Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Fallout 76 Credits

1768 people (1718 developers, 50 thanks)

Game Design: Bethesda Game Studios

Executive ProducerTodd Howard
Project LeadJeffery Gardiner
Studio DirectorsAshley Cheng, Yves Lachance, Doug Mellencamp
Development DirectorChris Mayer
Technical DirectorsGuy Carver, Patrick Labrie
Lead ProgrammerJason Hasenbuhler
Art DirectorIstvan Pely
Lead ArtistNathan Purkeypile
Design DirectorEmil Pagliarulo
Lead DesignerChristian Cummings
Audio DirectorMark Lampert
Additional Studio DirectionTom Mustaine, Marc A. Tardif
Senior ProducersCharles-William Bibaud, Angela Browder, Kay Gilmore, Kevin Kauffman, Scott Malone, Philip Nelson, Stuart Roch, Andrew Scharf
ProductionMarisa Lyon, Nathan X. McDyer, Drew Napoli, Max Phippeny, Benjamin Roye, Jon Rush, Matthew Stokes
Additional ProductionDaniel Collier, Jessica Daniels, Timothy Lamb, Jean-François Lévesque, Joe Mueller, Hieu Nguyen, Dan Rosenthal, Jeff Siadek, Kelly Snyder, Derek Tarvin, Reeve Wightman
Additional Technical DirectionChristopher Rodriguez
Lead Gameplay ProgrammerEric Sebesta
Gameplay ProgrammingBrian Baird, John Billon, Ludovic Brière, Julia Bullard, James Cleaveland, Joël Desjardins, Alyssa Dettling, Joseph DiAngelo, Mark Feather, Matthew Gawalek, Matthew Johnson, Nick Korn, Steve Meister, Olivier Monsonego, Jocelyn Perreault, Sopheaseth Pheng, Brian Robb, Christian Roy, Scott Smith, Ike Ton, Craig Walton, Kyle Wickert, Jay Woodward
Additional Gameplay ProgrammingDavid Berghan, Ken Cockerham, Paul Graber, Persia Ghaffari, Ryan Holliday, Stephanie Warner, Ray Batts, Matt Butler, Michael Fortin, Jean-Sébastien Guay, Michael Marcin, Camille L. Martel, Justin McLaine, Alexandre Pestana, Ali Scissons, Christopher Stark, Nicolas Trudel
Systems ProgrammingRyan Ashford, Grégoire Astruc, Shannon Bailey, Sylvain Berthomieu, Evan Davies, Alexandre Deschamps, David DiAngelo, Joel Dinolt, Michael Dulany, Jeffrey Frampton, Jason Hammett, David Hof, Rusty Koonce, Alexandre Larouche, Ryan Lea, Michael Lipari, Jeffrey Lundin, Jason Omahen, Pan Xu, François Schelling, Zhensheng Xie, Frank Zecca
Additional Systems ProgrammingEric Braun, Jonathan Burke, Christian Guy, Loïc Hamon, Jonathan Maurice, Benoit Regrain, Wei Wu
Graphics ProgrammingMichael Bales, Jonathan Bilodeau, Simon Sirois-Deschênes, Georg Erhardt, Olivier Fleurant, Bachir Françis, Scott Franke, Vincent Jérôme, Florian Luna, Germain Mazac, Jason Schar, Jeffrey Sheiman
User Interface ProgrammingDana Christo, Erik Deitrick, Ricardo Gonzalez, Justin Pereira, Ryan Wachowiak, Andrew Wesson
Additional User Interface ProgrammingDaniel Habig
Lead Server ProgrammerRoy Fleck
Server ProgrammingLuke Nelson
Additional Server ProgrammingAndrew Colean, Adam Copeland
Lead Platform ProgrammgerRobert Buchanan
Platform ProgrammingStephen Abbamonte, Andrew Cook, Jared Daniels, Matt Leva, Manuel Rodriguez
Additional Platform ProgrammingTyler Fowler, Timmon Pham
Lead Devops ProgrammerPaul Friel
Devops ProgrammingDavid Rhea, Michael Thompson
Additional Devops ProgrammingBrian Hare
Database ProgrammingMichael Thompson
Additional Database ProgrammingMaryam Shokoufi
Lead Infrastructure ProgrammingBryan Lowrey
Infrastructure ProgrammingDean Kusler, Brian Phillips
Additional ProgrammingNicholas Condatore, Anthony Saulls
Supporting Art LeadAndrew J. Collins
World ArtAndrew Barron, Alexander Burback, Cory Edwards, Gabriel Espino, Tony Greco, Nadia Haschart, Joshua Jay, Connor McCampbell, Jason Muck, Christopher Percle, Madeleine Rabil, Ryan Salvatore, Megan Sawyer, Ryan Sears, Kaela Smith, Clara Struthers, John Valenti, Rafael Vargas, Robert Wisnewski, Christopher Zdana
Additional World ArtJarrod Hollar, Russell Rector
Special EffectsJamie Clark, Elizabeth Rapp, Mark Teare
Additional Special EffectsMichael Perretta, Grant Struthers
AnimationJosh Jones, Rob Kenyon, DongJun Kim, Barry Nardone, Gary L. Noonan, Matthew Ornstein, Juan Sanchez, Christian Sheppard, Neal Thibodeaux, Mark Thomas, Alex Utting, Rick Vicens
Additional AnimationJeremy Bryant
Character ArtBenjamin Carnow, Jonathan Clark, Christiane H. K. Meister, Dane Olds, Ian Olsen, Jason Smith
Lead UX DesignerDon Etgeton
User InterfaceJacob Raymor, Yan Town
Technical ArtRobert Ackom, Sergio Edma, Felipe Nogueira (PePe), Andrew Thomas
LightingEdward Helmers (Ted)
Art Outsource LeadDaniel T. Lee
Art OutsourcingMason Holly
Additional Art OutsourcingCassandra Hipple
Concept Art & Graphic DesignJohn Gravato, Katya Gudkina, Ray Lederer, Ilya Nazarov, Christopher Ortega, Natalia Smirnova
Additional Concept ArtTed Beargeon
Supporting Design LeadMark Tucker
Lead Quest DesignerFerret Baudoin
Quest DesignBrian Chapin, Liam Collins, Matt Daniels, Maria Hamilton, Alan Nanes, Bruce Nesmith, MJ Parker, William Shen, Phil Speer, Corrie Treadway
WritingBrian Chapin, Liam Collins, Matt Daniels, Maria Hamilton, Alan Nanes, Bruce Nesmith, MJ Parker, William Shen, Phil Speer, Corrie Treadway, Carl McKevitt, Alyssa Tan
Additional Quest DesignCarl McKevitt, Alyssa Tan
Lead Level DesignerDaryl Brigner
Level DesignDaniel Becker, Craig Bernardo, Bryan Brigner, Orion Burcham, Steve Cornett, David Dobert, Drew Langlois, Steve Massey, David McKenzie, Justin Taylor Miller, Zachary Wilson
Additional Level DesignJeff Browne, Trevor Swafford
Systems DesignJon Paul Duvall, Nathan Emmott, Kurt Kuhlmann, Joshua McQueary, Mandi Parker, James Phillips, Martin Raymond, Jason Richardson
Additional Systems DesignRichard Creasy
Additional DesignJoel Burgess
Lead BI ArchitectAnne Sidari
BI AnalysisAndrew Strite
Sound DesignChris Hite, Dave Schreiber
Additional Sound DesignJerry Schroeder
QA EngineersChristopher Krietz, Francois Lim, Cody Wharton
Additional QA EngineersYan Chayer, James Duquemin, Cassidy Farr, Jamieson Gillespie, Kenneth Polly, Keith Thompson
Additional Community ManagementAndrew Griffiths, Nathaniel Valenta
Business DirectorJeff Moskowitz
Human ResourcesLiz Chepul, Sue Do, Wendy Enriquez-Donissaint, Fanny Manset
Administrative AssistantsKatie Doyon, Bobby Libby, Jessica Nguyen

