Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Disney•Pixar Cars 2 Credits

Developed by Virtual Toys

CEOFabriciano Bayo García
Creative DirectorJesús Iglesias Sánchez
ProducerJulio Martínez Dominguez
Game DesignJesús Iglesias Sánchez, Julio Martínez Dominguez, José Ramón Díaz Martín
ProgrammingJosé Manuel Ruíz Blanco, Rubén Segura Mayor, Jesús Serrano García
3D ArtJorge Alcalá-Zamora Lupiañez, Luis Carrera, Massimo Russo, David Tavares
2D ArtItziar Urcelay Sanz, Jaime Martínez
AudioFernando Román Martínez
QA LeadAndrés Berral Martin
QAFrancisco Javier Gómez, Manuel Iglesias, Javier Somoza
Additional ProgrammingLeonardo Barbero, Jorge Barrio Alfonso, Julio Martínez Dominguez, Juan Francisco Nogueras, Francisco Javier Sánchez Peláez, Diego de Palacio
Additional ArtCarlos Bolaños, David Miranda Gutiérrez, Rafael García Fernández
Business and Legal AffairsVanessa Pereiró
Special Thanks toMaria Eugénia, and Eva for your endless patience, Victoria Díaz, Sara Caballero Calero, Alex Aznar Segura, Diana Luengo González, Patri for 24/7 support and understanding, Lucia Rosillo Herrero, Isabel M. Vique, Virginia Barrancos López

Developed by Avalanche Software

Developed by Avalanche SoftwareAaron Walker, Adam T. Clayton, Adam Ingleby, Adam Koford, Adam Tolman, Adrian Ropp, Agnes Durst, Al Mecklenburg, Alex Olmos, Allen Brockbank, Allen Stevenson, Andrew Kite, Andy Matsukawa, Antony Jones, Arti Haroutunian, Ben Savage, Benjamin Simonsen, Benson Yee, William VanOverbeck, Blake Wilks, Bob Croucher, Bob Lowe, Brad Bolinder, Brad Edwards, Brad Worthen, Bradford Loos, Brandon Beckstead, Brandon Cronk, Brenda Hawkins, Brian T. Christensen, Brian Cutler, Brian Green, Brian Kohrman, Brian McNett, Brian Zaugg, Bruce Gifford, Bryan Allen, Bryan Lefler, Bryan Safarik, Bryant Collard, Cameron Boyle, Cami Thornock, Carlos Fins, Casey Nelson, Chad Liddell, Chris Sharp, Christopher Shen, Christopher Wright, Christopher Hall, Christopher Hostetter, Christopher Stewart, Christy Swoger, Cindi Adamson, Colby Acree, Corey Kruitbosch, Dallan Christensen, Dallin Haws, Daniel Butterfield, Dan Gerszewski, Dan Miya, Dan Tiedy, Daniel Guinn, Daniel Lemon, Daren Smith, David McClellan, David Christensen, David Edwards, David Foldes, David Hart, David Haslam, David Kemker, David S. Kennedy, David Malan, David Ross, Del Campbell, Deon McClung, Derek Newman, Devon Hargraves, Dillon Thompson, Drew Marre, Dwain Skinner, Elliott Johnston, Elvis Perry, Emil DeGrey, Emily Dunn, Eric Nikolaisen, Eric Stubbs, Erik Cambridge, Ethan Halvorsen, Evan Beuttenmuller, Fraser Graham, Lehi Gabe Avila-Becerril, Gabriel Olson, Gavan Knowlton, George Manousakis, Hushel Roberts, Ian Gilmore, Ian Jacobs, Jacob Black, James Rowe, Jamie Capsolas, Jamison Titera, Jared Bals, Jared Bastian, Jared Monsen, Jared Schibel, Jaren Peterson, Jaren Tolman, Jarom Giles, Jason Kim, Jason Newkirk, Jason Price, Jason Richards, Jason Scanlon, Jeff Bunker, Jeff Byers, Jeffrey Gosztyla, Jeff Hendershot, Jeffrey Oxborrow, Jeffery Hughes, Jeffrey Massung, Jenna Furch, Jeremiah Darais, Jeremy Wood, James Michael Henn, Jim Jung, Jody Eastman, Joe Barnes, Joseph Cosman, Joe Olson, Joseph Percival, Joel Barber, John Blackburn, John Breeze, John Day, Johnny Lin, John-Paul Ownby, Jonathan Diesta, Jon Matsukawa, Jonathan Bray, Jonathan Warner, Josh Jensen, Justin Towns, Katie Krell, Kelly Lawler, Kelly Murphy, Ken Fultz, Kennett Galbraith, Kevin Keele, Kevin Pulley, Kirk Baum, Kristin Yee, Ladislav Kavan, Lee Phung, Liz Polson, Lyle Thompson, Manfred Neber, Marcus Fisher, Mark Johnston, Mark McArthur, Mark Snow, Matthew Hardcastle, Matt Judd, Matt Parrish, Matthew Armstrong, Matthew Bushman, Matthew Dawson, Matthew Smith, Mel Milton, Michael Garner, Michael Hoopes, Michael Lott, Mike Snow, Michael Thompson, Nate Fuller, Nate Robins, Nathan Allison, Nathan Lindsay, Nathan Sumsion, Ned Martin, Nicholas Beckstead, Nigel Style, Niven Wofford, Parker Checketts, Paul Johnson, Paul Johnston, Paul Mombourquette, Peter Ivey, Peter Actipis, Peter Ward, Peter-Pike Sloan, Phillip Knight, Randy Croucher, Randy Jones, Randall King, Raymond L. Maple, Reed Hawker, Rich Moore, Rick Bradshaw, Rick Stott, Rob Nelson, Rob ZoBell, Robert Hall, Roy Terry, Ryan Cook, Ryan Metcalf, Ryan Neider, Ryan Wood, Sam Nielson, Sandeep Kharkar, Sebastien Gallego, Seth Behunin, Shane Canning, Shane Lewis, Shane Olson, Shane Smit, Spencer Black, Spencer Parkin, Stacey Lesser, Steven Willis, Tadashi Sakashita, Thanh Do, Thomas Estrada, Tim Huntsman, Tim Schuhler, Timothy Rawcliffe, Timothy Wright, Todd Blackburn, Todd Dewsnup (road), Travis Nixon, Trenton Halvorsen, Troy Leavitt, Tyler Lybbert, Vince Bracken, Vladislav Tourchenko, Walter Park

