |
Ubisoft Québec: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialists |
Philippe Héraud, Rémi Massé, Steve Rioux |
Tool Support Specialist |
Daniel Paradis |
Ubisoft Québec: Quality Control |
Lead Development Testers |
Alex Boisjoly-Martin, Cédrick Devost-Duquette, Jourdain-Pier Lelièvre, Samuel Tardif |
Development Testers - 3Cs |
François Boutet, Alexandre Buron, Jessica Chapados-Arseneault |
Development Tester - 3D |
Éric Legault |
Development Testers - AI |
Marc-Antoine Landry, Nadine St-Laurent |
Development Testers - Assets |
Olivier Baillargeon, Mikael Boulet, Tommy Poon |
Development Testers - Audio |
William Blaney, Simon Nicole |
Development Testers - Automation |
Anthony Létourneau, Maxime Trudel |
Development Tester - Character |
Johnson Poon |
Development Testers - Cinematic Design |
Jason Bergeron, Vladimir Oros |
Development Tester - Dialogue Editor |
Francis Maltais |
Development Testers - Engine |
Carlos Reyes Marquez, Emil Uddestrand |
Development Tester - Fight |
Dominic Alain |
Development Testers - Gameplay Ingredients |
Max Brosseau, Alexcendre Gosselin, Olivier Lapierre |
Development Testers - Generalists |
Samuel Binette, Guillaume Castonguay-Boivin, Félix-Antoine Dupuis, Étienne Lacroix, Louis-David Pellerin, Olivier Pelletier |
Development Tester - Online |
Benoit Ranchoux |
Development Testers - Progression |
David Larouche |
Development Testers - Presentation |
Charles-William Guay, Marie-Andrée Noël |
Development Testers - Vaults |
Jeremy Blackburn, Marchello Bourgoin-Beaulieu, Dominic Moisan |
Development Testers - World |
Michael Bouchard, Jason Guay, Alexis Lefrançois, Maxime Thibeault-Pagé |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest |
Producer |
Bogdan Matără |
Project Manager |
Eduard Laurentiu Radu |
Project Assistant |
Bogdan Radu |
Game Design Director |
Tiberiu Burnea |
Technical Director Level Design |
George Alexandru Ilea |
Ubisoft Québec: Live Operations |
Live Operations Specialist |
Jason Gagné |
Monetization Specialist |
Juliette Lacharme |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Design |
Lead Game Designer |
Nicolas Kraj |
Game Designers |
Bogdan-Cristian Aroşculesei, Gabriel Chirila, Liviu Focsa, Daniel Bjørn Janitzek, Laurentiu-Stefan Mures |
Level Designer |
Mihai Dragmon |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Programming |
Lead Gameplay Programmer |
Daniel Cipu |
Gameplay Programmers |
Andrei-Alexandru Aldea, Adrian Baciu, Gabriel Marian Buga, Ştefan-Lucian Diaconu, Elena-Alexandra Diculescu, Quentin-Francois Graindorge, Paul Marcu, Vlad Muscalu, Razvan Mincu, Andrei Niculae, Relu Scrutariu, Andrei-Gabriel Stroe, Arttu Väänänen |
Lead Engine (3D) Programmer |
Răzvan Eliade |
Engine (3D) Programmers |
Mihai-Ovidiu Angelescu, Bogdan-Marius Iftode, Andreea-Dorina Racovita |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Arts |
Associate Technical Art Director |
Radu-Romică Spânu |
Environment Artist |
Ionut Nicolaescu |
3D Animators |
Constantin Barbulescu, Vadim-Alexandru Ciocazan, Matei Neagoe-Focșa, Mădălin Truică |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Quality Control |
Lead QC Development Tester |
Mihai Iordan |
QC Development Testers |
Mihai Iulian Catrina, Andrei-Costin Oncioiu, Mihai-Maxim Man |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore |
Producer |
Wenhao Li |
Associate Producer |
Xu Mei |
Project Manager |
Hyqel Helmy |
Project Coordinator |
Syuhada Hassan |
World Director |
Mohamed Gambouz |
Content Director |
Paul Fu |
Ubisoft Singapore: Design |
Lead Level Designer |
Jean-Luc Bun |
Level Designers |
Jeanne Gabrielle Jimenez Strachan, Ronald Bay, Ang Rui Shuang, Alvin Wong |
Quest Designers |
Meng Yim Chee, Shaun Heng |
Technica Directors, Level Design |
Mervyn Lee Yeow Leng, Vincent Nadeau |
Ubisoft Singapore: Programming |
Gameplay Programmer |
Chin Jia Hao |
Ubisoft Singapore: Art |
Concept Artists |
Wong Jing Cherng, Fernanders Koak |
Technical Artist |
Zou Yan |
Biome Artist |
Anderson Wu |
Level Artists |
Syarah Mahmood, Lim Shu Gi |
Animators |
Kannan Alagesan, Joshua Han |
Technical Director, Art |
Gabriel Joliat-Bélanger |
Technical Director, Realization |
Najd Salas |
VFX Artist |
Yuki Zeng |
Ubisoft Singapore: Audio |
Audio Director |
Marshall Parker |
Sound Designer |
Justin Chow |
Ubisoft Singapore: Quality Control |
QC Manager |
Frédérick April |
QC Development Testers |
Mohammad Nooraidil, Ian Teo |
Ubisoft Singapore: Support Teams |
User Research |
Jonathan Debray, Benjamin Ang |
Marketing |
Hong Meng Nai, Raina Lim, Stanford Sng, Cristanto L. Tarce III, Shaun Phoa, Wil Wells, Ruby Lopez |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu |
Studio Manager, Chengdu Studio |
Jean-François Vallée |
Producers |
Tu Yang, Shu Xin Yu |
Associate Producer |
Robert Tsao |
Production Managers |
Dai Meng Ying, She Li Ting |
Project Coordinator |
Yin Rui Xi |
Project Assistant |
Yuan Yu Si |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Programming |
Lead Programmer |
Li Cheng Zhao |
Programmer |
Qu Hai Ge |
Graphics Programmers |
Deng Xi Ke, Xiang Xue Hua, Rao Zheng Yong, Wang Cheng Cheng, Shi Ye Li, Xu Song |
Engine Programmers |
Hu Rang Ji, Zhong Han |
Gameplay Programmers |
Liu Xing, Xiao Rui, Zeng Shun Chao |
Network Programmer |
Zhang Qi |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Art |
Art Directors |
Qing Li, Guo Qi |
Lead Level Artists |
Cheng Si Min, Sun Yu |
Technical Artists |
Cheng Kai, He Ze Dong, Nan Hai Su |
Level Artists |
Liao Qi, Chang Chen, Zhou You, Guo Zi Hao |
Model Artists |
Wang Wen, Wang Bi Rong |
VFX Artist |
Yao Qiu Shi |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialists |
Liu Jie, Zhan Zhi Cong, Wang Min Wei |
Tools Programmer |
Chen Qiang |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Quality Control |
Development Test Lead |
Shen Rui Ya |
Development Test Coordinator |
Li Zhuo Jing |
Development Testers |
He Fang Zhou, Tan Kai Hua, Bai Xiang Yu, Li Hai Zhou |
Game Tester |
Fan Hao Ran |
Intern Development Tester |
Sun Tian Cheng |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Support Teams |
HR Business Partner Manager |
Chen Si Yu |
HR Business Partner |
Lv Xiao |
Development Team Ubisoft Kyiv |
Associate Production Director |
Andrei Lange |
Lead Programmer |
Tymofii Ustik |
Project Coordinator |
Sergii Shypka |
Ubisoft Kyiv: Design |
Game Designer |
Serhii Todosan |
Ubisoft Kyiv: Programming |
3D Programmers |
Dmytro Bulatov, Andrii Pushkar, Pavlo Muratov |
Programmers |
Vitalii Sych, Maksym Bilous, Olha Levchuk, Maksym Yakovenko, Yahor Dzhurynskyi, Dmytro Riazantsev, Danylo Rudenko, Pavlo Lavrenenko, Tetiana Orlova |
Ubisoft Kyiv: Arts |
Graphics Designer |
Andrii Lysenko |
Menus & Interfaces Graphic Artist |
Denys Khomenko |
UI Integrators |
Vladyslav Ovsiienko, Daryna Konovalova |
Ubisoft Kyiv: Quality Control |
Development Testers |
Artem Ponomarenko, Illia Andriukhin, Nataliia Dovbush |
Development Team Ubisoft Odesa |
Project Coordinator |
Yevgen Novosilskyy |
Ubisoft Odesa: Programming |
Associate Lead Programmer |
Oleg Soloviov |
Programmers |
Andrii Martyniuk, Oleksandr Klymenko, Stanislav Maslo, Artem Krotenko, Oleksii Hordiienko, Inna Shcherban |
Ubisoft Odesa: Quality Control |
Development Tester |
Oleksandr Hurskyi |
Project Coordinator |
Yevgen Novosilskyy |
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai: Programming |
Expert 3D Programmer |
Yu Min Ye |
3D Programmers |
Zhang Yan, Xin Tao, Wu Yi Fan |
Technicolor |
VP Creative |
Owen Hurley |
VP Business Development |
Kristy Scanlan |
Head of Production |
Kumar Chandrasekaran |
Supervising Producer |
Prithi Amarnath |
Producer |
Devendra Kumar |
Art Director |
Balasubramanian Rajasekaran |
Department Directors |
Vichar Bhatt N, Bhanuprakash G, Sangram Pandurang Yevale |
Technical Director |
Atul Sharma |
Head of Infrastructure |
Narasimha Murthy |
Supervisor |
Jijo John Thomas |
Team Lead |
Shiju Somrajan, Shekhar Bhagat |
Senior Technical Artist |
Sohan Reddy |
Senior Production Coordinator |
Lokesh Reddy N |
Production Assistant |
Payel Roy |
Artists |
Ayoob Ansari, Prasad Babu, Saumya Bajpai, Pawan Bhattacharya, Shravan Chary, Prince Cherian, Rejin Das, Lynton Dsouza, Alisha Joseph, Deepak Kashyap, Ajmal Khan, T Murali Krishnan, Chethan Kumar, Puneeth Kumar, Shubham Kumar, Srijith Kuruveetil, John Lazarus Sikha, Sakthivel M, Mansoor, Farahan Manzoor, Sachin Pawaskar, Utpal Rabha, Akash Ravi, Shyam Sagar, Sadab Shaikh, Shvetansh Shrivastava, Ketan Solanki, Pranav Urs, Manikandan V |
Quality Control Studios: Ubisoft Bucharest |
Test Studio Director |
Emil Gheorghe |
QC Project Managers |
Diana-Elena Chivu, Ilie Muntean |
HR Business Partner |
Elena Stanca |
QC Project Leads - Functionality |
Alin-Dumitru Irimia, Andrei-Florentin Popescu, Ciprian-Costin Vătășelu, Floris-Lucian Costea Ștefănescu, Marius-Cosmin Mocanu |
Test Coordinators - Functionality |
Adrian Dumitrașcu, Andrei-Valentin Băican, Petrică-Andrei Sain, Cătălin Andrușcă, Costin-Eugen Radu, Elena-Maria Tănășoiu, George-Iulian Preda, Ionuț-Mircea Atanasiu, Petrut Stănescu, Ștefan-Ionuț Ardeleanu, Ștefan-Mircea Moisa |
Functionality Testers |
Adrian-Cristian Totii, Adrian-Laurențiu Bițică, Alex-Cristian Timnea, Alexandru Dobrițoiu, Alexandru Radu, Alexandru Teodoru, Alexandru-Cristian Mocanu, Alexandru-Nicolae Kiss, Alexandru-Tudor Zamfir, Alin-Andrei Alexe, Alin-Nicolae Cojocaru, Ana-Maria Bobe, Andra-Luisa Meacșu, Andrei-Alexandru Angelescu, Andrei Iosif, Andrei Vieru-Darius, Andrei-Lucian Tamaș, Bogdan-Mihai Nemeti, Cătălin Dumitrache, Cătălin-George Țăranu, Cătălin-Ionuț Radu, Corina-Elena Dumitrescu, Cornel-Sorin Aprodu, Cristian Băiatu, Cristian Iancu, Cristian-Marian Bancu, Cristian-Marian Stan, Dana-Alexandra Popescu, Daniel Balmău, Daniel-Alexandru Nicolae, Doru-Ionuț Dușmanu, Dumitru Muntean, Dumitru-Cătălin Ioniță, Dumitru-Eduard Lungu, Florin-Andrei Alexandru, Gabriela Constantinescu, George-Valentin Pane, George-Vlad Ene, Ioan Țâmpu, Ionuț-Cătălin Blebea, Irina-Florentina Fieraru, Irina-Mihaela Bilea, Iulian-Florin Răduț, Iulian-Mihai Grivei, Lucian-Stelian Dobrescu, Mădalin-Traian Ghinea, Marian Agheorghiesei, Marian-Alexandru Bănică, Marian-Nicolae Andrian, Marian-Valentin Dogaru, Marius-Ionuț Hortolomei, Marius-Marian Pantazi, Mihai-Alexandru Ciocan, Mihai Gisă, Mihai-Adrian Lincu, Mihai-Alexandru Mihailov, Mihai-Tudor Bogdan-Ene, Sergiu-Sorin Dan, Ștefan Corcau-Preda, Ștefan-Bogdan Vieru-Darius, Stefan-Laurețiu Cuvin, Ștefan-Răducu Cudalbu, Teodor-Andrei Crainic, Tudor-Liviu Cernat, Valentin Iacob, Vlad-Andrei Mărgărit, Vlad-Ion Luncă, Vlad-Ștefan Nedelcu, Zi-Zhen-Andrei Crețu |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialists |
Cristian Cogălniceanu, Alexandru-Gabriel Goiceanu |
Ubisoft Singapore: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialists |
Ivan Tan Lei, Jie Hao Tay, Estrella Karla Briones |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Design |
Lead Level Designer |
Rui Zhang |
Level Designer |
Liao Ke Kai |
Game Designers |
Chen Li, Wang Yu Qi, Zhang Yi Cong |
Quest Designer |
Liu Si Jia |
Technical Level Designer |
Zheng Shi Yu |
Camera Specialist |
He Xua Yuan |
Ubisoft Bucharest: QC Balancing |
QC Project Lead |
Taofik Jawich |
QC Accessibility Specialists |
Andrei Moldovan, Andrei-Remus Horotan, Andrei-Sebastian Baba |
Ubisoft Bucharest: QC Accessibility |
QC Accessibility Team Lead |
Andrei Begu |
QC Accessibility Specialists |
Andrei-Bogdan Şandru, Doru Săpun, Ștefan Borac, Roxana-Mihaela Popescu, Loredano-Renato-Cristiann Scarlat |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Compliance Team |
Compliance Team Lead |
Adrian Bursumac, Ștefan Paraschiv, Alexandru-Gabriel Ionita, George-Alexandru Popa |
Associate Compliance Team Lead |
Vlad Toma, Mihai-Razvan Costea, Alexandru Alexandrescu |
Compliance Project Coordinators |
Marius Anton, Stefan-Laurentiu Vasile, Paul-Cristian Barbulescu, Bogdan-Gabriel Avram |
Compliance Specialists |
Irina-Monica Hristodorescu-Bucur, Alexandra-Victorina Ghindaru, George-Alexandru Gavriloae, Octavian Fodor, Alexandra Luca, Costin Vladut, Claudiu-Ionut Balasa, Ilie-Daniel Matei, Ana-Ioana Radu, Dan-Alexandru Constantinescu, Andrei-Costin Constantinescu, Nicolae Saceleanu, Romulus-Gabriel Tudor, David Cirstea |
FTC Specialists |
Marian Tîrșoagă, Roxana-Maria Dumitru, Dan-Robert Anghel |
Ubisoft Bucharest: UX Requirements |
UX Requirements Team Lead |
Dorel Ignat |
UX Requirements Specialists |
Florian Alungulesa, Bogdan-Augustin Stroe, Radu-Petru Zega, Valentina-Ana-Maria Vîlcu |
Quality Control Studio: Ubisoft Kyiv |
Managing Director |
Adrian Serbanescu |
QC Director |
Mikhail Shmakov |
QC Manager |
Alexandru Micu |
QC Project Leads - Functionality |
Alla Fedorenko, Andrii Karpenko, Oleksandr Doroshenko |
Functionality Testers |
Alla Sariieva, Andrii Zhuhaievych, Anna Tsybel, Anton Tkachenko, Bohdan Sokoliuk, Daniil Viukov, Dmytro Kudriavtsev, Dmytro Kula, Dmytro Muntian, Dmytro Syrota, Eduard Korolenko, Ihor Svyrydenko, Ihor Zaitsev, Ivan Bezborodov, Liliia Rudenko, Mykhailo Krasikov, Mykyta Cherniuk, Nadiia Kolesnyk, Oleh Boiarchuk, Oleksandr Artamonov, Oleksandr Bahlai, Oleksandr Roi, Oleksandr Ustiuzhanin, Oleksandr Yevenko, Oleksii Bilenko, Oleksii Duksht, Olena Mashchenko, Olena Sokol, Stanislav Holda, Stanislav Makarov, Tymur Marchenko, Valerii Levytskyi, Viacheslav Shkliarov, Viktoriia Kovalenko, Yana Podsievalova, Yana Pukhalska, Yaroslav Koshil, Yehor Bylia, Yehor Litovka, Yevhenii Malashok |
Ubisoft Kyiv: Ubisoft Online Requirements |
Associate UOR Lead |
Kostiantyn Fesenko |
UOR Coordinator |
Olena Khorunzha |
UOR Specialists |
Olena Khorunzha, Maksym Suvorov, Andrii Kovsh, Kateryna Korysheva |
UOR Platform Leads |
Maksym Slobodianiuk, Oleksii Kaluhin |
Junior UOR Specialists |
Maksym Slobodianiuk, Oleksii Kaluhin, Andrii Puhachov, Ihor Chernenko, Oleksandr Motornyi |
Ubisoft Kyiv: PC Requirements |
PC Requirements Lead |
Alisa Polishchuk |
PC Requirements Specialists |
Anna Danyk, Bogdan Kozhura, Bohdan Vasylenko, Igor Svyryd, Igor Vankevych, Serhii Krasnoshapka, Yevhen Stadniuk, Yevhenii Vakulenko |
Quality Control Studio: Ubisoft Pune |
Managing Director |
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot |
Test Studio Director |
Abhijeet Bajaj |
QC Program Manager |
Aniruddha Pawar |
QC Operations Manager - Functionality |
Shree Patil |
QC Project Leads - Functionality |
Kshitij Surve, Mayank Singh, Tomal Banerjee, Vinayak Kshirsagar, Vaibhav Suryawanshi |
Functionality Testers |
Aaron Itteyra, Abhinav Kerwar, Aditya Kokane, Aditya Narayan Pandey, Ajinkya Yadav, Akash Bhojraj, Akshay Raidurg, Amay Mahajan, Amit Shinde, Ashish Singh, Boris Norton, Hari Panicker, Karan Chitapure, Mayur Kaushik, Miraj Bhavsar, Mohammad Umar, Neil Akhade, Nishad Ghate, Prasad Kale, Prateek Chauhan, Prem Bohra, Rahul Barde, Rohan Bhatkhande, Rohan Ghose, Shital Madake, Shreyash Dhawane, Shubham Chavan, Siddharth Kale, Siddharth Naidu, Sumit Sharma, Sushant Bhonde, Swapnil Kelkar, Swapnil Khanchandani, Tushar Jagdane, Yogeet Thakare |
Tests Specialized Department Montreal |
Worldwide Quality Control Director |
Pierre Jouen |
Montreal Tests Specialized Department Manager |
Yanick Beaudet |
Tests Specialized Department Montreal: Compliance |
Lead Compliance Specialists |
Claire Naval, Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon, Françis Vaillancourt |
Compliance Specialists |
Ryan Watkins, Emily MacLean, Zoe Pinsonnault, William Rapone, Amelie Robillard, Jonathan Tsimanary, Rosalind Yau, Guillaume Jubinville, Carlo Del Corpo, Ashley Miles, Claudio Murdaca |
Tests Specialized Department Montreal: Tracking Team |
