FIFA 17 Credits

FIFA 17

Developed atEA Vancouver, EA Romania

Licensed Content

MLS© 2016 MLS, MLS; the MLS logo; Major League Soccer and MLS team identifications used on or in connection with this product are trademarks; copyrights and other forms of intellectual property of Major League Soccer L.L.C., Are used by permission and may not be used; in whole or part; without the prior written consent of Major League Soccer L.L.C.., All rights reserved.
Ligue de Football Professionel© 2016 Ligue de Football Professionel ™ .
The Premier LeagueThe Premier League Logo © The Football Associate Premier League Limited 2016. The Premier League Logo is a trade mark of the Football Association Premier League Limited which is registered in the UK and other jurisdictions., The Premier League Club logos are copyright works and registered trademarks of the respective Clubs., All are used with the kind permission of their respective owners., Manufactured under license from the Football Association Premier League Limited., No association with nor endorsement of this product by any player is intended or implied by the license granted by the Football Association Premier League Limited to Electronic Arts.
BundesligaAll Bundesliga club logos and DFL/Ligaverband logos are protected trademarks of the respective clubs/organisation and are used with the kind permission of their respective owners., Manufactured under license from the DLF/Ligaverband in sole responsibility of Electronic Arts Inc.
Campeonato Nacional de LigaCampeonato Nacional de Liga 2016/2017., LaLiga and LaLiga 2., Product under Official License from LaLiga.
The Football League LimitedAlso contains material that is the copyright and database right of The Football League Limited., All rights reserved., The Football League logo is the registered trade mark of The Football League Limited in the United Kingdom.
The Football Association© The Football Association Ltd 2016., The FA Crest and FA England Crest are official trade marks of The Football Association Limited and are the subject of extensive trade mark registrations worldwide., Manufactured under license by Electronic Arts Inc.
French Nation TeamMaterials related to the French Nation Team Copyright FFF
A.I.C.ServiceProdotto realizzato su autorizzazione di A.I.C.Service SRL 2016
United States Soccer Federation© 2016: United States Soccer Federation Inc.
Real Federación Española de Fútbol© Real Federación Española de Fútbol - 2016
DFB© 2016 DFB
BuitoniBuitoni is a registered trademark of Société des Produits Nestlé S.A. - Vevey - Switzerland
Japan Professional Football LeagueLicensed by Japan Professional Football League, © 1992 Japan Professional Football League, © 1998 Vegalta Sendai Co. Ltd., © 1992 Kashima Antlers Football Club Co. Ltd., ©  2001 Urawa Red Diamonds, ©  1998 N. O. Ardija, © 1996 Hitachi Sports Co. Ltd., © 1998 Tokyo Football Club Co. Ltd. © 2005 Kawasaki Frontale Co. Ltd., © 1998 Tokyo Football Club Co. Ltd., © 2005 Kawasaki Frontale Co. Ltd., © 1996 Y.Marinos, © 1993 Shonan Bellmare Co. Ltd., © 1998 VFK, © 1997 Albirex Niigata Inc., © 2015 Jubilo, © 1992 Nagoya Grampus Eight Inc., © 2005 Vissel Kobe, © 1992 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Corporation, © 1995 Fukuoka Blux Co. Ltd., © 2014 Sagan Dreams Co. Ltd.
Music byAtticus Ross
Brazilian CommentatorsTiago Leifert (TV Globo), Caio Ribeiro Decoussau (TV Globo)
UK CommentatorsAlan McInally, Geoff Shreeves, Alan Smith, Mike West, Andy Townsend, Martin Tyler, Clive Tyldesley, Alan Keegan, Dominic Walker
Special Thanks AudioVancouver Southsiders
Fédération Internationale de Football AssociationAdrian Rölli, Christian Volk, Dominique Boyer, Laurence Isère, Thierry Weil
Wembley Stadium'Wembley Stadium' is an official trade mark of Wembley National Stadium Limited and is subject to extensive trade mark registrations worldwide.
Getty ImagesImages provided by Getty Images., All Royalty Free images are being used for illustrative purposes only., Any person depicted in the images; if any; is a model.
PA PhotosImages provided by PA Photos Ltd.
Action ImagesImages provided by Action Images.
NikeNIKE and the Swoosh Design are trademarks of Nike Inc. and its affiliates., Used by permission.
ADAGPJean-Pierre Buffi, Stade Velodrome de Marseille, © ADAGP, Paris and DACS, London 2016, Roger Taillibert, Parc des Princes, © ADAGP, Paris and DACS, London 2016
Adidasadidas; Badge of Sport logo; the 3-Stripe trade mark and Climacool are registered trade marks of the adidas Group, Used with permission.
Sponsorships and product placementsThis product may include in-game sponsorships and product placements.

FIFA 17 [2]

Vice PresidentDavid Rutter
Senior Product DevelopmentNatali Altshuler
Supervising Technical DirectorJinsong Li
Group Art DirectorMatthew Jones
Senior ProducerNick Channon
Line ProducerAaron McHardy
Senior Development DirectorsScott Murray, Greg Palstra
Franchise Development DirectorGaurav Bhindi
Technical DirectorsDarryl Gates, Edward Kilham, Xinwei Kong
Creative DirectorMathew Prior
Art DirectorMichael Day
Production/Design TeamJoao Barao, Alex Constantinescu, Munraj Hyare, Santiago Jaramillo, Mike Peters, Victor Popa, Claudiu Sofonea, Mat Thomas, Andrew Vance
Presentation DirectorFabrizio Muoio
Development DirectorsReza Aghaee, Stefan Asmarandei, Radu-Teodor Băluţă, Ellyce Eddy, Andrew Gargus, Viorica Ghioc, Kartik Jayaraman, Peter C. Maurice, Michael Paul, Homan Sanaie, Andrew Stanbury, Phoebe Thompson, Andrei Dan Vasile, Ruby Virk, Matthew York
ArchitectKevin Perry
Technical LeadSteve Cavanagh, Alexandru Pascoci
Lead ProgrammersSam Chan, Steve Crowhurst, Andrew Fei, Travis Hulstein, Sixtus Lee, Aaron Lewis, Paul McComas, Keva Moskowitz, William John James Motz III, Dale Peterson, Alan Poon, Adrian-Ciprian Popa, Sean Quinn, Andrew Routledge, Eugen Șendroiu, Kris Taeleman, Scott Wardle, Alban Wood, Andy Younger, Gabriel Antonio Zdru
Software EngineersPouya Alagheband, Darren Armstrong, Ross Baker, Ciprian Baligi, Kenneth Ball, Octavian Banu, Adam Bell, Martin Benoit, Adam Berg, Daniel-Marian Boșcu, Gabriela Botea, Karolyn Boulanger, Daniel Peter Brown, Chris Burns, Gavin Burt, Jason Busch, Lucian-Ilie Călin, Gavin Card, Philip Carswell, Ming Benjamin Chen, Rei Yizhen Chen, Cosmin Constantin, Iulian Costea, Spencer Craske, Adrian Cruceru, Anish Dave, Yury Demendeev, Andrew Dickson, Devin Doucette, Jason Duan, Chris Duke, Jeff Duncan, Mirza Durić, Dan Elksnitis, Arman Fallah, Alexandru Alin Făsui, Chris Fung, Luchian Teodor Grigore, Marius Cătălin Grigore, Mathieu Guindon, Nicholas Hanlon, Otumara Harrison, Tayler Hopko, Cristian-Mihail Ionescu, Prashant Jain, Wendy Jiang, Phil Jones, Henrik Karlsson, Taekyung Kim, Glen Kociolek, Cliff Kondratiuk, Rainbow Koo, Boris Kropivnitsky, Hanson Kwong, Patrick Lenaour, Tianyang Li, Alin Ionuţ Lipan, Joseph Lo, Constantin Manoila, Igor Maslov, Dominic Mathieu, Alexander Matveev, Nathaniel Meyer, Adrian-Gabriel Micle, Maria Misalucha, Dragos Mititelu, Mihai Morcov, Sidharth Moudgil, Nicolas NgManSun, Alexandru Nica, Yuriy Odonnell, Teodor Onişor, Diego Park, Matt Peters, Cătălin Pintilie, Alexander Polyusuk, Nicolas Richard, Mark Ridgewell, Daniela Marcela Rusu, Jeff Ryan, Alex Salomon, Cătălin Bogdan Sandu, Bryan Sefcik, Daniel Sewell, Andrei Simion, Mihai Ionut Simion, Ian Smith, Tim Smith, Gabriel Ștefu, Tim Stump, Ning Tang, Simon Taylor, Mike Thompson, Jeffery Timmins, James Trudel, Mika Uusnakki, Jon Valdes, Mike Webb, Robert Woff, David Worsham, Ping Xiang, Jonny Xuan, Keith Yerex, Konrad Zagórowicz, Lucas Zanatta
Senior CG SupervisorsKevin Pinchbeck, Federico Rahal
Technical ArtistsJosephine Kwok, Charlie Lui, Simon Vieira
UX DirectorDee Doherty
UX DesignerFelix Lai
Lead Interface DesignerJeffrey Kwok
Interface DesignersFabian Choi, Claudiu Mihai Ioanițescu, Tome Jozic, Eduard Ologeanu, Ștefan Ologeanu, Alexandru Dumitru Tătaru, Camden Taylor, Dan Alexandru Tomescu, Doru Trăscău, Hailey Yang, Jack Yang
Technical DesignersGilliard Lopes, Ovidiu Cristian Matei

Interface Designers

Narrative DirectorMatt Turner
Cinematic DirectorDylan Akio Smith
Animation DirectorCraig Koehn
Craft DirectorJohn Parent
Lead Technical DesignerKatie Scott
Cinematic DesignersBowen Block, Gerry Cleary, Erick Delgado, Jeremy Hardy, Riley Maruyama, Todd Morin, Travis Nabe, Liam O'Loughlin, Jake Parris, Matthew Allden Thomas, Jordan Watt
EditorAram Coen
WriterMartin Korda
AnimatorsBrian Bredonia, Lloyd Burr, Desiree Cassidy, Daniel Caylor, Yu-Jen Chen, Tommy Cheng, Eva Fan, Julian Green, Martin Jimenez, Jonathan Moyes, Sandy Sze, Joel Vander Leek, Robert Yau
Production SupportRosa Mattia, Laresa Neufeld, Buz Reid

Gameplay Team

Development DirectorsTenille Jarvis, Gerson Koerner
Technical DirectorDominic Bouchard
Technical LeadPaolo Rigiroli
Production/Design TeamJeff Antwi, Kantcho Doskov, Shaun Pejic, Samuel Rivera Silva
Animation DirectorGareth Eaves
Animation TeamPaul Baruzzi, Andres Benitez, Eric Choi, James Dykeman, Mark Fraser, Alicia Kroeker, Denny Lau, Joon Hyuk Lee, Wilson Leung, Fonda Louie, Shakeel Noor, Brennan Robinson, Luke Shier, Jacob Sorensen
AnimatorRadu Varvara
Animation Team [2]Robbie Warriner
Lead ProgrammersDong Hun Kim, Evan Williams, Takahiko Yamashita
Software EngineersKieren Bloomfield, Ryan Cardinal, Cesar Castro, Brady Chen, Mihai Gabriel Chircu, Derrick Freedman, David Harries, Tam Ho, Tomoyuki Ishige, Junichi Ishito, Michael Jones, Maki Kato, Patrick Fomo Kongpinda, Masatoshi Matsumiya, Hitoshi Nishimura, Sandy Pang, Stuart Rowe, Toru Tokuhara, Aleksandar Trajkov, Wilson Venhola, Kevin Voon, David Wong, Tybon Wu
Skill Games Design TeamNathan Gallagher, Rahim Jadavji, Ignacio Vallejo

Audio Team

Audio LeadTyler Berrie
Senior Sound ArtistAmos Hertzman
Audio ArtistsPaul Boechler, Viviana Caro, Brad Dyck, Frank Faugno, Evan King, Morgan King, Margaret Lu, Kevin Maeng

