Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

007: Legends Credits

942 people (885 developers, 57 thanks)

Developed by Eurocom Entertainment Software

ProductionPaul Cooke, Tim Coupe, Neil Casini, Jose Luis Garcia Camara, Robert Matthews, Michael Robinson, Marcus Baxendale-Baines, Richard Benton
ProgrammingChris Coupe, Dave Buxton, Philip Callaghan, Scott Davies, Ben Lane, Derek Leigh-Gilchrist, Chris Pigas, Daniel Scott, Allan Shortt, Mat Sneap, James Wynn
DesignAdam Smart, Daniel Peake, John Barker, Stuart Bee, Phillip Bennett, Neil Bushnell, Stephanie Charij, Barry Clark, Peter Vesti Frendrup, Edward Fuller, Jon Garner, Leigh Griffiths, Che Hamilton, Richard Hockey, Peter Hopkins, Daniel Kramer, Tiberius Astianax Lazar, Daniel Leafe, James Mitchell, Kelvin Moore, Thomas O'Neill, James Prestwood, Jamie Small, Thomas Daniel Smith, Kieran Teasdale, Simon Vickers, Brad Warren, Henry Golding, Rafael Hagen Horbach, David K. Pridmore
ArtSteve Bamford, Paul Tempest, Rob Benton, David Alonso, Lee Ames, Thomas Armer, Andy Bee, Carl Bilby, David Broomfield, Paul Campbell, Matthew Farrell, Richard Godwin, Sam Ignasiak, Jay Malhotra, Desmond Man, Matt Marriott, Elliott McSherry, Gareth Mooney, Jon Parr, Alan Pashley, Adam Penrose, Danielle Phillimore, Nigel Quine-Bentley, Antony Reeves, Attar Sagoo, Joseph Sargent, Paul Searle, Mike Simonds, Daljit Singh, Anthony Stevens, Clive Stevenson, Amanda Stone, Bastiaan ten Berge, Damien Turland, James Walters, Peter Wilkes, Violetta Wisniewska, Greg Wisiniewski, Danny Bannister, Robert Berry, Dan Burns, Danny Duke, Peter Moran, Mark Ranson, Luke Shardlow
VFXAlex Cole, Simon Edgar, David Crossland, Pieter Mans, Sergi Salvador Escobar, Oriol Sans Gomez
CharactersSteven Gratton, Anthony Baldwin, Madina Chionidi, Oscar Fuertes Garcia, Jamie Gibson, Paul Gregory, Fred Leullier, Yuen Sin Ng, David Croeser, Hans Johansen, Andrew Johnston, Sam King, Csaba Molnár, Seth Nash, Stephen Davison, Sean Nicholls
Front End & HUDColin Garratt, Gary Baker
ScriptRobert Matthews
AudioSteve Duckworth, Guy Cockcroft, Duncan Bradshaw, Jeremy Corbett, Jim Croft, Sarah Scott, Xan Williams
Audio ProgrammingKevin Stainwright, Mark Topley
Animation ManagerPhillip Hackney
Gameplay AnimationNathan Dell, James Lyons, Dhanu Muddikuppam, Gary Ronaldson, Ollie Trotman
Cutscene DepartmentMartin McBain, Fu Keung Ip, Philip Rowe, Jonathan Whipp
Technical AnimationAlistair Muir, Lloyd Hooson, Ed Richardson, Mark Alexander Soliven, Jim Spain
Rigging DepartmentSydney Franklin, Robert Howes, Rob Garner, Simon Scott, Diganta Talukdar
Facial DepartmentFabrice Visserot, Michael Boylan, Timothy Hutton, Jon Jones, Ed Peretti
Motion Capture DepartmentTony Wills, Christopher Darling, Roisin Hunt, Andrew Lee, Kyle Moody, Antonio Palermo, Ross Richards, Geoff Samuel
Motion Capture DirectorJohn Dower
Motion Capture PerformanceGordon Alexander, Liz May Brice, Kezia Burrows, Richard Campbell, Howard Charles, Alex Childs, Alan Dennis, Antony Edridge, Demetri Goritsas, John Highton, Oliver Hollis-Leick, Jonathan Kerrigan, Nick Maison, Tony Morley, Anna Passey, Jane Perry, Zara Phythian, Adam Smith, Clive Standen, Yvonne Wandera, Timothy Watson
Motion Capture Casting DirectorJimmy Livingstone
QA Animation DepartmentJames Taylor
Additional AnimationFabiana Ciatti, Haresh Gurbani, Andrew Murray, Kuruvilla Varghese, Danny Wong
Additional Motion GraphicsVector Meldrew
Additional Animation SupportSam Humphries, Wilhelm Ogterop, Judith Pope
Core TechnologyChris Jackson, Ian Denny, Ashley Finney, Mark Jackson, Bob Smith, Anita Aggarwal, Craig Bishop, Franco Bresciani, Kristian Burgess, Alexandre Coster, Alex Davis, Susanta Dutta, Karl Gillot, Jason Gosling, Martin Hall, Lenny Johnson, Lynn Judkins, Simon Kirk, William Mallouk Neto, Stephen McGlinchey, Shibu Menon, Christopher Morehen, David Moulder, Akin Ocal, Anis Refoufi, Tim Rogers, Dianna Tsapanidou, Michael Valentine, Lars Verhoeff, Steven Walker, Matt Wardle, Tom Wilson, James Woollard, Duncan Young
Quality AssuranceRichard Carless, Gideon Small, Eve Acton, Peter Borg, Danny Brockway, James Cockerham, William Cox, Lorraine Craggs, Stephen Edwards, Mark Flintstone, Dominic Hallam, Ash Hill, Chris Kenny, Matt Knifton, Caven Lee, James Le Noble, Caoimhin O'Keeffe, Dave Redfern, Keith Turner, David Weller, Jack Weston
Review Group ManagerSteve Norris
Concept GroupVictor Garrido Montoya, Paul Harrison, Sean Donaldson, Jake Gumbleton
Additional ConceptMatt Dixon, Stuart Jennett, Jeremy Love, Mike Manalac, Rune Vandli
Information SystemsDean Soer, Joe Burmeister, Andy Dilks, Mark Hetherington, Lawrence Li, Ewan Moore, Mark Turner, Annie Wright
ThanksHugh Binns, Neil Baldwin, Malcolm Rigley, Jo Harrison, Dick Alton, Kevin Holt, Steve Potts, Fiona Caldecott, Carrie Mortimore, Tony Peach, Tracey Cruise, Lauren Dagley, Alice Letts, Lauren McPhee
Production BabiesJames William Bee, Baby Cole, Isla Holly Farrell, Jack William Gittus, Vikita H. Gurbani, Yseult Astrid Hackney, Baby Hetherington, Poppy Ruth Johnson, Bryan Kuruvilla, Abigail Tung Li, Henrietta Kitty Persephone Plum McBain, Halen William Michael Morley, Caitilin Grace Moulder, Max Rowe, Amy Rose Warren, Millie Elizabeth Warren, Malachi Ray Wright, Sophie Lauren Young