Tracking Specialist Team Lead |
Olivier Bédard |
Tracking Specialists |
Claude-Emmanuel Jouvet, Dany Lacoste, Valérie Bégin |
Tests Specialized Department Montreal: UOR Team |
UOR Specialist Team Lead |
Christina Sokalski |
UOR Specialists |
Aragorn Teed, Charles Cloutier, David Francoeur Boissonneault, Etienne Shank, Jean-Charles Bernier, Jonathan Chan, Jose Miguel Sepulveda Flores, Juan-Alejandro Sepulveda-Flores, Rami Harati, Sean Grothe Astels |
Quality Control Studio Lionbridge Japan |
Test Manager |
Weiwei Yin |
Test Lead |
Qi Shi |
Senior Test Engineers |
De-Dong Wang, Xiang Gao, Yu-Jie Ding |
Test Associates |
Cheng-Zhan Hao, De-Yu Ma, Hao Lv, Hui Liu, Jiang-Fan Wang, Jia-Yang Li, Ji-Xin Yu, Maverick Lin, Paranoia Yan, Rui Sun, Tong Liu, Uzi Lv, Wen-Kai Liu, Xiang Chen, Yang Song, Yang Yu, Zhi-Bin Yang, Zhi-Kai Liu, Zhi-Wei Zhao |
Localization |
Localization Consultant |
Sandra Pourmarin |
Localization Coordinator |
Ana Paredes |
Localization: French Version |
French Version by |
Dune Sound |
Translation |
Claude P. Esmein |
Script Adaptation |
Hubert Drac, Julien Bardakoff |
Translation Review |
Agnès Letourneur |
Game Script Content Manager |
Julien Bardakoff |
Artistic Direction |
Hubert Drac |
Production Management |
Mélanie Cocheteux, Marie-Emilie Patin-Gusak |
Sound Engineering |
Charlotte Martinet, Hugo Parvéry, Aurélien Pélissier |
Post Production Management |
Nassim Hiber |
Audio Post Production |
Sebastiaan Moedt, Alexandre Croo, Clément Wacrenier, Alex Hounounou |
Voice Talents |
Lionnel Astier, Olivier Bouana, Françoise Cadol, Yvan Garouel, Victoria Grosbois, Jochen Hägele, Loïc Houdré, Thierry Kazazian, Alexis Tomassian, Christian Pélissier, Jérémy Prévost, Emmanuel Rausenberger, Isabelle Volpé, Philippe Rigot, Arnaud Arbessier, Philippe Brown |
Localization: Italian Version |
Italian Version by |
Keywords Studios |
Project Managers |
Davide Solbiati, Sebastian Calà |
Translation & Adaptation |
Carlo Alberto Cravino |
Translation Review |
Stefano Bertone, Claudia Mangione |
Stduio Engineers |
Mario Rizotto, Gianfranco Zorzi, Marco Molinari |
Voice Direction |
Carlo Alberto Cravino, Stefano Scamardella |
Audio Post Production |
William Zancan, Giacomo Maturi, Federico Decotto |
Audio QA |
Jade de Souza |
Voice Actors |
Martina Tamburello, Samuele Torrigiani, Vittorio Bestoso, Luca Semeraro, Beatrice Caggiula, Elda Olivieri, Stefano Alessandroni, Federico Zanandrea, Claudio Colombo, Pietro Ubaldi, Francesco Mei, Antonello Governale |
Localization: German Version |
German Version by |
mouse-power GmbH |
Project Manager Translation |
Frank Haut |
Project Manager Recordings |
Florian Köhler |
Translation |
Matthias Busch, Conni Krämer, Christian Meier |
Proofreading & Text QA |
Anja Käßner |
Sound Studio |
mouse-power GmbH |
Artistic Direction |
Elisabeth Grünwald, Wiebke Westphal |
Audio Chief |
Tobias Wenzel |
Post Production |
Christoph Schwarzer |
Sound Masters Recording |
Elias Hamman, Rainer Pappenberger, Klaus Trapp |
Booking |
Sandra Preußel |
Voice Actors |
Christoph Banken, Alice Bauer, Johannes Berenz, Konrad Bösherz, Florian Clyde, Thomas Balou-Martin, Peter Reinhardt, Marco Rosenberg, Josephine Schmidt, Britta Steffenhagen, Uve Teschner, Volker Wolf |
Quality Check |
Tobias Wenzel |
Localization: Spanish Version |
Spanish Version by |
Keywords Studios |
Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Translation Project Manager |
Micaela Burlet |
Translation & Adaptation |
Jesús Fernández, Ángela Fernández, Beatriz Pedroche Carmona |
Audio Localization Manager |
Javier Fernández Lebrero, Elisa Álvarez Gómez |
Audio Support Coordinators |
Lina Ballesteros Gavilán, Sandra Férez Costalago |
Voice Direction Manager |
Rubén Navarro |
Voice Direction |
Rubén Navarro, Isabel Martínez Martín-Lanuza, Raúl López Díaz-Ufano, David Blanco, Juanjo López, Héctor Garay Ozaeta, Chusa Nieto |
Audio Post Production Manager |
Adrián Espinosa |
Studio Engineers |
Juan Pablo Magariño, Alejandro Aparicio, Miguel Gascón, Matheus Gomes, Germán López, Mario Fernández, Alex Michele Parmentola, Berta Alejo |
Audio QA |
Bárbara Sacristán, Jonathan Dómbriz, Paula Escrivá, Rafael Benítez |
Voice Actors |
Catherina Martínez, Pedro Tena, María Luisa Marciel, Javier Lorca, Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa, Jesús Barreda, Roberto Encinas Duval, Cecilia Santiago, Vicente Gil |
Localization: Brazilian Portuguese Version |
Brazilian Portuguese Version by |
Keywords Studios |
Project Managers |
Daniel Berbel, Danilo Parodi, Diego Diniz, Davide Solbiati |
Translation & Adaptation |
Altieres Rohr, Danilo Venturini, Marina Guimarães, Michel Teixeira, Monique Pereira |
Audio Localization Manager |
Cristiano Prazeres |
Audio Localization Assistance Producer |
Rafael dos Santos Paixão |
Voice Direction |
Thais Durães, Renato Hermeto |
Audio Post Production Manager |
Ivo Kai |
Audio Post Production |
Eduardo Miglioranci, Natasha Kuroishi, Raphael Penha, Giuliano Iannarelli |
Audio QA |
Bruno Ravaglio |
Voice Actors |
Charles Dalla, Diego Marques, Fernanda Bullara, Francisco Junior, Guilherme Lopes, Lina Mendes, Marcio Orochi, Mauro Castro, Milon Levy, Nizo Nunes Neto, Vagner Fagundes, Veridiana Benassi |
Localization: Simplified Chinese Version |
Simplified Chinese Version by |
Keywords Studios |
Project Managers |
Tang Pei Jing, Davide Solbiati |
Translation & Adaptation |
Sun Yong |
Audio Localization Manager |
Frank Cheng |
Audio Localization Producer |
Wei Chen |
Audio Localization Assistance Producer |
Chu Yan Ping |
Recording Engineer |
Liu Zhu Jing |
Audio QA |
Luo Yu Ling, Chang Chun Ming |
Voice Actors |
Wu Di, Cao Zhen, Yang Meng Lu, Jia Qiu, Ma Yang, Liu Bei Chen, Su Xin, Yu Hang Wang, Xiang Xu |
Localization: Dutch Version |
Dutch Version by |
Keywords Studios |
Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Translation & Adaptation |
Harry van Horen |
Localization: Russian Version |
Russian Version by |
Logrus IT |
Localization Manager |
Anton Litvinenko |
Translation & Adaptation |
Irina Arkhipochkina, Natalya Gordeeva, Maxim Levushkin, Alla Litvinenko, Anastasia Pashchenko, Alexey Pigarev, Dmitry Ustiantcev, Ekaterina Yudina |
Sound Team |
Andrey Vakaev, Sergey Vorobyov |
Voice Talents |
Vladimir Antonik, Nikolay Bystrov, Anton Eldarov, Eva Finkelstein, Yulia Gorokhova, Ilya Isaev, Konstantin Karasik, Elena Kharitonova, Anna Kiseleva, Alexander Kovrizhnykh, Eliza Martirosova, Oleg Novikov, Stanislav Tikunov |
Localization: Polish Version |
Polish Version by |
Gamekeeper |
Localization: Japanese Version |
Japanese Version by |
Ubisoft Japan K.K. |
Managing Director |
Steve Miller |
Sales & Marketing Senior Director |
Michael Morano |
Sales & Marketing Director |
Yoshihisa Tsuji |
Creative Services Manager |
Mari Sakai |
Product Manager |
Rumiko Miyashita |
PR Manager |
Ranko Fukui |
Communications Manager |
Yukiko Seyama |
Digital Sales Manager |
Kazuhiro Ueda |
Digital Sales Uplay Manager |
Atsuko Kobayashi |
Release Management Director, GSA |
Titus Ou |
Localization Manager |
Shigehiro Inada |
Localization Support |
Yohei Aso |
Manager, Release Management |
Guillermo Araque |
Release Management Managers |
Takashi Fujigaki, Shunsuke Saiki |
Translation, Adaptation & Recording by |
entalize Co. Ltd. |
Voice Talents |
Momoko Taneichi, Shogo Batori, Binbin Takaoka, Ikkyu Juku, Tomoki Takayama, Takahiro Fujiwara, Saaya Tada, Hiroki Matsukawa, Kaori Nakamura, Tanuki Sugino, Soichi Abe, Nobuo Tobita, Junichi Saito, Ryuumon Mutsuki, Kouzou Douzaka |
Linguistic Quality Test by |
entalize Co. Ltd. |
Localization: Korean Version |
Korean Version by |
Ubisoft Korea |
Managing Director |
Sue Hong |
Release Manager |
Iris Choi |
Translation & Linguistic Test by |
Latis Global Communication Inc. |
Localization Manager - Latis Global |
Jade Kim |
Localization Engineers - Latis Global |
Seunghyeon Ryu, Martin Song |
Translation |
Alina Cho, Denise Yang, Dion Jeon, Heasu Choe, Hyun Kim, Jaewook Lee, Kyungchul Seok |
Localization Testers |
Alvin Kim, Jaehong Park |
Localization: Traditional Chinese Version |
Traditional Chinese Version by |
Ubisoft® Limited |
Managing Director |
Julius Witz |
Marketing Manager |
Leon Chang |
Brand Managers |
Disc Tang, Duck Chiang, Irene Chen |
Marketing Executive |
Rika Fung |
Senior Sales Manager |
Winson Lo |
Senior Marketing Manager |
Sophia Lek |
Release Manager |
Dabe Chang |
Localization Coordiantors |
Rivet Chiu, Veaper Chen |
Translation |
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom, Cole Cheng, Eric Lee, Lorraine Lin, Oskar Shih, Valeria Wang, Why Lee |
Linguistic Tests by |
PLAY4FUN Co. Ltd., Joey Huang, Sara Wu |
Localization: Arabic Version |
Arabic Version by |
Arlation |
Managing Director |
Khaled Elmancy |
Project Manager |
Maryam Magdy |
Localization [2] |
QC Unit Manager - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Adrian Tilă |
Localization QA Lead - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Vlad-Stefan Pomarjanschi |
Localization QA Jr. Lead - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Gladys-Mileidy Perez Rodriguez, Sebastian Acuña |
Localization Team Leaders |
Adina-Elena Bratu, Kevin Zanotto-Balbontin |
Localization QA Manager - Keywords Intl. |
Andréas Schlangen |
Testing Project Manager - Keywords Intl. |
Sébastian Maeser |
LQA Team Lead - Keywords Intl. |
Lucie Janistínová |
Arabic Logo Designer |
Mohannad Al Salloom |
Localization Testers: Ubisoft Bucharest |
English |
Ovidiu-Costin-Cătălin Vladu (Pirtylo) |
French |
Alexandre Goux, Valérie Villon, Guillaume Guichard, Anthony Casali |
Italian |
Raffaele Castaldi, Oana Enache, Alessandro Cubicciotti, Roland Alexandru Jugubete |
German |
Augustin-Iovan Pop, George-Alexandru Lupu, Jan Leopold Kohnert, Marco Schmidt-Hebbel Carrasco |
Spanish |
Ignacio Hermoso-Bianchi, Moisés Pindado Delgado, Iria Robles López, Sebastián Erasmy Vergara (Yaku), Vanessa-Gabriella Guerrero Santambrogio, Laia Díez González |
Russian |
Valentina Pinzaru, Tatiana Tarlev, Ruslan Eremei, Andriy Butochnov |
Brazilian |
Fabrício Caleffi dos Santos, Kevin Zanotto-Balbontin, Francisco Tieppo, Tiago Lazzarotto |
Polish |
Paweł Marek Gola, Maciej Pałyska (Archbishop) |
Music |
Music Composed and Orchestrated by |
Gareth Coker |
Vocals |
Kelsey Mira |
Featured Woodwinds and Aulos |
Kristin Naigus |
Dulcimers |
Simon Chrisman |
Lutes and Guitars |
Zach Lemmon |
Phorminx and Lyres |
Gareth Coker |
Strings and Brass on 'Heart of a Hero' recorded at |
Paragon Studios - Nashville |
Strings and Brass on 'Heart of a Hero' performed by |
Nashville Scoring Orchestra |
Tracking Engineer |
Nick Spezia |
Tape OP |
Jasper LeMaster |
Mixing Engineer |
Steve Kempster |
Assistant Mixing Engineer |
Matt Friedman |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Technical Standars Division |
QC Technical Standards Manager |
Adrian Tilă |
Localization: Czech Version |
Czech Version by |
QLOC S.A. |
Project Manager |
Paulina Golanowska |
Translation & Adaptation |
Adam Hudec, Filip Ženíšek |
Localization Testers: Keywords Intl. |
Arabic |
Amjed Elashger, Mohamad Aldibai, Nabil Battikha, Najma Ahmed |
Brazilian |
Thiago Possatti |
Czech |
Barbora Řiháková, Roman Buršík, Tereza Čechová, Vitezslav Otruba |
Dutch |
Jana Vennekens, John Snel, Jonas Rondou, Matthew Cowley |
French |
Juliette Pailo |
German |
Oliver Prenzel |
Simplified Chinese |
Chen Xu, Shi Yu, Yuhao Qiao |
Toronto Performance Capture Studio |
Director - Toronto Performance Capture Studio |
Tony Lomonaco |
Associate Producer |
Louis Duquet |
Capture Manager |
Brad Oleksy |
Team Lead Motion Capture Specialists |
Harry Liu |
Team Lead Motion Capture Editor |
Rob Martin |
Motion Capture Specialist |
Ian Danahay |
Motion Capture Editors |
Brandon Dearlove, Rachel Martin, Sean Owen, Matthew Pierce, Nicole Pinto, Daniel Potovszky, Aaron Providence, Benjamin Strung |
Motion Capture Technicians |
Miranda Ciolfi, Edwin Garcia, Matthew Koscic |
Tools Programmer |
Jared Smith |
Production Managers |
Abbey Kerr, Tyna Maerzke |
Audio Production Manager |
Fern Hung |
Additional Production Management |
Iris Gardet-Hadengue, Rosanne Howell |
Production Coordinator |
Alexander Harrison |
Casting Production Manager |
Angela Bottis |
Casting Specialist |
Gayle McFarlane |
Casting Coordinator |
Erin Liu |
Sound Designers |
Jakob Thiesen, Tatiana Gomez-Rey |
Team Lead Editor |
Jason Cook |
Voice Production: Side |
Casting Director |
Martin Vaughan |
Production Manager |
Simonne Stoneley |
Production Assistant |
Kaisey Elder |
Voice Director |
Adele Cutting |
Lead Audio Engineer |
Andrea Contino |
Voice Recording Engineer |
Fred Proud |
Senior Post Production Coordinator |
Duncan Gillies |
Post Production Coordinators |
Gabriella Scanio, Damian O'Sullivan, Dale Curtis |
Recording Studio |
Side UK |
Additional Voice Recording Studio |
Power Media Productions |
Performance Talent: Main Cast |
Fenyx |
Elana Dunkelman, Tyrone Savage |
Hermes |
Aris Anthanaspoulos |
Ligyron |
William Greenblatt |
Zeus |
Daniel Matmor |
Captain and Oracle |
Michael Miranda |
Prometheus |
Elias Toufexis |
Aphrodite |
Louiza Patikas |
Athena |
Melissanthi Mahut |
Hephaistos |
Peter Polycarpou |
Ares |
Stewart Scudamore |
Typhon |
Yorgos Pirpassopoulos |
Performance Talent |
Performers |
Alexander Crowther, Kate Drummond, Simon Lee Phillips |
Dialect Coach |
John E. Nelles |
Stunt Coordinator |
Ken C. Tran |
Stunt Performers |
John-Sebastien Cote, Jason Hsu, Karine Lemieux, Francis Limoges, James Stewart |
Rigger |
Andre Laperriere |
Performance Talent: Operations |
VO Director |
Ted Sutton |
Boom Operators |
Ryan Cox, Justin M. Ladd, James Lazarenko |
Prop Masters |
Kirk Biernaskie, Richard Chan, Rhys Sevilla |
Production Assistants |
Katie Manners, Darik Maurice, Kellen McCann, Eli Roberton, Sean Shikatani, Tobias Silverstolpe |
HMC Technicians |
Alexandro Cameron, Adam Cunliffe |
Make Up Artists |
Amber Bentley, Karlee Morse, Daniella Pluchino |
Camera Operators |
Jon Elliot, Sarah Cornthwaite, James Owen Deveney, Ryan Haas, Stefan Kuchar, Danielle Thorn |
Slate Operators |
Alicia Baggieri, Richard Chan |
Medic on Set |
Reel Medics in Motion Ltd. |
Catering |
Café Neon, en Ville Event Design & Catering, Kiss the Cook Catering Inc. |
External Partners |
FX Squared Sound Design Inc., Kim Hurdon Casting Inc., Milestone Casting Studios Inc., Side LA, Wanted! Post-Production Inc. |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Alice Core Team |
Directors - Alice Studio |
Cynthia Turcotte, Fabien Noël |
Technical Director - Mocap |
Alexandre Messier |
Team Lead Programmer |
Jerome Antoine |
Production Supervisor |
Valerie Binette |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Production Management |
Production Managers |
Charles-Antoine Guillemette, Fraser Mills |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Alice R&D Team |
Technical Lead |
Stephen Shaw |
Technical Artist |
Luc Loubat |
Tools Programmers |
Julien Brasseur, Isaac Gollish, Christopher Lemonde |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Mocap Team |
Mocap Supervisor |
Chloé Charbonneau |
Team Lead Mocap |
Martin Côté, Guillaume Forest |
Mocap Shoot Manager |
Rachel Cote |
Mocap Specialists |
Marc-Olivier Sabourin, Yan Boisvert |
Mocap Technicians |
Pierre-Marc Bergeron, Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion, Tristan Desjardins, Jonathan Grondin, Luc Langlois |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Mocap Freelancers |
Camera Persons |
Alexa Ayotte, Reda Enan, Jessica Marie Reitz |
Facial Tracking Technicians |
Jashim Emilia Paniagua Rodriguez, Caroline Portron |
Production Assistants |
