🎼 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari kombinera
missing cover art
Genre
Perspective
Gameplay
Interface

Call of Duty: Warzone Credits

4496 people (4434 developers, 62 thanks)

Infinity Ward

Studio HeadsDavid Stohl, Patrick J. Kelly
EngineeringAisha Mandel, Akshaya Venugopal, Alberto Xavier Guerra Uvidia, Aleka McAdams, Aleksandar Krstikj, Andrew Thompson, Anthony Carotenuto, Benjamin Kutcher, Calvin Lin, Cody Malach, Daniel Duplaga, Daniel Nelson, Jinghui Dong, Duncan Adamson, Eric Fitch, Felipe Gomez-Frittelli, Garrett McKay, Gavin Pugh, Geoffrey Evans, Hari Khalsa, Ifedayo O. Isibor, James Hill, Jason Batchkoff, Jocelyn Chew, John Webb, Jose Manuel Marin Roman, Joshua Parker, Kamil Leniart, Koen Vroeijenstijn, Konrad Piechota, Koundinya Upadhyayula, Kyle McKisic, Kyle Turchik, Matthew Stine, Michael Boon, Michael Esposito, MichaƂ Drobot, MichaƂ Olejnik, MichaƂ Szymczyk, Mitchell Sanborn, Nathan Silvers, Noah Kagan, Paul Kerby, Peter Pon, Piotr Brendel, Prashan Gunasingam, Raz Mardirossian, Rohit Ravishankar, Rulon Raymond, Sebastian Chain, Simon Cournoyer, Unnikrishnan Kirangattumana Vasudevan, Viktor Stepanov, Yang Li, Yenal Kal, Zhitao Zhao
DesignAjinkya Limaye, Alexander Norris, Alexander Roycewicz, Auston Lindsay, Brian Baker, Brian Bright, Brittany Thies, Casey Piper, Chris Lockwood, Chris Pierro, Cody Pierson, Craig Jong, David Ludwig, David Mickner, Eric Goldin, Eric Su, Geoffrey Bickford Smith, Greg Lopez, Jack O'Hara, Jacob Minkoff, Jacob VanEnkevort, James Chen, Jason Uyeda, Jeremy Townsend, Joseph Cecot, John Mundy, Jolyon Myers, Jorge Garrido Reséndiz, Joseph Racey, Julian Luo, Justin Lepine, Kyle Audick, Mark Davies, Matthew Mason, Michael Egan, Michael Madden, Michael Denny, Nathan Vokal, Nicholas H. H. Lance, Oscar Lopez, Paul Sandler, Paul Valdivia, Richard Farrelly, Rion Jones, Ryan S. Randolph, Scott Carpenter, Steven Holmes, Steven Taylor, T. J. Stamm, Zied Rieke
AudioBlair Devereaux, Chris Egert, Chris Staples, Chrissy Arya, Christopher Christensen, David Rowe, David Natale, Doug Prior, Michael Krystek, Peter Batemon, Stephen Miller, Stuart K. Provine, Tim Stasica
AnimationAaron Williams, Adrian Dimond, Amanda Newman, Amelie Le-Roche, Anet Hambarsumian, Angel Pena, Anthony Scuria, Avi Yeyni, Byeong Gyu Park, Cassandra Dart, Christopher Gonzalez (Gonzo), Conner Burke, Dustin Kimmich, Freddy Burgos, Hanjin Song, Jason Greenberg, Jeff Swenty, Jonathan T. Kwok, Jordan Jones, Julian Krotser, Jun Chang, Khoa Le, Kristina Adelmeyer, Liam Reynolds, Lindsey Troiano, Marco Capparelli, Mark Grigsby, Matthew Bauer, Michael Listo, Paula Sar, Peter Day, Puneet Neelapu, Ramahan Faulk, Ranon Sarono, Seth Leviste, Steven McClellan, Victoria Lopez, Vincent Loisel-Potok, Zachary Volker
ArtAaron Beck, Aaron Skillman, Alberto Herrera, Ali Jalal, Alican Afsar, Andrew Indrikson, Andrew Prince, Attila ZalĂĄnyi, Benjamin Turner, Benedict Charles Orlando Garnell, Benjamin Liu, Bernardo Antoniazzi, Carlos Cervantes, Charles-FĂ©lix Chabert, Chris Barnes, Christopher George, Christopher Leon, Dan Savage, Dana DeLalla, Daniel Wapner, Danny Chilingaryan, Dante Finn, Darren Horrocks, Daryl Hanna Tancinco, David Blizard, Thomas Shin, Donovan Keele, Doron Kamara, Hyeonjin Park, Ian Anderson, Jaime Molina, Jason Barajas, Jason Maynard, Jeongmin Lee, Jeremy Thurman, Jesse Moody, JiHyun Julia Song, Joel Emslie, John Dunford, Jon Bailey, Josh-David Isaacson, Joshua Ball, Joshua Dunnam, Joshua Haun, Kevin Norwood, Konstantin Molchanov, KrisztiĂĄn SzĂĄdĂłczki, Krzysztof WĂłjcik, Kyle Collier, Leandro Amaral, Maria Morales, Marko Vuković, Matthew Evans, Matthew Tullis, Michael Eurek, Michael Friedrich, Michael Hong, Michael Velasquez, Mido Lai, Nicolas Lebessis, Omar Gatica, Patrick Hagar, Paul Interrante, Pedro Flores, Peter Chen, Piotr Dudek, Rachel Donnelly, Reed Shingledecker, Riccard Linde, Richard Santasiero, Ricky Zhang, Robb Shoberg, Ron Del Rosario, Roxana Bracamontes, Ryan Miller, Sergio Gil, Serozh Sarkisyan, Seung Young Lee, Steven Burrichter, Steven Ty, Suyang Wang, Taeho Son, Thomas A. Szakolczay, Tom De La Garza, Velinda Reyes, Vivian Ding, Vladimir Dergachov, Ziemowit Piasecki
CommunityAshton Williams, Keith Nieves
Developer Support / IntegrationAbraham Cohen, Adam Smith, Alexander Weldon, Bryan Nogradi, Caleb Thies, Erick Groman, John Goldsworthy, Justin Schwartz
ITBob Gropper, David Hernandez, Isaac Guignard, Matteo Canale, Ryan Brooks
NarrativeBenjamin Chaney, James Myers, Jeffrey Keith Negus, Justin Harris, Taylor Kurosaki
ProductionAdrian Sandoval, Amanda Soyo Ahn, Angel Orlando, Candice Harris, Chris Parise, Dino Verano, Dom McCarthy, Douglas Heder, Drew Surmenian, Graham Hagmaier, Jacob Parmley, Madison Cromwell, Matthew Wellman, Meghan House, Michael Fletcher, Paul Haile, Peter McCabe, Rick Alvarez, Shayna Warr, Sivarak Tawarotip, Steven Najera, Tabari Jeffries, Tony-Ely Arrizon, Trant Lee-Amies, Travis Ramon, William Allaway
UIAlex Chapman, Alfonso Elenes Jr. (Fonzy), Andrew Edwards, Athena Abdo, Chris F. Bartlett, Dana MacKenzie, Emmeline Estrampes, Erik Fraki, Jade Greggory, Nat Dart

Cast

AlexChad Michael Collins
AmonAsher Sarraf
Captain PriceBarry Sloane
Colonel MorrisNick Boraine
Farah KarimClaudia Doumit
Farah's FatherJared Farid Ward
General LyonsDebra Wilson
Hadir KarimAidan Bristow
KamarovGene Farber
Kate LaswellRya Kihlstedt
Kyle GarrickElliot Knight
Nikolai / J-12Stefan Kapicic
OusaZehra Fazal
Roman BarkowKonstantin Lavysh
Sgt. GriggsLamonica Garrett
The ButcherNick E. Tarabay
The WolfJoel Swetow
Young FarahSophia Coto
Young HadirRoman Coto

Writing

Written byBen Chaney, Brian Bloom, Justin Harris, Taylor Kurosaki

Title Theme

Title Theme Composed and Produced bySarah Schachner

Music

Music Composed and Produced bySarah Schachner

Multiplayer Music

Multiplayer Music byMike Dean, Sarah Schachner

Vocals

Vocals Performed byAyana Haviv, Rafe Pearlman

Additional Voice

Additional VoiceAaron Bradshaw, Abby Craden, Adam Croasdell, Adam Tsekhman, Adetokumboh M'Cormack, Alastair Duncan, Alek Friedman, Alex Feldman, Alexander Kaminer, Alexandra Lemosle, Alim Kouilev, Alla Korot, Alya Sako, Andrew Onochie, Anneliese Goldman, Anouar Smaine, Assaf Cohen, Ayman Samman, Bobby Naderi, Brian Bloom, Brian T. Delaney, Catherine Cavadini, Cerris Morgan-Moyer, Chris Jai, Daniel Jacobs, Darren Richardson, David Agranov, David Arnott, David Randolph, Dimitry Rozenthal, Edward Bosco, Ektimal Qwader, Emily Debbie, Essam Ferris, Farah Merani, Fouad Hajji, Fred Tatasciore, Nicholas Guy Smith, Hans Schoeber, Inna Korobkina, Jason P. Barry, Jason Canning, Jason R. Pace, Jaylen Moore, Joey Naber, John Eric Bentley, Jonathan Buckley, Joseph Makkar, Julia Emelin, Julian D. Stone, Justin Harris, Karen David, Katy Townsend, LaNisa Frederick, Leon Mandel, Levl Nunez, Marcus Brown, Mark Ivanir, Martin Harris, Matthew J. Waterson, Mitch Eakins, Moira Quirk, Neil Dickson, Nikolai Stoilov, Nishi Munshi, Nour Bitar, Omid Abtahi, Paul Bates, Paula Jane Newman, Poonam Basu, Ray Chase, Robin Atkin Downes, Roman Varshavsky, Ron Bottitta, Roxanna Ortega, Said Faraj, Sam Kalidi, Sam Sako, Sammy Shiekh, Sandra Saad, Shani Atias, Themo Melikidze, Thomas Bromhead, Treva Etienne, Troy Baker, Will Collyer, Willow Greer, Yuri Lowenthal

Mocap

MocapMichael Baumgarten, Ray Mendoza, Ryan Sangster

Type A Stunts

Type A StuntsAlbert Valladares, Allen Jo, Amy Johnston, Amy Sturdivant, Donald Mills, Gina Theresa Williamson, JC Robaina, Jerry Quill, Jolene Kay, Joshua Yadom, Lateef Crowder dos Santos, Nicholas Verdi, Paul Darnell, Paul Leonard, Ross Kohnstam, Ryan Ryuaski, Sam Jo, Thekla Hutyrova, Tim Eulich, Wayne R. Dalglish

Crew Services

Crew ServicesKamera Obscura

Facial Animation Studios

Facial Animation StudiosCounter Punch Studios, Faceware

Translation and Dialect Services

Translation and Dialect ServicesThe Halp Network

Casting

CastingEmily Schweber, Karen Sadow

QA

QAAdrian Campos, Adrian De Torres, Adrian Montoya, Andrew Binder, Anthony Alvidrez, April Buyer, Brian Gomez, Brooklyn Fox, Bryce Raffel, Carol Camilli, Christopher Guerrero, Christopher Self, Connor Bem, Daniel Vasquez, David Campbell, Davon Lincoln, Dmitry Pavlenko, Dominic Lagle, Dylan Farber, Elise A. Tankiewicz, Francisco Galvez, Giancarlo Sanchez, Gregory Jones Jr, Henry Charles Lea Hancock, Hunter Adams, Ignacio Moroyoqui, Isaak Bocanegra-Estrada, Ivan Maximilian Perez, Jackson Stewart, Jacob Godoy, Jacob Meserve, James Curatalo, James Head, James Wade Fisher, Jeffrey Gamero, Jeremy Nicholson, Jessica Arenas Corona, John Dickerson, Joseph Santi, Josh Salisbury, Justin Delgado Zelaya, Justin Kimball, Kevin Kusch, Leanne Garand, Marc Andonaegui, Marcus Rudolfo Diaz-Conti, Matthew Dunn, Matthew Mullen, Matthew Schiltz, Michael Miller, Nate Tyley, Neil Vaidyanathan, Nicholas Avola, Noah Englerth, Pete Pedroza, Ray Allaire, Raymond Stakenas, Roger Vargas, Ronald Lawrence-Hines, Ruy Pena, Sara Parra, Scott Anderson, Scot Warr, Tiago Zielske, Trevor Alexandre, Victor Guillermo, Vincent Garcia, William Mackey, Willy Wright, Wolfgang Wechsler, Xavier Flores

Admin

AdminCassandra Jusi, Lucy Andonian, Lyn Valenton-Jusi, Nikko Dumas, Rachel Bartlett, Suzanne Whelpley, Yeun Skye Kang

Consultants

ConsultantsHollie McKay, John MacGaffin, Lucas A. Botkin, Matt Hilton (Major), Sara Margaret Stohl, Marine Corps Entertainment Media Liaison Officer, Katesha Washington (Master Sgt.), Sabaa Tahir, Somaiya Daud, USMC

VI Shooters

VI ShootersMitch D. Hall, Steve Sanders

Production Babies

Production BabiesAaliyah Reyes, Alaska Madden, Aydin Ozdemir, Baby Allaway, Christiana A. Isibor, Emma Friedrich, Ethan Graham Edwards, Ethan Shingledecker, Evelyn Chen, Hadar Isabelle Kamara, Isadora Edith Goldsworthy, Khri Caztor del Rosario, Lucas Batchkoff, Luna Ahanhit Szakolczay, Mateo Friedrich, RJ Natale, Riley Arlene Prince, Robert Szymczyk, Rose Meadow Cecot, Samuel Lin, Victor Pon, William Cournoyer, William Whelpley, Wren Harlow Smith, Zoey May Palacios