Arkane Studios

Additional ProgrammingCory Kolek, Trevin Liberty, Josh Phelan, Jared Stutesman, James Terry, Jeff Uriarte, Christopher Waters

id Software

Additional ProgrammingJohn Casey, Christopher Hays, Matthew Michler, Jesse Printz

Zenimax Online Studios

Additional ProgrammingIan Campbell, Mark Henderson, Chris Hohne, Huy Nguyen, Dan Speed

Iron Galaxy

Iron GalaxyAdam Boyes, Andrew Massari, Anna Becker, Brian Rose, Carlo Mixco, Chelsea Blasko, Darryl Wisner, Dave Lang, Joseph Palmer, Justin Augspurger, Justin Boshoven, Justin Moser, Ken Maramara, Martin Holtkamp, Matt Burton, Matt Immerman, Steve Cano

Additional Credits

Programming InternsEvan Kohn, Chris Fields, Yashas Gujjar, Chris Lawyer, Jacob Stone
Art InternsDavid Gautier, Virginie Grondin, Cole Larson, Tyler Ordiway, Benjamin Parise, Dacio Pasarell
Art OutsourcingDhruva Interactive, Mindwalk Studios, Original Force, Red Hot, Virtuos

Voice & Music

The SpeakerRon Perlman
The OverseerAdrienne Barbeau
The Motherlode / Robobrain 'The Boss' / Quinn CarterChris Anthony
Niraj Singh / Garry / Marcus TaylorSunkrish Bala
Dick Shale / Robobrain Vincent / Raleigh ClayBruce Barker
Dane RogersBlair Bess
Maria Chavez / Dasse Ben-Ami / Cooper LuRachel Butera
Rose / Rosalynn Jeffries / Initiate FowlerAlex Cazares
Supermutant / Jacob Lerner / Simon GladwellRay Chase
Shannon Rivers / Miss Annie / Willie MaeClaudia Christian
Modus / Buck Nixon / James WaltzAdam Croasdell
Lew Palmest / Officer Walton / Jay DeedeeChris Cuilla
Assaultron / Ellen SantiagoColleen Delany
Frederick Rivers / Reverend Delbert Winters / Nuclear Poster NarratorPatrick Dollaghan
Joyce Easton / Henrietta Winchester / Starving ResponderErin Ebers
Grafton Mayor / Roger MaxsonBrett Elliott
Thomas Eckhart / Holden McMerrick / Gym RatGideon Emery
Supermutant / Derek Castle / ParkerDavid Fennoy
Isaac Hammond / Morris Stevens / Jeff LaneKeith James Ferguson
Melody Larkin / Chief-of-Staff / Miss MiaLauri Fraser
Dr. Eddie Harrison / Even-Toned Male / Hank MadiganLarry Herron
Scott / Squire Schultz / Lottery Phone RepresentativeTommie Earl Jenkins
Enola Walker / Olivia Rivers / Chems AddictJan Johns
Protectron / Mister Fluffy / BoomerWes Johnson
Supermutant / Agent Grey / Darius AnglerChip Joslin
Paladin Lizzy Taggerdy / Scribe Hailey Takano / Margie McClintockStephanie M. Komure
Watoga High School PA System / Trapped Responder / Foreman HibbsBrian Krause
Sanjay Kumar / William Breyer / Monogah MainframeSean T. Krishnan
RobobrainStephanie Lemelin
Kesha McDermott / Mayor Barbara / Clara DavisDawnn Lewis
Scribe Grant / Edward Hayes, Jr. / Sam Blackwell / Major RagnarsdottirJason Linere-White
Jesus Sunday / Miguel Caldera / SaboteurEric M. Lopez
The Warden / Senior Knight Wilson / Whitespring Tape NarratorPeter McHugh
Tabitha / Freddie Lang / Civic Center FemaleElizabeth Foldes-Meiman
Mister Gutsy / George Smith / Chef SilasDavid B. Mitchell
Dia Black Box VoiceWill Munroe
Eyebot / Billy Braxton / Chris FaturBruce Nozick
Knight 'Tex' Rogers / Doctor Kessle / Ranger SimonLiam C. O'Brien
Rita Wilcox / Hayley Porter / Poseidon MainframeKatelyn Pippy
Ranger Ross / Victor / Quentin ArlenSam Riegel
The Kovac-Muldoon / Build-A-Robot Station / FordJon Root
Ava / Amy Kerby / Bookstore OwnerChristina Rose
Player Voice (Female) / DMV PA System / Abigale PooleLinsay Rousseau
Mister Handy / Giles Sweetwater / ZekeStephen Russell
Even-Toned Female / Female Ghoul / RepoSandra Saad
Abigayle 'Abbie' Singh / Voice of Watoga / Natasha HuntRicha Shukla
Nuclear Launch Silo / Terminals / TopherKath E. Soucie
Liberator RobotsAnthony Tai
Player Voice (Male) / Jeff Nakamura / BrodyKaiji Tang
Rough Male / Daniel Hornwright / Chef MiloFred Tatasciore
Meditation Guide / Governor Evans / FrankOwen Thomas
Duchess / Ella Ames / Geraldine FitzsimmonsPaula Tiso
Maxine Ballard / Miss Rachel / Angie DeclandHynden Walch
Miss Nanny / Old Female / Beverly SolomonAmy Walker
Pulowski Preservation ShelterElmarie Wendel
The Scorched (Male) / Colton Pickins / Preacher LevensonMark Whitten
The Scorched (Female) / Rough FemaleFryda Wolff
Additional VoicesChris Anthony, Sunkrish Bala, Bruce Barker, Rachel Butera, Alex Cazares, Ray Chase, Claudia Christian, Adam Croasdell, Chris Cuilla, Patrick Dollaghan, Erin Ebers, Brett Elliott, Gideon Emery, David Fennoy, Keith James Ferguson, Lauri Fraser, Stephanie M. Komure, Brian Krause, Sean T. Krishnan, Larry Herron, Jason Bogart Hightower, Tommie Earl Jenkins, Jan Johns, Wes Johnson, Chip Joslin, Dawnn Lewis, Jason Linere-White, Eric M. Lopez, Peter McHugh, Elizabeth Foldes-Meiman, David B. Mitchell, Bruce Nozick, Liam C. O'Brien, Katelyn Pippy, Christina Rose, Linsay Rousseau, Stephen Russell, Kath E. Soucie, Kaiji Tang, Fred Tatasciore, Paula Tiso, Owen Thomas, Sam Riegel, Jon Root, Sandra Saad, Richa Shukla, Hynden Walch, Amy Walker, Mark Whitten
Celebrity Acquisition, Casting and Voice ProductionBlindlight
VO ProducersTommy Callahan, Corey Gibbons, Bo Crutcher, Kimba Rose Williams
Voice DirectorsKal-El Bogdanove, Chris Faiella
Sound EngineersBriana Villarreal, Mark De La Fuente, Vianna Vigneau, Rob Reider
CoordinatorsClint Corley, Katie Moses, Stephen Turner, Lawrence McWilliams, Kevin Shi
InternsAshley Castro, Claire Liu, Madeline Landry, Acu Cureño, Ysidro Hartzell
Voice Recording atDave & Dave Recording Studios - Burbank; CA, Marc Graue Recording Studio - Burbank; CA, Bethesda Game Studios - Rockville; MD, Brian Morris (Mashpee; MA)
Additional Sound Recording EngineeringBrian Morris
Music composed & produced byInon Zur (www.inonzur.com)
Banjo PerformanceJay Blincoe

