Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Grand Theft Auto V Credits

4873 people (4777 developers, 96 thanks)

Rockstar North

ProducerLeslie Benzies
Game DesignersLeslie Benzies, Imran Sarwar
Art DirectorAaron Garbut
Technical DirectorAdam Fowler
Written byDan Houser, Rupert Humphries
Co-ProducerImran Sarwar
Studio DirectorAndrew Semple
Art Director: Character, Vehicle, PropsMichael Kane
Associate Art DirectorAdam Cochrane
Associate Technical DirectorsKlaas Schilstra, Phil Hooker
2D/UI DirectorStuart Petri
Music DirectorCraig Conner
Audio DirectorMatthew Smith
TA DirectorRick Stirling
Animation DirectorJim Jagger
Tools DirectorGreg Smith
Assistant Art DirectorIan McQue
UK IT DirectorLorraine Stark
Associate ProducerJohn Sloan
Assistant ProducerWilliam Mills
Lead ScriptersBenjamin Rollinson, Kenneth Ross, Matthew Booton, Robert Bray, Ross Wallace
Senior ScriptersLawrence Kerr, Craig Filshie
Senior Cellphone ScripterSteve Taylor
ScriptersAlan Litobarski, Alwyn Roberts, Ben Barclay, Craig Vincent, Kevin Bolt, Łukasz Bogaj, Michael Wadelin, Tor Sigurdson, Mark Beagan, John Haime, Joseph Elvin, Harry Turner, Dan Hartescu, Simon Bramwell, Colin Considine, Luke Austin, Andrew Knight, Ricky Siddek, Rowan Jones
Production AssociateBridget Steed
Principal Lead Environment ArtistWayland Standing
Lead Environment ArtistMichael Pirso
Principal ArtistsDavid Cooper, Iain McNaughton
Principal Lighting ArtistOwen Shepherd
Outsource ManagerScott Wilson
Art Production ManagerAdam Smith
Senior Map ArtistsAlastair McLauchlan, Ian Hall, James Allan, Ming Kei Cheung, Neil Sylvester, Simon Little, Tim Flowers, Tim Gilbert
Map ArtistsBoz Briers, Christopher Marshall, Christian Simcock, David O'Reilly, Eros Tang, Gavin Greaves, Liam Morrey, Marco Hallett, Mark Lack, Martin Good, Martyn Wilson, Oliver Gainford, Quyen Lam, Rafael Barraso, Raul Ovejero, Robert Kneen, Rory Bryan, Steve Crook, Steven Mulholland, Andrew Liddle, Daniel Hanwell, Gary McAdam, Mark Wright, Ray Liam Shum
Junior ArtistBen Jackson
Senior Map SupportNiels Biliet, Tim Fionda
Map SupportAdam Spriggs, Carl Edwards, Dayle Hodgson, Laurens Seynaeve, Nidhin Thomas, Paul O'Donovan, Richard Scammell, Rob Parker, Thomas Wicks, Tom Laird, Vincent Callebaut, Wesley Mackinder
Map QADavid Alden, Matthew Higgins
Senior Interior ArtistsGarry Mackenzie, Andy Hay, Tze Lim
Interior ArtistsKaryn McHale, Alexander Pons Carden-Jones, Stuart Scott
Senior Prop ArtistsCampbell John Dick, Eoin Callan
Prop ArtistsBrendon McDonald, Craig Kerr, Daniel Ibanez, Waseem Punnu
Senior Lighting ArtistPierre-Yves Donzallaz
Lead Graphics ProgrammerAlex Hadjadj
Senior Graphics ProgrammersAndrzej Madajczyk, Bernie Freidin, Luis Alvarado, Piotr Dubla
Graphics ProgrammersAleksander Netzel, Nicolas Hamel
Senior Visual Effects ProgrammerMark Nicholson
Lead AI ProgrammersChris Swinhoe, David Hynd
Senior AI ProgrammersChi-Wai Chiu, James Broad
AI ProgrammersBlair Trusler, Enrique Garcia, Francisco Aísa García, Simon Parr, Robert Träffe
Lead Systems ProgrammerJohn Whyte
Senior Systems ProgrammerIan Kiigan
Systems ProgrammersFlavius Alecu, Graeme Williamson, Eric James Anderson, Rudy Ramillien, Steve MacPherson, Timea Tabori, David Ely
Lead Animation ProgrammerJonathon Ashcroft
Animation ProgrammersGraeme Sales, James Bulman, Martin Bunker, Thomas French, Peter Sandilands
Lead Online ProgrammerDaniel Yelland
Senior Online ProgrammersJohn Gurney, John Hynd
Online ProgrammersMiguel Freitas, Camille Haenel
Lead Physics ProgrammerBen Lyons
Physics ProgrammersRichard Archibald, Philip Stewart, Dominic Bodman
Lead Camera ProgrammerColin Entwistle
Camera ProgrammersLauren Hill, Richard Assar
Senior UI ProgrammerDerek Payne
UI ProgrammersJames Strain
Development SupportAndrew Bailey-Smith, Iain Downie, Phil Beveridge, Paulius Bernotas
Internal Code QAGordon McKenzie, Scott MacAulay, Chris McKnight, Calum Sutherland, Michael Soovik
Lead Tools ProgrammersDavid Muir, Luke Openshaw
Senior Tools ProgrammersDerek Ward, Jonny Rivers
Tools ProgrammersAdam Munson, David Evans, Gunnar Droege, Michael Kontogiannis, Michael Täschler, Mike Wilson, Florian Derudder, Lars Erik Coward Eek, Liam Anderson
Junior Tools ProgrammersNeil Finlay, Fraser Tomison
Tools Development SupportAndy Butler, Robert Douglass
Lead Information Systems ProgrammerMarc Guérin
Information Systems ProgrammersUmang Pethapuria, Duncan McMillan, Andrew Stewart, Duncan Gauld
Information Systems Development SupportLee Robertson
Tools Build/QARick Thomas, Peter Watson, Maurice Young
Lead Social Club DeveloperIan McFarland
Social Club DevelopersPete Andrews, Amanda Crane, Bryan McDowall, Marcin Bot, Simon Elliott
Social Club Development SupportThomas Philips
Principal Story ArtistsBen Clark, Chris Brincat
Senior Character ArtistsAlan Nolan, Toks Solarin
Principal Online Character ArtistStuart Hansell
Character ArtistJamie-Lee Lloyd
Junior Character ArtistLuke Starkie
Character Development AssistantRoz Galloway
Senior Character Rigging & PipelineStewart Wright
Senior Character RiggingMatt Rennie
Character RiggingNicolas Malovec
Senior Technical ArtErik Brear, Neil Gregory
Technical ArtKathryn Bodey, Matt Harrad, David Bailey
Principal Lead AnimatorDermot Bailie
Lead Cutscene AnimatorFelipe Busquets
Senior Cutscene AnimationJenny Arnold, Matt Rochester
Cutscene AnimatorsAlex Cartwright, Marcos Duran, Michael Mangus, Kristian Petersson
Technical AnimationGeoffrey Fermin
Senior Facial AnimationSantiago Hurtado
Cutscene Animation CoordinationFrancesca Howard
Animation ResourceMags Donaldson, Darren Iddon, Sheraz Afzal
Lead In-Game AnimatorAlex O'Dwyer
Senior In-Game AnimatorsAndy Davies, Mike Jones
In-Game AnimatorsBen Rackham, Daniel Lim, Darren Froggatt, Gus Braid, Malcolm Angus, Sheng Li
Junior In-Game AnimationArran Cartie, Emanuela Gatto, Simon Crossan
Animation SupportSimon Churchill, Lee Sparkes
Lead Vehicle ArtistJolyon Orme
Senior Vehicle ArtistMichael Bush
Supervising Outsource Vehicle ArtistLaurence Knight
Vehicle ArtistRichard Kansley
Junior Vehicle ArtistsArron Steel, Ben Exell
VFX ArtistsNic Chambers, Lloyd Knott
Junior VFX ArtistPhilip Ho
Lead Graphic DesignerSteven Walsh
Senior Graphic DesignerEuan Duncan
Graphic DesignersAlisdair Wood, Jill Menzies
Lead UI DeveloperGareth Evans
UI DevelopersJeffrey Khan, Alistair Macdonald, Manuel Geörg
UI DesignerSam Grosset
New Media DesignerScott Thomson
2D/UI Production CoordinatorRoberta Gatti
Graphic Design SupportAlistair Hathaway
Grand Theft Auto Online DesignerLeslie Benzies
Grand Theft Auto Online DirectorLeslie Benzies
Grand Theft Auto Online ProducerAndrew Duthie
Grand Theft Auto Online Script LeadsBobby Wright, Keith McLeman, Brenda Carey, Rowan Cockcroft, Neil Ferguson, Ryan Leigh Baker
Grand Theft Auto Online ScriptersConor McGuire, James Adwick, David Watson, William Kennedy, Kevin Wong, Christopher Speirs, Chris McMahon, Adam Westwood, Alastair Costley, Martin MacKinnon, Martin McMillan, Notis Chalkidis, Owain Davies, Paul Davies, Philip O'Duffy, Tom Fautley, Scott Ranken, Stephen Tiley, David Gentles
Online Production CoordinatorFionn Wright
Grand Theft Auto Senior Content CreatorsChris McCallum, Martin Logan
Grand Theft Auto Online Content CreatorsCallum Mungall, Jesse Holcroft, Joe Stafford, Joshua Mattyasovszky, Katie Pica, Ross Parker, Sean Casey, Mobashir Iqbal, Chris Damon, Craig Walker, Edward Tonks, Euan Law, Gregor Fergusson, Steven McClue, Stuart White
Multiplayer Developer SupportKatie Pica
Online Development AssistantsRobert Allan, Debra Bodey
Production AssistantDaisy Richardson
Production ManagerDan Fletcher
Development Assistants - DesignAndrew Scotland, Graeme Hutton, Jamie Trimmer, Scott Butchard, Tarek Hamad, Thomas Belotti
Development Assistants - DialogueJennifer Cox, Alice Ross, Gemma O'Hagan
Ambient World LeadJohn Sloan
Population ManagementChris McCallum, Stefan Webster
Games AnalystsDaniel Morrow, Derek Patterson, Stefan Webster
Grand Theft Auto Online QA SupervisorAdam Whiting
Grand Theft Auto Online QAMichael Burton, Ross Parker, Sean Casey, Simon Watson, Andrew Auckland, Callum Mungall, Drew Theasby, John Lang, Joseph Woods, Kate Kidd, Matt Aubrey, Robin Ward, Scott Edwards, Simon Miele, Tom Cressey, Vasiko Manjgaladze, James Horton, Joshua Hood, Steven Gibb, Christopher Glenholmes, Jonathan Sutherland
Lead Audio ProgrammerAlastair MacGregor
Audio ProgrammersColin Walder, Hugh Lowry, Jorge O'Valle
Audio Tools ProgrammersMatt Hailey, Benjamin Durrenberger, Danjeli Schembri
Dialogue SupervisorWill Morton
Sound DesignersGeorge Williamson, Jon McCavish, Nick Gozem, Dan Lyth, Joe Cavers, Sarah Scott
Dialogue Design AssistantLindsay Robertson
Interactive Music DevelopersRebecca Johnson, Fraser Morgan
Music AssistantKeith Thorburn
Music ProducerBryan Apple
QA ManagerCraig Arbuthnott
Senior Lead AnalystsBrian Kelly, Chris Thomson, John Archibald, Steev Douglas, Neil Corbett
Senior Test AnalystsPaul Kowal, Colin Howard
Lead Build EngineerNeil Walker
Senior Build EngineerRoss McKinstray
Junior Build EngineersGraham Rust, Gemma McCord
TestChristopher Vyse, Craig McManus, Daniel Pryde, David Hodgson, Euan Black, Heather Shields, John Corbett, John McKay, Jonathan Foot, Jordan Combe, Lyle Connon, Matt Wilson, Oric Sinclair, Roland Le Good, Ross Wilkie, Sara Forbes, Sarah Crawford, Scott Buchanan, Shanti Easton, Stephen Donkin, Tom Emerson, Zach Reilly, Adam Donnan, Adam McAvoy, Alanna Butchard, Alastair Hill, Alexander Moffat, Andrew Hainey, Andrew James Dick, Anthony Metcalfe, Antonia Landi, Berta Fernandes, Brendon Vince, Callum Sneddon, Catherine Parkinson, Christina Adams, Christopher Bell, Christopher Newsum, Craig McInarlin, Ellis Ho, Euan McCance, Harry Morgan, HoMan Cheung, Jade Sudell, James Moorehead, Jamie McGookin, Jonny Hendry, Jonathan Cowton, Joshua Brinicombe, Karl Dillon, Khaled Al-Hurby, Luke Culbert, Luke Fisher, Michael Watney, Nick Underdown, Nuria Saura Lopez, Paul Duddy, Paul Scott, Ryan Elliott, Scott Finlayson, Ailbhe Kirwan, Alex Gray, Alex Hills, Anna Holt, Chris Dickson, Christopher Kerr, Daniella Zelli, David Jones, Eve Acton, Grace Paige, Graeme Wright, Jack Charlton, Joe Hill, John Hendry, Karen Mitchell, Kittikawin Prakkamakul, Lauren McNaughton, Mark Moody, Owen Evans, Peter McAlister, Robert Moore, Ross Thomson, Sean Ho, Shauni Maple, Suzanne Raine
Office ManagerNadia Taib
Admin SupportMatt Lord, Laura Waddell
Accounts AdministatorAnneline Groves
HR AdvisorBecky West
HR AssistantToni Hart
RecruiterKevin Dekoninck
HousekeepingElizabeth Douglas
RunnersEuan Craik, James Swan
IT SupportChristine Chalmers, Paul Sharkey, Rory Jepson
Junior IT SupportSteven Kerr
Lead IT Systems EngineerAdam Bown
IT Systems EngineersDavid Campbell, Gavin Will
Special ThanksAlessandro Piva, Alyn McCall, Anita Norfolk, Charlotte Addison, Cherry Martin, Christina Harvey, Darren Charles Hatton, David Buan, Erin Bower, Jay Adams, Kim Gurney, Lisa Stapleton, Malcolm Shortt, Marie Borgesson, Matthew Ryan, Michael Flocco, Michelle Obayda, Mondo Ghulam, Peter Kasim, Spencer Jones, Stuart Macdonald, Tan Suttie, Young Suk Ko, Ben Terrett, Carrie Warwick, Robin Johansson, Michelle McKnight, Adam Jarvis, Adeeb Abbas, Ben Pierson, Dave Alden, Sekula Litobac, Tom Wilkings
Play TestAarjith Babu, Adam Hopkins, Alan Bailey, Alsadair Bayne, Alex Fionda, Alexander Brown, Alexander Dowsett, Alexander McAndrew, Andrew Cairns, Andrew O'Connor, Antony Rinaldi, Ben Barrett, Bilal Ashraf, Bradlay Law, Calum Beck, Cameron Scott, Charles Finlayson, Chris Halkett, Christian Yiannopoullos, Christopher Marshall, Claire Archibald, Colin McCafferty, Craig Ramsay, Dale Robertson, Damien Cabrol, David Hopkins, David Paul, Ewan Mackie, Fern Mason, Frederick Pickering, Gareth Roberts, Gillal Ali, Graeme Sudworth, Hakim Gharrafi, Harish Anbezhil, Hector C. Cassels, Iain MacLellan, Iain Martin, Iain Paterson, Imran Pervez, Jamie Brown, Jan Lawicki, Johnny Jaap, Johnny Quinn, Jonathan Rankin, Jonathan Sullivan, Joshua Lowe, Karl Siddall, Keiron Douglas, Lee Dobbie, Lewis Boyden, Liam Richardson, Luke Blackwood, Lynette Rosse, Martin Polok, Michael Black, Michael Cromarty, Michael Douglas, Michael Gorman, Michael Shaw, Neal William Ford, Owen Brignall, Owen Maddocks, Patrick Gårdinger, Patrick Hudson, Paul Duddy, Peter Spriggs, Qasim Ashraf, Ray Kit Shum, Richard Bryson, Richard Little, Robert Chimes, Robert James Law, Robert Laidlaw, Ross Carmichael, Ross Catto, Russell Moore, Samuel Taylor, Scott McCafferty, Shane Horgan, Simon Collier, Stephen Cairns, Stephen Nield, Steven Shand, Stewart Allan, Stewart J. Allan, Tina Douglas, Tom Ivinson, Thomas Kemp, Vikramaditya Venkata, William Belotti, Zaid Hussain

