Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Anno 1800 Credits

Development Team

Executive ProducerBurkhard Ratheiser
Creative DirectorDirk Riegert
Art DirectorSebastian Steinberg
Technical DirectorsKevin Zellner, Thomas Stein
Senior ProducerFlorian Treppke
ProducersChristoph Knauz, Nadin Bernstorff
Additional ProducingNiklas Modrow
International Brand ManagerMarcel Hatam
Community DeveloperBastian Thun

Programming

Lead 3D ProgrammerWolfgang Klose
3D ProgrammersBenjamin Bäurle, Dennis Heinze, Frank Hoffmann, Philipp Otto
Game ProgrammersAndré Braun, Christian Rösch, Jan Gihr, Joachim Schaub, Johannes Eichner, Jonas Foerster, Lars Pfeiffer, Matthias Reinhardt, Miguel Garde Valles, Nick Alves, Nicolas Sakschewski, Rico Kenzler, Sebastian Stauß, Thorsten Schmiedel
Tools ProgrammerSebastian Koenig

Game and Content Design

Lead Game DesignerJan Dungel
Game & Content DesignersAndrea Fricke, Christian Schneider, Erwin van Hoof, Julia Fischer, Marie Rouzie, Natacha Hentzien, Sebastian Knietzsch, Stanislav Velychko, Volker Sassen
Additional Game & Content DesignJosef Abu Aisheh, Sebastian Bombera

Game Writing

Game WritersÁfrica Curiel Gálvez, Matt Cook
Additional Game WritingArden Osthof, Karin Trost, Sebastian Feld, Sybil Collas

Artists

Lead ArtistManuel Reinher
Digital ArtistsAndreas Jupe, Carsten Eckhardt, David Shelton, Felix Lukas, Rolf Bertz, Tim Witprächtiger
Concept ArtistsAndré Kieschnik, Fabio Venetz, Jan Goszyk, Ramon Tuynman
Additional ArtJosef Stängl, Paul Kunz

Level Art

Level ArtistsBjörn Frechenhäuser, Josef Abu Aisheh, Raphael Koller, Simon Wolf
Additional Level ArtMarcel Rebenstorf

User Interface

Lead UI DesignerJan Wawrzik
UI DesignersCem Anar, Elaine Hu, Eva Kaup, Farah Mahadon, Jörn Zimmermann, Khajag Jabaghchourian, Sebastian Sonntag
Icon ArtistsFrancesco Liviello, Sebastian Erb

Audio Department

Audio DirectorStefan Randelshofer
Audio DesignersFelix Maringer, Jasper Yang, Tino Schleinitz, Adam Tsui, Gabriel Schönangerer
Foley ArtistAlmut Schwacke
Sound DesignerPhilipp Barth
Audio Design InternsChiara Haurand-Schlagkamp, Yannick Schmitz

Quality Assurance

Lead TesterDorina Mayer
Game TestersCorina-Cristina Baba, Daniel Manns, Denise Habram, Dominik Kirner, Florian Ruf, Jan Tschöpe, Pascal Mehl, Vincent Garbsch
Additional TestingAlwin Mangundirjo, Hélène Holliez, Patrick Urankar
Build EngineerFlorian Turbanisch
QC Project Leads - KievIonuț Milea, Nadiia Ivanisova
QC Game Testers - KievDariia Popovych, Ihor Protsko, Mariia Mohylnytska, Oleksandr Osadchykh, Valerii Nikolenko, Yaroslav Shendrik, Yevhenii Kordyk

Partners and Outsourcing

Art Outsourcing ManagerNadin Bernstorff

Partners and Outsourcing: Distortum

3D ArtistJozef Rolinčin

Partners and Outsourcing: CG Folks Studio

CEOWojciech Chylinski
3D ArtistsKarol Radwanski, Adam Wolski, Piotr Kaplon, Kamil Radwan, Artur Cegielski
TexturingJustyna Orlowska, Bartosz Kruszynski, Marcin Bartosz

Partners and Outsourcing: GFactory

Studio HeadLaurent Dury
Concept ArtistsValerian Taramon, Jocelyn Millet
Character ArtistsSébastien Riondet, Christopher Pallut, Julien Le Bras, Bertrand Saint-Martin, Camille Delmeule, Oscar Loris, Laurent Dury
Rigging, AnimationAlain Maindron, Christophe Devaux
Environment ArtistMichael Intilla

Partners and Outsourcing: Karakter Design Studio GmbH

Art DirectorTobias Mannewitz
Lead IllustratorGrzegorz Rutkowski
IllustratorsJosef Stängl, Floris Didden
Technical ArtistsBenjamin Schulte, Nils Carstens
Project ManagerValentin Lessnerkraus
InternsSara Han, Christian Schulte

Additional Art Outsourcing: Airborn Studios

Airborn StudiosBenjamin Sauder, Boris Patschull, David Fraaß, Alexander Delagrange, Julian Dasgupta

Additional Art Outsourcing: Virtuos - Concept Art

Art DirectorNicodemus Mattisson
ProducerZhong Wang
Senior Concept ArtistWan Mengxuan

Additional Art Outsourcing: Virtuos - 3D and Animation Art

Art DirectorDarren Baines
ProducersLeong Xinyi, Song Haiyan
AnimatorZeng Sheng
3D ArtistHui Li

Additional Art Outsourcing: AMC Romania

Additional Art OutsourcingAMC Romania

Music by Dynamedion GbR

Creative DirectorTilman Sillescu
ComposersTilman Sillescu, Alexander Röder, Jochen Flach, Matthias Wolf, Armin Haas, Steffen Brinkmann
OrchestratorDavid Christiansen

Orchestral Recording Session Frankfurt/Oder

Orchestral Recording Session Frankfurt/OderBrandenburgisches Staatsorchester @C.P.E. Bach Konzerhalle
ConductorBernd Ruf
Session ProducerDavid Christiansen
Recording Producer & Mix EngineerHolger Busse (@ GENUIN recording group)
Recording & Editing EngineerLisa Harnest (@ GENUIN recording group)

String Recording Session Budapest: Budapast

Symphonics Orchestra recorded @Hungarian Radio Station
ConductorPeter Pejtsik
Session ProducerDavid Christiansen
Recording EngineerMiklós Lukács Jr.
Pro Tools EngineerGabor Bucko
Editing & Mixing EngineerChristian Wirtz
Featured VocalistsBirgit Auweiler, Jose Wolf
Solo Violin Recorded @TomTom Studio, Csongor Veér, Balazs Bujtor
Solo Cello Recorded @TomTom Studio
Solo Bandoneon Recorded @Simon Rahm Studio Duesseldorf, Joerg Kinzius

English Voice Recordings by Outsource Media UK

DirectorsMark Estdale, Megan Rice, Juan Manuel Delfín
Production ManagersJuan Manuel Delfín, Megan Rice
Recording EngineersJuan Manuel Delfín, Matt Dear
Dialogue EditorsMatt Dear, Matthew Panayiotopoulos, Siyuan Lin, Luke Elliott, Jon Green