Bethesda Softworks

Quality Assurance LeadSam Bernstein, Shannon Corwin, Patrick Johnson
Quality AssuranceSamuel Badilla, Andrew Bakry, Jacob Beatty, Nathanael Bennett, Jon Blank, Robert Boehm, Wade Brown, Wilfred Brownell, Jacob Bullock, Daniel Burk, Kevin Burns, Gabriel Caldeira, Carlos Camacho, Max Cameron, Matt Cesario, Brent Chesnutt, Jess Connell, Lindsay Cruz, Wayne Dayberry, Rahima Dondurur, Noah Dove, Michael Dumbrowsky, Brianne Eddy, Nicholas Eikenberg, Aiden Ettlinger, Matthew Farkas, Aaron Finn, Eric Flanagan, Zsade Fleming, Benjamin Forde, Joshua Fountain, Alex Fralinger, Sarah Gallardo, Joseph Graninger, Lawrence Hayes, Tyler Hudock, Christopher Izzi, Michael Jenkins, Ryan Keating, Jesse Keene, Hugo Kilvert-Jones, Tyler King, Adam Kloc, Tess Krimchansky, D.J. La Velle, Michael Lattanzia, Kyren Lee, Catrina Lian, Jason Little, Kevin Mannikko, Brad Martin, Sara Matthews, Michael Mazzuca, Robert McGowan, Harlow Miller, Rachel Moskal, Taylor Mullen, Brandon Murphy, Daniel Murray, Gus Newton, Rhiannon Nicholas, Lewis Pearce, William Pegus, Brittany Quinn, John Reumont, Trent Robinson, Jason Rosenberger, Shanon Schildtknecht, Josh Seabolt, Andrew Seale, Brian Seo, Michael Shearer, Alexandria Shiley (Alex), Brady Shumway, Jessica Slater, Michael Sobien, Veronika Spiegel, Chris Stanko, Steven Stores, James Swartz, Daniel Taborda, Jason Tardencilla, Kathryn Thomas, Sarah Tomesky, Damian Turner, Justin Van Deusen, Larry Waldman, Keith Walton, Rick Watson, Justin Weese, Cassandra White (KC), Alejandro Williams, Ashley Yates, Andrew Yung, Nestor Zerpa
Additional Quality AssuranceTim Ballard, Christopher Barrett, Amanda Burrelli, Eugene Chung, Robert Clark, Alex Jones, John Lynch, Christopher Martinez, James Stancil, Logan Allison, Patrick Au, Michael Blake, Joseph Chambers, Andre Daniels, Cenk Ersoy, Michelle Gibson, Tyler Kelly, Kevin Kuhn, Fitzgerald Lewis, Aaron Mitschelen, Nancy Parson, Ian Rogers, Nichole Strano
Contract Quality AssuranceMicah Anderson, Claire Bork, Chase Carter, Judith Corona, Abe Corrigan, Justin Davis, John DiAntonio, Alexander Hall, Christian Humen, Thomas Lyons, Kevin Maida, Cody Marley, Brian Marshall, Daniel Mata Mora, Kyle McQuillen, Alex Nash, Josephine Palmhede, Rodrigo Pereira, Alex Rogers, Zoe Vaughn, Kyle Warren, Chris Winings, Jason A. Zimmerman
Senior Vice President, Product DevelopmentTodd Vaughn
Production DirectorHarvard Bonin
Senior Producer - SubmissionsTimothy Beggs
Submissions AssociateTerry Dunn Jr.
Senior Vice President, Global MarketingPete Hines
Senior Vice President, CommunicationsPete Hines
Associate Vice President, Global MarketingErin Losi
Senior Brand ManagerParis Nourmahammadi
Brand ManagerRyan Taljonik
Associate Brand ManagerSpencer Weisser
Associate Vice President, Global CommunicationsTracey Thompson
Director, Public RelationsMatthew Frary
PR ManagerNicholas Patterson
Associate PR ManagerBeau Jensen
Influencer ManagerSean Baptiste
Assistant Director, CommunityMatthew Grandstaff
Senior Community ManagerJessica Finster
Community ManagerAbigail Tyson
Associate Community ManagerDevann McCarthy
Assistant Director, PR ContentGary Steinman
Assistant Director, Marketing ContentGary Steinman
Associate PR Content ManagerParker Wilhelm
Associate Marketing ManagerParker Wilhelm
Marketing CoordinatorJennie Amrine
PR CoordinatorJennie Amrine
Marketing AssistantShana Reed
Marketing AnalystRobert Ashton
Director, Paid Media/AdvertisingLauren Ruff
Director of ResearchPaul Silverman
Director of CRMJaclyn Rubin
Manager, Video ProductionSalinee Goldenberg
Video ProducersMatthew Ross, William Perry, Cherisse Datu
Associate Video ProducerMaria Elena Firippis
Senior Marketing Art DirectorMichael Wagner
Marketing ArtistsMichael Jankovitz, Mary Zolp
Senior Manager, EventsMelissa Armstrong
Senior Events ManagerAngela Ramsey-Chapman
Event ManagerJess Pelligrini
Event AssistantDayana Byrnes
Senior Vice President, Global SalesRon Seger
Operations DirectorTodd Curtis
Director, Publishing OperationsJames Altman
Sales Operations ManagerJill Bralove
National Sales ManagerMichael Donnellan
Senior Manager, Platform Strategy and Digital CommerceJoshua Deane
Manager, Sales Planning & AnalysisDavid Strand
Channel Marketing ManagerDavid Robinson
Director of LicensingMichael Kochis
Licensing CoordinatorJessica Williams
Senior Account ManagerDawn Earp
Account ManagersScott Mills, Jason Snead, Matthew Kauffman
Sales AnalystsKyle Dimalanta, David Sanker
Senior Financial AnalystMin Kim
Data AnalystShane Fernandes
Global Pricing AnalystJoseph Traw
Sales Administration ManagerLuke Jackson
Senior Sales AssistantCasey Black
Digital Sales AssistantBrent Keith
Sales AssistantsKatharine Freisitzer, Milena Romaniuk, Lauren Szymanski
Vice President of Quality AssuranceDarren Manes
Senior QA ManagerRobert Gray