Activision Publishing Minneapolis

Executive Vice PresidentDavid Oxford
General ManagerDavid Oxford
Vice President of StudiosScott Bandy
Vice President of FinanceKurt Niederloh
Vice President of Sales StrategyJennifer Mirabelli Johnson
Vice President of MarketingLori Davis
Executive AssistantMargo Chadwick

Production

Vice President, ProductionTim May
Director, ProductionTrevor Jalowitz
Senior ProducerChris Harvey
ProducerJames Steer
Associate ProducerDino Verano, Travis Day

Production Services - Europe

Senior Director of Production Services - EuropeBarry Kehoe
Senior Localisation ManagerFiona Ebbs
Localisation QA ManagerMannix Kelly
Localisation Project ManagerNoel Creighan
Localisation QA LeadJaak Pieterse
Localisation TestersChristopher Bugny, Clory Bugny, Daniel Stanley, Daniele Celeghin, Elise Lesvigne, Erik Berkowicz, Guillem Balayer, Jan Vester, Jérémy Levi, Martin Gustafsson, Michael Wallace, Pantxoa Uthurbide, Simon North, Sylvain Villedary, Teresa Mahrer, Tomáš Matoušek, Vidar Nilsen
Burn Room TechniciansTodd Lambert, Kamlesh Thurmadoo
IT Network TechnicianFergus Lindsay
Localisation Tools & Support provided byStephanie O'Malley Deming, XLOC Inc.