English Cast

ANNA NarratorPeter Marinker
AarhantEvral Walsh
Admiral Vincente SilvaKeith Wickham
Alonso GravezAndrew Wincott
Anne HarlowJess Robinson
Artur GasparovTim Bentinck
Bente JorgensenAlix Dunmore
Beryl O'MaraRachel Atkins
CaptainTerry Wilton
Carl Leonard von MalchingDavid Rintoul
George SmithTom Clarke-Hill
Hannah GoodeHarriet Carmichael
Lady Margaret HuntEve Karpf
Princess QingAlison Pettitt
Sir Archibald BlakeKerry Shale
Willie WibblesockNick Aaron
Additional VoicesNeil McCaul, Eric Meyers

German Voice Recordings by 4-Real Intermedia

Project ManagerMichael Buss
Artistic DirectionTim Hennemann
Studio EngineersChristian Maier, Jan Mayerhofer, Wolfgang Zarges
Audio Post ProductionChristian Will, Shawn Tisdale, Sebastian Hohberg, Sandra Schlicht, Kathrin Hedrich, Robert Reyl

German Cast

ANNO NarratorBodo Henkel
AarhantTobias Brecklinghaus
Admiral Vincente SilvaStéphane Bittoun
Alonso GravezDaniel Welbat
Anne HarlowElisabeth-Marie Leistikow
Artur GasparovHans-Jörg Karrenbrock
Bente JorgensenLara Trautmann
Beryl O'MaraSylvia Heid
CaptainChristian Jungwirth
Carl Leonard von MalchingMichael Deckner
Edvard GoodeErik Borner
George SmithThomas Balou-Martin
Hannah GoodeAntje von der Ahe
Isabel SarmentoDaniela Bette-Koch
Jean la FortuneThomas Dehler
Lady Margaret HuntPetra Glunz-Grosch
Princess QingNora Jokoscha
Sir Archibald BlakeAxel Gottschick
Willie WibblesockOliver Wronka
Additional VoicesAbak Safei Rad, Richard van Weyden

French Voice Recordings by Dune Sound

Production ManagerMarie-Emilie Patin
Voice DirectionPhilippe Brown
Sound Engineer ManagerNassim Hiber
Sound EngineersAugustin Charlot, Sebastiaan Moedt
Post ProductionJean-Philippe Belliard, Clément Wacrenier, Gauthier Villagordo
Game Script Content ManagerSebastien Floc'h

French Cast

ANNO NarratorBenoît Allemane
AarhantJérémie Covillault
Admiral Vincente SilvaSylvain Agaësse
Alonso GravezPhilippe Valmont
Artur GasparovBernard Bollet
Bente JorgensenAgnès Manoury
Beryl O'MaraCéline Duhamel
CaptainPatrick Borg
Carl Leonard von MalchingJochen Haegele
Edvard GoodeMarc Bretonnière
George SmithIgor De Savitch
Hannah GoodeNadine Girard
Isabel SarmentoKarine Pinoteau
Lady Margaret HuntNathalie Homs
Princess QingSybille Tureau
Sir Archibald BlakePierre-François Pistorio
Willie WibblesockThierry Kazazian

Russian Voice Recordings by Logrus IT

Sound TeamNatalya Gordeeva, Andrey Vakaev, Sergey Vorobyov

Russian Cast

ANNO NarratorNikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy
AarhantDenis Stroev
Admiral Vincente SilvaIlya Isaev
Alonso GravezAndrey Valtz
Artur GasparovVadim Maksimov
Bente JorgensenAnastasia Zharkova
Beryl O'MaraElena Kharitonova
CaptainAlexander Khorlin
Carl Leonard von MalchingAlexander Noskov
Eli BleakworthDmitry Puchkov (Goblin)
George SmithMikhail Belyakovich
Hannah GoodeRamilya Iskander
Isabel SarmentoIrina Kireeva
Lady Margaret HuntMariya Bakina
Princess QingEva Finkelstein
Sir Archibald BlakeDmitry Filimonov
Willie WibblesockAlexander Gavrilin
Additional VoicesDenis Bespalyi

Localization

Localization ManagerMedina Enache

English Review by Binari Sonori

Project ManagerStefano Fusaro
English ProofreadingDariush Robertson, Alix Williamson

English Review by Local Heroes Worldwide B.V.

Project ManagerVincent Leeuw
English ProofreadingIan Morris

German Translation

German TranslationChristian Jentzsch, Dirk Riegert, Dieter Pfeil, Nadim Affani, Nica Waldraff, Sandra Wirtz, Stefan Dinger, Valery Buys, Volker Sassen
Additional German TranslationChristoph Knauz

French Translation

French TranslationPhilippe Colin, Nicolas Fanthou

Italian Translation

Italian TranslationGian Maria Battistini

Spanish Translation by GameLoc

Project ManagementIsabel De La Mota Mendiola
Translation & ReviewPedro Cortázar Pagalday, Aitor Gómez Campillo, David Bustos Nicolás, Pablo Burgos, Francisco Aguilera Centeno

Polish Translation

Polish Translation byGamekeeper

Russian Translation by Logrus IT

Localization ManagerAnton Litvinenko
Translation & AdaptationNatalya Gordeeva, Irina Arkhipochkina, Maxim Levushkin, Nikita Solomatin, Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva, Anton Sherstnev

Traditional Chinese & Simplified Chinese Version by Ubisoft Limited (Hong Kong)

Managing DirectorJulius Witz
Marketing DirectorLeon Chang
Brand ManagersDisc Tang, Duck Chiang, Irene Chen
Marketing officerSeven Lee
Marketing ExecutiveRika Fung
Sales and Marketing ManagerAshley Wu
Digital Sales ManagerMax Lee
Sales CoordinatorElsa Wong
Release Management ManagerDabe Chang
Localization CoordinatorsRivet Chiu, Veaper Chen

Translation & Localization Testing by Play4Fun Co., Ltd.

ProofreadersChiki Chen, Chava Chou, Eric Chiu
TranslatorsDebbie Chu, Crystal Dawn, Shin-Yi Lin, Kinga Wang
Lead TesterChiki Chen
TestersSamuel Huang, Shaw-An Wan, Sharon Wu

Japanese Translation by entalize co., ltd.