Bethesda.net

VP, Digital PlatformErich Waas
VP, Digital TechnologyJonathan Williams
Director of ProductionBrandon Atkins
Director of Platform ServicesJames Whitehouse
Director of ProductDerek Racca
Sr. Product OwnersChris Bray, David Cook, Keenan Panitz, Randall Turner, Todd Walderman
Bethesda.net Production TeamJay Blincoe, Shane Domrongchai, Justin Emminizer, Spencer Gottlieb, Yuting Lian, Omar Madrid, Lee Saggers, Chris Webb
Lead UI/UX DesignerLindsay Westcott
Sr. UI/UX DesignersBrian Ambrose, Emilio Gonzalez
Lead Software EngineersMatt Bailey, Marc Lewis, Steve McGarrity, Nick Olson, Jonathan Tanner, Balaji Thiruvengadam
Bethesda.net Engineering TeamAlexander Adamovich, Saqib Ali, Jason Blatt, Sinan Bolel, Nathan DeGrand, Jason Earp, Mike Eder, Tyler Friedlander, Jacob Geiman, Nicholas Logan, Christopher Lowenthal, Gavin Moore, Oliver Murillo, Bill Sanders, Peter Sandrene Jr., Noman Sarker, John Schmitz, Vincent Schumaker, Daniel Stiles, Christopher Thierer, Derek Timmerman, Randy Trimble, Daniel Ward
Director, Operations InfrastructureJeffrey Berube
Operations Infrastructure TeamDouglas Granzow, Christian Hedegaard-Schou, Jesse Johnson, Rudy McComb, Jonathan Pace, Nathan Pockrus, Brian Raker, Grant Regimbal, Paul Stagner
Bethesda.net Security Sr. ManagerScott Harrison
Bethesda.net Security TeamChad Lorch, William Sollers III, Aaron Webster, Jason Witmer
Operations and Development Services ManagerBradley Hudson
Live Operations LeadsJamie Wells, John Sheehan
Service OwnerKol Cooley
Live ProducerJason Girard
Live Operations Systems AdminsBryan Bailey, Robert Collins, John Fuller, Molly Hoffman, Jermaine McDaniels, Stephen Panicho, Emily Stupi, Bradley John Weber, Edward Williams
Live Operations EngineersGreg Alyea, Jazmine Rivera, Blasto Wentrys
Security Operations Center AnalystsEvin Coukos, Ya Zhang

Customer Service

Customer Service DirectorBoyd Beasley
Customer Service LeadershipDaniel Beahn, Hap Campbell, Tres Herndon, Craig Pratt, Richard Rasmussen, Terry White
Customer Service ManagementQuentin Chappet, Mike Green, Dina Kraus, Markus Kraus, Barry Lanman, Taryn Lyon, Frank Morales, Kathy Roberts, Elise Steinharter, Jasmine Thomas, Douglas Whitmore
Customer Service StaffMichael Anuszewski, Zach Bolton, Philisia Bonds, Arnaud Bossis, Jessica Clark, James Czaplyski, Betty Dardhirun, Rhianna Davis, Jérôme Dufermont, William Ellenberger, John Fulmer, Stefanie Gregg, Brian Hartley, Kevin Journee, Ilshat Karimov, Simon Kay, October Laubhan, Bradley Lauderdale, Alex Lee, Joshua Leishear, Justin Liappes, Nicholas Maker, Megumi McGowan, Cameron Miller, Dez Miller, Peter Mitchell, Ryan Moulton, Julie Mullecker, Joseph Pieri, Ronald Rivas, Sara Rivas, Jens Rutkowski, Meredith Schreibstein, Wade Shaddock, Ronald Simpson, Michael Slevin, Joshua S. Smith, Andrew Townshend, Michaela Willis, Janay Wise

Zenimax Media

Chairman & CEORobert A. Altman
President & COOJamie Leder
Executive VP & CFOCindy Tallent
Executive VP Legal & SecretaryGrif Lesher
Senior Vice President, Strategic PlanningVlatko Andonov
Senior Vice President, Finance & ControllerDenise Kidd
Deputy General CounselMarcia Mitnick
LegalJeff Albertson, Brenda Kauffman, Joshua Gillespie, Laura Marston, Diana Bender, Vincent Adam Carter
VP, Information TechnologySteve Bloom
Information TechnologyAizaz Ahmad, Tyler Alexander, Dennis Black, David Blodgett, Matthew Claunch, Dominic Colabelli, Tino De Martinis, Jeremy Devilbiss, Colin Doyle, Matthew Fetting, William Finken, Chris Gorski, Ellis Harrison, Robert Havlovick, Maja Jevremovic, Ryan Jones, Justin Kaminski, Martin Knapick, Joseph Krzanowski, Christopher La Scola, Trevor Long, Wesley McMillan, Joshua Mosby, Daniel Oh, Joseph Owens, Michael Payne, Christopher Pellegrini, Thomas Peters III, Kevin Raminhos, Joshua Shoemate, Christopher Sibiski, Brandon Tate, Paul Tuttle, Joseph Varkey, David Verdin, Kevin Watts, Daniel Wells, Tripp Whalen, Bailey Wicker, Walter Wilson III, Joon Ho Yang
VP, Business SystemsCraig Brown
Business SystemsKyle Andreas, Claudia Ayoroa, Alexander Battle, Tashfeen Bhimdi, Kempsey Clark, Campbell Dodson, James Fattorini, Rachel Barrientos Ferrusca, Mike Filler, John Folkers, Taylor Funk, Erin Griffiths, Anthony Harris, Sahil Jhangiani, Sheldon Johnson, Jay Kaiser, Harold Kimball, Jerome Lamboy, Katie Mann, Marc Melancon, Karl Mueck, Samuel Piercy, Chaitanya Ragu, Raj Sankar, Timothy Schroeder, Nitin Sharma, Luke Shimek
Vice President, Human ResourcesTammy Boyd-Shumway
Human ResourcesHannah Arlinghaus, Michelle Cool, Samantha Curry, Andrea Glinski, Amy Glushakow, Haley Guay, Alexandra Guyker, Michelle Gzybowski, Jessica Harris, Lauren Jacoby, Arvie Martinez, Christopher Palmer, Heather Smolka, Kathleen Ganascioli Sosnoskie, Jamie Thornton, Valery Williford
Accounting/FinanceMuhammed Ahmed, Brittany Bezawada-Joseph, Jennifer Marquette, Rosanna Campanile, Christina Disher, Katherine Edwards, Ryan Garcia, Gerard Garnica, David Gee, Ryan Gum, Joshua Henderson, Christina Hernandez, Melissa Hernandez, Colleen Jarrett, DorthyMarie Kerr, Stephen Koehler, Angela Lee, Ho Joong Lee, Kiki Li, Jonathan Lord, Stephane Marquis, Michael Masciola, Sandra Mayer, Claire McIntyre, Tanuja Mistry, Christine Mueller, Zel Nguyen, Patrick Nolan, Ashley Presto, Patti Pulupa, Michael Riesett, Christina Short, Joseph Sigmon, Mark Sigmon, Heather Spurrier, Claudia Umana-Sanchez, Johana Umana, Marta Vessels, Melissa Washabaugh, Eric Weis
Executive AssistantBernice C. Guice
Administrative AssistantsJameise Fox, Amanda Martin, Joseph Waeyaert
ReceptionistPaula K. Kasey
President, Vir2LDouglas Frederick
Senior Corporate Facilities ManagerGeorge Kryvenka
Operations ManagerShelika Denise Orr
Facilities TeamOscar Mendez Cedillos, Jose Iraheta, Cheryl Seabolt
Executive ChefKenny McDonald
Chef AssistantPatrick Thrasybule
Dining Room ManagerPierluigi Ricchiari
Chef AssistantsRosa Alvarez, Rudis Rodriguez Baires, Carlos Arevalo Centeno, Elmer Cabrera, Wilfredo Cabrera, Ana Cruz, Roberto Melgar Gonzalez, Carlos Chavez Martinez, Rudy Martinez, Blanca Morales, Sandra Morales Rodriguez, Edwin Quintanilla