Published by Disney Interactive Studios

Senior Producer, Marvel FranchisePhil Hong
Director Internal DevelopmentGarrett Young
Director, TechnologyJose Villeta
Director, VisualsJay Riddle
Art DirectorJoseph Vance
Manager, Playtest and Game AnalysisJason Yow
Game AnalystAndre E. Bermudez
Director, Creative DevelopmentLuigi Priore
Sr. Manager, Global Brand MarketingVictoria Lerner
Senior Global Brand ManagerMatthew LaBonge
Global Brand ManagerKobie Jackson
Associate Global Brand ManagerEvelyn Icarro
Sr. Manager, Creative ServicesMelanie Beard
Associate Traffic ManagerJessica Klein
Director, Public RelationsKristina Kirk
Senior Manager, Public RelationsTamara Sanderson
Public Relations ManagerSunny Ing Antonio
Director, Consumer InsightsSarah Cain
Managers, Consumer InsightsNarine Moradian, Amanda L. Molina
Manager, First Party RelationsJameelah Bealum
Quality Assurance Project Leads - USLaurie Tom, Philip Bailey
Quality Assurance Associate Leads - USMichael DiSiena, Rick Gusa, Blair Rose McLaughlin
QA Project Leads, LocalizationImran Göychayev, CK Kindregan, Alejandra Hernandez T., Coralie Aholoukpe
Quality Assurance Certification Leads - USKevin Chao, David Villegas
Quality Assurance Associate Certification Lead - USJohn Prepuk
Quality Assurance Certification SupervisorJason Furler
Manager, Localization Quality AssuranceLuigi Pardo
Manager, Quality Assurance - USKen Eaton
Director, Quality AssuranceGary Stevens
Tech Ops, CoordinatorMario Donis
Quality Assurance TestersAdam Raun, Joseph Chavez, Kristopher Kauthen, Lawrence Crenshaw, Michael Hsiao, Michael Yang, Nathaniel Hobson, Patrick Booth
Director, Production OperationsFlavia Timiani-Dean
Senior Localisation ManagerSonia Souto-Sieiro
Localisation ProducerLaure M. Diet
Localisation SpecialistJérémy Besson
Mastering EngineerKasim Rehman
Marketing ManagerBurcin Ergin
European Product ManagerCarly Byron
Sr. Public Relations ManagerClaire Stock-Wilson
Public Relations ManagersMelissa Herman, Andrew Cockell
Creative Services Assistant ManagerGemma Eadie
Creative Services AssistantSeema Mowlam
Sr. Manager, New Release Planning & 1st PartiesDav Jalaf
Assistant Manager, First PartiesJohn Hegarty