Localization Project ManagerYoshiyuki Hayashi

Japanese Translation by Keywords Studios

Localization Project ManagerTetsuya Honda
LQA Project ManagerTatsuji Michihiro
LQA Test LeadSpiridon Illarionov
LQA TesterYoshihito Goto

Korean Translation by Latis Global Communications

Localization ManagerJade Kim
Localization EngineerTony Kim
TranslationDenise Yang, Eugene Han, Jason Kwon, Heeseung Lee
Localization TestersYongjun Shin

Linguistic Tests by QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest

QC Unit ManagerGeorge Stercu
QC Localization LeadsIulia-Gabriela Popa, Adrian-Doru Nicolaescu
Jr. QC Localization LeadsGladys M. Perez Rodriguez, Sebastian Acuña
Localization Project OwnerEros Castaldi
EnglishAdina-Elena Bratu, Ovidiu-Costin-Catalin Vladu
FrenchMihaela Corneliu-Morait, Lise Pelletier
ItalianOana Enache
GermanAugustin-Iovan Pop, George-Alexandru Lupu
SpanishJuan Carlos Pardo Medina
RussianTatiana Tarlev
PolishŁukasz-Andrzej Kordas, Pawel Marek Gola

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Mainz

Studio Operations ManagerThomas Pottkämper

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Mainz - Studio IT

Director of IT & ProcurementStefan Kleinau
IT ManagerFrank Schurad
IT AdministratorDennis Ritter

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Mainz - Other

HR Business PartnersAlda Run Ingthorsdottir, Katharina Noll
Office ManagerJanine Becker
ReceptionistAnnika Wendker

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf

Studio ManagerBenedikt Grindel
Studio Operations DirectorPhilipp Böckmann
Studio Brand DirectorRonald Kaulbach
Technical DirectorAchim Moller
Data and Services DirectorChristoph Safferling
Senior Business Development ManagerKay Bennemann
Admin SupervisorBoris Kunkel
Executive Assistant & Special ProjectsDennis Bulawa

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Public Affairs

Public Affairs Manager GermanyKarsten Lehmann
Public Affairs Associate and Services DirectorSabrina Auer

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Marketing

Marketing Art DirectorMiriam Gretenkort
Marketing ArtistsAnna-Laura Kolleck, Baschir Ibrahim, Kristina Meinig
Video Content CreatorEric Bhattacharjya

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Communications

Head of CommunicationsAlexander John
External Communications ManagerStefan Böhne
Studio Communications ManagerDavid Meuter
Event Manage CommunicationsSabine Tophofen
Communications AssistantKim Wittwer
Communications InternChatharina Effern

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Human Resources

Director of Human ResourcesAndrej Maibaim
HR Business Partner Team LeadRemigius Parij
Manager Talent Development & Studio VibeNadine Krueger
Resource ManagerJenny Rieger, Lorella Lovisotto
Recruitment ManagerAndrew Brand
HR Business PartnersCaroline Giesen, Eva Kaelin, Matthias Schulte
HR Development AdvisorDominik Faber
HR GeneralistAndre Kreuels
RecruitersGlenn Ulrich, Vira Boiko

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Project Management Office

Studio Production DirectorTimo Kornetzki
Project Management ExpertYuro Oliver

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Finance & Accounting

Head of ControllingMartin Middel
ControllersAngelique Wendling, Marouane Benmessaoud, Philipp Beesen
Financial AccountantsDiana Garbia, Gloria de Toni, Ingrid Giesenow
AccountantGudrun Jelic

Ubisoft Blue Byte: Studio Düsseldorf - Facility Management

Head of Facility ManagementStephan Teschke
Project Assistant Facility ManagementPeter Haesner
Office ManagerTanja Martens
Office AssistantAlina Schrader
ReceptionistBianca Antonatus
Workplace ClerkFrank Straesser

Creative Supervision

Head of Creative SupervisionDennis Filipovic
Creative SupervisorMichael Pawlak

UX Supervision

UX SupervisorIvana Randelshofer

User Research

User Research ManagerJochen Peketz
User Research AssociateJanine Dieterich
User Research Analyst SupervisorsGreg Janiczek, Dirk Brendel

Game Analytics

Data AnalystsDmitry Salimov, Colin Luoma, Sebastian Still

Harbour Ubiservices

Director of ServiceAlex Dandurand
Team Lead, TGO Tools & MiddlewareAndreas Edelmann
Technical Lead, TGO Tools & MiddlewareSimon Steeg
Junior Project Manager, Tools & MiddlewarePeter Mehlmann
Senior Programmers, Tools & MiddlewareJohn Samy Bedier Mousa, Ramez Moussa
Programmers, Tools & MiddlewareRoman Soldatow, Maxim Suprunov
Junior Programmer, Tools & MiddlewareAndre Gluepker

Game Security Team

Game Security ManagerRomain Chataigner
Security Team LeadGuillaume Lapôtre
Security AnalystsFrédéric St-Pierre, Jean-Sébastien Major
Game Security AnalystsSolveig Edelfelt, Damilola Adenuga-Taiwo
Game Security SpecialistsSamuel Chevet, Jessy Campos
Expert ProgrammerChristian Morgenstern
Game Security ConsultantHannes Wengenroth
Junior Game Security ProgrammerLaurent Dufresne

GNS Online

Project & Account ManagerPaul Wloch
IT Production ManagersGabriel Cotuna, Stanley Cyron
Senior System AdministratorLinus Broich
GNS System AdministratorRobert Palotas-Serban
GNS Deployment EngineerSebastian Peters

Ubisoft International Production HQ

President & CEOYves Guillemot
Executive Director, Worldwide StudiosChristine Burgess-Quémard
Chief Creative OfficerSerge Hascoët

Line Producers

VP, Production ManagerNicolas Schoener
Line ProducersMickaël Ivorra, Maja Savic
Associate Line ProducerGuillaume Grannec
Data & Game AnalystConstant Bails
Strategic Planning ManagerVicky Lagarre
Transversal Project CoordinatorLeïla Rimond
Transversal Project AssistantThéo Derennes

Production Audits & Project Closing

Production Audits & Project Closing DirectorOmar Bouali
Associate ProducerCorentin Huillard

Line Designers

VP EditorialElisabeth Pellen
Senior Line DesignersFlorian Mussard, Julien Sansalone
Line DesignersAurélien Carlier

Editorial Creative Services

VP EditorialTommy François
Creative PartnerJulien Pirou

Editorial Technology

VP Editorial TechnologyCyril Derouineau
Lead AI ProgrammerJonathan Martin

Open Innovation Accelerator

VP Live OperationsAnne Blondel-Jouin
Senior Open Innovation ManagerYves Le Yaouanq

Release Management

Senior Manager, Release Management - Localization - E-StudioCorentin François
Group Release ManagerAnis Boujaouane
Age Rating CoordinatorHélène Dieumegard
Release ManagersBruno Gaugain, Paul Lim, Guillaume Boussinesq, Camille Roque, Guillermo Araque
Store Front SpecialistTracy Lollia

Uplay & Online Services

VP, Uplay & Casual GamesStéphanie Perotti
Online Technologies ManagerPhilippe Bayle
Online Technical Coordination ManagerFabrice Pierre-Élien

Online Services Team

Business Dev DirectorSébastien Courmont
Program ManagerOlivier Duffort
Associate Line ProducerStéphanie Madelin
Online Serivices Line ProducerDaniel Codruț Cosmescu
Brand DirectorDamien Moret
International Product ManagerCatherine Duda
Events & Communciation ManagerAudrey Couyras
Social Media ManagerVincent Le Jamtel