Rockstar NYC

Executive ProducerSam Houser
VP of CreativeDan Houser
VP of Product DevelopmentJeronimo Barrera
Art DirectorRob Nelson
VP of Quality AssuranceJeff Rosa
Senior ProducerJosh Needleman
Associate ProducerChris Choi
Senior Lead AnalystsBrian Alcazar, James Dima, Sean Flaherty
Test TeamAdam Tetzloff, Curtis Reyes, Don Baluyot, Jameel Vega, Jason Sleurs, Lloyd Thompson, Mike Hong, Michael Nathan, Oswald Greene Jr., Philip Castanheira, Ramon Jeziorski-Stokes, Richard Huìe, Steve Guillaume, Tamara Carrion
Technical SupervisorMatthew Forman
Rockstar Games Social ClubAmir Soofi, Ananth Racherla, Angus Wong, Antonio Lee, Antonio Romero, Bret Rouse, Bruno Buzzetti, Chiu Ko, Chris Chiou, Chris Kalos, Chris Twilleager, Christopher Plummer, Conor Walsh, Dan Cooper, Demetri Detsaridis, Dennis Crow, Geethika Uriti, Helen Andriacchi, Jack Leung, Jason El-Massih, Jason Rappaport, Jimmy Yoo, Kevin Feeney, Max Sather, Mike Cohen, Nina Ho, Richard Lee-Smith, Sean Bartlett, Tony He
ProductionGene Overton, Koji Nonoyama, Neil McCaffrey
Soundtrack SupervisionIvan Pavlovich, Jaesun Celebre, Jeff Silverman, Tony Mesones
Creative ConsultantMark Jordan
Production TeamRod Edge, Lazlow Jones, Adam Perry, Andres Ripoll, Armand Rodriguez, Brad Cohn, Danni Danny Ross, Derek Blair, Erica Langworthy, James Teixeira, Jason Hurley, Kathryn Greenbaum, Mark Eicher, Melissa Mason, Michael Berger, Michele Pearson, Najee Hinds, Nathan Willis, Nathaniel Bryan, Paul Martin, Ryan Pate, Robert Hannigen, Rocco Cambareri, Sam Henman, Stephen Ellis, Stephen Glenn, Sun Moon, Tina Chen, Tony Grinage, Vincent A. Parker, Wen Yuan
Additional Dialogue byMichael Unsworth
ResearchAyana Osada, Jason Escalante, Jon Young, Sanford Santacroce
Performance Capture & AnimationAdam De Oliveira, Alan D. Michaels, Chuck Mongelli, Cory Alderman, Eric Leidenroth, Evan Eldredge, Glenn Winters, Jasmine Greenaway, Katie Better, Kelly Wetzel, Matt Tusa, Michele Matt, Robert Martin, Tiara Maye
Motion Capture Cutscenes directed byRod Edge
Cutscene Mixes & Sound DesignDavid Scott
Camera ArtistsBlake Buck, Forrest Karbowski, Gethin Aldous, Joseph L. Rubino, Luke Howard, Perry Katz, Rob Elsworthy, Wilmar Luna
Lead Technical ArtistMark Harrison-Ball
Assistant Art DirectorsKarmen Coker, Thomas Diakomichalis
ArtistDavid Vega
Senior AnimatorsAbraham Ahmed, Matt Tempest
AnimatorJason Barnes
Rockstar Games Publishing TeamAdam Perry, Adam Tedman, Alex Menasche, Alicia Hornstein, Amanda Muller, Andre Okamura, Andrea Stapleton, Andres Ripoll, Anthony Dodd, Anthony Macbain, Arabella Benson, Ayano Minami, Ben Sutcliffe, Brad McDuffie, Brandon Aguiles, Brian Bruffey, Brian Mackenzie, Channing Delph, Chris Madgwick, Christopher Fiumano, C. J. Gibson, Cody Corona, Craig Gilmore, Daniel Bachrach, Dan Emerson, Daniel Einzig, Daniel Heacox, David Gómez, David Manley, David Twinn, Dmitry Akselrod, Dominic Eskofier, Dominic Garcia, Elizabeth Satterwhite, Emmanuel Tramblais, Evin Major, Federico Clonfero, Gauri Khindaria, Gena Feist, Greg Lau, Greg Weller, Gregory DeLucia, Hamish Brown, Heather Shevlin, Heloise Williams, Hugh Michaels, Ifeoma Obi, Jack Rosa, Jack Waters, James Crocker, James Gallagher, James Zdaniewski (DrZ), Jean Lorenzo, Jennifer Kolbe, Jerry Monias, Jessica Miangolarra, Jim Minardo, Jochen Till, John Callanta, John Friar, John Gordon, John Ma, Jonathan Alcantar, Jordan Chew, Jorn Wisman, Joseph Chan, Josh Moskovitz, Joyce Li, Jürgen Mol, Justin D. Scott, Justine Caswell, Karl Reader, Katie Clark, Keichia Bean, Kudrat Sapaev, Logan Paton, Lucien King, Lyonel Tollemache, Mark Adamson, Mathias Breton, Matthew Smith, Michael Carnevale, Michael Cohen, Michael McAlister, Michael Zigon, Mickey Gutierrez, Mike Torok, Mikhail Abramov, Nate Meltzer, Neil Stephen, Nicholas Patterson, Nijiko Walker, Onno Bos, Patrick Brose, Patrick Conroy, Patricia Pucci, Paul Nicholls, Paul Yeates, Pete Sparrow, Philip Doust, Philip James, P. J. Sim, Ramon Jeziorski-Stokes, Raquel García, Richard Barnes, Richard Coles, Rita Liberator, Robert Gross, Robert Spampinato, Rowan Hajaj, Roxie Vizcarra, Ryan Jamieson, Sabine Blair, Sabrina Silverberg, Sandra Louis, Sean Hollenbach, Sean Macaluso, Sean Mackenzie, Seçkin Özdündar, Serhad Koro, Silvia Cabrera, Simon Ramsey, Siobhan Boes, Stanton A. Sarjeant, Stephen Bliss, Steve O'Neil, Tae-Sik Yang, Tim Choate, Tony Tohns, Ursula Baker, Wendy Chin, Will Allanson, Zach Carr, Zephorah Nuré, Conor Walsh, Jim Burnham, Kevin Feeney, Sean Conover

RAGE Technology Group

Chief Software ArchitectDavid Etherton
Technical DirectorEugene Foss
Director of TechnologyDerek Tarvin
Lead Graphics ProgrammerSteven Reed
Senior Graphics ProgrammerJeremy Kinz
Graphics ProgrammerJohn Boyer
Senior Systems ProgrammersLuke Hutchinson, Russ Schaaf
Senior Tools ProgrammerKevin Weinberg
Senior Physics ProgrammersJoseph Nugent, Svetoslav Todorov
Lead Animation ProgrammerJames Miller
Senior Animation ProgrammerEtienne Boulanger-Lapointe
Associate ProducerMichael Alan Erickson

Social Club Services

Head of Platform, Social ClubChristopher D. Yates
Director of Development, Social ClubKevin Baca
Lead Network ProgrammerRobert Trickey
Senior Network ProgrammersAl Gehrig Jr., Bill Sherman, Raymond Sun (Zhiyuan)
Network ProgrammersAaron Tarvin, Chris Mueller, Dan Conti, Daniel Schoenblum, David Keene, Mark Valor, Mikhail Avergun, Ross Childs, Troy Murphy, Jonathan Hurtado
Associate Test EngineersChih-Heng Wu, Chris Fowler, Joseph Fink, Michael Sawayda
Director, Data ServicesDavid Green
Database AdministratorsCody McMullen, Keith Fischer, Louis Canales, Orson Weston
Data EngineerYuriy Toropov
Director, Release ManagementRick Smith
Program ManagerChristopher Anderson
Senior Business AnalystCaroline Peika
Data ScientistKristi O'Grady
Quality AssuranceAnthony Moreno, Gerrad Heid, Ricardo Ovelar
Special ThanksDoug Marien, Mike Springer

Rockstar San Diego

Studio ManagerSteve Martin
Technical DirectorHugues St. Pierre, Tom Shepherd
Art Department DirectorJoshua Bass
IT DirectorMichael Mattes
Senior ProducerDavid Kunkler
Social Club ProducerBrand Inman
ProducersEric T. Smith, John Ricchio
Lead Sound DesignerJeffrey R. Whitcher
Sound DesignersChristian Kjeldsen, Corey Ross, Steven von Kampen
Lead ProgrammerMichael Krehan
Senior ProgrammerFredrik Farnstrom
Senior Graphics ProgrammerRaymond Kerr
Graphics ProgrammersAlan Goykhman, Randy Liu
Senior Animation ProgrammerBryan Musson
AI ProgrammersChristopher Rakowsky, Jonathan Martin
Audio ProgrammerRobert Katz
Physics ProgrammersRobert Percival, Stefan Bachman
UI ProgrammerTaylor Wright
Senior Gameplay ProgrammerRyan Satrappe
Gameplay ProgrammersJames Reinebold, Jeffrey Lansing, Pau Aguilar Fruto, Robert Schmitz
Additional ProgrammingKaitlyn Burnell, Philip Degarmo
Lead AnimatorSean Letts
Senior Cutscene AnimatorsAlan O'Brien, Brian Weber, Harry Ahn, Randy Stratton, Ryan Schacter, Tim Webb
Senior Facial AnimationHytham Morsy, Matthew Onheiber, Sarah LaPenna Onheiber
Facial AnimationKatelyn Overton, Thanh Phan
Cutscene ArtistsJoshua Maye, Rachel Greenberg, Sean Evans, Tiara Maye
Senior In-Game AnimatorsAnthony Kwan, Brett Harris, Eliot Tokoroyama, Kirk Cumming, Michael Peterson
In-Game AnimatorsJoshua Hoaglund
Lead Character ArtistDarrick Pister
Senior Character ArtistJungHyun Lim
Character ArtistMarcellus Barnes
Lead Concept ArtistDavid Hong
Senior Concept ArtistsJason Castagna, Raul Cabrales
Lead Environment ArtistsJesse Yerkes, Joseph Pileski
Senior Environment ArtistsBrian Falotico, David Riewald, Hank YuehFeng Jiang, Hong Hoang, Matt Clyne, Mike Gillen, Rhizaldi Bugawan
Environment ArtistsAdam Hernandez, Christine Lee, Dennis Logashov, Edgar D. Acevedo, Grant Werner, Greg Lohr, Hee-Chul Chang, Jude Liberty, Michael S. Hughes, Nicole Griffee-Zuniga, Ruben Tavares, Scott Schoennagel, Sheryl Low
Art Outsource ManagerJon Evans
Lead Technical ArtistJason Hayes
Senior Technical ArtistAllan Hayburn
Technical ArtistsKyle Hansen, Ilchul Shin
Senior ScriptersAlan Blaine, Ghyan Koehne, Silas Morse, Steven Messinger
ScriptersAaron Martin, Asa Dang, Barton Curry Slade, Carlos Mijares, DJ Jones, David Stinchcomb, Evan Lawson, John R. Diaz, John Sripan, Lino Manansala, Michael Bagley, Robert Pearsall, Ryan Paradis
Technical ScripterYomal Perera
Senior QA TestersJason Umbreit, Stephen Russo
QA TestersAaron Robuck, Geoffrey Show
Director of OperationsKelly Gibson
HR ManagerSarah Shafer
Finance ManagerChris Wells
Senior RecruiterStacey Frias
Administrative AssistantsChloe Liddell, Claudia Gilcardona
IT ManagerDavid Counts
IT Systems AnalystsPaul Anderson, Stuart Hall