FIFA Ultimate Team

Senior ProducerNicholas Wlodyka
Line ProducerGarreth Reeder
Franchise Development DirectorAndrew Kim
Creative DirectorAdam Shaikh
Technical DirectorEric Herbstreit
Art DirectorNicole Senger Maas
Lead DesignerTyler Blair
Production/Design TeamNoushin Bardi, Monty Bhinder, Ionel Stănescu, Peter Trenouth, Richard Walz
Development DirectorsUlysses Colambot, Ignacio García Del Corro, Antti Keinanen, Mark Lavery, Ana-Maria Lazarescu, Mihai Racof, Katy Schütze, Ian Stocker
Lead ProgrammersMarius Cândea, Mark Frederick, Robert Icușcă, Peter Nicholas, Alister Zhao
Software EngineersMartín S. Águila, Tim Aguilar, Vlad Alecu, Bogdan Anastasiu, Roman Arkhangelskiy, Bogdan Avram, Cory Bailey, Rodrigo Barraza Irgazabal, Iulian Boghiu, Diego Matías Campodónico, Michael Chiang, Alex Chong, Corina Mihaela Ciubuc, Michael D'Angelo, Eliza Dragomir, Tyrone Ebert, Daniel Forero, Lucio Guerchi, Octavian Hodea, Alexandru Ionascu, Timothy Lam, Shawn Lamothe, Sorin Lazar, Sampson Liu, Violeta Marin, Florin Matei, Bruno Monteiro, Miller Moreno Caro, Gonzalo Musse, Kurt Nadworny, Bogdan Neacsu, Alexandru Nicău, Stelian Nirlu, Răzvan Mihai Popescu, Victor Popescu, Adrian Săcuiu, Matías D. Salerno, Chetarth Sharma, Alexandru Tudor, Radu Vasiliu, Lars Wilke, Gilbert Wong, Hector Yu
UX DesignersBryce Firman, Ivor Sangala
Lead Interface DesignerMimi Lee
Interface DesignersJairo Fula, Daniel Răzvan Ionescu, Jane Kim, Katy Poon, Alexandru Spatarenco, Cory Stann, Sherman Tam

FIFA Companion and Web Team

Production/Design TeamMichael Barnucz
Development DirectorJanna Lynn Patterson
Lead ProgrammerChad Lindstrom

FIFA Companion App

Software EngineersColin Cove, Joel Rubio, Travis Willis

FUT Web App

Software EngineersAlon Mizrahi, Ricardo Jorge Pinto

Artworks Department

VP EA Studios ContentMolly Mason-Boule
Executive Art DirectorRick Stringfellow
Senior Development DirectorStacey Watson
Development DirectorsYayoi Maruno-Chorney, Thierry Haulin, Matt Nikitiuk, Joshua Pang, Katharine Teel, Eve Thring, Michael Yang, Sofia Zetina
Senior CG SupervisorsSteve Kestell, Jim Perkins
CG SupervisorsDemetrius Apostolopoulos, Daniel Araujo, Stephen Schick
Character Domain LeadYoonjoon Chai
Lead Character ArtistsGary Carlos, Jinho Choi, Michael Christensen, Stefan Klippenstein, Anna Rogalsky, Victor Vedrov
Character ArtistsMihai Anghelescu, Herald Bautista, Maham Berry, Matthew Briglio, Jordan Bruce, Oscar Chabrand, Darry Chen, Ryan Clark, Charles Ge, Anton Glukhovsky, Rachel Hoiland, Wayne Hsueh, Matt Jurzynek, Lauren Kelly, Yinan Kuang, Kenneth Lau, Vanja Lavadinovic, Dan Lehane, Derek Levesque, Tim Magill, Carl Nazareth, Kenzo Nishidate, Lucas Okeynan, Heather Parent, Gopal Reghunath, Tanner Roberts, Marcel Rowe, Iouri Rybalka, Eduardo Sarabia, Lawrence Sarabia, Fred Simpson, Alex Sizov, Kent Sunde, Jennifer Yabuki, Carson Yuen, Sam Zhao
Lighting DirectorsYueching Hong, Noah Klabunde
Lighting LeadsStéphane Alberola, Erin Gillgannon, Marnie Marshall, Philip Zborovsky
Lighting ArtistsToye Adeniran, Haesun Chung, Oscar Cortes, Sarah Dietelbach, Debbie Driediger, Geoff Haddaway, Nu-Lee Han, Min Joo Hur, Ben Hutchings, Kalvin Irawan, Zhi Jin (Clover), Nathaniel Johnson, Sam Leung, Jorge Pimentel, Morgan Plug, Kie Pongsupha, Eleanor Qu, Bart Rozak, Liam Smyth, Jonathan Wai, Morgan Wang, Arthur Yang, Hus Zekayi
FX Artist LeadThomas Graham
Development DirectorAmanda Armer-Petrie
RiggingJoe Andronyk, Jinjin Cao (Jessica), Ian Corbett, Devon Edwards, Mathieson Facer, Timothy Liu, Sin Loh, Price Morgan, Scott Xiong, Zheng Zhang (James)
Rigging LeadDarren Rudy
Technical DirectorFrank Rosfelder
Senior Technical ArtistsMark A. Carter, Joseph Kennedy, James Kiang, Henson Tan, Sarah Woo
Technical ArtistsRandy Auschrat, Garrett Fredley, Matt Harper, John Holland, Alvin Kwok, Ke Li, Aaron Lo, Cheng Luo, Todd Muirhead, Ryan Ross, Suman Scaglione, Hasan Syed, Amanda Zhu
World DirectorRicki Martin
World Art LeadsRyan Ackert, Veronica Chee, Gregg Daly, Clint Puritch, Deryk Tappin
World ArtistsIngrid Aguero, Amberlyn Ang, Adrian Bell, Derek Bentley, Tom Bramall, Will Busby, JP Chinnapen, Matthew Clapperton, Richard Cook, Fred Dee, Brad Dixon, Anthony Fordham, Adam Girard, Irene Ha, Chad Harms, Kelsey Homann, Steven Huang, Sarah Hugel, Steve Ife, Yuki Ishii, Corissa Karvonen, Arnel Labarda, Andy Leung, Eunice Lo, Travis Locke, Patrick Lopetrone, Benny Mendoza, Vilmen Mendoza, Sanela Mickovic, Joseph Nedjat, Joshua Ng, Jonatan Nordenstam, Ben Okeynan, Chris Omoe, Nicolas Painchaud, Joshua Pulsifer, Stjepan Rajkovic, Nick Regimbald, Daniel Rieger, Kenneth Robinson, Elliott Roessler, Lisa Sapinsky, Lizz Seo, Eric Sherwood, Stan Siebert, Erwin Tibayan, Brian Tolin, Eric Tsao, Cougan Waddell, Jessie Wear, Angus Wu, Tony Yang
Outsourcing Production ManagerAgatha Tanjung Sari
Outsourcing Production SupervisorBrandon Jackson
Art Content Production ServicesTechnicolor Animation and Games

Data Collection and Licensing

Head of DC&LMichael Müller-Möhring
Production LeadsAshley Chung, Andrei Ilie, Orlando J. Lewis, Arnold Rókus, Matthew Smith
Software EngineersKonstantin Ivanov, Arnie Misfeldt, Muhammad Omar Tariq
Production TeamAdebiyi Aderinto, Andor Berta, Philip Campos, Hugh Carveth, Marco Castiello, Lino Chan Lamelas, Alberto Concepción Pérez, João Cunha, Niels Diekmann, Nicolae Dragomir, Callum Evans, Alexandr Gavrish, Angelo Gazzola, Toni Gherghe, Olivier Hallereau, David Higgins, Christie Irvine, Luke Murray, Adriano Negri, Danny Quin, Desmond Richardson, Ciprian Roman, Tobias Rosenqvist, Johny Scaglione, André Simon, Nick Wilson, Oliver Wood-Smith
Business AffairsEmily Clark, Laura Epp, Marci Galea, Sigrun Handle, Lee Rawles, Robert Wadsworth

Live Development

Line ProducerJohn Shepherd
Franchise Development DirectorLindsay Yeats
Technical DirectorSarat Buddharaju
Lead ProgrammersJohn Bellini, Neilson MacKay, Zues Rawji, David Streat
ArchitectsBochun Bai, Carlton Chan, Wilson Chan, Andrew Tjew
Production/Design TeamMihai Adamescu, Gord Brown, Andrei Cazimir, Joel Doonan, Sebastian Enrique, Noraldin Hamouda, Hirad Harandian, Andrew Macrae, Andrew Marks, Nathan Ng, Yahsir Qureshi, Darren Williams
Business AnalystsHaider Shah, Juan Valero, Mimi You
Business Analyst CoopAlexandra Bajc, Jada Wang
Data AnalystsRamin Afshar, David Chen, Michael Chung
Data ScientistsMohsen Alimomeni, Arash Niknafs
Development DirectorsDavid Bowen, Andrei Georgescu, Alexei Koulikov, Erez Maharshak, David Mantzel, Brad McIntosh, Matt Ng, Venugopal Panjakadi, Alejandra Sosa, Teodor Zăvoianu, Alexandru Chelărescu, Matthew Cole, Bailey Dyck, Andrés Giné, Jonathan Haines
Software EngineersConnor Bartol, Andrew Bates, Christian Chan, John Chan, Wayne Chen, Shawn Clark, Alexandru Dascalu, Gurdarshan Novy Dhillon, Richard Feng, Ian Forster, Matt Gleeson, Cătălin Gosman, Bill Hsieh, Allen Hwang, Aleksandar Jandrijevic, Dimitry Karmazin, Brian Karpala, Howard Lee, Herbert Lin, Adrian Militaru, Raphael Monticello, Bogdan Munteanu, George Oprina, Mohammad Raihan, Colin Redmond, Adrian Șerb, Jeff Qifeng Shen, Efrat Ben-Shitrit, Mihaela Stefanita
FIFA Dev Ops Director of OperationsTze Lin Ong
FIFA Dev Ops Technical DirectorPaul Lutzer
FIFA Dev OpsFrançois Anthore, Alejandro Bautista, Roman Bendik, Moisés Bercerra, Claudiu Boicea, Sean Carson, Andrei Costin Lica, Jaydeep Dave, Rosio Delgado, Avneet Dhanowa, Emil Furnigă, Steven Gosling, Enrique Herrera, Thomas Hoff, Mircea Ion, Sarath Jayewardena, David Leinbach, Alberto López, Cătălin-Alexandru Marin, John McDonald, Jeremy Morse, Christopher O'Connor, Rafael Ovalle, George-Dorinel Pandele, Sorin Iulian Petre, Ricardo Rodriguez, Sorin Roman, Victor Romero, Luis Rubalcava, Brad Timmerman, Miguel Valle, Connor Yoon
Vice President EADP Tech OpsMitch Lewandowski
EADP Tech OpsKalyan Bala, Avijit Bhowmick, Tony Fannin, Carlos Garcia, Amber Green, Saurabh Gupta, John Hanley, Dannen Harris, Jeffrey Hubbard, Chad Hughes, Manish Kalra, Steven Kinney, Sanjeev Kumar, Ed Lo, Matthew Marbury, Cosmin Miron, Rodolfo Mora, Craig Morrison, Brad Neal, Larry Norris, Tim Overend, Rachel Palmarozzi, Anthony Petitbois, Michael Riley, Ted Roby, James Santora, Ray Shannon, Gurpreet Singh, Lee Thompson, Steve Willers, John Wong, Bob Xia

EA Digital Platform

Senior Engineering ManagerDanJun Xing
Software Engineering ManagerChris Kang
Senior Software EngineerYuan Fang
Software EngineersJames Fan, Eric Qiu, Minsu Sohn, Jiajun Wang
Senior Manager Software Engineering in TestWilliam Xu, Chuan Ye
Senior Software Engineers in TestChris Shen, Peter Yu
Software EngineerViola Liang
Senior Program ManagerNicholas Yang
Program ManagerRohit Seth

EA Digital Platform Data

Senior Engineering Program ManagerScott Gorman
Senior Data ScientistsMohsen Sardari, Su Xue
Software EngineersMohamed El Mansouri, Yiyong Guo, Haomin Hu
New Grads Software EngineerQiangjian Xi
Software EngineerDrew Zagieboylo, Prakash Putta
Senior Software EngineerJayanta Mukherjee
Director EngineeringAlex Ignatius
Senior Product ManagerLaura Teclemariam

EA Digital Platform Developer Relations

Director Developer RelationsAnna Kulinskaya

EADP Systems Test

Senior Program ManagerChris Chan
Program ManagerHiral Shah
Quality Engineering ArchitectsSam Cirka, Glen Van Datta
Manager Software Engineer in TestBasha Shaik
Software Engineers in TestPraveen Kumar Anguru, Sandeep Jayyarapu, Praveen Venugopal