Web Services Team

Web Services ManagerCyril Beaudaux
Associate DirectorSusan Papoz
Senior Product ManagerMatthew Jordan
Senior Program ManagerSilviana Socu
Program ManagerSebastien Domergue
Product OwnerAnne-Sophie Gourlay
Project ManagersElodie Gonay, Jean-Camille Martin, Alexandre Ristic, Axel Schamberger
Web Operations ManagerLionel Sellam
Associate UX DesignersLéonor Ferrer Catala, Raphaël Debray
UI DesignerCamille Gagnié
Lead Front‑End EngineerIhor Kuzmenko
Senior Front‑End EngineerOleksandr Zahorovskyi
Front‑End EngineersNikolai Zagniboroda, Oleksandr Kozlov
Creative Front‑End EngineerValentyn Zahorodnyi
Live Team ManagerGuillaume Pasco
Associate Live CoordinatorsMelina Raveleau, Hugo Verger
Infrastructure Team ManagerOlivier Denis-Péraldi
Technical SpecialistVivaldo Da Gloria

Studio Operations

VP, Studio Operations & Financial PlanningNicolas Martin
Associate Director Studio OperationsJohanne Grange
Studio Operations CoordinatorsBénédicte Laborie, Simon Lejarre, Audrey Neimark, Irène Vaillant

Live Revenues Strategy

Senior Manager Live RevenuesMaxime Revol
Managers Live RevenuesVincent Morel, Frédéric Kramp
Junior Live Revenues AnalystMyriam Ducornet

Editorial Communications

Editorial Communications DirectorVincent Dubourdieu
Editorial Communications Associate DirectorJean-Baptiste Desmaizières
Editorial Communication CoordinatorMickaël Newton
Junior Editorial Communication CoordinatorMaha Kamal
Event Content ManagersThibault Jacquet, Thomas Prado

Executive Support

VP, Editorial OperationsLucile Masson
Editorial Executive AssistantAgnès Margan
Editorial Technical CoordinatorMartial Dubreuil
Junior Editorial Project ManagerMarie-Lou Dulac

Worldwide QC

QC & User Research DirectorPierre Jouen
WW QC ManagersPierre-Luc Néron, Mircea Nuţu, Ioan Turcanu, Navid Shaikh
And also, special thanks toLegal, Cécile Russeil (& her team), HR & Com, Marie Derain (& her following teams), HR & Com. Production Internationale, Marion Dufour (& her team), Talent Acquisition & Development, Gwendoline Pettenuzzo (& her team)

Compliance & WW QC: PC Requirements

PC Requirements LeadVictor Pop
Associate PC Requirements LeadHorațiu Bradeanu
PC Requirements Project LeadTudor-Alexandru Manole
PC Requirements SpecialistsAlexandru Teodor, Andrei-Costin Alexe, Andrei-Daniel Soare, Codruţ Catargiu, Cosmin-Andrei Popescu, Cristian Szilagyi, Cristian-Mihai Oprea, Cristina-Mihaela Aldea, Daniel-Mihai Mitoi, Florian Ostroveanu, Laurențiu Marius Mitrea

Compliance & WW QC: Tracking Team

Tracking LeadBogdan Preda
Senior Tracking SpecialistsFlorentin-Cristian Talpeanu, Alexandru-Florian Nica
Junior Tracking SpecialistsRaluca Aldea, Razvan Dinu, Cristian-Alexandru Moraru, Bogdan-Mihai Miu, Catalin-Mihail Boceanu

Compliance & WW QC: Online Performance Team

Online Performance Team LeadNelu Vale
Online Performance TeamAdrian-Albert Cherestesiu, Alin-Marian Iuga, Andreea Stanciu, Ioana Mădălina Carapcea

Compliance & WW QC: Pune UX Department

WW Quality Control DirectorPierre Jouen
WW Quality Control ManagersMircea Nuţu, Navid Shaikh, Ioan Turcanu
Pune Quality Control DirectorAbhijeet Bajaj
Pune QC Operations ManagerRahul Khatal
Pune QC Technical Unit ManagerAmol More
Pune UX Team LeadVinit Shetty
Pune UX SpecialistsAbhilash Narayana, Rahul Sasidharan

Compliance & WW QC: Live QA Bucharest

Live QA CoordinatorRăzvan Medințu
Live QA Project OwnersCristian Drăghici, Florian Mihai, Mădălina-Ioana Marin, Daniel-Nicolae Căpățina
Senior Live QA SpecialistAlexandru Cezar Radu
Live QA SpecialistsAdrian Benedic, Cristina Șiclovan, Alexandru-Stelian Rotaru, Andreea Rosca, Preda-Harold Sava, Raluca-Ana-Maria Constantinof, Roxana Milea, Silviu-Alexandru Briceag, Cristian Serbanoiu, Radu-Pavel Moga, Mihail-Marcel Marin, Cornel-Sorin Aprodu, Cătălin-Andrei Snihur, Andreas-Mihai Ternovetchi, Cristian-Alexandru Ciuperca

Compliance & WW QC: Live QA Kyiv

Live QA SpecialistsOleksii Sorochuk, Pavlo Romanchuk, Dariia Popovich, Pavlo Yesypovych, Artem Poludnitsyn, Oleh Bairak

Compliance & WW QC: UOR Team Kiev

UOR/NetworkingAndrii Lukianenko, Olena Khorunzha, Kateryna Korysheva, Maksym Suvorov, Ganna Kerimova, Serhii Horbachov, Ihor Tovstochub, Kostiantyn Fesenko, Oleksandr Matat, Cătălin Daniel Bălan