Additional Support

Additional SupportAllen Zhang, Antoine Gersant, Brian Horton, Chris Bullock, Christopher Myers, Cody Cisneros, Dominic Filion-Guay, Dyanara Banana, Ed Harmer, Edward Hampton, Geoffrey Hudson, Gideon Stocek, Jacob Geiger, Jayson Miller, Jesse Buchanan, Jesse Snyder, Joseph Kirchoff, Karl Drown, Keith Pope, Kent Gambill, Kevin DeBolt, Kristin Gallagher, Marc Morisseau, Mark DeRidder, Max Davidian, Misae Kawai, Nakia Harris, Richard Lopez, Richard Prince, Robert Miller, Rodrigo Suarez Barcena, Santos Tobar, Suresh Malakar, Thomas Parker, Yipan Pan, Zach Parr

Engineering Special Thanks

Engineering Special ThanksBenjamin Heckendorn, Dan Leslie, Evan Olson, Jose Doran, Juan Morelli, Marcus Goodey, Matthew DeNovio, Mike Uhlik, William Cornell

Special Thanks

Special ThanksEric Hirshberg, Joe Patterson (Major [Director - 3rd Marina Aircraft Wing Communication Strategy Office]), Bert Thielen (Mr. [USMC retired - and his colleagues at the Infantry Immersion Trainer - Camp Pendleton - California]), You've Arrived Video courtesy of US Customs and Border Protection [CPB - https://www.cbp.gov/]

TacGas

TacGasBen Hetland, Erin Switzer, Jesse Clements, Jim Staley, Moe Lauchert

High Moon Studios

AdminChristina Chacon, Dan Mulkiewicz, Emma Somers, Jeffrey Froehlich, Joshua Barding, Junko Takasawa, Matt Giddings, Megan Bennett, Mimi Rigby, Mizuho R, Peter Della Penna, Scott Connary
AnimationAli Potter, Amor Loomis, Doosun Shin, Ivy Lillrank, Jacqueline Joanne Corley, Jason Diaz, Nick Feretich, Patrick Przybyla, Yi-Fang Chen
ArtAbraham Valdez, Alberto Cordero, Alberto Martinez, Alek Johnson, Alex Carbonero, Alex Martin, Alex J. Stockwell, Alexander Alza, Alexander Gonzalez, Anh Q. Bui, Ashley M. Barnett, Bill Johnston, Brandon Lewis, Brett Marshall Tucker, Brian LaFrance, Brian Ostroff, Calista Loh, Chad Campbell, Daniel Kit, Dan Phillips, Darryl Brownstone, David Chan, Diego Garnica, Edward Lee, Ernest Urzua, Esther Wu, Eugene Kim, Evan Edwards, Geoff Sholler, George Castro, Gregory Yepes, Hoya Lee, Ivan Kaplow, Ivan Power, Jackie Huchel, Jason Hernandez, Jim Daly, Jocelyn Barrios Rojas, John Hold, John Chi Zhang, Jon Arellano, Junaluska Johnson, Kellan Dwyer, Kelsey Bailey, Konrad Beerbaum, Kristin Sholler, Kyle Smotherman, Martin Moreno, Matthew Bennett, Matthew Lim, Mohsen Ghafari, Murray Blue, Mustafa Alrubaiee, Nathaniel Sartain, Nick Golden, Nick Levene, Norwood Cole, Petros Gourgouris, R. J. Binglang-Awa, Randy Stebbing, Ret Kritzon, Richard Rude, Rhiannon Boyer, Robby Schieffer, Salvador Arditti, Santiago Medrano, Sathvik Sudireddy, Sebastien Accardo, Robert Sloan Hood, Stephen Chi, Stoney Jimenez, Sungin Pail, Tiffany Yu, Varisht Raheja, Wendell Nesbit, Yiren Wang, Yves Couturier, Zach Madere
AudioAdam Sanchez, Blair Devereaux, Corina Bello, Ian Mika, John Drelick, Mark Loperfido, Tory Bader
DesignAbhishek Singh, Arturo Salazar Lois, Chris Beagle, Chris Brockett, Chris Pasetto, Connor Norman, David Ruiz, Jacob Stegmeier, James Hughes, James Lee, Jeffrey Kaplan, Jordon Trebas, Kim Wood, Matt Krystek, Matt Tieger, Michael Roloson, Nicholas Rench, Nick Verducci, Nico DeLucia, Robert DiLorenzo, Ross Carey, Ryan Lockhart, Thomas Hoeg, Tyvic Stallworth, Zach Fugere
EngineeringAlex Chiang, Ali Boubezari, Andrew Zaferakis, Christian Sakanai, David Christie, Daniel Otaigbe, David Perkins, Jarkko Haekkinen, Jay Kwak, Joey Hammer, John Wetmiller, Jon Futch, Justin De Bernardis, Keith Staines, Martin Ecker, Orlando Salvatore, Robert Midlil, Scott Torgeson, Seva Netrebchenko, Stephane Etienne
ITChris Davidson, Dan Mulkiewicz, Matt Giddings, Scott Connary
NarrativeDavid Cravens
ProductionBrandon Thadeus Huynh, Brian Johnson, Chuck Yager, Garrett Graham, Jason Corica, Joshua Krolak, Rich Sobehrad
QAAdam Shields, Cesar Diaz, Christopher Juego, Ed Williamson, Ethan Anderson, Josephine Sonsteng, Julian Richter, Kristen Perez, Ottis Pittman, Ryan Zuidema, Saleem Crawford
Studio HeadPeter Della Penna
UICarl Prescott, Eric Huang, Jen Kennedy, Kyle Turchik, Tristan Burnside

Demonware

DemonwareAaron Cheung, Abe Friesen, Adam Penner, Adeline Dong, Alan Hall, Alan Lavery, Albert Hynek, Alex Boyd, Allan Kumka, Allen Zhang, Anar Rahimli, Andre Campos, Andre Sachs, Andrew Agno, Andrew Mitchell, Andrew Phillips, Andrew Rowe, Andrew Yu, André Caron, Antoine Lépine, Art Santos, Arthur Mencke, Asako Matsuoka, Ayokunle Onamusi, Becky Yates, Boris Zhmurov, Brendan Dillon, Brendan Fields, Brian Neumann, Byron Pile, Sachiko Caroline Ogawa, Cathal O'Halloran, Catherine Gavin, Catherine McCarthy, Cheryl Hepas, Chris Kimberley, Chris McKnight, Chris Reynolds, Christina Zhang, Cian Butler, Ciara Holmes, Ciarån Ruane, Cliodhna Harrison, Colin Davidson, Colin Deasy, Conor Conroy, Cormac Blackwell, Cormac Smartt, Craig McInnes, Cyprien Orfila, Daniel Keohane, Daniel Lin, Daniel Mezentsev, Daniel Pereira, Dara Price, David Ballano-Fernandez, David McIlwee, David Munton, Davide Romani, Debbie Desjardins, Deives Michellis, Duncan McNab, Dwayne Schmous, Dylan Dowling, Ebby Jeyapaul, Edwin Elisia, Emmanuel Stone, Eoin McLaughlin, Eric Ripa, Fayyaz Khan Lodhi, Gabor Pardi-Kis, Gemma Butterly, Geof Hutson, Glen Powley, Graeme Bates, Greg Smith, Hamad Deshmukh, Henry Chan, Hugo Slabbert, Imre Leen, JC Zhang, Jake Xu, James Heslin, Jason Shao, Jason Wei, Jason You, Jeffery Xiao, Jen Muller, Jeremy Reimer, Jiawei Sun, John Hamill, John Kirk, Johnny Petersen, Jordan Siaw, Josh Campbell, Joyce Wu, Juan Fernandez, Julie Ferguson, Julilla Paul, Jun Wang, Kale Stedman, Katarzyna Boddy, Kelvin Pan, Kenta Watanabe Tellambura, Kevin Hennessy, Kevin O'Sullivan, Kevin Spiess, Kieran O'Hara, Laurent LoubiÚre, Leon Xue, Luca Salfi, Lucas Savva, Luiz Viana Da Silva, Mahdi Tayarani Najaran, Malcolm Dowse, Martin McGovern, Matt Mercer, Mauro de Carvalho, Max Eisenbraun, Max Vizard, Meabh McCarthy, Michael Tom-Wing, Michael Edwards, Mike Trienis, Mike Whitty, Mitchell Duffield, Morgan Brickley, Nick Murtagh, Nikola Radoicic, Noah Baker, Numan Mohammed, Omar Ishkintana, Omi Gao, Osama Dawood, Otto Yiu, Padraic Hallinan, Pat Lynam, Paul Hoefgen, Pavel Schurov, Peter Kieser, Pratik Chakravorty, Rashid Bhamjee, Ravi Vadlamudi, Richard Lubell, Richard Delaney, Robert Cao, Robert Gallagher, Robin Bjorklin, Rodrigo Correa, Rory Higgins, Rory Williams Doyle, Rui Jiang, Ruth Murphy, Ryan Banks, Sampson Liu, Sarah Walker, Shaun Dunne, Shawn Tagseth, Sinéad Devereaux, Sky Yuan, Stephane Dudzinski, Stephany Dore, Stephen O'Neill, Stephen O'Sullivan, Stephen Ryan, Steven Eareast, Steven Foster, Suzanne Boylan, Tendayi Mawushe, Cyrus Thiabaud Engelbrecht, Tiffany Tsang, Tim Czerniak, Tim Tschirner, Tom Dryer, Tom Mortimer, Tony Yang, Torbjorn Norinder, Vincent Koo, Vladislav Titov, Vladimir Kovacik, Wendy Robillard, Will Ji, William Robinson, William Wei, Woody Yang, Xander Botha, Yi Zhang, Yiming Huang, Yolanda Tang, Youhua Li, Zhi Han Lim