Quality Assurance

Senior Director of TechnologyChris Arends
Senior Manager Functional QAJason Lembcke
Functional QA Team ManagerJustin Westplate
Assistant QA LeadAdam Zubrzycki
APM Functional Test TeamChris Baugh, Adam Eickhoff, Brandon Breuer, Dean Morrison, Dillon Thomson, Dylan Vidas, Gavin Taggart, Robert Kleven, Simon Phuong
TRG TeamAbe Wellumson, Alan Denney, Alex Minette, Alexander Hofer, Alexander Ryan, Alexander Thomson, Amber Bobeldyk, Andrew Chatfield, Ben Manaen, Braedan Beck-O'Sullivan, Brandon Merillat, Brian Franson, Caleb Bigham, Casey Hall, Chris Goldammer, Chris Jaeger, Chris Linn, Daniel Edmond, David Polakoski, David Thompson, Deljon Willis, Eric Hellen, Garrett Egge, Jacob Billstrom, Jacob Slavik, Jawara Hughes, Jimmy Chattin, Joseph Johnson, Joseph Undis, Josh Campbell, Kenneth Siu, Luke Hall, Matthew Hensche, Matthew Ranck, Matthew Sorenson, Maxwell Leslie, McIsiah Kendema, Michael Yearneau, Nick Mengis, Niko Simmons, Richard Stanz, Robert Brace, Robert Svobodny, Ryan Turner, Scott Burlingame, Sean Carlson, Sean Hegdahl, Seth Campbell, Thomas Chambers, Timothy Schnirring, Travis Martin, Troy Thomas, Wyatt Nelson
Online ManagerDean Fingerholz
Online Senior LeadJohn Hart
Online Test LeadBrandon Berg, Megan Brophy
Senior TestersChristopher Figueroa, Jeff Brown, Tyler Gustafson, Tyler Sampson
Online TestersMike Barrett, Ben Brock, Alex Brickner, Steve Momcilovic, Chris Hoferkamp, Elliot Tan, Toby Hurtubise, William List, Stephen Porapenko, Ben Schoper, Kyle Dishaw, Tannilen Reagan, Bryan Olson, Jacob Tompson, Matthew Roppe, James Kong, Jesse Boessel, Scott Bullard, Blake Rosen, Jordan Hastings, Alex Konean, Joe Larson, Bill Anderson, Dom Ghilani, Ken Krueger, Kyle Bowman, Dustin Lindquist, Patrick Manhatton, Dmitriy Shirshov, Ryan Mattson, Ryan Seifert, Weston Gill, Sam Hooper, Thomas Mariette, Aaron Pikala, Donyea Cooley-White, Corey Schmitz, Zach Pint, Jacob Watson, Sharlene Michaelis, Todd Bluhm, Will Harren, Cortez Owens, Erin Facile, Andrew Johnson