Uplay PC Development Team

Development DirectorPierre Escaich
Technical DirectorOlof Naessén
Creative DirectorStéphane Jankowski
Business Operations DirectorInfran Wirjawan
Senior ProducerOla Holmdahl
Associate ProducerAnders Kapusta-Lejczak
Production ManagerAlexander Strandberg
Production CoordinatorEmil Brandt Holm
Junior Production CoordinatorsAnne Prytz, Alexandra Horneij
Associate Live ProducerStéphanie Madelin
Live CoordinatorJoel Jonsson
Live Operations News CoordinatorWang Zhe
Lead ProgrammerJon Lilja
Senior HR PartnerNils Lundqvist
Lead Online ProgrammersDominic Lenz, Fredrik Slättman, Mikael Selander
Senior ProgrammersFedor Chinarev, Torben Ludwig, Ólafur Waage
ProgrammersBastian Born, Nicolas Collin, Gustaf Ekberg, Felipe Reinaud, Denys Sokolov, Johan Soräng, Sergii Ushakov
Junior ProgrammersWai How Tam, Daniel Tischner, Aron Tornberg, Robin Widegren, Kevin Zachrisson
Senior Web DevelopersMarin Nikolovski, Ulf Persson
Web DevelopersAdam Krauser, Benjamin Adam
Senior Infrastructure ArchitectMattias Erichsén
Senior System AdministratorsElton Agolli, Pawel Warnenski
System AdministratorDidrik Stevensson
Senior Database AdministratorJesus Alejandro Sanchez Davila
Business Operations LeadMorag Doig-Granito
Business Operations AssistantsEleni Anna Delvenakioti, Damien Weber
Community DeveloperGabriel Begorgis
Lifecycle ManagerMacha Trupin
Product Management LeadVeith Hellmich
Product ManagersChristophe Grandjean, Cain Sinopoulos
Technical Operations LeadMarkus Holmberg
Support SpecialistsSamuel Dallaire, Subhi Shehadeh
Product SpecialistAdrian Marius Cotiga
Lead DesignerMaria Rundqvist
UI DesignersAlexandros Dimos, Cassio Lazzarotto De Lima
UX DesignersArantxa Mendoza, Nikola Ivanov
Junior UX DesignerOskar Lundkvist
Junior UI DeveloperAnders Sipinen
Lead AnalystJakob Brynte
AnalystsJavier Gutierrez Barguilla, Cecile Desclaux
Lead QCMagnus Hallenborg
Localization ManagerMedina Enache

Uplay PC Development Team: QC Team Ubisoft

Subsidiary Managing DirectorSébastien Delen
QC Studio DirectorEmil Gheorghe
Studio ManagerAdrian Serbanescu
QC Unit ManagerAndrei Verzea
Uplay PC CoordinatorAndrii Chernyshov
Uplay PC TestersAndrii Khavalyts, Vitalii Nesterenko
Junior Uplay PC TestersKostiantyn Bezsmertnyi, Sergiy Gorodnychyy, Andrii Hrubskyi, Olena Illienko, Sofiia Oropa, Mariana Panibudlaska, Oleksandr Prykhodko, Olha Shcheholkova, Oleksandr Vasylets, Leonid Zhelezniak, Oleh Zhuk, Yana Smelyk
IT Team ManagerYaroslav Arseniev
Software TesterIryna Bichuk
Junior Software TestersSvitlana Gretsova, Dmytro Pysanyy, Ruslan Tyshchenko
Special ThanksIgor Khlepitko, Robert Pearce

Ubisoft EMEA

EMEA Executive DirectorAlain Corre
Senior Vice President Sales & MarketingGeoffroy Sardin
VP Marketing EMEAGuillaume Carmona
VP Sales EMEASabine Berthier
Associate Director Marketing EMEAPierre Miazga
Brand Manager EMEAFrançois Martinez
Brand Manager Assistant EMEAYann Kozlowski
Group PR Manager EMEAAline Piñer-Pin
Junior PR Manager EMEAMorgane Frommherz
PR Manager Assistant EMEABasile Fraudeau
VP, Customer ManagementStéphane Catherine
Group Manager Customer Program Management EMEACéline Païva
Director CRM & Community EMEADamien Glorieux
Group Manager CRM EMEAAlexandra Andrieux

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA CRM Teams

CRM Lifecycle Strategy Manager EMEALucas Fontaine
CRM Lifecycle Specialist EMEAConstance Schaupp

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Export

Managing DirectorRob Cooper
UK Sales DirectorDarren Bowen
Head of Channel Marketing UK & ExportNatalie Williams
UK & Export Channel MarketingDaniel Archbold
Head of CommunicationsManab Roy

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - United Kingdom

Managing DirectorRob Cooper
Marketing DirectorMark Slaughter
Group Marketing ManagerLouise Marchant
Senior Brand ManagerLottie Broomhall

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Australia - New Zealand

Managing DirectorEdward Fong
Marketing DirectorMike Kolodzinski
Group Marketing ManagerMatthew Tang
Brand & Esports ManagerSebastian Østfeldt
PR, Esports & Social Media ManagerShane Bailey
Community Engagement ManagerJames Ward

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - France

Managing DirectorJohn Parkes
Marketing DirectorBénédicte Germain
Group Marketing ManagerNicolas Deschamps
Brand ManagerPhilippe-Adrien Chaix
Brand Manager AssistantThomas Soule
Digital Marketing DirectorElisabeth Torre-Vincent
Group PR & Communications ManagerAlexandre Bastien-Riboni

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Italy

Managing DirectorRicardo Cones
Marketing DirectorAlberto Coco
Senior Group Marketing ManagerValeria Zaffina
Junior Brand ManagerAndrea Lattanzio
Brand Manager AssistantFederico Pron

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - GSA

Managing DirectorRalf Wirsing
Marketing DirectorBenedikt Schüler
Head of Brand MarketingThorsten Kapp
Brand ManagerJan Kuhlmann
Community Live ManagerChristoph Geissler
Head of PRNorman Habakuck
Senior PR ManagerJan Walenda

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Benelux & Eastern Countries

Managing DirectorEdwin Groeneveld
Marketing DirectorMarcel Keij
Junior Live Brand ManagerWalter Drega
Marketing ManagerXander Valkiers
Brand ManagerJulien Petruio

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Poland

General ManagerAdam Zdrzalek
Marketing DirectorRafał Adasiak
Brand ManagersHubert Hatlas, Anna Kubica, Kamil Sciana

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Nordics

Managing DirectorPeter Weile
Marketing DirectorMorten Ryberg
Brand ManagerErik Morin
Community ManagerMagnus Sanford
PR SpecialistMarianne Winding

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Russia

General Manager RussiaOlga Lazareva
Brand ManagerRoman Korshunov
Junior Brand ManagerDaniil Sviridov

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - MENA

Territory ManagerGareth Evans
Head of Communications and LocalizationMalek Teffaha
Marketing ManagerFebronia Ibrahim
Localization ManagerMohammed Alemam
Community RepresentativeZaid Abawi

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Japan

Managing DirectorSteve Miller
Sales & Marketing Senior DirectorMichael Morano
Sales & Marketing DirectorYoshihisa Tsuji
Brand ManagerMami Sakuma
Release Management Director, AsiaTitus Ou
Release ManagerShotaro Kobayashi
Consumer Experience Area Manager, AsiaKei Iwamoto
Consumer Experience ManagerYukiko Ueno

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - South Asia

General ManagerJulius Witz
Marketing DirectorLeon Chang
Brand ManagerDuck Chiang
Release ManagerDabe Chang
Localization CoordinatorsRivet Chiu, Veaper Chen

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - Korea

General ManagerSue Hong
Senior Brand ManagerJohnn Park
Release ManagerIris Choi

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Local Brand Managers - China

Head of PublishingYang Hai Long
Brand ManagerZhang Shuai

Ubisoft EMEA [2]