Disney Character Voices

Senior Vice PresidentRick Dempsey
Creative DirectorsBen Hoppe, Renée Johnson
Production DirectorBryan Monroe
Principal Audio SpecialistRandy Coppinger
Audio SpecialistEthan Friedericks
Production SupervisorVanessa E. McGee

Featuring the Voice Talents of

Featuring the Voice Talents ofAndré Sogliuzzo, Bruce Campbell, Dave Wittenberg, Emily Mortimer, Erik Passoja, Gregory Ellis, Guido Quaroni, Jeff Gordon, Joe Mantegna, John Turturro, Jon Molerio, Jossara Jinaro, Keith James Ferguson, Daniel Lawrence Whitney, Lloyd Sherr, Martin Jarvis, Michel Michelis, Paul Dooley, Peter Jacobson, Thomas Kretschmann, Tony Shalhoub

Music

Music composed and produced byChuck E. Myers, Big Idea Music Productions Inc.
Engineered and mixed byJake Bowen
Recorded atBig Idea Music Studios [Sandy; Utah]
Additional PerformersCraig Miner (Banjo; Mandolin; Acoustic Guitar; Guitars; Jaw Harp), Ryan Shupe (Fiddle; Mandolin; Guitars), Jon Schmidt (Piano), Jeffrey Glenn (Lead Guitar), Steven Pollock (Guitars), Eric Anthony (Guitars), Ron Zemanek (Bass), Erik Ziener (Drums), Matt Lefevre (Drums), Jared Schiller (Production Intern), Mariella Roberts (Production Intern)
Music Production Special ThanksRay Kimber (Kimber Kable), Buzz Goodwin (FDW|Worldwide), Ryan Smith (Shure), Johnny Deleon (Tascam), Kevin Alexander (TC|Helicon), Donald S. Griffin (West LA Music), Lynn Wheelwright (Nowland Guitars), Stefan Steinbauer (VSL), Orchestral samples included in this recording from the Vienna Symphonic Library and ProjectSAM

Pixar Animation Studios

DirectorJohn Lasseter
Co‑DirectorBradley Lewis
ProducerDenise Ream
Associate ProducerMark Nielsen
Production ManagerJake Martin
Supervising Technical DirectorApurva Shah
Story SupervisorNate Stanton
Production DesignerHarley Jessup
Shading Art DirectorBert Berry
Characters Art DirectorJay Shuster
Supervising AnimatorsDave Mullins, Shawn Krause
AnimatorRob Thompson
Animator ‑ FranchiseAdam Burke
Director of Photography - CameraJeremy Lasky
Cars Franchise GuardianJay Ward
StoryJosh Cooley, Kate Ranson-Walsh, Katelin Holloway
ArtCraig Foster, Becky Neiman, Piper Freeman
AnimationShannon Ryan, Courtney Casper, Lucy Laliberte
LayoutAdrian Ochoa, Daniel Combs
ProductionHeather Feng, Michelle Moretta, Lee Rase
Director, Studio Relations - InteractiveRob Rowe
Associate Producer - InteractiveJonathan Rodriguez
Post ProductionPaul Cichocki, Eric Pearson, Cynthia Lusk, Jenn Nolan, Erick Ziegler
Consumer ProductsBen Butcher
Director of Worldwide PublicityRobin Chandler
VP, Worldwide Marketing and FranchiseJonathan Garson
PublicitySteven Argula, Hilary Goss, Hasia Sroat, Chris Wiggum, Briana Gardner
Creative ServicesLeeann Alameda, Andy Dreyfus