Marc-Antoine Laberge, Anie Leblanc, Mariève Lacelle, Mark Wheaton, Michael Yarmush |
Mocap Shoot Manager |
Karine Blackburn |
Boom Operator |
Félix Norton-Barsalou |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Audio Team |
Audio Supervisor |
Didier Gagnon |
Sound Team Lead |
Félix Norton-Barsalou |
Sound Technicians |
Geoffrey Côté, Benjamin Gendron-Smith, Simon Letellier |
Freelance Sound Technician |
Xavier Corriveau Paradis |
Alice Performance Capture Studio: Cast |
Talent Team Lead |
Laura Fraticelli |
Actor and Talent Management Specialist |
Jean Boucher |
Production Coordinator |
Geneviève Bourassa |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier |
Producer |
Emilie Dugène |
Cinematic Director |
Laurent Bernier (external) |
Animation Art Director & Cinematic Trailer Director |
Jamie Beard |
Art Director |
Geoffroy Givry (external) |
First Assistant Director |
Joseph-Antoine Clavet |
Editor Cinematics |
Jean-Marc Séguin |
Project Coordinators |
Anaïs Dusautois, Lucca Tralongo |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: 3D Cinematics |
3D Animation Technical Directors |
Anthony Le Du, Bruno Roy |
3D Animators |
Loïc Tari, Cyprien Beyaert, Théoline Chapas, Camila Dalence, Nicolas Morel, Benjamin Piquemal, Mélanie Vacherie, Sébastien Muller (Kinder), Cyprien Douterlungne, Laura Bacherini, Katia Caetano Ferreira |
3D Animators Ubisoft Barcelona |
Jordi Balfegó Verges, Marc Covelo Mora, Jordi Molas, Oriol Borrell |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Art |
Lighting Artists Lead |
Romain Lopez |
Lighting Artists |
Romain Lopez, David García, Camen Collas |
Level Artists |
Priskah Khazaei, Benjamin Galinier |
VFX Artists |
Guillaume Zannoni-Michelet, Maël Ollivier-Henry |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Programming |
Tools Programming |
Cédric Audru |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Quality Control |
QC Lead |
Jordan Mellado |
QC Devtesters |
Julien Depierre, Callaghan McCarthy |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Compositing Team |
Compositing Lead |
Jean-Luc Azzis (external) |
Compositing |
Kim Fogelberg (external), Amber Wilson (external) |
Houdini Artist |
Anton Ognyev (external) |
Helix |
Helix Director |
Benjamin Goldman |
Creative Director - Image |
Fabien Troncal |
Creative Director - Video |
Jessy Veilleux |
Production Director |
Laurent Hogue |
Technology Operations Director |
Adeline Aubame |
Project Managers |
Jonathan Campeau, Andrea Feder, Cynthia Guimond |
Project Coordinators |
Héloïse Bachelet, Alexandre Carrier-Fortunato |
Artistic Directors |
Hugo Deschamps, Patrice Dufresne, Anthony Guebels, David Waltersperger |
2D Lead |
Eve Berthelette |
2D Artists |
Delphine Boccard, Philippe Brolles, Sarah Chamaillard, Jade Dupuy De La Grandrive, Camille Fache, Marc Tremblay, Seifeleslam Ragab |
VFX Supervisor |
Nicolas Gaffiero |
Assistant Artistic Director |
Antoine Giampaolo |
Video Directors |
David Cazeaux, Numa Crouzet, Simon Moreau |
Storyboard Artist |
Matthieu Godet |
Technical Artists |
Benjamin Basso-Bert, Luc Veillette |
Animator |
Paul Belot |
2D Compositor |
Jean-Sébastien Savard |
3D Lighter |
Joan Sariol Levy |
Rigger |
Sébastien Morissette |
Capture Artists |
Yasser Fadili, Luke Gerald, Antoine Thibaudin, Nicolas Thomas |
Technical Lead Programmer |
Anthony Mazzier |
Generalist Programmers |
Sahel Fallahdoust, Eva Raggini, Cyrus Rahgoshay, Pallav Sharma |
Technical Lead |
Antoine Prévot |
Technical Lead - Hardware |
Philippe Magnin-Robert |
Technical Artist |
Marek Schneider |
Build and Release Specialist |
Vincent Groleau |
Moov Studio |
CEO |
Denis Doré |
CFO |
François Houde |
CCO |
Patrick Beaulieu |
CTO |
Marc Bellavance |
HR Director |
Sophie Vigne |
Business Development Manager |
Fanny Audet |
Producer |
Julie Tighe |
Mocap Technical Animator |
Jérémy Meunier |
Shoot Manager |
Clément Curray |
Video Technician |
Clarence De Bayser |
Mocap Technician |
Martin Cazes |
Production Assistant |
Kevin Desfosses-Lapierre |
Québec User Research Lab |
User Research Director |
Jean-Christophe Gagnon |
User Research Team Lead |
Marie-France Bisson |
User Research Project Managers |
Samuel Fortin, Ludovic Lefebvre |
User Research Analysts |
Jérémy Bergeron, Philippe Filion-Picard, Camille Blais-Rochette |
Game Intelligence Analysts |
Clodéric Marquis, Arnaud Lévesque-Poirier |
User Research Research Moderators |
Stéphane Hébert, Michaël Picard, Jessica Chapados-Arseneault, Sophie Li Sylvestre, Ariane Simard, Nicolas Duplessis |
Shanghai User Research Lab |
User Research Manager |
Chen Yan |
User Research Coordinators |
Fu Zhe, Xie Jie Wen |
Toronto User Research Lab |
User Research Manager |
Tom Hall |
User Research Moderators |
Danielle Pelletier, Karena Cooper |
Technology Group: TG Management Team |
Executive Director |
Chadi Lebbos |
Development Director |
Luc Bouchard |
Production Director |
David Coulombe |
Product Directors |
Michel Gaudreault, Anne Gibeault, Caroline Martin, Alexandre Piché |
Project Leads - Programming |
Dominik Bauset, Geneviève Desrosiers, Alexandre Dionne, Cyrille Gauclin, Christian Lachance, Nicolas Landron, Sébastien Leduc, Simon Poliquin |
Product Managers |
Romain Arnoux, Ronald Beirouti, Thomas Biron, Benjamin Dionne, Assane Gueye, Patrick Charron, Mo Namazi, Cristian Santayana |
Project Manager |
Christel Hell |
Strategic Partner Manager |
Stéphane Grenier, Marie-Claude Lavoie |
Technology Group: Animation & DCC (Reflex, Facebuilder, GameX, UDCC, Bionik) |
Team Leads |
Pierre Sackhouse |
Technical Director |
Mathieu Huet |
Technical Lead |
Frédéric Zimmer |
Programmers |
Patrick Sauvageau, David Barsam, Bastien Berthe, Marc-André Bleau, Alexandre Bourlon, Antoine Gay, Arnaud Hubert, Nayoung Kim, Nick Pedalino, Marie-Michèle Pépin, Alexandre Pilon, Philippe Sengchanpheng, Joël Tremblay, Marc-André Faucher, Rémy Lapointe, Christian Martineau, Nicolas Salerno |
Product Specialists |
Pascal Prefontaine, William Belley |
Technology Group: Content Pipeline (Flo, Flare, Candyshop, Ikonos, Portfolio) |
Team Leads |
Cédric Bonnaffoux, Spencer Marr, Julien Richard |
Technical Lead |
Matthieu Lebigre |
Technical Artist |
Margot Casiro |
Product Specialists |
France Paquet-Nadeau, Antoine Sebire |
Programmers |
Vincent Audet, Sergei Belialov, Guilhem Berna, Shital Bhutiya, Romain Faillot, Loïc Fettich, Damien Gaullier, Marcel Gosselin, Nathan Le Sommer, Jeremy Legros, Samuel Marriott, Benoit Monière, Cameron Penner, Collin Quick, Sébastien Reynier |
Asset Experts |
Alexandru Balus, Raluca Picioroaga, Mihai Severincu |
Technology Group: Debug & Profiling (Gear Studio, Boomboom, Clever, BI, Synapse, Gravity) |
Team Leads |
Frédéric Brochu, Frédéric Gaudet, Alain Métivier, Philippe St-Jean |
Product Specialists |
Elohim Cebe, Alexandra Chisamera, Margot Siberblatt |
Technical Architect |
Mathieu Nayrolles |
Technical Leads |
Frédéric Belleville, Sébastien Doucet, Stéphane Marquis |
Data Developers |
Samuel Éthier, Blaise Garant, Karl Mounguengui-Mezui |
Programmers |
Yann Andrey, Lucas Bajolet, Abdelkarim Belkhir, Laurent Olivier Chiquette, Yannick Cholette, Keling Da, Vincent Doré-Millet, Joseph Fallu, Alexandre Fradette, Simon Foley, Maxime Godin, Simon Hébert, Pierre Josse, Florent Jousset, Chady Kamar, Antoine Mangallon, Raffaele Magliocco, Mohamed Mourad Mamlouk, Daniel Miller, Shane O'Callaghan, Stéphane Parent, Carlos Pinto, Jean-François Richard, Michel Rioux, Pierre Schaller, Thomas-Louis Simard, Anne-Laure Trabon, Erwan Zimine |
Technology Group: Framework (Gear, Fusion, Runway, Virga) |
Team Lead |
Daniel Fleury, Raymond Samson |
Technical Architects |
Michel Bouchard, Bruno Champoux, Benoît Gagnon, Alexandre Ganea |
Technical Lead |
Alexandre Fournier, Emeric Morency |
Programmers |
Sylvain Audi, David Brouillard, Florin-Emilian Buse, Ludovic Demers, Diana-Mihaela Diaconu, Sylvain Fortin, Charles Gallard, David Genest, Alexandra Grosselin, David Knott, Guillaume Langis, Caio Moreira Parazzi, Mathieu Moretti, Charles Quéinnec, Victor Tsang-Hi, Mihai Tudorache |
Technology Group: Narrative (Oasis, Theater) |
Team Lead |
Éric Bertrand, Philippe Fortin |
Technical Lead |
Mario Sirois |
Product Specialists |
Pierre-Luc Gagnon, Mario Gutierrez, Adrien Zanin |
Programmers |
Marc Baillargeon, Jacques Bourque, Richard Jr. Boutet, Dominic Cright, Marie Duhaime-Major, Sébastien Hivon, Isabelle Lafon, Cédric Leca, Patrick Lespérance, Ludovic Marc, Jean-Philippe Turcot |
Technology Group: AI & Gameplay (Pilot, ML.Framework, Atlas) |
Team Leads |
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva, Steve dos Santos |
Technical Leads |
Julien Lheureux |
Programmers |
Katia Beauvais-Monestime, Logan Bounet, Michel Carrier, Claudine Combe, Anne-Marie Gagnon, Johan Kayser, Charlotte Le Grand, Adrien Logut, André Machado, Sébastien Pause, Frédéric Ostiguy, Hugo Scurti, Rory Slaney, Aurore-Alice Young |
QA Programmer |
Ze Yu Yang |
Technology Group: CVD (Productivity, Square, Build DB, CD Tracker, DTest) |
Team Lead |
Maxime Brodeur, Louis-Philippe Cardinal, Philippe Fortin, François Tremblay |
Technical Lead |
Paul Baudron, John Serri, Jonathan T-Delorme |
Product Specialist |
Sébastien Giffon |
Release and Build Specialists |
Nicolas Côté, Christian Morais, Yohann Robert, Jordan St-Germain |
Programmers |
Aurélien André, Gerald Barre, Martin Bougie, Stéphane Bureau, Diego Carvallo, Bogdan Chisamera, Thomas Cortès, Loïc Girard, Sorin Ivascu, Frédéric Jean, Yannick Joly, Dominick Latreille, Carlos Mejía, Marc-André Montreuil, Vincent Ninine, Francis Rivest, Mohamed Souleymene Rouchou, Mario Sica-Teasdale, Louis Zanella |
Technology Group: Software Testing |
Team Lead Tools & Support Specialists |
Jean-Marc Goulet, Octavian-Mihai Velicu |
QA Analyst |
Jean-François Lemay |
QA Programmers |
Lexe Valton, Ze Yu Yang, Carlos Pinto |
Software Testers |
Julia Chen, Gina-Lavinia Benedic, Tony Do, Hugo Fortin, Mario Gutierrez, Sergiu Marandescu, Giovanni Masin, Jacinthe Massey, Andrew Musgrave, Cristian Negoescu, Madalin Petcu, Victor-Cristian Popa, Alexandra Tugui, Adrian-Costin Rosu, Andrei Vasilescu, Alwin You, Chris Janssens |
Technology Group: Tools User Experience |
Manager |
Karine Thériault |
Team Leads Ergonomists |
Anaëlle Baubinnec, François Brunelle, Thérèse Migan |
Team Lead UI Designers |
Bertrand Marie |
Ergonomists |
Carlos Manuel Antunes Taledo, Quentin Barbosa, Sandra Bienvenue, Christophe Boulanger, James Castura, Brice Eveno, Osmane Kouidri, Zineb Kramdi, Patricia Nadeau, Mathieu Parent, Adrien Picard, Audrey Quilicot-Petit, Dimitry Ramus, Felipe Ribeiro |
Graphic Technical Director |
David Lightbown |
UI Designers |
Paul Frey, Nicolas Thomas |
Motion Team |
Team Lead |
Alexandra Dobrescu |
Physics Programmers |
Ciprian Apetrei, Oleksandr Filipenko, Lucian Stanculescu, Florin-Cristian Hurezeanu |
Programmers |
George Comanescu, Dan Cristache, Sergiy Demydenk, Valentine Stashko |
Product Specialist |
Marius Tudor |
Quality Control Specialist |
Alexandru-Catalin Anca |
Uplay PC Development Team: Project Management |
Senior Producer |
Jörn Green |
Associate Producers |
Christophe Grandjean, Veith Hellmich, Anders Kapusta-Lejczak |
Technical Director |
Fredrik Slättman |
Associate Technical Director |
Dominic Lenz, Mikael Selander |
Technical Manager |
Johan Flote |
Program Managers |
Mohsen Kazemzadeh, Infran Wirjawan |
Product Owners |
Lea Balter, Jakob Brynte, Deng Clare, Stéphanie Madelin |
Project Manager |
Diana Abu Hakmeh |
Localization Manager |
Medina Enache |
Community Developer |
Gabriel Begorgis |
Production Coordinator |
Emil Brandt Holm |
Junior Production Coordinator |
Anne Prytz |
Team Lead |
Andreea Mailat |
Project Assistant |
Nicholas Starkey |
Junior Product Manager |
Jonathan Körner |
HR Specialist |
Nils Lundqvist |
Uplay PC Development Team: Client |
Senior Programmers |
Denys Sokolov, Kong Xiang Yu, Sergii Ushakov, Stephen Lau, Zhang Fan |
Programmers |
Felipe Reinaud Espinoza, Florian Simon, Wai How Tam, Daniel Tischner, Alexandre Vanier |
Junior Programmers |
Andreas Edmeier, Rudolf Kemmler, Andoni Alonso Lizarralde, Tobias Neidhardt, Robert Parrell, Vitor Roriz, Kevin Zachrisson, Shi Hao Yang |
Uplay PC Development Team: Backend |
Senior Programmers |
Fedor Chinarev, Gustaf Ekberg, Johan Soräng, Ólafur Waage |
Programmers |
Bastian Born, Lu Xu Chen, Nicolas Collin, Margherita Donnici, Gauthier Seligmann, Aron Tornberg, Mikaela Karlsson, Aliaksei Zhordachkin |
Junior Programmers |
Robin Dittmar, David Ryan |
Uplay PC Development Team: Fullstack |
Senior Software Engineer |
Torben Ludwig |
Senior Web Developers |
Nikita Dyomin, Marin Nikolovski, Sergei Tarasov |
Web Developer |
Adam Krauser |
Junior Web Developers |
Niclas Johansson, Anders Sipinen |
Senior Web Programmer |
Ulf Persson |
Web Programmers |
He Jia Xun (Frost), Feng Xia Yu (Shirley), Wang Yi Hui (Walter) |
Fullstack Developer |
Ahmed Farghaly |
Uplay PC Development Team: Infrastructure |
Senior Database Administrator |
Babu Balakrishnan, Jesus Alejandro Sanchez Davila |
Senior Online Infrastructure Engineer |
Elton Agolli |
Senior System Administrators |
Didrik Stevensson, Pawel Warnenski |
System Administrator |
Yu Shi |
Uplay PC Development Team: Design |
Lead Designer |
Maria Rundqvist |
Senior Lead UX Supervisor |
Ivana Randelshofer |
UI Designers |
Alexandros Dimos, Cassio Lazzarotto De Lima, Daekeon Kim |
Junior UI Designer |
Ciaran McCracken |
UI Designer Intern |
Balazs Kovari |
UX Designers |
Nikola Ivanov, Zhang Lu Han (Julie), Michaela Peterhansl, Jade Silling |
Junior UX Designers |
Oskar Lundkvist, Izzy Martin |
UX Designer Intern |
Mihyun Ko |
Web UI Designer |
Daekeon Kim |
Senior Graphic Designer |
Stefan Wurzer |
Graphic Designer |
Egle Chadaraviciute |
Uplay Documentation Intern |
Alexandra Schürg |
Uplay PC Development Team: QA |
QA Lead |
María Seyfferth, Magnus Hallenborg |
QA Project Manager |
Marcin Pieprzowski |
Associate QA Lead |
Jaime Segura Alonso |
Senior Manual Testers |
Vasfiie Dervishova, Andrii Gurynenko |
Testers |
Oleksandr Prykhodko, Olena Illienko, Yana Smelyk |
Junior Testers |
An Dyk Bui, Anastasiia Savarovska, Ivan Klimov, Leonid Zhelezniak, Mykhailo Shemohonov, Mykola-Mark Lutsenko, Oleksandr Vasylets, Oleksandra Dedyukhina, Petro Sydletskyi, Serhii Shutiak, Tymur Shevchuk, Yevhenii Bolonnikov, Alona Spys, Anastasiia Zaleska, Andrii Prima, Andrii Romanenko, Daryna Pavlyshynets, Heorhii Khersonets, Ivan Hadevych, Maksym Gretskyi, Mariia Lafa, Mykola Koval, Natalia Zhmak, Oleksii Mendus, Oleksii Okhonko, Pavlo Yeshchenko, Serhii Holovnia, Yaroslav Zhyvaho, Yurii Smirnov |
Development Tester |
Chen Xiao Feng (Candice) |
Junior Development Tester |
Mu Hong Chuan (William) |
Junior Automation Tester |
Sergiy Gorodnychyy |
Uplay PC Development Team: Tech Operations |
Technical Operations Lead |
Markus Holmberg |
Technical Support Coordinator |
Subhi Shehadeh |
Product Specialist |
Samuel Dallaire |
Uplay PC Development Team: Analytics |
Analysts |
Andres Sanchez Ordonez, Cecile Desclaux |
Data Analysts |
Stephan Brauße, Anna Kobrin, Lv Shu |
Harbour: Harbour Management |
Online Executive Director |
Pierre-Jules Tremblay |
Harbour Director |
Nathalie Jasmin |
Online Player Experience Producer |
Thomas Belmont |
Online Technology Director |
Martin Lavoie |
Online Development Directors |
Carl Dionne, Mathieu Raymond |
Online Platform Positioning Director |
Jean-Philippe Grou |
Online Operations Technical Directors |
Bernard Desmons, Michael Lavaire |
Online Administration & Operations Director |
Jean-François Allard |
Online Product Director |
Alain Cormier |
Online Service Director |
Karine Boulianne |