Manager Paper Parts & Graphic Studio EMEAVincent Hamet
Paper Parts Specialist EMEAJihanne Boughou
Localization Specialist EMEAMaïté Lerebours
Junior Localization Specialist EMEACamille Raimondo
Studio, Prepress & Quality Manager EMEAAxel Robert
Advertisement Graphic Designers EMEAMicaela Meier, Vincent Guillé
Associate Director Marketing Partnerships EMEAVincent Coudert
Marketing Partnership Manager EMEAJean-Marie Caradec
Senior Director, Data Science EMEABarthelemy Vaireaux
Data Scientists Production EMEAFrancois-Xavier Warszawski, Yannick Bourquin

Ubisoft EMEA: EMEA Customer Management

Vice President, Customer ManagementStéphane Catherine
Community Team Live Operations ManagerAlexander Eichinger
Community Team LeadsLuis Blanco, Sally Da Costa, Gary Smith, Luana Ziegler
Social Media and Community AnalystJamie Thompson
Community Listening CoordinatorLuna Ferraraccio
Community RepresentativeChristoph Stumpfer
EMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community TeamZaid Abawi, David Almodovar, Gehan Amaranayake, Marion Baxerres, James Breen, James Campbell, Thomas Chaignaud, Oliwia Cherzanowska, Shane Cockerill, Clément Dagonneau, Giuseppe Dalicante, Anastasija Dolgosejeva, Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn, David Jackson, Alan Jennings, Rick Kleinschmidt, Johan Lindholm, John Lloyd, Zuzanna Ludwin, Carina Nilsen, François Roussel, Alessandro Sardelli, Luke Stead, Dominik Voigt, Oliver Walz, Helene Wilson
General Manager CRCDamien Glorieux
Customer Support Live Operations ManagerAndrew Millmoor
Player Support Operations ManagerDale Murphy
Customer Support Area ManagersMarcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn, David Schlamp, Nicole Weedall
Game and Services Operations ManageraThibaut Porte
Games Operations Project ManagerThomas Cockerill
Escalations ManagerIan Wilson
Customer Support Development ManagerChristopher Foster
Customer Support Knowledge ManagerLaurent Folio
Customer Support Knowledge TeamNatalia Bartosz, Julien Delsarte, Paul Hutchinson, Friedrich Brilling
EMEA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support TeamAmal Khalfallah Adao, Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso, Aaron Finetres Alberola, Deyan Aleksandrov, Marharyta Aliieva, Tristan Alloo, Ignacio Alonso, Elvira Garcia Alonso, Rute Isabel De Oliveira Alves, Michard Aroquiassamy, Anthony Austin, Hugo Younès Autric, Thomas Baker, Jose Balsas, Amelia Barber, Thomas Beach, Jethro Anthony Belman, Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk, Lars Bergmann, Daniel Blackett, Natascha Boeck, Artjoms Bogdanovs, Bernd Johann Boos, Pamela Borreca, Rachel Bowden, Jamie Bowker, Viaceslav Brazovskij, Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites, João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito, Nigel Brown, Nea Buchberger, Oliver Bülten, William Campbell, Rita Marques Cardoso, Yixing Chen, Constantin Condorachi, Tiago Diniz Correia, Renata Corte Real, Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa, Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas, Jonathan Day, Laura Deffis, Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias, Diogo Neves Dias, Atakan Dikici, Adrian Dimitrov, Dilyan Dimitrov, Dimitar Dimitrov, Romans Djomins, Anastasia Dochkina, Aleksandrs Domkovs, Donald Dos Santos, Daniel Dowson, Marie Dubun, Mihail Dzhenkov, Robert Jesper Martin Eliasson, Flavio Esposito, Thibault Estivals, Charlotte Evans, Erik Faverais, Sally Feng, Daniel Fernandez, Laurianne Ferrandis, Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo, Catarina Maia Rodrigues Formigo, Christopher Foster, Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco, Iaryna Frankivska, Nathan Furness, Sergii Galkin, Daniel Jesus Burgos Garrido, Jack Gash, Deyan Georgiev, Orlin Georgiev, Veselin Georgiev, Andrew Gibson, Kevin Gilio, Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots, Adam Goddard, Vanessa Andreia Goncalves, Tiago Miguel Ramos Gonçalves, Ricardo Miguel Dos Santos Ministro Gonçalves, Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez, Mykyta Gorbunov, Nina Gorskikh, Gabriela Gota, Andrew Green, Nicholas Greenwell, Guy Griffin, Camille Guillemot, Olga Gusarchuk, Robin Carina Hafner, Felica Handelmann, Daniel Hansen, Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson, Fábio Harting, Jan-Philipp Heese, Alice Maria Torres Maia Heitor, Sven Hemken, Neil Hetherington, Thijs Anton Hubert Hermens, Thomas Hiscock, Andrew Holliday, Vincent Houckham, Georgina Howlett, Tsvetomir Hristov, Thomas Humbert, Denis Ignatov, Cvetelina Ilieva, Dimitar Ivanov, Roswitha Janczyk, Konstantins Jesinskis, Kenneth Jorgensen, Tobias Jüptner, Sofia Kasidou, Steven Keers, Philip Keup, Olesya Khayrulina, Kaloyan Kirilov, Nikolett Kiss, Hidde Kloosterman, Anthony Knott, Anna Kochetkova, Radoslav Kodzheykov, Natalia Koleva, Konstantin Kostov, Dimitrios Koutsouros, Katarzyna Malgorzata Kraszewska, Wojciech Krysiński, Vojtěch Kudela, Maria Helena Da Silva Lacerda, Baptiste Lagache, Matthew Lambert, Rita Maria Lappalainen, Anette Larsson, Martin Lechev, Tomas Lehar, Michal Lemanski, Marcel Lewandowski, Andréa Liard, Carolina Laura Linsner, Jelena Lizina, Maria Logacheva, Mike Louth, Daniel Low, Bruno Madeira, Aníbal Antonio De Carvalho Cavaleiro Madeira, Dario Dionisio Lima Maio, Benjamin Malo, Stephan Marek, Callum Mark, Martin Markov, Mohammed Maroun, Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins, Melina Costa Marucci, Rick Marx, Vesselin Marzov, Frederico Figueira De Matos, Inna Matthews, Monika Maystorova, David McCloskey, Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada, Sergej Medvedev, Florian Mieling, Oliver Milferstadt, Andrzej Mojko, Salomé Moreira García, Henriette Mortensen, Wolfgang Müller, Brandon Murdock, Katarzyna Nayir, Todor Nedelchev, Yasen Nedelchev, Natalie Nemitz, Simon Nishanyan, Jasmin Niyongabo, Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre, Anton Nunev, Trumaine Odaranile, Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk, Jan Arne Olafsen, David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira, Fabio Olivetti, Tatiana Ondercinova, Délio Marinheiro Palheiro, Maksym Pankov, Simeon Panteleev, Alessandro Panzeri, Louise Parnell, Mark Patterson, Dianna Peeva, Quentin Pellerin, Luis Blanco Pena, Viktor Penchev, Shane Pereira, Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Pereira, Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira, Gergely Petenyi, Yoana Petkova, Carlo Petrov, Peter Petrov, Matthias Petz, Bruno Pierson, Peter Pirohanic, Mark Plata, Dirk Priemel, Eryk Przysucha, William Rayner, Chris Reid, Marco Cristiano Ribeiro, William Richardson, Florian Richter, Thomas Rinaldi, Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto, Romain Rodrigues, Nico Rom, Mário Miguel Neves Da Rosa, Sérgio Louro Rosado, Kristin Hjelde Rosenvinge, Paolo Rotelli, Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas, Simeon Rusev, Mehdi Rzamammadli, Serhii Salimov, Konstantin Samoilov, Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos, Cynthia Janina Schmidt, Patricia Cristina Goncalves Sebastiao, Rouben Seeger, Markus Sereda, Ylan Serfati, Jevgenijs Sidorovs, Jeffrey Slaughter, Immanuel Slijkhuis, Jordan Smith, Michael Spence, Kamila Stankiewicz, Martin Stefanov, Yanko Stoyanov, Karolis Svabauskas, Maria Szczesniak, Piotr Szyndler, Aurélien Tessier, John Tetlow, Kevin Tita, Albena Todorova, Joe Tokell, Andrew Townsend, Marc Tshielekeja, Jay Turner, Marija Usova, Cátia Valentim, Alejandro Valiente Silgo, Marina Vasileva, Salla Västilä, Aurora Grandal Vazquez, Simon Ilse G. Vercauteren, Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente, Alexander Walker, Gary Walker, Lula Watson-Paley, Mark Watt, Alexander Weiberg, Ben Westerman, Khyusein Yakhya, Milad Yamini, Phillip Young, Manon Zannone, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Vladislav Zhivkov, Dominik Znajdek, Viktoriia Mitiakova, William Campbell, William Richardson, Wojciech Krysiński, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk, Yixing Chen, Ylan Serfati
Consumer Experience Area Manager, AsiaKei Iwamoto
Consumer Experience ManagerYukiko Ueno
Director, Player ExperienceDimitri Karakassides
Asociate Director, Customer Program ManagementCéline Païva
Program Managers, Customer ManagementChristopher Powell, Tatjana Stojkovic, William Rayner, Kong Jun
Associate Director Community DevelopmentChristophe Zérathe
Manager, Community DevelopmentAlexis Van De Kerkhove
CRM Group ManagerAlexandra Andrieux
CRM Channel SpecialistsAlicia Dib, Alice Lavergne
CRM Marketing AssistantClément Da Costa
CRM Lifecycle ManagerLucas Fontaine
CRM Lifecycle SpecialistsPierre Kalmes, Hélène Navarre, Farouk Tahri, Constance Schaupp, Morgane Abbonato
CRM Operations SpecialistsPierre Davy, Xiaoting Peng
Emailing Designer AssistantsFaly Quenea, Thibaut Coulon
CRM Integration Team LeaderDilara Ardelean
CRM Integration SpecialistsEduard-Alexandru Antipa, Ana-Maria Girbau
CRM Graphic DesignerAlexandra-Cristina Neagu
CRM Data AnalystsNicolas Tatin, Shruti Raj
CRM Data Analyst AssistantPierre Martini