Special Thanks

Very Special ThanksBlack Rock Studio
Special ThanksAmir Hematyar, Andrea Datzman, Balor Knight, Banu Sen Pekiner, Blake Meisenheimer, Brad Butler, Bradley Timmins, Brian Bacigalupo, Brayden Bacigalupo, Christopher Miles, Col Kennedy, Conan E. Chamberlain, Cyndi McGrath, Daron Nelson, Debbie Salangsang, Dominic Jackson, Doug Quackenbush, Ed Miyashiro, Elizabeth Casey, Erinn C. Hamilton, Frédéric Markus, Gene Ransom, GlobalStep LLC, Greg Modern, John Vignocchi, Karl Krohn (Absolute Performance), Keith Michaelis, Kyle Rogers, Mandy Wu, Michael Giacchino, Nathan Whitmer, Nathalie Paccard, Patrick Charpenet, Paul Cichocki, Raab Gisseman (Ziptle Dynowerks), George Evans (Zitple Dynowerks), Randy Chua, RheaLyn Sico, Richard Hager, Robert MacArthur, Rosanna Fontanilla, Ryan Butcher, Saaren Ghazi, Sean Coughlin, Stephan Reese, Stephanie Martinelli, Stephanie Wise, Stuart Spencer, Thad Aagaard (Magnus Racing), Parker Smith (Magnus Racing), Tharlie Richardson, Tom MacDougall, Vesper Burnett, William Durst
Production BabiesAbigail, Annabelle, Charles Vonnegut, Penelope Samus, Baby Lerner, Brynley, Corbin Howard, Cyan, Daisy, Evelyn Marie, Hoatian, Isaac, Jenna Mae, Jonah, Juniper Lark, Lexi VaLoioe, Lexi, Lulu, Mae, Maximo, Meika Loren, Mirin Lok Sai, Oopsy Daisy, Penny, Rita Marie, Ryder Mason, Thomas Gilbert, Xuanzhi, Yuze, Zoë

Middleware

MOD Interactive Audio Middleware 2001-2011Firelight Technologies Pty Ltd.
Audodesk Scaleform ©2011Autodesk Inc.

International Voices

Featuring the German Voice Talents ofChristian Weygand, Dietmar Wunder, Ekkehardt Belle, Enno Kapitza, Ernesto Villada, Etienne Gillig, Götz Otto, Gudo Hoegel, Helmfried von Lüttichau, Ian Dickinson, Jean Yves Legrand, Manfred Erdmann, Manou Lubowski, Manuel Straube, Marcantonio Moschettini, Michael Rüth, Phillipp Brammer, Reinhard Brock, Roman Wolko, Sheila A. Rizzato Ewert, Solveig Duda
Featuring the Spanish Voice Talents ofAlfredo Cernuda, Antonio Villar, Carlos Kaniowsky, Claudio Serrano, Fernando Garcia Cabrera, Gabriel Jiménez, Guillermo Romero, Javier Dotú, Javier Martínez, Jesús Barreda, José Antonio Ceínos, José Escobosa, Juan Amador, Juan Logar, Luís Marín, Manuel Bellido Pelaez, Miguel Ángel Garzón, Olga Velasco, Pablo Adán, Paco Vaquero, Pilar Martín
Featuring the Italian Voice Talents ofAlessandro Budroni, Carlo Valli, Christian Iansante, Claudia Catani, Dario Penne, Ennio Coltorti, Gabriele Martini, Gianluca Miranda, Gianni Giuliano, Giulio Pierotti, Luca Biagini, Marco Dalla Noce, Marco Messeri, Marco Rasori, Massimiliano Manfredi, Mauro Gravina, Mauro Magliozzi, Mino Caprio, Renzo Stacchi, Rodolfo Bianchi, Sergio Lucchetti, Stella Musy
Featuring the French Voice Talents ofAdrian Larmande, Alexandra Garijo, Alexis Tomassian, Axel Kiener, Bernard Gabey, Emmanuel Curtil, Emmanuel Jacomy, Emmanuel Lemire, Gilles Morvan, Hervé Jolly, Jacky Nerdessian, Jean-Pierre Gernez, Jonathan Amram, Julie Dumas, Marc Perez, Nicolas Marie, Pascal Sellem, Patrice Baudrier, Philippe Chereau, Pierre Jean Pages, Vincent Ropion
Featuring the Dutch Voice Talents ofAd Visser, Bart Bosch, Casper Gimbrere, Ewout Eggink, Finn Poncin, Florus van Rooijen, Frits Lambrechts, Hans Somers, Hero Muller, Huub Dikstaal, Just Meijer, Laura Vlasblom, Laus Steenbeeke, Louis van Beek, Marcel Jonker, Nicoline van Doorn, Paul Disbergen, Reindert van der Naalt, Sander de Heer
Featuring the Russian Voice Talents ofAleksandr Trofimov, Andrey Liovin, Andrey Matveev, Andrey Pirog, Artiom Veselov, Boris Hasanov, Mariya Tsvetkova, Maxim Sergeev, Sergey Byzgu, Sergey Dyachkov, Sergey Kuznetsov
Featuring the Polish Voice Talents ofAdam Szyszkowski, Andrzej Chudy, Anna Sroka, Artur Dziuman, Dariusz Błażejewski, Dariusz Odija, Grzegorz Pawlak, Jacek Kiss, Jan Aleksandrowicz, Jan Kulczycki, Jarosław Boberek, Joanna Pach, Jurek Mazur, Krzysztof Zakrzewski, Mirosław Zbrojewicz, Robert Kowalski, Ryszard Olesiński, Stanisław Biczysko, Włodzimierz Bednarski, Stanisław Biczysko, Wojciech Machnicki, Wojciech Paszkowski