Programming Leads |
Behrang Khoshnood, Grayden Wagner, Martin Carrier, Miguel Bastida, Pierre Desabrais, Robert Langlois |
Project Manager |
Elisabeth McNamee |
Community Management Specialist |
Christophe Gagne |
Graphic Designer |
Andrea Enfedaque |
Administrative Coordinators |
Marie-Claude Hébert, Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang, Roger Saindon |
Harbour: Bridge |
Associate Producers |
Benjamin Fardel, Marie-Sol Beaudry, Nicholas Sweeney |
Product Managers |
Frédéric Pichette, Philippe David |
Product Specialist |
Stephen Leong Koan |
Team Lead |
Nicolas Heynen |
Technical Writer |
Patricia Singer |
Administrative Coordinator |
Josée Tuvida |
System and Online Operation Specialist |
David Wilson |
Online Programmers |
Alexandre Gauthier, Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó, Karim Agha, Saulo Faria |
Web Developer |
Francis-Olivier Lévesque |
Harbour: Player Experience |
Creative Director |
Charles Huteau |
Associate Producer |
Alex Dandurand |
Technical Project Lead |
Victor Zachev |
Product Managers |
Jean-François Renaud, Valentine Hoyet |
Production Managers |
Christophe Colaianni, Gabriel Hernandez, Martin Leclerc |
Harbour: Game Design |
Game Designers |
Joëlle Landry, Juliana Goriounov, Vincent Ferretti |
Scenarists |
Philippe-Antoine Ménard, Thomas Robinson |
Harbour: Programming |
Team Lead Web Services |
Charles-Simon Viau |
Team Lead Mobile App |
Heather Maclaren |
Team Lead Consoles & Website |
Romain Durand Saint Omer |
Online Programmers |
Ade Sule, Diane Gnimadi, Guillaume Beaudry, Julien Cavandoli, Sorin Catana |
BI Developers |
Fabien Simon |
Web Developers |
Brian Fajardo, David Corticchiato, Joan Rieu, Kai Zhou, Martin Asnong, Sophia Roland, Stéphane Rose |
Tools and Support Specialists |
Guillaume Gardin, Francis Quintal, Olivier Guilbault, Sara Beujekian |
Harbour: Art |
Team Lead Design |
Ghina El-Chemali |
User Interface Artiusts |
Basile Fecourt, Roxanne Angers |
Graphic Designer |
Zackary Doucet |
Harbour: Live Operations |
Data Analyst |
Romain Levennes |
Operations Support Specialists |
Jean-François Gauthier, Luciana-Ramona Ghiorghe |
Tools and Support Specialist |
Claudio Marricco |
Product Specialist |
Adrian-Marius Cotiga |
Harbour: Bucharest Web Team |
Product Manager |
Maria Georgiana Popa |
Developers |
Florin-Bogdan Tanase, Remus-Madalin Neacsu, Robert-Andrei Beraru |
Tester |
Marc-Filip Conta |
Harbour: Düsseldorf Web Team |
Web Team Lead |
Sergio Sanches |
Web Developers |
Enes Soylu, Eduardo De Sousa Fernandes, Gabriel Sofronie |
Harbour: Saguaney Web Team |
Web Developers |
Émile Bergeron, Olivier Simard, Yoann Dijoux |
Harbour: Back-end Services |
Team Leads |
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore, Louis-Michel Gélinas, Pascal Paradis, Sébastien Moulin, Steven Ball, Sylvain Demers |
Production Manager |
Martin Maheux-Lessard |
System and Online Operation Specialists |
Christophe Cantella, Francois Veillette, Gaël Berthaud, Karl St-Jacques, Jun Hu, Ludovic Tutzo, Martin Riendeau, Massaki Archambault, Meddy Brai, Samuel Charbonneau, Thomas Bomboh |
Database Administrator |
Victor Ferrada |
Programmers in Montreal |
Brant Estes, Bruno Sampaio, Carl Venne, Charles-Étienne Théberge, Daniil Fedotov, David Charbonneau, Dmitry Gavrilov, Felipe Rocha Corrêa, Florent Jacquemin, Gabriel Beaulieu, Jie Xu, Joao Gabriel Santiago, Kamran Khoshnasib, Manthan Makwana, Marc-Olivier Labarre, Mathieu Valli, Mehran Hassani, Mikael Brochu, Mishael Ochoa Villasenor, Nicholas Chiasson, Noor Khan, Ny Rova Ratinarivelo, Partha Dhar, Pradeep Daniel, Ramez Moussa, Remy Abdeljalil, Stéphane Létourneau, Thomas Hanqing Peng, Unmesh Deshmukh, Vivianne Nguyen-Dong, Winston Lin, Yasmine Ghassemi |
Team Leads in Düsseldorf |
Andreas Edelmann, Abel Salazar |
Technical Lead in Düsseldorf |
Simon Steeg |
Tools & Middleware Developer in Düsseldorf |
Andre Gluepker |
Programmers in Düsseldorf |
Ali Bassam, Claude Heyman, Daniel Franco Cecilia, Filipe Monteiro, Matt Van Der Westhuizen, Rodrigo Hackbarth, Thiemo Krause |
Programming Lead in Craiova |
Laura-Monalisa Surcel |
Programmers in Craiova |
Iulia Cioabla, Nicusor Picatureanu |
Lead Programmer in Kyiv |
Oleksandr Medviediev |
Technical Lead in Kyiv |
Anton Dimkov |
Programmers in Kyiv |
Andrii Hlomozda, Liubomyr Plikhtiak, Oleksandr Kotov |
Harbour: Client Frameworks |
Technical Architect |
Jean-Marc Prud'Homme |
Team Leads |
Anis Nouira, Étienne Cournoyer, Frédéric Prieur, Gregory Leroy, Jean-François Gosselin, Julien Godin-Viau, Michel Desrocher, Michel Gauthier |
Technical Leads |
Guillaume Charbonneau, Michael McCliment, Serge Catudal |
Project Manager |
Sarah-Jeanne Tourangeau |
Product Managers |
Alexis de Becque, FX Manaud |
Online Programmers |
Adrian Caparroso, Adrien Neau, Alexandre Deneuve, Amar Ghaly, Andrea Zarbo, Andres Negrete, Anh Bang Bui, Anne-Elisabeth Lelièvre, Antoine Croteau, Arnaud Raulet, Aurelien Carrere, Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan, Caroline Jane Ganier, Christophe Motte, Clarence Annabelle Desmarais, Clément Gravier, Daniel Gagné, Dominique Doucet, Dongoug Kim, Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora, Emeric Pageau, Félix Chabot, Florian Medja, Francois Lauzier, Gilles Douaire, Hugo Hervieux, Jean-François Giroux, Jean-Sébastien Fauteux, Jonathan Mailhot, Kyle Siemens, Ludovic Campos, Martin Labonté, Maxime Therreault, Mehdi Zoghlami, Olivier Campeau, Philip Tang, Rebeca Alencar, Samuel Réginald Bouffard, Stéphane Kon, Sylvain Ragot, Thanh Tam Tran, Tristan Moreaux, Vincent Philippon |
Web Developers |
Abedenour Azzedine, Adrien Bellon-Serre, Alexandre Trépanier, Alice Gros, Asma Laaribi, Charline Couchot, Eric Dehau, Francis Bacon-Desrosiers, Gabriel Cholette-Rioux, Karl Lavigne, Jeremy Kubat, Joffrey Davaïc, Jordan McGavin, Kevin Boisvert, Martin Lévesque, Matthieu Cardoso, Mathieu Puech, Mélanie Langevin, Meng Jia, Michael Deslage, Nicolas Poitras-Demange, Paul Cuciureanu, Raphael Rheault, Raphaël Précourt Senécal, Remy Chaumard, Simon Dubé, Simon Mercier, Thomas Andreo, Yu Chen |
Quality Assurance Analysts |
Carl Misturada, Kevin Massicotte, Wilfred Young |
Tool Support Specialists |
Patrick Paradis, Patrick Therrien |
Release & Build Specialists |
Joshua Heath, Lan Wang (Angela) |
Interface Developer |
Jean-Charles Fontaine |
Ergonomists |
Dimitry Ramus, Felipe Ribeiro, Sandra Bienvenue |
Harbour: Multiplayer |
Technical Architect |
Éric Fortin |
Technical Leads |
François Trudel, Julien Lory |
Programming Team Leads |
Alexandre Lussier, Christopher Yap, Éric Gojard, Jean-François Hubert |
Data Scientists |
Mahzad Kalantari, Marie Degen |
Programmers in Montreal |
Ahmet Traoré, Arnaud Clermonté, Colin Ho, Clémentine Abdou, Cynthia Cherrier, Daniel Roy, David Bonsant, François Guertin, Gabriel Périard-Tremblay, Henry Michel Cantave, Hervé Avril, Laurent Guerri, Jean-Philippe Boivin, Jean-Sébastien Gélinas, Julien Jonathan Ausset, Kaixiang Mu, Manuel Géran, Mathew Mariani, Max Goad, Maxime Clavel, Michel Roffi, Pierre Larose, Nicolas Guzman, Omkar Joshi, Scott Schmeisser, Siavash Nabavizadeh, Sylvain Duchesne, Sylvain Lacasse, William Caron |
Lead Programmer in Craiova |
Mihai Pancu |
Programmers in Craiova |
Ion Eugen Ganea, Gabriel Dinca, Vasile-Daniel Calina |
Harbour: Harbour APAC |
Manager |
Gaël Girard |
Online Project Coordinator |
Li Jie (Abby) |
Project Manager |
Dang Yu |
Technical Product Manager |
Lu Xue Ke |
Technical Operations Specialists |
Dong Yu Qi, Wang Tao (Dustin) |
Online Operations Programmers |
Hu Jing Xi, Jing Yang, Mo Jun (Daniel), Que Chun Mei, Tang Xiao Bo, Zhou Ru Qiang, Zhu Yan Xi |
Junior Online Operations Programmers |
Lai Yuan Bo, Li Zhu Xi (Fred), Shi Hao Yang, Wang Bo Yu |
Wave Team Lead Programmer |
Liu Yan Ming (Kevin) |
Wave Team Senior Programmers |
Yang Jian (James), Zheng Yi Fan (Evan) |
Sr. Web Programmer |
Lv Zhi Yong |
Web Programmer |
Han Yang (Paul) |
Jr. Web Programmer |
Wu Dan |
Junior Technical Support Specialist |
Chen Yue Ming |
Development Testers |
Yang Liang, Wang Zong Hui (William) |
Product Manager |
Wang Yuan |
Project Assistant |
Xiang Rong Yao (Phyllis) |
Anvil Pipeline |
Technology Director |
Claude Langlais |
Technical Architect |
Dominic Couture |
Lead Programmers |
Alexandre Antropius, Frédérick Champoux, Steeve Dallaire, Nathalie Dubois, Stéphane Girard, Vincent Veilleux-Gaboury |
Product Managers |
Charles Bussy, Pierre-Luc Gagnon |
Technical Director - Design |
Remi Toupin-Gaudet |
Technical Director - Graphics |
Jean-Sebastien Guay |
Content Specialist |
Félix-Antoine Marcoux |
Ergonomist |
Adrien Picard |
Anvil Pipeline: Management - Codev |
Associate Producer |
Cédric Dubois |
Project Coordinator |
Mathieu Monsauret |
Lead Programmers |
Olivier Amiaud, Pierre Durand-Siboulet, Josh Soh |
Production Managers |
Susan Peterson, Philippe Girouard |
Anvil Pipeline: 3D |
Technical Architect - 3D |
Ulrich Haar |
Team Leads - 3D |
Oleksandr Novytskyi, Philippe St-Jean |
Technical Leads - 3D |
Thierry Carle, Sylvain Marleau, Tiago Barcelos Rodrigues |
3D Programmers |
Owen Angell, Christophe Bonnet, William Bussière, Clément Colin, Christian Desautels, Oriol Farràs, Félix Laforest-Robineau, Roger Law, Bohdan Mazurenko, Oleksandr Puchka, Boris Raymond, Danylo Rudenko, Xiao Liu Steven, Éric Tremblay, Michel Vachon, Raymond Wan, Yue Wang |
Anvil Pipeline: Engine |
Technical Architects - Engine |
Alexandre Larouche, Éric Nabor |
Team Leads - Engine |
Matthieu Dirrenberger, Blazej Domanski |
Technical Leads - Engine |
Ludovic Ducas, Oleksii Lysiuk |
Engine Programmers |
Alexandre Biron, Colin Brady, Niloofar Khoshsiyar, Hugo Lamarche, Marc-André Laperle, Alexandre Parenteau, Jean-Luc Pedneault, Christophe Plourde-de-la-Chevrotière, David D. Racine, Olivier Sauvageau, Vincent Stehly-Calisto, Thibaut Tollemer, Guillaume Trolle, Philippe Trottier, François Trudel |
Physics Programmer |
François Rousseau |
Sound Programmers |
Julien Daoust, Mathieu Laforce, Alexis Rousseau-Dupuis |
Technical Artists - Engine |
Kim Goossens, Maurits Laanbroek |
QC Development Testers - Engine |
Stéphane Charbonneau, Alain Chénier, Van Do, Jonathan West |
Anvil Pipeline: Quality Assurance |
Technical Lead - Build & Release |
Pierre Laliberté |
Release & Build Specialists |
Anais Cardot, Michael Doucet-Perry, Markus Gauthier, Benoît Jean, Thomas Kerouanton, Rafael Pallares |
Quality Assurance Analyst |
Julien Leray |
Team Lead - Quality Assurance |
Landsy Pierre |
Programmers - Quality Assurance |
Justine Almes, Théo Ferrenbach, Daniel Jomphe, Vincent Hallé |
Tool Support Specialists |
Roshan Cyr, Stephane Grenier-Pontbriand, Francis Prairie, Michael St-Jean |
Anvil Pipeline: Tools |
Technical Architects - Tools |
Anthony Brien, Jason Clark, Yann Le Maner |
Team Leads - Tools |
John James Belaskie, Dragos Cristian Filipescu, Olivier Guitton, Ryan Heppner, Jean-Pierre Nolin, Clifford Roche, Matthew Woelk |
Technical Leads - Tools |
Olivier Boudreault, Thierry Jouin, Jean-Sébastien Pelletier, Mathieu Plourde |
Product Specialist - Tools |
Hugo Landreville-Potvin |
Programmers - Tools |
Pascal Asselin, Charles-Antoine Bellerive, Gabriel Belmonte, Nicolas Berron, Dmytro Beznos, Halyna-Tatiana Boris, Lilly-Gabrielle Champagne, Stanislav Cherny, Cui Zheng, Sébastien Dalgo, Paul Desroches, Oskar Holstensson, Hussein Khalil, Jean-François Le, Guillaume Lemasson, Julien Lemonde, Benoit Ménard, Charles Gabriel Michaud, Federico O'Reilly Regueiro, Christophe Pied, Vincent Proulx-Meunier, Pascal Revillet, Zeeshan Saleem, Quang Tran, Mathieu Valiquette, Kevin Whitemore, Samuel Yusim, Konstantin Zagorulko |
Analyst Programmer |
Pierre-Thomas Meisels |
Additional Programming |
Alan Quayle |
Programmers (Interns) |
Naomi Catwell, Antoine Desbiens, Émile Dupont-Foisy, Maxime Giguère, Simon Mercier, Pierre-Olivier Trottier, Jeremy Vachon |
DNA Montreal Team |
Director |
Jesse Henderson |
Product Director |
Isabelle Belley-Ferris |
Development Directors |
Sébastien Hinse, Ecaterina Scorosanu |
UX Director |
Guillaume Thoreau |
Team Leads |
Jacinthe Bureau, Éric Germain, Eliott Hayut, Antoine Leproust, Moctar Maiga |
Technical Lead |
Nicolas Markovic |
Technical Architect |
Francis Dallaire |
Data Architect |
Soni Karn |
Product Managers |
Pierre Bourgault, Kristina Enciso, Monica Ionita, Nithin Robinson, Cristian Santayana, Audrey Sebbane |
Product Specialist |
Luc Gagnon |
Tool Support Specialists |
Kassandra Girard, Kevork Najjarian |
Online Programmers |
David Baker, Joseph-Edward Davidson, Paul-Antoine Dumergue, Arnaud Dury, Jessee Edouard, Adrian Fraisse, Boris Fersing, Eduardo Gomes Filho, Cyrille Karmann, Marc Labbé, Éric Landry, Sahas Leelodharry, Helgi Thómas Gislason, Kevin Silva, Taranjot Singh, Antoine Zieger |
Generalist Programmers |
Nicolas Phan, Jeni-Marinela Sandu |
Web Developers |
Guillaume Bélanger, Rémi Breton, Marco Dagostino, Naxin Fang, Arthur Geneau, Maxim Hébert-Gareau, Chong Li, Laura Elena Lopez González, Caio Paiva, Christian Palmer, Colin Richards, Steven Spadotto |
Data Scientist |
Jean-Michel Daignan |
3D Programmer |
Xiaozhong Chen |
UX Designer |
Monica Murcia |
System Specialist |
Frédéric Heyden |
Administrative Coordinator |
Juliette Carrasco |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: 2D Cinematics |
2D Cinematic Director |
Benoit Lasserre |
2D Animator |
Valérie Geoffroy |
2D Concept Artists |
Florian Devos (external), Thomas Michaud (external), Géraud Soulié (external) |
Video Editor |
Laure Seixas-Maniglier |
Audio Designers |
Audio Workshop [outsourcing], Charlie Atanasyan |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Scripting |
Scripting Technical Director |
Olivier Soleil |
Cinematic Designers Coordinator |
Wilfried Velasco |
Cinematic Designers |
Clément Laugier, Corentin Peyremorte |
Technology Group: Transversal Specialists |
Administrative Coordinators |
Véronique Galarneau, Jean-Sébastien Provost |
Internal Community Specialist |
Marie-Olivier de Mers |
Data Analyst |
Francisco Mazeo |
Technical Writer |
Susan Armstrong |
Uplay PC Development Team: Account Management |
Business Operations Manager |
Zo Sang Kathryn Awi (Kathryn) |
Business Operations Coordinator |
Damien Weber |
Account Managers |
Bianca Andrunache, Dianna Lora, Jaroslaw Iwanczuk |
Junior Account Manager |
Rachel Kiefaber |
Uplay PC Development Team: Live Operations |
Live Coordinators |
Eleni Anna Delvenakioti, Joel Lauruschkus, Matilda Westerdahl |
Live Operations News Coordinator |
Myroslava Ludanova, Chen Xiao Wei, Wang Zhe |
Channel Manager |
Frida Horney |
Harbour: Game Operations |
Programming Products Specialist |
Justin Wong |
Tool Support Specialists |
Cody Fletcher Ryan, Martin Tavernier |
Harbour: Harbour Bordeaux |
Manager |
Étienne Borel |
Projet Coordinator |
Emmanuelle Gousset |
Team Lead |
Anne Dussart, Manuel Sicre, Mathias Bouvant |
Product Owners |
Stéphanie Morales, Victor Caux |
Software Architect |
Eric Negro Y Castro |
Data Engineer |
Loïc Petit |
Technical Advisor |
Philippe Dias |
Online Support Specialist |
Dominic Tayler |
Senior Online Programmers |
Adrien Cuisinier, Giancarlo Rizzi, Sébastien Bennetau |
Online Programmers |
Alexandre Zalio, Araksya Gevorgyan, Audric Pandelé, Florian Huveteau, Guillaume Azkoaga, Jean Mabru, Jérémy Fumeron, Jeremy Metereau, Julien Leotier-Vadic, Louis Ali Ben Abdallah, Luka Boulagnon, Nicolas Frayssinhes, Alex Mykhailovskyi, Thomas Venner, Yoan Murat |
DNA Chengdu Team |
DNA Lead |
Li Yong Lin |
Product Managers |
Jia Xin Yuan, Tang Zhu |
Team Leads |
Xu Qing, Liu Yun Song |
UX Designer |
Li Meng Lu |
BI Programmers |
Chen Gen, Yi Wei, Li Xiao Tong |