Functional Quality Assurance Team, Quebec

Senior Director, Quality AssuranceChristopher D. Wilson
Directors, Quality AssuranceMatthew McClure, Jason Wong
QA Project LeadThierry Vaillancourt
QA Associate Project LeadsChristian Ménard, Dominic Parent, Marie-Claude Blais, Martin Beauvais, Kévin Paré-Vigneux
QA Floor LeadsRaphaël Richard, Frédéric Garneau, Jimmy Légaré, Jean-Michel Vincent
QA TestersAlec Thibault, Alex Tremblay, Alexandre Dufour-Fournier, Alexandre Giroux, Alexandre Lafond, Alexandre Ouellet, Alexandre Martel-Brunet, Alexandre Massicotte, Alexandre Mathieu-Plante, Alexandre Parent, Alexis Asselin-Dufour, Alice Giroux-Robitaille, Andréanne St-Pierre, Anthony Therrien, Audrey Savard, Benjamin Randall, Bianca Thériault, Bilal Dekhili, Carolanne Plourde, Catherine Bérubé, Catherine Guérin, Charles Potvin, Charles Rainville, Christian Giroux, Christian Morin, Christine Turcotte, Cindy Villeneuve, Cody Nutbrown, Colin McBain, Daniel Gagné, Daniel Kent Lachance, Dany Paquet, Dave Couture, Dave Roussy, David Blondeau, David Gosselin, David Huot, Djamel Caufriez, Dominic Labbé, Dyden Ung, Dylan Daggett, Eddy Marchal, Eric Bond, Eric Langlais, Éric Pouliot, Éric Tessier, Estelle Frechette, Étienne Blondeau, Étienne Leclerc, Faruk Kastrati, Francis Chandonnet, Francis Delaney, Francis Giroux-Joseph, François Lehoux, François Pronovost, François-Xavier Bélanger, Frederic Dubois, Frédéric Tailleur, Frédérick Pellerin, Frédérik Paré, Gabriel L'Allier, Gabriel St-Laurent, Gabriel Taca-Aubé, Gabriel Vézina, Gabrielle Gosselin, Guillaume-Olivier Duchesne, Harley Young, Heidi Nadeau, Hélène Côté, Henrick Pelletier, Hugo Marcotte, Hugo Roche, Ismaël Blouin-Marcoux, Ismaël Gendreau, Iraroze Néron-Gauthier, Janne Richard, Jason Beaulieu, Jean-Félix Dubé, Jennifer Bussières, Jérémie Langevin, Jérôme Couture, Jérôme Lemieux-Truchon, Jérôme Richard, Jessica DeBlois, Jessica Desrosiers, Jessica Moreau-Roberge, Jessie States, Jimmy Chabot, Jimmy Martineau, Johany Emond-Guay, Jonathan Huot, Jourdain-Pier Lelièvre, Julien Dufour, Julien Gauthier, Julien Saindon, Keven Picard-Labonte, Kim Valcourt, Laurence Dubé, Lendy Bergeron, Louis Blanchet, Louis-Julien Paquette, Louis-Olivier Maximilien St-Pierre, Louis-Philippe Gobeil, Marc-André Morin, Mathieu Berthiaume, Mathieu Hunter, Marc-Antoine Duguay, Marc-Antoine Poulin, Marc-Antoine Provost Brunelle, Mario Almaguer, Martin Richard-Cerda, Martin Tessier, Matthew Pearce, Mathieu Simard, Mathieu Simard-Audet, Matthieu Bélanger, Matyah Noel, Maxim Fournier, Maxime Malenfant, Maxime Monarque-Tremblay, Melanie Gaudreault, Michaël Boily, Michael Christensen, Michaël Gagnon-Poulin, Michael Nolin, Michel Plourde, Michèle Bergeron, Nancy Demers, Nicolas Drapeau, Nicolas Potvin, Normand Désilets, Olivier Latouche, Olivier LeGendre, Omar Guerrero de la Cruz, Owen Nolan, Pascal Ricard, Patrick Jordaens, Philippe Cimon, Pierre Moreau, Pierre-Alexis Bourgoin, Pierre-Luc Cormier, Rémi Gosselin, Rocky Drolet-Croteau, Romy Caron, Sabrina Cloutier, Samuel Dussault, Samuel Franck, Sébastien Nadeau, Sébastien St-Pierre, Simon Lapierre, Stéphane Laesser, Steve Lepage, Trinh Le, Vincent Beaulieu, Vincent Lachance, Vincent Petit, Vincent Poirier, Xavier Robitaille, Yann Labrie, Yannick Bolduc, Yannick Plourde, Yannick Wunderlin-Girard
QA Lead Database AdministratorJean-François Le Houillier
QA Database SpecialistsDany Paquet, Émilie Saindon, Frédéric Garneau, Guillaume Gagné-Gauthier, Guillaume Rochat, Jean-François Giguère, Karine Windy Boudreault, Lukaël Bélanger, Mathieu Simard, Pier-Luc Poulin, Sébastien Dusseault
QA Senior Project LeadsRobin Odlum, Simon Duquet-Galarneau
QA ManagerJonathan Piché
QA IT LeadÉtienne Dubé
QA IT TechniciansNicolas M. Careau, Stéphane Elie, Hugo Roy
Admin TechnicianJosée Laboissonnière
HR ManagerAntoine Lépine