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: Executive

Senior Vice-President Southern Europe & Managing Director Spain and PortugalJames A. Armstrong

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: Marketing

Marketing Director IberiaJorge Huguet
Senior Hardware Marketing ManagerCristina Infante Grillon
Software Marketing ManagerJuan Jiménez Delgado
New Development Marketing ManagerRoberto López-Yeste

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: PR

Business Development DirectorMaría López
Public Relations & Corporate Communcations ManagerMónica Revilla Damas
Public RelationsSusana Martín-Valiente, Clara Marquez

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: Trade Marketing

Trade Marketing ManagerGrace Puluczek
Trade MarketingMarta Boullón Sáez, Thaddeus Morse
Sales Director IberiaLiliana Laporte

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: Sales

Sales Director SpainJosé Carlos Garcia
Sales Director PortugalGonçalo Fialho

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: Finance

Finance DirectorJosé Antonio Rodríguez

Sony Computer Entertainment Spain: Operations

Senior Operations ManagerLouise Welch

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe: International Software Development

DirectorSean Kelly
Executive ProducerElodie Hummel
ProducerAdam Lay
Associate ProducerJan Kuczynski
Senior Localisation Project ManagerNadège Josa

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe: SCEE Marketing

European Marketing DirectorToby Morrish
European Marketing ManagerNick Robinson
European Product ManagerAngel Luis Fernandez
European Head of PRNick Caplin
European PR ManagerThelma Badu Yankson
CopywriterRussell Norris
Graphic DesignerSteve O'Neill
New Release ManagerRobert Walker
Senior New Release ManagerCrystal Allen

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe: SCEE First Party Quality Assurance

Director, First Party Quality Assurance EuropeDavid Parkinson
Department AssistantKatie Robinson

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe: Planning and Release

Planning and Release ManagerShaun Leach
Senior Planning and Release CoordinatorJustin Bailey
Planning and Release CoordinatorSteven Pajak