Ubisoft NCSA: Brand

President, NCSA RegionLaurent Detoc
Senior Vice President, Sales & MarketingTony Key
Vice President, MarketingAdam Novickas
Senior Director, Brand ManagementGary Keith
Associate Director, MarketingRyan Peterson
Senior Brand ManagerJonathan William Bailey
Assistant Brand ManagerJohndaniel Morales
Brand Project ManagerHannah Goodman
Marketing Managers, LATAMAna Pia Hopf, Luciana Araujo
Senior Digital Business ManagerMarcio Canosa Soares
Marketing Coordinator, LATAMJoselyn Aguilar
LATAM Marketing SpecialistDebora Carvalho
Content Media Manager, CanadaPhilippe-Karl Raposo
Content Marketing Managers, CanadaMarie-Ève Arseneault, Adam Climan
Digital Distribution Coordinators, Sales, CanadaMelissa Scott
Content and Creative Specialist, CanadaGarinne Bechakjian

Ubisoft NCSA: Communications

Senior Manager, CommunicationsGiancarlo Varanini
Communications SpecialistChris Watters
EditorMikel Reparaz
ProducerAndy Bauman

Ubisoft NCSA: Public Relations

Senior Director, Public RelationsTim Cummins
Director, Public RelationsMichael Beadle
Senior Manager, Public RelationsDominic DiSanti
Manager, Public RelationsAnthony Acosta

Ubisoft NCSA: Digital Marketing & Web

Vice President, Digital MarketingJustin Landskron
Director, Digital MarketingBen Swanson
Associate Director, Digital MarketingDavid Macachor, Brittney Schaeffer
Senior Manager, Channel MarketingAdam Dempsky
Senior Content Marketing ManagerWill Hyde
Content Marketing ManagerEmile Gauthier
Associate Content Marketing ManagerJordan Neinken
Content Marketing CoordinatorTahirah Mirza
Project Manager, Digital MarketingKasey Burt
Web Content Manager Digital MarketingKris Daniel Udang
Web Content Specialist, Digital MarketingAlex Benavides

Ubisoft NCSA: CRM

Vice President, Customer ManagementJoshua Milligan
Senior Director, CRM EngagementPaddy Yanamandra
Manager, CRMClémence Loiseau
Specialist, CRMJoseph Cheney

Ubisoft NCSA: Digital Publishing

Vice President, Digital PublishingChris Early
Vice President, Digital SalesBrenda Panagrossi
Digital Sales Directors, Digital CommerceJean Raymond, Whitman Shenk
Senior Digital Sales Manager, Digital CommerceNatalie Adt
Digital Sales Operational Specialist, Digital CommerceTony Hsu

Ubisoft NCSA: Business Development

Vice President, Business DevelopmentJames Regan
Senior Director, Business DevelopmentArisa Lagunzad
Senior Sales Operations Manager, Canada Sales PartnershipsAlexandre Méthot

Ubisoft NCSA: Legal

Chief Legal OfficerCécile Russeil
Vice President, Deputy General CounselJoshua Mayer
Senior Legal CounselCeleste Berry
Legal CounselAnnie Sauro
Senior Contract ManagerCharles-Thomas Pélissier