EADP Gameplay Services

Senior Program ManagerTony Assi
Senior Software EngineerJacob Trakhtenberg, Martin Clouatre, Adrian Irimescu
Software EngineerEric Chan
Software EngineersZhiyan Shao (David), Christopher Vienneau, Travis Zhijin Wang, Sajib Saha, Michael Seifert, Yuyi Zhou, Eric Lin, Tim Ritenour, Eric Zhang
Sr. Manager, Test EngineeringDalibor Maric

Quality Assurance

DedicationRazvan-Ionut Bazaiac, In loving memory of Razvan-Ionut Bazaiac; essential member our QA team; always helping and bringing the team together with his quirky humour., Our team will never be the same without you., You'll always be remembered and missed by all of us!
QA DirectorsJean-Yves Duret, Robin Firkins, Derek Fitzgerald
QA ManagersDeanna Beat, Pavel Margolin, Ravi Minhas, Mark Peters
QA Project ManagersSarita Beaudoin, Michael Boggio, Anna Chmielewski, Vladimir Ciobanu, Kyle Fox, Sean Friesen, David Grant, Mike Guercio, Bogdan Tiberius Iuhas, Paul Magor, Katie McQuiod, Mike Palmer, Nalini Vadivelan
QA Project LeadsAndreea Burghelea, Luis Dias, Tim Duong, Adin Filote, John Fosti, Steven Lee, Will Packard, Marc Poirier, Peter Sales, Gabriel-Ciprian Vatamanescu
Associate Quality DesignersChris Easterbrook, Vivienne Wallace
Senior Quality AnalystsLaura Antonescu, Hermes Ko, Marnie Lewis, Jamin Li, Octavian Mihailescu, Eric Padilla, Ryan Smith, Andrew Swain, Mihai-Bogdan Zgubea
Quality AnalystsRazvan-Ionut Bazaiac, Lauren Bowerman, Ionut Cristian Cerveanu, Justin Chan, Ana Constantin, Matthew Dueckman, Alexandru Fratila, Tyler Goesen, Chris Gross, Raducu Guran, Joel Harty, Ben Hunt, Lingnan Kong, Aleksander Lebeda, Beom Lee, Clive Lockhart, Eric Mar, Bogdan Musat, Paing Myint, Duncan Nicol, Kevin Petersen, Andrei Plesa, Tim Qian, Mihai Răzvan Zaican, Chris Robbins, Erik Schultz, Neil Stewart, Peter Stott, Ionut Eugen Velican Gruia, James Wang, Roman Woo, Ehren Yuen, Mihail Florian Zaharia
Development SupportJulian Allan, Caitlin Allum, Florin Andrei, Luis Fernando Arvizu, Johnathan Au, Joel Bailey, Renzo Barraza, Sean Bowerman, Keely Brain, David Brammall, Travis Broadfoot, Anes Bukovica, Freddie Bull, Althea Bustalinio, Chris Cabalquinto, Dustin Campbell, Thomas Chan, Craig Charlesworth, Keith Cheng, Ernest Cheung, Danika Chrunik, Stanley Chu, Abel Chua, Alexandru-Octavian Ciorba, Alexandru Colef, Lindsay Comeau, Michael Cooper, Radu Calin Cretan, Octavian Ioan Cristea, Sarah Croft, Ioan Dorin Cucu, Renee Czarnecki, George Daczo, Tim Dalton, Jackson Dang, Mitchell Daunais, Christopher Delaney Jr, Lucia Maria Despa, David Dovell, Paul Mihai Drăghici, Tim Du, Riley Ducharme, Colin Dunlop, Patryk Dziobek, Ian Edwards, Laurentiu Florin Enache, Andrei Iulian Enescu, Joshua Ensing, Dezirae Erven, Krista Esau, Michael Evans, Fabian Fierro, Orren Foster, Brendon Fredin, Damien Fry, Benjamin Fuller, Raffaele Funaro, Gerard Garcia, Gianluca Giotto, Robinson Harvey, Alexandru Herea, Clark Hirtle, Nigel Holt, Vladimir Alexandru Homata, Jamie Howden, Daniel Ilie, Cristina Victoria Osif, Fraser Irvine, Robin Jobs, Derek Johansson, Gwyn Rhys Jones, Byung Kang, Ronan Kelly, Adam Khiroun, Randall Killick, Charith Kiriwath, Steven B. Koehler, Theo Koke, Michael Krastel, Robert Krastel, Sean Kumar, Bernard Lee, Alric Leung, Doru Ioan Logigan, Bernardo Lopez, Fernando Lopez, Amanda Lott, Leon Luk, Ionut Danut Lupescu, Stefan Manea, Charlie Manuel, Connor McCord, Kieran McCord, Brad McCoy, Jesse McLellan, Joseph Mei, Ionut Midvighi, Andre Molinari, Ioan Claudiu Munteanu, Akylas Nasiopoulos, Cătălin Mihail Neagu, Andrei Nebeja, Mihai Daniel Nechita, Florian Valentin Nicolau, Ciaran O'Malley, Liviu Paun, Michael Peñas, John Phillipson, Jesse Powell, George Daniel Prodan, Oscar Puczynski, Talisa Punnett, Tim Quinn, Dan Matei Raduleț, Daniel Revilla, Rhys Reyes, Jason Riles, Joe Risbey, Joshua Salcedo, Ryan Salter, Gurjot Sangha, Lawrence Sarmiento, Leo Schiffer, Brooke Schlaphoff, Herbert Schmidt, Madison Sim, Shea Singleton, Chris Sorace, Alex Spangler, Jessica Tam, Kalen Tessmann, Tyler Thompson, Adrian Ionuț Titere, George Tudor, Ian Tyracek, Constantin Vasile, Greg White, Carissa Williams, Nick Wong, Michael Wood, Michael Young
TestersBrendan Azcona, Jeremy Beauregard, Justin Carey, Sean Cleary, Justin W. Dick, Daniel Dupuis, Kao Evan, Jared Hehn, Adam Holmes, Winnie Hui, Andrew Im, Rahul Kumar, Sunhwa Lee, Joshua Levinson, Hansen Lim, Julio Liu, Matthew Malka, Dan McGinnis, Jonathan Mei, James Oliver, Maria Pagayonan, Lucas Raycevick, Johannes Remon, Hansol Seo, Louise Stamp, Adaira Stephens, Innis Wood, Eric Zomar

Core QA

QA DirectorChristine Louise Merry
QA ManagersAdrian Marcău, Dragoș-Antonio Ștefan
QA Project ManagersDănuț-Alexandru Bogdan, Adrian Niculae, Ramona Gabriela Oprea, Raluca Scorțeanu, Dan Stănciulescu
QA Project LeadsCristian George Băcăințan, Sebastian Ciocșan, Ana Maria Circu, Andrei Petruț Irmescu, Alexandru-Adrian Lascu, Adrian Mircea Munteanu, Adrian Olteanu, Mihaela Adriana Pavelescu, Silviu Suditu
QA Test LeadsCristian Ion Anghelache, Mirel Alexandru Antimir, Florin-Ionut Batrinu, Victor Mihai Biriș, George Mihai Boboc, Gheorghe Bocolea, Bogdan Bucur, Cristian Vlad Cioiu, Ștefan George Danciu, Marius-Costin Drăcea, Victor Dorin Dumitru, Claudiu Nicolae Ghiciov, Clement-Dorin Irimia, Andreea Melas, Adrian Moraru, Andrei Valentin Murariu, Gheorghe-Marian Pasescu, Alexandru Bogdan Peiu, Dan Mihai Popa, Alexandru Rădulescu, Andrei-Mihail Stan, Marian Ștefan, Alexandru Zestran
TestersGeorge Adrian Alexe, Alexandra Teodora Alkam, Bogdan Aluculesei, Gabriel Laurențiu Ana, Levent Andreica, Anton Alexandru Nicolae Anton, Tiberiu Apostolica, Florin Alexandru Apostu, Mihai-Dorel Areanu, Marius Argatu, Alexandru Bădulescu, Miruna Alexia Bantaș, Marius Mihaita Banu, Cosmin Emilian Benu, Andrei Laurentiu Bobocea, Cristian Gabriel Bobocea, Paul Marian Bocanu, Alexandru Boicea, Cozmin Constantin Bonciu, Andreea Diana Elena Maria Bratosin, Razvan Alexandru Bujor, Alexandru Mihai Bulea, Marian Valeriu Burlacu, Alexandru Buruiana, Alexandru Octavian Calin, Răzvan Călin, Ion Emanuel Canale, Vlad Alexandru Caprariu, Alexandru Catană, Ionel Robert Chiric, Razvan Florentin Chirinus, Daniel Iulian Chirita, Alexandru Eugen Chiș, Radu Alexandru Chitu, Florin Chivu, Dragos Cioaca, Radu Ciocarlan, Constantin Eduard Cioroba, Oana Rafaela Ciubuca, Alexandru Ciungu, Mihai Cristian Ciurlea, Constantin Claudiu Niculae, Cezar Alexandru Cociaș, Ciprian Cojocărașu, Alin Mihai Conceatu, Valentin Constanda, Valentin Costel Crăciun, Cristian Cristea, Dragoș Gabriel Cristea, Bianca Georgiana Cuiraru, Lucian Ruben Cușcă, Andreea Diana Dan, Alessandro Danescu, Mihai Florin Danila, Minurland Constantin Dantis, Robert Ionuț Darie, Ioan Bogdan David, Razvan Detesanu, Ionuț Cătălin Diaconescu, Stefan Dima, Adrian Dinu, Alexandru Dimitrie Dioseghi, Mihai Aurelian Doamna, Vlad Dolghin, Daniel Costin Drăgan, Mihai Alexandru Drăgan, Ionuț Adrian Drăghici, Marius Alexandru Drăghici, Paul Mihai Drăghici, Cristian Eduard Dragomirescu, Laurențiu Dragu, Daniel Duinea, Adrian Cătălin Dumitrescu, Bogdan Dumitrescu, Florentin Mihai Dumitrescu, Andrei Dumitru, Iulian Dumitru Radu, Stefan Cristian Constantin Dumitru, Răzvan Viorel Dunca, Robert Dunose, Cristian Marian Dutu, Cosmin Alexandru Enache, Mihai Bogdan Ene, Leonard Cosmin Florea, Valentin Ionuț Fluturas, Nicolae Fulaș, Cătălin Ovidiu Funar, Liviu Leonard Funar, Stefanl Marius Furtuna, Andrei George Gădăleanu, Ionuț Garloiu, Marius Laurentiu Gheara, Alexandru Gheorghe, Stefan Peter Ghiban, Razvan Eugeniu Grigorescu, Andrei Lucian Grigoroi, Ștefan Daniel Grosaru, Ioan Cosmin Gurgu, Andi Hermann, Valentin Hincu, Alexandru Nicolae Iacob, Bogdan Petrisor Iancu, Cristian Iancu, Ionuț Cătălin Iancu, Octavian Gabriel Iancu, Stefan Adrian Iancu, Maria Andreea Iatan, Alexandru Cristian Ion, Valentin Ionica, Alexandru Ionuț Ionita, Cătălin Gabriel Ionita, Dan Ionita, Emilian Cristian Ionita, Daniel Emanuel Iordachita, Alin Jumuga, Ionuț Andrei Jurca, Alexandru Nicolae Kiss, Florin Bogdan Leauta, Andrei Leon, Marius Marian Lica, Cosmin Bogdan Linte, Octavian Lipovicianu, Angel Marian Lupu, Radu Maftei, Mircea Teodor Maier, Rares Alexandru Manguci, Cristian Mircea Manolache, Marcel Mateescu, George Alexandru Matei, Marius Constantin Matei, Andrei Șerban Mihăescu, Liviu Alexandru Mihai, Adrian Dumitru Mirica, Mădălina Miron, Cristian Stefan Moca, Alexandru Moldoveanu, George Moraru, Vasilică Marcel Moruz, Dragoș Constantin Munteanu, Daniel Andrei Nae, Ionuț Alexandru Nae, Cristian Alexandru Nastasie, Andrei-Maximilian Neuman, Alexandru Florian Nica, Ionuț Dragoș Nicoară, Dan Alecsandru Nicola, Dan Mihai Nicolae, Bogdan Cristian Niculescu, Ovidiu Ionuț Nițu, Radu Nuta, Constantin-Marcel Olaru, Dan George Olaru, Alexandru Orzan, Oliviu Pascal Alexandru Ovanisof, Ciprian Pacleanu, Adrian Florin Padurariu, Andrei-Dumitru Paraschiv, Cristian Pascu, Mihai Adrian Pascu, Silviu Mihail Pațachia, Claudiu Stefan Paun, Claudiu Petra, Ionuț Gabriel Petre, Andrei Cristian Petrescu, Stefan Octavian Petrescu, Alexandru Valerian Petrov, Anamaria Polifronescu, Alexandra Cristina Popa, Cristian Popa, Mircea Doru Popa, Silviu Cristian Popa, Alexandru Bogdan Popescu, Florin Bogdan Popescu, Mădălin Mihai Prahoveanu, Ionuț Viorel Preda, Alin Răzvan Pricop, Ionuț Cornel Rabulea, Claudia Andreea Rădoi, Alexandru Bogdan Radu, Adrian Radulescu, Ionuț Cristian Rapaila, Ana Maria Răuța, Florin Patale Rinja, Alexandru Tiberiu Ronțică, Ionuț Rotariu, Andrei Rotaru, Ionuț Daniel Sandu, Vlad Sârbu, Andrei Saru, Robert Claudiu Iulian Sasaran, Andrei Sasu, Tiberiu Săvulescu, Edward Sebastian Senhofer, Mihai Serban, Nicolae Razvan Serban, Andrei Octavian Șestac, Bulent Sezer, Mihai Alexandru Soare, Ionuț Adrian Șoitariu, Nicolae Solomanu, Cosmin Ionuț Sora, Calin Spatarel, Olivian Vasile Stanciu, Anton Maximilian Stanciulescu, George Claudiu Stanescu, Lavinia Mirela Stănuși, Constantin Alin Stefan, Valentin Stefan, Stefan Adrian Iancu, Mihai Stoian, Marius Laurentiu Stoica, Mircea Stroia, Alexandru Andrei Suciu, Marian Cătălin Țenea, Gabriel Marius Teodorescu, Narius Cosmin Tinca, Adrian Gabriel Tira, Robert Alexandru Toader, Alex Norocel Toma, Adrian Cosmon Toncu, Alexandru Traila, Alexandru Trandafir, Eleodoru Florin Tritescu, Andrei Tudor, Gabriel Emil Tudor, Marian Mircea Tudor, Medard Unguru, Mihai Vârgă, Dan Alexandru Vasilciu, Ionuț Vasilescu, Vlad Traian Vasilescu, Vlad Mihail Velicu, Victor Vistorovschi, Florin Valentin Vlad, Mihai Vlad, Laurențiu Vladuț, Alexandru Voicu, Alexandru Ionuț Vulpe, Florin Razvan Zugravu

Quality Engineering

Sr. Engineering DirectorPeter Murray
Development DirectorSean Wilson
Technical DirectorJag Gill
Software EngineersJJ Aye, Jason Bolands, Paul Ghita, Christopher Grant, Daniel-Hamed Khodabakhsh, Chris McCabe, Tomas Ramos, Michael Soderling, Dariaus Stewart, Spencer Such, Josh Taylor, Vlad Vizitiu, Nerissa Walton

Compliance QA

QA Project ManagersMichael Dutel, Gabriel Poncea, Brett Schmidt
QA Project LeadsRăzvan Cosmin Andronache, Andrei Ion Costea
Quality AnalystsSilviu Cezar Cimpoeru, Marc Filip Conta, Lucian Alexandru Garoiu, Radu Panait, Mihai Sarbu
QA Test LeadsHunter Berthelot, Paul Virgil Vasluianu
TestersAlexandru Alexe, Aaron Autin, Cantemir Sergiu Bancof, Laurentiu Campeanu, Alin Chirca, Marius Leonard Costache, David Duta, Matthew Dutel, Alexandru-Laurentiu Fanaru, Bianca Elena Georgescu, Adrian Cătălin Gogiu, Valentin Claudiu Ionescu, Cristinel Jenuca Lupu, Cătălin Ion Musat, Andrei Stefan Neculai, Claudiu Stefan Olteanu, Joey Paxton, Cristian Schiopu, Andi Nicolae Seftiuc, Andrei Silion, Stephen Solomon, Alexandru Gabriel Souca, Melania Elena Strugariu, Mihai Tatu, Alexandru Toma, Claudiu Viorel Turcu, Andrei Vornicu, Valeriu Denus Zarnescu

Localisation

Localisation ProductionMathias de Stordeur, Víctor Turu Flores, Cláudia Serafim, Hervé Trouilh
Localisation CoordinationSantiago Albert Romero, Oscar Beiroa Suarez, Felicia Bender, Sonja Bolton, Daniel Borrull Pérez, Ana Calvillo Montes, Serena Cannizzaro, Stefania Caravello, Jose Maria Castrillo Martinez, Victor Elveljung, Timothée Even, Roman Hannberger, Cosine Huang Ko-Hsiang, Zbigniew Adam Kajak, Weijie Khoo, Hideaki Kitamura, Michael Francis Kukawski, Julien Pepin, Andrea Pompili, Ana Ramírez Boix, Kenji Ryan, Ekaterina Samolyak, Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ferreira, Francesca Sorrentino, Mariya Tacheva, Pleuke van Dam, Carmen María Vidal
Localisation ProgrammingAlberto Abad Ballesteros, Ruth Alves, Iker Aneiros Jarillo, Iñaki Ayúcar Torres, Alberto Ayuso Pérez, Josu Bardasco Casal, Ruben Cabello Sanabria, Jorge Campillo Tomico, Pablo Cañas Llorente, Daniel Carpio Martín, Jaime Chapinal Cervantes, Marina Copado Martinez, Roberto Escribano, Jesús Jiménez Antelo, Rubén López Aparico, Andrés Lorbada Sánchez, Sonia Molina Pérez, Francisco Núñez Sánchez, Álvaro Pérez Liaño, Emilio Quezada Navarro, Javier Santiago Ramos, Juan Serrano Yuste
Localisation TeamCharacter Localization, COMM4U, Entalize Co. Ltd., Globaloc GmbH, Haznac Translation, Keywords International Ltd., Levsha, Loki, Quoted Tradução e Localização, Synthesis International, Ali Almanjawik, Sim Anibal, Bernadette Aßelborn, Mitra Bauer, Mikołaj Bernecki, Rafael Bettega, Vishvan Bhairosingh, Onno Blom, Vjacheslavs Bodzs, Giulia Brusaferri, Rafael Callegari, António Carlos Andrade, Emmy Chan, Dominik Chełmiński, Ørjan Christiansen, Laura Crespo Asensio, Gustav Dahlander, Mehdi El Karmani, Alexander Faißt, Alex García Luna, Philipp García Luna, Juan González, Pierre Gris, Marco Guevara Sancho, Fredrik Gunerius Fevang, Marcel Huls, Alexander Ickert, Luís Jesus, Yiğit Küçük, Vojtěch Kudela, Direnç Kuyucu, Patrycja Larecka, Edouard Lavenue, Jørgen Lybeck Hansen, Erlend Magnus Guttu, Filipe Malaquias, Alessia Maschio, Maciej Maślanka, Hervé Mathieu, Joey Michielsens, Curt Mo Vik, Karim Mounib, Ugo Nutchey, Ricardo Omar Berríos Ouslán, Daniel Perassolli, Matthias Pollmeier, Vasco Prazeres, Sarangan Rajenthram, Emiliano Ribaudo, Kaare Rievers, Yago Sagrado García, Haroon Sammaraie, Mohammed Sammaraie, Nuria Saura, Richard Sladovník, Marit Sofie Turi, Igor Sontacchi, Marcos Sousa, Jesper Stjernholm Jepsen, Marie Švédová, Stéphane Tachon, Eric Tacoronte, Andreas Thomsen, Aziz Tuncay, Tord Valentinson, Ariel Valero, Sophie Van, Ravil Vanags, Jerome Vergueiro Vonk, Ivana Vrajová, Ewa Monika Wółkiewicz, Thomas Zeitlhofer

Motion Capture

Senior Development DirectorChris Battson
Production CoordinatorGina Ferranti
Production DirectorBlair Leckie
Capture Lab Producer - CinematicsClaire Coleman-Bee
Capture Lab Producers - GameplayKaty Brier, Melissa Powell-Scharf
Development ManagerAtlin Fraser
Capture Lab Character ArtJoel Kucey, Ken Tsia
Capture Lab Body AnimationDerek Peristy, Vincent Ng, Vincent Hung
Capture Lab Facial AnimationAlbert Poblete, Greg Wellwood, Najla Hamze, Natalie Woo
Technical ArtistTroy Thibodeau
Capture Lab - Acquisition TeamCheryl Cowan, James Pollock, Michael Iguidez, Nigel Nunn, Paul Boulet, Sam Mynott, Tyrone Nickle

Music

Executive Music ProducerSteven Schnur
Senior Music SupervisorCybele Pettus

Music Marketing

Music Licensing ManagerBeverly Koeckeritz

Manual Editing

Project ManagerFrank Vella
EditorAshley Hagood
Graphic DesignerCory Storm
Quality Assurance AnalystAriel Young

Marketing & Communication

Global Marketing DirectorMatt McKie
International Marketing DirectorAdam Morley
Product ManagersJeff Carter, Josh Hornthal, Nicholas Lammie, Ashkon Nowtash
Graphic DesignerChristopher Barrett
Marketing TeamDavid Daumas, Simon Dunn, Andrew McIntosh, Katrick Ping
Executive AssistantLisa Glover

FIFA Ultimate Team [2]

Marketing TeamWill Banh, Eugene Choi, Raymond Huynh, Vivian Man, Francisco Rius
Territory Marketing TeamJon Anning, Arbie Artinian, Jenny Barrer, Clement Berta, Estefan Binder, Benoit Bouchez, Alex Bowman, Paolo Brera, Chris Cobb, Antoine Cohet, Dominique Cor, Francesco Corbino, Luke Cousens, Thomas Detaevernier, Séverin Duval, Heiko Ellinger, Mark Evans, Cesare Fedele, Darren Flory, Anne Fournais, Wai Kei Fung, Daniel Gonzalez, Stephane Guengen, Arthur Halais, Jonathan Harris, Adam Hay, Drew Hebb, Tom Henderson, Michal Hinic, Dan Holman, Toni Houchen, Oliver Hughes, Kate Keepax, Heiner Kuhlmann, Oscar Martinez, Alice Martone, Jakob Meng, Nicklas Mether, Gabriel Krystian Miedzianowski, René Müller, Christian Nieva, Alex Niven, Abdul Oshodi, David Pekush, Daniele Siciliano Pelogglio, Lennart Pfeiffer, Daniel Polo, Christian Ponzoni, Carolina Presa, Donna Roggi, Yeray Romera Troya, James Salmon, Alexander Senaratov, Adam Shalala, Inna Shevchenko, Aleksey Shtoda, Daniele Siciliano, John Simpson, Natalie Smith, Luciana Stella Boscaratto, Emmanuelle Stevenin, Soeren Stoess, Anna Szarska, Michał Tomal, Alvaro Tomas, Andy Tomkins, Kirill Ustinovich, Jodie Van Hibb, Björn Vöcking, Vincent Vuadens, Konrad Wójciński, Stan Zienka, Krzysztof Zych

Global Communications Group

Senior Communications DirectorColin Macrea
Communications DirectorPaul Marr
Global Communications GroupRalf Anheier, Miłosz Białas, Juliette Delapierre, Chris Bowden, Simon Bushell, Clotilde Chang, Shirley Chu, Evan Dexter, Marko Djordjevic, Séverin Duval, Mario Fernández, Michele Gennari, Bryony Gittins, Marc Goroll, Brad Hilderbrand, Rob Hodson, Stefano Maestro, Yilmas Mohammed Ali, Bettina Munn, Rafael Ojeda, Alistair Reid, Kyle Riley, Christoffer Ring, Shawn Sabeti, Lee Smith, Ulf Thor, Michael Tomic, Nemanja Trapara, Sandra Van Leeuwen, Shaun White

Media Works

Senior ProducerSteve Brooks
Development ManagerJonas Young
Senior Video EditorsShaun Davis, Al De Zilva, Trevor Delahaye, Jesus Delgado
Video EditorRafael Espiritu
Audio ArtistChris Popkey
ProductionAnthony Doyle, Andrew Gillooley
CinematicsBrad Perry, Greg Stenton
Capture SpecialistSamuel Goncalves
Production CoordinatorAlex Elms

Audio Works

Development DirectorsAllison Kane, Genevieve King
Label Audio DirectorGordon Durity
Speech DirectorJeff Macpherson
Music DirectorRicardo Almeida

Frostbite

General ManagerMatthew Webster
Group Development DirectorAnders Hellspong
Studio Director GuildfordMike Bassett
Studio Director VancouverJason Jantzi
Studio Director MontrealFrancois Perraton
Studio Director StockholmJonas Skantz
Product ManagersStephen Frye, Steven Kent, Jon Lawlor, Jason Lesperance, Björn Ottosson, Tom Waterson, Mattias Widmark
Technical DirectorsStefan Boberg, Anders Clerwall, Johan Gidlund-Montén
Technical DirectorCraig Hall
Technical Directors [2]Henrik Karlsson, Stephen Lucas, Jeff Skelton
Development DirectorsErin Browes, Sofia Cirverius, Henrik Fernlund, William King, Angela Labrune, Julien Lavoie, Peter Oreland, Patrik Påfvelsson, Jo Root, Grace Yen
Production CoordinatorsErin Miller, Helen Smith, Huong Tran
Animation & CinematicsGreg Adams, Henry Allen, Adam Brown, Ludovic Chabant, Charles DeBavelaere, Michael De Ruyter, Ben Dixon, Afshin Haidari-Khabbaz, Albert Ho, Darryll Hobson, Frans Kouwenhoven, Alexis Kwong, Simon Levinson, John Li, Malcolm Liu, Matteo Milandri, Brian P. Lee, Brett Pascal, Tim Threlfall, Mark Tigges, York Wan Chan, Winston Wong, Jasmine Zhu
Audio & MovieIan Bridwell, Ronald Gerhards, Steve Kilthau, Michael King, Martin Loxton, Iain Macanulty, Pablo Mochcovsky, Derek Sibelle, Irene Wong
Content & UXFredrik Arvidsson, Matthew Doell, Joacim Lunde, Marcus Meurling, Cody Ritchie
Engineering WorkflowsMax Burke, Albert Cervin, Raymond Cho, Jordan Fox, Julian Gamble, Kyle Ivens, Sakarias Johansson, Patrick Lam, John C. H. Leung, Joakim Lindqvist, Ben May, Mark McAnerin, Alexandre Ouimet, Timo Qvist, Miguel Andres Rodriguez, Caroline Striessnig, Sean Sutherland, Laura Tammpere, Dave Valiant
Game Content and FrameworkJohan Åkesson, Christopher Bergqvist, Brian Cumming, Mats Dal, David Dalström, Robin Dyer, Peter Engström, Sean Halliday, Theresia Hansson, Mattias Hörnlund, Roman Jiganchine, Catrine Källgren, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Patrick Laflamme, Jeff Lane, Shawn Leblanc, Eric-Andre Leclerc, Regis Locas, Per Lönroth, Alexander Loodin Ek, Kevin MacAulay Vacheresse, Ionut Matasaru, Patrick McMorris, Peter McNeeley, Roberto Parolin, Joe Pribele, Paul Provost, Bradley Reimer, Kurtis Schmidt, Jake Shadle, Luke Shum, Michael Stagat, Johan Torp, Travis Troup, Ludvig Tunel, Chris Vicary, Jared Whitby, Stephen Yeung
PhysicsAlejandro Cámara, Craig Court, Lee Cullen, Andrew Eakins, Simon Gomer, Sanka Hewadema, Predrag Jancic, Mark Jennings, Talan Le Geyt, Chris Lewin, Kester Maddock, Ashton Mason, Jeremy O'Brien, Gregory Riachi, Jalpesh Sachania, Jon Sewell, Robin Taillandier, Matt Thorman, Jaco Van Dyk, Thanasis Vogiannou
QADavid Bagley, Alexander Beatty, Wesley Bishop, Allin Bolt, Johnathan Chan, Jamie Cheung, Noah William Crispo, Emmy Dahrén, Alexandru Dumitrache, Fernando Espitia, Zackarias Gustavsson, Pontus Hamberg, Eric Hayman, Christoffer Hedström, Victor Järnberg, Young-Long Kim, Brendan Klumpp, Brandon Krack, Christer Kühne Vestin, Kenneth Kwan, Steve Kwok, James Marchant, Ajith Moraes, Andreas Rasmussen, Chloe Read, Thommy Siverman, Andy Smith, Alex Springman, Michaela Ulvhammar, Jie Xiong, Eric Young, Christian Buhl, Daniel Kobelsky, Marcus O'Brien, Maxime Tardif, Hao Wang
RenderingJimmy Beaulieu, Martin Benoit, Daniel Collin, David Cope, Rene Cossette, Charles de Rousiers, Per Einarsson, Ebor Folkertsma, Alex Fry, Troels Gram, Sébastien Hillaire, Iain Hutchison, Julien Keable, Khalid Khalkhouli, Marc Langlois, Yuriy O'Donnell, Tomasz Stachowiak, Derek Whiteman
Account ManagersJeremy Keays, Sivanthie Lokuge, Nick Overington
Human ResourcesPhyllis Bowman, Rolanda Chen, Codrina Pletosu
Special ThanksJohan Andersson, Kristoffer Benjaminsson, Ryan Bradstock, Sean Buck, Eric Hayman, Martin Eskes, Jude Ken-Kwofie, Steve Kwok, Billy Lam, Joakim Lord, Kallol Mitra, Dustin Nelson, Cloud Shao, Lei Tang, Chin To Kwong, David Weih, Graham Wihlidal, Judy Wolf

Frostbite Commons

Head of DevelopmentDaniel Martin
Senior Development DirectorPaula G. York
Group Technical DirectorMark James
Development Lead Product OwnersVincent Koo, Vinay Pothnis, Joshua Stachowski
Technical DirectorsBrett Bourbin, Sandy Burns, Brad Cooper, Daniel Ionescu
Development DirectorsRadu Apostoae, Kelly Brix, Carmela DeNero, Vince Dickinson, Klaus Johansson, Peter Lee
Production CoordinatorsPenny Huang, Angela Jasper
ExtensionsMihai-Petroniu Andrei, Amy Cheng, Daniel Craig, Elsa Fan, Justin Foidart, Tayler Hopko, Cory Lamontagne, Justin Morgan, Ciprian Păduraru, Florin Pascu, Nicolae-Flavian Popa
MigrationMick Beaver, Colin Campbell, Eric Chrisman, Elizabeth Huel, Chris Long, Daniel McCallum, Dominiek Meers, Gabriel Montagne, Scott Penso, Rowdy Riemer, Lisa Streit, Alex Van Der Star, Bill Williams, Christopher Wood, Narek Zarikian, Harry Zhang, Jessie Zhao
Online ServicesJim Chen, Scott Chen, Joey Gong, Clayton Harbour, Daniel Iancu, Răzvan Manolescu
User InterfaceXavier Clark, Mark Haines, Katherine Winter

Development and Release Management

Senior Development DirectorEd Stepek
Development DirectorsAndreas Büller, Andersen Kang, Ben Vining, Joanna Yeh
Development ManagersDaniel Chitic, Mario Scaglione, Shannon Young
Group Technical DirectorKevin Loken
Technical DirectorsMark Baker, Josh Nixdorf
Associate Technical DirectorsDaniel Ireland, Rebekah Mullen
Software EngineersAlexandru Aldoiu, Florin Anghel, Cristian Căruceru, Aubrey Chen, Paul Cheng, Allen Ching, Alan Chung, Aaron Croft, Jay Fleming, Jason Garvock, Tim Hargreaves, Dylan Hawkins, Sorin Janosi, David Mach, Angel Marquez, Richard Mitchell, Ju Young Moon, Luis Moscoso, Eugen Munteanu, Radu Nicolae Pușpană, Kurt Routley, Trevor Van Loon, Michael Wong, Adrian Yu

EA Studios Executive Management

Executive Vice PresidentPatrick Söderlund
SVP Group GM Shared ServicesBrian Deppiesse
SVP MarketingTodd Wolf Sitrin
Group Finance DirectorStuart Canfield
SVP Marketing Public RelationsDavid Tinson
EVP, Chief Technology Officer, EADP CTOKen Moss

North West Studios Executive Management

Group GMMatt Bilbey
Head of OperationsAlexander Kachura
Head of TechnologyPadraic O'Neile
VP MarketingJamie Mckinlay
Head of Operations (EA ROMANIA)Alex-Viorel Marinescu

Studio Content Procedural Group

Development DirectorBryn Wyka
Senior CG SupervisorsCaleb Howard, Jay Reynolds
Software EngineerIvan De Wolf

Pulse

Executive ProducerDaniel Frank
Director Product ManagementJaime Stella
Director of PMOGary Baanstra
Product ManagersAnthony Chou, Jeremy MacKay
Technical DirectorsTammy Delahaye, Omar Khan
Development DirectorRaymon Hung
Director UX and DesignRobert Kissinger
Global Digital Publishing ManagerLloyd Sharp
Art DirectorChristopher Grose
Digital IntelligenceJohn Yuill
Interface DesignerJonathan Bongato
UX DesignerLyndon Mayer
Project ManagerFederico Arostegui
AnalystKiran Basra
Web ProducersAndrew Pooley, Clint Rowden
DevelopersPaul Achtymichuk, Paul Beauchamp, Juan Ignacio Casal, Sebastian Correa, Juan Gaya, Peter Hrynkow, Gavin McDonald, Cody Nicoll, Juan Ignacio Rodriguez, Esteban Spina, Stuart Trann
Systems AdminsAshton Cummings, Lloyd Hughes
Operations LeadIvo Mencke
Quality AnalystGerred Rushton
TestersGraydon Stead, Ali Taylor, Dawson Warner

UX Research

User Research DirectorPaul Newton
Lead Games User ResearcherVerónica Zammitto
Game User ResearchersMichele Kribel, Ian Livingston
Research ModeratorWill Wang
Research OperationsHeather Behl Cameron
Research Lab TechnicianBruno Nogueira
EAC HRJesenka Duranovic, Holly Gold, Emi Hashimoto, Jolie Leong
EA Romania HRRebeca Cuciuc, Ramona Petre

World Wide Customer Experience: Product Planning and Strategy

Senior DirectorDavid Farris
Readiness ManagerNicole Adams

World Wide Customer Experience: Live Service Management

Product Support ManagerAlain Quinto
Product Support ExpertsRob Fine, Brandon Takahara
Workforce Forecaster AnalystAnthony Petzold
Project ManagersArthur Aragon, Andreya Cobey, Jody Colignaese
QA ManagerPankaj Kamat
Sovereign DevelopersVani Garlapati, Pankaj Pachpande, Vilas Prabhune
QA Lead TesterPrashant Bodas
Content SpecialistWhitney Lacey
Site PublisherYael Ponce
Advisor Process ManagerKarol Field
Senior Process AnalystKevin Hargrave
Process AnalystsAshley Hobdy, Linda Horan Carty
Reporting and AnalytircsTed Gegoux
Sr. Operations AnalystCraig Kocay
Operations AnalystRyan Tombacco
Sr. Training and Coaching SpecialistConor Galvin
Training SpecialistsDavid Difiore, Tiffany Gray
Social AdvisorAidan Magrath
Team ManagerAnthony Carroll, Eoghan Hughes
Social AdvisorsHalston Brown, Travis Carrico, Cade Lindell, Dennis Owens, Michael Perry, Tim Randel, Shane Reid, Kelsey Stretz
AHQ CoordinatorsGuy Griffin, David McDonald, Andrew Mears, Beñat Miranda Garaizabal, Jonas Schurmann, Alex Vagalis, Julio Vargas
TOS AdministratorsDavid Alexander Wittelsbach, Marta Banasiewicz, Joyce Delaby, Ian Dunlea, Zouboulia Fanuda, Frank Heling, Jason Keenan, Sean Merson, Irene Pérez Diaz, Inese Smite, Robin Steinmann
ER/CR LeadLee Brenchley, Elaine Donnellan, Ben Gibson, Mark Howarth, Jonathan Joyce, Frank Linke, Catherine McLoughlin, Brian Scott, Sarah Scott, George Thomson, Darryl Trainor, Aaron Wilson
Team ManagersLuis Almeida, Solenn Cheval, Martin Clausen, Adrian Diamond, Zoltan Erdei, Cyril Eustace, Dominik Grelecki, Sinead Grogan, Greg Jastrzebski, Maksym Kalinichenko, Aidan McDonald, Kyle Myers, Markus Weber
Area ManagersRoss Barrett, Colm Gill, Caroline Markey
Director EUCaroline McDonald

EA Studios Operations PMO

Development DirectorJorge Hernandez
Web DeveloperJoe Vano

Product Life Cycle Management

Global PLM Senior DirectorCraig Hiland
Global PLM DirectorLise-Anne Mack
Global PLM Associate ManagerCathy Bottrill
Global PLM Project Management LeadSteven Ciccoricco
PLM Project ManagersAdam McIntosh, Thomas Phan, Tracey Prosser
PLM Project CoordinatorsEmily Jeffreys, Annalise Wright

GPR Submissions

Product Planning & Release DirectorAndy Howard
Global Product Release LeadUlises Espejo Vigil, Matt Loft
GPR Submissions Release PlannersAdam Friedberg, Sonia Linares Martínez, Ryan Roque, Laetitia Roques, Cristina Sánchez Pérez, Peter Schnoor
GPR Submissions CoordinatorsCatherine Canlas, Emilia de Castro, Javier García Hurtado, Juan Robles, Jordan Suhr, James Thivierge, Tim Tran

GPR Global Digital Publishing

Senior Digital Product Release ManagerGregory Wu
Digital Product Release ManagerNidia Fernandes

Legal Approvals Team

Senior AttorneyKeith Darvell
Senior IP AssociateMichelle Manahan
eCommerce AttorneyJenny Shen
Senior Legal AssociateEllen Skrzypek
Legal AssociateAmy Saechao

Age Ratings / Approval Submissions Team

WW Ratings/Approval Submissions SpecialistMissy Bedio
QA Submissions SpecialistsLuis Negron Jr., Jeremy M. Weber

Visceral Games

Director of TechnologySimon Everett
Senior Software EngineersClarence Co, Michael Glueck
QA Project ManagerBrian Battistini
Quality AssuranceTim Olson, Ryan Thomas

Hypnos Entertainment Inc

Software EngineersBrandon Ehle, Fred Ehnow, Akitomo Morita

SRM

Software EngineersChris Bassett, Eric Chavez, Derek Cheng, Ionel Chiriţă, Alexandru Constantin, Eliana Tipurita Dăianu, Ovidiu-Daniel Diaconescu, Andrei Gaspar, Kima Hayuk, Harry Hong, Andreea Roberta Ichim, Cosmin Ilie, Dan Milburn, Sean Mozarmi, Imran Mushtaq, Pawan Patil, Giri Sivanesan, Tom Sommerfield, Razvan Stere, Mihai Terzea, Matt Thomlinson, Collin Tullius, Denis Tumpic

EA Certification

Project ManagerSherwyn Augustus
Project LeadMihai Necula, Stuart Oswald
Sr. TestersDragos Burducea, Gorm Eriksen, Pablo Perez Ortega, Jirka Zouhar
Senior Test SpecialistsJesse Alexander Martínez Rosson, Iker Souto Hernandez
Test SpecialistsClaudio De Pasquale, Alexandru-George Gadina, Juan Antonio Garcia de Quinto, Jakub Grzela, Javier Martinez Holgado, Alon Rozen
Test Team MadridElena Abril Humanes, Daniel Andreu Pastor, Carlos Barrientos de la Blanca, Miguel Borrajo Gonzalez, Andres Cordero Monterrubio, Juan Pablo Cozar Jurado, Alejandro de la Hera Gomez, Raquel de Pazos Castro, Luis Dorrego, Lucas Felden, Enrique Fernandez-Peinado Delgado, Jose Lopez Gavilanes, Alejandro Gomez Aparicio, Alejandro Hyner, Angel Jiminez, Javier Landaburu Sanchez, Pablo F. López, Patricia Lopez Jimenez, Mario Luengo, Felix Daniel Mejias, Felix David Mejías, Jessica Mejias, Gabriella Miranda, Pedro Mouatt Perez, Lorena Muñoz, Uxia Rocha Fernandez, Roberto Rodríguez, Miguel Ross, Nasser Saouti, David Stanford, Alejandro Yzpisua
Test Team RomaniaBogdan Aldea, Silviu Bocovei, Andreea Banica Ciobaniuc, Ovidiu Codrescu, Andrei Dicu, Ciprian Alexandru Farcas, Vlad-Iosif Filip, Gabriela Gogonea, Catalin Lucian Gradinaru, Andrei Groza, Dan Nastase, Mihai Nitu, Berk Ozler, Andrei Picus, Adela Lavinia Popa, Vlad Popa, Victor Priboi, Marius Alexandru Racaru, Cristian Stefan Radu, Alexandra Elena Serbanescu, Jean Alexandru Stanescu, Cezar Adrian Stefan, Andrei Alexandru Stoica, Dan-Alexandru Stoica, Robert Bogdan Vaduva

Speech Talent

UK CommentatorsAlan McInally, Geoff Shreeves, Alan Smith, Andy Townsend, Clive Tyldesley, Martin Tyler, Mike West
Brazilian CommentatorsCaio Ribeiro Decoussau, Tiago Leifert
French CommentatorsHervé Mathoux, Pierre Ménès
Italian CommentatorsMatteo Barzaghi, Stefano Nava, Pierluigi Pardo
German CommentatorsFrank Buschmann, Wolff-Christoph Fuss
Spanish CommentatorsPaco González, Manolo Lama, Antonio Ruiz
Spanish (Latin American) CommentatorsMario Alberto Kempes, Fernando Palomo
Dutch CommentatorsYouri Mulder, Evert Ten Napel
Russian CommentatorsGeorgy Cherdantsev, Konstantin Genich
Polish CommentatorsJacek Laskowski, Dariusz Szpakowski
Arabic CommentatorsAbdullah Al Harbi, Issam Chaouali
Japanese CommentatorsTakashi Fukunishi, Akihiko Nishioka
PA AnnouncersFabien Briche, Jocelyn Demers, Steve Grigg, Mario Jakowski, Lotto King Karl, Alan Keegan, Massimo Morellato, Jeremy Nicholls, Manolo Oliveros, Ramon Leon Ramos, Claudio Ridolfo, Dominic Walker
Dialog MasteringPat Haskill
OtherAural Imagery Sound Design, Aquarium Studios, Post Modern Sound Inc, LBS Manchester LTD, DBC Sound Inc, Raincity Sound
Audio EditorTim McCann

Licensed Music

'I Trusted U'Performed by Balkan Beat Box, Ori Kaplan (Writer), Tamir Muskat (Writer), Tomer Yosef (Writer), Published by Songs Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Songs Music Publishing
'Hobo Rocket'Barns Courtney (Performer / Writer), Rob Brinkman (Writer), Published by Songs Music Publishing, Primary Wave Brian [Touch Tones Sp Acct] [BMI], Recording courtesy of Virgin Records/Capitol Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Send Them Off!'Performed by Bastille, Daniel Smith (Writer), Mark Crew (Writer), Published by Universal PolyGram Int'l Publishing, o/b/o WWKD Ltd. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Music Publishing UK Limited, Recording courtesy of Virgin Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Appeals' Bayonne (Performer / Writer), Published by Good Arm Music, Administered by Secretly Canadian Publishing [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Mom + Pop, By arrangement with Hidden Track Music
'Slide to the Side'Performed by Beaty Heart, Dave Eringa (Producer), Joshua Mitchell (Writer), James Moruzzi (Writer), Charlie Rotberg (Writer), Published by Nusic Sounds [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Caroline International, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Up All Night' Beck (Performer / Writer), Published by Astidal LLC, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Recording courtesy of Capitol Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Be Your Love'Bishop Briggs (Performer / Writer), Mark Jackson (Writer), Ian Scott (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing, Glasgow Moran, Recording courtesy of Island Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Tearing Me Up (RAC Mix)'Performed by Bob Moses, Tom Howie (Writer), Jimmy Vallance (Writer), RAC (Remix), Published by Domino Music Publishing Company of America Inc., Recording courtesy of Domino
'Vowels'Performed by Capital Cities, Ryan Merchant (Writer), Sibu Simonian (Writer), Jamie Sanderson (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, Jamie Sanderson Publishing Designee, Artist Publishing Group West [ASCAP], Administered by Warner Chappell, Recording courtesy of Capitol Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Postpone'Performed by Catfish and the Bottlemen, Ryan McCann (Writer), Published by Communion Publishing Ltd., Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Recording courtesy of Island Records, Capitol Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
''Un Sueño'' ft. Aloe BlaccCeci Bastida (Performer / Writer), Alex Brady Epton (Writer), Aloe Blacc (Writer / Featuring), Published by Canciones Nacionales, Warner Chappell, Aloe Blacc appears courtesy of Interscope Records, Recording courtesy of Nacional Records
'Isombard'Declan McKenna (Performer / Writer), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Sony Music UK, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
'Shangri‑La'Performed by Digitalism, Ismail Tuefekci (Writer), Jens Moelle (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing Allegro [Germany] II Ed., Recording courtesy of [PIAS]
'Play It Out'Performed by DMA's, Thomas Crandles (Writer), Liam Hoskins (Writer), Matthew Mason (Writer), Thomas O'Dell (Writer), John Took (Writer), Published by Mushroom Music Pty. Ltd., c/o Downtown Music Publishing LLC, Sony/ATV Music Publishing [Australia] Pty., Recording courtesy of Mom + Pop, Under exclusive license from IOHYOU, By arrangement with Hidden Track Music
'High and Low'Performed by Empire of the Sun, Jonathan Sloan (Writer), Luke James Steele (Writer), Nicholas George Littlemore (Writer), Peter Bruce Mayes (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing [Australia] Pty., Chenfeld Ltd., Administered by Universal PolyGram Intl. Publishing, Recording courtesy of Universal Music Australia, Astralwerks, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Pleasure'Performed by Formation, Matthew Ritson (Writer), William Ritson (Writer), Thomas Topp (Writer), Published by Method Paperwork, Administered by Universal-PolyGram Int'l Tunes, Recording courtesy of Meno Records, Warner Music UK, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
'Youth'Performed by Glass Animals, David Algernon Bayley (Writer), Published by Beggars Music Limited, Recording courtesy of Capitol Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Don't Stop Making It Happen'Performed by Grouplove, Hannah Hooper (Writer), Christian Zucconi (Writer), Ryan Rabin (Writer), Andrew Wessen (Writer), Daniel Gleason (Writer), Published by Warner Chappell Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Music Group Video Game Licensing
'Anyway'Performed by HUNTAR, Hunters Manville (Writer), Rob Taylor (Writer), Published by Good Soldier Songs, Lucky Number/Downtown Music Publishing Group, W Songs, Warner Music UK, Recording courtesy of Glassnote Records
'Surprise Yourself'Jack Garratt (Performer / Writer), Published by Bubinga Limited, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Recording courtesy of Island Records, Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'O B 1'Performed by Jagwar Ma, Gabriel Navidzadeh (Writer), Jonathan Ma (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing [Australia] Pty., Recording courtesy of Mom + Pop Records, By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC
'Jusfayu' Ft. No Wyld KAMAU (Performer / Writer), Mo Kheir (Writer), Joe Pasco (Writer), Brandon Black (Writer), Published by BMG Gold Songs, Sony/ATV Tunes, No Wyld appears courtesy of Columbia Records, Recording courtesy of Invisible Firm, Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
'Comeback Kid'Performed by Kasabian, Sergio Pizzorno (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Sony Music UK
'Raging' Ft. Kodaline Kygo (Performer / Writer), Derek A. E. Fuhrmann (Writer), James Bay (Writer), Stephen Garrigan (Writer), Mark Stevens (Writer), Published by Downtown Music Publishing, Sony/ATV Songs, B‑Unique, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Songs Music Publishing, Kodaline appears courtesy of B-Unique Records [UK] Limited, RCA Records, Recording courtesy of Ultra Records
'We Got U' Ft. The KnocksPerformed by Lemaitre, Ulrik Denizou Lund (Writer), Ketil Jansen (Writer), Benjamin Michael Ruttner (Writer), James Patterson Jr III (Writer), Published by Warner Chappell Music, Administered by Hidden Track Music, Soroka Music, Recording courtesy of Astralwerks, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Painting (Masterpiece)'Performed by Lewis Del Mar, Max Harwood (Writer), Daniel Miller (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
'Love Songs'Lola Coca (Performer / Writer), Simon Wilcox (Writer), Stefan Skarbek (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV, Skarbek Songs, Recording courtesy of Hitcher
'Johny'Performed by Sofi Tukker, Sophie Hawley-Weld (Writer), Tucker Halpern (Writer), Published by Ticolini Music, Tukker Publishing, Johny contains words from the poem entitled Johnu? Esta Me Ouvinod?, Paulo Leminski Filho (Writer), Recording courtesy of Sofi Tukker LLC, By arrangement with Zync Music Group
'Moving As One'Performed by LOYAL, Pink (Writer), James Day (Writer), Laurence Allen (Writer), Alexander Cowan (Writer), Published by Songs Music Publishing, Just Isn't Music, Third Side Music, Recording courtesy of LOYAL
'Protocol'Performed by Society, James Girdler (Writer), Brendan Lynch (Writer), Tommy Moeller (Writer), Russell Ballard (Writer), Published by Songs Music Publishing, Apollo Music, Notting Hill Music, BMG, Recording courtesy of Virgin Records, Under exclusive license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Almighty Gosh'Performed by Lucius, Jess Wolfe (Writer), Holly Laessig (Writer), Published by Wildewoman Music, Recording courtesy of Mom + Pop, By arrangement with Zync Music Group
'Blue'Performed by NGOD, Alexander Dutton-Taylor (Writer), Joseph Barnes (Writer), Lewis Dutton-Taylor (Writer), Samuel Augustine (Writer), William Fielding (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing Allegro [UK], Recording courtesy of Sony Music UK, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
'Electrify' Ft. Scott MellisPerformed by Oliver, Oliver Goldstein (Writer), Vaughn Oliver (Writer), Scott Mellis (Featuring / Writer), Published by These Are Songs of Pulse [ASCAP], Prescription Songs, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Scott Mellis Music, Sony/ATV Music Publishing, Scott Mellis appears courtesy of Sony Music, Recording courtesy of Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Chariots'Performed by Paper Route, JT Daly (Writer), Chad Howat (Writer), Nate Campany (Writer), Nick Aranda (Writer), Published by Prescription Songs, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Universal Music Publishing, Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Kemosabe Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
''(Let Me Hear You) Scream'Paul Kalkbrenner (Performer / Writer), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Sony Music Germany, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
'Same Ol Blues'Performed by Phantogram, Eric Frederic (Writer), Sarah Barthel (Writer), Dan Wilson (Writer), Josh Carter (Writer), Eric Wincorn (Writer), Ernest Fowler (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Songs, Songs Music Publishing, BMG Gold Songs, Pailboy Publishing [BMI], Dust Index [BMI], Containing a sample of 'O Yes My Lord' performed by Voices of Conquest, Recording courtesy of Numero Group, Recording courtesy of Republic Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Shelter'Porter Robinson (Performer / Writer), Madeon (Performer / Writer), Published by Warner Chappell Music Publishing, Portabello Publishing, Madeon appears courtesy of Columbia Records, A division of Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited, Recording courtesy of popcultur
'Get Over It'Rat Boy (Performer / Writer), Tom Sandquist (Writer), Noah Booth (Writer), Damon Albarn (Writer), Published by Warner Chappell, Sony/ATV Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Parlophone Records, Warner Music UK, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
'Sto Bene Cosi'Rocco Hunt (Performer / Writer), Massimiliano Dagani (Writer), Mario Marco Fracchiolla (Writer), Federica Abbate (Writer), Published by Ed. Spiraglio di Pereiferia s.r.l., Blow Up Now, SM, Publishing administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, Dagani Edizioni Musicali, Warner Chappell Italia, Universal Musica Latina, Universal Music Italia s.r.l., Recording courtesy of Sony Music Italy, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
'Bye Bye'Performed by SAFIA, Ben Woolner-Kirkham (Writer), Michael Bell (Writer), Harry Sayers (Writer), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Warner Music Australia, Virgin Records, Island Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Move'Performed by Saint Motel, A.J. Jackson (Writer), Aaron Sharp (Writer), Chonrak Lerdamornpong (Writer), Gregory Erwin (Writer), Published by Rational Animal [BMI], Recording courtesy of Elektra Records, Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
'Porcelain' Skott (Performer / Writer), Agrin Rahmani (Writer), Published by RMI Music AB, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Sony/ATV Music Allegro [Scandinavia], Recording courtesy of B3SCI Records
'Satisfied'Performed by Souls, David J. Gledhill (Writer), Published by BMG Platinum Songs [BMI], Recording courtesy of Sony Music UK, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
'Who Are You?'Performed by Spring King, Tarek Musa (Writer), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Island Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Vera i Nadezhda (WIN)'Performed by ST, Marta Kot (Featuring), Alexandr Stepanov (Writer), Published by OOO, Recording courtesy of ST
'Rumbera'Performed by Systema Solar, Jhon Jairo Primera (Writer), Walter Hernandez (Writer), Andres Gutierrez (Writer), Daniel Broderick (Writer), Juan Pellegrino (Writer), Arturo Acosta Corpas (Writer), Published by Canciones Nacionales, Recording courtesy of Nacional Records
'Run' Tourist (Performer / Writer), Published by Method Paperwork, Administered by Universal-PolyGram Int'l Tunes [SESAC], Recording courtesy of Monday Records, By arrangement with Hidden Track
'Are We Ready? (Wreck)'Performed by Two Door Cinema Club, Kevin Stephen Baird (Writer), Samuel Matthew Halliday (Writer), Alexander James Trimble (Writer), Garret Lee (Writer), Published by Warner Chappell, Recording courtesy of Glassnote Records
'Adrenaline' Zedd (Performer / Writer), Performed by Grey, Kyle Trewartha (Writer), Michael Trewartha (Writer), Published by Zedd Music Empire, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
'Money' ZHU (Performer / Writer), Mitchell Bell (Writer), Published by 52 to Zhu Publishing, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Belkan Music, Recording courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing

Licensed Anthems

'Various National Anthems of the World'Performed by Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra, Peter Breiner (Director), ℗ © 2013 Naxos Rights US Inc., Recordings courtesy of Marco Polo, Under license from NAXOS of America Inc.

Additional Music

Additional Music byAudio Network

Licensed Chants

'Amico E (Inno Dell'Amicizia)'Dario Baldan Bembo (Writer), Sergio Bardotti (Writer), Michael Bongiorno (Writer), Nina Maria Giacomelli (Writer), Published by Universal Music Inc., o/b/o Universal Music Publishing, Reocrdi Srl., Sugarmusic Ed. Musicali Srl.
'Blue Moon'Richard Rodgers (Writer), Lorenz Hart (Writer), Published by EMI Robbins Catalogue Inc. [ASCAP]
'Go West'Henri Belolo (Writer), Jacques Morali (Writer), Edward V. Willis (Writer), © 1979 Can't Stop Music [BMI]
'Guantanamera'Glen D. Hardin (Trad. Arr. & Adapt.), Thomas L. Garrett (Trad. Arr. & Adapt.), © 1967 Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI]
'Jamas'Corts Camilo Blanes (Writer), Published by VMG Leyendas Copyrights, Wixen Music Publishing
'Na Na Hey Hey Kiss Him Goodbye'Gary De Carlo (Writer), Dale Frashuer (Writer), Paul Leka (Writer), © 1969 [Renewed] Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI]
'Ole, Ole, Ole (We are the Champions'Roland Verlooven Honore (Writer), Jean Déja (Writer), Published by White Hart Lane [ASCAP], o/b/o Hans Kuster Music NV [SABAM]
'Pop Goes the World'Ivan Doroschuk (Writer), Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram International, o/b/o itself, Betty Songs [BMI]
'Tom Hark'Rupert Bopape (Writer), Published by Beechwood Music Corp. [BMI]
'We Love You Conrad (Bye Bye Birdie Theme)'Lee Adams (Writer), Charles Strouse (Writer), Published by Strata Music Co. [ASCAP]
'You'll Never Walk Alone'Carl Sturken (Writer), Evan Rogers (Writer), © 1991 Could Be Music [BMI], Bay Jun Beat Music [BMI], Administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI]
'Hala Madrid'Performed by RedOne, Nadir Khayat (Writer), Manuel Jabois (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Songs, Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Red One Records

Original Score

Original Score byAtticus Ross

The Journey Cast

The Journey CastSimon Bean, Thomas Cadrot, Kit Connor, Sharon Duncan-Brewster, Tomiwa Edun, Malachi Hallett, Karin Inghammar, Steve James, Ewert Jones, George Klimovich, Cash Knox, Bill Lawrenson, Bobby Lawrenson, John Perrotta, Owen Redding, Lewis Reeves, Fred Sunderland, Chris Walters, Lauren White

Special Thanks

Special ThanksOrigin & EA Access Teams, Jarlath Geoghegan, Daniel Milburn

Data Collection Community

Data Collection CommunityAbdulnasser Abuljadayel, Roua Aldossary, Matthew Alexander, Michael Allen, Alejandro Álvarez López, Hatim Alyami, Juan Anders, Glauber Andrade De Holanda, Juan Pablo Aravena, Piotr Arciszewski, Miguel Ayala, Stefano Bacocchia, Damian Baginski, Gregor Balger, Antoine Baronnet, Csaba Barta, Kaan Bayazit, Jack Bedells, Oskar Bengtsson, Ryan Bentham, Salvador Bernal Koelma, Scott Bews, Vishal Shashikant Bhartia, Mitch Blaise, Mariusz Błaszczyk, Mickey Bøgebjerg, Gaetano Bologna, George Bowman, Tulio Brassolotto Vicentini, Ákos Bruncszlik, Andreas Büchs, Nathan Bullen, Adrien Burgatt, Jack Burrows, Jonas Bye, Lluís Campello Nogueroles, Thomas Carpenter, Andrew Cassidy, Felipe Castañeda, Enes Çetin, Cheng Nan, Ben Chiu, Patryk Chlipała, Euiseok Choi, Nicklas Christensen, Chris Chugg, Liam Clark, Matthew Clayton, Olly Clitheroe, Martin Coleman, Antonio Coppola, Leigh Corbit, Sean Corcoran, Davide Cossari, Jake Cowie, Ryan Croke, Endre Csáki, Martin Dalskov, Jonathan Davies, Connor Davis, Adam Davy, Lee Dawson, Chris Day, Afonso de Almeida Graça Rodrigues Baptista, Marcelo De Figueiredo, Curtis Deboy, Carlos Del Riego, Robert Delport, Marc Deltour, James Denman, Ignacio Di Ranni, Javier Díaz Naya, Tibor Dobosi, Dominic Dominic, Keith Donaldson, Mark Dorland, Aaron Eamer, Thomas Efwards, Daniel Enders, Jamie English, James Errington, Leonardo Esteves, Robert Evans, Andrea Fabiano, Ferdia Fallon Verbruggen, Tiziano Fares, Austin Farrow, Schahryar Fekri, Caspar Feldhaus, Tim Fenhed, Vicente Fernández Clemente, Javier Fernãndez Hernãndez, Hugo Alexandre Ferreira Loução, Matt Ferris, Guilherme Freire Marques, Richard French, Luke Friend, Clemens Fröch, Mark Frost, Augusto Gaia Cardoso, Alan Eloy García Avalos, Nicoals García Damm, Matías García Falcone, Dennis Gärtner, Thomas Gauché, Xavier Geoffroy, Hernan Ghianni, Andy Giff, Facundo Goldaraz, Edgar Gonzalez Campos, Vicente González Isla, Jennifer González Rodriguez, Connor Gordon, Marcello Grasso, Gerardo Graziano, Dominick Greenslade, Christian Gregory, Matthieu Grelaud, Gerber Groen, Max Grotefent, Alexander Guerrero, Aditya Gupta, Gabriel Haas De Abreu, Yousef Hamad, Hilman Zaki Hambali, Timothy Harris, Thomas Harrison, James Hart, Dominic Hasenöhrl, Marc Hauser, Stefan Heinen, Guillauem Henriet, Christian Herberich, Andres Heredia, Abiel Hernández López, Samuel Hernãndez Tomé, Ed Hewison, Rémi Hidelot, Daniel Hinz, Robin Hirschfelder, Denis Hiza, Árpád Hodik, Luka Hollstein, Mitch Holmes, Aaron Howey, Oliver Hunt, Valerio Iaconi, Alessandro Iandolo, Achraf Ibn El Moujdi, Santiago Idárraga, Sebastian Andres Iturriaga Estrada, Nuno Miguel Jacinto Pereira, Max Jappert, Mateusz Jaszowski, Wookjin Jeong, Tom Jepson, William Jofre, Henry Jones, Neil Jordan, Benedicte Stene Jørgensen, Connor Joseph, Pablo Jurado Cuenca, Maciej Juskiewicz, Thomas Kamphuis, Mert Kaya, Apostolis Kefalas, Jake Kell, David Kelly, Steven Kemp, Arda Keni, Adrian Klein, Raik Klein, David Kogan, Christian Kogler, Tim Köhler, Manuel Kotarba, Evangelia Kourmadia, Kornél Kovács, Steven Krucker, Harmen Krul, Julian Kvalbein, Justin Landis, Rayhaan Langley, Maciej Laskowski, Yves Läßig, Eric Laurie, Sam Lawlan, Jamie Lawson, Sascha Leber, Lee Junghyun, Takhyeong Lee, Zion Lee, Marcus Lester, Callum Limb, Benjamin Lira Pino, Camilo Llano Saldarriaga, Patricio Lohr, Alessio Lorrai, Mikkel Lund, Kjetil Lunde, Thomas Lüßmann, Kamil Malicki, Roman Maniachuk, Aratz Manterola Lasa, Javier Marchante Díaz, Erik Maurer, Carlos Mayorga, Tom McDonald, Philipp Meiner, Carlos Melchor Couto, Tom Menzies, Nicholas Meredith, Robert Mészáros, Jonas Meyer, Jim Martin Michea, Zoltán Milacski, Philipp Milde, Cat Miller, Ali Mohamed, Esteban Mon Tarrio, Danny Thomas Monk, Bruna Montemurro, Ronan Moorhouse, Omar Mootamri, Philippe Mora, João Luis Morais E. Almeida, Macauley Morrice, Malte Müller, Andrew Munro, Umut Naderi, Jamal Nasser, Fabian Neefjes, Tamás Német, Jack Newman, Mario Nieto Lobo, Rutger Nijkamp, Michael Novotny, Rodolfo Nunes Gomes Do Rosário, Timur Nuraev, Peder Nyström, Aitor Olaskoaga Martínez, Simone Oliviero, Durmuş Ali Öner, Oscar Östebo, Jonas Østergaard, Sergio Otal Gracia, Xavier Pablos Alfonso, Carlos Eduardo Pacheco, Arturo Padilla Chávez, Enrico Palladino, Thomas Pantalacci, Jérémy Papini, Kundo Park, Sangyeol Park, Sungho Park, Paolo Parziano, Michael Patel, Alexandre Pelletier-Archambault, Alejandro Andrés Peralta, Robin Pereira Marques Coelho, Edgar Manuel Pérez Méndez, Patrik Persson, Martyn Phillips, Chris Pillasch, Dekel Pilli, Tom Pinchin, Theo Plitz, Romain Poisson, Francesco Polizzi, Tom Popple, Javier Ramos Pestana, Martin Rathmann, Troels Raunsbæk, Till Retterath, Luke Richardson, Stephan Rieger, Steve Roberts, Angel Rodriguez, José Luis De Jesús Rodríguez Flores, Marco Rossi, David Rowlands, Lasse Rubart, Tim Rugor, André Ruiz, Filipe Sá Leite Dias, David Sansun, Christopher Schmitt, Karsten Schulz, Lasse Schumacher, Timo Schwarz, Francisco Sepúlveda Romero, Simon Siegmund, Pedro Paulo Silva Martins, Horatiu Stefan Simionescu, Nick Simmons, Jose Elseo Simó Frenchina, Alessandro Siragusa, Jamie Smith, Armando Solís, Balázs Soltis, Lorenzo Spinozzi, Tim Staes, Samuel Stapleton, Niko Starman, Alexey Steklov, Luke Stockdale, Luke Stone, Jake Strong, Reece Strong, Sigurd Sundklakk, Aleksey Valerevich Svirin, Ben Swan-Bendry, Jack Thorpe, Alexander Toledo, Anthony Tolone, Robert Torp, Miguel Travassos Galvão De Paula Campos, Michaël Tripodi, Ivan Ugnenko, Baran Ulutaş, Rafael Amancio Utrera Rojas, Matthijs Van Der Laan, Bart Van Geert, Camilo Vasquez Garces, Jack Veness, Claudio Vicente, Roxana Villeda, Liam Vincent, Ivan Vinogradov, Antonio Violante, Lewis Watterson, Sean Webster, Adam Williams, Matthew Williamson, Ruarri Winkett, Matthew Wood, José Pedro Xavier Dos Santos, Hanting Xie, Gökhan Yagbakar, Xuning Yang, Jorge Zárate, Nikolay Zaritsky, David Ziemann, Lukas Zöschg, Ernesztina Zubán

Apache 2.0 Licensed Open Source Software

Apache ANT, Base64, log4netCopyright © 2000-2016 Apache Software Foundation., All rights reserved.
IronPythonCopyright © 2006-2010 Microsoft., All rights reserved., Copyright © 2010-2012 IronPython Contributors., All rights reserved.
ReportGeneratorCopyright © 2016, Daniel Palme, All rights reserved.
ScopeGuardCopyright © 2016 Facebook Inc., All rights reserved.
VcdiffCopyright © 2008 The open-vcdiff Authors., All rights reserved.

BSD 2-Clause Licensed Open Source Software

Avalon DockCopyright © 2007-213 Xceed Software Inc., All rights reserved.
JemallocCopyright © 2002‑2015, Jason Evans ([email protected]), All rights reserved., Copyright © 2007-2012 Mozilla Foundation., All rights reserved., Copyright © 2009-2015 Facebook Inc., All rights reserved.
LZ4, xxHashCopyright © 2011‑2014, Yann Collet, All rights reserved.
lz4netCopyright © 2013‑2015, Milosz Krajewski, All rights reserved.
LZFCopyright © 2000‑2008, Marc Alexander Lehmann ([email protected]), All rights reserved.
p4api.netCopyright © 2000‑2008, Marc Alexander Lehmann ([email protected]), All rights reserved.
P4COMCopyright © 2003‑2014, Robert Cowham, Vaccaperna Systems Ltd., All rights reserved.
TreeViewAdvCopyright © 2009, Andrey Gliznetsov ([email protected]), All rights reserved.

BSD 3-Clause Licensed Open Source Software

ANTLR 4Copyright © 2015, Terence Parr, Sam Harwell, All rights reserved.
BreakpadCopyright © 2006 Google Inc., All rights reserved.
CefSharpCopyright © 2010-2016 The CefSharp Authors, All rights reserved.
IlmBase, OpenEXRCopyright © 2002-2011 Industrial Light & Magic, a division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd., All rights reserved.
IttnotifyCopyright © 2011 Intel Corporation., All rights reserved.
LevelDBCopyright © 2011 The LevelDB Authors., All rights reserved.
LibopusCopyright © 2001-2011 Xiph.Org, Skype Limited, Octasic, Jean-Marc Valin, Timothy B. Terriberry, CSIRO, Gregory Maxwell, Mark Borgerding, Erik de Castro Lopo, All rights reserved.
SpeexCopyright 2002-2008 Xiph.org Foundation., All rights reserved., Copyright 2002‑2008, Jean-Marc Valin, All rights reserved., Copyright 2005-2007 Analog Pieces Inc., All rights reserved., Copyright 2005-2008 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation [CSIRO]., All rights reserved., Copyright 1993; 2002; 2006, David Rowe, All rights reserved., Copyright 2003 Epic Games, All rights reserved., Copyright 1992‑1994, Jutta Degener, Carsten Bormann, All rights reserved.
MoqCopyright © 2007 Clarius Consulting, Manas Technology Solutions, InSTEDD, All rights reserved.
SharpRavenCopyright © 2013 The Sentry Team and individual contributors., All rights reserved.
SnappyCopyright © 2011, Martin Gieseking ([email protected]), All rights reserved.
StackWalkerCopyright 2009, Jochen Kalmbach, All rights reserved.

Tools & Licenses

PCRE: The Basis Library FunctionsPhilip Hazel (Writer), Email local part: ph10, Email domain: cam.ac.uk, University of Cambridge Computing Service - Cambridge - England, Copyright © 1997-2016 University of Cambridge, All rights reserved.
PCRE2 Just-In-Time Compilation SupportZoltan Herczeg (Writer), Email local poart: hzmester, Email doman: freemail.hu, Copyright © 2010‑2016, Zoltan Herczeg (Writer), All rights reserved.
Stack‑Less Just‑In-Time CompilerZoltan Herczeg (Writer), Email local part: hzmester, Email domain: freemail.hu, Copyright © 2009‑2016, Zoltan Herczeg (Writer), All rights reserved.
OpusOpus is subject to the royalty-free patent licensed which are specified at:, Xiph.Org Foundation, https://datatracker.ietf.org/ipr/1524/, Microsoft Corporation, https://datatracker.ietf.org/ipr/1914/, Broadcom Corporation, https://datatracker.ietf.org/ipr/1526
OpenSSLCopyright © 1998-2011 The OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved.
This product includes cryptographic software written byEric Young ([email protected])
This product includes software written byTim Hudson ([email protected])
Original SSLeay LicenseCopyright © 1995‑1998, Eric Young ([email protected]), All rights reserved.
This package is an SSL implementation written byEric Young ([email protected]), The implementation was written so as to conform with Netscape's SSL.
LibJPEGCopyright © 1991‑1998, Thomas G. Lane, This software is based in part on the work of the Independent JPEG Group.
FreeTypePortions of this software are copyright © 2.6 The FreeType Project [www.freetype.org], All rights reserved.
token.cCopyright © 1998‑2001, Greg Stein, All rights reserved.
SpreadCopyright © 1993-2006 Spread Concepts LLC., All rights reserved.
include‑what‑you‑seeUniversity of Illnois/NCSA, Open Source License, Copyright © 2003-2010 University of Illnois at Urbana-Champaign., All rights reserved., Developed by LLVM Team, University of Illnois at Urbana-Champaign, http://llvm.org
Tools & LicensesNotifyIconWPF

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Steven Schnur, 244 other games
Beverly Koeckeritz, 223 other games
Cybele Pettus, 159 other games
Jean-Yves Duret, 109 other games
Ryan Roque, 108 other games
Todd Wolf Sitrin, 98 other games
Jean-Marc Valin, 92 other games
Brian Deppiesse, 91 other games
Tim Tran, 86 other games
Marci Galea, 83 other games
Michelle Manahan, 81 other games
Matt Loft, 80 other games
Sherwyn Augustus, 79 other games
Matt Bilbey, 77 other games
Juan Antonio Garcia de Quinto, 75 other games
Vincent Ng, 72 other games
John Hanley, 70 other games
Steven Ciccoricco, 69 other games
Jose Maria Castrillo Martinez, 68 other games
Stuart Oswald, 67 other games
Cláudia Serafim, 66 other games
Patrick Söderlund, 62 other games
Alberto Ayuso Pérez, 59 other games
Claudio Ridolfo, 59 other games
Alberto Abad Ballesteros, 58 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

FIFA 18, a group of 1651 people
FIFA 16, a group of 1231 people
FIFA 15, a group of 889 people
Battlefield 1, a group of 492 people
Mass Effect: Andromeda, a group of 474 people
Star Wars: Battlefront II, a group of 457 people
FIFA 15: Ultimate Team, a group of 451 people
Need for Speed: Payback, a group of 422 people
Star Wars: Battlefront, a group of 367 people
FIFA Soccer 12, a group of 350 people
Need for Speed, a group of 300 people
Battlefield: Hardline, a group of 292 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Criminal Activity, a group of 257 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Getaway, a group of 253 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Betrayal, a group of 252 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Robbery, a group of 247 people
FIFA Mobile, a group of 190 people
UEFA Euro 2012, a group of 186 people
Plants vs. Zombies: GW2, a group of 169 people
FIFA 13, a group of 165 people
Battlefield 4, a group of 163 people
Battlefield 4: Final Stand, a group of 151 people
Battlefield 4: China Rising, a group of 147 people
Battlefield 4: Dragon's Teeth, a group of 139 people
FIFA 12, a group of 133 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (510851)