Tech Support Specialists |
Zhang Hao Tian, Zhang Gong Xu |
Development Tester |
Wu Da Hong |
Web Programmers |
Chen Gen, Wang Xu, Yang Xiu Ting, Liao Ru Dong |
DNA Bucharest Team |
Software Testing Manager |
Matei Costin Preotu |
Team Lead |
George Constantin |
Software Testers |
Gabriel Bergher, Paul-Andrei Takács |
Tools Programmer |
Victor-Alin Vrabete |
DNA Paris Team |
Analytics Tools Manager |
François Beaudy |
Data Tools Programmers |
Florent Le Prince, Yihui Yang |
IT Live Games |
Director - IT Live Games |
Marc-Olivier Lavoie |
Director - IT Live Games Squads - EMEA & APAC |
Jon Mechan |
Associate Director - IT Live Games Squads - NCSA |
Francois Jasmin |
Director - GEIST |
Mark Muller |
IT Manager - Monitoring & Command Center |
Maxime Brodeur |
Project and Account Manager |
Guillaume Bladier |
Solutions Architect |
Alexandru Dovlete |
Squad Lead |
Sander Poolman |
System Administrators |
Mathieu Blais, Alina Pan, Bruno Lauzon |
GNS Production: Management Team |
Director of Production Services |
Jon Bursey |
Associate Director |
Ahmed Kalache |
Operations Manager |
Guillaume Urbejtel, Li Xiao Song, Patrick Maillé |
Client Manager |
James Gallagher |
GNS Production: Deepsense Team |
Business Analyst |
Alain Bedel |
Data Scientist |
François Nadeau |
Data Developers |
Hugo Lemay-Proulx, Timothee Cordier |
Support Analyst |
Roxane Perreault |
GNS Production: Co-Dev Team |
Project Managers |
Charlotte Joseph, Lou Bonatesta, Salim You |
GNS Production: Core Solutions Team |
Solutions Architect |
Sébastien Hould |
Project Managers |
Thibault Riou, Yan Rong Kang |
Business Analyst |
Régis Altmayer |
Application Administrators |
Allan Asiriah, Bernard Auvigne |
GNS Production: Tech Automation Team |
Project Manager |
Lauren O'Loughlen |
Technical Architect |
Fabrice Crestois |
Tech Leads |
Jean-François Martin, Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont, Martin Poirier |
Tools Developers |
Amine Deloine, André Ferreira, Atef Sdiri, Benoît Devost, Jonathan Doire, Pooya Musavi, Qin Ling Yun, Sylvain Joyal, Wang Cheng Lei |
Cloud Developer |
Mani Ramanathan |
Application Specialist |
Alexandre Proulx |
GNS Production: Distribution Team |
Team Leads |
Christopher Fraser, Gu Wei Qi, Ugo Biagi |
Application Specialists |
Jeremy Giordano, Jérôme Landriau, Joel Plourde, Leila Boutarouk, Li Li, Mathieu Roy, Thomas Ben Daoud, Wang Jia Ning, Wojtek Ostapowicz |
GNS Production: Source Control Team |
Team Leads |
Cheng Hong Bo, Robert Landrito, Soumia Benaicha |
Application Specialists |
Benoit Batlle, Charles Lelièvre, Frederic Rocaniere, Gregory Baret, Maxim Lelievre, Pan Yi Jun, Remi Flament, Tan Wen Xin, Zhang Xiao Fei |
GNS Production: Productivity Team |
Team Leads |
Laurent Corbière, Nicolas Casanova |
Application Specialists |
Bianca-Elena Georgescu, Constantin-Alex Chiaburu, Marie-Bernard Pedneault, Michel Marcoux, Nicolas Bourdages, Radu-Constantin Padure, Vincent De Regnauld De Bellescize |
System Administrators |
Kevin Becker, Cong Li, Ryan Concepcion |
GNS Production: TG Ops Team |
Team Lead |
Matthieu Couque |
System Administrator |
Gabriel Despres Laberge |
Application Specialists |
Adam Gervais, Guillaume Laframboise, Ivette Martinez, Mathieu Daunais, Michel Corvino |
Ubisoft Québec |
Studio Managing Director |
Andrée Cossette |
Operations Director |
Karen Rabiniaux |
Talent & Culture Director |
Jonathan Gendron |
Executive Assistant |
Guylaine Bourque |
IT & Facilities Director |
Yanick Vézina |
User Research Lab Director |
Jean-Christophe Gagnon |
Analytics Director |
David Gayrin |
Human Resources |
Jean-François Bérubé, Milaine Brisebois, Véronique Lessard, Émilie Arsenault, Sophie Beaumont, Manon Bilodeau, Marie-Ève Bolduc, David Bouchard, Mélanie Boulanger, Maxime Daigle, Stéphane Milhomme, Jenny Panneton, Vicky Royer, Charli Samson, Kin Yung Yu |
Communications |
Nadia Boutin, Meggie Métivier, Yanick Vézina, Laurie Boucher, Pascal Godbout, David Hébert |
Finances |
Mathieu Berthiaume, Geneviève Perron-Migneron, David Fortin, Camille Proulx-Cormier |
Travel & Procurement |
Suzy-Ann Leclerc, Caroline Thibodeau |
IT |
David Racine, Bobby Caouette-Gilbert, Johan Durrand, Pascal Morneau, Yannick Vandal |
Facilities |
Claudine Bourget, Annie Devost, Jonathan Hardy, Pierre-Luc Richard |
Analytics |
Charles Benoit-Gagnon, Jonathan St-Martin-Allard, Antoine Roy-Lachance |
Security Analyst |
Frédéric St-Pierre |
Work Environment - Health & Well-Being |
Catherine Grenier, Gabriel Lavoie-Boulianne |
Ubisoft Bucharest |
Subsidiary Managing Director |
Sébastien Delen |
Studio Production Director |
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu |
Studio Production Manager |
Ioana Angelescu |
HR and Operations Director |
Grigoriada Stroe |
HR Manager Production Studio |
Mihaela Mihaila |
HR Production Studio |
Simona-Andreea Dogaru, Claudia-Diana Vaidos, Maria Vlasceanu, Andreea State, Ondin-Maria Eftinoiu, Miruna-Andreea Mutu |
Financial and Legal Director |
Diana Mreană |
Purchasing Manager |
Patricia Istrate |
Financial Analyst |
Maria Dragan |
User Research Manager Bucharest |
Răzvan Anton |
User Research Analysts Bucharest |
Andreea Baboianu, Andrei Ivanescu, Camelia-Raluca Raportaru |
Project Assistant |
Alexandra-Mariana Bodea |
Ubisoft Chengdu |
Executive Assistant |
Hu Ran |
Studio Operations Manager |
Quentin Cucuel |
Project Coordinator |
Wang Xin Yi |
Public Affairs Specialist |
Lin You |
Communications Officer |
Li Hua |
Event Specialist |
Brigitte Janssen |
HR Director |
Luo Bai |
Senior Compensation and Benefits Officer |
Qian Wang |
Learning and Development Manager |
Li Yu Ling |
HR Business Partner Manager |
Chen Si Yu |
HR Business Partners |
Lv Xiao, Qin Yue Xin, Lin Jie |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Li Yi |
Talent Acquisition Specialists |
Zhou Bang Ning, Huang Jia Lin |
Training Specialist |
Yue Lei |
Intern HR Assistant |
Jiao Yue |
Finance Director |
Yang Ling |
Financial Controller |
Zhou Ying |
Financial Analyst |
Liu Dong Qi |
Accountant |
Xiong Yue, Zhao Jing, Yao Ke Han |
Local IT Site Manager |
Yu Xin |
Senior IT Asset Administrator |
Yin Jun Ran |
Local IT Support Technician |
Lv Kang Min |
Junior IT Technician |
Li Bin Jie |
Intern IT Technician |
Cai Yuan Hao |
Senior Purchaser |
Zhang Qin |
Purchase Assistant |
Yang Lu Yao |
Workplace Manager |
Li Jia |
Workplace Specialist |
Sun Xi Zhu |
Receptionist |
Chen Jing Shi |
Workplace Assistant |
Dong Run Li |
Intern Communications Assistant |
He Jia Li |
Video Editor |
Feng Liu Shu |
Ubisoft Kyiv |
Managing Director |
Adrian Serbanescu |
HR Managers |
Olena Bondareva, Alona Kublii |
Infrastructure Manager |
Denis Skuz |
Operational Manager |
Florinela Blejan |
Communication Manager |
Kateryna Romanova |
Human Resources & Recruiting |
Sergii Fomin, Dmytro Popovichenko, Mariia Shuliak, Daria Demydenko, Anna Melnykova, Nataliia Snopko, Anastasiia Stakhova, Anastasiia Doroshenko, Anna Kvasha, Fedir Manchenko, Kateryna Ivanova, Bogdana Ruban |
Cost Control |
Olha Lysach, Maryna Yevtushenko, Yuliia Lazarenko, Natalia Kalinichenko, Andrii Safronov, Olena Sosnovska, Nataliia Rudyk |
IT Support |
Bohdan Derkach, Dmytro Vovk, Dmytro Sokur, Volodymyr Savostianov, Volodymyr Yaremchuk |
Communications |
Kateryna Ladygina, Anna Bychkovska |
Studio Support |
Olha Smiianenko, Vladyslav Berzin, Maryna Yaroshenko, Olena Matviienko, Pavlo Prokopov, Yurii Petinov, Kateryna Chernata, Vitalii Tabuntsov, Viacheslav Luzan, Hanna Kurhanova |
Ubisoft Montpellier |
Studio Director |
Guillaume Carmona |
Operations Director |
Bruno Galet |
HR Director |
Sandra Vernus |
Financial Planning Manager |
Laurent Didelot |
HR Team |
Léa Blandin Collin, Charlène Humbert, Tom Le Vaillant, Marine Mencacci, Célia Nemoz, Camille Pechon, Antoine Sauget, Coralie Sevin Dupoux, Raphaëlle Smetana, Jérémy Tene, Samantha Tonna |
Financial Planning Analysts |
Marin Frenoy, Arthur Guillermin, Sinclair Romagnoli |
Workplace & IT Manager |
Philippe Ancel |
Workplace & IT Team |
Allan Boubegra, Nicolas Daire, Corentin Dantas, Faustine Jourdan, Mikaël Moya, Ange Orsoni, Florine Ruas |
Communication Team |
Mélanie Beaune, Vincent Bobe, Eliot Couharde, Romain Tarrusson |
Ubisoft Montreal |
Executive Vice-President, Production |
Christophe Derennes |
Vice-President, Human Resources & Communications |
Cédric Orvoine |
Vice-President Public Affairs |
Francis Baillet |
Executive Director, Production Services Studios |
Yves Jacquier |
Director, Finance |
Martin Loranger |
Ubisoft Singapore |
Managing Director, Singapore and Philippines |
Hugues Ricour |
Operations Director |
Matthew Thorpe |
Financial & Strategic Operations Studio Operations Dirctor |
Nicolas Hunsinger |
Studio Communications Manager |
Michael Lee |
Junior Video Editor |
Mira Ahmad |
Corporate Brand Communications Specialist |
YingTing Zhu |
Digital Content Specialist |
Melanie Chang |
HR Directors |
Iris Tee, Debbie Lee |
Lead HR Business Partner |
Annie Lim |
HR Specialists, Business Partnering |
Lyn Chan, Aaron Sze |
HR Operations Manager |
Dorothy Yeah |
HR Operations Specialist |
Meiyi Fu |
Junior HR Executive |
Taevia Koh |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Frederic Bonifassy |
Talent Sourcing Manager |
Arthur Lau |
Program Managers, Talent Experience |
Pramitha Ramesh, Karan Grewal |
Talent Experience Manager |
Jesse Vinet |
Talent Experience Assistant |
Natalie Ow |
Head of Finance and Cost Control |
Jing Vern Lew |
Accounting Manager |
Justina Woo |
Senior Financial Analyst |
Benny Gao |
Financial Analyst |
Qun Yin |
Accounts Executive |
Joanna Castro |
Accounts Assistants |
Eng Leong Thio, Lim Min Ye |
Local IT Site Manager |
Louis Groulx-Robert |
Local IT Support Team Lead |
Yang Feng Poh |
Local IT Support Technicians |
Terence Chia, Koh Wee Ping |
Junior IT Technician |
Muhammad Ainul Yaqin |
IT Technician Assistant |
Nur Iskandar Shah Jumain |
Workplace Manager |
Zena Yapp |
Procurement Executive |
Olivia Lim |
Workplace Executive |
Fazhana Nazir |
Workplace Assistant |
Jazserina Fong |
Administrative Executive |
Wendy Yeo |
Ubisoft International Production HQ |
President and CEO |
Yves Guillemot |
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios |
Christine Burgess-Quémard |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: HQ Producers |
VP, Production Manager |
Nicolas Schoener |
Senior HQ Producer |
Karine Balichard |
HQ Producer |
Corentin Marchand |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Production Audits & Project Closing |
Production Audits & Closers Senior Manager |
Grégory Spielmann |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Line Designers |
VP Editorial |
Jean-Philippe Durand, Yann Masson |
Content Director |
Adrien Honvault |
Line Designer |
Rafael Lopes |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Marketability Project |
Director, Marketability Project |
Vincent Dubourdieu |
Associate Director, Marketability Project |
Luc Dagognet |
Event Content Manager |
Thibault Jacquet |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Creative Services |
Inspirational Content Advisors |
Djordje Kuzmanovic, Olivier Crone, Thierry Noel, Marine Crouzet, Jean-Baptiste Roger |
Junior Inspirational Content Advisor |
Eve Ben-Haïm |
ECS Web Project Manager |
Julien Laurent |
Creative Partner |
Xavier Guilbert |
Senior Editorial Narrative Advisor |
Olivier Henriot |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Technology |
VP Editorial Technology |
Cyril Derouineau |
Projects Director, Editorial Technology |
Dominic Butler |
R&D Programmers, Editorial Technology |
Antoine Serre, Antoine Gargasson, John Armstrong, Jean-Baptiste Siraudin |
Scientific Director |
David Louapre |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Open Innovation Accelerator |
VP, Open Innovation Accelerator |
Anne Blondel-Jouin |
Senior Open Innovation Manager |
Yves Le Yaouanq |
Open Innovation Manager |
Alexandre Debrousse |
Communication Coordiantor |
Mathieu Bardot |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Release Management |
Release Management & Localization Director |
Corentin François |
Group Release Manager |
Anis Boujaouane |
Age Rating Coordinator |
Hélène Dieumegard |
Release Managers |
Lu Cui, Bruno Gaugain, Tracy Lollia, Camille Roque, Loïc Wilquin |
Store Front Specialist |
Antoine Aboulkheir |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Online Services Team |
VP, Online Services |
Stéphanie Perotti |
Strategic Project Manager Online Services |
Clémence de Bailliencourt |
Online Technologies Manager |
Philippe Bayle |
Online Technical Coordination Manager |
Fabrice Pierre-Élien |
Business Dev Director |
Sébastien Courmont |
Online Services Line Producer |
Daniel Codruț Cosmescu |
Ubisoft Club Line Producer |
Raphael Rodriguez |
Marketing & Loyalty Group Manager |
Marianne Loraud |
Brand Manager |
Maïlys Demeure |
Junior Content Manager |
Aurélien Croppi |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Web Services Team |
Web Services Director |
Cyril Beaudaux |
Associate Director |
Susan Papoz |
Senior Product Managers |
Matthew Jordan, Silviana Socu, Atul Sharma |
Project Managers |
Elodie Gonay, Jean-Camille Martin, Jérémy De Benedictis, Mariana Pinero, Yoann Robin, Jocelyn Ross, Monica Tudorache, Valentina Barou |
Business Analysts |
Andreea Dude, Adélie Bui |
UI/UX Design Team Lead |
Letícia Zancan Rodrigues |
UX Designers |
Léonor Ferrer Catala, Charlotte Plaksine |
Associate UX Designer |
Raphaël Debray |
UI Designers |
Camille Gagnié, Cécile Y |
Lead Front-End Engineer |
Ihor Kuzmenko |
Senior Front-End Engineer |
Oleksii Khramov |
Front-End Engineers |
Nikolai Zagniboroda, Serhii Borysenko |
Creative Front-End Engineer |
Valentyn Zahorodnyi |
Live Team Manager |
Guillaume Pasco |
Live Coordinators |
Melina Raveleau, Thuy Ha Le |
Associate Live Coordinator |
Hugo Verger, Léna Cartron |
Infrastructure Team Manager |
Olivier Denis-Péraldi |
Technical Specialist |
Vivaldo Da Gloria |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Financial Planning, Studios Operations & QC |
VP, Financial Planning, Studio Operations & QC |
Nicolas Martin |
Financial Planning Senior Director |
Amin El Kohen |
Senior Line Analyst |
Romain Galy |
Line Analyst |
Séverine Laithier |
Director Studio Operations |
Johanne Grange |
Studio Operations Coordinators |
Bénédicte Laborie, Irène Vaillant |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: WW QC |
WW QC Director |
Pierre Jouen |
WW QC Operations Director |
Mathieu Turle |
WW QC/QA Development Director |
J. Sean Wilson |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Communications |
Editorial Communications Director |
Jean-Baptiste Desmaizières |
Communication Manager |
Claire Garin |
Events Content Coordination Assistant |
Manon Wojtowiez |
Events Content Managers |
Thomas Prado, Pierre-Olivier Luc |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Executive Support |
VP, Editorial Operations |
Lucile Masson |
Editorial Executive Assistant |
Agnès Margan |
Editorial Technical Coordinator |
Martial Dubreuil |
Editorial Project Manager |
Marie-Lou Dulac |
Event Project Assistant |
Adrien Pellet |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Paris User Research Lab |
User Research France Director |
Max Chauvin |
Lead User Researcher |
Pierre-Maël Blachère |
User Research Moderator |
Laurent Cala |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Special Thanks |
Legal |
Cécile Russeil (& her team) |
HR & Com |
Marie Derain (& her following teams) |
HR & Com. Production International |
Juliette Berthault (& her team) |
Talent Acquisition & Development |