Ubisoft NCSA: NCSA Customer Management

Vice President, Customer ManagementJoshua Milligan
Director, Community DevelopmentChris Norris
Managers, Community DevelopmentTeri Osborne, Gregg Baker
Senior Manager, Community ManagerSuzanne Padilla-Messier
Community Management Team LeadMichelle Archer-Waterman, Brian Dickson
Community RepresentativeChristopher Blaine Wise
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community TeamAnthony Backowski, Chalen Bailey, Carrie Bland, Fred Carmichael, Vincent Clark, Jenny Feng, Amanda Gavin, Anthony Giorgio, Kate Harvell, Stefan Komlos, Matthew Lemmons, Christian F. Orellana Cuevas, Grace Orlady, Richard Stanford, Tawni Taylor, Brian Turner, Christopher Blaine Wise
Community Sentiment CoordinatorLauren Admire
Community Content LeadZack Cooper
Community Content DesignerAaron Fetter
Community Content ProducersAndrew Przybytkowski, Cyril Veyret, Andrej Gomizelj
Web Integration ManagerFabrizio Orsi
Digital Content PublishersVictoria Linel, Nicolas Ferry
Community Content CoordinatorMichael Loreno
Community Content StrategistConnor Bridgeman
Head of NCSA CRCTara Reichley
Associate Director, Operational StrategySteven Worsham
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations TeamJeremy Archer-Waterman, Dillon Ard, Casey Campbell, Sonja Carter, Jenny Dickson, Rudolph Harrelson, Trey Herrera, Ruth Hock, Marinna Hunt, Sebastian Jones, Mike Lacross, Ben Lunsford, Bobby Morris Jr, Miles Nugent, Michael Poythress, Jesse Schwartz, Kenneth Scott, Daniel Stewart, Breanne Szep, Jen Thomas, Amanda Usborne, Matthew Wilcox, Christopher Blaine Wise
Department Manager, NCSA Customer SupportScott Morrison
Game Activity Supervisor, NCSA Customer SupportLogan Waterman
Game Owner, NCSA Customer SupportWilliam Tyler Denning
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support TeamCarlos Baires, Emily Beaman, Jeff Beeke, Sharon Berg, Souad Berradi, Pedro Bila, Virginia Blanco, Tyler Bland, Hailey Blaylock, Anthony Brown, Quentin Burleson, Vincent Cabano, Ryan Carbo, Amélie Carpenter, Brandon Carver, Jessica Chambers, Paul Chambers, Imad Chraibi, Daniel Christie, Isaiah Coley, Tiara Cook, Ryan Crudup, Jonathan Dorman, Erica Ezuka, Tim Foster, T. Riley Garrett, Vasiliy Gidenko, Gabriel Glover, Luis Gonzalez, Conor Gribbon, Brad Harris, Connor Hill, Dennis Hilting, Jessica Hommel, Kyle Kolski, Tania Lasenburg, Caroline Lopez-Clemons, Nicholas Lumley, Jordan Marshall, Rammzy Masters, Robert Mcgann, Andy Nguyen, Phillip Odom, Daria Oliva, Joshua Pacheco, Dave Perlman, Matthew Pockney, Jordan Powell, Bethany Prentice, Cassandra Rigsbee, Yagdali Rivas, Jim Sawyer, William Schenck, Duncan Steward, Nina L. Stewart, Zachary Stith, Stephen Tanner, Chris Weathers, Ian Williams
Director of Customer ExperienceScott Dixon
Senior Director of CRMPaddy Yanamandra
Associate Director, CRM & LoyaltyMarc Berger
Senior Manager, CRM ManagerClémence Loiseau
CRM ManagersPatrick Gleason, Lucy Makdessian, Nelsom Um
CRM SpecialistJoseph Cheney
Managers, CRM IntegrationAlexandru Dogeanu, Archchunan Anandakumar
CRM Integration SpecialistsLuke-Anthony Gavita, Miriam Valls, Yinqiu Wu, Gabriel Zeppetelli-Bedard
CRM Web DevelopersAjith Thanamjeyasingam, Thibault Derennes
CRM Graphic DesignersJames Peachey, Samantha Bardet
Associate Director, eSportsRobb Chiarini
eSports ManagersTrey Fiebich, Cary Lambert, Nicole Adams
Associate Director, Program ManagementNoemie Magoutier
Sr. Program Manager, Customer ManagementSandra Lew
CS Program Manager, Customer ManagementJason Jennings
Key Program Manager, Customer ManagementHao Lu
Senior Customer Experience Program ManagerMichael Martinez

Open Source Tools

Powered by Wwise®© 2006-2019 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved
ChromiumCopyright 2015 The Chromium Authors, All rights reserved
BoostBoost Software License - Version 1.0 - August 17th; 2003
PythonCopyright © 2001-2019 Python Software Foundation, All rights reserved
Pybind11Copyright © 2016, Wenzel Jakob ([email protected]), All rights reserved
EASTLCopyright © 2015 Electronic Arts Inc., All rights reserved
ANTLRThe BSD 3‑clause license, Copyright © 2012-2017 The ANTLR Project, All rights reserved, MIT License for codepointat.js from https://git.io/codepointat, MIT License for fromcodepoint.js from https://git.io/vDW1m, Copyright, Mathias Bynens (https://mathiasbynens.be/)
CURLCopyright © 1996‑2019, Daniel Stenberg ([email protected]), And many contributors, See the THANKS file, All rights reserved

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Yves Guillemot, 435 other games
Serge Hascoët, 297 other games
Christine Burgess-Quémard, 285 other games
Laurent Detoc, 267 other games
Alain Corre, 220 other games
Mircea Nuţu, 220 other games
Anne Blondel-Jouin, 205 other games
Adam Novickas, 196 other games
Cyril Derouineau, 185 other games
Anis Boujaouane, 181 other games
Tony Key, 176 other games
Pierre Escaich, 151 other games
Corentin François, 147 other games
Nicolas Schoener, 145 other games
Stéphanie Perotti, 143 other games
Céline Païva, 141 other games
Fabrice Pierre-Élien, 130 other games
Vincent Hamet, 127 other games
John Parkes, 126 other games
Dieter Pfeil, 124 other games
Stefan Dinger, 119 other games
Jean Raymond, 118 other games
Stéphane Catherine, 113 other games
Mark Estdale, 106 other games
Thierry Kazazian, 103 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Far Cry: New Dawn, a group of 786 people
Trials Rising, a group of 781 people
Assassin's Creed: Odyssey, a group of 695 people
For Honor, a group of 669 people
Starlink: Battle for Atlas, a group of 533 people
Far Cry 5, a group of 524 people
Assassin's Creed: Origins, a group of 482 people
The Crew 2, a group of 466 people
South Park: The Fractured But Whole, a group of 394 people
Atomega, a group of 380 people
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands, a group of 349 people
Champions of Anteria, a group of 336 people
Mario + Rabbids: Kingdom Battle, a group of 320 people
Watch_Dogs 2, a group of 275 people
Star Trek: Bridge Crew, a group of 265 people
Steep, a group of 240 people
Transference, a group of 240 people
Tom Clancy's The Division, a group of 221 people
Eagle Flight, a group of 185 people
Far Cry: Primal, a group of 154 people
Anno 2205, a group of 153 people
Assassin's Creed: Syndicate, a group of 152 people
Assassin's Creed: Unity, a group of 151 people
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Siege, a group of 138 people
Assassin's Creed: Unity - Dead Kings, a group of 138 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (594951)