Beenox

BeenoxÉmilie Lafleur, Étienne Beaulieu, Étienne GiguĂšre, Adam Blanchet-Mainville, Adam Plowman, Adam Rosenhek, Adrien Guigues, Alain LauzĂ©, Alberto Gutierrez, Alex Thibault, Alexander Vorobyev, Alexandre Bergeron, Alexandre Blanchet-Desloges, Alexandre CarriĂšre-PagĂ©, Alexandre Cossette, Alexandre Dorval, Alexandre Drouin, Alexandre Fontaine-Ferron, Alexandre Godbille, Alexandre Gratton, Alexandre Lessard, Alexandre Mailly-LĂ©garĂ©, Alexandre Urie, Ali Adams, AndrĂ©anne Dion Landry, Andreanne Dupont, Anthony Lebrun-Lapointe, Antoine Moineau, Antoine Savard, Antony Boudreau, Ashish Parashar, Baptiste Simar, Benjamin Descamps, Benjamin Urtado, Benjamin-Pier Dumas, Bernard Langlois, Bernard Lupiac, Bertrand Remondin, Brandon Piard, Brian Fagnant, CĂ©dric Pinard, Carolane Bruneau, Carolane Lakatos, Cassandre Antoine, Cassiano Fontenele de Carvalho Rocha, Catherine Simard, Chantal Couture, Chantal Prentice, Charles-Anthony Gagnon-Lemay, Charles Cloutier, Charles Lebrun, Charles Provencher, Charles-Antoine Breton, Charles-Etienne Desbiens, Charly Vanlaere, Christian Auger-Morin, Christophe Bergevin, Christopher Fortin, Christophe Leblond, Cindy Villeneuve, Claude Lachance, ClĂ©mence Dutel, Connor Fischer, Corentin Sibret, Corinne Bernier St-Pierre, Cynthia Vandermouten, Damian Aguirre, Dan Ning Yang, Daniel Beaudry, Danny Angelo Carminati Grein, Daphne Handfield-Maille, Dave Bergeron, David Colin-Doiron, David Fortin, David Jalbert, Dominic Charron, Dominic Morin, Dominic Poirier, Dominique MahĂ©, Donatien Rabiller, Elie Ensuque, Elodie Grimard, Emilie Legout, Enric Auclair-Giroux, Eric Bernard, Eric Lavoie, Éric Pouliot, Esia Belbachir, Étienne Beaulieu, Étienne GiguĂšre, Étienne Pouliot, Ève Mainguy, Everton Fernando Patitucci da Silva, Fabian RoĂ«l, Faouzi Hamida, FrĂ©dĂ©rick Imbeault, FrĂ©dĂ©rick Sundström, FrĂ©dĂ©rique Gervais, François Bernier, François Chantal, François Desjarlais, François Durand, François Gratton, François Hamel, François Taddei, Francis Claveau, Francis Delaney, Francis Lagrange, Francis Tremblay, François Vaillancourt, FrĂ©dĂ©ric Fortin, FrĂ©dĂ©ric Mailhot, Frederic Wilson, FrĂ©dĂ©rique Arsenault-CĂŽtĂ©, Gabriel Alvarez Paquette, Gabriel Bouffard, Gabriel Dion, Gabriel Gignac, Gabriel Lefrançois, Gabriel Somma, Gabriel VallĂ©e-Bolduc, GeneviĂšve Jacques, Gilbert Samson, Guillaume Alain, Guillaume AubĂ©, Guillaume Bernier, Guillaume DubĂ©, Guillaume GagnĂ©-Gauthier, Guillaume Gaudreau-Poudrette, Guillaume Gauthier, Guillaume Joannette, Guillaume Lachance, Hassen Samaali, Hayden Tremblay, Hubert Diamant, Ian LĂ©vesque-Perreault, Irvin Thomas, Isabelle Lacasse, JĂ©rĂŽme Wauthy, JĂ©rĂ©mie Lemelin, JĂ©rĂ©my Delwarte, JĂ©rĂ©my St-Amant, JĂ©rĂ©my Thibeault, Jacques Levesque, James Garant, Jason Godbout, Jean Perron, Jean-Benoit Lachance, Jean-Christophe Martin, Jean-David Proulx-Marcoux, Jean-François Latouche, Jean-François Tremblay, Jean-François Nadeau, Jean-Gabriel Nadeau Fortin, Jean-NoĂ«l LĂ©veillĂ©, Jean-Philip Sabourin, Jean-Philippe Lapointe, Jean-RĂ©my Horth, Jean-Raphael Auclair-Soucy, Jean-SĂ©bastien Perreault, JĂ©rĂ©mie Lemelin, Jeremy Beaulieu-Pitre, JĂ©rĂ©my Delwarte, JĂ©rĂ©my St-Amant, JĂ©rĂ©my Thibeault, JĂ©rĂŽme Wauthy, Jessica Cheng, Jimmy Lepage, Jimmy Gagnon-VĂ©zina, Jimmy Labrecque, Jimmy Samson, Jimmy Tauru, Joana Medeiros, JoĂ«lle Pigeon, Joey Desrosiers, Joffrey Baribeau, Johann Riedl, Johnny Vibert, Jonathan Bonin, Jonathan Brousseau, Jonathan Cook, Jonathan Fournier, Jonathan Gosselin, Jonathan Lacasse, Jonathan Lippert, Jonathan St-AndrĂ©, Jonathan Yu, Julian Nasielski, Julie Leclair, Julien Allard, Julien Bardelli, Julien Barret, Karell Damour, Karim Idrissi, Karine Mallet, Karine Windy Boudreault, Karl Beauregard, Katie Boulet, Keven Fortin, Keven Landry-Cantin, Kevin Royer, Kevin VallĂ©e, LĂ©on Cantin, Laura Turcotte, Laurie Janelle, Laurie LespĂ©rance, LoĂŻck Noa Obiang Ndong, Louis-Alexandre Louchard, Louis-Emmanuel Pothier, Luc Ferland, Luciano Werhli, Manuella Coulombe, Marc Verret, Marc-Alexandre Boulanger-Milot, Marc-AndrĂ© Ducharme, Marc-AndrĂ© GagnĂ©, Marc-Antoine Saindon, Marc-Olivier Ouellet, Marcus Lima, Marie-Ella Pinsonneault, Marie-Eve Tremblay, Marie-HĂ©lĂšne Morin-Fafard, Marielle Dion-Robidoux, Marie-Pier Desmarais, Marilyne Lord, Mario Almaguer, Martin DubĂ©, Mateo Ravot, Mathieu Bibeau-Morin, Mathieu Brouillette, Mathieu Gosselin, Mathieu HallĂ©e, Mathieu Hunter, Mathieu Landry, Mathieu Mercier, Mathieu Richard, Matthew Harris, Maxim Langlois, Maxime Carrier, Maxime Charron, Maxime Corriveau-Trudel, Maxime Ducasse, Maxime Harrisson, Maxime Paradis, Maxime Poulin, Maxime Proulx, Maxime Turcotte, Michael Simard, Michael Lapierre, Mike Gomez, Mitch Fournier, Mohamed Lemine Ould El-Hadj, Nathan Morasse, Nicholas Losier, Nicholas Dubois, Nicolas Gosselin, Nicolas Marleau-DeschĂȘnes, Nicolas St-Pierre, Nicolas Tremblay, NoĂ©mie Sarrazin, Noufel Fraj, Nour Polloni, Oliver Dupont, Olivier Boucher, Olivier Chalifoux, Olivier Demers, Olivier Raymond, Olivier Rouillard, Olivier Tinh, Omar Elemary, Pascal Audet, Pascal Brulotte, Pascal Nicolas Tremblay, Patrick CĂŽtĂ©, Patrick Desbiens-Wright, Patrick Renaud, Paul Durocher, Paul Louret, Pauline Frot, Pedro Pablo Cabas MĂŒnster, Philippe Bettez, Philippe Cabannes, Philippe Corbeil, Philippe Poirier, Philippe St-Arnaud, Philippe Troie, Pierre Cudennec, Pierre-Dante Delboulle, Pierre-Luc Grondines, Pierre-Olivier Poulin, Quentin Papleux, Raphael Guay-Picard, Renaud Marcoux, RenĂ© Gosselin, Richard Dubreuil, Richard Harvey-Levert, Robert Simard, Robin DucoudrĂ©, Rohit Saini, Romain Lavigne, Roxane Whittom-Dufour, SĂ©bastien Roy, Sacha Meunier, Sam Clark, Samuel Biron, Samuel Carrier, Samuel Dallaire, Samuel Dubois, Samuel Fradette, Samuel Verville, Scott Delaney, Sebastien Daigle, SĂ©bastien GrĂ©goire, SĂ©bastien Ouellet, SĂ©bastien Ouellet, Seydou Ouattara QuintĂ©ni, Simon Caux-Barge, Simon Couture, Simon Dompierre, Simon Duchesne, Solal Marsauche, Sophie Boucher, Sophie Brouillette St-Aubin, StĂ©phane Bourque, StĂ©phane Gravel, StĂ©phanie Lapointe, StĂ©phane Arsenault, StĂ©phane Cui, Stephane Proulhac, Steve Demers, Sylvain Jubeau, Sylvain Morel, Tan Ho, Ted Francoeur, ThĂ©o Querment, Thalia-Ann CĂŽtĂ©-Ortiz, Thierry St-Gelais, Thomas Datoussaid, Thomas Rigaud, Thomas Sassano, Thomas Wilson, Tom Villeneuve-Pelletier, Tommy Donnelly, Tristan Mercier, Tristan Michel, Tristan Roy, Vincent Bernier, Vincent Brousseau, Vincent Guillon, Vincent HĂ©bert, Vincent Leblanc-Pellerin, Vincent Leroux, Vincent Nadon, Vincent Pageau, Vincent Ribou, Wilhem Begin, William DĂ©ry, William Parent-LabontĂ©, Yanick SĂ©nĂ©chal, Yann Pelletier, Yannick Fleurit, Zachary Bilodeau, Zikria Amiri
Special ThanksAlexandre Duval, Frédérique Arsenault-CÎté, Gabrielle Larochelle, Jean-François Nadeau, Jess Moreau-Roberge, Julie-Anne Paiement, Martin Dubé, Maxence Demers, Maxime Turcotte, Thalia-Ann CÎté-Ortiz, Vincent Auger

Raven

AdminBrian Raffel, Britt Brown, Charlie Bernstein, Emily Kuykendall, Emmet Ryan, Garrett Hammond, Ian Mathewson, Jamie Tessman, Jeremiah Bychowski, John Obligato, Kathryn Bock, Keith N. Plesha, Kristin Maenner, Louis Carreiro, Ryan Ries, Sara Shoys, Shannon Andersen, William Johnson, Zach Conners
AnimationAaron Chrystal, Alexander Hammond, Bert Farache, Billy Robertson, Brooke Stampfli, Caitlyn Fifield, Caleb Zart, Constantine Krystallis, David Myers, Dongmin Chen, Eric Schlautman, Faith Daignault, James Christopher, James D. Hoe, Jason Holt, Jeffrey Skubal, Jim Christopher, John Sinclair, Jonathan Strong, Kelsey Hall, Kelsi Wolfinger, Kyle Stephens, McKenzie Burch, Michael Egnew, Mitchell Ozanne, Nathan Hernandez, Nathan Laitinen, Nicholas Bozarth, Nicholas Seccondro, Nicholas Stevenson, Serena Lechner, Seung Lee, Shawn Minard II, Taylor Holzapfel, Ted Thelen, Tim Uttech, Yashmanyu Bharij, Yue Sun
ArtAaron Villareal, Alberto Noti, Andrew Dehner, Andrew Kelley, Angelo Person, Arnold Swekel, Benjamin Erickson, Benjamin Lishka, Brenton Mathews, Brian Buckles, Bumjin Lee, Caleb Tomplait, Charles P. Morrow, Christopher Swick, Christina Ellerby, Christopher Hartmann, Cliff Westfall, Curtis Smith, Daniel Naughton, Daniel Davis, David C. Hauptman, Dennis Glowacki, Derek Larson, Dylan Burgess, Emily Sherman, Eric Spray, Erich Bormann, Eugene Geer, Evan Albert, Fedor Novikov, Gabriel Cervantes, Geoff D. Hill, George Mattingly, Gina Lohman, Grace Magnant, Gregory A. McDonald, Ian Anderson, Ioannis Karathomas, Isaac B. Owens, Isaiah Eyuh Sherman, James S. Bradford, James Jenkins, James Wagner, Jarod Reizian, Jason Healy, Jeff Degenhardt, Jeff Stanislawski, Jeremy Blumel, Joe Koberstein, John Edwards, John Kennedy, John Kinzel, Jongsoo Lee, Joon Kim, Jorge Corona, Josh Jones, Joshua Terry, Justin Superty, Katie Sabin, Kevin Long, Mandy Hampton, Mark Maxwell, Markus Peekna, Matt Hornback, Matthew Dismuke, Michael Galli, Michael Gilmore, Mike Button, Natoyan Pyo, Nick Comeau, Nicholas D'Alfonso, Nick Riddle, Nikki Pito, Nimah Kelly, Parker Miltsch, Patrick Williams, Reymundo Sierra, Rick Zeng, Robert Gee, Robert Kowalchuk, Ross Jackson, Ryan Butts, Ryan Huber, Salar Saleh, Sam Williams, Sean Thurler, Shelley Friel, Stephan Williams, Stephen Christopher, Terry D. Barnett II, Thomas Hamilton, Tibor TĂłth, Tim Yen, Tom Fuchs, Tyler Anlauf, Vladimir Streltsov, Wesley Tippetts, William Carani, William Petrosky, Yan Pyo, Yannis Karathomas, Zachary Kiesel
AudioAndy Bayless, Bob Jackson, Robert Love, Darren Blondin, Jacob Harley, Jake Harley, Jeremiah Sypult, Jordan Ruhala, Krystian Kozlowski, Maggie Wolf, Nicholas D'Amato, Timothy D. Schlie, Vadim Nuniyants
CommunityAlexis Barth, Austin O'Brien
Digital MarketingJacob Goldberg, Matthew Strack
DesignAmos Hodge, Amy Stevenson, Brandon Kidwell, Brian Urbanek, Christopher Holzworth, Daedra Christopher, Christopher Foster, Daniel Merboth, Dan Vondrak, Daniel Scott Menard, David B. Pellas Sr., Dickens Chong, Eric C. Biessman, Jacob Wohler, Jason Schoonover, Jason Sloan, James Van Horn, JJ Williams, Joe D'Amato, Jon Zuk, Jonathan Alvarado Quezada, Jonathan Walker, Jonathan Yuantao Ye, Justin Negrete, Kelson Raffel, Matt Pinkston, Michael Gummelt, Michael Majernik, Michael Renner, Murray Kraft, Nate Rohrer, Nicholas Kleiman, Peter Actipis, Rhett Baldwin, Robert Brian Price, Steven Crump, Stuart Wiegert, Sven Zobler, Ted Timmins, Zack Ganous
EngineersAndre Beardsley-Dusette, Andrew Falth, Andrew Olson, Austin Bunker, Ben Donatelli, Ben Menke, Bernd Kreimeier, Brad Guesman, Brandon Saldanha, Brian Gardner, Brian Hackbarth, Brian Reichert, Brian White, Charlie Olson, Christopher Reed, Christopher Chippero, Christopher Olsen, John Connor Dvorsky, Daniel Kramer, Daniel Edwards, Daniel Fetter, Daniel Jenkins, Deven Ronquillo, Dwight Luetscher, Elise Ganser, Eric McDaniel, Eric Schmidt, Francesco Galletti, Graham Madarasz, Guillermo J. Garcia-Sampedro, Ian Mathewson, Jackson Reed, James Monroe, James Singer, Jamie Parent, Jared Krahn, Ji Li, Joe Romano, Kamron Egan, Kathleen Marty, Kevin Reed, Kyle A. Peplow, Luke Nelson, Mario Giombi, Mark Kornkven, Matthew Schaff, Matthew Ventures, Nick Heindl, Paul Yim, Rahul Madhyan, Ryan Danz, Ryan Hummer, Seth Glaser, Simon Parkinson, Spencer Nigl, Ste Cork, Steven Dunn, Tanner James Steele, Theo Tsapakos, Thomas Griebel, Tony Magro, Tyler Trombley, Vijay Narayanan, William Johnson, Zach Lambe, Zach Marwig, Zachary Ellsbury
NarrativeNatalie Pohorski
ProductionArmon Walker, William Fine, Brian Marquez, Carina Nieto, Charles Weiss, Chase Williams, Christopher Liu II, Courtney Mackenzie, Curtis Hill, Eric Peterson, Eric Willes, Jake Miller, Jason Rhode, JD Konkol, Jessica Valdez, John Mitchell, Jonathan Hammon, Jonathan Poulter, Joshua Javaheri, Josh Kohn, Kat Townsend, Kenneth Morris, Kenny Dunn, Kyle Lanphere, Kyle Williams, Lilly Arredondo-Gonzalez, Logan Bethke, Mike Cook, Michael Heflin, Mike Parilla, Patrick Benassi, Ryan Burnett, Trevor Traub, Victor Tafolla, Zachery Caughey
QAAlex Dupont, Alexander Rose, Aron Hartigan, Ashley Bensema, Austin Adamson, Autumn Prazuch, Becka Aigner, Benjamin Kurdziel, Brent Reel, Bryce Raffel, Chad Skiver, Charles Moore, Chelsea Clasen, Clayton Rud, Danny Vos, Duncan Chetrafilov, Elijah Sheggeby, Emmanuel Apilado, Erin Hall, Erin Mazur, Evan Avillanoza, Evan De St Jeor, Evan Gilbert, James Van Horn, Jimmy Lehto, John Baker, John Elhardt, John Wagner, Jonathan Alvarado Quezada, Joshua Kierzek, Josh Merriman, Joshua Norton, Joshua Frederick, Lucas Meyer, Marie Carroll, Miles Morkri, Molly Weaver, Nicholas Riddle, Nick Brost, Onah Rongstad, Paul Drankiewicz, Rainne Britton, Riley Shumway, Robert Clark, Rylee Christen, Shane Schultz, Will Stapp, Zachary Kiesel
UIAlex Nicola, Alison Taylor, Amber Holkenbrink, Andrew Greenwood, Ben Kurdziel, Ben Lisle, Codey Robinson, Collin Quinn, Daniel Fetter, Dean Claassen, Dean Serio, Derek Beck, Dmitrii Roets, Dominic Camargo, Jesse Hoy, John Plou, Jung Choi, Lisa Wang, Marwan Nazanda, Mikaela Jade Seely, Michael Ekberg, Rudrangshu Nandi, Savana Jonau, Steven De La Torre, Sydney Terris, Terry Rizzi, Patrick Gass, Tim Wetzer, Viktors Cugujevs, Wayne Koenig
Production BabiesAshton Orran Barnett, Clayton Ford Williams, Jocelyn Beck, Spencer Robert Heflin, Zoe Lindbergh Dvorsky
Special ThanksDave Crouse, Joanna Chen, Randy Fitzgerald, Stephen Machuga, Steve Saylor