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo (& her team) |
Ubisoft EMEA |
EMEA Executive Director |
Alain Corre |
Senior Vice President Sales & Marketing |
Geoffroy Sardin |
VP Marketing Brand Management, EMEA |
Lionel Hiller |
VP Audience & Customer Management, EMEA |
Stéphane Catherine |
VP Sales, EMEA |
Sabine Berthier |
Senior Director, Strategic Planning & Business Performance, EMEA |
Bruno Girard |
Associate Director Marketing, EMEA |
Sebastien Ratto |
EMEA Brand Managers |
Valentin Meyer, Valentin Hopfner |
EMEA Brand Marketing Assistants |
Corentin Guilleux, Barbara Boudalia, Octave Menardo |
Director Communications, EMEA |
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi |
Associate Director Communication, EMEA |
Aline Piñer-Pin |
Group Manager, Communication, EMEA |
Margaux Proust |
Communication Manager, EMEA |
Elisa Lemercier |
Press, Content Creators and Event Assistant, EMEA |
Maureen Defarge |
Digital Influence Managers, EMEA |
Zohra Dénièle, Audrey Caron, Marina Kiupa |
Digital Influence Assistant, EMEA |
Carine Ebo-Yeye |
Local Brand Teams, EMEA |
Cally Jackson, Camille Sedano, Chris Place, Daniel Archbold, David Hwang, Davide Tosini, Disc Tang, Elena Ruiz Nuño, Eric Damian-Vernet, Febronia Magdy Ibrahim, Gareth Evans, Haruka Omori, Hubert Hatłas, Iris Choi, Jan Khulmann, Jaycob Fong, Julien Petruio, Leon Chang, Malek Teffaha, Mami Sakuma, Milan Valkenhoef, Morten Ryberg, Mohammed Abdullah Alemam, Natalie Williams, Nicolas Deschamps, Rafael Ayuga Ontoria, Rafał Adasiak, Roman Korshunov, Rumiko Miyashita, Simon Magata, Thorsten Kapp, Tom Bridge, Tommy Løfwall-Johansen, Valeria Zaffina, Wade Lim, Walter Drega, Wei Si Yuan, Xander Valkiers, Yoshihisa Tsuji, Yu Xin Ming |
Director Media & CRM, EMEA |
Clément Prévosto |
Group Manager Media Strategy, EMEA |
Clémentine Fournier |
Media Manager, EMEA |
Sarah Cantin |
Associate Director CRM, EMEA |
Alexandra Andrieux |
CRM Teams, EMEA |
Alicia Dib, Pierre Kalmes, Shruti Raj, Faly Quenea, Thibaut Coulon, Juliette Chaverot, Noémie Bousquet, Alice Lavergne |
Director Community Engagement, EMEA |
Jean Guérin |
Associate Director Community Development, EMEA |
Audrey Couyras |
Associate Director Web Production, EMEA |
Jean Balaya |
Manager, Web Producer, EMEA |
Mathieu Willem |
Web Producer, EMEA |
Joséphine Ung |
Web Producer Assistant, EMEA |
Robin Thevenin |
Manager, Web Developer, EMEA |
Loïc Laudet |
Web Developers, EMEA |
Rébecca Dubois-Romo, Gabriel Delepine, Romain Durand Saint Omer, Christophe Gaudet, Romain Thierion |
Web Developer Assistant, EMEA |
Aymeric Demange |
Tracking & Analytics Specialist, EMEA |
Philippe Morillon |
Web Content Specialist, EMEA |
Alexandre Benat |
Web Content Specialist Assistants, EMEA |
Nicolas Hie, Agnès Miglianico |
Group Manager Social Media, EMEA |
Alexis Van De Kerkhove |
Social Media Manager, EMEA |
Cédric Leblanc Davidou |
Director Retail Sales EMEA |
Rémi Perreault |
Shopper Marketing Group Manager, EMEA |
Gaël Facchetti |
Shopper Marketing Manager, EMEA |
Philippe Saraiva |
Shopper Marketing Assistants, EMEA |
Camille Kauffer, Samantha Petit, Antoine Chauvin, Alexia Nisol |
Associate Director Ecommerce Sales, EMEA |
Clément Tardy |
Director Ecommerce Marketing, EMEA |
Sophie Blandin |
Ecommerce UX Manager, EMEA |
Sophie Dos Santos |
Ecommerca Traffic Specialist, EMEA |
Estelle Delarue |
Subscription Associate Director, EMEA |
Alexie Brumé |
Subscription Business Team, EMEA |
Caroline Chen, Mélanie Jeannelle, Emilien Macouillard |
Director, Digital Sales, EMEA |
Emmanuel Fauchez |
Associate Directors, Digital Sales, EMEA |
Karima Touali, Rose-Marie Nargaud, Samuel Naccache, Sergio Dos Santos |
Metadata Program Manager, EMEA |
Guillaume Lambert |
Digital Key Account Managers, EMEA |
Alexandre Grenet, Antonin Beck Labat, Arthur Terlier, Florent Paret, Julien Morel, Louis Vandenberghe |
Associate Program Manager, EMEA |
Valentin Beau |
Area Sales Managers, EMEA |
Alexander Hagen, Matthieu Gutierrez, Patrizia Bischof |
Sales & Localization Project Manager, EMEA |
Nathanael Helin |
Group Manager Ecommerce Operations, EMEA |
Mickaël Lagarde |
Ecommerce Sales Specialists, EMEA |
Eva Hulin, Manon Caffiers |
Ecommerce Project Manager, EMEA |
Quentin Dernoncourt |
Ecommerce Back-Office Manager, EMEA |
Sofia Setti |
Business Performance Director, EMEA |
Camille Aneas (Levadoux) |
Player Analytics Associate Director, EMEA |
Yanis Gorge |
Audience Analytics Team, EMEA |
Nicolas Tatin, Pierre Martini, Shruti Raj |
Live Analytics Team, EMEA |
Arnaud Marelle, Théophile Goupil, Gabor Zalanki, Perrine Chapotot |
Data Strategy Group Manager, EMEA |
Constance Fradin |
Data Strategy Team, EMEA |
Yoomin Park, Célia Barthel |
Senior Manager Market Intelligence, EMEA |
Eric Tsang |
Market Intelligence Team, EMEA |
Marine Billault-Chaumartin, Youri Naudet, Klaus Jaritz |
Data Analytics & Gouvernance Associate Director, EMEA |
Saloua Brahimi |
Data Analytics Team, EMEA |
Simon Ladam, Darie Mayeux, Chen Zheng, Romain Clivio |
Data Gouvernance Team, EMEA |
Elodie Palloix, Virginie Caraïsco, Hadel Labrin |
Director Consumer Products & Partnerships, EMEA |
François Tallec |
Associate Director Publishing & TV Distribution, EMEA |
Julien Fabre |
Publishing Manager, EMEA |
Justine Villeneuve |
Associate Director Marketing Partnerships, EMEA |
Vincent Coudert |
Licensing Out Manager, EMEA |
Claire Besson |
Director Manufacturing, MEA |
Laurent Gaudy |
Manager Paper Parts & Graphic Studio, EMEA |
Vincent Hamet |
Paperpart Specialists, EMEA |
Blandine Viegas, Sey-Ha Lee, Ambre Merlo, Jihanne Boughou |
Localization Specialist, EMEA |
Maïté Lerebours |
Junior Localization Specialist, EMEA |
Camille Raimondo |
Studio, Prepress & Quality Manager, EMEA |
Axel Robert |
Advertisement Graphic Designer, EMEA |
Vincent Guillé |
Manager, Manufacturing Product, EMEA |
Timothée De Labriffe |
Manufacturing Product Specialist, EMEA |
Timothée Boyreau |
Live Operations Manager, EMEA |
Pierre Thomas |
Senior Director Data Science, EMEA |
Barthelemy Vaireaux |
Data Scientist Teams, EMEA |
Benoît Audigier, Clement Choukroun, Daniel Nghe, Jeanine Harb, Marie Ivchtchenko, Thibault Lecailtel, Yannick Bourquin |
Release Management & Localization Director |
Corentin François |
Group Release Manager |
Anis Boujaouane |
Age Rating Projects Coordinator |
Hélène Dieumegard |
Ubisoft Odesa |
Local Production Manager |
Matthew Manolovits |
IT Support |
Vasyl Kuksin, Vitalii Mykhailenko |
Studio Support |
Olha Smiianenko, Kateryna Chernata |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Live Revenues Strategy |
Monetisation Director |
Maxime Revol |
Managers Live Revenues |
Vivien Cauhepe, Vincent Morel |
Ubisoft Latin America |
LATAM Marketing Coordinator |
Sophia Carballo |
Managing Director - Latin America |
Bertrand Chaverot |
Country Manager - Central America |
Etienne-Charles Nobert |
Senior Manager, Retail & Digital Sales - LATAM |
Renan Ciardi |
Senior Sales Manager - Mexico |
Ana Paula Soberon |
Key Account Manager - Rest of South America |
Nancy Avella |
Senior Marketing Specialist - Mexico & Rosa |
Joselyn Aguilar |
Jr. Analyst - Mexico |
Andrés Cravioto-Torre |
Trade Marketing Coordinator - Mexico |
Jesus Carlos Dominguez |
Marketing Generalist - Mexico |
Melissa Lagunes |
Marketing Intern - Mexico |
Ana Teresa Raimond |
Director of Esports & Community Engagement, LATAM |
Marcio Canosa Soares |
Senior Strategic Partnerships & Events Manager, LATAM |
Bruna Soares |
Senior Marketing Manager - Brazil |
Luciana Araujo |
Senior Manager, Operations & Planning, LATAM |
Mauricio de Lima |
Administrative & HR Manager, LATAM |
Juliana Tanaka |
Creative Services Manager, LATAM |
Paulo Roberto Yamashiro |
Content Producer & UbiTV Presenter - Brazil |
Guilherme Jorge Galbes |
BI and Media Buyer Manager, LATAM |
Caio Onishi |
Operations Junior Manager, LATAM |
Monica Ingala |
Financial Analyst - LATAM |
Cassia Hungaro |
Marketing Analyst - Brazil |
Bruno Exner |
Community Manager - Brazil |
Nicolas Borsarini |
BI & Sales Analyst, LATAM |
Marcelo Menezes |
Administrative Assistant - Brazil |
Camila Pereira |
Community Manager & Editor - Brazil |
Luis Mendes |
Strategic Partnerships & Events Coordinator - Brazil |
João Guerra |
Accounting & Finance Supervisor, LATAM |
Fábio Conrado |
Ubisoft NCSA: Executives |
President, NCSA |
Laurent Detoc |
Senior Vice President, Marketing and Consumer Experience |
Tony Key |
Vice President, Marketing |
Adam Novickas |
Ubisoft NCSA: Brand |
Senior Director, Brand Management |
Danny Ruiz |
Senior Brand Manager |
Leslie Kim |
Associate Brand Managers |
Debora Carvalho, Cecile Bedu |
Brand Project Manager |
Mitchel Mejia |
Brand Project Manager Intern |
Benton Yee |
Senior Operations Marketing Manager |
Flora Baltyansky |
Ubisoft NCSA: Public Relations |
Vice President, Public Relations |
Tim Cummins |
Senior Director, Public Relations |
Michael Beadle |
Senior Manager, Public Relations & Creator Relations |
Kimberly Kaspar |
Public Relations Specialist |
Natalie Carey |
Ubisoft NCSA: Corporate Communications |
Associate Director, Corporate Communications |
Heather Haefner |
Public Relations Manager |
Jessica Roache |
Associate Corporate Public Relations Manager |
Joanie Simms |
Public Relations Intern |
Adriana Sikric |
Ubisoft NCSA: Creator Relations |
Public Relations Manager & Creator Relations |
Robyn Smith |
Associate Public Relations Managers & Creator Relations |
Holly Hua, Neelam Kumar |
Public Relations Interns |
Monica Li, Ellie Vengala |
Ubisoft NCSA: Ubisoft News |
Editorial Director |
Giancarlo Varanini |
Communications Manager |
Chris Watters |
Editor |
Mikel Reparaz |
Associate Communications Manager |
Youssef Maguid |
Senior Video Producer |
Andy Bauman |
Video Producer |
Anthony G. D. Snyder Jr. |
Ubisoft NCSA: Media |
Vice President, Audience Acquisition and Management |
Vanessa Vignon |
Senior Director, Media |
Alexis Bodard |
Associate Director, Media |
Josh Morris |
Senior Manager, Media |
Stephanie Chiu |
Media Manager |
Jason Butler |
Director, Performance Media |
Linda Murphy |
Sr. Managers, Performance Media |
Yannick Mah, Sam Nguyen |
Manager, Performance Media |
Amanda Abouzeid |
Performance Media Managers |
Amanda C. Lim, Danny Buchanan, Anna Giacobbe |
Associate Performance Media Manager |
Aline Conde |
Manager, Media and Audience |
Kat Izabel |
Data & Audience Activation Manager |
Ginette Tran |
Associate Data & Audience Activation Manager |
Yubin Li |
AD Operations Manager |
Pallabi Chatterjee |
AD Operations Coordinator |
Herdens Makeba |
Ubisoft NCSA: Partner Marketing |
Vice President, Partner Marketing |
James Regan |
Director, Partner Marketing |
Temi Lane |
Senior Manager,s Partner Marketing |
Paul Audino, Scott Horowitz |
Senior Partner Marketing Managers |
Spencer Audet, Cherrie Chiu |
Partner Marketing Managers |
Vanessa Latin, Hope Tuttle |
Associate Partner Marketing Manager |
Alex De Vera |
Partner Marketing Coordinators |
Brittany Chan, Emeline Lee |
Ubisoft NCSA: Promotions |
Director of Promotions |
Jeff Dandurand |
Associate Director, Promotion |
Jaime J. Gonzalez |
Senior Promotion Manager |
Samantha Diaz |
Ubisoft NCSA: Events |
Director, Events |
Calvin Kwan |
Senior Event Manager |
Erica Urquiza |
Associate Event Manager |
Ashley Caviness |
Ubisoft NCSA: Sales Planning & Integration |
Associate Director, Sales Planning & Integration |
Nick Sapper |
Sales Planning & Integration Manager |
Patrick Mercer |
Sales Planning & Process Manager |
Brock Starkweather |
Ubisoft NCSA: Sales |
Vice President, NCSA Sales |
Michael Eisenberg |
Senior Directors, Sales |
Ana Raphael, Jodi Bland, Jean Raymond |
Associate Directors, Sales |
John Carey, Teresa Gorman |
Senior Account Managers |
Heather Bartfield, James Case, Sara Hummel, Jim Stadelman |
Account Managers |
Raleigh Welch, Wendy Break, Scott Causey |
Account Specialist |
Sam Neuber |
Ubisoft NCSA: Data Science |
Director, Data Science |
Florent Blachot |
Manager, Data Science |
Kevin Olivier |
Data Scientist |
Greg Matthews |
Associate Data Scientist, Audience Science |
Eldon Chan |
Ubisoft NCSA: Creative Services |
Sr. Director, Marketing & Creative Services |
Scott Sappenfield |
Director, Creative Operations |
Eileen Cislak |
Assoc. Director, Creative Operations |
Michelle Bárta |
Creative Director |
Jorge Cantero |
Senior Lead Artist |
Julie Tardieu |
Assoc. Creative Director |
Brian Tippie |
Sr. Mgr., Project Management |
Margo Williams |
Project Manager, Creative Services |
Sean Malroy |
Localization Project Manager |
Cécile Oresve Abbassidi |
Assoc. Dir., Graphic Production & Creative Technology |
Adam J. Silverman |
Manager, Graphic Production |
Nick Arnett |
Lead Graphic Production Artists |
Alex Andrist, John Hartsfield |
Graphic Production Artists |
François Luong, Anthony Shuton, Miles Steuding |
Mgr., Copy Editing |
Ian Golding |
Sr. Copy Editors |
Andrew McKeon, Heather Golder |
Senior Producers, Integrated Production |
Debra Trotz, Katherine Bamford |
Ubisoft NCSA: Video Services |
Manager, Video Services |
Bruno Ewald |
Sr. Video Editor |
Jason Krznarich |
Motion Graphics Artist |
Roxee Zinsser |
Project Manager, Video Services |
Kelly Weaver |
Video Editors |
Leslie Canoy, Max Molring, Serena Wong, Sam Cunningham |
Ubisoft NCSA: CRM |
Senior Director CRM |
Paddy Yanamandra |
Associate Director CRM |
Marc Berger |
CRM Strategy |
Patrick Gleason, Dillon Gibson, Catherine Ménard, Clémence Loiseau, Daiyaan Colbert, Dayane De Novaes Fonseca, Gabriel Zeppetelli-Bédard, Luke-Anthony Gavita, Miriam Valls |
CRM Operations |
Alexandru Dogeanu, Céline Ganichot, Emma Bergstrom, Gaetan Lusven, James Peachey, Lee Bond, Nicolas Corbinus, David Golchin-Fachet, Yinqiu Wu |
Senior Data Operations Manager |
Rasoul Aramideh |
CRM Program Manager |
Arch Kumar |
Copywriter |
Sean Galusha |
Ubisoft NCSA: Strategic Planning & Analysis |
Vice President, Strategic Planning |
Matthew Dober |
Director, Strategic Planning & Analysis |
Robinson Wageman |
Associate Director, Pricing Strategy |
Kun Wang |
Sr. Manager, Partner Analytics |
Amita Berry |
Sr. Manager, Strategic Planning & Analysis |
Stephanie Franc |
Sr. Manager, Reporting & Project Lead |
Josie Mai |
Sr. Manager, Market Intelligence & Data Strategy |
Dany Waksman |
Manager, Business Planning |
Kasey Maestas |
Pricing Strategy Manager |
Ted Kossick |
Sr. Business Planners |
Dan Baldner, Christopher Boily, Joshua Ellis, Sean Lama, Alex Rosko |
Sr. Data Strategy Analyst |
Ana Batra |
Sr. Market Analyst |
Courtney Giles |
Sr. Ecommerce Strategy Analyst |
Miguel Rodriguez |
Sr. Business Analysts |
Veena Kadle, Ying Xiong |
Reporting Analyst |
Levent Can |
Business Analyst |
April Chen |
Market Analyst |
Rodrigo Ortega |
Pricing Strategy Analyst |
Sebastian Ramirez-Rego |
Ubisoft Canada |
Sr. Managing Director |
Olivier Ernst |
Ubisoft Canada: Marketing |
Marketing Director |
Simon Joly |
Content Manager |
Marie-Ève Arseneault |
Content Specialist |
Garinne Bechakjian |
Content Marketing Coordinator |
Patrik Slater |
Media Manager |
Karine Meillat |
Media Planner |
Fatim Aissatou Diop |
Digital Media Buyer |
Baptiste Hortin |
Media Coordinator |
Valérie Lauzier |
PR Specialist |
Matthew Buttice |
Project Management Specialist |
Geneviève Fournier |
Ubisoft Canada: Sales |
Director of Sales & Partner Marketing |
Annie Berubé |
Sales Manager |
Lenny Colangelo |
Channel Sales Manager |
Sean Boyer |
Sales & Replenishment Specialist |
Marie-Josée Laflêche |
Ubisoft Canada: Ubisoft Store Marketing |
Sr. Director of Marketing & Communication |
Lucile Bousquet |
Sr. Strategy Manager |
Philippe-Karl Raposo |
Manager, Insights and Activations |
Waikei Tse |