Rockstar Leeds

Studio ManagerAlastair Dukes
Art DirectorIan J. Bowden
Lead ArtistAbishek Agrawal
Art Production CoordinatorJames McHale
Technical ArtistNeal D. Corbett
Senior UI DeveloperChris Edwards
Graphic DesignerGraham Olek
Senior ArtistHugh Payn
ArtistsAdrian Page, Ben Woods, Dave Dixon, Eric Dawe, Hugh Payn, James O'Hare, Paul Kemp, Paul J. McKee, Paul Smith, Robin Ball, Siu Jone Lee, Vittorio Conti
Junior ArtistMarielle Reuser
Senior AnimatorsDan McGeoch, Simon Papp
Lead ScripterDavid Roberts
Senior ScriptersAndrew Minghella, Stephen Robertson, Ahron Mason
ScriptersAaron Gandaa, Ben Hinchliffe, Ian Gander, Joe Binks, Kevin Edwards, Neil Beggs, Paul Nettleton, Rob Taylor, Sam Hackett, Steven Kerrigan, Tom Kingsley, Tom Waters
Lead ProgrammerBrett Laming
Senior ProgrammersRichard Frankish, Paul Dransfield
ProgrammersAdrian Hirst, Allan Walton, Andrew Boothroyd, Andrew Collinson, Colin Olivant, Damian McKenna, David Lloyd, Jay Butler, Jay Walton, Robin Mangham, Stuart Roskell, Thomas Randall, Andy Keeble, Michalis Bobotsaris
Sound EngineerRob Carr
Lead QA/Dev SupportNick Robey
HRBryan Reynolds
ProductionBryan Reynolds
IT ManagerEbrahim Fadia
IT Support EngineerMatt Tempest
PA/Office ManagerCarrie Panks

Rockstar Toronto

Studio ManagerKevin Hoare
Design DirectorSergei Kuprejanov
Art DirectorPaul MacPherson
ProducerDaniel Van Zant
Associate ProducerJarred Vaughan
NaturalMotion Behaviour TuningJason Bone
Lead ProgrammersFrank Kozuh, Oscar Valer
ProgrammersAdriaan Blaauw, Connor Conlon, David Yang, Dzmitry Malyshau, Frank Chen, Geoff Herbynchuk, Grant Kim, John Moore, Matthew Puthiampadavil, Mike Waltman, Nan Ma, Nick Snell, Quincy Jermyn, Stephane Conde, Stephen Orr, Terry Litrenta, Bela Kampis, Maaz Nasir
Lead AnimatorMark Tennant
AnimationBenjamin Chue, John Kim, Mark Pinnock, Matthew Fonseca, Peter Reynolds, Stephen Sloper, Athavan Rajaratnam, Kayla McIlwaine, Mike Kitchen
Lead LightingWallace Robinson
Lead Environment ArtistsJames Nicholson, Jay Pavao, Kathrin Roessler
Environment ArtistsAaron Hordos, Angelo Borrillo, Amy Gallan, Chain Chia, Jae Lee, Jamie Donnelly, Jason Zorn, Jeff Leung, Kelly Grimes, Darren Porter, Omar Fernandes
Lead Technical ArtistValmor Garcia
Technical ArtistsKevin Ala-Pantti, Kristine Middlemiss
Lead Character ArtistPeter Armstrong
Character ArtistsGreg Strangis, Thaddeus Maharaj
Lead Level DesignerSteve Donohoe
Lead ScripterScott Penman
ScriptersJohn MacPherson, Jonathan Hodge, Matthew Freedman
Technical ManagerArthur Chiang
QA ManagerChris Conway
QAElliot Lee, Stephanie Karpman, Kevin Pettigrew, Joel Farrow, Blair Benson
Production Support ManagerNorm Brown
IT ManagerRichard Buchanan
Network AdministrationGeorge Fowler, Robin Chow
Office AdministrationLisa Olsen

Rockstar New England

Studio DirectorsIan Lane Davis, Ken Davis
AI DirectorIan Lane Davis
Art DirectorJohn Carbone
ProducersEric Gus Anderson, Gary Conti
Principal Environment ArtistDrew Medina
Senior Environment ArtistJD Solilo
Environment ArtistsEric Dannerhoj, Karen Wolff, Michael Belair, Patrick Clark
Lead FX ArtistJoseph M. Jobst
Senior FX ArtistNicholas Greco
Lead Character ArtistJae-Suk Jo
Senior Character ArtistStephen Guberski
Character ArtistAaron Kucinski
Technical ArtistsMichael Blanchette, Sean Donovan, Steve Genovese
Senior AnimatorsJeffrey B. Carroll, Joe Ries
AnimatorsMike York, Tristan Riggs
Lead Graphics ProgrammerChris Oat
Senior Graphics ProgrammerDoron Feinstein
Graphics ProgrammerAnoop Ravi Thomas
Senior AI ProgrammersDeryck Morales, Gareth Cox
AI ProgrammersJustin Wheelock, Michael Dawe
Senior ProgrammersChristopher Thomas, Eric James Anderson, Joshua D. Landry, Shawn Shoemaker, Stephen LaValley
ProgrammersDustin Russell, Esteban Eliza, James Chagaris, Jeremy Tudisco, Matt Koulouris
Audio ProgrammersNickolas Warseck, Scott Haraldsen
Lead ScripterBen Wilson
ScriptersRobert J. Moore, Stefan Arnold
Development SupportPatrick Swidler, Sam Low, Elizabeth Diestler, Mike Tobin
Quality AssuranceJesse Jobst
IT ManagerChris Louth
Systems AdminDave Toffling
Admin SupportCristina Warseck

Rockstar London

Lead DesignerCharlie Bewsher
Lead ArtistLeigh Malpas
Senior ArtistsJules Enoki, Rachele Doimo
Vehicle ArtistTaylor Shawyer
Junior ArtistRichard Gregory
Senior Technical ArtistRoss George
Technical ArtistAndy Davis
Senior UI DesignerJames Whitcroft
Graphic DesignerLaura Battistuzzi
Senior ProgrammerKonstantin Radchuk
ProgrammersThomas Woodhead, Enver Orkun Bektaş
Senior Online Community DesignerEvan Michaels
IT Support EngineerPaul Devonshire
Lead Development SupportIan McCarthy, Marcus Pratt
Development SupportJonathan Stead, Vanessa Spiers
Development AssistantsAlex Perry, Craig Higgins, Jack Waters, Oscar Cainer, Paul-Jo Nielsen, Simon Taylor

Rockstar Lincoln

General ManagerTimothy Bates
Localization ManagerElisa Olmedo Camacho
Senior QA SupervisorKevin Hobson
QA SupervisorsAndré Mountain, Eddie Gibson, Peter Duke, Philip Alexander, Philip Deane, Matthew Hewitt, Michael Bennett
Senior Lead TestersDavid Sheppard, Robert Dunkin, Benjamin Halliday, David Lawrence
Lead TestersAdam Almack-Boulton, Carl Young, Craig Sidebotham, James Ballantyne, James Cree, Jamie Glasby, Jez Kinsella, Kevin Scheepers, Louis Reeve, Mark Seabourne, Matthew Timewell, Michael Blackburn, Mike Eccles, Nathan Buchanan, Nick Dablin, Peter Broughton, Richard Kealey, Tom Holt, Dan Goddard
Game TestersAaron Corcoran, Aaron Dernley, Aaron Gray, Adam Doyle, Adam Hillman, Adam Metcalf, Adam Shepherd, Alan Thomasson, Alec Woods, Alex Baker, Alex Hill, Alex Murphy, Alexander Simanis, Anastasia Selby, Andrew Lyons, Andrew Percival, Andrew Summers, Andy Green, Andrew Mason, Anthony Purkiss, Ashley Corah, Ashley Young, Barnaby Graham, Bartłomiej Bochenkiewicz, Benjamin Townley, Benjamin Tracey, Brett Knights, Callam Noel, Cameron Barr, Charlie Bignell, Charlie Motton, Chloe Cousins, Chris Emeny, Chris Mudd, Christian Holland, Christopher Adams, Christopher Fowler, Craig Guy, Craig Norman, Daniel Bowes, Daniel Bradford, Daniel Brown, Daniel Collins, Daniel Cornell, Daniel Fleming, Daniel Frost, Daniel Manners, Darren Cooke, David Cottingham, David Tilley, Dean McKnight, Jay Siddle, Emma Marshall, Erica Hopkins, Fraser Sneddon, Gemma Harris, Gemma James, George Bellord, George Precious, George Richards, Georgina Minns, Graeme Guest, Graham Cooling, Guybrush Threepwood, Ian Gilbride, Jack Broughton, Jack Edwards, Jack Oliver, Jack Wilson, Jade Summers, Jake Neal, Jake Pachent, James Dugdale, James Grice, James Hancock, James Hunter, Jason Robinson, Jase Trindall, Jason Szollosi, Jessica Betts, Jessica Wilson, Joe Almack-Boulton, Joe Forester, Joe Steele, Joel Woodcock, Jordan Garland, Jordan Kemp, Joseph Fry, Joseph Potter, Josh Herron, Joshua Pardue, Katarzyna Sokołowska (Mizzy), Katherine Young, Katie Beardmore, Kerry Beavers, Kevin Holbrook, Leona Yung, Lewis Douglas, Lewis Logan, Liam Brocklehurst, Liam Edwards, Liam Palmer, Liam Westby, Liam Whitton, Lindsey Bennett, Luke Gray, Mark Neill, Martin Oxby, Mateusz Szumielski, Matt Lawson, Matt Rowley, Matthew Donner, Matthew Housley, Matthew Taylor, Mike Griffiths, Monica Nanglu, Nathaniel Bowcock, Nathan Murphy, Nichola Southcott, Nicholas Bull, Nick Beatty, Nick Bennett, Nick Makin, Okechi Williams, Owen T, Paul Auguste, Peter Aylett, Peter Johanesen, Petros Chondros, Rachael Walker, Reese Mills, Rhys Forward, Richard Birkett, Richard Mathias, Robbie Veitch, Robert Astley, Robert Banks, Robert Dumbell, Robert Hatton, Robin Snelson, Rory Barr, Ross Goddard, Rowan Brock, Ryan Davis, Ryan Harrison, Ryan Neal, Sam Devenish, Sam Pearce, Sam Perrin, Samuel Ward, Scott Younger, Sean Patrick O'Hanlon, Selina Louise Brown, Seng Ton, Shaun Fawbert, Shaun Nicholson, Shayeem Siraj, Simon Ward, Siôn Williams, Sofie Rogers, Stephenie Clubley, Steve Tolley, Stuart Slater, Tim Leigh, Thomas Rogers, Toby Hughes, Tom Gilbert, Tom Petts, Valentine Rodriguez, Vivienne Ritter, William Corrigan, William Powell, Alun Morris, Andrew Forshaw, Andrew Heathershaw, Daniel Pottage, David Fahy, Dylan Wildman, Fabrizio Orlando, Isobel Scarlett, James Brumpton, Kris Parkhouse, Mário Peixoto, Matthew Deamer, Nader Nehme, Nicolas Revill, Scott Keenan, Tiia Pukero
Localization SupervisorsBenjamin Giacone, François-Xavier Fouchet, Benjamin Welby, David Hoyte Iglesias
Senior Localization TestersEmanuele Orlando, Marc Paüls, Nélinda Zubia Estévez, Przemyslaw Nyczaj, Vladimir Gorelov, Félix Braconnier, Naomi Long, Tomàs-David Sallarès
Localization TestersAndré Pires Pereira, Andreas Völz, Andrew Mariuchno, Artur Lewandowski, Bartłomiej Wypych, Bert Bei Ho Yuen, Bruno Vala, Can Xiong, Chen Li, Chikako Bower, Christian Jungers, Chun Man Chan, Cristian Di Mariano, Dailos Meijías Suárez, Dawid Zielonka, Desirée Jiménez Sosa, Eun-mi Park, Felipe de la Llata Romero, Fernando Castellanos Gudiño, Francisco González Cuenca, Haruna Yokoyama, Henrique Chirichella, Hyewon Kang Walker, Jacopo Filippone, Kenta Hirose, Kirill Ermolaev, Kirill Vassiljev, Luca Tamborini, Manuel Coronado Muñohierro, Marcos De Lima, Matthias Dudek, Neil Kuo, Paweł Stankiewicz, Pedro Henrique Oliveira, Quentin Jamet, Raekyun Kang, Riad Sedrati, Rocio Hernández Galguera, Romain Baradat, Sascha Winkel, Serge Boguslavski, Soichi Yasato, Taek Min Kim, Tomás Martín Quintana, Tomoko Fujiwara, Toshiyuki Kato, Valentina Colombo, Vivian Federicci, Wolfgang Walek, Alessandro Testa, Andreas Stertkamp, Angel Loya, Carlos Castillo, Denis Stankus, Janet Wong, Kaoru Kishigami, Kevin Stober, Kuang-Sheng Huang, Lee Yoo, Maksims Avotins, Melina França, Naoya Sasaki, Paolo Zito, Rafa Ramone, Rafael Alberto Lage Moraña, Ricardo Ramone, Samuel França, Shane Braga, Teresa Manco, Tim Shih, Yongwoo Yi
HR ManagerCharlie Kinloch
HR CoordinatorLee Johnson
IT SupervisorNick McVey
IT SupportPaul Oliver, Shaun Smith, Rachel Boulton
Lead SharePoint DeveloperStephen McGagh
SharePoint DeveloperSebastian Huland
Admin OfficerChristine Gordon