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe: Test Operations

Senior Test ManagerLeigh Rathbone
Senior Localisation Test ManagerNadine Martin
Functional Testing SupervisorGareth Tynan
Functional Testing LeadJon McLean
Functional Senior TesterPeter Ronan
Functional TestersAlan Gamble, Paul McGill, Anna Wild, Jason Smith, Tom Nicholson-Ihara, Matt Price, Chad Collinson, Michelle Tilley, Daniel O'Shaughnessy, Tom Vernon, Chris Moore, Carl Robinson, Matthew Bretten, Daniel Otim, Nathan James, Scott Hannah, Paul Langley
Technical Team SupervisorPaul French
TRC Testing LeadsJohn Hale, Lee Champion
TRC TestersLee Jones, John Carter, Donald Shallcross, Stephen Quayle, Stephen Wignall, Kirk Mackey, Gary Jones, Matt Carr
NTT Lead TesterNick Wilkie
NTT TestersJonathan Davies, Brandon Conley, Mark Halsall
Vendor AuditorYolanda Akil
Localisation Testing SupervisorsDaniele Tacconi, Alberto Pérez, José M. Flores, Cesare Sivo
Localisation Testing LeadsKatharina Tropf, Katharina Scharpf, Rafael Deogracias, Rafael De Vicente López
Localisation TestersJuliette Mouquod, Aline Domeau, Vincent Quézédé, Anita Glod, Fabio Di Cocco, Jörn Zinsmeister, Susanne Plath, Christine Gelder, Sergio Llorens, Ricardo Oyón Rodríguez, Cristian Vázquez Pérez, Gabriel Moro Bermúdez, Eduardo Nogueira, David Orfeu, Diogo Coutinho, Maria Novisova, Andrejs Ivanovs, Natalia Tsyganova, Krzysztof Widawski, Paweł Krawczuk, Mirosław Staniak, Marta Krajewska, Cláudia Santiago, Claudia Heimbach, Hanne Blanken, Rossella Rondanina, Francesca Rubino, Monica Konggaard, Jan Roger Henden
Senior Test EngineerMichael Davies
Test EngineersNathan Barguss, Arran Ewing
Contract Staff CoordinatorsPaul Kelly, Stephen Gaskell

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe: Support Services

Support Services ManagerAnthony Gill
Support Services TranslatorMana Yamaguchi
Support Services SupervisorNeil Moran
Support Services CoordinatorsAndrew Ormandy, Matthew Adderley, Simon Edwards
Support Services Lead TechnicianChristian Hopley
Support Services TechniciansMichael Bishop, Jon Lowe

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

David Parkinson, 273 other games
Nadine Martin, 223 other games
Gary Stevens, 221 other games
Paul French, 206 other games
Dave Wittenberg, 194 other games
André Sogliuzzo, 194 other games
John Hale, 192 other games
Anthony Gill, 174 other games
Keith James Ferguson, 173 other games
Robert Walker, 165 other games
Sean Kelly, 162 other games
Yolanda Akil, 160 other games
Katharina Tropf, 150 other games
Nadège Josa, 145 other games
Flavia Timiani-Dean, 137 other games
Alberto Pérez, 137 other games
Michael Bishop, 133 other games
Luigi Pardo, 130 other games
Renée Johnson, 128 other games
Neil Moran, 127 other games
Mario Donis, 121 other games
José M. Flores, 116 other games
Elodie Hummel, 115 other games
Toby Morrish, 114 other games
Luigi Priore, 113 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Disney•Pixar Cars 2, a group of 434 people
Disney Infinity, a group of 279 people
Disney•Pixar Toy Story 3, a group of 260 people
Disney Infinity: Edition 2.0 - Marvel Super Heroes, a group of 245 people
Disney Infinity: Toy Box 2.0, a group of 243 people
Disney Infinity: 3.0 Edition - Starter Pack, a group of 216 people
Bolt, a group of 150 people
Geronimo Stilton in the Kingdom of Fantasy: The Videogame, a group of 137 people
Disney's Chicken Little, a group of 113 people
Meet the Robinsons, a group of 111 people
Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action, a group of 111 people
Disney•Pixar Cars 3: Driven to Win, a group of 107 people
Disney Epic Mickey, a group of 106 people
Geronimo Stilton: Return to the Kingdom of Fantasy - The Videogame, a group of 104 people
Uncharted: Golden Abyss, a group of 95 people
Reality Fighters, a group of 94 people
WipEout 2048, a group of 91 people
Starhawk, a group of 86 people
Hot Shots Golf: World Invitational, a group of 84 people
Resistance: Burning Skies, a group of 84 people
Resistance 3, a group of 83 people
Wonderbook: Book of Spells, a group of 80 people
Sound Shapes, a group of 80 people
Sports Champions 2, a group of 80 people
Medieval Moves: Deadmund's Quest, a group of 80 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (239715)