Customer Journey Manager |
Florian Busquet |
User Experience Manager |
Adriano De Luca |
Content Manager |
Nicola Yap |
Content Specialist |
Anthony Marcantonio |
Marketing Operations Manager |
Nathan Fournier |
Marketing Operations Associate Manager |
Vasilike Geropapas |
Marketing Operations Specialists |
Beatrice Ascani, Laura-Rose Kennedy |
Marketing Assistant |
Jeanne Boilard |
Web Designers |
Catherine Smith-Desbiens, Adam Franc, Jean-Daniel Pagé |
EMEA Customer Management |
Vice President, Audience & Customer Management, EMEA |
Stéphane Catherine |
Community Manager |
Dominik Voigt |
Community Representative |
Clément Dagonneau |
Community Team Live Operations Manager |
Alexander Eichinger |
Community Team Lead |
James Breen, Sally Da Costa, Giuseppe Dalicante, Thomas Hiscock, Sara Houlison |
Senior Community Sentiment Specialist |
Luna Ferraraccio |
Community Sentiment Specialist |
Alessandro Sardelli |
EMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team |
Zaid Abawi, Laura Ajeti, David Almodóvar, Gehan Amaranayake, Marion Mỹ Anh Baxerres, Ana Beloso, Suad Leith Bensaud, Emilie Cerkiewicz, Thomas Chaignaud, Oliwia Cherzanowska, Shane Cockerill, Anastasija Dolgosejeva, Jan-Philipp Heese, David Jackson, Shauna Jones, Irina Kümmerer, Zuzanna Ludwin, Salomé Moreira García, Carina Nilsen, Celeste Romano, Jordan Smith, Luke Stead, Gary Walker, Oliver Walz, Helene Wilson |
General Manager CRC |
Damien Glorieux |
Customer Support Associate Director |
Andrew Millmoor |
Player Support Operations Manager |
Dale Murphy |
Player Support Area Managers |
Marc Giles, Louise Parnell, Chris Reid |
Game and Services Operations Manager |
Thibaut Porte |
Game and Services Associate Operations Managers |
Thomas Cockerill, Andrew Holliday, William Richardson |
Game and Services Operations Specialists |
Amelia Barber, Nea Buchberger, Renata Corte-Real, Camille Guillemot, Konstantins Jesinskis, Sofia Kasidou, Marcel Lewandowski, Gergely Petenyi |
Customer Support Development Associate Director |
Christopher Foster |
Customer Support Senior Knowledge Manager |
Laurent Folio |
Development and Quality Manager |
Ethan Thompson |
Customer Support Knowledge Editorial Manager |
Talia Bartosz |
Customer Support Knowledge Team |
Friedrich Brilling, Robyn Cavanagh, Amy Riddell, Samantha Stuart |
Customer Support Learning and Development Team |
Tristan Alloo, Anthony Knott, Liam Slade, Mark Watt |
Customer Support Quality Assurance Team |
Birthe Albrecht, Marie Dubun, Kamila Stankiewicz, Joshua Thomson, Marija Usova, Alexander Walker, Manon Zannone |
EMEA Customer Support Team |
Alberto Alioto, Tristan Alloo, Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos, Yordan Angelov, Damian Antonian Antoniak, Michard Aroquiassamy, Anthony Austin, Hugo Younès Autric, Sancar Avar, Thomas Baker, Vidol Balabanov, Jose Balsas, Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira, Thomas Beach, Thomas Beck, Sebastian Bedkowski, Jethro Anthony Belman, Alexander Belousov, Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk, Lars Ali Yvan Bergmann, Mehdi Ali Yvan Besliu, Viktor Binder, Daniel Blackett, Luis Blanco Pena, Natascha Boeck, Artjoms Bogdanovs, Antoine Borne, Pamela Borreca, Rachel Bowden, Jamie Bowker, Kaloyan Boyanov Bankov, Viaceslav Brazovskij, João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito, Vitaliy Britsov, Nigel Brown, Marek Bulacinski, Oliver Bülten, Oxana Calmis, William Campbell, Kurt Canavan, Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias, Emilie Cerkiewicz, Yixing Chen, Roman Chernobrivets, Emilia Weronika Chicon, Constantin Condorachi, Melina Costa Marucci, Ivo Da Silva, Lilyana Daneva, Jonathan Day, Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre, Andreas Jesus De Oliveira, Rute Isabel De Oliveira Alves Agrela, Petar Deyanski, Atakan Dikici, Husamettin Dilsizoglu, Adrian Dimitrov, Tiago Diniz Correia, Kristiyan Diyanov Gyuzelev, Romans Djomins, Oleg Dmitriev, Anastasia Dochkina, Aleksandrs Domkovs, Donald Dos Santos, Filip Drdul, Daniella Dreier, Marie Dubun, Cynthia Ebersberger, Ibrahim Mustapha El Merkabawi, Flavio Esposito, Thibault Estivals, Charlotte Evans, Vladislav Evgeniev Radulov, Jan Faba, Alessio Fantoni, Erik Faverais, Sally Feng, Daniel Fernandez, Laurianne Ferrandis, Marcelo Figueira Brígido, Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo, Dirk Flechtker, Catarina Maia Rodrigues Formigo, Stanislav Fortysh, Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco, Iaryna Frankivska, David Freyssinel, Marcus Fridrich, Kaloyan Galinov Zhelyazkov, Louise Garrod, Jack Gash, Deyan Georgiev, Orlin Georgiev, Ruslan Georgiev, Veselin Georgiev, Kiril Gerdzhikov, Andrew Gibson, Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots, Gaelle Giroud, Adam Goddard, Vanessa Andreia Lúcio Goncalves, Sergio Gonzalez Herrera, Niels Goossens, Mykyta Gorbunov, Nina Gorskikh, Gabriela Gota, Andrew Green, Nicholas Greenwell, Guy Griffin, Brais Guimerans Martinez, Adam Habti, Filip Hakl, Gwendoline Hamonet, Remi Hanappier, Linda Birgitta Hannu, Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson, Fábio Harting, Martin Hazenly, Jan-Philipp Heese, Sven Hemken, Neil Hetherington, Sascha Hetschko, Sarah Hinchcliffe-Smith, Aleksander Hoppe, Vincent Houckham, Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa, Han Hovens, Georgina Howlett, Tsvetomir Hristov, Thomas Humbert, Denis Ignatov, Cvetelina Ilieva, Dmytro Ilnytskyi, Dimitar Ivanov, Teodor Ivanov, Rosie Janczyk, Peter Janecek, Axel Jansen, Michal Jasinski, Tom Johansen, Kenneth Jorgensen, Kinga Regina Kalocsai, Alex Kanev, Steven Keers, Viktor Kemeny, Philip Keup, Amal Khalfallah Adao, Kaloyan Kirilov, Georgi Kiryakov, Nikolett Kiss, Gerd Klein, Elena Klenchina, Hidde Kloosterman, Anthony Knott, Anna Kochetkova, Radoslav Kodzheykov, Natalia Koleva, Ilya Konovalov, Dianna Anita Linda Korispataky, Konstantin Kostov, Dimitrios Koutsouros, Katarzyna Malgorzata Kraszewska, Dobri Kremakov, Wojciech Krysiński, Vojtěch Kudela, Pavol Kurila, Veronika Lacusova, Baptiste Lagache, Alice Lahaye, Andrew Laidler, Kalin Lalev, Matthew Lambert, Rita Maria Lappalainen, Martin Andre Lariviere, Anette Larsson, Michal Lauko, Martin Lechev, Corey Lee, Tomas Lehar, Michal Lemanski, Andréa Liard, Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Pereira, Jelena Lizina, Maria Logacheva, Sérgio Louro Rosado, Mike Louth, Miguel Machado Contreiras, Bruno Madeira, Aníbal Antonio De Carvalho Cavaleiro Madeira, Benjamin Malo, Stephan Marek, Délio Marinheiro Palheiro, Callum Mark, Mohammed Maroun, Rita Marques Cardoso, Daniel Martins Lopes, Rick Marx, Vesselin Marzov, Inna Matthews, Monika Maystorova, Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada, Sergej Medvedev, David Coelho De Meireles, Simona Melicherova, Florian Mieling, Dilyan Mihaylov, Oliver Milferstadt, Ricardo Miguel Dos Santos Ministro Gonçalves, Andrew Mojko, Marek Moravcik, Salomé Moreira García, Henriette Mortensen, Cecile Mortureux, Wolfgang Müller, Katarina Mullerova, Brandon Murdock, Katarzyna Nayir, Todor Nedelchev, Slavomir Nemec, Mário Miguel Neves Da Rosa, Diogo Neves Dias, Nikolay Nikolaev Kostov, Simon Nishanyan, Anton Nunev, Trumaine Odaranile, Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk, Jan Arne Olafsen, Fabio Olivetti, Tatiana Ondercinova, Maksym Pankov, Alessandro Panzeri, Louise Parnell, Kristin Parnitzke, Marie Party, Viktor Parushev, Patricia Parzerova, Mark Patterson, Pier Pecchioli, Dianna Peeva, Quentin Pellerin, Shane Pereira, Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso, Yoana Petkova, Carlo Petrov, Petar Petrov, Matthias Petz, Rui Carlos Pinto Ferreira, Vadym Plakhotnyi, Radoslav Plamenov Monov, Mark Plata, Ilia Popov, Eryk Przysucha, Tjeu Pubben, Theo Ribanier, Marco Cristiano Ribeiro, Florian Richter, Thomas Rinaldi, Alexandre Sergio Randy Rivas, Markus Rohmert, Louis Arnaud Christophe Rolle, Nico Rom, Simeon Rosenov Yankov, Kristin Hjelde Rosenvinge, Paolo Rotelli, Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas, Mehdi Rzamammadli, Serhii Salimov, Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto, Heli Sastok, Adam Scheffer, Daniel Schmittberg Leite De Castro, Patricia Cristina Goncalves Sebastiao, Rouben Seeger, Erik Semko, Markus Sereda, Ylan Serfati, Andrei Sidorenkov, Jevgenijs Sidorovs, Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente, Jeffrey Slaughter, Immanuel Slijkhuis, Michael Spence, Kamila Stankiewicz, Phillip Staudinger, Zaccaria Stefani, Martin Stefanov, Yanko Stoyanov, Dimitar Stoyanov Kaloyanov, Alexander Stoychev, Karolis Svabauskas, Kiril Svetoslavovich Dimitrov, Marian Svingal, Malgorzata Swietlik, Grzegorz Sykut, Piotr Szyndler, Erika Takacova, Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins, Andrew Richard Taylor, Aurélien Tessier, John Tetlow, Deborah Thoburn, Joshua Thomson, Kevin Tita, Joe Tokell, Roxana Madalina Toma, Patrik Tomasko, Alice Maria Torres Maia Heitor, Eva Tosheva, Andrew Townsend, Melvin Sylvian Trullier, Marc Tshielekeja, Jay Turner, Callum Tweedy, Marija Usova, Cátia Valentim, Alejandro Valiente Silgo, Levi Van Doorn, Kevin Vandini Vandini, Salla V, Teodor Violinov Kondev, Juraj Voracek, Richie Fallontino Soegiran Wagiso, Alexander Walker, Gorgina Ward, Lula Watson-Paley, Mark Watt, Nicole Weedall, Ben Westerman, Dorthe Wimett, Marta Maria Wycinka, Milad Yamini, Zherard Yanakiev, Yordan Yordanov Markov, Kristina Yordanova Yordanova, Phillip Young, Manon Zannone, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Vladislav Zhivkov, Dominik Znajdek |
Consumer Experience Area Manager, Asia |
Kei Iwamoto |
Consumer Experienc Manager |
Yukiko Ueno |
Director, Player Experience |
Céline Païva |
Sr. Manager, Player Experience, Frontline Programs |
Muhsin Yaramis |
Sr. Player Experience, Frontline Programs |
Tatjana Stojkovic |
Player Experience Manager, Frontline Programs |
William Rayner |
Player Experience Manager, Collaboration Tools |
Christopher Powell |
Player Experience Manager, Community Programs |
Rosaura Molina |
Jr. Player Experience Manager, Community Programs |
Jorge Correia |
Player Experience Assistants, Community Programs |
William Bennani Rungs, Alexis Albert |
Director, Community Engagement, EMEA |
Jean Guérin |
Group Manager, Web Producing, EMEA |
Jean Balaya |
Manager, Web Producer, EMEA |
Mathieu Willem |
Web Producer, EMEA |
Joséphine Ung |
Web Producer Assistants, EMEA |
Robin Thevenin, Nicolas Hie |
Scrum Web, EMEA |
Sabrina Azizi |
Web Developers, EMEA |
Rébecca Dubois-Romo, Romain Thierion |
Web Developer Assistant, EMEA |
Aymeric Demange |
Tracking & Analytics Specialist, EMEA |
Philippe Morillon |
Web Content Specialist |
Alexandre Benat |
Web Content Specialist Assistant |
Agnès Miglianico |
Associate Director Community Development |
Christophe Zérathe |
Head of Social Media EMEA |
Alexis Van De Kerkhove |
Manager, Community Development |
Thibaut Zimmer |
Director Media & CRM, EMEA |
Clément Prévosto |
Group Manager, Media Strategy, EMEA |
Clémentine Fournier |
Media Manager, EMEA |
Sarah Cantin |
Group Manager, Media Performance, EMEA |
Camille Duval |
Media Operations Specialist, EMEA |
Antoine Evain |
Associate Director CRM |
Alexandra Andrieux |
Manager, CRM Strategy Lifecycle |
Lucas Fontaine |
CRM Lifecycle Specialists |
Hélène Navarre, Pierre Kalmes, Farouk Tahri, Morgane Abbonato, Jérémy Moinard, Alicia Dib |
CRM Lifecycle Assistant |
Tom Laget-Hanegraaff |
Manager, CRM Operations |
Anne-Sophie Gourlay |
CRM Operations Manager |
Pierre Davy |
CRM Integration Team Leader |
Cristina-Ioana Ursu |
CRM Integration Specialists |
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa, Cosmin Ionut Popa, Ana-Maria Girbau |
CRM Graphic Designers |
Aurora-Ioana Ticaloiu, Alexandra-Cristina Neagu |
CRM Operations Specialists |
Noémie Bousquet, William Huang, Xiaoting Peng |
CRM Web Design Assistants |
Faly Quenea, Thibaut Coulon |
CRM Performance Manager |
Nicolas Tatin |
CRM Multi Channel Specialist |
Alice Lavergne |
CRM Data Analysts |
Pierre Martini, Shruti Raj |
CRM Data Analyst Assistant |
Lois Allain |
Director, Communication, EMEA |
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi |
Associate Director, Communciation, EMEA |
Aline Piñer-Pin |
Manager, Communication, EMEA |
Margaux Proust |
Communication Manager, EMEA |
Elisa Lemercier |
NCSA Player Experience |
Vice President, Player Experience |
Joshua Milligan |
Senior Director, Community Experience |
Chris Mancil |
Senior Managers, Community Development |
Daniel Lingen, Teri Osborne |
Manager, Community Development |
Gabriel Graziani |
Community Developer |
Myriam Lemieux |
Senior Manager, Community Management |
Suzanne Padilla-Messier |
Community Management Team Lead |
Michelle Archer-Waterman, Brian Dickson, Chung Ng |
Community Manager |
Fred Carmichael |
Community Representative |
Raven Williams |
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team |
Carrie Bland, Lawrence Campbell, Fred Carmichael, Vincent Clark, Josh Cornwell, Jenny Feng, Caehlin Kelly, Stefan Komlos, Matthew Lemmons, Lisa Napolitano, Zack Padgett, Kaity Patnode, Morgan Phelps, Miranda Priester, Josh Sharpe, Daniel St. Germain, Tawni Taylor, Brian Turner, Raven Williams, Christopher Blaine Wise |
Community Sentiment Specialists |
Emily Beaman, Megan Davidson |
Manager, Community Content |
Zack Cooper |
Community Content Strategist |
Cassidee Moser |
Community Content Designer |
Aaron Fetter |
Community Content Producers |
Claudio Dagostino, Andrej Gomizelj, Cyril Veyret |
Digital Content Publishers |
Maëlle André, Steven Papadopoulos |
Community Content Specialist |
Michael Loreno |
Head of NCSA Customer Relationship Center |
Tara Reichley |
Associate Director, Operational Strategy |
Steven Worsham |
Managers, NCSA Customer Support |
Kelly Dilorenzo, Matthew Hayes, Scott Morrison |
Senior Supervisors, NCSA Customer Support |
Mike Lacross, Logan Waterman |
Supervisors, NCSA Customer Support |
Brian Flythe, T. Riley Garrett, John Glass, Justin Holder, Christopher Sabhnani, Amanda Usborne, Maitlynne Ward |
Analysts, NCSA Customer Support |
Michael Bestelmeyer, Michelle Fernandez, Daniel Stewart |
Team Leads, NCSA Customer Support |
Sharon Berg, Hailey Blaylock, Casey Campbell, Amélie Carpenter, Karan Gadkari, Ashish Kumar Jena, Miles Nugent, Devon Oepen, Matthew Pockney |
Game Activity Specialists, NCSA Customer Support |
Dennis Hilting, Jeffrey Beeke, Christian Bateman, Danielle Rhew |
Engineer, NCSA Customer Support |
Rudolph Harrelson |
Senior Specialists, NCSA Customer Support |
Jeremy Archer-Waterman, Sonja Carter, Jessica Chambers, Ryan Crudup, William Tyler Denning, Sebastian Jones, Caroline Lopez-Clemons, Ben Lunsford, Bobby Morris Jr, William Schenck, Jen Thomas, Tiara Wall, Christopher Blaine Wise |
Specialists, NCSA Customer Support |
Michael Black, Tyler Bland, Quentin Burleson, Vincent Cabano, Paul Chambers, Daniel Christie, Robert Coleman, Brian Cranford, Andre Gamble, Brad Harris, Jonathan Hodges, Ruth Hock Johnson, Anna King, Nicholas Lumley, Rammzy Masters, Maxx Nelson, Aakashsingh Pardeshi, Amy Phillips, Wilson Salvi, Lauren Stearns, Duncan Steward, Breanne Szep, Stephen Tanner, Matthew Wilcox, Rachael Wimmer |
NCSA Customer Support Team |