Art & Animation Services

Art & Animation Services3D‑Eyetronics Inc., 3Lateral, Alive Interactive Media Inc., Another World Studios LLC, Faceware Technologies Ltd, Giant Studios Inc., Image Metric Ltd., Incessant Rain Studios Inc., Lakshya Digital Pvt. Ltd., Mineloader Software Co. Ltd., Original Force Ltd., Shanghai ArtCoding Software Co. Ltd., Technicolor India Pvt. Ltd.
NaturalMotionTorsten Reil, Adam Whittaker, John Popadic, Kevin Allington, Mark Matthews, Simon Mack
Rockstar Dedicated Unit at Technicolor India Pvt. Ltd: ProducersDebashish Das, Preshant K B
Rockstar Dedicated Unit at Technicolor India Pvt. LtdMaltesh Loknath Mattennavar (Art Team Lead), Vishnu Chakravarthy (Animation Team Lead), Adesh Bharadwaj, Agasthyasen Kulkarni, Ajay Kumar M., Ajita Roy, Amith J Mohan, Anand Babu Kandikatla, Anindita Roy, Anirvan Ray, Anish Kulangaravayalil George, Ankit Saxena, Ankush Bhoir, Aravinda Narashimha Bhat, Ashok Kumar Sambangi, Avinash Kola, Avinash Pande, Balamourougane P., Basher Ahmed A., Bhupal M.A.M.C., Biplab Dey, Chander Prakash, Chenna Reddy, Chirag Kapila, Chiranthana Govindaiah, Clinton Hubert Miranda, Darshita Bajpai, Daryl Bert Rymbai, Deepak Venkatraman, Dhanasekaran Muthusamy, Dhanesh K. Sudhakaran, Dhaval H. Soni, Esak K. Zou, Gangaiha Pirla, Gunadhar Langpoklakpam, Hariom Gupta, Hitesh Prakash Dhamange, Iniyan Vijayabaskaran, Jibu Jacob, Kalyan Chakravarthy Vissa, Kantha Rao Andhra, Karthika Lathika, Kartikeyan S., Kiran Kumar, Koshlendra Singh, Meher Kiran Vanapalli, Nagesh Shirate, Narayana Kanthayanapalya, Narayana Murthy E., Naresh Gowra, Naushad Shaik Shariff, Niranjan Rajanna, Nithyanandan Kuppuswamy, Onnur Reddy I, Pavan Kumar, Prabin Rai, Pranav Mohan, Pravash Prasad Karn, Pravat Pradhan, Praveen Raghunathan, Priyadarshan C. Purushotham, Puskar Sinha, Raghav Simha, Rajkumar Rajendran, Rakesh Venkatachalam, Ramachandran Ramesh, Ramakrishnan Suberamaniyam, Ramesh Gonela, Ravinder Vashisth, Rinzing Sherpa, Rishi Varshan, Ritika Pandey, Roshan V. Lohani, Sabari Nath J., Sandeep Siva Prasad, Santhosh Sasidharan, Satya Shirish Koka, Saurabh Singh, Sauvik Das, Seema Rajput, Shahnaz Memon, Shyam Sekhar Kopalli, S. Siddhartha Bhat, Sonam Gyatso Bhutia, Sreejith Krishna, Sreeni R., Sridhar Vellingiri, Subin Chittattukara Subru, Sudhakar Lanke, Suresh Patro, Swarup Jyoti Dey, Thimmaiah A.S., Varun Sharma, Vignesh K. Sabapathi, Vijay Kumar Rangu, Vijaylakshmi Neginal, Vinamrta Sharma, Vinodh Ayyanahalli Rajayogeeswaraiah, Yatin Khanapurkar