Zenimax Europe

EU Managing DirectorSean Brennan
EU Finance DirectorRobert Ford
EU Marketing DirectorSean Ratcliffe
EU PR DirectorSean Ratcliffe
EU Sales DirectorPaul Oughton
Localization DirectorHarald Simon
Operations DirectorRichard Lever
Senior European Brand ManagerDan Lazarides
European Associate Brand ManagersJo Worrall, Jack Abbott, Iker Azkarate Jaso, Edward Badcock
Head of European PRAlistair Hatch
European Brand ManagerNick Heller
Senior European PR ManagerMark Robins
Senior Europe PR Manager Online GamesJonnie Bryant
International PR ManagerBart Verwijst
UK Managing DirectorRoy Campbell
UK Communications ManagerSteve Merrett
UK Sales DirectorGethyn Deakins
UK Sales ManagerJonathan Ferdenzi
Creative Services ManagerMorgan Gibbons
Creative Services AssistantFaysal Mekhid
Office ManagerAngela Clement
European Financial ControllerCharlotte Ovens
Revenue AccountantJoanna Nalepa, Ayyub Hanib
Financial AccountantSukhjinder Kaur
Business Systems ManagerGary Lythgoe
Finance AssistantReece Dublin
EU Finance Analyst AssistantLiam Hurley
Tax and Financial AccountantMeha Patel
European Analytics AssistantRobert Tyler
Associate General CounselLeonard Bendel
ParalegalJames McArthur
International Sales DirectorGreg Baverstock
EU Digital Sales ManagerCharles Barrett
Sales AdministratorHeather Clarke
European Trade Marketing ManagerJoseph Bell
Operations ManagerIsabelle Midrouillet
Operations CoordinatorDavid Gordon
Senior EU Licensing & Merchandise MgrDavid Evans
Senior IT GeneralistStuart Davies
EU Financial Planning & Analytics ManagerJames Gilks
Applications Support AnalystAshley Rodney, Zamir Gara
German Localization LeadChristian Kröger
Localization Specialist (German)Marion Wacker
European Assistant PR ManagerAlexander Delaney
Senior Human Resources ManagerAurelia Genuyt
Community Manager UKNeil Gorton
UK Marketing ManagerGemma Hall
Mobile Marketing Manager EuropeCathy Magnien
Online Business and Operations DirectorStéphane Bonazza
International Online Marketing ManagerBeyza Ozogul
Finance and Revenue AnalystFadime Uzkar

Zenimax France

Managing DirectorJulie Chalmette
Sales ManagerYvan Rault
Key Account ManagerGaëlle Gombert
Trade Marketing ManagerLaurent Chatain
Marketing ManagerGéraldine Mazot
Finance ManagerCecile De Freitas
Finance AssistantAdeline Nonis
Product ManagersHadrien Chéru, Arnaud Richard
Communications ManagerClaire-Olga Guyomard
Community ManagersAxel Olivereau, Louis Evrard, Sandra Mauri
Online Marketing ManagerBertrand Uhart
Logistic and Administrative AssistantClaudia Giboni

Zenimax Germany

Managing DirectorFrank Matzke
Sales DirectorThomas Huber
Director MarketingMarcel Jung
Director PRMarcel Jung
Product Marketing ManagerColin Gilzean
Communications ManagerFranziska Lehnert
Assistant PR ManagerJessica Di Dio
Community ManagersKai Schober, Eva Sykora
Online Marketing Manager, GSAHenning Wasserfuhr
Junior Community ManagerAlina Ullrich
Key Account ManagerJürgen Pahl
Trade Marketing ManagerAndrea Kunkel
Junior Trade Marketing ManagerManuel Brumm
Finance ManagerNadine Scholtysik
Sales & Office AdministratorChristiane Jauss
Junior AccountantsStefan Keller, Juliane Heinz
AccountantMarcus Krepp

Zenimax Benelux

General ManagerMenno Eijck
Sales ManagerMark Holleman
Sales Admin & Marketing SupportPam Wesselink-van Griethuysen
PR ManagerLinda Wijnen
Marketing ManagerFijke Mandemakers
Community ManagerJulian Eriks
Senior Localization Project ManagerRuth Granados-García
Localization Project ManagersRamón Goldarazena Ondarra, Carine Mathey

Zenimax Asia K.K.

ProducerTsuyoshi Tanaka
Brand ManagerTsuyoshi Tanaka
Submission Coordinator / QAYu Nakabayashi
Localization ProgrammerMasayuki Nagahashi
Web DirectorKosuke Fujita
Community ManagerTomoharu Urabe
Assistant ProducerAiko Takahashi
Senior Infrastructure SpecialistMuneaki Miyoshi
IT SupportTadaomi Fujita
Office ManagerMyongsuk Rim
Office AssistantHiroko Yue
AccountantKeiko Koishi
HR ManagerMasanori Tokumoto

Zenimax Hong Kong

General ManagerMichael Chiang
Business Development ManagerHarvey Chen
Marketing Director, AsiaChiu For Chow
Senior Manager, DistributionAlby Chung
Director of Strategic PlanningLouis Ran Shi

Zenimax Russia

Managing DirectorSimeon Chirikov
Senior Marketing ManagerAnatoliy Subbotin
PR ManagerAnatoliy Subbotin
Finance ManagerDmitry Pivnenko
Community ManagersValerya Myachina, Dmitry Polyakov
Online Operations ManagerDenis Zotov

Zenimax Australia

Managing DirectorSimon Alty
Sales DirectorDavid Hay
Marketing DirectorDavid Robles
Finance ManagerPaul New
Public Relations ManagerKate Maconachie
Office ManagerMichelle Alty
Sales and Marketing AssistantMichelle Alty
Community ManagersNoel Wheatley, Kelsey Gamble, Jonny Roses
Online Games Marketing ManagerMichael McAlister
Product Marketing ManagerIrena Andreev