Compatibility Lab

ManagerJohn Rosser
LeadEric Stanzione
TestersCarlos Monroy, Steven Stoker, David Schultz

QA Technology Group

Sr. Manager, QA TechnologiesIndra Yee
QA Applications ProgrammersAri Epstein, Brad Saavedra

QA Database Administration Group

Senior Lead Database AdministratorJeremy Richards
Lead Database AdministratorKelly Huffine
QA-MIS Senior TechnicianBrian Martin
QA-MIS TechniciansKai Hsu, Teddy Hwang

QA Audio Visual Lab

QA AV Lab Senior TesterCliff Hooper
QA AV Lab TesterChristian Vasco

Customer Care

Senior Director, Customer CareTim Rondeau
Senior Manager, Service Design and SupportabilityPaul Boustany
Senior Manager, Self Service and Technology OperationsMelanie Marcell
Senior Manager, Service Delivery and AdvocacyNoel Feliciano
Senior Manager, Player EngagementKhalid Asher
Manager, Service Delivery InternationalChristiane Brand
Customer Experience Program ManagersChuck McNamee, Kevin Crawford, Samantha Scott Wood
Supervisor, Escalation SupportRussell Johnson
Supportability AnalystKirk McNesby
Customer Care CoordinatorsGuillermo Hernandez, Jeff Walsh, Mike Dangerfield, Sjoerd van den Berg
Project ManagerPhilip Chung
Web Content and User Experience ProducerJulia Carpenter
Knowledgebase ManagementSam Akiki
Content CoordinatorT'Challa Dion Jackson
Associate Supportability EngineerJonathan Albaugh
Associate Systems AnalstQuang Tran
QA Special ThanksÉric Demers, Francis Gagnon, Geneviève Côté, Geneviève Morency, Jack & Zoe, Thomas Béland, Marie Grenier, Mathieu Pépin Robitaille, Patrick Holton, Pierre Moreau (Peteur), Sam & Eddie

User Testing

User Testing CoordinatorRasheem Harris
User Testing AnalystBrian Campbell

Information Technology

IT ManagerJeff Ward
IT RepresentativeMadison Meahyen
Burn Room & Compliance LeadShannon Cross

Activision Installer Group

Associate ProducerChristopher Codding
Release EngineersKimberly Carrasco, Ryan Ford

Sales

Sales CoordinatorPatty Ferris

Global Brand Management

Director of MarketingVicharin Vadakan
Brand ManagerSonal Gerten
Associate Brand ManagersKristen Andriacchi, Megan Kubacki
Creative Services ManagerJulia Aguirre
Marketing CoordinatorLiza Huber
Graphic ArtistMike McDonough
Senior Production ArtistSean James
Production ArtistJerry Hallberg
Multimedia EditorsBrandon Gingerich, Kyle Kehrwald
Retail Marketing ManagerRyan Lacina
Associate Retail Marketing ManagerNupur Saxena
General Manager, EuropeDavid Tyler
Marketing Director, EuropeLaura Lombardi
Vice President, Consumer Media ChannelsAmy Stettler

Corporate Communications

Sr. Director, Public RelationsMichelle Schroder
Sr. PR ManagerMacLean Marshall
Sr. PR Manager, EuropeTim Ende-Styra
Sr. PublicistLindsay Morio
Special ThanksKaren Yi

Operations and Supply Chain

Director of Operations and PlanningMike Groshens
Senior Manager Studio OperationsDeborah Haight
Supply Chain Operations ManagerNikki Mak
Supply Chain Project ManagersAmber Rose, Jonathan Lomibao
Facilities & Operations CoordinatorMonica Hill

Legal

Senior CounselAmanda O'Keeffe, Brandon Young, Christopher Cosby, Chris Scaglione, Kelly Schwarm-Houghton

Licensing

Director of LicensingAndy Koehler

Finance

Directors of FinanceErik Gunderson, Justin Ronning
Finance ManagerJanet Paulsen
Senior AccountantAnn Williamette
Senior Financial AnalystJeremy Barker
Financial AnalystJustin Lane
Production Payment CoordinatorJennifer Tyley

Human Resources

Director of Human ResourcesMicheal Bitzan
Manager of Human ResourcesTanya Berg
Human Resources RecruiterAnamaria Weiland

Special Thanks

Special ThanksBob Loya, Dan Winters, Max Morais, Michael Bache, Michelle Scott, Tim May

Online Support / Services

Online Support / ServicesDemonWare

Original Score

ThemeDavid Arnold
ScoreKevin Kiner

Script

Written byBruce Feirstein

Voice Overs

ActorsTimothy Watson (as James Bond and Auric Goldfinger), Judi Dench (as M), Rory Kinnear (as Tanner), Demetri Goritsas (as Felix Leiter), Naomie Harris (as Eve), Natasha Little (as Mr. Ling), Glenn J. Wrage (as Blofeld), Nicola Walker (as Teresa di Vicenzo), Antony Edridge (as Marc Ange Draco), Rob David (as Franz Sanchez), Carey Lowell (as Pam Bouvier), Vincent Carmichael (as Alfonso), Madalena Alberto (as Jinx), Toby Stephens (as Gustav Graves), Jason Wong (as Zao), Jane Perry (as Dr. Goodhead), Michael Lonsdale (as Hugo Drax)
Additional VoicesGyuri Sarossy, James Goode, Jane Perry, Jason Wong, Jen Bradshaw, Joseph May, Joseph Balderrama, Lauren Dagley, Luis Soto, Madalena Alberto, Nicholas Boulton, Nick Fletcher, Nigel Whitmey, Ollie Hollis, Orion Lee, Paul Hyu, Peter Stark, Richard Cant, Robert Matthews, Rob David, Stéphane Cornicard, Stephen Hoo, Timothy Watson, Todd Boyce, Trevor White, Velibor Topic, Vincent Carmichael

Side

Casting and Voice DirectionSide UK
Sound Production & PerformanceSIDE London
Production ManagerSini Downing
CastingCheryl Prince, Sini Downing
Voice Recording EngineerAnt Hales
Post Production SupervisorDuncan Gillies

Cinematics

Opening Credits SequenceNoodleHaus

Eon/Danjaq LLC

Executive ProducerDavid G. Wilson
Special ThanksBarbara Broccoli, Michael G. Wilson, David Pope, Keith Snelgrove, Gregg Wilson, Michael Tavares, Sara Aghdami

MGM Studios - Interactive

MGM Studios - InteractiveJuli Logemann

Licensed Music

"Goldfinger"John Barry (written by; BMI), Published by Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
"On Her Majesty's Secret Service"John Barry (written by), Published by EMI U Catalog Inc. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.

Demonware

DemonwareJohn Allen, Nadia Alramli, Ruy Asan, Edward Baker, Kathryn Baker, David Ballano Fernandez, Mirosław Baran, Gustavo Baratto, Patrick Barrington, Rick Barzilli, Annie Bennett, Rashid Bhamjee, David Brennan (REspawn), Morgan Brickley, Don Browne, Jaime Buelta, Luke Burden, Graham Campbell, Lee Cash, Stephanie Cates, Riley Chang, Martin Clarke, Nicola Colleran, Michael Collins, Owen Corrigan, Colin Cox, Alex Couture-Beil, Lok Crystal Koo, Marian Cullen, Tim Czerniak, Stephanie Dean, Colin Deasy, Richard Delaney, Sinéad Devereaux, Brendan Dillon, Tyler Dixon, Malcolm Dowse, Stephane Dudzinski, Dmytro Dyachuk, Matthew Edwards, David Falloon, Brendan Fields, Christian Flodihn, Jonathan Frawley, Ellie Frost, Azamat Galimzhov, Siobhán Golden, Arthur Green, Padraic Hallinan, John Hamill, Conor Hennessy, Sterling Hoeree, Graeme Nordgren, Ryan Hunter, Steffen Higel, Travis Kay, Eli Kazmirouk, Tony Kelly, Colleen Keyland, John Kirk, Gordon Klok, Allan Kumka, Lance Laursen, Youhua Li, Daniel Lin, Roman Lisagor, Garrett Lynch, Gerald Magnusson, Patrick Mamaid, Damien Marshall, Tendayi Mawushe, Michele Mazzucco, Rob McAdoo, Emma McBreen, Ciarán McCann, Catherine McCarthy, Mark McGree, Craig McInnes, Liam MacInnes, Duncan McNab, Francisco Garcia Miranda, Christopher Mueller, Faham Negini, Nic Nero, Jonathan Neufeld, Y Nguyen, Erik Niklas, Hugh Nowlan, Sean O'Donnell, Sean O'Sullivan, Adrian Oliver, Tim Patterson, Craig Penner, Byron Pile, Andrey Polakov, Joseph Power, Ruaidhrí Power, Henry Precheur, Dara Price, Gary Quan, Gary Rafter, Yunduz Rakhmangulova, Lisa Reilly, Stefan Reimer, Wendy Robillard, Nic Roland, Davide Romani, David Ruane, Vladimir Ryzhov, Matthew Sawasy, Parvinder Singh Grewal, Amy Smith, Evan Smith, Fei Song, Kale Stedman, Tao Su, Adam Talsma, Craig Thompson, Stefan Tjarks, Michael Tom-Wing, Vladislav Titov, Max Vizard, Jason Wei (Hagao), Christie Wilson, Joyce Wu, Woosley Xu, Woody Yang, Steven Young, Allen Zhang

Development Tools

Fonts licensed fromT26 Digital Type Foundry
Uses Bink Video Copyright (C) 1997-2012 byRAD Game Tools Inc.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Indra Yee, 289 other games
Jason Wong, 262 other games
Barry Kehoe, 216 other games
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, 189 other games
Chris Arends, 178 other games
Christopher D. Wilson, 176 other games
Matthew McClure, 163 other games
David Oxford, 151 other games
Michelle Schroder, 145 other games
Fiona Ebbs, 143 other games
Dan Winters, 141 other games
John Rosser, 136 other games
Jason Lembcke, 133 other games
Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson, 132 other games
Brad Saavedra, 132 other games
Christopher Cosby, 131 other games
Kai Hsu, 129 other games
Mike Groshens, 123 other games
Jeremy Richards, 122 other games
Kurt Niederloh, 119 other games
Kelly Huffine, 118 other games
Sean James, 118 other games
Teddy Hwang, 117 other games
Andy Koehler, 115 other games
Fergus Lindsay, 113 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

GoldenEye 007: Reloaded, a group of 374 people
Skylanders Giants, a group of 239 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 231 people
GoldenEye 007, a group of 222 people
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron, a group of 203 people
Transformers: Rise of the Dark Spark, a group of 200 people
Call of Duty: Ghosts, a group of 195 people
Prototype 2, a group of 184 people
Family Guy: Back to the Multiverse, a group of 174 people
Skylanders: Trap Team, a group of 168 people
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare, a group of 158 people
Shiftlings, a group of 154 people
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater HD, a group of 151 people
The Amazing Spider-Man, a group of 148 people
The Amazing Spider-Man, a group of 145 people
Pitfall!, a group of 140 people
Skylanders: SuperChargers - Portal Owner's Pack, a group of 140 people
Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions - Evolved, a group of 137 people
Call of Duty: Strike Team, a group of 136 people
The Walking Dead: Survival Instinct, a group of 136 people
Fast & Furious: Showdown, a group of 126 people
The Amazing Spider-Man 2, a group of 126 people
Guitar Hero Live, a group of 124 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops III, a group of 123 people
Angry Birds Trilogy, a group of 119 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (246414)