Activision® Shanghai

Activision® ShanghaiAimee Du, Aimy Weng, Allen Wei, Arik Zheng, Brian Wang, Chaojun Zhang, Daisy Tang, Danjel RydĂ©n, David Ying, Dingchen Zhao, Eric Yan, Fandy Wang, Felix Liu, Gang Tian, Ying Huang, Jackson Zhan, Jacky Zhu, Jacopo Agosto, Jake Zhang, Jan Marek, Jason Xie, Jay Liu, Jeffrey Chi, Jerry Hong, Jerry Wu, Jesse Yang, Jesseka Sheng, Joey Yu, John Laurence, Joseph Long, Kevin Zou, Leo Shen, Leon Xie, Liqiu Li, Lvzhou Lin, Mark Ma, Minjie Shi, Nick Huang, Ordic Cai, Peng Mou, Gingyuan Deng, Rain Huang, Ralf Sun, Robin Tao, Sabrina Xia, Sam Shen, Sebastian Luo, Sheryl Xia, Tigger Liang, Victor Ji, Vivi Luo, Wen Gu, XueJiao Zhang, Yizhen Chen, Yuting Xiao, Zhentang Liu

Treyarch

ArtAaron Stump, Adam Hoggatt, Anders Fray, Andrew Livingston, Andrew Mournian, Angus Bencke, Bryan Gillingham, Clay Walters, Cory L. Aldridge, Derek Lonngren, Ethan Hiley, Fidel Villa, Gary Bergeron, Jack Burrows, James Cusano, Jason Borda, Jess Feidt, John Cody Wheeler, Kevin Achen, Trong Khang Pham, Leandra Dorta, Mike Pankratz, Paul Mason-Firth, Rolando Cruz-Taura, Ross Kaylor, Sean Bae, Sean Troehler, Sergio Betancourt, Steve Young, Thomas Schneider, Tiffany Tarampi
AudioJames McCawley, Kevin Sherwood
DesignBrian Anderson, Brian Torrence, Chris Cowell, Chris Dinkel, Colin Overholt, Dan Laufer, David Seabaugh, Gavin Lerner, Joanna Leung, Miles Leslie, Pablo Ortiz, Paolo Pace, Robert Moffat, Zander Jensen
EngineeringAlexander Conserva, Alex Leonard, Amit Kumar Bhura, Christopher Hendricks, Jeff Colhan, David Young, James Snider, JD Tomlinson, Joseph Casalenuovo, Rama Gosula, Ryan Bernstein, Sabarish Chandramouli, Yichen Duan
ProductionAndré Lawton, Andrew Maners, Brittany Pirello, Chris Chowdhury, Christopher Guo, Cory Mullen, Don Oades, Elliott J. Ehlig, Robert Herrera, Jacob Porter, James Fouche, Jonathan Paetzold, Kabir Jiandani, Kali Wakley, Karl Hutson, Leo Parada, Mia Goodyear, Pinakin Pandit, Quinn Shelton, Rachel Brunelle-Rhodes, Samuel Chavles, Tim Tong, Zach Shryock
QAJustin Porras
UIDavid Duckworth, Garrett Haas, Michael Paskar, Sean Oliver, Frankie Palmer, Ewa Trusz

Toys for Bob

AdminAvery Lodato, Christine Bigelow, Elise Mundell, Judy Bartlett, Kelly Oliveros, Paul Yan, Sydney Phillips, Vern Roberts
ArtAmber Long, Andy Salvo, Carson Utz, Daniel Ikeda, Daniel Alan Ross, Eric Sturgeon, Howard Hsu, Paul Nelson, Pablo Fernandez, Raymond Fero, Ronald Kee, Soojin Lee, Teck Jin Oh, Terry Allen, Winston Chen
AudioPierce Cram, Stephan Vankov
DesignAdrian Ledda, Brian Fricks, Carl Lee, Chris Nelson, Daniel Neil, Gerard Ledda, Jesse Kuroki, John Barnes, Matthew McManus, Ray West, Rolef Conlan, Stephen Ivanauskas, Toby Schadt, Vincent Wong
EngineeringAmy Lewis, Anthony Vaughn, Brent Gumns-Hostrawser, Christopher Huynh, Ethan Benanav, Jake Robbins, John Rodenburg, Jordan Hueckstaedt, Joshua Newell, Martin Jennings-Teats, Max Fisher, Michael Scandizzo, Peter Lipson, Rob Michael, Sami Tabikh, Sean Butterworth, Shaun Dunne
ProductionLouis Studdert, Maria Rosseau, Matthew Copeland, Scot Tumlin
QAAndrew Heintz III, Christopher Bruno, Daniel Ladiano, Jeffrey Steven Myerson, Mandy Draeger, Spencer Berg, Varis Karklins
UIJames Stoddard, Troy Visineau

Sledgehammer Games

Sledgehammer GamesAaron Alcantara, Aaron Broster, Aaron Halon, Aaron Skinner, Adam Bender, Adam Bryant, Adam Iarossi, Adam Iscove, Aditya Chourasia, Adrian Grist, Adrian Melian, Afreen Hossain, Alayna Cole, Aldo Vicente Vidal, Alek Castelain, Alex Borsch, Alex Charnes, Alex Grace, Alexander Grauke, Alex Hallenbeck, Alex Wahl, Alexandre Early, Alexis Griffin-Lira, Alexis Saravia, Alexis Valladares, Alger Lapitan, Alice Lin, Alister Hatt, Allison Iwata, Amrutha Vasudeva, Anar Ismayilov, Andrew Hilson, Andrew Arthur, Andrew Gebert, Andrew J. Glover, Andrew Jung, Andrew Lacey, Andrew Medlin, Andrew Meshekoff, Andrey Shramenko, Andrew Wilson, Andrew Wood, Angie Lai, Angus Ayres, Anthony Fordham, Anthony Pietro, Anthony Yarotskyy, Anton Artemov, Antonio Stipanovic, Arealous Kendrick, Artem Kazantsev, Artemiy Bulgakov, Ashlee Hynes, Avinash Masih, Barry Jones, Ben Adman, Ben Coleman, Ben Devries, Ben Wanat, Benjamin Porter, Benjamin Walden, Bernard Ockerse, Bianka Kovacs, Bobby Parker, Brad Myers, Bradley Dorn, Bradley Lloyd Kachel, Brandon Ulm, Brek Bradley, Brent Allard, Brett Hickok, Brian Miggels, Brian Bovicio, Brianna Holschuh, Brody Higgerson, Bruce Sutherland, Bryce Desira, Bryce Gunkel, Bryce Macdonald, Burke Revet, Cameron Baker, Carlos Gajiro, Casey Coleman, Cassandra Hill, Cecil Powell, Charles Jacobi, Charlie Cassidy, Chase Emilio, Chi Wai Lao, Chris Bourne, Chris Cervantes, Chris Cockburn, Chris Fowler, Chris Haybittle, Chris Hendry, Chris Patsiadas, Chris Paul, Christopher Pennya, Chris Webb, Christopher Wesdy, Chris Yearn, Christian Hagerman, Christine Bigelow, Christopher Gilkes, Christopher Herrin, Christopher Smith, Chun Li, Chun Tat Chan, Cliff Owen, Clint Brewer, Cole Thatcher, Colin O'Connor, Conant Fong, Cong Shen, Cote Bellard, Craig Eickhoff, Dahlia Shiao, Daisuke Imai, Daniel Kendall, Dana McNamara, Daniel Carrodus, Daniel Gebhart, Daniel Lloyd, Daniel Petras, Darcy Sandall, David Flower, David Kury, David Sansavera, David Swenson, Davin Ross, Deni Dimochka, Deniz Aldogan, Derek Burnheim, Devin Dixon, Dickson Cho, Dina Keulen, Dominic Lawlor, Don Veca, Donald Madsen, Drew Busch, Drew Wooldridge, Duran Walker, Dylan Perez, Eduardo Pacheco Santana, Eduardo Amador Lucero, Eli Tuttle, Ella Zvi, Elliot Gray, Emilio Lopez-Centellas, Emily Douglas, Emma Cameron, Emma Leggett, Eric Kimberly, Eric Wedemeyer, Erica Tam, Erika Hernandez, Ernesto Guaman, Eron Lake, Ethan Pflugh, Evan Hort, Evyn Shuley, Fernando Labarthe, Francois Martin, Gabe Hernandez, Gabriel Galaz, Gabrielle Orr, Gaëtan Barel, Galen Koehne, Gareth Richards, Garry Mcgee, Gavin Chee, Geoffrey Carlton, Geoffrey Nahashon, George Wright, Gerardo Garza, Gil Gonzales, Gil John Rodriguez, Giselle Valenzuela, Glen Stuart, Grant Norton, Grayson Hughbanks, Grazyna Domanska, Greg Davis, Greg Palstra, Gregory Reisdorf, Guy Taylor, Hamish Ames, Hannah H. Park, Harry Ridgeway, Heath Smith, Heidi Livengood, Herbert Lowis, Huan Li, Hunter Patton, Iain Heap, Ian Noble, Ian Wakelin, Isabela Bradley Sturgeon, Isaiah Falesoa Fogalele, J. P. Dolan, Jacob Beatty, Jaime Wojick, Jake Loverso, James Hui, James Mitchell, Jamie Chen, Jared Sanchez, Jarrod Dowsey, Jason Abrahams, Jason Babler, Jason Bell, Jason Graham, Jason Greenberg, Jason Sander, Jason Wong, Jason Yu, Jay Han, Jay Ingardia, Jean-Nicolas Racicot, Jed Bellini, Jeff Blean, Jeff Mendonca, Jefferson Blinco, Jeffrey Lei, Jerry Trent, Jessica Verzantvoort, Jiajia Dong, Jianhua Shen, Joe Arcovitch, Joe Salud, John Chitmon III, John Dunford, John Goldsworthy, John Urbina, John Darren Hughes (Yogi), Jolly Zheng, Jon Riva, Jonathan Coupet, Jordache Mathews, Jordan Abeles, Jordan Hey, Jordan Peters, Joseph Benedict, Joseph Knox, Joseph Chris Taylor, Josh Bridge, Josh Caratelli, Josh Katz, Joshua Nakhoul, JT White, Justen Grabandt, Justin Ewell, Justin Fong, Justin Holst, Justin Lamperski, Kacper Centkowski, Kade Croft, Kai Li, Kaitlyn Johnson, Kameron Pracek, Kamina Vincent, Kane Stone, Karen Kwak, Karim Khairat, Karl Burdack, Karlee Hanson, Kaitlin Romack, Kegan Chau, Keng-Hua Sing, Kenneth Chong, Kentaro Saito, Kevin Him, Kevin Wilson, Kimberly Farrell, Kirsty Tschirpig, Klevin Jake Laforteza, Konrad Honey, Konstantin Efimov, Kris Terhurne, Kris Zimmer, Krisztiån Szådóczki, Kyle Tucker, Larry Hitch, Laszlo Bodrozsan, Laura Chan, Laurence Hester, Laurent Verret, Leigh Smith, Leo Burke, Leon Wang, Lewis Mitchell, Liam Dugard, Liam Gilbridge, Liam Tyler, Liam Underwood, Linda Law, Lisa Kapitsas, Logan Medved, Lolitha Sreshta Darbha, Lotem Stevens, Louie Peregrino, Luke Carpenter, Mallory Wikoff, Marc Berestein, Mario Cortez, Mark Benko, Mark Bolak, Mark Boulton, Mark Kevern, Martin Ke, Martin Slater, Marty Morgan, Marvin Earl Blanton, Matt Abbott, Matt Grimm, Matt Horton, Matthew Surdej, Matt Bein, Matthew Hoyle, Matthew Landis, Matthew Sparks, Max Blake, Megan McDonald, Melissa Dieterle, Meng-Hua Julia Wu, Mercedes James, Micah Bradbury, Michael Colin Davies, Michael Falkenstein, Michael Guerra, Michael How, Michael Krusel, Michael Ma C, Michael Prestia, Michael Robertson, Michael Tornabene, Michael M. Wasilewski, Michael White, Michelle McPartland, Mika Goetze, Mike Laing, Mike Mejia, Mike Syrnyk, Mike Timbrell, Mindy Goto, Mingho Tong, Monica Bumanlag, Monisha Selvaraj, Nan Wei, Napoleon Martinez, Nathan McNamara, Nathan Rausch, Nathan Thomas, Neale Johnson, Ned Curwood-Hyde, Nestor Angeles Jr., Nick Carraro, Nick Jackson, Nicholas Magnus, Nicholas Tang, Nicholas Wilcox, Nicole Maines, Ofek Maymoni, Okan Beyit, Oliver Eggert, Oliver Taylor, Olivier Tardy, Pamela Shamoun, Pat Stoddart, Patricia Dobbins, Patrick Doran, Patrick Wadsworth, Paul Motion, Paul Nourish, Paula Sanchez, Pedro Colon Colon, Peter Kinney, Peter Meiklejohn, Peter Wayne, Phil Favretto, Po Kuan Wu, Preet Kukreti, Priscilla Abdelazim, Quyen-Vi Nguyen, Rachel Beltran, Rachel Clarke, Rachel McQueenie, Rae Forbes-Richardson, Ramone Sanders, Randy Ignacio, Raymond Yang, Ricardo Liu, Rich Degenhardt, Richard Carrillo, Richard Healy, Richard Hunton, Richard Khoury, Rob Foster, Robert Percival, Robert Howell, Robert Pitts, Robert Vicks Jr, Robert-Louis Millin, Rohan White, Rosie Katz, Ross Krothe, Rupert Schofield, Ryan Coletta, Ryan Ferriera, Ryan Hood-Guaraldi, Ryan Mackey, Ryan McSweeney, Ryan Navar, Ryan Radcliffe, Ryan Shevlin, Sabrina Ellison, Sam Bradley, Sam Howels, Sam Izzo, Sam KJ, Samantha Leichtamer, Sami Bashir, Sandy Lin-Chiang, Scott McMillan, Scott Rim, Scott Salkind, Scott Susslin, Sean Pennell, Sebastian Toy, Sergii Marasov, Shan Lin, Shane Coates, Shane Daley, Sheridan Willard, Shreyansh Kothari, Sicilia Miao, Simon Eschbach, Simon Pawlak, Simon Richardson, Sohail Mehra, Soraya Timmers, Soungmo Yoon, Stan Bernard, Stephanie Refuerzo, Stephanus Fnu, Stephen Honegger, Stephen White, Steven Baroski, Steven Matulac, Steve McKinney, Steve Weyns, Steven Li, Stevie Wunder, Sumedh Kalghatgi, Summer Softleigh, Svein Mathisen, T. J. Phan, Tam Ly, Thomas Brophy, Thomas Divelbiss, Thomas Harris, Thuan Seah Tan, Tib Jantanaro, Tim Baldocci, Timmy Sanchez, Toa Ping Chen, Tom Fong, Tom Pohl, Tom Sillence, Tommy Tang, Travis Moore, Trevor Cardoza, Trevor Schack, Tristian Liu, Tyler Cannan, Tyler Norman Castelo, Vasiliy Pugovkin, Vernon Wong, Vicki Gao, Victor Silvestri, Vinash Seenath, Vincent Chung, Vincent Ying, Vincenzo Barkasy, Vitaly Pimenov, Wayne Dalton, Wayne Williams, Weicheng Fang, Wes Dockins, Wes Hendrix, Wesley Alexis, Will Higgins, William Harper, William Ho, William Henry Penn III, William Vera, Xi Chen, Yazhi Fan, Ye Liu, Yves Romuald Mama Fouda, Zac Nichols, Zachary Hodson, Zackery Taylor, Zhiyin Zhao

Outsource Partners

VirtuosDarren Baines, Chee Kin Chan, Lu Zhang, Christopher Gomez, Dennis Cooper, Gan Songlin, Akram Parvez Abdul Lathif, Liu Yongsheng, Lei Jiaying, Xiaoge Wu, Bai Yihan, Xinyao Bai, Wenting Zeng, Zhihao Fei, Dongdong Jiang, Qi Xiong, Fei Haoran, Zou Yicheng, Tianbai Fan, Xinyuan Zhang, Wu Wenbin, Yongyu Hu, Zeng Yanjia, He Jialin, Wang Zhixin, Su You, Haosen Wei, Peng Zhang, Wei Xu, Minghong Li, Ming Du, Shenglan Qiao, Xiangdong Song, Wei Jingwen, Nie Jiaxin, Shunxing Wu, Wang Xin, Guo Xinyi, Jingru Chen, Zhaosha He, Chen Kuan, Minglin Ding, Qin Zhou, Dongxu Zhang, Han Yue, Xiang Ai, Kun Zhou, Xin Gao, Dai Cheng, Zhang Kaisong, Zhao Junxiong, Zhimin Xiao, Ze Sui, Chen Peng, Gu Yangqing, Gen Xin, Yang Na, Liao Bing, Xie Ruolin, Zhang Hongjiang, Pu Jiping, Xiaopei Liu, Wang Ting, Ziyu Deng, Maqiang Ye
DhruvaAbhijna Bagmane, Aneesh Ayyappakaimal, Arjun Agnihotri, Ashish Sharma, Bijoy Shah, Erik Egerup, Kiran Pulicheri, Mallikarjunaiah A S, Mukund Rao, Satish Kumar K S, Vinny Abraham, Virendra Pratap Singh
Elite3DAlejandro Jareño, Alex Martinez Vivo, Altaf Rahman, Álvaro Carreras Romero, AndrĂ© Anselmo, AndrĂ©s TomĂĄs, Antonio Chover Navarro, Bart de Vries, Benjamin Vos, Bjorn Seinstra, Carlos Pardo, Christian Justamante Jacobs, Cristian Gil, Danaos Christopoulos, David Ferreira, Diogo Moniz, Erik Garcia Chulvi, Guillaume Mahieu, HĂ©ctor Riera, Ivan Carvalho, IvĂĄn Mayol Maldonado, Javier Quintana Rojo, JoaquĂ­n Álvarez Garreta, Jose Escriche Vila, Josh Pears, JosĂ© Luis Queral Herrero, Leopoldo Coto, Luis Antoranz, Manuel Dorado GarcĂ­a, Natalia Barbosa, NicolĂĄs Repetto, Pablo Astor DĂ­az, Ruben SĂ­gnes, Samuel Gilbert, Sara Tamarit Bonafont, Sergi MarĂ­n CantĂł, Silvan Kerseboom, Sunray Muijsson, Tim Paauwe, Óscar Ferrero Lopez
GlassEggAnh Dinh Ha Quynh, Anh Tran Hung, Bao Bui Ngoc Gia, Duc Tran Cong, Dung Truong Hoang, LĂąm KhĂĄnh Duy, Giang Doan Le Truong, Guillaume Monier, Hai Trinh Xuan, Hang Pham Thi, Hang Pham Thi Thu, Hieu Nguyen Trong, Hoang Dinh Vu Huy, Hoc Phan Nhu, Hung Luu Cam, Hung Ly The, Khai Tran Quang, Khoa Trinh Phan, Lam Nguyen Bao, Lan Ngo Truong, Long Tran Cuu, Ly Nguyen Thi, Mi Ton Nu Hoa, Nguyen Nguyen Ngoc Kim, Nhan Truong Le, Quy Dang Nguyen, Quyen Nguyen Xuan, Sang Nguyen Duong Ngoc, Thang Bui Huynh, Thang Nguyen Duc, Thanh Pham Thi Thanh, Thanh Vo Thi, Thao Chi Ngoc, Thao Tran Thi Thanh, Thien Nhan Ngoc Ba, Thu Pham Thi Thanh, Thuy Le Nguyen, Triet Nguyen, Trung Nguyen Quang, Tran Cam Tu, Tung Nguyen Thanh, VĂ” XuĂąn TĂčng, Thanh Nguyen Xuan
PreetamAshish Saini, Pratik Choudhury, Preetam Raj Bordoloi, Uttam Raj Bordoloi, Vikram Raj Bordoloi
RedHotAlex You, Amirul HHF, Annie Su, Asief Akbar Wirawan, Chen Zhanhao, Cheng Peng, Chetan Koti, Christian Harimurti, Daniel Johnson Staton, Fan Rong, Fan Wenxuan, Tianle Feng, Feng Yibo, Gatus Hendrianto, Henry Purwadi, Haipeng Hong, Hu Jishuai, Huang Xiaoyang, Indra Aries Pamungkas, Jamal, Jiang Yan, Yao Jiang, Kuai Leilei, Leo Ling, Li Shaoquan, Li Tianyang, Li Yan, Li Yanjie, Liang Qiang, Liu Junjie, Liu Xuan, Liu Yichen, Liu Yongyuan, Liu Zhao, Kun Peng, Priscilla Angelica, Qiao Jinzhi, Qin Kai, Rinita Swasti Hapsari, Rudi Indra Aditia, Sandy Zhang, Zhao Scott, Shen Jun, Steven Shan, Sun Huiqing, Wang Yang, Yun Wang, Wang Zhihao, Wu Lina, Wu Liucan, Xie Wang, Yang Heli, Yu Lei, Zhang Guangrong, Zhang Shangke, Zhang Yanan, Zhang Yuan, Zhang Zihao, Zhao Chaoying, Zhou Guowen, Zhu Jie, Zhu Yinhua, Zhu Yinxuan
Ryzin ArtAaron Wolford, Alan Lei, Alan Van Ryzin, Alexander Khaliman, Alex Poromarev, Alex Van Ryzin, Alexey Vasilev, Artem Shiryaev, Augustin Ioan Luca, Austin Crane, Benjamin Behr, Diego Ross, Francis Deogracias, Gage Broussard, Henrik Larsen, Henrique Lopes, Jason Norman, Jonathan Goldman, Joo Son, José Braz, Karolis Rakickas, Kirill Ilin, Mario Dalla Bona, Rikki-Lynn Vitello, Robert Deleanu, Sebastian Rivera, Taylor Kirkham, Zachary Shertz
Sprung StudiosAlan Li, Aniva Leung, Ben Adams, Brooke Allison, Chris Goodman, Dimitria Eleftherios, James Chaytor, Louis Edbrooke, Madelynn Kalyk, Matthew Jarvis, Patrick Green, Ray Anthony Peña, Ruwan Fernando, Steph Marcus
Studio 727Dalibor Krupka, Erik Kubinan, Jaro Simun, Jozef Ruskovic, Karol Hudak, Ladislav Bravcok, Ladislav Dedik, Lukas Slajfercik, Marek Hazlinger, Mariån Pentek, Maros Kusnier, Martin Fric, Matej Longauer, Matus Pniak, Milan Ocenas, Ondrej Dedik, Peter Nemcovic, Peter Richtarech, Peter Veverka Jr., Rasto Janko, Richard Dömös, Tomas Igrini, Zdeno Roman
TraceAleksey Kopaev, Aleksey Remizov, Alexander Babiy, Alexander Bespalko, Alexander Kremis, Alexander Sutiev, Alexandra Kumchiy, Alexandra Shevyakova, Alexey Korotkikh, Anastasia Khromchenkova, Andrey Darov, Anton Dobkes, Anton Kaletchic, Anton Syrvachev, Artyom Larin, Artyom Polyakov, Daniil Alexeev, Daniil Ramin, Denis Anfilov, Dmitriy Vanyukov, Ekaterina Nikitina, Evgeniy Barbakar, Evgeniy Pak, Georgii Lyubimov, Gesiye Bekeyei, Ilya Klimenko, Ilya Shichkin, Irina Ruttenberg, Iskander Gallyamov, Ivan Frolov, Ivan Lavretsov, Ivan Sukhanov, Ivan Voronov, Kirill Leonov, Kirill Viktorov, Konstantin Muralev, Levon Arustamov, Margarita Darova, Maxim Gaydei, Maxim Sapsai, Mikhail Fomenko, Mikhail Kovyatkin, Mikhail Popov, Miroslav Kozirev, Nikita Aniskin, Nikita Nikiforov, Nikolay Lazarenko, Oleg Dudin, Peter Gubin, Polina Kaneva, Roman Lukyanov, Roman Prusakevich, Sergey Chernyavskiy, Sergey Gereev, Sergey Kuydin, Sergey Sergeev, Timur Gibadulin, Timur Saifutdinov, Vadim Soltus, Valeriy Kuchukov, Valeriy Makaruk, Vasiliy Kokorin, Viktor Kitsemyagi, Vitaliy Vasiliev, Vladimir Tarasenko, Vladislav Babiak, Vladislav Kudrya, Vladislav Shintukov, Vladislav Tretiak, Vyacheslav Glukhov, Yuriy Egorov, Yuriy Karpenko, Yuriy Masaltsev
UlyssesAnatoliy Chechel, Anatoliy Kolosyuk, Andrey Pershuta, Andrii Cherepin, Anton Evdokimov, Anton Khondoshko, Anton Kulynych, Anton Vasilenko, Igor Belozerov, Igor Sidorenko, Iryna Kachkalda, Kirill Udodov, Maksim Zinkov, Nikolay Usov, Oleg Demchenko, Oleg Herasymchuk, Oleksandr Averkin, Aleksandr Matviychuk, Oleksandr Oborskyi, Oleksandr Pushkaruk, Oleksandr Smirnov, Oleksandr Vyshniak, Oleksandr Zelinskyi, Olena Krasavina, Olga Trokhymovych, Sergey Borodin, Vladyslav Hlushko, Volodymyr Zahorulko, Yuri Klymenko, Yuri Kompanyeyets
digitalfishMatthew Bain, Nishkar Grover, Dan Herman, Eric Lalumiere, Blanca Montoya, Neil Okamoto, Joshua Qualtieri

External Partners

BlurAamir Moosa, Aaron Weldon, Adel Benabdallah, Adrian Villarino Tomasi, Al Shier, Alexandre Litchinko, Alexa Mueller-Heyn, Alexander ChĂĄvez, Alexey Andreev, Althea Suarez Gata Murphy, Alvaro Zabala, Amy Sharpe, Andrew Conroy, Andrew Giles, Angela Rico, Anh Nguyen, Aristomenis Tsirbas, Art Sayan, Artem Gansior, Artur Szymczak, Arturo Aguilar, Austin Hernandez, Bartosz Jerczynski, Beat Reichenbach, Bee Jin Tan, Ben Rosenstein, Blake Sullivan, Bongkee Sohn, Brandon Riza, Brian Wolf, Brock Stearn, Bryan Hillestad, Chris Bedrosian, Chris Capel, Christopher McCabe, Clay Osmus, Collin Banko, Conor Doolin, Cyril Gibaud, Damien Canderle, Dan Levy, Daniel Kho, Daniel Kole, Daniel Lam, Daniel Trbovic, Dante Tantoco, Darek Zabrocki, Darren Butler, David Nibbelin, Davide Di Giannantonio Potente, Dhaval Vora, Douglas Lassance, Drew McDonell, Eric Maurer, Erik Carlson, Franck Balson, Frankie DeRosa, Gabe Askew, Gage Hedden, Gary Christian, George Schermer, Grace Chang, Guillaume Babin, Hasan Bajramovic, Heather Carpini Harris, Hong Zhu, James Atilano, Jamie Giger, Jared Tripp, Jason Spencer-Galsworthy, Jason Taylor, Jean Baptiste Cambier, Jennifer Hendrich, Jeremiah Izzard, Jeremie Passerin, Jinny Ko, Joey Sila, John Sasaki, Jon Jordan, Jose Manuel Linares Lopez, Joshua Cogswell, Julen Urrutia PĂ©rez, Julia Chong, Julia Newhide, Justin Callanan, Justin Murphy, Kai Kyoungsoo Kim, Kane Rogers, Karin Endo, Keith Beltramini, Ken Seng, Kevin Njoo, Krystal Sae Eua, Laura Gartelman, Laura Lempert, Levi Hedden, Little Zoo Studio, Manuel Menendez, Mariano Lopez Dau, Mariel Song, Mario Adriano, Mark Mancewicz, Mathias Jourdes, Matt Walker, Matthew Newell, Michael Bahurinsky, Mike Chapman, Mike Gajga, Mike Hendricks, Michael Johnson, Nathanael Mooth, Nicolas Collings, Noll Linsangan, Oded Raz, Paloma Alperi, Paloma Fernandez, Paul Huang, Rachel Berry, Rob Somers, Romain Chassefiere, Samantha Lee Chung Yan, Santhosh Koneru, Savanna Aghassian, Sergej Eichmann, Shao Yu Hsu, Shawn Wallbridge, Shraga Weiss, Simon Blanc, Stefan Kovacs, Stella Shalita, Tadao Masuyama, Taylor Clutter, Tiffany Webber, Todd Kumpf, Tom Tran, Travis Souza, Tyler Cayce, Tyler Fox, Valerian Zamel, Voon Jiat Lim, Warren Grubb, Wlad Litchinko, Wojtek Fus, Xavier Coton, Xingyu Lei, Yury Sakovich, Zachary Cork, Zack Weiler, Zheng Zu
Sony Interactive Music TeamAdam Kallibjian, Alan Umstead, Angelica Advincula, Anthony Caruso, Brain, Chris Rossetti, Chuck Doud, David Andrew Shipps, Eddie Jackson, Ernest Johnson, Greg Ellis, James Probel, James Zolyak, Jason Swan, Jasper LeMaster, Justin Fields, Keith Leary, Kellogg Boynton, Kerry Ryan, Marc Senasac, Nashville Scoring Orchestra, Nick Mastroianni, Nick Spezia, Peter Scaturro, Robert Adams, Sammy Sanfilippo, Sara Barone, Scott Bergstrom, Sonia Coronado, Stephen Kummer, Tao-Ping Chen, Ted Kocher, Tyler Crowder, Vanessa Zamora
8th Wonder Productions LLC.Steve Ouimette, Jonathan Tull, Peter Whitfield
Source Sound Inc.Charles Deenen, Csaba Wagner, Braden Parkes, Nick Martin, Brent Burge, Tim Walston, Alex Ephraim, Samuel Justice, Myron Nettinga
Warner Brothers Game AudioBryan O. Watkins, John Paul Fasal, Mitchell Osias, Daniel P. Francis, Garrett Montgomery, Emad Borjorian, Dustin Troyan
Helinet AviationKevin Larosa II, John Burton
Foley recorded atSony Pictures Studios Foley Stage 'A'
External PartnersAdam De Coster, Gary Hecker, Kyle Rochlin, Rick Owens
Le Shed Sound CompanyAdam Boyd
Formosa InteractiveAaron Bartscht, Al Lowe, Ally Hustings, Amanda Wyatt, Bernardo Passarinho, Bob Rankin, Brett Rothfeld, Cesar Marenco, Chad Bedell, Christina Wen, Cody Crump, D. B. Cooper, Dan Montes, Daniel Crook, Duncan Brown, Elliot Herman, Erica Mehallo, Erich Talaba, Erika Koski, James Scullion, Jason Kim, Joey Little, Josh Dean, Judy Lee, Justin Harris, Kevin M. McMullan, Kirsten Scoles, Krysta Trezise, Kyle Lammerding, Mia Stewart, Michael Canty, Myon Sample, Nick Bozzone, Nick Mortillaro, Paul Fonarev, Paul Lipson, Rob Weiss, Romney Marino, Sebastian Apolinario, Sofie O'Connell, Steve Olmon, Tyrone Forte, YuXin Boon
Independent Studio Services (ISS)Brian Rogers, Cory Trapp, Hayden Bilson, Jason Moore, Joe Dantona, John Welch, Jordan Snyder, Larry Zanoff, Matthew Conner, Steve Karnes, Tim Burris, Tyler Weschta
WatsonWuWatson Wu, Greg Frazee, Trenton Crain, Kevin Jeons, Ivor Wigham, Jerry Gaskins
Victor CompanyMike Chung, Michael Victor
The Looping GroupBarbara Harris
Crankcase Audio Inc.Adam Boyd, David Pritchard, John Twigg
Hyperbole Inc.Andrew Hawryluk, Nicolas Lopardo
External SupportAdam Sacco, Adrien Roose, Alexander Khaliman, Benjamin Last, Brendan Wiuff, Ed Fedorei, Imran Sheikh, Mark Ganus, Matt Codd, Mykola Myhalenko, Robb Shoberg, Serg Souleiman, Seth Nash

Activision®

Business DevelopmentBob Loya, Chris Baggio
Call of Duty International Business UnitCameron Dow, Christophe Collange, Elena Abella, Ghassan Burhan, Giacomo Casarotto, Ian James, Ignacio Avila, James Houlton, Jen Codrington, Jim McMullin, Joey Smits, Katy Andrews, Keith Cox, Kevin Flynn, Laurence Snow, Lee Godfrey, Manuel Bronner, Marc Yammine, Matthew Evans, Papu Hassan, Patrick Eilfeld, Robin Petel, Siri Jansson, Slava Mostitskiy, Tom Read
Call of Duty Product ManagementDavid Alcaide, Jake Whisler, Joseph August, Marisa Muscari, Matthew Cox, Meghan O'Sullivan
Consumer MarketingCarolyn Wang, David Cushman, Edgar Gamez, Jared Castle, Jene Crandall, Karen Starr, Lynn Ballew, Pamela Piscitello Caironi, Shane Needham, Todd Harvey
Consumer ProductsAngela Park, Ashley Maidy, Ivory Jones, Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson, Lindsay Friedman, Mike Gonzales, Olivia Gonzales, Thomas Vail
Consumer TechnologyAlex BenBassat, Alex Hernandez, An-Chih Tsai, Angela Scott, Ben Berlin, Ben Crawford, Brett Kaplan, Calvin Sheen, David E. Villatoro, Diego Toledo, Drew Gallo, Enrique Mendoza, Gatlin Rowe, Gina Hope, Jagadish Kagitala, Jason Han, Jason Lee, Jason Walker, Jonathon Zinda, Kristopher Davidsohn, Kristina Smaga, Kurt Gabrick, Mark Burmeister, Mark Pettit, Mike Bleske, Peter Kang, Pramod Setlur Prakas, Raghu Harwadekar, Rashid Umar, Ricky Romero, Sarah Chang, Shawn Feeney, Takumi House, Tim Jung, Will Liu
Creative MarketingAdam Zucker, Alex Fernandez, Brad Mandas, Brandon Russ, Brandon Schebler, Brandt Snyder, Breon Lewis, Brian Wilson, Carlos Aviles Orr, Chris Miller, Drew Olsen, Eddy Densow, Ivan Gamez, Jackie Tong, Jaclyn Jessup, Jake Goldberg, Jason Thomas, Joey Derrico, Jorge Cantero, Josh Negrin, Leslie Soto, Lindsey Evans, Marquis Cannon, Matt Grahn, Max Pastor, Mike Martinez, Mitch McCarthy, Nick Clark, Nicolas Echeverria, Pamela Villagonzalo, Quinn Pendleton, Raven Cruz-Fadden, Roman France, Sarah Young, Spencer King, Todd Pruyn, Travis Murray, Trevor Bresaw, Will Torres, Zackery Humphreys
CRM Strategy MarketingBrian DeWolf, Brittany Lansing, Diandra Lasrado, Drew Miller, Erica Therrell, Gabe Alonso, Jennifer M. Kalinowski, Joey Couch, Kevin Chester, Kevin Haas, Mike Freedman, Nick Ignacio, Robert Maldonado, Scott Mattingly, Stephen Imamura, Vincent Couch
Central StudiosAlexander Arndt, Andrew Menger-Ogle, Benjamin Litwin, Brent Lebow, Chance Payne, Evan Waltmire, Henry Ji, Ian Wright, JP Leigh, Jason Leigh, John G. Cross, Josh Bridge, Kevin Do, Laura Doumad, MichaƂ Madej, Michele Zorrilla, Phil Keck, Santino Garcia, Shing-Hoi Lau, Timothy McGrath, Tom Barnes
Central TechnologyAdrian Astley, Adrien Dubouchet, Ahad Chaudhry, Akimitsu Hogge, Alessandro Profenna, Alex Tristan Miller, Alex Smith, Ali Timnak, Allan Jones, Andre Lopez, Andrei Titerlea, Andrew Bailey, Andrew Mahoney-Fernandes, Andrew Shurney, Andrew Hendrickson, Angelo Pesce, Animesh Kanabar, Ari Silvennoinen, Art Santos, Benjamin Harder, Ben Stragnell, Benjamin Goyette, Bernadette Benavente, Brad Kusy, Brent Watkins, Brett Kidman, Caroline Lachanski, Cesar Stastny, Charlie Birtwistle, Chris Burkhart, Chris Cookson, Christer Ericson, Christopher Han Ellis, Costas Piliotis, Cyrus Wilson, Damianos Gkouzkouris, Dan Hawke, Dario Seyb, David Bullat II, David Landau, Dimitar Lazarov, Dimiter Stanev (malkia), Dimple Gajra, Eric Bernard, Evalina Shin, Evan Button, Frank Yang, FĂ©lix Bridault, Gabriela Bernal, Gabriela Venturini, Garrett Lynch, Gary Quan, George Miller, Grant Sherrick, Greg Mayer, Haotian Xiao, Heather Polubinski, JD Devan, James Hall, James Lee, Jamie Venable, Jamison Huber, Jan van Valburg, Jennifer Velazquez, Joe Bauman, John Bojorquez, Johnathan Nielsen, Jonathan Eisen, Jorge Jimenez, Josh Blommestein, Joshua Williams, Josiah Manson, Joxean Koret, Kenneth Lee, Kris Magpantay, Kurt Fehlhauer, Lewis Hallam, Liam Tyler, Lisa Moir, Marie Bagnell, MaryAnn Adaora Anugo, Michael Jantz, Michael Vance, MichaƂ Iwanicki, Mike Sanders, Muskaan Kalra, Nathan Tran, Noah Sarid, Omid Andalib, Pariya Raoufi, Patrick Griffith, Patrick Barrington, Paul Allen Edelstein, Paul Malin, Paul Robinson, Peter Heppenstall, Peter-Pike Sloan, Phil Underhill, Philippe Paquet, Phillip Wong, Robert Balcorta, Rohit Dholakia, Ronald Johnson, Rusty Jackson, Ryan Ford, Ryan T. Sammartino, Sanjit Patel, Sean Houghton, Steve Loken, Sven Pohle, Talha Saruhan, Tan La, Tanner Zigrang, Tom Legal, Tom McDevitt, Tori Campbell, Tsvetelin Choranov, Valentin Roussellet, Vincent Ford, Wade Brainerd, Will Kirwin, William Edwards, Xianchun Wu, Xiao Meng, Yahav Erlich, Yanbing Chen, Yaroslav Tkachenko, Yawar Mohammad Khan, Zakaria Bibi
Digital MarketingAndrew Elliot, Brian Shanahan, Justin Taylor, Malik Jiffry, Mitch Jacobs, Rebecca Czaicka, Tyler Phillippi
Executive TeamAndrew Hendrickson, Ann Grealy, Byron Beede, Eunice Lee, Josh Taub, Robert Kostich, Terri Durham, Todd Harvey
Finance and OperationsAlexander Brown, Andy Yoon, Dan Gabele, Eric Arai, Grace Te, Ian James, Kevin Chang, Matthew Evans, Zachary Schlesinger
Global AnalyticsAbhishek Kumar, Adrian Gilles, Amanda Bailey, Amine Mahmassani, Andrew Lentz, Blake Hunter, Brian Feldstein, Chetan Desai, Christian Espinoza, Dean Wyatte, Dhanashree Dhage, Dominic Bing, Dylan Rogerson, Ed Stepanyants, Eric Pawlakos, Ethan Bamke, Gaurav Sinha, Grant Casey, Jason Vu, Jim Gingrich, John Dennison, John Grande, Jonathan Lane, Jordan Coombs, Justin Shacklette, Karan Vashisht, Kelly Chiang, Marc O'Riley, Marcello Vides, Mark Silk, Matt Irsfeld, Nisanth Dheran, Priyankar Sengupta, Ritesh Ghandi, Rohan Sawant, Ryan Milvenan, Sagorica Pramanick, Shuddhashil Mullick, Spencer Stirling, Stephen DeSalvo, Steve Lang, Sudarshan Venkat Ram, Tim Cook, Xun Yin
Global Experiential MarketingDiana Diller, Jessica Courter, Kecia Christiansen, Maile Robertson, Taryn Hutt, Victor Lopez Castillo Jr.
Global ITAdam Borchert, Ajith Kumar, Akhil Gupta, Alex Marquez, Amit Shrivastava, Andrew Bezer, Andrew Irvin, Anthonino Butch Rionda, Antonia Slapac, Baljinder Singh, Baris Seker, Bertrand Leroux, Chetan Varma, Christopher Taylor, Daniel Flores, Daniel Virochsiri, David Bloodworth, David Lim, Dean Ding, Delmi Sebastian, Delphine Calsada, Derek Ingalls, Febisola Omatsone, Francis James Jimenez, Frederick Warburton, Gareth Davies, Harikrishnan Thazhathveetil, Harry Bounden, James Hennessey, Jeffrey Border, Kami Tilmann, Karen Segawa, Katie Cheng, Kenneth Tanaka, Khalid Khwaja, Kumaravel Ponnusamy, Luis Flores Casas, Mahesh Tyagi, Megan Pierce, Michael Constantas, Michael Hutchen, Michael Vasquez, Nakia Hammond, Narendra Sabnis, Neil Holmes, Nick Harland, Sam Akiki, Ovunc Allen Mert, Prateek Jain, Priti Agrawal, Quang Tran, Rahul Prasad, Randy DeRama, Ronald Joshua Samuel, Ronnie Lou, Roxana DeVore, Sam Winotai, Sandeep Hegde, Sandeepkumar Amrutia, Satyanarayana Muthyala, Srihari Sadagoparamanujam, Srinivas Reddi, Sunil Kumar Balusu, Sunny Arora, Sunpreet Bangar, Suriya Prakash Karuppaiyan, Todd Szalla, Upender Madhavapeddi, Vijayendra Boda
Global Digital and Mobile CommerceAaron Brinkman, Al Calvanico, Alan Wiessbrod, Alana Köster, Albert Tcheng, Amy Longhi, Anadege Santos, Ashley Kelly, Booth Ramsay, Brandon Zien, Brian Bogdan, Brian Strumpf, Brooke Carpenter, CJ Pace, Cameron Peterson, Carl Hughes, Caroline Martin, Catherine Bygrave, Chandra Lathangue, Clinton Ackerman, David Fong, Dustin Carter, Ed Jun, Emery Thompson, Faiza Nelson, Felipe Magallon, Garrett Brodie, Heather Wise, James Oh, Jennifer Hur, Joe Kam, John Brooks, Jon Estanislao, Justin Decosse, Kai Hsu, Kyle Owen, Lindsay Pai, Lisa Twu, Loic Olichon, Marcelo Teracini, Mark Matthews, Marvin Jacomé, Matt Piscitello, Mike Patterson, Molly Hinchey, Nate Chown, Owen Lancaster, Paul Colbert, Renita McBride, Rick Betsch, Rob Schonfeld, Rodrigo Pérez, Rory Huddleston, Ruben Dehouck, Sara Schillerstrom, Scott MacFarlane, Sean Dexheimer, Sean Junkins, Sian Clarke, Thiago Onorato, Tracy Schapira, Vinoba Kumar
Global Player InsightsBrandon Cederholm, Christopher Tee, Craig White, Oke Mueller
Global Supply ChainDerek Brown, Frank Leusink, Heath Jansson, Jennifer Sullivan, Joe Bruna, Kevin D'Souza, Manuel Arias, Peter-Koen Schnetkamp, Priya Ramjee, Rob Rowley, Ronno Holtslag, Taco Elverding, Tom Bene, Wade Cruickshank
Human ResourcesAnie Yeghiazarian, Harika Avula, Jessica Porter, Joyce Chang, Karina Mardirossian, Katie Sitter, Laura Lucas, Louise Doig, Lucy Andonian, Malasavanh Thavonesouk, Olesia Berezenska, Tanya Berg
International Communications and Insight TeamAlexis DĂ©murger, Ben Collis, Bram Beks, Christian Blendl, Craig White, Daniel Green, Diane de Domecy, Dominic Carey, Dominic Kirkwood, Emily Woolliscroft, Felix Kauschmann, Jan Carlo Maranan-Bleij, Jasmin Oestreicher, Joanna Chen, Jonathan Fargher, Luke Mackay, Maha Dahalan, Matt Pascual, Monica Garcia De Lucas, Monica Landonio, Rick Sloof, Robert Orr, Ryan Collins, Salvador de Bustos, Simon Davidian, Tom Neal
International Public RelationsAli Miller, David Hodgson, Justin Reynolds, Kelvin Liu, Kyle Walker, Lindsay Pai, Loic Olichon, Michael Mantarro, Nicole Fodran, Tegan Knight, Vanessa Flores
LegalAmanda O'Keeffe, Amy Cairns, Brian Monson, Chris Cartwright, Christopher Garratty, Chris Walther, Frances Jensen, Ian Mattingly, Kap Kang, Keith Hammons, Kristian Croell, Neil Yang, Pharaba Hacker-Witt, Philip Terzian, Terri Durham, Terry Kiel, Travis Stansbury
Media MarketingBen Collis, Gustavo Alvarado, Marvin Ignacio, Thomas Mercier
MusicBrandon Young, Eric Kalver
Platform Strategy & PartnershipsAndy Parthum, Charles Gagné Coté, Christopher Schnakenberg, Peter Royea, Rana Brahma, Ruben Dehouck, Sang Kim
Player SupportAlexander Spry, Allison Meraz, Andrew Castro, Ariel Gonzalez, Brian Bennett, Brian Ehrich, Bruno Serge Cordeiro, Casey Lee, Chloe De Mesa, Chris Bruens, Chris Smith, Christian Avila, Clinton Correa, Clivins Dantus, Courtney Bonsall, David Killen, Dov Carson, Drew Lyons, Dustin Loudon, Eduardo Gutierrez, Edgar Gutierrez, Elany Torres, Francisco Berumen, Gifty Ntiamoah, Grace Molina, James Cabel-Neil, Javonne Walker, Jerret Patrick, Josh Harbo, Kevin Medrano, Khalid Asher, Kyle Bergman, Kyle Carranza, Lonnie L. Chatman Jr., Louis Blackwell, Maisha Carter, Mark Hamlon, Michael Alphonse, Mikey Vega, Nick Matson, Noel Feliciano, Omar Gutierrez, Rachel Overton, Roberto Nabor, Romallis Tucker, Ruth Berenji, Sam Silverman, Sarah Pavlina, Sean Cargle, Sean Moylan, Serban Petre, Steven Isom, Steven Mendoza, William Howard, Zachary Moran
Production Management GroupAaron Roseman, Alejandro Arreola, Andrew Chapman, Andrew Hoffacker, Bao Calvin Vu, Connor Singletary, James Bonti, James Lodato, Jason Ades, Jon Butcher, Kevin Hendrickson, Neven Dravinski, Nick Lamia, Scott Krager
Product Management - Live ServicesAnder Nickell, Cody Corona, Enrico Bongo, Eugene Wu, Greg Lee, Marcus Stoll, Sam Cooper
Production ServicesAllen Corona, Ben Perry, Chris A. Wilson, Eden Millard, Henry Zurawski, Jack Kleckner, Jeremy Anderson, Miles Winzeler, Misty Noor, Paul Virgin, Todd Mueller, William Cranmer
Production Services & LocalisationAdrian Devally, Alaa Al-Ramly, Alberto Correa Tosti-Croce, Alexandra Kosinskaya, Anas Shaer, Ariana JeĆŒ, AurĂ©lien Jobert, Aziz Janah, Barry Kehoe, Carl Cullen, Carlos Posse, Casper Kao, Christian Aarsrud, Christopher Bugny, Christopher Wildt, Constantin Catalin, Dai Liu, Dawoud Dawoud, Dominik Gliwinski, Dominik Merkun, Ekaterina Vdovchenko, Ekaterina Zozulia, Elsa Berieva, Elsharif Elsanusi, Emily Behan, Eunae Cho, Eunjeong Lee, Eva Lara, Falk Buerger, Fergus Lindsay, Fiona Ebbs, Franck Morisseau, FrĂ©dĂ©ric Emery, Gladys Solis, Gloria Fiorello, Hao Qi, Hasan Alkaabi, Heberto Rios, Heejung Kang, Hojeong Kim, Hubert Zięba, Ian Jung, Igor Mantovani, Ilja Golovinskis, Yip Ngok Lam Indy, Ivan Castro, Marcelo Ivar Rocha Arias, Jae Park, JaeYoung Choi, Jesica Ammirevole, Ji-Lieng Su, Jihyeon Jeong, Joao Victor Queiroz Brasiliense, Joe Manly, Johanna Alejandra Sanchez, John Keegan, Jonasz BiliƄski, Juan PĂ©rez GonzĂĄlez, Juan PĂ©rez-Urruti, Katarzyna JabƂoƄska, Kenneth O'Farrell, Kim Kossack, Krzysztof Sagola, Kuiying Meng, Lea Skudlarek, Leonardo Christello Diaz, Leticia Sessa, Lily Dashkevich, LingFeng Yue, Lisa Cobello, Lisa Mulligan, Lorenzo Bude, Lu Tong, Lucas Almada de Oliveira Pinto, LĂșcio Tadeu Torelli Vianna, Luz Patterson, Mai Miyakawa, Maisoun Qasem, Maja Eisenbart, Malena Juerss, Mannix Kelly, Manuela Loritz, Marco Manis, Maria Simkhes, Marie-Laure Marchal, Mario Navarro, Matteo Capecci, Michele Iorio, Miguel Alonso Requena, Minji Kim, Monika Kotulska, Nilton Soares, Noriyuki Dochi, Nuri Azouz, Patrick Friedrich, Patrick Rath, Paul Rhodes, Paula Garcia, Pavel Urusov, Pierre-Olivier Coste, Pierrick Eliceiry, Qitao Zhu, Rafael Soares, Ricardo Albuquerque Eugenio Marcelo, Sabrina Veloso, Salah Khalil, Sami Eltaib, Saori Shimada, Sara Castro, Sara FernĂĄndez CastĂĄn, Sean Duggan, Sebastien Sievers, Shin Ogawa, Shiori Yoshikawa, Sho Yorimoto, Shuai Cui, SimĂłn Salvatierra, Taisei Kobayashi, Thierry Moura, Tina Presnec, Tomasz Wojtkiewicz, Tytus GoƂuƄski, Vanessa Pontes, Vidar Nilsen, Virginia Vega, Waseem Shaer, Werner Nemetz, Xiaoming Wu, Xiaoting Liang, Xinning Cai, Yi Chen Li, Yi Fu Chen, Yi-Xin Zhao, Ying Hsuan Hung, Ying Yu Kuo, Yongwon La, Yuka Takeoka, Yung Han Yang, Yuri Filippi
QAAJ Borman, AJ Bouddhara, Abdi Issak, Abe Wellumson, Adam DuBois, Adam Forbish, Adam Hunte, Adam Neil, Aidan Carver, Alden Paguia, Alec Brown, Alejandra Osuna, Alex Baker, Alex Barna, Alex Bratter, Alex Davis, Alex Giese, Alex Hilderbrand, Alex Luciano, Alex Pacheco, Alex Reichman, Alex Saucedo, Alexander Opstad, Alexander Sikorski, Alexis Lopez, Ali Tirmizi, Alissa Deuel, Allen Zayden, Alonzo Quintero, Alyssia Kangas, Andrew Banjaryan, Andrew Ida, Andrew Lichtsinn, Andrew Thomsen, Angel Vasquez, Angie Smith, Anthony Underwood, Anthony Zamudio, Arden Chrusciel, Arpan Upadhyaya, Ash Patterson, Astroria Infinite, Aue Moua, Aumont Chappel, Austin Bohnert, Avery Aparicio, Avery Breckheimer, Ben Bruns, Ben Green, Ben Sylvester, Ben Toenjes, Benjamin Baker, Benjamin Cortijo, Beth Holman, William Nielsen, BIlly Her, Blake Starkey, Brad Saavedra, Braden Hanson, Bree Korte, Bri Sheffield, Brian Bensi, Brian O'Connell, Brittney Hoglund, Brittny Buchanan, Bryce Pritchett, Bryson Garcia, CJ Bester, Calvin Johns, Cameron Kringen, Cameron Strydom, Carlos Sykes, Carlos Zeigle, Carson Stowe, Carter Petry, Cash Her, Caylin Peterson, Chad Kurowski, Chad Schmidt, Chameng Vang, Charles Varberg, Charles Vinson, Charlie Gardner, Charlie Murphy, Cheyenne Tordsen, Chianta Thomas, Chris Arends, Chris Kalaytowicz, Chris Morales Torres, Chris Rokusek, Chris Strand, Chris Tandy, Christian Allen, Christian Batao, Christian Sposta, Christopher Heins, Christopher Royster, Clayton Rud, Cody Oberfrank, Cody Sieg, Cole Cummings, Colin Kawakami, Colin Watson, Connor Boyer, Connor Gerdes, Cooper Flumerfelt, Corey Minnihan, Corey Schmitz, Courtnie Dritz, Crecen Carr, Cullen Tolkinen, Dale Pearce, Damien Poncel, Damien You, Daniel Angers, Dan Taylor, Dan Vo, Dana Muenter, Daniel Largo, Daniel Perez, Daniel Richards, Daniel Smith, Darby Evert, David Conterato, David Delanty, David Eggersgluss, David Stone, Demetrius Madsen, Denton Margeson, Derek Fredericksen, Derek Gunner Lee, Derek Kammann, Derek L.H., Derek Wulff, Derrick Murcray, Deven Skaff, Devin O'Connor, Devon Fuller, Devonte Persley, Diego Kaku da Silva, Dionte Stokes, Dominic Korngor, Don Horn, Don Schorn, Donny Laws, Donovan Byrnes, Doug Owen, Doug Tafoya, Drew Geiger, Dupree Dawson, Dylan Grahn, Dylan Kuiper, Dylan Young, Eddy Citrowski, Edward Karasch, Eli Piersel, Elijah Goldberg, Elijah Sheggeby, Elliot Pajer, Emitt Miller, Emma Vincent, Eni Adenusi, Eric Fassbender, Erich Dettmann, Erin Mazur, Ernesto Sosa-Ventura, Ethan Beckwith, Ethan Bluestein, Ethan Williams, Eugene Langlois, Evan Avillanoza, Evan Gilbert, Eyan Xiong, Garrett Beaman, Garret Gessell, Garrett Graham, Garrett Gustafson, Gavin Wright, Glenn Vistante, Gunnar Larsen, Gus Kness, Houa Xiong, Ian Barniskis, Ian Lindell, Indra Yee, Indya Monet Johnson, Isaac Allen, Isabel Miller, Ivy Shughart, Izak Duncan, Izzy Folsom, Jack Gilbert, Jack Lasecke, Jack McGillivray, Jacob Dixon, Jake Hapke, Jake Johnson, Jake Kosobud, James Grover, James Lafferty, Jamison Bierbrauer, Janice Frieden, Jared Peterson, Jarod Marty-Kennedy, Jason Lembcke, Ject Xiong, Jeff Flynn, Jeff Roper, Jeff Ward, Jenna Blow, Jerad Heimer, Jeremy Chengleng, Jeremy Kaseno, Jerry Frietag, Jesse Moser, Jessica Fatim, Jessica Valdez, Jimmy Lehto, Jin Oh, Joe Bittner, Joe Doleh, Joe Herzog, Joseph LaPan, Joe Mills, Joe Nelligan, Joe Yamine, John Baker, John Blackburn, John Genco, John Mitchell, John Murphy, John Perez, John Purdham, Johnny Kim, Jojo Clark, Jolene Adair Brown, Jonah Rood, Jordan Hamann, Jordan Joynt, Jordan Smith, Jordan Starmer, Jose Veliz, Joseah Ojbway, Joseph Ross Aranda, Joseph Cunningham, Joseph Simons, Josh Berini, Joshua Borowick, Josh Geiszler, Joshua Franz, Josiah Conely, Judas Rolewicz, Julian De Los Prados, Justin Beck, Justin Reinarz, Justin Van Eperen, Justin Wood, Kaleb Kittle, Kaleb Tweet, Kathleen-Phyliss Pankratz, Keith Pierce, Kelvin Matsumoto, Kenneth Curtis, Kenney Iverson, Kent Haverstock, Kevin Davis, Kevin Klutzke, Kevin McCann, Kevin Sieg, Kidus Mitiku, Kieren Wiley, Killian Rasmussen, Kira Jensen, Kirk Guse, Kobe Thiem, Kou Yang, Kris Harkins, Kyle Marullo, Kyle Olek, Kymbra Hardeman, Kyren Tanner, Laura Sifferle, Li Xiong, Logan Rogers, Lucas Brito, Lucas Dickey, Lucas D'Andrea, Luis Arniella-Vega, Luis Martinez, Mackenzie Sloan, Maggie King, Makaila Hoover, Marcus Apolinario, Marissa McRee, Mark Fleming, Mark Mclaughlin, Martin Quintana, Mason Bender, Mathias Johnson, Matt Boerst, Matt Sutter, Matthew Gabrielson, Matthew Rathbun, Matthew Smetzer, Matthew Wolfbauer, Max Cruz, Max Hammel, Max Noonan, Max Pullos, Megan Hedemark, Micah Olson, Michael Cornfield, Michael Melchior, Michael Nazario, Michael Wesely, Mickey Sanchez, Miguel Naranjo, Mike Cook (DMH), Mike Eaton, Mike Wilbert, Mitchell Knutson, Mitchell Radspinner, Mixxo Wright, Montell Rutherford, Muffy Snively, Mystie Menning, Nate Brown, Nate Mengkhampeng, Nate Tyley, Nate VanDerWerff, Nathan Blooflat, Nathan Pidde, Nathan Sandwick, Nathan Soos, Nathan Takemoto, Nathanael England, Nicholas Blanchard, Nicholas Hoyle, Nicholas Ingerson, Nick Draeger, Nick Lewis, Nicolas Stelli-Esparolini, Nigel Hoyt, Niko Crever, Nina Singleton, Noah Thompson, Noel Little, Oliver Hsia, Parris Warner, Patrick Borresen, Patrick John Conklin, Patrick Riggio, Paul E. Parker, Payton Zellmer, Pedro Aguilar, Peter M. Day, Peter Her, Peter Soung, Peyton Schuldt, Quan Nguyen, R. Rydel, Raelynn Naper, Randall Riemersma, Raymond Parker, Richard Tom, Riley Joynt, Robby Myers, Robert Dello Russo, Russ Melanson, Ryan Bruckschen, Ryan Campagna, Ryan Cook, Ryan Rath, Rynn Mets, Salome Villarruel, Sam Heutmaker, Sam Jirik, Sam Larson, Samantha Owens, Sarah Hammon, Savanah Maleska, Seth Adams, Shane Herman, Shawn Belew, Shevy La Sane, Simon Benson, Simon Wolfe, Solomon Lambert, Stanton Smale, Stephen Flemal, Sterling Apolloni, Steve Watkins, Steven Burton, Steven Seung, Sung Yoo, Taylor Matheny, Ted Scheiderich, Teddy Hwang, Thomas Stastny, Tiago Zielske, Tien Nguyen, Tiffany Jackson, Tim Bishop Junior, Tim Bristlin, Tim Maklad, Tom Hunter, Tom Stutler, Tommy Shreve, Tony Close, Tony Perkins, Travis La Vigne, Trevor Healy, Trevor Honl, Tye Ralasi, Tyler Barrett, Tyler McCormick, Tyler Sheppard, Tyler Sjoquist, Tyler Toutant, Tyson Nguyen, Victor Logan, Victor Ortega, Victor Vang, Victoria Harkins, Victoria Thornburg, Vincent Vespa, Will Bechtold, Will McMillan, William Linder, William Wandke, Wyatt Withington, Xavier Wheeler-Lezniak, Yanchen Yu, Ye Her, Zach Eby, Zach Evers, Zach Hayes, Zach Yost, Zack Suckerman
Studio OperationsDaniel Biersdorf, Yong-yi Zhu
Talent AcquisitionAlicia J. Engelmann, Alison Harmatuk, Alyson S. Lago, Amanda Karll, Anamaria Weiland, Angela Alvarez, Austin Wolff, Bruce Jones, Callie Browning, Caroline Ludeman, Christina Nichols, David D. DiTomaso, Daniel Kraemer, Edward Palmer, Elizabeth Zavitsanos, Emely Moreno, Erin M. Breslin, Eve Nam (EM), Isabelle Lacasse, Jason DeCoste, Jennifer A. Ripley, Jess Moreau-Roberge, Jessica Wheeler, Johnny Petersen, Joseph Rupp, Justin Ghio, Kaytlen Weller, Keilani R. Jennings, Keith N. Plesha, Kelsey Heller, Lizette Duran, Madison Spielvogel, Marc Chrystoja, Matthew K. Kim, Matthew Nathan, Millicent Li, Morgan Summers, Nicholas Katoh, Nicholas Kleinert, Noah Kavic, Rajya Dandamoodi, Richard King, Richard Lishewski, Sachiko Caroline Ogawa, Sarah Chua, Shalimar Verador, Shane Gates, Suzanne Whelpley, Tanya Dierks, Tasha Cooper, Victoria Cory, Ying Zhang

External Vendors

External VendorsElite3D, Five Points Productions, Getty Images Inc., Lucas A. Botkin, Monotype Imaging Inc., Quixel, Sabaa Tahir, Scribble Pad Studios, Sumayyah Daud, T26 Inc.

DJLB Inc.

DJLB Inc.Emily Schweber, M'Saada Nia

County of San Bernardino

County of San BernardinoSan Bernardino County Film Office

Special Thanks [2]

Special ThanksActivision Blizzard, Anamaria Weiland, Anika Arends, Austin Running, Robert Kotick, Chris Chowdhury, Coddy Johnson, Dan Noel, Dan Wright, Daniel Pitlick, Daniel E. Suarez, Dennis Durkin, Diana Vincenty, E. J. Alcantara, Ethan King, Evan Bing, Felicity Trevino, Gifty Ntiamoah, Jasmine Allen, Jay Plante, Joseph Cammorata, Judy Ho, Justin McFarland, Kristin Binns, Lakshmi Dandamoodi, Matthew Hensche, Matt Nathan, Max Barr, Nick Arends, PMK*BNC, Rachel Kahn, Step 3, Steve Young

Other

Uses Bink VideoCopyright © 1997-2019 by RAD Game Tools Inc.
Uses OodleCopyright © 2008-2019 by RAD Game Tools Inc.
Uses UmbraCopyright © 2006-2019, See umbra3d.com for details
Havok®Copyright 1999-2019 Havok.com Inc. [and its Licensors], All rights reserved, See www.havok.com for details
DolbyDolby, Dolby Audio, and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories
NVIDIABlair Yakimovich, Clay Hillhouse, Jaakko Haapasalo, Keoki Young, Liam Byrne, Mike Pepe, Michael Songy, Oleg Kuznetsov, Pawel Kozlowski, Tim Tcheblokov, Vinh Tran
IntelDietmar Suoch
AMDDylan De Haas, Ihor Szlachtycz, Joshua Salem, Keri Taylor, Kyoshin Choo

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 521 other games
Yuri Lowenthal, 345 other games
Indra Yee, 312 other games
Robin Atkin Downes, 299 other games
Barry Kehoe, 238 other games
Troy Baker, 226 other games
Chris Arends, 213 other games
Chuck Doud, 186 other games
Glenn Vistante, 178 other games
Jason Lembcke, 169 other games
Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson, 168 other games
David Stohl, 164 other games
Fiona Ebbs, 162 other games
Charles Deenen, 159 other games
Patrick J. Kelly, 156 other games
Philip Terzian, 155 other games
Brian Bloom, 150 other games
Brad Saavedra, 142 other games
Kai Hsu, 141 other games
Fergus Lindsay, 131 other games
Teddy Hwang, 129 other games
Brandon Young, 126 other games
Chad Bedell, 123 other games
Amanda Wyatt, 122 other games
Robert Kotick, 114 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare, a group of 3246 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops - Cold War, a group of 1887 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops IIII, a group of 1401 people
Call of Duty: WWII, a group of 937 people
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare, a group of 855 people
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Campaign Remastered, a group of 761 people
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 + 2, a group of 691 people
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Remastered, a group of 671 people
CTR: Crash Team Racing - Nitro-Fueled, a group of 584 people
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare, a group of 570 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops III, a group of 520 people
Call of Duty: Ghosts, a group of 479 people
Spyro: Reignited Trilogy, a group of 371 people
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice, a group of 348 people
Destiny 2, a group of 284 people
Call of Duty: MW3, a group of 280 people
Skylanders: SuperChargers, a group of 279 people
Skylanders: Imaginators, a group of 265 people
Guitar Hero Live, a group of 264 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 264 people
Skylanders: Trap Team, a group of 264 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops, a group of 221 people
Skylanders: Swap Force, a group of 209 people
Crash Bandicoot: N. Sane Trilogy, a group of 203 people
Skylanders Giants, a group of 134 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (831514)


atari breakout