Localized Version produced by Synthesis

Synthesis Global Solutions SAEmanuele Scichilone
Localization Project ManagersJonathan Russo, Grzegorz Stefański
French Language CoordinatorKaya Daudrix
French TranslationAlexandra Cueille, Anthony Fragoso, Antoine Jarlégant, Aurélie Blain, Benjamin Phéline, Carole Kunzelmann, Guillaume Teisserenc, Mireille Besson, Ophélie Colin, Pierre Quelquejeu, Pierre Techoueyres, Sochéata Pho, Thomas Berthollet
French Audio TeamLa Marque Rose
Italian Language CoordinatorJonathan Russo
Italian TranslationPaolo Caronni, Davide Calò, Filippo Facchetti, Emanuele Mattei, Claudia Mangione, Floriana Grasso, Roberta Clamar, Alessandro Parotti
Italian Audio TeamFabio Pantano, Stefano Accomo, Chiara Lucia Preziosi, Massimo Giorgino, Massimo Armeli
German Language CoordinatorsAnna-Lena Matthias, Finn Seliger
German TranslationAron Sayed, Alexia Trensch, Constanze Vogl, Gerald Paetsch, Heinrich Lenhardt, Mareica Hauck, Nick Schäfer, Roland Strube, Ulrich Onken
German Audio TeamMartin Kruse, Malte Meibauer, Hannes Böck, Lesley-Ann Woggesin, David Arnold, Adrian Koch, Martin Sabel, Michael Bideller, Jan Ullmann, Marco Rosenberg, Florian Brandel, Martin Schattenberg, Ivan Rastorgujev, Marcus Just, Patrick Elias, Vanida Karun, Udo Baumhögger, Thomas Pavlovic, Timo Klemm
Spanish, Mexican and Brazilian Language CoordinatorsCamila Groth Ibarra, Elena Renedo
Spanish TranslationAbel Funcia Santaella, Beatriz Pedroche Carmona, José Andrés Gallego Aza, Laura López Ortiz, Maria Cristina Bueno, Marta Nieto, Miguel Martínez Ayllón, Patricia López, Roberto Ruiz García, Yaiza García
Spanish Audio TeamAdrián Espinosa, Alberto Pereira, Alejandro Aparicio, Álvaro Ley, Bárbara Sacristán, Elia Maqueda, Emilio Gallardo, Fernando Gómez Urquiza, Isabel Martínez Martín-Lanuza, Jonathan Dómbriz, Juan Rojo, Raúl López Díaz-Ufano
Mexican AdaptionJulieta Soledad Turquet, Serena Maurenza
Brazilian TranslationDanilo Venturini, Diogo Prado, Carlos Vinícius Cavalcanti Pivotto, Ciro Guedes, Leonardo Marques Kussler, Marcelo de Abreu Almeida, Maria Luísa Vanik, Monique Paula Pereira, Rodolfo Caravana, Sofia Sabbado Aveline
Chinese Language CoordinatorLim Yun Yue
Korean Language CoordinatorTaeho Kim
Russian Language CoordinatorsMikhail Bryukhanov, Dmitry Kurshin, Dashima Zhigzhitova-Neira
Russian TranslationOleg Gurin, Elena Nerkylova, Mikhail Golovkin, Katerina Florinskaya, Anna Avdeeva, Natalia Baulina, Anna Karelina, Anastasia Umanskaya, Oleg Verner, Dmitry Kulchitskiy, Dmitry Erokhin, Pavel Nikolenko, Rodion Kuznetsov, Vladimir Goryachev, Mikhail Shvyryev, Nadezhda Martynova
LQA ManagerRiccardo Fumagalli
QA SupervisorAntonio Edoardo Mondonico
LQA CoordinatorsMatteo Bianchini, Matteo Voltolina, Michael Celano, Nicolas Carlo Maria Jara, Thierry Stokman, Yuri Grecco
LQA Testing LeadsAleksandra Wanda Jozwiak, Daniel Hernández (as Daniel Alejandro Hernández), Danny Münch, Fabio Roveda, Israel Delgado Miranda, Perry Mainville, Rafael Verolla de Moura, Roman Kosarev, Thomas Frers
LQA TestersAlexandra Jordan, Alexandre Dumoulin, Anaïs Brenière, Andreas Edler, Björn Wetz, Carolina Lazarte Kaqui, Ching-Wung Wang, Clara Guzman, Ekaterina Kartavenko, Élodie Fernando Boronat, Filippo Maria Forte, Francesco Menna, Francisco Miguel Egea Jiménez, Hanxuan Wang, Icaro Polizel, Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon, Jia Hao Zhang, Jihoo Park, Julia Du, Luis Sánchez Martínez, Mauro Cherubini, Max Tyan, Miyoung Lee, Roberto Gomes De Oliveira, Tobias Rennig, Wai-Chi Sun, Yaolong Zhang, Yerim Lee, Yongchen Tang, Yungha Park, Zheng Ji
Italian Voiceover ActorsStefano Accomo, Alessandra De Luca, Alessandra Eleonori, Alessandro Conte, Alessandro Parise, Alessandro Testa, Alice Bongiorni, Andrea De Nisco, Andrea Guido Failla, Anna Charlotte Barbera, Beatrice Caggiula, Carlo Alberto Cravino, Cesare Rasini, Christian La Rosa, Cinzia Massironi, Davide Capostagno, Davide Fumagalli, Diego Baldoin, Domenico Brioschi, Elisa Schiroli, Fabrizio Odetto, Francesca Silvana Perilli, Francesca Tretto, Francesco Rizzi, Chiara Francese, Gianandrea Muià, Gianni Gaude, Giovanni Battezzato, Greta Bortolotti, Ilaria Cuoci, Jacopo Calatroni, Katia Sorrentino, Luca Sandri, Marcella Silvestri, Marco Balbi, Marco Balzarotti, Marco Benedetti, Marisa Della Pasque, Martina Tamburello, Marzo Balzarotti, Matteo Brusamonti, Matteo Zanotti, Mirko Marchetti, Oliviero Corbetta, Paolo Calabrese, Paolo Carenzo, Renzo Ferrini, Riccardo Rovatti, Rosa Leo Servidio, Simona Biasetti, Simone Lupinacci, Stefania Rusconi, Tania De Domenico, Tiziano Bertrand, Valeria Falcinelli, Valerio Amoruso, Vittorio Bestoso, Walter Rivetti
French Voiceover ActorsFranck Monsigny, Marie Zidi, Nathalie Homs, Caroline Klaus, Jessica Barrier, Laurence Dourlens, Sylvie Jacob, Régine Teyssot, Edwige Lemoine, Delphine Braillon, Géraldine Asselin, Marie Chevalot, Stéphane Ronchevski, Jérémy Prévost, Philippe Bozo, Daniel Lafourcade, Marc Brunet, Loïc Guingand, Frantz Confiac, Fabien Jacquelin, Marc Perez, Cédric Dumond, Denis Boileau, Denis Boileau-Gibier, Laurent Larcher, Sophie Riffont, Frédéric Souterelle, Gilbert Lévy, Marc Bretonnière, Caroline Roumeguere, Cathy Cerda, Catherine Cerda, Pascal Germain, Stéphanie Lafforgue, Véronique Augereau, Fabrice Trojani, Jean-Baptiste Anoumon, Virginie Ledieu-Raynal, Dorothée Pousseo, Hervé Caradec, Emmanuel Gradi, Eric Aubrahn, Marie Gamory, Patrice Melennec, Jean-François Aupied, Victoria Grosbois, Nicolas Djermag, Thierry Mercier, Jean Barney, Karine Foviau, Armelle Gallaud, Claire Baradat, Dominique Vallée, Nathalie Bleynie, Flora Kaprielian, Brigitte Guedj, Sybille Tureau, Fanny Bloc, Déborah Perret, Evelyne Grandjean, Catherine Desplaces, Pierre-François Pistorio, Damien Ferrette, Vincent Ropion, Emmanuel Rausenberger, Daniel Lobé, Thierry Wermuth, Jean-Pol Brissart, Geneviève Doang, Frédéric Popovic
German Voiceover ActorsAchim Schülke, Sven Dahlem, Marcus Just, Stefan Weißenburger, Patrick Stamme, Oliver Christian Rudolf, Nadine Wöbs, Anni Perka, Hans-Jörg Krumpholz, Jennifer Harder-Böttcher, Alexander Merbeth, Katinka Jaekel, Joachim Kretzer, Merete Brettschneider, Marion von Stengel, Robert Kotulla, Felix Würgler, Wolfgang Häntsch, Michael Bideller, Annekathrin Munz, Verena Wolfien, Udo Schenk, Kim Hasper, Kathrin Spielvogel, Oliver Horner, Achim Buch, Leoni Kristin Oeffinger, Till Hagen, Jens Wendland, Kerstin Dräger, Christos Topulos, Thomas Henniger von Wallersbrunn, Susanne Sternberg, Leonie Dubuc, Uta Delbridge, Cornelia Dörr, Kai Taschner, Barbara Krabbe, Dietmar Horcicka, André Beyer, Dennis Brandau, Wolfgang Berger, Heidi Schaffrath, Theresa Berlage, Franziska Trunte, Friederike Solak, Simona Pahl, Traudel Sperber, Guido Zimmermann, Linda Fölster, Oliver Warsitz, Anna Gamburg, Bert Franzke, Tanja Dohse, Jesse Grimm, Carsten Wilhelm, Erik Schäffler, Martin Sabel, Gunnar Bergmann, Thomas Fitschen, Stefan Bergel, Ole Jacobsen, Elena Wilms, Finn Seliger, Hannes Böck, Malte Meibauer, Martin Kruse, Tilo Schmitz, Marie Biermann, Uta Dänekamp, Eva Michaelis, Tanja Doshe, Malte Hesse, Daniel Kirchberger, Seven Dahlem, Lilly Logemann, Florian Rose, Erik Range, Pandoria , Michael Heidemann, Mark Bremer, Felix von der Laden, Kati Karenina
Spanish Voiceover ActorsAbraham Aguilar, Adelaida López, Adolfo Moreno, Adolfo Pastor Catral, Ana Ángeles García, Ana Plaza, Ana Sanmillán, Antonio Abenójar, Antonio Llano, Antonio Villar, Ana Esther Alborg García, Aurora González, Blanca Rada, Carlos López Benedí, Carlos Moreno, Carlos Salamanca, Catherina Martínez, Cecilia Santiago, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco Pérez, Enrique Suárez, Fernando de Luis, Fernando Hernández, Gabi Jiménez, Inés Blázquez, Isabel Fernández Avanthay, Isabel Donate, Javier Balas, Javier Gámir, Jon Samaniego, José Ángel Fuentes, José Antonio Duque, José Escobosa, José Manuel Pinto, Joseba Pinela, Juan Antonio García Sáinz de la Maza, Juan Fernández, Juan Rueda, Juan Antonio Soler, Juanjo López, Julián Rodríguez, Leopoldo Ballesteros, María Antonia Rodríguez, María Luisa Marciel, Marina Céspedes, Marta Méndez Rebollo, Miguel Ángel Aijón, Miguel Ángel Pérez, Miguel Zúñiga, Nagore Germes, Nano Castro, Neri Hualde, Olga Velasco, Óscar Castellanos Hernandez, Paloma Escola, Paloma Porcel, Pilar Martín, Pilar Puebla, Ramón de Arana, Ramón Reparaz, Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez, Roberto Cuenca Martínez (Padre), Roberto Cuenca Martínez Sr., Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez, Roberto Encinas Duval, Roberto González, Rodrigo Martin, Sandra Jara, Sara Heras, Yolanda Pérez Segoviano