Daniel Ackerman, Reuben Anders, Omkar Autade, Carlos Baires, Galo Balbuena, Debdeep Banerjee, Blake Berning, Casey Blackwood, Virginia Blanco, Anthony Brown, Michael Brown, Jay Bundela, Brandon Carver, Imad Chraibi, Jansen Cope, Jason Corbin, Randall Corners, Anup Das, Hrishikesh Deo, Anita Eltsov, Erica Ezuka, Nikita Filenko, Meia Freese, Pritish Gade, Chirag Gathani, Ken George, Vasiliy Gidenko, Gabriel Glover, Jorge Gonzalez, Conor Gribbon, Matthew Harnage, Kevin Harrison, Connor Hill, Joshua Holley, Jessica Hommel, Ambareen Hussain, Kalpit Jain, Rasika Ranjit Korde, Nitin Kumar, Sujay Kumar, Lex Lake, Shriram Lohar, Amber Lovell, William Mangum, Leuvis Matos, Robert Mcgann, Cari Mcpherson, Anuja Anil Mehetre, Prashant Mishra, Aaron Morgan, Eashan Mundada, Bahja Newell, Andy Nguyen, Daria Oliva, Joshua Pacheco, Dhvanil Patel, Dave Perlman, Sunnydev Prajapati, Ozem Prasad, Bethany Prentice, Cassandra Rigsbee, Siddharth Saurav, Neeraj Sharma, Vikas Sharma, Mahesh Shinde, Aarti Shirate, Abhaya Shyama, Abhijit Sinha, Isaac Slade, Pinak Suvarna, Michael Swortz, Rohit Vairage, Tanu Verma, Titash Verma, Shruti Wagedre, Deneene Wilkerson, Autumn Williams |
Director of Customer Experience |
Scott Dixon |
Customer Experience Manager |
Chris Marquez |
Senior Director of CRM |
Paddy Yanamandra |
Associate Director of CRM |
Marc Berger |
Senior Manager, CRM |
Clémence Loiseau |
CRM Managers |
Nelson Um, Patrick Gleason |
CRM Associates |
Luke-Anthony Gavita, Sara Ho, Omar Mir |
Manager, CRM Integration |
Alexandru Dogeanu |
CRM Integration Specialists |
Gabriel Zeppetelli-Bédard, Miriam Valls, Yinqiu Wu, Gaetan Lusven |
CRM Web Developers |
Martine Chapuis, Constantina Roumeliotis |
CRM Graphic Designers |
Samantha Bardet, James Peachey |
Senior Director, Esports |
Che Chou |
Associate Director, Esports |
Robb Chiarini |
Senior Esports Managers |
Jean Snow, Adam Climan |
Esports Managers |
Trey Fiebich, Monica Philpott |
Esports Specialist |
Catherine Gamble |
Esports Graphic Designer |
Catherine Gibbard |
Director, Player Experience Program Management |
Noemie Magoutier |
Managers, Player Experience Program Management |
Sandra Lew, Jason Jennings |
Senior Player Experience Program Managers |
Mike Martinez, Dominic Patalot |
Player Experience Program Managers |
Hao Lu, Benoit Desroches, Shawn Sigona |
Senior Manager, Accessibility |
David Tisserand |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Michel Ancel, Guillaume Arvieu, Morgan Yon, Loïc Gounon, Guillaume Carmona, ACTRA, ACTRA Fraternal Benefit Society AoS, ACTRA I&R, ACTRA Performer's Rights Society, Tudor Andries, Michael Antonakos, Apple Arts, Andreas Apergis, Audio Rents Inc., Fayçal Bekhechi, Vincent Belle-Isle, André Bélair, Christophe Béliveau, Justin Boily, Francis Bolduc, Eric Booker, Rares-Mihail Bozoanca, William Bussière, Leonidas Castrounis, Stéphanie Chafe, Chang Chen, Cheung Wai Tung, Aura-Maria Cristea, Dann Yap Yeau Choong, Jean Darveau, Morag Doig-Granito, Su Dong Ye, Luc Duchaine, Gabriel Dulac, Benjamin Drouin, Noémie Emond-Poulin, Mattias Erichsén, Pierre Escaich, Marianthi Evans, Jeffrey Fournier, Gestion Médical d'Urgence, Lea Gong, Mathieu Goulet, Georgia Hadjis, Kyle Hall, Stefan Hamann, Pierre-Luc Harvey, Zhou Hou Jie, Danny Hung, Hammeed Jailani, Stéphane Jankowski, Wei Ju Ping, Huang Jun Yi, Marie-Pier Jiona, Juhani Jokinen, Vincent Jouault, Huang Jun Xiang, Jia Jun Jie, Jia Jun Jie, Lin JunJie, Munene Kaumbutho, Alex Karzis, Hu Ke, Emmanuel Koh, Nikolas Kolm, William Lafrenière, Sabin Lalancette, Joel Landry, Raphaël Laplante, Deven Latulippe, Anne Lavallée, Alex LeBrun, Mylène Lelièvre-Turcotte, Wan Li De, Jon Lilja, T'esJon Lilja, Melissa MacCoubrey, Thomas Manechez, Zhang Man Di, Hélène Marchis, Jean-Philippe Martel, Christian Marzy, Julien Mauger-Dumais, Peng Ming Hua, Olof Naessén, Philippe Parent, Damon Papadopoulos, Wang Peng Tao, Luc Plante, Zou Qiao, Han Qiu Shi, Yao Qiu Shi, Florian Reschenhofer, Ellie Rhodes, Stephen Rhodes, Daniel Richard, Gary Riley, Thierry Rioux, Christian Roy, Luo Run Min, Pan Sha, Christoph Schoch, Élisabeth Senécal-Hamel, Teodora Seredan, Andy Kevin Caron Servant, Cain Sinopoulos, Alexander Strandberg, Caroline Soucy, Ashley Sparling, Tanner James Steele, Ajanae Stephenson, Bharat Surana, Maria Syrgiannis, Gabriel Tan, Jordane Thiboust, Olivier Trépanier, Aris Tyros, Mattieu-Philip Vallée-Groleau, Élie Villeneuve, Nicolas Vitte, Hu Xiao Yu, Wang Yang, Wang Yi Mei, Weihao Wei, Wei Wei, Zhang Yong Xiang, Zhan Zhi Cong |
Production Babies |
Production Babies |
Alyssa, Augustine, Valérian Barbot, Benni, Jeanne Bergeron, Gabrielle Boisvert, Laurence Caron, Clément Desfontaines, Linh Dao Dérozier, Suri Depierre, Robin Dolbec-Masson, Félix Duval, Eleanor, Romy Fortin, Charlotte Gagnon, Chanelle Grynzspan, Teofilo Gonzalez, Vadym Krotenko, Camille Lafontaine, Christophe Leclerc, Émilie Leclerc, Ambre Lescalet, Hugo Levasseur Leger, Maël Lévesque, Lin YuHan Jade, Nathan Marcil, Clarence Masson Montana, Jake Morel, Ella Ofer, Margaux Onnée, Xiang Peng Xing, Raphaëlle Pouliot, Francesca Rey, Louis Richard, Léa Routhier, Takuma, Cédric Talbot, Henri Couture Tellier, Theodore, Justin Turgeon, Tu Yu, Olivier Veillette, Alina Vorontsova, Kai Xavier, Yang Jia Yi, Zhang Xiao Ye, Zéline |
Legal Notices |
- |
ACTRA |
ATG Tool Kit |
Copyright © Microsoft Corporation, All rights reserved |
DTS |
DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS Inc., dts® Digital Surround |
Dolby Digital |
Dolby, Dolby Audio, and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories, Dolby Audio™ |
Flite |
Flite is free software, We have kept the core code to BSD-like copyright, thus the system is free to use in commercial products, with commercial extensions, As a collection it is distributed under the following license, Note a few files in this distribution have a different but equally free non-conflicting license, zee below, Language Technologies Institute, Carnegie Mellon University, Copyright © 1997-2017, All rights reserved, All files within this distribution have the above license except the following, src/cg/cst_mlpg.h, src/cg/cst_mlpg.c, src/cg/cst_mlsa.h, src/cg/cst_mlsa.c, src/cg/cst_vc.h, src/cg/cst_vc.c, Nagoya Institute of Technology - Aichi - Japan, Nara Institute of Science and Technology - Nara - Japan, Carnegie Mellon University - Pittsburgh - PA, Copyright © 2003-2004, All rights reserved, These functions are derived from the versions in festvox/src/vd, Tomoki Toda (Modifications), Which in turn contain code derived from NITECH's HTS system, Their copyright has the same freedoms as as Flite's but under NAIST, NITECH and/or CMU., srdaudio/au_wince.c, src/utils/cst_file_stdio.c, srdutils/cst_mmap_posix.c, srdutils/cst_mmap_win32.c, srdutils/cst_mmap_none.c, src/utils/cst_file_wince.c, sapi/ [non-CG], Are copyright Cepstral, LLC rather than CMU but fall under the same free licence as the above, except for the owner., sapi/ CG support, Are copyright Cobalt, LLC rather than CMU but fall under the same free licence as the above, except for the owner., dodalice is the first two chapters of Alice in Wonderland as distributed by the Gutenberg project and is now in the public domain, srdregex/regexp.c, src/regex/regsub.c, Copyright © 1986 by University of Toronto, Henry Spencer (Writer), Not derived from licensed software
, src/speech/rateconv.c, Copyright © 1992-1995, Markus Mummert, lang/usenglish/us_durz_cart.c, lang/usenglish/us_durz_carth, lang/usenglish/us_int_accent_cartc, lang/usenglish/usint_accent_cart.h, lang/usenglish/us_int_tone_cart.c, lang/usenglish/us_int_tone_carth, lang/usenglish/us_phoneset.c, lang/usenglish/us_fOlr.c, These are directly [or indirectly] compiled/derived from files that are part of the Festival Speech Synthesis System [1.4.1], Hence they have a joint copyright CMU/Edinburgh but with the same free licence configure, Copyright © 1992, 93, 94, 95, 96 Free Software Foundation, Inc., This configure script is free software; the Free Software Foundation, Gives unlimited permission to copy, distribute and modify it, srdspeech/g72x.h, src/speech/g721.c, srdspeech/g72x.c, srdspeech/g723_24.c, sit/speech/9723_40.c, This source code is a product of Sun Microsystems, Inc. and is provided for unrestricted use, lang/cmu_graphemelex/grapheme_unitran_tables.c, Copyright 2008-2012 University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Distributed under the Apache License Version 2.0, Richard Sproat (Original Table), Kyoung-young Kim (Original Table), Gopala Anumachipalli (Ported for Festvox), Then converted to C for CMU Flite [cmuflite.org] |
Geometric Tools |
David H. Eberly (Elements Adaptation), Geometric Tools - Redmond WA 98052, https://www.geometrictools.com, Work licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International License |
Noto |
Noto is a trademark of Google Inc., Noto fonts are open source, All Noto fonts are published under the SIL Open Font License Version 1.1, Language date and some sample texts are from the Unicode CLDR project |
FreeType |
Portions of this software © 2012 The FreeType Project, www.freetype.org, All rights reserved |
Havok |
Havok Software is © 2020 Microsoft, All rights reserved |
SpeedTree |
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree™ technology, © 2010 Interactive Data Visualization Inc., SpeedTree® is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization Inc., All rights reserved |
Powered by Wwise® |
© 2006-2020 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Oodle |
Copyright © 2008-2020 by RAD Game Tools Inc. |
RapidJSON |
Tencent is pleased to support the open source community by making RapidJSON available, Copyright © 2015 THL A29 Limited, a Tencent company, Milo Yip, All rights reserved |
Ubisoft NCSA: Digital Marketing |
Vice President, Digital Marketing |
Justin Landskron |
Director, Digital Markting |
Ben Swanson |
Associate Director, Content Marketing |
Mary Polizzotti, Brittney Schaeffer |
Associate Director, Digital Marketing |
Erik Smith |
Senior Content Marketing Analytics & Insights Manager |
Thomas Li |
Senior Manager, Content Marketing |
Tatiana Fausey |
Senior Content Marketing Producer |
Jorge Albor |
Senior Manager, Influencer Marketing |
Will Hyde |
Influencer Marketing Manager |
Whitney Stutes |
Senior Content & Channel Manager |
Emile Gauthier |
Content & Channel Manager |
Tahirah Mirza |
Content & Channel Coordinator |
Jeremy Eboa |
Senior Director, Web Production |
David Macachor |
Director, Web Production |
Jenny Hughes |
Associate Director, Web Production |
Danny Wilson |
Senior Web Producer |
Alissa Barendse |
Web Producer |
Aubrey Belford |
Associate Director, Web Development |
George Hong |
Technical Project Manager, Web Development |
Mong-Lin Hermant |
Senior Web Developer |
Geneviève Perron-Migneron |
Web Developer |
Oshoke Maiki |
Web Data Analyst |
Alina Ignatyeva |
Senior Manager, Web Content |
Kris Daniel Udang |
Associate Web Content Managers |
Scott Birrell, Alex Benavides |
Ubisoft NCSA: Digital Operations, Release Management & Age Rating |
Senior Vice President, Partnerships & Revenue |
Chris Early |
Vice President, Platform & Product Management |
Brenda Panagrossi |
Senior Director, Digital Operations |
Hannah Wolf |
Manager, Digital Operations |
Michelle Torres |
Digital Operations Manager |
Jay Poyadue |
Senior Age Rating Manager |
Andres Chirino |
Manager, Release Management |
Guillaume Boussinesq |
Senior Release Manager |
Joseph Chasan |
Release Managers |
Dominick Echiverri, Ashley Colombo, Andra Crintea |
Digital Storefront Specialist |
Julia Stallone |
Ubisoft NCSA: Analytics |
Sr. Director, Analytics |
Kyle Ploessl |
Sr. Manager, Marketing Analytics |
Dhivya Madhavan |
Sr. Manager, Analytics |
Jonathan Faerman |
Manager, Game Metrics |
Ray Benson |
Sr. Analyst, CX |
Kelsey Pericak |
Sr. Analyst, Media |
Andrew Fung |
Sr. Analyst, CRM |
Alan Liu |
Sr. Analyst, CA Marketing |
Alejandro Pinilla |
Sr. Analyst, Cross-Channel |
Chris Martin |
Analyst, Game Metrics |
Isaac Guerrero |
Analyst, Uplay+ |
Orlane Greaux |
Analyst, CRM |
Yi Sun (Will) |
Analyst, E-Commerce |
Yosra Neji |
Analyst, Cross-Channel Marketing |
Wanting Li |
Open Source Software licensed under the BSD License |
The msinttypes r29 |
Copyright © 2006-2013, Alexander Chemeris, All rights reserved |
WebM |
Copyright © 2010 Google Inc., All rights reserved |
TinyXML |
Original code [2.0 and earlier] copyright © 2002-2006, Lee Thomason (www.grinninglizard.com) |
TinyXML2 |
- |
libtess |
SGI Free Software License B [Version 2.0 - Sept. 18 2008], Copyright 2000 Silicon Graphics Inc., All rights reserved, Copyright 2012 Google Inc., All rights reserved, The Original Code is OpenGL Sample Implementation, Version 1.2.1 released January 26 2000 developed by Silicon Graphics, Copyright in any portions created by third parties as indicated elsewhere herein, All rights reserved |
Crypto++ (only on PC) |
Compilation Copyright © 1995-2019, Wei Dai, All rights reserved, This copyright applies only to this software distribution package as a compilation, and does not imply a copyright on any particular file in the package, All individual files in this compilation are placed in the public domain by Wei Dai and other contributors, Joan Daemen (3way.cpp), Leonard Janke (cast.cpp / seal.cpp), Steve Reid (cast.cpp), Phil Karn (des.cpp), Andrew M. Kuchling (md2.cpp / md4.cpp), Colin Plumb (md5.cpp), Seal Woods (rc6.cpp), Chris Morgan (rijndael.cpp), Paulo Baretto (rijndael.cpp / skipjack.cpp / square.cpp), Richard De Moliner (safer.cpp), Matthew Skala (twofish.cpp), Kevin Springle (camellia.cpp / shacal2.cpp / ttmac.cpp / whrlpool.cpp / ripemd.cpp), Ronny Van Keer (sha3.cpp), Jean-Philippe Aumasson (blake2.cpp / blake2b_simd.cpp / blake2z_simd.cpp), Samuel Neves (blake2.cpp / blake2b_simd.cpp / blake2z_simd.cpp), Zooko Wilcox-O'Hearn (blake2.cpp / blake2b_simd.cpp / blake2z_simd.cpp), Christian Winnerlein (blake2.cpp / blake2b_simd.cpp / blake2z_simd.cpp), Aaram Yun (aria.cpp / aria_simd.cpp), Han Lulu (sm4.cpp / sm4_simd.cpp), Markku-Juhani O. Saarinen (sm4.cpp / sm4_simd.cpp), Daniel J. Bernstein (chacha.cpp / chacha_simd.cpp / chacha_avx.cpp), Jack Lloyd (chacha.cpp / chacha_simd.cpp / chacha_avx.cpp), Andrew Moon (ed25519 / x25519 / donna_32.cpp / donna_64.cpp / donna_sse.cpp), The Crypto++ Library uses portions of Any Polyakov's CRYPTOGAMS for Poly13.05 scalar multiplication, aes_armv4.S, sha1_armv4.S and sha256_armv4.S, Andy Polyakov, The CRYPTOGAMS license is reproduced below, The Crypto++ Library uses portions of Jack Lloyd's Botan for ChaCha SSE2 and AVX, Jack Lloyd, Botan placed the code in public domain for Crypto++ to use, The Crypto++ Library [as a compilation] is currently licensed under the Boost Software License 1.0, http://www.boost.org/users/license.html, Boost Software License - Version 1.0 - August 17th 2003, CRYPTOGAMS License, Copyright © 2006-2017 CRYPTOGAS by [email protected], All rights reserved |
Zlib.h |
Interface of the 'zlib' general purpose compression library version 1.2.11 - January 15th 2017, Copyright © 1995-2017, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler |
libcurl (only on PC and Stadia) |
Copyright © 1996-2020, Daniel Stenberg, And many contributors, All rights reserved |
Zlib |
© 1995-2017, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler |
Openssl |
The OpenSSL toolkit stays under a double license, i.e. both the conditions of the OpenSSL License and the original SSLeay license apply to the toolkit, See below for the actual license texts, OpenSSL License, Copyright © 1998-2019 The OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved, Original SSLeay License, Copyright © 1995-1998, Eric A. Young, All rights reserved, This package is an SSL implementation, Eric A. Young (Writer), The implementation was written so as to conform with Netscape's SSL |
Copyright |
Immortals: Fenyx Rising |
© 2020 Ubisoft Entertainment, All rights reserved, Immortals: Fenyx Rising™, Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries |