Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Call of Duty: WWII Credits

Call of Duty: WWII

Directed byGlen A. Schofield, Michael Condrey

Designed and Developed by Sledgehammer Games

Sledgehammer GamesAaron Alcantara, Aaron Halon, Adair Pounds, Adal Becerra, Adam Bender, Adam Iscove, Adam Johnson, Adrian Longland, Alan Wong, Alec Deitloff, Alejandro Gil, Alex Burt, Alex Rodriguez, Alger Lapitan, Allison Re, Amanda Chavez, Andrameda Martinez, Andrew Lacey, Andrew Seely, Angela Mo, Angie Lai, Daniel Asher Harman, Ashlee Hynes, Ashley Mark, Atsushi Seo, Becca Miller, Bernie Warman, Betsy DeHont, Bill Cunkle IV, William Vera, Bobby Parker, Bradley Dorn, Brandon Coates, Brendan Newsome, Bret Robbins, Brett Hickok, Brian Miggels, Brice Roland, Bruce Sutherland, Bryce Gunkel, Burke Revet, Caleb Epps, Cameron Dayton, Carey Davenport, Casey Coleman, Cassandra Hipple, Cecil Powell, Cenk Kilar, Charnjit Bansi, Chi Wai Lao, Chris Bourne, Chris Carter, Chris Chu, Chris Edwards, Chris Pennya, Chris Sharpe, Christopher Stone, Chris Webb, Christopher Yoon, Christopher Anjos, Chuy Brambila, Clayton Shanks, Colin O'Connor, Conant Fong, Craig Brown, Craig Louie, Csaba Molnár, Daisuke Imai, Dale Dowd, Daniel Condaxis, Daniel Kendall, Daniel J. Olmos, Daniel Allender, Daniel Bryner, Daniel Gebhart, Danny Chan, Daniel Karp, Darryl Brownstone, David Onken, David Abfall, David Henchey, David Kuo, David Sansavera, David Swenson, David K. Wong, Demetrius Leal, Dennis Adams, Don Veca, Drew Danielson, Duran Walker, Dustin Davis, Dylan Blair, Edwin Molina, Eddie Pacheco Santana, Eduard Roehrich, Eli Tuttle, Emilio Lopez-Centellas, Eric Kimberly, Eric Pavey, Eric Wedemeyer, Erik Strickland, Ernesto Guaman, Evan Agustin, Evan Hort, Ewa Trusz, Ewen Vowels, Fernando Labarthe, Gabriel Galaz, Gareth Richards, George R. Fleites, Gerardo Garza, Gil Gonzales, Gil John Rodriguez, Glen Stuart, Grant Whitten, Gregory Reisdorf, J. P. Dolan, JT White, Jack McKelvie, Jaime Kim, Jaime Wojick, Jak Koning, Jake Parmley, Jamal Carter, James Andersen, James Goldman, James Hui, James Jenkins, James Park, Jaron Gittleman, Jason Bell, Jason Chang, Jason Gavazza, Jason Gettel, Jason Maltby, Jason Marchione, Jason Sander, Jason Warnke, Javier Panameno, Jay Ingardia, Jay Wells, Jeff Blean, Jenny Ryu, Jeremy Breslau, Jeremy Kendall, Jeremy Minor, Jesse Bolzman, Jesse Lee, Jessica Hunter, Jianhua Shen, Jinghui Dong, Joanne Tran, Joe Acedillo, Joe Arcovitch, Joe Lyford, Joe Salud, Joel Kincaid, John Chitmon III, John Sollitto, John Urbina, Jonathan Garcia, Jon Horsley, Jon Lew, Jonathan C. Simas, Jonathan Armstrong, Jordache Mathews, Jordan Abeles, Jordan Klein, Jose Venegas, Joseph Hall, Joseph Knox, Joseph I. Lee, Josh Caratelli, Josh Katz, Justin Lamperski, Kwangbae Byun, Kacper Centkowski, Kaelin Hinnant, Kameron Ptacek, Kamilah Williams, Karen Kwak, Karteek Mekala, Keegan Edwards, Keng-Hua Sing, Kyle Salinero, Lawrence Mai, Lawrence Preston, Leon Kleine, Lori Jo Sanders, Louie Peregrino, Luc Charbonneau, Lucas Bilodeau, Luka Romel, MacKenzie Bates, Mallory Wikoff, Manuel Zapata, Marc David, Mark Benko, Mark Bolak, Matt Abbott, Matt Grimm, Matthew Vitalone, Matthew Bein, Matthew Lowe, Max Keller, Michael Caisley, Michael Guerra, Michael Kato, Michael Prestia, Michael Yen, Michael Hosticka, Mike Mejia, Mike Syrnyk, Mikhail Shumilin, Nathan Park, Nathan Rausch, Nestor Angeles Jr., Nevin Gaudreau, Nicholas Menghini, Nicholas D'Amato, Nick Jackson, Nicole Schofield, Nova Baghdasarian, Olivier Tardy, Peter Kinney, Phil Favretto, Prateek Gudihal, Primo A. Navidad, Quinn Le, Rachamongkol Yothayai, Randy Ignacio, Ray McKelvy, Raymond Lussier, Riley Pietsch, Robert Percival, Robert Kutuzov, Robert Pitts, Robert Vicks Jr, Ron Andaya, Ron Quevedo, Ruth Kim, Ryan Atkinson, Ryan Bullock, Ryan Dodds, Ryan Huai, Ryan Mackey, Ryan McSweeney, Ryan Navar, Ryan Reid, Ryan Shevlin, Sam Bradley, Sam Howels, Samantha Brown, Sami Bashir, Sandy Lin-Chiang, Sarah McNeal, Scott Whitney, Sean Pennell, Sean Soucy, Shane Daley, Sheridan Willard, Shreyansh Kothari, Simon Cooper, Simon Pawlak, Soungmo Yoon, Spencer Nelson, Spencer Roberts, Stan Bernard, Stephanus Indra, Stephen Babb, Stephen Tang, Steve Baroski, Steven Matulac, Steve McKinney, Steven Ray, Sumeet Khobare, Sundeep Dass, T. J. Phan, Tai Chen, Tam Ly, Terry Penn, Tolga Kart, Tom Desmarais, Tom Felker, Tom Fong, Tommy Cinquegrano, Anton Gonzalez Chekalin, Trevor King-Yost, Tristan Sacramento, Wes Dockins, William De La Torre, William Harper, William Shaughnessy, Willie Cheng, Xi Chen, Yu Gu