Polish Version

Polish Version byQLOC S.A.

Licensed Music

Music Supervision and LicensingChristopher S. Parker, Tim Scanlin, for Brandracket LLC
Music CoordinatorIan M. Andrewson (for Brandracket LLC)
"A Good Man Is Hard To Find"Eddie Green (written by), Cass Daley (performed by), Published by Courtesy of Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Ain't Mishebavin'"Andy Razaf (written by), Harry Brooks (written by), Fats Waller (written and performed by), Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. [ASCAP], EMI Mills Music Inc. and Publisher[s] Unknown, BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP] on behalf of Razaf Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Answer To Drivin' Nails In My Coffin"Jerry Irby (written by), Performed by Jerry Irby and his Texas Ranchers, Published by Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Polydor Records, By arrangements with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Anything Goes"Cole Porter (written and performed by), Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangements with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Atom Bomb Baby"John F. Young (written by), Performed by The Five Stars, Published by Benjon Music [BMI], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Bubbles In My Beer"Tommy Duncan (written by), Bob Wills (written by), Cindy Walker (written by), Performed by Bob Wills and His Texas Cowboys, Published by Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI] and Chappell & Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Mercury Nashville Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Butcher Pete (Part 1)"Henry Glover (written by), Roy Brown (written and performed by), Published by Trio Music Company [BMI], BMG Platinum Songs [BMI] on behalf of Arc Music Corp. [BMI], Brown Angel Music Publishing [BMI], Courtesy of King Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Civilization (Bongo, Bongo, Bongo)"Carl Sigman (written by), Bob Hilliard (written by), Performed by Andrews Sisters with, Danny Kaye (performed by), Published by Better Half Music Co. [a division of Bourne Co.] [ASCAP], Music Sales Corporation, Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Crazy He Calls Me"Carl Sigman (written by), Bob Russell (written by), Billie Holiday (performed by), Published by Music Sales Corporation, Courtesy of The Verve Music Group, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Dark As A Dungeon"Merle Travis (written by), Tennessee Ernie Ford (performed by), Published by Merle's Girls Music [BMI], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Dear Hearts & Gentle People"Bob Hilliard (written by), Sammy Fain (Music by), Performed by, Bob Crosby, and the Bobcats, Published by Better Half Music Co. [a division of Bourne Co.] [ASCAP], Fain Music Company [ASCAP], Courtesy of Soundies/The Orchard, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Doing The Uptown Lowdown"Mack Gordon (written by), Harry Revel (written by), Performed by, Isham Jones, and his Orchestra, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] and Chappell & Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Don't Fence Me In"Cole Porter (written by), Joseph Robert Mailander (written by), Justin Edward Lansing (written by), Bing Crosby (performed by), The Andrews Sisters [performed by], Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Happy Days Are Here Again"Jack Yellen (written by), Milton Ager (written by), Ben Selvin (performed by), Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. and Publisher[s] Unknown, Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Headin' Down The Wrong Highway"Ted Daffan (written by), Johnny Bond (performed by), Published by Unichappell Music Inc., Courtesy of Bloodshot Records, By arrangement with DePugh Music, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"I Can't Dance (I've Hot Ants In My Pants)"Clarence Williams (written by), Charles Gaines (written by), Chick Webb (performed by), Performed by Chick Webb's Savoy Orchestra, Published by Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"I Didn't Know the Gun Was Loaded"Hank Fort (written by), Herbert Leventhal (written by), Patsy Montana (performed by), Published by Music Sales Corporation, Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"I Don't Want To Set The World On Fire"Sol Marcus (written by), Eddie Durham (written by), Bennie Benjamin (written by), Performed by The Ink Spots, Published by Bennie Benjamin Music Inc. [ASCAP], BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP] on behalf of Eddie Durham Swing Music Publishing [ASCAP], Ocherie Publishing Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"In A Shanty In Old Shanty Town"Ira Schuster (written by), Jack Little (written by), Joe Young (written by), John Siras (written by), Performed by, Johnny Long, And His Orchestra, Published by Sony/ATV Tunes LLC and Publisher[s] Unknown, WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Warock Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"It's All Over But The Crying"Russ Morgan (written by), Seger Ellis (written by), Performed by The Ink Spots, Published by Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Juke Box Saturday Night"Al Stillman (written by), Paul McGrane (written by), Performed by, Glenn Miller, and his Orchestra, Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Jumpin' At The Woodside"Count Basie (written and performed by), Jon Hendricks (written by), Performed by Count Basie And His Orchestra, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Verve Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Just a Fair Weather Friend"Johnny Mercer (written by), Matt Malneck (Music by), Performed by, Henry King, and His Orchestra, Published by Bourne Co. [ASCAP], The Johnny Mercer Foundation [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Keep A Knockin' (But You Can't Come In)"Little Richard (written by), Performed by, Milton Brown, & His Musical Brownies, Published by Songs of Universal, Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Maybe"Allan Flynn (written by), Frank Madden (written by), Performed by The Ink Spots, Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc., Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Midnight In A Madhouse"Larry Clinton (written by), Chick Webb (performed by), Published by Dulcet Music Company [ASCAP], Courtesy of MCA Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Mr. Five By Five"Don Raye (written by), Gene Paul De (written by), Performed by, Ella Mae Morse, Freddie Slack, And His Orchestra, Published by Universal - MCA Music Publishing, A Division of Universal Studios Inc., Universal Music Corp. on behalf of Leeds Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Mr. Sandman"Pat Ballard (written by), Performed by The Chordettes, Published by Courtesy of, Edwin H. Morris, & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Barnaby Records Inc., By arrangement with Ace Music Services LLC, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Nobody's Fault But Mine"Blind Willie Johnson (written and performed by), Published by Alpha Film Music [BMI], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Ol' Man Mose"Zilner Randolph (written by), Louis Armstrong (written by), Eddy Duchin (written by), Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Orange Colored Sky"Milton Delugg (written by), Willie Stein (written by), Nat King Cole (performed by), Published by Amy-Dee Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Pig Foot Pete"Don Raye (written by), Gene Paul De (written by), Perfomed by, Ella Mae Morse, Freddie Slack, And His Orchestra, Published by Universal - MCA Music Publishing, A Division of Universal Studios Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Pistol Packin' Mama"Al Dexter (written by), Bing Crosby (performed by), The Andrew Sisters [performed by], Published by Universal - Songs Of PolyGram International Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Praise The Lord And The Ammunition"Frank Loesser (written by), Performed by, Kay Kyser, and His Orchestra, Published by Sony/ATV Harmony, Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Riders In The Sky"Stan Jones (written by), Performed by Sons Of The Pioneers, Published by, Edwin H. Morris, & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Salt Pork, West Virginia"William Tennyson Jr. (written by), Fleecie Moore (written by), Performed by, Louis Jordan, & His Tympany Five, Published by Courtesy of Pic Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Shenandoah"Tennessee Ernie Ford (performed by), Traditional, Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Sixteen Tons"Merle Travis (written by), Tennessee Ernie Ford (performed by), Published by Merle's Girls Music [BMI], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Steel Guitar Rag"Merle Travis (Words by), Cliff Stone (Words by), Leon McAuliffe (Music by), Performed by, Bob Wills, and His Texas Cowboys, Published by Bourne Co. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Straighten Up And Fly Right"Irving Mills (written by), Nat King Cole (written by), Performed by The Andrews Sisters, Published by EMI Mills Music Inc., Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Take Me Home, Country Roads"John Denver (written by), Taffy Nivert Danoff (written by), William Danoff (written by), Performed by Bethesda Game Studios, Copilot Music and Sonund & Spank, Published by Reservoir Media Music [ASCAP], JD Legacy Publishing [ASCAP], My Pop's Songs [ASCAP], Dino Park Publishing [ASCAP] and Administered by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing [ASCAP], BMG Ruby Songs and All rights administered by BMG Rights Management [US] LLC, Courtesy of ZeniMax Media Inc., All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Two Left Hands"Benny Carter (written by), Irving Gordon (written by), Performed by, Freddie Slack, And His Orchestra, Published by Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Uranium"Artie Glenn (written by), Performed by Commodores, Published by EMI Unart Catalog Inc., Courtesy of Motown Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Walking The Floor Over You"Ernest Tubb (written and performed by), Published by Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of MCA Nashville, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"We Three (My Echo, My Shadow, And Me)"Dick Robertson (written by), Nelson Cogane (written by), Sammy Mysels (written by), Performed by The Ink Spots, Published by, Edwin H. Morris, & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"When I Get Low, I Get High"Marion Sunshine (written by), Performed by, Ella Fitzgerald, With, Chick Webb, & His Orchestra, Published by BMG Firefly [ASCAP] on behalf of Fred Ahlert Music Group [ASCAP], Courtesy of Geffen Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
"Wouldn't It Be Nice"Brian Douglas Wilson (written by), Michael Edward Love (written by), Tony Asher (written by), Performed by The Beach Boys, Published by Irving Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Capitol Records, By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises, All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission., International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
Additional Music provided Courtesy ofAPM Music

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAshley Allard (and the Xbox Insider Team), Whitney Ayres, Chris Barnardo, Immi Beresford-Bone, Curtis Travis Bradshaw, Matthew Carofano, Heather Cerlan, Steve Ciampaglia, Grant Cunningham, Joe Currivan, Brian Darst, Darryl Alexander Davis, Patrick Duffy, Sean Dunn, Chris East, Matt Firor, Tyler Fischesser, Clay Forbes, Brenan Frydl, Egil G. Gløersen, Josh Hamrick, Vernon H. Harmon II, Mike Howard, Susan Kath, Justin LaBreck, Nicolas Lachapelle, Jeremy Los, Dennis Mejillones, Dave Mianowski, James Miller, Brad Mues, Alex Ouimet, Jay Peterson, Tom Quackenbus, Eddie Ramirez, Eric Reichley, Ahn Robb, Derek Russell, Justin Schram, Emily Sears, Harvey Smith, Philip Spencer, Marty Stratton, Jeff Sullivan, Kelly Tofte, Frans van Hoesel, Richard Vogel, Samantha Weeks, Ryan Woodland, Samantha Weeks, Ryan Woodland, Shiny Yang

Legal

Havok, Copyright 1999-2010Havok.com Inc.
Bink Video, Copyright (C) 1997-2018RAD Game Tools Inc.
FaceFX Software, (C) 2002 - 2005OC3 Entertainment Inc.
Umbra 3 Visibility Solution, (C)2018Umbra Software Ltd.
Simplygon, Copyright ©2014Donya Labs AB

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 488 other games
Liam C. O'Brien, 242 other games
Keith James Ferguson, 185 other games
David B. Mitchell, 139 other games
Morgan Gibbons, 133 other games
Gideon Emery, 130 other games
Heather Clarke, 126 other games
Sam Riegel, 120 other games
David Fennoy, 119 other games
Kath E. Soucie, 119 other games
Sean Ratcliffe, 112 other games
Alistair Hatch, 99 other games
Luca Sandri, 92 other games
Cédric Dumond, 92 other games
Oliviero Corbetta, 91 other games
Anatoliy Subbotin, 91 other games
Matteo Zanotti, 90 other games
Frank Matzke, 86 other games
Carole Kunzelmann, 86 other games
Patrice Melennec, 85 other games
Nathalie Homs, 85 other games
Erik Schäffler, 84 other games
Timothy Beggs, 83 other games
Gilbert Lévy, 82 other games
David Gordon, 82 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Rage 2, a group of 687 people
Wolfenstein: Youngblood, a group of 588 people
DOOM Eternal, a group of 557 people
Wolfenstein: Cyberpilot, a group of 541 people
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition, a group of 532 people
Fallout 4, a group of 530 people
Prey: Mooncrash, a group of 511 people
Prey: Typhon Hunter, a group of 509 people
The Elder Scrolls Online: Elsweyr, a group of 488 people
The Elder Scrolls: Blades, a group of 487 people
DOOM³, a group of 453 people
The Elder Scrolls Online: Summerset, a group of 449 people
DOOM 64, a group of 445 people
Dishonored: Death of the Outsider, a group of 444 people
The Ultimate DOOM, a group of 437 people
DOOM II, a group of 433 people
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus, a group of 425 people
Prey, a group of 394 people
The Evil Within 2, a group of 382 people
Dishonored 2, a group of 367 people
The Elder Scrolls Online: Morrowind, a group of 339 people
DOOM, a group of 312 people
Quake: Champions, a group of 311 people
DOOM: VFR, a group of 301 people
The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited, a group of 293 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (261109)


antstream