With additional development by Raven Software

Raven SoftwareAaron Sumsky, Adam Doyle, Adrian Campos, Alberto Noti, Alexander Kreeger, Amos Hodge, Amy Stevenson, Andre Beardsley-Dusette, Andrew Falth, Andrew Greenwood, Andrew Olson, Andy Bayless, Angelo Person, Austin Adamson, Ben Donatelli, Benjamin Erickson, Ben Kurdziel, Bernd Kreimeier, Robert Love, Brenna O'Leary, Brian Hackbarth, Brian Johnson, Brian Raffel, Brian Urbanek, Brian White, Brooke Stampfli, Bumjin Lee, Caitlyn Fifield, Caleb Tomplait, Caleb Zart, Chad Skiver, Charles Moore, Charles P. Morrow, Charles Weiss, Charlie Bernstein, Charlie Olson, Chris Diorio, Christina Ellerby, Christopher Chippero, Christopher Hartmann, Christopher Olsen, Curt C. Smith, Curtis Hill, Daniel Merboth, Dan Vondrak, Daniel Edwards, Daniel Fetter, Daniel Scott Menard, Daniel Naughton, Darren Blondin, David Gulisano, David C. Hauptman, David Osei, David B. Pellas Sr., Dean Serio, Dennis Glowacki, Derek Larson, Dwight Luetscher, Elizabeth Tiran, Emily Kuykendall, Emily Sherman, Emmanuel Apilado, Eric C. Biessman, Eric McDaniel, Eric Schlautman, Eric Schmidt, Eric Spray, Eric Widner, Eric Willes, Erich Bormann, Eugene Geer, Gabriel Cervantes, Geoff D. Hill, Gina Lohman, Gregory Yepes, Guillermo J. Garcia-Sampedro, James S. Bradford, James Lara, James Monroe, James Van Horn, James Wagner, Jamie Martin, Jamie Parent, Jamie Tessman, Jarrod Showers, Jason Holt, Jason Sloan, Jeff Degenhardt, Jeffrey Newquist, Jeffrey Skubal, Jeremiah Bychowski, Jeremiah Sypult, Jeremy Blumel, Jeremy Shockey, Jim Christopher, Joe Koberstein, Zack Ganous, John Kinzel, John Sinclair, Jon Graham, Jon Zuk, Jonathan Alvarado, Jonathan Hammon, Jonathan Strong, Jonathan Walker, Jongsoo Lee, Jorge Corona, Joshua Terry, Justin Negrete, Justin Superty, Kathleen Marty, Kathryn Bock, Katie Sabin, Keith Plesha, Kele Carraher-Quinteros, Kelson Raffel, Kenneth Dunn, Kevin Eckstein, Kevin Long, Kevin Reed, Kyle Stephens, Kyle Williams, Lily Gustafson, Lindsay Berger, Lucas Meyer, Maggie Wolf, Mario Botero, Mario Giombi, Mark Kilborn, Mark Kornkven, Mark Maxwell, Markus Peekna, Martin McBain, Matt Pinkston, Matt Styrwoll, Matthew Bennett, Michael Flickinger, Mike Button, Michael Ekberg, Michael Majernik, Michael Renner, Murray Kraft, Nathaniel Parkinson, Natoyan Pyo, Nicholas Kleiman, Nicholas Riddle, Nicholas Stevenson, Nick Comeau, Nikki Pito, Nimah Kelly, Patrick Williams, Raquel Garcia, Reymundo Sierra, Riley Martinez, Robert Gee, Ross Jackson, Russell Olmstead, Ryan Burnett, Ryan Butts, Ryan Danz, Ryan Hummer, Ryan Leslie, Ryan Ries, Ryne Petersen, Salar Saleh, Samuel Williams, Scott Smith, Scott Warren, Sean Thurler, Seph Lawrence, Shannon Andersen, Shawn Peeples, Simon Parkinson, Spencer Nigl, Ste Cork, Steve Raffel, Steven Crump, Stuart Wiegert, Taylor Holzapfel, Terry D. Barnett II, Terry Rizzi, Thomas Griebel, Thomas Hamilton, Tim Uttech, Timothy Yen, Tom Fuchs, Vadim Nuniyants, Viktors Cugujevs, Wayne Koenig, William Carani, William Petrosky, Zachary Kiesel, Zack Cooper

And Support from Infinity Ward

Infinity WardAllyson Smyth, Amanda Newman, Attila Zalányi, Bernardo Antoniazzi, Byeong Gyu Park, Daniel Gavrin, Daryl Hanna Tancinco, DJ Johnson, Ed Harmer, Jason Barajas, John Dunford, Jonathan Porter, Jordan Jones, Justin Harris, Justin Rote, Keith Pope, Kyle McKisic, Maria Morales, Matthew Evans, Michal Drobot, Michael Denny, Michael Hong, Patrick Hagar, Rulon Raymond, Serozh Sarkisyan, Seth Leviste, Steve Taylor, Steven Burrichter, Timothy McGrath, Tina Sanchez, Tom De La Garza, Tony Scuria, Tony-Ely Arrizon, Velinda Reyes, Vincent Loisel-Potok, Zachary Volker

High Moon Studios

High Moon StudiosAlex Chiang, Andrew Zaferakis, Chris Davidson, Chuck Yager, Dan Mulkiewicz, David Christie, Emma Somers, Jae Hyuk Kwak, Jarkko Haekkinen, Katie McAllister, Martin Ecker, Megan Bennett, Mizuho R, Orlando Salvatore, Peter Della Penna, Robert Midlil, Scott Connary, Stephane Etienne

Beenox

BeenoxAlexandre Blanchet-Desloges, Alexandre Gratton, Benjamin Descamps, Brian Fagnant, Cassiano Fontenele de Carvalho Rocha, Eric Bernard, Ian Lévesque-Perreault, Karim Idrissi, Karine Windy Boudreault, Marie-Pier Desmarais, Patrick Côté, Patrick Desbiens-Wright, Raphael Guay-Picard, Simon Chartier, Thierry St-Gelais

Toys for Bob

Toys for BobAaron T. Heuser, Jerry Chan, Steve Marshall

Cast

Campaign CastJosh Duhamel, Jonathan Tucker, Jeffrey Pierce, Brett Zimmermann, Kevin Coubal, Jeff Schine, Russell Richardson, Matt Riedy, Bella Dayne, David Alpay, Christian Lanz, Chris Browning, George Regout, Melissa Farman, Lilith Max, Steele Stebbins, Aleksandra Jade, Thure Riefenstein
Nazi Zombies CastVing Rhames, Élodie Yung, David Tennant, Katheryn Winnick, Udo Kier
Multiplayer CastAlejandro Villanueva, Le'Veon Bell
Additional CastAdam Jennings, Allen Jo, Andreas Beckett, Andrew Weir, Anis Cheurfa, Anna Ewelina, Aramis Merlin, Benjamin Diskin, Ben Perry, Brian T. Delaney, Cherami Leigh, Chris Mathews, Chris Smith, Christian Oliver, Christopher Sabat, Crispin Freeman, Daniel Millhouse, Darin de Paul, David Boat, Donald Mills, Edward Bosco, Efka Kvaracijuis, Eric Oram, Eric Tiede, Erica Lindbeck, Fred Tatasciore, Gavin Hammon, George Crayton, Grant R. George, Hans Schoeber, Helen Sadler, Isaac C. Singleton Jr., James Kevin Ward, Janell Cox, Jeffrey Todd Fischer, Jeremiah Quill, Jesse Burch, Joey Naber, Joseph William Thomas Skubal, June Christopher, Justin Shawn, Kai Wulff, Kara Davidson, Karen Strassman, Keith Silverstein, Kofi Yiadom, Lateef Crowder dos Santos, Loren Jones, Mark Engelhardt, Matt Lanter, Matt Lindquist, Matt Nolan, Matt Weber, Matthew Berberi, Michael Gough, Mitch Eakins, Patrick Seitz, J. Paul Boehmer, Paul Darnell, Rajia Baroudi, Ross Kohnstam, Sam Looc, Sofia Vassilieva, Sylvianne Chebance, Tajna Tanovic, Terri Douglas, Timothy Eulich, Tomm Voss, Trevor Compton Rees, Wayne R. Dalglish

Military Advisor

Military AdvisorMartin K. A. Morgan

Original Score Composed by

Original Score Composed byWilbert Roget II

Activision Publishing

Activision PublishingAaron Castellan, Aaron Chambers, Aaron Dawson, Aaron Seeds, Abby Brinkhaus, Abe Wellumson, Abhishek Kumar, Adam DuBois, Adam Foshko, Adam Whitt, Adrian Devally, Aimu Kikuchi, AJ Borman, Akimitsu Hogge, Alaa Al-Ramly, Alan Johnson, Alan Sengtiane, Alan Valle, Alan Wiessbrod, Alberto Bojorquez, Alden Paguia, Alec Tyley, Alejandro Arreola, Aleksandr Firjans, Aleksejs Radcenko, Alessandro Cilano, Alex Baker, Alex Cohen, Alex Gómez, Alex Hill, Alex Johnson, Alex Marquez, Alex Reichman, Alex Schindeldecker, Alex Smith, Alex Willis, Alex Z. Vieane, Alexander Arndt, Alexander Pérez González, Alexis Démurger, Ali Miller, Ali Timnak, Alison Harmatuk, Allan Jones, Ovunc Allen Mert, Allen Mesropian, Allison Meraz, Alyson Lago, Amanda O'Keeffe, Amaury Nedel, Amber Holmes, Amber Houterman, Amber Husted, Amy Longhi, Anamaria Weiland, Anastasia Serebrennik, Anastasiya Fedoruk, An-Chich Tsai, Andi Litz, Andre Lopez, Andrew Bailey, Andrew Canfield, Andrew Chapman, Andrew Cross, Andrew Haines, Andrew Hoffacker, Andrew Lentz, Andrew Lyons, Andrew Shurney, Andy Cook, Andrew Hendrickson, Andy Irvin, Andy Nguyen, Andy Shin, Andy Yoon, Angel Balbuena Galdames, Angela Scott, Angelo Pesce, Anthonino Butch Rionda, Antonio Chinea, Apollo Mills, Ariana Jeż, Ariel Ceballos, Ariel Gonzalez, Armando Capiz, Aron Hartigan, Ashley Maidy, Austen Horwitz, Austen Letourneau, Austin Phan, Austin Running, Austin Smythe, Ayush Gupta, Aziz Janah, Baptiste Descatoire, Barry Kehoe, Barud Tesfaye, Ben Crawford, Ben Gardner, Ben Perry, Ben Stragnell, Ben Watson, Benjamin Berlin, Benjamin Ferrachat, Benjamin Goyette, Bertrand Leroux, Bhavana Jonnalagadda, Bill Nielsen, Bob Au, Bob Loya, Robert Wharton, Robert Kotick, Bobby Lewis, Bowen Zhao, Brad Kusy, Brad Saavedra, Bradley Jiang, Brandon Cederholm, Brandon Haslach, Brandon Merillat, Brandon Russ, Brandon Schebler, Brandon Zien, Brandt Snyder, Brett Brown, Brian Bennett, Brian Bensi, Brian Bogdan, Brian Castle, Brian Ehrich, Brian Feldstein, Brian Monson, Brian Shanahan, Brian Stolz, Brian Strumpf, Brianna Martin, Brittany Frazier, Brittany Lansing, Bruno Cordeiro, Bryan Anderson, Bryan Clarke, Bryan Myers, Bryce Pritchett, Byron Beede, Caleb McCombs, Calvin Keibler, Cameron Chapman, Carl Hughes, Carl Johnson, Carl Lehmann, Carlos Aviles Orr, Carlos Eduardo Pagano Colato, Carlos Garcia, Carole Lefevre, Caroline McNiel, Carolyn Wang, Casey Kwock, Catherine Bygrave, Caylin Peterson, Cesar Stastny, Chad Schmidt, Chandler Zinke, Charles Morse, Charles Vinson, Charlie Birtwistle, Charlie Murphy, Charlton Mason, Chase Brown, Chase Christensen, Chase Wrenn, Chelsea Ness, Chetan Desai, Chiharu Tsutsui, Chloe De Mesa, Chongyang Ma, Chris Arends, Chris Cartwright, Chris Chowdhury, Chris Cookson, Christopher Cosby, Chris Heins, Chris Leonhardt, Chris Scaglione, Christopher Schnakenberg, Chris Taylor, Chris Templeton, Chris Tomlinson, Chris Walther, Christer Ericson, Christian Avila, Christian Blendl, Christian Gallegos, Christian Molback, Christophe Collagen, Christopher Bruens, Christopher Bugny, Christopher Diaz, Christopher Han Ellis, Christopher Guo, Christopher Smith, Christopher Taylor, Christopher D. Wilson, Chue Yang, Clivins Dantus, Coddy Johnson, Cody Corona, Cody Rinehart, Colin Harthorn, Colin Kawakami, Colin Schiller, Connor Gerdes, Connor Knutson, Connor Stevens, Corey Dobbs, Cory Mullen, Courtney Bonsall, Craig White, Crecen Carr, Cyrus Wilson, Dan Vo, Dan Wright, Daniel Angers, Daniel Cuenda-Carrera, Daniel Flores, Daniel Green, Daniel Kunsman, Daniel Lynch, Daniel Pak, Daniel E. Suarez, Daniel Virochsiri, Daniel Vogt, Daniel Watterworth, Danny Mathews, Dara Navasak, Darragh Anderson, Darrell Gallagher, Darryn Freeman, David Alcaide, David Blaser, David Bullat II, David Cushman, David Delanty, David Doll, David Duong, David Johnson, David Killen, David Landau, David Lim, David Beal, David Shochat, David Tyler, David E. Villatoro, Dean Ding, Dean Wyatte, Debbie Lee, Delphine Calsada, Dennis Durkin, Derek Brown, Derreck Barber, Diana Diller, Diane de Domecy, Diego Tellez Trejo, Diego Toledo, Dimitar Lazarov, Dino Verano, Dominic Carey, Dominic Kirkwood, Dominik Merkun, Donovan Byrnes, Douglas Tafoya, Dov Carson, Drew Miller, Dupree Dawson, Dustin Boersma, Dustin Carter, Dustin Loudon, Dustin Taetsch, Duy Phan, Dylan Kuyper, Dylan Nutz, Dylan Rogerson, Eddie Chan, Edgar Gutierrez, Eduardo Gutierrez, Edward Karasch, Edward Sabongi, Edward Vernon, E. J. Alcantara, Elena Abella, Elizabeth Holman, Emanuel Silva, Emily Goeun Kim, Emily Woolliscroft, Emma Vincent, Enrico Bongo, Enrique Mendoza, Eric Abraham, Eric Hirshberg, Erin Breslin, Erin Mazur, Esteban Barten, Estevan Cervantes, Ethan King, Étienne Danvoye, Eunice Lee, Eva Lara, Evalina Shin, Evan Avillanoza, Evan Bing, Evan Button, Evan Harris, Evan Thomas, Evan Wood, Ezequiel Jose Yebara, Falk Buerger, Fallon Christian, Fergus Lindsay, Fiona Ebbs, Frances O'Neill, Francesco Corona, Francis James Jimenez, Francisco Berumen, Franck Morisseau, Francois Demoullin, Frank Leusink, Frank Park, Gabriel Barott, Gabriela Venturini, Gage Criscione, Gareth Davies, Garrett Brodie, Garrett Gustafson, George Padilla, George Zhao, Ghassan Burhan, Giacomo Casarotto, Gil Orzechovski, Gina Hope, Glenn Vistante, Gordon Kai-Chieh Lo, Grace Molina, Graham Hagmaier, Grant Casey, Grazyna Domanska, Griffin Lawrence, Griffin Siats, Gus Knes, Gustavo Alvarado, Guy Perkins, Hamed Berenji, Hao Qi, Harry Bounden, Hayden Duke Russell, Heath Jansson, Heather Polubinski, Helen Hopper, Shi Huan Shenyu, Hugh Tietze, Iago Castro, Ian James, Ian Trombetta, Ian Wilson, Ian Wright, Catalin Ignat, Igor Chunin, Indra Yee, Yip Ngok Lam Indy, Indya Monet Johnson, Irene Zervas, Isaiah Gray, Jack Kleckner, Jacky Chan, Jacob Fazzio, Jacob Friedman, Jacob Her, JaeYoung Choi, Jake Roeder, James Bonti, James Cabel-Neil, James Hennessey, James Houlton, James Lamb, James Lodato, Jamie Venable, Jamie Jackson, Jamison Huber, Jan van Valburg, Jana Jiang, Janice Frieden, Jared Castle, Jared Kleber, Jasmine Allen, Jason Ades, Jason Butkowski, Jason Leigh, Jason Lembcke, Jason Thomas, Javonne Walker, Jay Feltl, Jay Plante, Jeff Thomas Border, Jeff Ketcham, Jeff Parker, Jeff Roper, Jeff Taylor, Jeff Ward, Jeffery Henry, Jeffrey Winternheimer, Jen Codrington, Jene Crandall, Jennifer Hendrickson, Jennifer M. Kalinowski, Jennifer Maldonado, Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson, Jennifer Ramsey, Jennifer Sullivan, Jennifer Velazquez, Jenny Tyley, Jerad Heimer, Jeremy Anderson, Jeremy Kaseno, Jérémy Levi, Jermaine Taris, Jerret Patrick, Jesus Reza, Jian Wang, Jim Lafferty, Jim Tilander, Joao Victor Queiroz Brasiliense, Joe Bruna, Joe Herzog, Joe Manly, Joe Pommier, Joey Derrico, Joey Smits, John Bojorquez, John Brooks, John Clukey, John Dennison, John Grande, John Lambert, John Purdham, John Twedt, Johnathan Nielsen, Johnny Kim, Johnson Lightfoote, Jon Becker, Jon Bowers, Jon Estanislao, Jonathan Butcher, Jonathan Eisen, Jonathan Fargher, Jonathan Lane, Jonathan Murname, Jonathon Zinda, Zack vande Krol, Jonathan Zinda, Jonshar Lee, Jordan Coombs, Jordan Smith, Jorge Jimenez, Joris De Haer, Joseph Cammorata, Joseph Kam, Joseph LaPan, Joseph Matheson, Joseph Nelson, Josh Blommestein, Josh Bridge, Josh Flaherty, Josh Fryza, Josh Galvin, Josh Harbo, Josh Negrin, Joshua Borowick, Joshua Harrison, Joshua Selinger, Joshua Taub, Josiah Manson, Joxean Koret, Juanpa Briceno, Juri Zigadlo, Justin Harris, Justin Johnson, Justin McFarland, Justin Shacklette, Justin Shearer, Justin Wood, Justin Xiong, Ka Yang, Kai Hsu, Kai Ma, Kalissa Reins, Kaly Solek, Kao Xiong, Kaori Asai, Kap Kang, Karen Segawa, Karen Starr, Karen Tang, Kari Hiscox, Karine Ettedgui, Kasu Anderson, Kathleen-Phyliss Pankratz, Katie Sitter, Katy Andrews, Kaytlyn Cota, Kecia Christiansen, Keenan Jones, Keenan Sellers, Keith Hammons, Kelvin Liu, Kenji Aoto, Kenneth S. Amaya, Kenneth Lee, Kenneth O'Farrell, Kenneth Tanaka, Kenny Cha, Kerri Moynihan, Kevin Chang, Kevin Chester, Kevin Fryers, Kevin Haas, Kevin Hendrickson, Kevin Jamieson, Kevin Kelly, Kevin Peterson, Kevin Watana, Khalid Asher, Kieran Marshall, Kim Loya, Kolby Rowen, Kordell Franklin, Kotaro Tsujimoto, Kris Gruchalla, Kris Magpantay, Kristina Do, Kristina Wong, Kristopher Davidsohn, Krystyna Smaha, Kurt Fehlbauer, Kurt Gabrick, Kurtis Vang, Kyle Bergman, Kyle Dieker, Kyle Kleven, Kyle Mott, Kyle Solverson, Kyle Walker, Kymbra Hardeman, Laetitia Mejasson, Lúcio Tadeu Torelli Vianna, Laura Sifferle, Laura Symon, Lauren Greenwald, Lee Godfrey, Leo Xiong, Leslie Soto, Levi White, Lewis Williams, Li Xiong, Lindsay Friedman, Logan Rogers, Louis Blackwell, Luca Lustro, Lucas Almada de Oliveira Pinto, Lucas Rognli, Luis Arniella, Luis Flores Casas, Luis Ricardo de Ornelas Arvelo, Luke Mackay, Lynn Ballew, Malasavanh Thavonesouk, Malik Elatrash, Mannix Kelly, Manny Ko, Manuel Bronner, Manuela Loritz, Marc Chrystoja, Marcello Vides, Marco Cremona, Marcus Toon, Maria Coppola, Maria Virginia Cubillos, Maria Yanez, Mariah Schmidt, Marie Bagnell, Mario Orantes, Mario Sgambelluri, Marisa Muscari, Mark Burmeister, Mark Hamlon, Mark Pettit, Mark Silk, Marlon Tyler, Marvin Ignacio, Marvin Supan, Masahiro Takano, Matt Buyens, Matt Grahn, Matt Irsfeld, Matt Piscitello, Matthew Blystone, Matthew Burnside, Matthew Erdman, Matt Fear, Matthew Gabrielson, Matthew Hensche, Matthew Jahren, Matthew Kolodziejczyk, Matthew Lucas, Matthew S. Reynolds, Mattia Buonaiuto, Matylda Grodecka, Maxwell Barr, Mayra Holguin, Meghan O'Sullivan, Melanie Farthing, Michael Auerbach, Michael Barott, Michael H. Cook, Michael Cornfield, Michael Fratto, Michael Gilmore, Michael Graham, Michael Grams, Michael Iacono, Michael Jantz, Michael Kaehlig, Michael Lynch, Michael Melchior, Michael Mitchell, Michael Pendergast, Michael Vance, Michael Iwanicki, Michele Iorio, Michele Z. Cabeen, Mickey Sanchez, Miguel Naranjo, Miho Kaneko, Michael Ayoob, Mike Bleske, Mike Constantas, Mike Hunau, Mike LaPorte, Michael Mantarro, Mike Moritz, Mike Patterson, Mike Sanders, Michael Vasquez, Mike Wand-Tetley, Mikey Vega, Mikolaj Grzegowski, Miles Kight, Min Zhang, Miranda Jacoby, Misty Noor, Mitchell Martin-Moran, Mitchell Moritz, Mo Aden, Mohammed Yagoub, Molly Hinchey, Monica Garcia De Lucas, Monique Creamer, Monte Lutz, Morgan Kirkpatrick, Myo Kyawswar, Nancy Perez, Nate Tyley, Nathan Dorn, Nathan Johnson, Nathan Lewis, Nathan Soos, Nawaz Khan, Neil Holmes, Neven Dravinski, Nicholas Blanchard, Nicholas Ingerson, Nick Matson, Nick Carraro, Nick Clark, Nick Harland, Nick Lamia, Nick Waizman, Nicolas Echeverria, Noah Kampmeyer, Noah Sarid, Noah Thompson, Noel Feliciano, Oke Mueller, Oliver Cook, Oliver Hsia, Oliver Volkmann, Omar Abou Kanour, Oscar Pizano, Pablo De Luca, Paola Palermo, Patricia Orozco, Patrick Bostwick, Patrick Friedrich, Patrick J. Kelly, Paul Allen Edelstein, Paul Halling, Paul Lee, Paul A. Lopez, Paul Malin, Paul Robinson, Paul Virgin, Pavel Urusov, Pedro Aguilar, Pedro José Sepúlveda, Percy Pineda, Peter Abu Ghaly, Peter M. Day, Peter Eisley, Peter Heppenstall, Peter Mielcarski, Peter Royea, Peter-Pike Sloan, Pharaba Hacker-Witt, Phil Hofman, Phil Keck, Philip Terzian, Phil Underhill, Philip Earl, Philipp Hill, Priya Gohel, Priya Ramjee, Rachael Grant, Rachel Overton, Rainne Britton, Ralph Hunter, Randy DeRama, Randy Xiong, Rashid Umar, Ray Dorschner, Ray Massa, Rebekah deBoer, Rei Liou, Remy Ripple, Rhett Chassereau, Richard King, Richard Snyder, Richard Tom, Rick Sloof, Riley Cominetti, Rob Rowley, Rob Schonfeld, Robert Kikabhai, Robert Kostich, Robert Maldonado, Robert Orr, Robert Schrader, Robert Taylor, Robert Wharton, Roberto Nabor, Robin Petel, Rock Wei Sheng Wang, Ronnie Frost, Ronnie Lou, Russ Melanson, Ruth Berenji, Ruth Vang, Ryan Anderson, Ryan Backstrom, Ryan Ford, Ryan Inwards, Ryan Miller, Ryan T. Sammartino, Sabrina Veloso, Salah Khalil, Salome Villarruel, Sam Cooper, Sam Winotai, Samantha Stauffer, Samuel Fowler, Samuel Silverman, Sang Kim, Sanjit Patel, Sarah Pavlina, Sarah Redman, Sasha Rebecca Gross, Scott Holland, Scott Murata, Scott Tobias, Sean Cargle, Sean Daily, Sean Darter, Sean Dexheimer, Sean Houghton, Serban Petre, Sergei Acuña, Sergio Claure, Seth Coleman, Shaeffer Olson, Shane Gast, Shane Needham, Shannon Galloway, Shawn Belew, Shawn Whitmore, Shelby Micklos, Shin Ogawa, ShinBeom Pyeon, Sian Clarke, Sidd Ramanuj, Simon Li, Simon Wolfe, Simone Deocares-Lengyel, Siri Jansson, Spencer Neumann, Spencer King, Spencer Stirling, Steffany Powell, Stephen Imamura, Steve Lang, Steve Pearce, Steve Young, Steven Isom, Steven Mendoza, Sung Yoo, SungEun Kim, Sunpreet Bangar, Sven Pohle, Sydney Tyley, Tan La, Tanner Zigrang, Tanya Berg, Taran Burke, Taryn Hutt, T'Challa Dion Jackson, Teddy Hwang, Tegan DeLong, Tegan Knight, Terri Durham, Terry Kiel, Thiago Sotto de Brito, Thomas Estes, Thomas Tippl, Thomas Vignette, Tim Ellis, Tim Kilpin, Tim Lion, Tim Rondeau, Timothee Besset, Timothy Fink, Todd Harvey, Todd Kong, Todd Mueller, Todd Pruyn, Todd Szalla, Tom Legal, Tom Neal, Tom Read, Tom Vail, Tomasz Bednarz, Tomasz Wojkiewicz, Tony Nixon, Tony Olson, Tracy Schapira, Travis Stansbury, Trent Hammer, Trevor Bresaw, Tristan Stiver, Tsvetelin Choranov, Tyler Humbert, Tyler Lerbakken, Tyler Michaud, Tyler Villalobos, Tzu Ting Yen, Ujwal Kharel, Vansh Shah, Vicky Le, Victor Cabello Sanchez, Victor Lopez, Victoria Fisher, Victoria Harkins, Vidar Nilsen, Vincent Couch, Vincent Higgins, Vincent Vespa, Virginia Vega, Vlad Ryzhov, Wade Brainerd, Wade Cruickshank, Wan-Chun Alex Ma, Wendy Lee, Wendy Salguero, Werner Nemetz, Will Kirwin, Will Liu, Will Torres, William Brueske, William Shepard, Xianchun Wu, Xiaofeng Zeng, Xiaoming Wu, Xun Yin, Yale Miller, Yanbing Chen, Yaping Zhang, Yiwen Zhang, Yōko Ōta, Yongwon La, Yong-yi Zhu, Yu Feng Chang, Yuri Kork, Zach Driscoll, Zachary Moran, Zachary Schlesinger

Demonware

DemonwareAbhishek Mahadevan, Adam Penner, Alan Hall, Alan Lavery, Albert Hynek, Aleksandar Topuzović, Alex Boyd, Alex Yuan, Allan Kumka, Allen Zhang, Anar Rahimli, André Caron, Andre Sachs, Andrea Cardaropoli, Andrew Agno, Andrew Mitchell, Andrew Rowe, Andrew Yu, Andrey Polyakov, Angel Ramboi, Antoine Lépine, Art Santos, Asako Matsuoka, Avi Varadarajulu, Ayokunle Onamusi, Benjamin Pannell, Brendan Dillon, Brendan Fields, Brian Neumann, Byron Pile, Caroline Ogawa, Catalina Cicioiu, Cathal O'Halloran, Catherine McCarthy, Chase Vigar, Chris Kimberley, Chris Reynolds, Christina Zhang, Christopher McKnight, Ciara Holmes, Ciprian Cașcaval, Claudiu Topriceanu, Colin Cashin, Colin Cox, Colin Deasy, Conor Conlan, Conor Conroy, Conor Twomey, Corentin Brauge, Cormac Blackwell, Daniel Cobban, Daniel Keohane, Daniel Lin, Daniel Mezentsev, Dara Price, David Ballano Fernandez, David Rieger, Davide Romani, Debbie Kagy, Deives Michellis, Denis Zaitcev, Dominique Gelineau, Duncan McNab, Dwayne Schmous, Emmanuel Stone, Eric Ripa, Erik Niklas, Gabor Pardi-Kis, Garrett Lynch, Gary Quan, Gary Rafter, Gemma Butterly, Glen Powley, Greg Smith, Greg Mayer, Henry Chan, Hugo Slabbert, Ionut Mihaita Plesea, J.C. Wang, Jackie Xie, Jake Xu, James Heslin, Jamie Seward, Jason Wei, Jason You, Jen Muller, Jeremy Reimer, John Hamill, John Kirk, Josh Plouffe, Joyce Wu, Juan Fernandez, Julie Ferguson, Kale Stedman, Kevin Chang, Kevin Hennessy, Kevin O'Sullivan, Kevin Spiess, Kieran Collery, Lisa Reilly, Lucas Savva, Luis Viana, Mahdi Tayarani Najaran, Malcolm Dowse, Mark Jennings, Matt Mercer, Matthew Paletta, Max Eisenbraun, Max Vizard, Meabh McCarthy, Meghan Halton, Michael Edwards, Michael Tom-Wing, Michelle Daly, Michelle Kennedy, Mike Trienis, Mike Whitty, Morgan Brickley, Nadia Alramli, Natalie Murray, Neel Tiwari, Niamh Moran, Nick Murtagh, Nikola Radoicic, Noah Baker, Norbert Van Nobelen, Omar Ishkintana, Omi Gao, Otto Yiu, Padraic Hallinan, Pariya Raoufi, Patrick Griffith, Pat Lynam, Patrick Barrington, Paul Davidson, Paul Hoefgen, Pedro Calcao, Peter Kieser, Rashid Bhamjee, Ravi Vadlamudi, Rebecca Yates, Richard Delaney, Richard Lubell, Rohit Dholakia, Rory Higgins, Rui Jiang, Ruth Murphy, Ryan Chau, Sean O'Sullivan, Sergii Mikhtoniuk, Shahab Nazemi, Sharon Price, Shaun Dunne, Shawn Tagseth, Sinéad Devereaux, Stefan Tjarks, Stephane Dudzinski, Stephen O'Sullivan, Stephen Ryan, Sterling Hoeree, Steven Eareast, Steven Foster, Suzanne Boylan, Tal Melamed, Tendayi Mawushe, Thomas Shaw, Tim Czerniak, Tim Tschirner, Tom Dryer, Tom Szymanski, Tony Yang, Vladislav Titov, William Wei, Woody Yang, Wyatt Ariss, Xander Botha, Y. Nguyen, Yaroslav Tkachenko, Yi Zhang, Yiming Huang, Youhua Li

Major League Gaming

Major League GamingAndrew Nolan, Aurora Cambeiro, Damir Arnautovic, Gary Perkins, Jake Tusa, Jon Manger, Josh Wing, Vedran Lebo, Josip Grgurica, Justin Evans, Kasey Kramer, Mario Franic, Marko Kranjac, Paris Leach, Petar Vrbatovic

External Partners: Sony Music

Sony MusicAlan Umstead, Alex Hackford, Andrew Buresh, Angelica Garde, Anthony Caruso, Brendon Williams, Chris Rossetti, Chuck Doud, Colin Grant, Daniel Swearengin, David Andrew Shipps, Ernest Johnson, Jason Swan, Jasper LeMaster, Joel Yarger, Jonathan Mayer, Jongnic Bontemps, Justin Fields, Justin Lieberman, Kerry Ryan, Lennie Moore, Marc Senasac, Nick Spezia, Rob Goodson, Sam Marshall, Scott Bergstrom, Scott Hanau, Sebastian Freij, Tao-Ping Chen, Ted Kocher, Tyler Crowder, Vanessa Zamora

External Partners: Score Performed by

Score Performed byNashville Scoring Orchestra

External Partners: Source Sound

Source SoundAngelina Faulkner, Braden Parkes, Bryan Jerden, Charles Deenen, Csaba Wagner, Eilam Hoffman, Foley Walkers, Graham Donnelly, Harry Cohen, Jim Schaefer, Julian Aichholz, Klaus Schipman, Myron Nettinga, Samuel Justice, Tim Gedemer, Travis Prater

External Partners: Formosa Interactive

Formosa InteractiveAngela Muscariello, Bob Rankin, Brett Rothfield, Chad Bedell, Daniel P. Francis, David Natale, Duncan Brown, Erica Mehallo, Garrett Montgomery, Harrison Deutsch, Jeremy Underwood, Jessica Medina, Judy Lee, Julia Bianco, Julian Nicholson, Kirsten Scoles, Krysta Trezise, Paul Fonarev, Sofie O'Connell, Tyrone Forte, Will Digby, William Beaman

External Partners: Technicolor Creative Services USA

Technicolor Creative Services USAAdam Boyd, Anthony Alfaro, Bryan Celano, Clinton D. Jones, Debbie Gonzalez, Ronald Dutch Hill, Viktor Phoenix, Jesse Garcia, Johannes Hammers, Micah Loken, Michael C. Schapiro, Nick Interlandi, Scott Martin Gershin

External Partners: Additional Foley and Field Recordings

Additional Foley and Field RecordingsBruce Josslin, Darol Fishman, Devin Jensen, Doug Boales, Michael B. Smith (Dr.), George Pereyra, Raymond Boales, Jason Handforth, John Paul Fasal, Jorge Guzman, Kody Adan, Kyle Jon, Martin K. A. Morgan

External Partners: Wabi Sabi Sound

Wabi Sabi SoundAndrew Lackey, Mathew Wesdock

External Partners: Heavy Iron Studios

Heavy Iron StudiosAnthony Pimentel, Kenneth Chong, Daniel Davila, Lyra Ulangca, Joseph Charette, Spencer Ozaki

External Partners: DIGIC Pictures

DIGIC PicturesÁdam Bojtor, Adam Boros, Ádám Farkas, Ádám Sipos, Ádám Török, Agnes Laszlo, Agnes Vona, Aitzol Bilbao Enbeita, Alex Adányi, Alex Sándor Rabb, András Celentano, András Domány, András Mórocz, András Somody, András Tarsoly, Andrea Mikus, Andrea Perjes, Andrea Zahora, Anna Petho, Attila Beros, Attila Bohács, Attila Chovanecz, Attila Csepy, Attila Gigor, Attila Halász, Attila Lakatos, Attila Mark Szedlak, Attila Sipos, Attila Szenes, Attila Szigeti, Balázs Ari, Balazs Bertalan, Balazs Drenkovics, Balázs Farkas, Balázs Horváth, Balázs Kerek, Balázs Lengyel, Balázs Nagy, Balazs Sztana, Balazs Varga, Bálint Adorjáni, Béla Brozsek, Bence Babos, Bence Gratzal, Bence Mátyássy, Benjámin Ivanovics, Benjamin Toth, Botond Bencsik, Brett Sinclair, Carlos Alonso Mayo, Cesar Zambelli, Csaba Kövári, Csaba Laskai, Csaba Máté, Csaba Vicze, Zsolt Csik, Dániel Kiss, Dániel Korom, Dániel Molnár, Daniel Szabo, David Fesus-Farkas, David Greguss, David Lafka, Dávid Ringeisen, David Rottar, David Tomka, Dávid Vincze, Dénes Dankházi, Dennis Tsoi, Diána Sindel, Dora Agoston, Dóra Kovács, Dora Nagy, Dóra Sztarenki, Dorián Bugán, Ede Csizoczki, Edit Morvai, Elodd Horváth, Előd Tóth, Emese Papp, Enver Bike, Erno Molnar, Eszter Zsoldos, Éva Kedeves, Éva Kissné Kovács, Fanni Csontos, Lili Fanni Tamas, Ferenc Bálint, Ferenc Juhász, Ferenc Petrovics, Flora Csathy, Flora Szabo, Flórián Ulrich, Krisztián Gaál, Gábor Ambrus, Gabor Eszenyi, Gábor Fóner, Gábor Hanzi, Gábor Horváth, Gabor Kali, Gabor Kemenyvari, Gábor Lendvai, Gabor Medinacz, Gábor Nagy, Gábor Répási, Gabor Szeman, Gabor Szugyi, Gabor Tanay, Gabor Vaszkun, Gabriella Banfalvi, Gaston Sbodio, Gergely Duna, Gergely Székács, Gyorgy Horvath, György Laklott, György Tóth, Gyorgy Zorkoczy, Gyula Tóth, Hanna Kucherevich, Hasan Bajramovic, Ildikó Takács, István Gindele, István Kovács, István Vastag, István Zorkóczy, István Szótér, Otto J. Szatmari, Jack Noriaki Matsumoto, Jánor Ster, Jeremy Ageron, Jin Ahn, József Belényi, Jozsef Bosnyak, József Czakó, Jószef Fodor, József Laufer, József Liszkai, Justin Holt, Károly Mátyás, Karoly Porkolab, Kenneth Doronin, Keve Kepes, Kitti Szenes-Korbács, Kitti Tikasz, Kornel Ravadits, Kornelia Takacs, Kristóf Rab, Krisztian Kinder, Krisztian Sereg, Krisztina Kiss, Lajos Nagy, Laszlo Bodrozsan, Laszlo Gulyas, László Hajba, László Káli, László Kovács, László Ruska, Laszlo Safar, Laszlo Szabo, Laura Joy Jourdan, Levent Ulas, Levente Antal, Levente Gajdos, Levente Kovács, Linda Márk, Maksim Dannikov, Manuel Thomasser, Marcell Erdődi, Márton Radics, Máté Herbai, Mate Medricky, Melinda Nadas, Mihai Grecu, Mihály Róbert Molnár, Mihály Schwechtje, Mihály Ungvári, Gábor Miklós, Nelli Nagy, Nikolett Czank, Nikolett Lendvai, Nikoletta Ekker, Noémi Szabó, Nóra Olasehinde, Norbert Kiss, Norbert Mikus, Norbert Szilágyi, Norbert Varga, Örs Bárczy, Orsolya Tóth, Orsolya Zsigmond, Otto Kinizsi, Ovidiu Paltineanu, Pál Klemm, Pál Kőkény, Pap Lazar, Patrice Gracia, Paul Paslea, Péter Balogh, Péter Bertalan, Peter Buela, Péter Duszka, Peter Enzminger, Péter Fási, Péter Fazakas, Péter Horváth, Péter Hostyánszki, Péter Juranka, Péter Krucsai, Péter Nagy, Peter Radics, Peter Sved, Péter Tamás, Rafael Daniel Zuban, Réka Gyarmati, Réka Horányi, Renata Kiss, Ria Tamók, Riccardo Maria Dacquino, Richárd Biró, Richárd Lászlóczki, Rita Dormany, Róbert Babenko, Róbert Ferenczi, Róbert Kovács, Robert Maly, Róbert Nagy, Robert Palos, Robert Tihanyi, Róbert Tóth, Róbert Vári, Robert Vass, Roland Bódis, Sándor Bíró, Shadab Kazi, Simon Arnaud, Stefano Susco, Szabolcs Dudas, Szabolcs Horvath, Szabolcs Illés, Szabolcs Szabados, Szabolcs Szmicsek, Szonja Toth, Tamas Borjan, Tamas Enyedi, Tamás Jarolics, Tamas Keleti, Tamás Molnár, Tamás Ombódi, Tamas Sasvari, Tamas Szilagyi, Tamas Toma, Tamás Tóthfalussy, Tamás Varga, Tibor Ludánszki, Tibor Nádas, Tibor Nagy, Timea Zsótér-Seregélyes, Előd Tóth, Urtzi Matxin Etxebarria, Vera Bálind, Alex Viktor Toth, Viktor Németh, Viktor Winkler, Viktoria Fejes, Viktória Mák, Vilmos Magyar, Virág Barta, Vladimir Zhovna, Yashdeep Sawant, Yuko Yoshida, Zoltán Andrásy, Zoltán Dévényi, Zoltán Gilián, Zoltán Hollósi, Zoltán B. Kecskeméti, Zoltán Kócs, Zoltán Pócza, Zoltán Sibak, Zoltán Tóth, Zoltán Tóth, Zoltan Turi, Zoltán Záhorszki, Zsigmond Csullog, Zsofia Bobaly, Zsófia Döme, Zsófia Páll, Zsofia Savanyu, Zsolt Demeter, Zsolt Feher, Zsolt Gergely, Zsolt Katona, Zsolt Kulcsár, Zsolt Mezei, Zsolt Vida, Zsombor Balogh, Zsuzsa Rácz, Zsuzsanna Kovács

External Partners: Therapy Studios

Therapy StudiosAllegra Bartlett, Amber Andrada, Cary Welton, Geoff Stephenson, Jonathan Olivera, Juliana Watson, Margaret Ward, Omar Inguanzo, Rachel Moorer, Wren Waters

External Partners: Aspect

AspectAndrew Covell, Andrew Lauwasser, Brian Misakian, Daniel Lazar, David Cassada, David O'Rourke, David Wilson, Denis Gauthier, Jacob Gilbreath, Jacob Moranville, Jerry Suh, Jon Berkowitz, Justin Canada, Kimberly Tang, Lisa Feldman, Mark Rakocy, Matthew Burns, Meats Meier, Michael Murtha, Nati Braunstein, Nolan Borkenhagen, Ryan Vickers

Other

Casting byIvy Isenberg (CSA)
Dialogue Editorial & Mastering byThe Sound Lab at Technicolor
Dialogue Recording and Editorial byFormosa Interactive
Fonts provided byMonotype Imaging, T26 Inc.
Localization Tools & Support Provided byStephanie O'Malley Deming, XLOC inc
OtherPreetam Raj Bordoloi
SRTMGLThe SRTMGL data products were retrieved from the online STRM, Courtesy of the NASA EOSDIS Land Processes Distributed Active Archive Center [LP DAAC], USGS/Earth Resources Observation and Science [EROS] Center Sioux Falls South Dakota, https://e4ftl01.cr.usgs.gov/STRM/, T. G. Farr, M. Kobrick, Farr; T.G.; and Kobrick; M.; 2000; Shuttle radar topography mission produces a wealth of data: Eos; v. 81; no. 48; p. 583-585; at http://dx.doi.org/10.1029/EO081i048p00583., T. G. Farr, P. A. Rosen, E. Caro, R. Crippen, R. Duren, S. Hensley, M. Kobrick, M. Paller, E. Rodriguez, L. Roth, D. Seal, S. Shaffer, J. Shimada, J. Umland, M. Werner, M. Oskin, D. Burbank, D. E. Alsdorf, 2007; The shuttle radar topography mission: Reviews of Geophysics; v. 45; no. 2; RG2004, at http://dx.doi.org/10.1029/2005RG000183., M. Kobrick, M. Kobrick; 2006; On the toes of giants-How STRM was born, Photogrammetric Engineering and Remote Sensins; v. 72; no. 3; p. 206-210, at http://www.asprs.org/a/publications/pers/2006journal/march/highlight1.pdf, P. A. Rosen, Rosen; P.A.; 2000; Synthetic aperture radar interferometry, Proceedings of the IEEE; v. 88; no. 3; p. 333-380, at http://dx.doi.org/10.1109/5.838084.

Special Thanks

Special ThanksBenjamin Heckendorn, Dan Ross, Gerry Duggan, Jay Puryear, Sara Margaret Stohl, Mark Waid, Nick Spencer, OJ Borg, Rob Tucker

In Memory of

In Memory ofJonathan C. Simas

Licensed Music

'The Boys in the Backroom'Marlene Dietrich (Performer), Frederick Hollander (Writer), Frank Loesser (Writer), Published by Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Used by Permission., All rights reserved.
'Conte de fée'Jean-Michael Bernard (Writer), Published by Bruton APM [ASCAP], Courtesy of APM Music, Used by permission., All rights reserved.
'L'amour d'autrefois'Dick Walter (Writer), Published by KPM APM [ASCAP], Courtesy of APM Music, Used by permission., All rights reserved.
'Preussens Gloria'Gottfried Piefke (Writer), Joseph Kanz (Arrangement), Published by Sonoton APM [ASCAP], Sonoton Music GmbH Co KG [GEMA], Courtesy of APM Music, Used by permission., All rights reserved.
'We'll Meet Again'Vera Lynn (Performer), Courtesy of Decca Music Group Limited, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises., Used by permission., All rights reserved.

Tools

Uses OodleCopyright © 2008-2017 by RAD Game Tools Inc.
Uses Bink VideoCopyright © 1997-2017 by RAD Game Tools Inc.
Call of Duty: WWII uses Havok®© Copyright 1999-2008 Havok.com Inc. [and its Licensors]., All rights reserved., See www.havok.com for details.
DolbyDolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.

Message

MessageOn behalf of everyone at Sledgehammer Games; our heartfelt thanks to all the loved ones and friends who have supported us throughout this development., We couldn't have done it without you., This game is dedicated to the men and women who served and sacrificed in service of their countries during World War II.

Designed and Developed by Sledgehammer Games

Assistant Level Designer (uncredited)Ersel Erbay

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 444 other games
Indra Yee, 289 other games
Michael Gough, 218 other games
Barry Kehoe, 214 other games
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, 189 other games
Chris Arends, 177 other games
Christopher D. Wilson, 176 other games
James Kevin Ward, 168 other games
Glenn Vistante, 164 other games
William Beaman, 160 other games
Chuck Doud, 156 other games
Crispin Freeman, 149 other games
Patrick Seitz, 144 other games
Charles Deenen, 143 other games
Fiona Ebbs, 142 other games
Philip Terzian, 140 other games
Steve Pearce, 136 other games
Jason Lembcke, 132 other games
Brad Saavedra, 132 other games
Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson, 131 other games
Christopher Cosby, 131 other games
Karen Strassman, 129 other games
Kai Hsu, 128 other games
Patrick J. Kelly, 119 other games
Scott Martin Gershin, 118 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare, a group of 974 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops IIII, a group of 889 people
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Remastered, a group of 718 people
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare, a group of 713 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops III, a group of 555 people
Destiny 2, a group of 459 people
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice, a group of 416 people
Call of Duty: Ghosts, a group of 374 people
CTR: Crash Team Racing - Nitro-Fueled, a group of 348 people
Skylanders: Imaginators, a group of 304 people
Spyro: Reignited Trilogy, a group of 304 people
Crash Bandicoot: N. Sane Trilogy, a group of 282 people
Guitar Hero Live, a group of 280 people
Skylanders: SuperChargers - Portal Owner's Pack, a group of 272 people
Call of Duty: MW3, a group of 264 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 231 people
Skylanders: Trap Team, a group of 215 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops, a group of 186 people
Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions - Evolved, a group of 150 people
Shiftlings, a group of 133 people
Call of Duty: Strike Team, a group of 125 people
Singularity, a group of 120 people
Transformers: Rise of the Dark Spark, a group of 120 people
Skylanders Giants, a group of 118 people
Destiny, a group of 109 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Freeman (52393) and Sciere (575725)