The Cast

Franklin ClintonShawn Fonteno (Solo)
Michael Townley/De SantaNed Luke
Trevor PhilipsSteven Ogg
Lamar DavisSlink Johnson
Amanda Townley/De SantaVicki Van Tassel
Andreas SanchezAbdel Gonzalez
Anton BeaudelaireOberon K. A. Adjepong
Ashley ButlerTraci Godfrey
Aunt DeniseJanet Hubert
Bradley SniderRyan Woodle
CaseyThomas Poarch
Chip PetersonWill Cart
Clay SimonsKeith Randolph Smith
D from BallasJackie Long
Dale O'NeillJoe Curnutte
Daryl JohnsBenton Greene
Dave NortonJulian Gamble
DebraClaire Byrne
Devin WestonJonathan Walker
Eddie TohDavid Shih
Elwood O'NeillMatt Carlson
Fabian LaroucheMichael Giese
Floyd HebertJimmy Ray Bennett
GianniLenny Platt
Gustavo "Gus" MotaReza Salazar
Harold "Stretch" JosephHassan Iniko Johnsson
Harvey MolinaStewart Zully
Hugh WelshAndrew Totolos
Jay NorrisDavid Cope
Jimmy Townley/De SantaDanny Tamberelli
Johnny KlebitzScott Hill
Karim DenzMatt Hopkins
Karl AbolajiJaime Lincoln Smith
Kyle Chavis (Tennis Coach)Brad Schmidt
LazlowLazlow Jones
Lester CrestJay Klaitz
Martin MadrazoAlfredo Huereca
Michelle/KarenRebecca Henderson
Milton McIlroyQuincy Dunn-Baker
Molly SchultzElizabeth Mason
Mr. ChengGeorge Cheung
Mr. KArmin Amiri
Natalia ZverovnaVanessa Lemonides
Nervous Ron JakowskiDavid Mogentale
Norm RichardsEvan Neumann
OrtegaHector Ramos
Packie McRearyRyan Johnston
Paige HarrisJulie Marcus
Patricia MadrazoOlivia Negron
Rickie LukensPerry Silver
Rocco PelosiGreg Siff
Simeon YetarianDemosthenes Chrysan
Solomon RichardsJoel Rooks
Steve HainesRobert Bogue
Taliana MartinezCarolina Ravassa
Tanisha JacksonYasha Jackson
Tao ChengRichard Hsu
Tao's TranslatorPhil Nee
Terry ThorpeJoshua Burrow
Tracey Townley/De SantaMichal Sinnott
United Paper ManMilton James
Wade HebertMatthew Maher
Abigail MathersBeth Chamberlin
Al DiNapoliDominic Comperatore
Andy MooErik Frandsen
BarryTuck Milligan
BaygorChris McLinden
Beverly FeltonGeoff Cantor
Bill BinderBill Buell
Brucie KibbutzTimothy Adams
CletusIan Scott McGregor
ClintonCraig Anthony Grant
Cris FormageFred Melamed
Dom BeasleyTony Von Halle
Dr. Isiah FriedlanderBryan Scott Johnson
GeraldDouglas Powell Ward
GrahamPatrick Duggan
GriffMatthew Lawler
HaoRob Yang
HunterBryan Shanney
Impotent RageGraham Rowat
JaneLindsay Perry
JanetLeslie Alexander
JeromeChike Johnson
JesseNicola Wincenc
Jimmy BostonJeremy Woodard
JoeJay Potter
JosefSergey Nagorney
Josh BernsteinJoseph Adams
Kerry McIntoshLauren McFall
Lacey JonasBridget Burke
Lenny AveryJoe Curnutte
MagentaKate Goehring
MannyJulian Alvarez
ManuelJay Santiago
Mark FostenburgTim Barker
Marnie AllenReyna DeCourcy
MaryAnn QuinnDawn McGee
MaudeJodie Lynne McClintock
MC ClipJ. Wells
MimeGregg Goldston
Mrs. ThornhillPatricia Kilgarriff
NigelRichard Easton
OmegaAlex Bilu
Oscar GuzmanGabriel Sloyer
Pamela DrakeLeigh Rose
Peter DreyfussRichard Hughes
Poppy MitchellRachel Gittler
The Last OneJoel Marsh Garland
TomD. Baron Bolton (Buddy)
Tonya WigginsBrianna Colette
Tyler DixonJohn Palladino
WillieCraig Conner
ZimborZack Robidas
Agent 14Ryan Farrell
Avi SchwartzmanRod Brogan
Dima PopovAlex Galper
RashkovskyWilliam Popp
Stunt CoordinatorManny Siverio
Stunts performed byChris Place, Tom Place, Declan Mulvey, Linton Alfred, Mohammed J. Ali, Pete Klein, Drew Leary, Andre Da Silva, Greg Harvey, Josiah M. Nolan
Additional Motion Capture byAdam Nowak, Addison Lemay, Alan Moses, Alex Cendeuse, Alex Webb, Allan Louis, Allegra Cohen, Allie Woods, Allison Carter Thomas, Amina Robinson, Andre Da Silva, Andrew Rosenberg, Anju McIntyre, Antonio Garcia Jr., April Ortiz, Autumn Hurlbert, Beau Baxter, Benton Greene, Bettina Bilger, Brad Calcaterra, Brent Bateman, Brian Gallagher, Brian Parrish, Brian Sullivan, Bridget Everett, Bryan Fenkart, Bryce Gill, Camilo Almonacid, Carlos Valencia, Cecilia Riddett, Charles Everett, Chazz Menendez, Chike Johnson, Chris Comfort, Chris Critelli, Chris McGinn, Chris McLinden, Chris J. Murray, Chris Vaughn, Claire Byrne, Curt Bouril, Cynthia LaForte, Dan Shafer, Dan Thomas Cook, Daniel Hartley, Darren Ritchie, Dave Hanson, David Gelles, David Regelin, Devin Richards, D. K. Bowser, Donovan Patton, Dorsey Wright, Dreagn Foltz, Ebon Moss, Ed Larson, Edixon Caridad, Elizabeth Flax, Elliot Villar, Emily Fletcher, Frank Deal, Frank Fortunato, Frank Liotti, Gabrielle Valliere, George Riddle, Gillian Pensavalle, Greg Dann, Greg Ryan, Greg Skura, Gwynneth Bensen, Harvey Silver, Heland Lee, Isaiah Johnson, Ivan Hernandez, J. Clint Allen, Jack Conforti, Jack Haley, James Ayetin, James Mount, Janet Hubert, Jasmine Walker, Jeanine Moore, Jeff McCarthy, Jeff Wincott, Jeremy Woodard, Jesse Teeters, Jim Ford, Joe Ambrose, Joe Curnutte, Joe DeRosa, Joel Marsh Garland, John Mooney, Jordan Mahome, Justin Gamerl, Karl Jacobs, Kate McKinnon, Kate Rogal, Kelly Anne Burns, Kevin Mui, Kristina Pagan, Leo Kin, Libby Winters, Lindsay Perry, Lou Patane, Mandy Bruno, Mara M. Sanchez, Maria Armesto, Matt Burns, Matthew Gehring, Michael Hannon, Michael Heckler, Michelle Falsetta, Michelle Maryk, Mike Keller, Mike McGowan, Michael Shapiro, Monica Trombetta, Morocco Omari, Nancy Meyer, Natalie Mitchell, Patrick Godfrey, Patrick Husted, Perry Silver, Peter Killy, Phil Nee, Quincy Dunn-Baker, Ricky Hards, Rob Yang, Ruben Ortiz, Russ Widdall, Ryan Farrell, Ryan Roets, Sarah Viccelio, Scott Eckert, Sean Attebury, Shing Ka, Stelianie Tekmitchov, Stephen C. H. Lin, Stewart Zully, Tim Barker, Tobias Truvillion, Tom Hair, Wayne W. Pretlow, Wendi Bergamini, Zach Bubolo, Zack Robidas
The Local PopulationA. J. Castro, Aaron Costa Ganis, Aaron Phillips, Adam David Thompson, Adam Gifford, Adam Hamway, Adam J. Smith, Adam Seitz, Adam Wald, Adam Wang, Adenrele Ojo, Aimée Castle, Al Galvez, Al Rodrigo, Alan Marcos, Alanna Ubach, Alano Massi, Albert S., Alejandro Cardenas, Alejandro Furth, Alejandro Trevino, Aleksei Archer, Alex Choi, Alex Mejia, Alexandre Chen, Ali Ahn, Alison Keenan, Allegra Cohen, Allen Maldonado, Amanda Philipson, Amber Rivera, Amuche, Amy Danles, Amy Evinger, Ana Villafane, Andre Blake, André Sogliuzzo, Andres Lodono, Andrew Law, Andrew Rosenberg, Andy Bean, Andy Hirsch, Angel Parker, Angela Pierce, Anouk Dutruit, Anthony Campos (Citric), Anthony Cumia, Anthony Mendez, April Ortiz, Arif S. Kinchen, Arlen Escarpeta, Arlene Tai, Arnell Powell, Asante Jones, Ashley Acarino, Ashley Russo, Asia Lee-Mitchell, AV LMKE, Avery Kid Waddell, Badazz, Barrie D. Ruckner, Beau Billingslea, Becky Boxer, Ben Kim, Ben Shields, Bennett Bradley, Beresford Bennett, Bernaldo Dominguez, Betheny Zolt, Bev Sheehan, Big Qluso, Billy Merritt, Blaze Mancillas, Bo Long, Bob Ari, Bobo Chang, Branden McFarlane, Branden Mitch, Brandon Weaver, Brent Bateman, Brett Tabisel, Brian Gallagher, Brian Schreier, Brian Scolaro, Brit White, Brittany Carson, Brittany Richards, Bryce Gil, Bryce Ryness, C.O.C.O. Brown, Calvin Winbush II, Carin Baker, Caris Vujcec, Carla J. Hargrove, Carla Renata Williams, Carla Tassara, Carlos Ayala, Carlos Reig Plaza, Carlos S. Heredia, Carol Bach-y-Rita, Cesar A. Garcia, Chad Doreck, Chan Gaines, Charity James, Charles Anthony Burks, Charles Everett, Charles Parnell, Cheryl Blaylock, Chickster Shenkman, Chike Chukwuma, Chris Cordola, Chris Henry Coffey, Chris Parson, Chris Tergliafera, Christopher Burris, Christopher L. Graves, Cissy Jones, Claudia de Vasco, Claybourne Elder, Clayton Jones, Clint Jordan, Connie Teng, Cornell Womack, Craig South, Cristina Cote, Cristina Soltera, Curt Bouril, Cynthia Harris, Cyrina Fiallo, D. Nez, Dale E. Turner, Damian Washington, Damien Haas, Damien McAuley, Damienne Merlina, Dan Cordle, Dane Cook, Daniel Galo, Daniel Irizarry, Daniel Stewart Sherman, Daniel Taylor, Danielle Nicolet, Danny Brown, Danny Martinez, Danny Ortiz, Danny Pardo, Darik McGhee Sr., Darreck Burns, Darren O'Hare, Darren Ritchie, Darryl Alan Reed, David B. Mitchell, Dave Burchell, David Fennoy, David B. Fouquette, Dave Johnson, David Andriole, David Beron, David Carl, David Cooley, David Fernandez Jr., David Forseth, David Goldsmith, David Lodge, David Shaughnessy, David Wave Green, Debora Balardini, Debra Walton-Hill, Debra Wilson, Dennis T. Carnegie, Deont'e Gary, Desiree Taylor, Devika Parikh, Di Johnston, Diamonique, Diane Guerrero, Don P. Hooper, Donnie Anderson, Dorie Barton, Dorsey Wright, Doug Doescher, Dreagn Foltz, Drew Bell, Drew Powell, Duane Avery, Duane Shepard, Dwania Gaines, Dwayne Adway, E. J. Carroll, Eddie Ruiz, Eduardo Antonio Garcia, Eduardo Roman, Edward Hong, Edward Padilla, Elena Chang, Elena Harvey Hurst, Eliza Foss, Eliza Jane Schneider, Elizabeth Flax, Elizabeth Sastre, Elka Rodriguez, Elle Young, Emerson Brooks, Emily Dorsch, Emily Whyte, Emmanuel Goldstein, Eric Dias, Erin Fritch, Errol Cooney, Esther Crow, Esther Scott, Ezequiel Stremis, Felice Choi, Fly Kidd, Flying Lotus, Frank Alvarez, Frank Simms, Fulani Hart, G. K. Williams, Gabe Doran, Gabe Hernandez, Gabriel Daniel Lawrence, Gabriel Yeganyan, Gary Littman, Gavin Gregory, General Jeff, George Cheung, Gerardo Alvarez, Giselle Anthony, Greg Dann, Greg Eagles, Greg McFadden, Gregg Daniel, Gregory G., Gustavo Rex, Gustavo Simion, Hailun Guo, Happy Anderson, Harvey Reaves, Herron Johnson (Big Hank), Hit Boy, Holter Graham, Horacio Ontiveros, Ian Oh, Ikechukwu Prince Amadi, Imari Williams, Inny Clemons, Iona Morris, Isiah Whitlock Jr., Israel Hernandez Gomez, J. Clint Allen, J. Tucker Smith, J. Wells, Jacinto Taras Riddick, Jack C. Huang, Jack Koenig, Jackie Quinones, Jackie Torres, Jackson Gutierrez, Jacob Saxton, Jake Hart, Jamal Weathers, Jamarr Stamps, James Adam Lim, James Ayetin, James B. Kennedy, James Kyson, James LaRose, James C. Mathis III, Jamie Bamber, Jamie Elfros, Jamie Sara Lewis, Jane Singer, Janet Song, Jared Butler, Jason Dirden, Jayme Thomas, Jayne Han, Jaysen Kim, J. D. Carrere, Jean Brassard, Jed B. Rees, Jeff Berman, Jeff Blumenkrantz, Jeff Bottoms, Jeff Meacham, Jeff Wilburn, Jefferson Stinkard, Jehan Valiente, Jennifer Jiles, Jeremy Dahm, Jeremy Redleaf, Jeremy Schwartz, Jesse Bernstein, Jesse Sanchez, Jessica Cannon, Jessica Little, Jim Cummings, Jim H. Pirri, Jimmie Wood, Jin Koo Jeong, Joanna Rubiner, Jodi Carslile, Joe Cappelletti, Joel Swetow, John Anderson, John Behlmann, John Cothran, John Cygan, John Eric Bentley, John Henritze, John Mooney, John Ralston Craig, John Rothman, John Steven Rocha, Johnny Ray Gill, Jonathan Seymour, Jonathan Rout, Jonathan Slaff, Jonathan Whitney, JoNell Kennedy, Joniece Abbott-Pratt, Jonny Loquasto, Jordan Mahome, Jorge Diaz, Joseph Bertot, Josh Salatin, Josh Segarra, Josiah D. Lee, Jovante L. Fryson, J‑Ro, J.T. Waite, Juan Cortez, Juan I. Vasquez, Juan Monsalvez, Juan Pope, Juanita Devis, Julia Haubner, Julia Ireland, Julian Gant, Julian Velaro, Julianne Buescher, Julie Marcus, Julie Reiber, Jun Yi Gao (Johnny), Justine Huxley, Kaira Klueber, Karen Eileen Gorden, Karen Huie, Kasan Butcher, Kate Greer, Kathy Searle, Keith Nobbs, Keith R. Moore, Keri Tombazian, Kevin Dorman, Kevin Thoms, Khalipa Aldjonn, Ki Hong Lee, Kim Brockington, Kim Strauss, Kim Strother, Kimball Lynch, Kimberly C. Howard, Kojo Asiedu, Kris, Kristine Sutherland, Kurupt, Lamont Thompson, Larry Davis, Larry Wang Parrish, Laura Spaeth, Lauri Fraser, Lashelle Danee Sanders, L‑Boy, Lee J. Kaplan, Lenny Platt, Leonardo Millan, Leslie Silva, Liam C. O'Brien, Libby Winters, Linda Larkin, Lindsay Nicole Channers, Lindsay Perry, Lindsey Alena, Lisa Datz, Lloyd Floyd, Lou Liberatore, Lucas Lee, Luigi Laguna, Luis Robledo, M. Wei, Majestics Gangster, Malachi Weir, Malmo Manley Pope, Manuel Parada, Marabina Jaimes, Marc Garber, Marc Graue, Marc Rose, Marc Worden, Marcia Savella, Marcus Brown, Margarita Reyes, Marie-Pierre Beausejour, Maria Aguilar Jr., Marisilda Garcia, Mark Tallman, Marquis Watkins (Big Daddy), Martin Lee, Marvin Watkins, Mary Faber, Masasa Moyo, Mashari Laila Bain, Matt Carlson, Matt Knight, Matt Shapiro, Matthew J. Walters, Matthew P. McCarthy, Matthew Porretta, Matthew Rhode, Mattilyn Rochester, Maura Vincent, Max Wortendyke, Meen Green, Melissa Greenspan, Melissa van der Schyff, Michael Gilliam (Mykestro), Michael Castillejos, Michael Hartney, Michael-Leon Wooley, Michael Lockwood Crouch, Michael Marc Friedman, Michael Mulheren, Michael Robles, Michael Segovia, Michael Sinterniklaas, Michael Yurchak, Michaela Dietz, Michalla Petersen, Michelle Wong, Mika Yandall, Mike Areyan, Mike Houston, Mike Manzo, Mike McGowan, Michael Shapiro, Mike Smith Rivera, Miles Pittman, Misty Lee, Mitch Lewis, Molly Fahey, Monie Mon, Monique Estella Norieja, Nadine Velazquez, Nancy Meyer, Natalia Fedner, Natalie Mitchell, Natalie Reckham, Nick Brown, Nick Fondulis, Noah Homsley, Noah Plener, Noelle Balfour, Noro Otitigbe, Oliver Shen, Opal Alladin, Orion Acaba, Orlando Bishop, Oscar Soltero, Osmar Escobar, Pailo Heitz, Patricia Randell, Patrick Seitz, Paula Rhodes, Perry Silver, Pete Psalms, Peter Kelamis, Peter Mark Vasquez, Peter Oldring, Phil Costello, Phil McGlaston, Philip Galinsky, Pierce Cravens, Porter Lori, R. Lewis Blake, Rachel Anslover, Rachel Cantor, Rachel Feinstein, Rafael Sigler, Raheem Barry, Ralph Gunderman, Ray Estrada, Raymond Cunningham, Rebecca Riedy, Rebecca Soler, Reggie Davis, Rene Muijica, Reuben Langdon, Rhomeyn Johnson, Ric Shaffran, Ricardo Herranz, Rich Orlow, Richard Barron, Richard Tatum, Richie Mac, Rick Freeman, Rick Pasqualone, Ricky Garcia, Ricky Pak, Rob Brownstein, Robert Cait, Robert Christopher Riley, Robert Clotworthy, Robert Duchaine, Robert Kelly, Robert W. Smith, Robert Zepeda, Roberto Williams, Roderick Hill, Rodney Saulsberry, Rogelio Douglas Jr., Roy Jackson, Roy Samuelson, Rubén Flores, Ruben Ortiz, Rupak Ginn, Ryan Johnston, Ryan Link, Ryan Smith, Sal Lopez, Sam Kalidi, Sam Kitchin, Samrat Chakrabarti, Samuel Cohen, Sandor Juan, Sarah Natochenny, Sarah Sirota, Sasha Sloan, Scott Holst, Scott McShane, Scott Netzel, Sean Attebury, Sean Ronnellan, Sean Modica, Sean Tierney, Sebastian Hinton, Ser'Darius Blain, Shari Albert, Shauna Markey, Shawlinj Manjuuain, Shawn Michael Howard, Shea Ramsahi, Sheila Head, Shirley Rumierk, Simon Pearl, Slym, Stacia Newcomb, Stephanie Lemelin, Stephanie Sheh, Stephen Bradbury, Stephen Rider, Steve Alterman, Steven Ellison, Steven Navarro, Stephen Stanton, Stuti Kejriwal, Sung Han Jung (Adam), Tacie Baumrucker, Thom Kikot, Tim Barker, Timothy Hampton, Tish Hicks, Tituss Burgess, TJ Del Reno, Tom Pfost, Tommy Montoya, Tori Moses, Tony Shu, Tracy Nicole Chapman, Tracy Spinney, Travis Willingham, Trevion Hartfield, Tristan Laurence-Perez, Tyler Bunch, Tyler Haley (Mr. Hot Sauce), Wolf 2010, Valencia Yearwood, Valentina Garcia, Valentine Bureau, Vanessa Lemonides, Vargus Mason, Varick Boyd, Venus Alexa, Veronica Braun, Victory Jones, Vince Green, Vincent Lomax, Vincent Ward, Vincent Werner, Vinnie Penna, Vivianne Nacif, Wendy Dillon, Wil Wheaton, Wilhelm Lewis, Will Blagrove, William Bonilla, William DeMerritt, William Engram, William F. Smith, William Merino, Wren T. Brown, Xavier Paul Cadeau Jr., Yorke G. Fryer, Young H. Ji, Yuri Lowenthal, Zachary Fine, Zeus Mendoza, Alex Hurt, Alexandra Turshen, Cayleb Long, Chad Corbitt, Charlie Gorilla, Dan Amboyer, Danny Henning, Isabel Richardson, Jasmine Carmichael, John Hayden, Justin Campbell, Michael A. Newcomer, Samantha Able, Terrance Kong, Rachel Cora, Robert Grant, Robert Mammana, Rory Clarke, Victoria Haynes
The Faces of Los SantosAbdel Gonzalez, Adam Perry, Adam Tetzloff, Adelyne Liu, Alex Bilu, Alexander Ela, Alexandra Metz, Alfredo Huereca, Alison Fraser, Amanda Gist, Amanda Larson, Amy Halldin, Andreas Lyon, Andrew Hargrove, Andy Yeung, Anthony Ray Acevedo, Arthur A. Richardson, Arturo Medina, Becca Swanson, Benjamin Kim, Beth Chamberlin, Beth Hoyt, Betsy Cramer, Bhavesh Patel, Brad Schmidt, Brenda Blanco, Brianna Colette, Bryan Scott Johnson, Carlos Arauda, Carlos Luis Urrala, Carmine DiBenedetto, Catherine Curtin, Chevonne Hughes, Claire Byrne, Claire K. Smith, Connie Day, Corbin McCarthy, Craig Alan Edwards, Daniel Bogdan Szumilas, Daniel Heacox, Daniel Tamberelli, Daren K. Dukes, Darren Ritchie, David Boston, David G. Olsen, David Mogentale, Dawn Doherty, DeadLee, Debra Thomas, Demosthenes Chrysan, Diana Oencker, Diane Gonzalez, Dilia Jelen, Dominique Marsell, Dylan Lehmer, Eddie Fleming, Edmond Karapetyan, Edward O. Hernandez, Elizabeth Mason, Elizabeth Satterwhite, Elton Henderson, Emilio Galdioli, Emma Fitzpatrick, Enrique R. Teves, Erik Nielsen, Erika Brown, Erin Marie Hogan, Fred Armisen, Gabriel Sloyer, Gemma Paolo, George Akram, George Bass, Geri Allen, Gina Venditti, Gregory Baron, Gregory Ryan, Greta Lee, H. Chris Brown, Harut Tovmasyan, Haythem Noor, Henry McMillan, Hugo A. Flores, Ian Scott McGregor, Inja Yates, Jack Mezzio, Jae Il Lee, James A. Liu, James A. Sledge, James Dima, James Renfroe, Jamie L. Wozny, Janet Hubert, Jay Klaitz, Jeff Dinnell, Jeffrey Little, Jimmy Ray Bennett, Jodie Lynne McClintock, Joe DeRose, Joel Marsh Garland, Joel Rooks, John Livingstone, Johnny Alexander, Jonathan Walker, Jose G. Rodriguez, Joseph Adams, Joseph R. Sicari, Josh McClenney, Joy Suprano, Juan P. Bastillo, Julia Wood, Julian Gamble, Juliang Song, Justin Kay, Karolina Hryszko, Kate Goehring, Kaye Han, Kelly O'Leary, Ken Forman, Kenneth Erik Contreras, Kim Allen, Larry Wang Parrish, Laura A. Ramos, Laura Walker, Laval Jones, Lawanda L. Young, Lazlow Jones (Lazlow), Leslie Alexander, Lilly Perreault, Liz Fye, Lucas Sang Lee, Luther O. Reddick Jr., Marilyn Redfield, Marisa Martínez, Mary Kate Wiles, Matias Ponce, Matt Burns, Matthew Maher, Megan Marie Harvey, Melissa Civitello, Melissa Johnson, Mia Hope, Michael Ellis, Michael Giese, Michal Sinnott, Michelle Cardino, Mickey Faerch, Miles Claude, Ming Song, Monét Ravenell, Nancy Quine, Nate Coker, Ned Luke, Nick Fondulis, Nico Elicerio, Nigel Joaquin Smith, Nikhil Rao, Olivia Negron, Omar Skervin, Orville Mendoza, Pamela Cedar, Patricia Kilgarriff, Paul Jones, Peter Killy, Phil Nee, Pierson Ryan, Rafael Figueroa, Randall Owen Barnhardt, Randy Fratkin, Randy Pearlstrin, Ravinder K. Valia, Reginald Jernigan, Rene Delacruz, Richard Easton, Richard Hsu, Richard Hughes, Richard Ramos, Ricky Garcia, Rob Yang, Robert Bogue, Robert Eli, Robert Esparza, Robert Hannigen, Rocco Cambareri, Roger Sampson, Roody Bonnaig, Rossen Bialomorsky, Ryan Woodle, Sal Salas, Sam Henman, Sasha Formoso, Sasha Sloan, Seong Yeol Hwang, Shakira J'nai Paye, Shandar Robinson, Shaula Chambliss, Shawn Fonteno (Solo), Sheenah Laine Carthron, Shonda Yearby, Sidney Scothorn, Slink Johnson, Smitty, Soha Parekh, Sonny Sisto, Stelianie Tekmitchov, Steve Abbott, Steve Kaminski, Steven Ogg, Su Rudy, Sully Tae Geun Kim, Tarik Davis, Teri Pluma, Timm Chartier, Tipper Newton, Tony Garcia, Tony Grinage, Tony Moser, Ty Jones, Upendran Panicker, Vanessa Barco, Vartan Vartanyan, Vicki Van Tassel, Wayne Alan Wilcox, Wendell Good, Will Green, William Jeon, William Morse, William Stamey, Youm Sum Kim, Zachariah Palmer
Pedestrian Banter byMichael Unsworth, Lazlow Jones, Rupert Humphries, Ayana Osada, Nathaniel Bryan, Vincent A. Parker, Forrest Karbowski, Hugh Michaels, Sanford Santacroce, Tony Grinage, Ryan Pate, Mark Eicher, Gregory Johnson, Couzin Ed
Recorded atRockstar Games NYC, POP Sound, Juice West, Verbatim, Parabolic, Pomman Sound, Solar Studios
TranslatorsWen Yuan, Tina Chen, Larissa Tokmakova, Anna Syromiatnykova, Woo Hwa Juno, Gregory Johnson
Casting AssistantCarleen Endres
CastingDonna DeSata Casting, John Levey, Lainie Speiser, Melanie Burgess, TMT Casting
Costume DesignerLyn Paolo Designs
StylistJerry Carnevale
CostumesBeth Ann Hoppe
Assistant StylistsRachel Jarus, Jennifer Starzyk
Additional Location Sound & Facial CaptureAndrew Attanasio, Danni Danny Ross, Derek Blair, Emi Kodema, Jason Hurley, John Moros, Kathy McLaughlin, Michael Strachan, Ryan Kilcourse, Sean Dunn, Vance Tucker

GTA Media

TV, Radio & Cinema written byDan Houser, Lazlow Jones
Theme Songs & Jingles scored byNathaniel Bryan
Radio Stations designed byCraig Conner
Senior Animator & EditorSteve Ellis

Cartoons: Moorehead Rides Again

Gordon Moorehead/Russian/PabloLloyd Floyd
Molly MalmsteinJen Cohn
Igor Pablovich/Boss ZelderAdam Seitz
Redwood Indian/PaperboyBill Lobley
AnnouncerJ. R. Horne

Cartoons: Kung Fu Rainbow Lazer Force

TalullahJill Apple
ZoeyNadia Gan
QuotaChike Chukwuma
Sebastian/TeacherBill Lobley
Dirk/CanadianLloyd Floyd

Cartoons: Impotent Rage

Theme SongJulie Reiber, Darren Ritchie
Impotent RageFrank Simms
VioletLinda Larkin
UbermanLloyd Floyd

Cartoons: Princess Robot Bubblegum Ep. 2

Princess Robot BubblegumAyana Osada
Master/Sword BoyLloyd Floyd
Shiny Wasabi KittyTina Chen

Cartoons: Republican Space Rangers Ep. 4

AnnouncerBill Ratner
ButchJim Conroy
Commander/President ZaneBill Lobley
DickLloyd Floyd
Private Luke/Brothers Edmund and FitzgeraldAdam Seitz
Vanessa/Reporter/ModeratorJen Cohn

Motion Captured Shows: Fame or Shame

HostLazlow Jones
Hugh HarrisonFred Armisen
Anita MendozaJoy Suprano
Imran ShanowaBhavesh Patel
William AngioDarren Ritchie

Motion Captured Shows: Jack Howitzer is Jack Howitzer in Jack Howitzer

Jack HowitzerRandy Pearlstein
Rufus BellowsJoe DeRosa

Motion Captured Shows: The Underbelly of Paradise

Steve HainesRob Bogue

Cinema: Capolavoro

AntonioEzequiel Guerisoli
MariaAnouk Dutruit
Woman 2Marie-Pierre Beausejour

Cinema: The Loneliest Robot in Great Britain

MartyAdam Perry
MaureenFiona Aldridge
Sir Everly MalcontenLloyd Floyd
Various BritsLloyd Floyd
ScoreNathaniel Bryan

Cinema: Meltdown

Abner FitchEd Kershen
Dylan/Milton McIlroyQuincy Dunn-Baker
ChipMatt Burns

GTA Media (continued)

Pisswasser Theme Song sung byAnthony Cumia

Radio: Blaine County Radio

Imaging VoiceEric Gordon

Radio: Blaine County Radio - Blaine County Radio Community Hour

Ronald JakowskiDavid Mogentale

Radio: Blaine County Radio - Beyond Insemination

Duane EarlDanny McBride

Radio: Blaine County Radio - Bless Your Heart

Bobby JuneTrish Suhr
RickyShelton Smith
Jock CranleyAlex Anthony
Samantha MuldoonMelissa van der Schyff

Radio: WCTR

Imaging VoiceElena Harvey Hurst
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple

Radio: WCTR - Chakra Attack

Dr. Ray Angelo HarrisJ.B. Smoove
CherylAnnie Lederman

Radio: WCTR - The Fernando Show

Fernando MartinezFrank Chavez
JoAnn Scobie

Radio: WCTR - Chattersphere

LazlowLazlow Jones
Michele MakesRachel Feinstein
Brother AdrianJohn Keating

Radio: WCTR - Self Radio

CliffEd McMann
AndeeShelley Miller
Imaging VoiceDr. Dave

Radio: Radio Los Santos

DJKurt Alexander
Imaging VoiceVaughaligan Walwyn (Von Won)
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple
I'm a Real 1 YG, Dijon McFarlane, Published by Mustard On The Beat Publishing / SMP Songs [BMI], Kjack Publishing administered by South Hudson Music [BMI], Courtesy of DJ Mustard and YG
Life of a Mack100s, Kossisko Konan, Joseph Waks, Published by Ice Cold Ivroy, Courtesy of Ice Cold Ivory
IlluminateAb Soul ft. Kendrick Lamar, Ab-Soul, Kendrick Lamar, Published by Warner/Chappell Music / Top Dawg Music, Courtesy of Top Dawg Entertainment
R-CaliA$AP Rocky ft. Aston Matthews & Joey Fatts, A$AP Rocky, Hit Boy, Ashton Matthews, Joey Fatts, Published by A$AP Rocky Music Publishing LLC / Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Hit-Boy Music / U Can't Teach Bein' the Shhh Inc. / Songs of Universal Inc. [BMI], Ashton Matthews [BMI], Joey Fatts [ASCAP], Produced by Hit-Boy for Hit-Boy Music Inc.
Hold UpMarion Band$ ft. Nipsey Hussle [prod. by 1500 or Nothin'], Walter R. Cochran III, Nipsey Hussle, Larrance Dopson, James Edward Fauntleroy, Lamar Daunte Edwards, Ermias Asghedrom [BMI], Larrance Dopson / BMG Chrysalis [BMI], Fauntleroy Music / Almo Music Corp. [ASCAP], Lamar Edwards Music [ASCAP]
Smoke and RideBJ The Chicago Kid ft. Freddie Gibbs & Problem, BJ The Chicago Kid, Freddie Gibbs, Problem, Larrance Dopson, Christopher Brown (Brody), John Wesley Groover, Michael Ray Cox Jr., Prod. by 1500 or Nothin' and The Futuristiks, Published by Bryan James Sledge [ASCAP], Frederick James Tipton [ASCAP], Problem Makin Publishing [ASCAP] / Three 5 Four Publising [ASCAP] / Drano's 67 Music [ASCAP], Larrance Dopson / BMG Chrysalis [BMI], Westwide Independent Publishing / Warner/Chappell Music [ASCAP], John Wesley Groover [BMI], Ray Jr. Publishing [BMI], Courtesy of Motown Records; a division of Universal Music Grpip., BJ The Chicago Kid appears courtesy of Motown Records, Problem appears courtesy of Diamond Lane Music Group.
A.D.H.D.Kendrick Lamar, Mark Spears, Published by WB Music Corp OBO itself; Hard Working Black Folks Inc. and Top Dawg Music, Samples the Jet Age of Tomorrow, Courtesy of Top Dawg Entertainment
Hood Gone Love ItJay Rock ft. Kendrick Lamar, Jay Rock, Kevin Dean Crowe, Kendrick Lamar, Johnny McKinzie, Isaac Hayes, Anita Marie Pointer, Bonnie Pointer, June Pointer, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] OBO itself, Rook Flair Publishing, Colionejl Publishing, WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] OBO itself, Hard Working Black Folks Inc., Top Dawg Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Ali BomayeThe Game ft. 2Chainz & Rick Ross, 2 Chainz, Paul Epworth (as Paul Richard Epworth), Byron Keith Forest II, Maurice Jordan, Rick Ross, The Game, Florence Welch (as Florence Leontine Mary Welch), Published by Songs of Universal Inc. OBO itself, Kenoe Music Publishing / Universal PolyGram International Publishing Inc. OBO Florence + The Machine Ltd., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Still Livin'Freddie Gibbs, Ricardo Johnson, Published by Sony/ATV, Courtesy of ESGN
How It Was Future, Leland Wayne, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Say That Then Problem, Glasses Malone, Published by Three 5 Four Publishing [ASCAP] / Drano's 67 Music [BMI], Courtesy of Diamond Lane Music Group LLC, Bryant T. Lawson (By arrangement with)
Slow DownClyde Carson ft. The Team, Bashir Yusuf Ali, Nyle Kalin Parrish, Ernest Joseph Rougeau, Shomari Wilson, Published by Velocity Future Collections, R. Ann's Son Music, Reach Music, Wliyyuddin Al Haqq Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Too HoodGucci Mane Ft. Ciara, Gucci Mane, Bangladesh, Ciara, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], OBO itself and Radric David Publishing LLC, Universal Music Corp. OBO Itself and Royalty Rightings [ASCAP], Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, [p] 2010 Warner Bros Records, Ciara's side artist participation courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
BassheadsGangrene, Oh No, Alan Maman, Chuck D (Writer), Flava Flav (Writer), 'Bass' and 'Yeah Boy' courtesy of Public Energy, By arrangement with Bring The Noize Music Inc., Published by Copyright Control, Terrordome Music Publishing [BMI], Adminisered by Reach Music Songs [BMI]
Bad NewsDanny Brown & Action Bronson, Danny Brown, Action Bronson, Alan Maman, Published by Rockstar Games Inc. and Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music, Courtesy of Rockstar Games Inc.
RelaxinG-Side featuring G-Mane, Stephen Harris, David Williams, Reginald Clemons, Renaldo Douglas, Laighton Hicks, Cory Parham, Geoffrey Robinson, Published by Slow Motion Soundz LLC, Courtesy by Thunder Zone Entertainment and Slow Motion Soundz LLC
WorkA$AP Ferg, Darold Brown, Steven Pugh, Published by Built By Music/ASAP Ferg Productionc LLC, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
EverydayTrouble feat Gucci Mane, Will-A-Fool , Gucci Mane, Trouble, Courtesy of Derek Schklar and 1017 Bricksquad
Swimming Pols (drank)Kendrick Lamar, Nikhil Seetharam, Tyler Mathew Carl Williams, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo itself; Hardworking Black Folks Inc. and Top Dawg Music; Warner Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] obo itself and Brother Bagz Publishing; EMI Foray Music [SESAC], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Upper EchelonTravi$ Scott Feat 2 Chainz & T.I., Mike Dean, 2 Chainz, Julian Gramma, T.I., Anthony R. Kilhoffer, Travi$ Scott, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]; Reservoir Media Music/Ty Epps Music [ASCAP]; Irving Music Inc.; Julian Gramma; Travis Scott, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Kush ComaDanny Brown feat A$AP Rocy & Zelooperz, A$AP Rocky, Danny Brown, Skylar Eugene Tait, Zelooperz , Published by Sony/ATV Songs [BMI]; Roynet; Skywlkr; Zeelooperz, Courtesy of Fools Gold Inc. and Sony Music Entertainment
BugattiAce Hood Feat. Future & Rick Ross, Justin Garner, Ace Hood, Rick Ross, Future, Published by First N Gold Publishing Inc. Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc, Courtesy of Univeral Music Enterprises and Sony Music Entertainment, Michael Williams
Collard GreensSchoolboy Q Feat. Kendrick Lamar, Schoolboy Q, Kendrick Lamar, Tyler Williams, Kikhil Seetharam, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo itself; Hardworking Black Folks Inc.; Top Dawg Music and R. Riera Music; Sony/ATV Ballad [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Came Thru/EasilyChuck Inglish Ft Ab-Soul & Mac Miller, Michael Aaron Einziger, Chuck Inglish, Mac Miller, Ab-Soul, Sony/ATV Ballad [BMI]; Top Dawg Music Universal Music Corp. on behalf of itself and Elementary Particle Music [ASCAP]; I Made That Noise [ASCAP], Courtesy of Federal Prism and Top Dawg Entertainment
Work Young Scooter feat Gucci Mane, Young Scooter, Gucci Mane, Xavier Dotson, Published by Ultra Music; WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo itself and Radric Davis Publishing LLC, Courtesy of 1017 Bricksquad and Atlantic Recording Corp.
Do It BigProblem & Iamsu Feat Bad Lucc & Sage The Gemini, Problem, Sage The Gemini, Jonathan Miles Faulk, Jay A. Fort, Juvenile, Paulo Ytienza Rodriguez, Iamsu , Courtesy of League Of Starz
MillionsSkeme , Published by Turn First Ltd., Couresy of Skeme
Hunnid StaxAb-Soul Feat. Schoolboy Q, Ab-Soul, Schoolboy Q, Published by Top DAwg Music, Courtesy of Top Dawg Entertainment
Sellin' DopeFreddie Gibbs & Mike Dean, Mike Dean (Mixed by), Freddie Gibbs, Published by Sony/ATV [ASCAP]/Papa George Music [BMI], Recorded at Dean's List House of Hits Soho, Stuart Innis (Recording Engineer), Mike Dean (Mixed by), Courtesy of ESGN
I Can't WaitYoung Scooter Ft Trinidad James, Reginald Daviez Turks, Trinidad James, Young Scooter, Published by TIG7 Publishing; Reginald Daviez Turks Designee and Imani Entertainment, Courtesy of 1017 Bricksquad

Radio: Space 103.2

DJBootsy Collins
Imaging VoiceDick Ervesti
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple
I'd Rather Be with YouBootsy Collins, Gary Cooper (Mudbone), George Clinton, Published by 'A' Side Music LLC OBO Rubber Band Music, Courtesy of Warner Bros
You're the One for MeD‑Train, Hubert Eaves, James Williams, Published and administered by Zella Music [BMI] and Franmar Music [BMI], As administered for Blue Image Music [SOCAN]; a division of Unidisc Music Inc., And as administered for Diesel Music [BMI], Courtesy of Unidisc Music Inc.
Party All the TimeEddie Murphy, Rick James, Published by Stone City Music c/o Wixen Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
I'm in Love (12" Version)Evelyn Champagne King, Michael Kashif Jones, Nick Trevisick, Published by Universal - PolyGram Int Publ. Inc. / Songs of Universal Inc., OBO Itself and Kashif Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Can't Hold Back (Your Lovin') Kano, Barbara Addoms, Anna Cantu, Lucioanno Ninzzanti, Stefano Pulga, Published by Greenstar Music c/o Unitunes music; a division of Unidisc Music Inc., Emergy Music administered by Shapiro Bernstein and Chutney Music, Courtesy of Unidisc Music Inc.
TonightKleeer, Norman Durham, Published by Lastrada and Stonesee Music, Courtesy of Atlantic, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
Haboglabotribin'Bernard Wright, Don Blackman Triggs, Published by Black Man Music, Courtesy of Arista/Sony, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Cutie PieOne Way, Theodore Dudley, Gregory Allen Sreene, Albert Vernon Hudson, Glenda Joyce Hudson, Jonathan Meadows, Terry Wayne Morgan, Dave Robertson Jr., Published by Songs of Universal Inc. OBO itself and Perk's Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Give It to Me BabyRick James, James A. Johnson, Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Funkasize YouSho Nuff, Lyn Chambers, Published by Benfel Music [BMI], Courtesy of Concord Music Group Inc.
SkeletonsStevie Wonder, Published by Black Bull Music Inc / Jobete Music Co. Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Heartbeat (Club Version)Taana Gardner, Kenton Nix, Published by Bug Music, VGM West End Copyrights, Courtesy of Verse Music Group LLC
Heartbreaker, Pts. 1-2Zapp, Larry Troutman, Roger Troutman, Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
JoystickDazz Band, Herbert Fearman, Robert Harris, Published by Upbete Music Co. Inc. Sony/ATV Control [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Do It RogerZapp & Roger, Larry Troutman, Roger Troutman, Published by R2M Music; Songst of Lastrada [BMI], Courtesy of Warner Bros Recording by arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
FlashbackImagination, Ashley Ingram, Leslie John, Steven Nicholas Jolley, Errol Percivale Kennedy, Anthony John Swain, Published by Sony/ATV Tunes LLC [ASCAP], Courtesy of R&B Division Ltd.
Mothership ConnectionParliament, George Clinton, Bootsy Collins, Bernie Worrell, Published by Bridgeport Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Gotta Get My Hands On Some MoneyThe Fatback Band, Bill Curtis, Gerry Thomas, Published for USA and Canada by Taking Care of Busines Music [BMI] and for the Rest of the World by Minder Music Ltd., Courtesy of Ace Records
NightsBilly Ocean, Colin Nigel Martinez, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs on behalf of Interworld Music Ltd./Univerrsal Music - Z Tunes Llc on behalf of Aqua Music Ltd. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
FlashlightParliament, George Clinton, Bootsy Collins, Bernie Worrell, Published by Rubber Band Music [BMI] and Bridgeport Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Back and ForthCameo, Larry Ernest Blackmon, Tomi Jenkins, Kevin Lloyd Kendrick, Nathan David Leftenant, Published by Universal Songs of Polygram International Publishing Inc. on behalf of All Seeing Eye Music/Universal-Songs of Polygram International Inc. on behalf of Better Days Music [ASCAP/BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Walking Into SunshineCentral Line, Linton Beckles, Lipson Francis, Roy Carter, Published by Linton Charles Music [PRS]; EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises

Radio: West Coast Classics

DJMark Jordan
Imaging VoiceLaura Stylez
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple
Ambitionz Az a Ridah 2Pac, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Published by Suge Publishing c/o Evergreen Copyrights, BMG Chrysalis, Songs of Universal Inc., OBO itself and Joshua's Dream Music [BMI], Courtesy of Death Row
Late Night HypeCompton's Most Wanted, Andre Manuel, MC Eiht, Published by Grandma's Hands Music, Courtesy of Big Beat Productions
Dollaz & SenseDJ Quik, Published by Universal Music Corp. OBO Protoons Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Profile, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
Still D.R.E.Dr. Dre ft. Snoop Dogg, Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Charles Melvin Bradford, Sean Carter, Scott Storch, Published by 1999 WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Ain't Nothing But Funkin' Music [ASCAP], All Rights OBO itself and Ain't Nothing But Funkin Music, Administered by WB Music Corp., Reservoir Media Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Aftermath
Played Like a PianoKing T, Mark Jordan (credited as Mark Jordan), Published by Coldgems-EMI Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Diamond Songs
The Next EpisodeDr. Dre ft. Snoop Dogg, David Axelrod, Brian Anthony Bailey, Charles Melvin Bradford, Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Published by 1999 WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Big Yacht Music [ASCAP], Ain't Nothing But Funkin Music [ASCAP], Hard Working Black Folks Inc. [ASCAP], Loot on Loose Leaf Music [ASCAP], All Rights OBO itself, Courtesy of Aftermath
You Know How We Do ItIce Cube, Theodore Life, Dexter Wansel, Quincy Jones III, Published by WB Universal Corp. OBO itself and Gangsta Boogie Music, WB Music/Unichappell Music, Mug Music, Courtesy of Priority, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
What You Wanna DoKausion, George Clinton, Bootsy Collins, M. Meador, F. Moore, R. Moore, Walter Morrison, J. Vitti, B. Orrel, Published by Street Knowledge Music Publishing [ASCAP], OBO Cube's Lench Mob [ASCAP], OBO Kausion Fo Yo Azz Music [ASCAP], Bridgeport Music Inc. [BMI], Rubber Band Music [BMI], Courtesy of Lench Mob
C-Walk Kurupt, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Tracey Alan Davis, Christen Kelley, Published by BMG Chrysalis OBO Antraphil Music [BMI], Sharon Hill Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Nothin' But the Cavi HitMack 10 & Tha Dogg Pound, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Priest J. Brooks, Kurupt, Mack 10, Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Real N Ruff & Kami Broyles, PUBCO [BMI], Dalmar Arnaud Musiq [BMI], Courtesy of Priority, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
Streiht Up MenaceMC Eiht, Terry Keith Allen, Published by Songs of Universal Inc. OBO New Line Music Corp. [BMI], X‑men Music [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Appetite for DestructionN.W.A., The D.O.C., Kokane, MC Ren, Dr. Dre, Published by Megathoughts Music, Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Ruthless Attack Muzick, Courtesy of CMG
Gangsta GangstaN.W.A., Steven Arrington, Leroy Bonner, Charles Carter, William E. DeVaughn, Waung L. Hankerson, Ice Cube, Ralph Middlebrooks, Walter Morrison, Norman Bruce Napier, Rodger Parker, MC Ren, Marvin R. Pierce, Clarence Satchell, Gregory Allen Webster, Eazy-E, Dr. Dre, Published by EMI Jamakal Music, H&R Lasurada Music, Music Sales Corp., Ruthless Attack Muzick, Bridgeport Music Inc., Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Courtesy of CMG
What Would U DoThe Dogg Pound, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Snoop Dogg, Kurupt, Dwight De Williams Lemond, Published by Suge Publishing & Evergreen Music, BMG Chrysalis, WB Music Corp., OBO Suge Publishing, Courtesy of Death Row
Gin and JuiceSnoop Dogg, Mark Adams, Steven Arrington, Harry Wayne Casey (K.C.), Dr. Dre, Daniel Webster, Steve Washington, Raymond Guy Turner, Richard Raymond Finch, Published by Warner/Chappell Music Inc., EMI Longitude Music, Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Songs of Evergreen Copyrights c/o BMG, Courtesy of BMG
Mind Playin' Tricks on MeThe Geto Boys, Willie Dennis, Isaac Hayes, Scarface, Doug King, Published by Irving Music Inc., OBO Incense Prod. Inc. [BMI], N The Water Publishing [ASCAP], Courtesy of Rapalot Records
So You Want to Be a GangsterAnthony Banks, Richard L. Sarell, Too Short, Grover Washington Jr., Published by Universal Music - Z Tunes LLC, OBO itself and Badass Prod / Universal Music - Z Songs, OBO itself and Strand Music, One's Music EMI, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Sherm StickJayo Felony, Tyrone Fyffe, Published by Roynet Music obo Bullet Loca Music [ASCAP]; Jaim Three Music LLC obo itself and obo Shuger Diamond Music Publishing [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
This D.J.Warren G, Published by Warren G Publishing, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Ballad of a MenaceCPO, Vince Edwards, Isaac Hayes, MC Ren, Published by Songs of Universal Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Entertainment/Capitol Records
Captain Save A Hoe E-40, Brandt Jones, Danell L. Stevens, Tenina Stevens, Marvin Whitemon, Published by Universal Music - Z Songs obo itself; B Legit Music Publishing Co.; E. Forty Music Publishing Co.; Suga T Music; Toneonly Music Publishing Co.; and D. Shot Publishing Co., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
We Roll DeepThe Conscious Daughters, Carla M. Green, Abdul-Wali Muhammas, Karryl Y. Smith, Published by Guerrilla Funk Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Entertainment/Capitol Records
No More ?'s Eazy-E, Ice Cube, Published by Ruthless Attack Muzick, Courtesy of Priority Records
Servin' Em HeatSouth Central Cartel, Austin Patterson, Roger Troutman, Brian West, Published by Geed Up Music; Straight Hangin Em Music; BMG Chrysalis obo R2M Music and Rubber Band Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Afro PuffsThe Lady of Rage, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Johnny Watson, Published by Songs of Universal Inc. obo Vrijon Music and BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of BMG Chrysalis
Bow DownWestside Connection, Stephen William Anderson, WC, Ice Cube, Mack 10, Published by Universal Music Corp. obo itself and Gangsta Boogie Music; Reservoir Media Music/Black Fountain Music [ASCAP]; and Basepipe-Karl Planer, Courtesy of Priority Records
The Murda ShowSpice 1 Ft. Mc Eiht, Spice 1, MC Eiht, Published by Universal Music - Z Tunes obo itself; Drive By Music; and No Love Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
1st Of Tha MonthBone Thugs-N-Harmony, Michael Powell, Krayzie Bone, Bizzy Bone, Wish Bone, Published by Ruthless Attack Muzick; Chapter Eight and Woodsongs, Courtesy of Ruthless Records
I Got 5 On ItThe Luniz, Jay King, Published by Bravo and Encore Music [BMI], Mike Meszy, Emi April Music Inc. [ASCAP]; EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI] and Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [ASCAP] obo Old River Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Entertainment

Radio: Rebel Radio

DJJesco White
Imaging VoiceMitch Todd
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple
Can't Hardly Stand ItCharlie Feathers, Joe Chastain, Jerry Huffman, Published by Fort Knox Music Inc., Trio Music Co., Courtesy of Gusto Records
I Don't Hurt AnymoreHank Thompson, Donald I. Robertson, Jack Rollins, Published by Chappell Co. Inc. [ASCAP], WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], OBO Don Robertson Music Corp., Courtesy of EMI/Capital Music Group
Get Out of My CarHasil Adkins, Published by Bicycle Music / Hilbilly Music Pub Co., Lovolar Music, Bicycle Music, Courtesy of Norton Records
You Took All the Ramblin' Out of MeJerry Reed, Published by Horipro Entertainment Group, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
General LeeJohnny Cash, Thomas Bresh, Published by BMG OBO Bug Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
It Won't Be Long (And I'll Be Hating You)Johnny Paycheck, Aubrey Mayhew, Bill Merritt, Published by Dream City Music [BMI], Courtesy of Gusto Records and Bluewater Music Services Corp.
If You Wanna Get to HeavenOzark Mountain, Steve Cash, John Dillon, Published by Irving Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Are You Sure Hank Done It This WayWaylon Jennings, Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram International [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
I Ain't Living Long Like ThisWaylon Jennings, Rodney Crowell, Published by Happy Sack Music Ltd. c/o CMI America, Courteys of Sony Music Entertainment
Whiskey RiverWillie Nelson, John Bush Shinn, Published by EMI Longitude Music [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Convoy Theme SongC.W. McCall, Chip Davis, Published by American Gramaphone Partnership, Courtesy of American Gramaphone LLC
She Made Toothpicks Of The Timber of My HeartHomer & Jethro, Sammy Mysels, Dick Sanford, Published by Penn Music Co [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
HighwaymanThe Highwaymen, Jimmy Webb, Published by Music of Windswept/BMG; Universal Music Corp./Songs of Universal Inc. on behalf of itself and Streamline Moderne Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
D-I-V-O-R-C-ETammy Wynette, Robert Braddock, Claude Putman Jr., Published by Sony/ATV Tree Publishing [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Crazy ArmsRay Price, Ralph Mooney, Charles Seal, Published by Songs of Universal Inc. on behalf of itself and Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Dippin SnuffMarvin Bryant Jackson, Published by Sure Fire Music, Courtesy of Mar-Lee
Get With ItCharlie Feathers, Joe Chastain, Jerry Huffman, Published by Records on the Wall c/o Royalty Tracking Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises

Radio: Los Santos Rock Radio

DJKenny Loggins
Imaging VoicesJulie Reiber, Shelley Miller, Kenny Loggins
Imaging ProductionLazlow Jones
Lonely is the NightBilly Squier, Published by Songs of the Knight c/o Spirit Two Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capital Music Group
Hollywood NightsBob Seger, Published by Gear Pub., Courtesy of Capitol Music Group
Night MovesBob Seger, Published by Gear Pub., Courtesy of Capitol Music Group
If You Leave Me NowChicago, Peter Cetera, Published by Spirit Two Music Inc., OBO Spirit Services Holdings, Big Elk Music, Universal Music, Courtesy of Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing, [P] 1976 Reprise Records
PhotographDef Leppard, Richard John Cyril Allen, Steve Clark, Joseph Elliott, Robert John Lange, Richard Savage, Pete Willis, Published by Universal - PolyGram Int. Publ. Inc., OBO Out-Of-Pocket-Prod. Ltd. [ASCAP], Primary Wave Def Lepp Ruminating Music c/o Wixen Music Pub., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
HeartbeatDon Johnson, Eric Kaz, Wendy Waldman, Published by Glasco Music, Wendy Waldman Songs / Pen Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Saturday Night's Alright for FightingElton John, Bernie Taupin, Published by Songs of PolyGram International Inc., OBO Universal / Dick James Music Ltd. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprise
Dirty White BoyForeigner, Mick Jones, Lou Gramm, Published by Somerset Songs Publishing Inc., Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
Baker StreetGerry Rafferty, Published by Stage Three Music Limited [PRS], Courtesy of EMI Music
Breakup Song (They Don't Write 'Em)Greg Kihn Band, Greg Kihn, Gary Philppet, Stephen Wright, Published by Rye-Boy Music [ASCAP], Joel Turtle, Courtesy of Joel Turtle
Too Late for GoodbyesJulian Lennon, Published by EMI Music, Courtesy of EMI Music
I'm Free (Heaven Helps the Man)Kenny Loggins, Dean Pitchford, Published by Sony/ATV Melody [BMI], Sony/ATV Tunes LLC [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
I Don't Care AnymorePhil Collins, Published by Imagen, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp. and EMI, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
Radio Ga GaQueen, Roger Taylor, Published by Beechwood Music Corporation [BMI], Courtesy of Hollywood Records
Big LogRobert Plant, Robbie Blunt, Jezz Woodroffe, Published by Songs of Einion Ltd & Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Copyright Control, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
All the Things She SaidSimple Minds, Charles Burchill, James Kerr, Michael MacNeil, Published by Colgems EMI, Courtesy of Virgin
Ogden's Nut Gone FlakeSmall Faces, Kenneth Thomas Jones, Ronnie Lane, Steve Marriott, Ian Patrick McLagan, Published by EMI Unart Catalog Inc., Nothing Hill Music Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Higher LoveSteve Winwood, Will Jennings, Published by Irving Music Inc., OBO Blue Sky Rider Songs [BMI], Warner‑Tamerlane Music [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
I Can't WaitSteve Nicks, Richard Nowels, Eric Pressley, Published by Future Furniture / Spirit Two Music, Welsh Witch / Kobalt Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corporation, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
I Wouldn't Want to Be Like YouThe Alan Parsons Project, Alan Parsons, Eric Woolfson, Published by Universal Music - Careers, OBO itself and Woolfsong Ltd., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
What a Fool BelievesThe Doobie Brothers, Kenny Loggins, Michael McDonald, Published by Milk Money Music, Snug Music, Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
RainThe Cult, Ian Astbury, Billy Duffy, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], OBO Chappell Music Ltd and Tayminster Ltd., Courtesy of The Beggars Group
Rock 'n MeSteve Miller Band, Steven H. Miller, Published by Sailor Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises and Sailor Music
Fortunate SonCCR [Credence Clearwater Revival], John Cameron Fogerty, Published by Concord Music Group Inc., Courtesy of Concord Music Group Inc.
We Built This CityStarship, Dennis Lambert, Martin George Page, Bernard J.P. Taupin, Peter F. Wolf, Published by Universal Polygram International Publishing on behalf of Little More Music/Universal Music MGB Songs/Universal Music - Careers/Universal Music - Z Tunes LLC. on behalf of Imagem London Ltd., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Mississippi QueenMountain, Laurence Laing Pappalardi, David Rea, Leslie A. Weinstein, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Danger ZoneKenny Loggins, Giorgio G. Moroder, Thomas Whitlock, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Black VelvetAlannah Myles, Christopher Ward, David Tyson, Published by Wardworks Inc. Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; Ole Music Publishing, Courtesy of Atlantis Recording Corp.
Shadows of The NightPat Benatar, David Byron, Published by Zen Archer Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Circle in the SandBelinda Carlisle, Richard Nowels, Ellen Shipley, Published by Spirit Two Music obo Spirit Services Holdings SARL; Bug Music/BMG Platinum Songs [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Carry On, Wayward SonKansas, Kerry Livgren, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Peace of MindBoston, Tom Scholz, Published by Purse Songs [ASCAP] Administered by Next Decade Entertainment Inc., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Cat's in the CradleHarry Forster Chapin, Sandra Campbell Chapin, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo Story Songs Ltd., Courtesy of Atlantis Recording Corp.
Burning HeartSurvivor, Jim Peterik, Frank Michael Sullivan, Published by Sony/ATV Melody [BMI]; Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP]; Easy Action Music [ASCAP]; Kohaw Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
30 Days in the HoleHumble Pie, Stephen Peter Marriott, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Gimme All Your Lovin'ZZ Top, Frank Beard, William Frederick Gibbons, Joe Michael Hill, Published by Music of Stage Three [BMI], Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records
RoundaboutYes, Jon Anderson, Steve Howe, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo Topographic Music Ltd., Courtesy of Atlantis Recording Corp.
Coming On StrongBroken English, Stephen Elson, Published by Wixen Music, Courtesy of Warner Music UK

Radio: The Lowdown 91.1

DJPam Grier
Imaging VoicesCaymen Kelly
Imaging ProductionJonathan Hanst
HerculesAaron Neville, Allen Toussaint, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. & Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc., All Rights Reserved, Courtesy of Charly Records
Do It ('Til You're Satisfied)BT Express, Billy Nichols, Published by A Side Music LLC, DBA Grow Your Own Music, Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., OBO Bill Lee Music, The Music Goes Round B.V., dba Music in Three c/o Third Tier Music LLC, Courtesy of Roadshow Music Corp.
Viva TiradoEl Chicano, Gerald Wilson, Published by Ludlow Music Inc., The Richmond Organization dab Songways, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
I Get LiftedGeorge McCrae, Harry Wayne Casey, Richard Raymond Finch, Keith Murray, Eric Sermon, Published by EMI Longitude Music, Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
California SoulMarlena Shaw, Nickolas Ashford, Valerie Simpson, Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Cruisin'Smokey Robinson & The Miracles, Smokey Robinson, Marvin Tarplin, Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Ready or Not Here I Come (Can't Hide From Love)The Delfonics, Thom Bell, William A. Hart, Nicky Ryan, Roma Ryan, Published by © 1996 Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Nickel Shoe Music Co Inc. [BMI], All Rights Reserved, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
O-O-H- ChildThe Five Stairsteps, Stan Vincent, Published by EMI Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Ashley's RoachclipThe Soul Searchers, Lloyd Ashley Pinchback, Published by Songs of Unviersal Inc, OBO Interior Music Corp., Courtesy of Tabu
Rubber BandThe Trammps, Ronald Baker, Allan Wayne Felder, Norman Ray Harris, Published by Mured Music, Golden Fleece Music, Six Strings Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Smiling Faces SometimesThe Undisputed Truth, JH Gertjan, Gerrit Mulder, Dennis Rink, Barrett Strong, Norman Jesse Whitfield, Published by Stone Agate Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
The Cisco KidWAR, Sylvester Allan, Harold Ray I. Brown, Morris Dewayne Dickerson, Le Roy Jordan, Lee Oskar, Charles Miller, Howard E. Scott, Published by Universal - PolyGram Int. Public. Inc., OBO Far Out Music Inc., Courtesy of Avenue Records
Bouncy LadyPleasure, Donald Hepburn, Published by BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of Concord Music Group Inc.
Funny FeelingThe Delfonics, Thom Bell, William A. Hart, Published by Warner Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI]; Reservoir 416 [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
ClimaxOhio Players, Belda Baine, Louise Crane, Published by Southfield Music Inc [ASCAP], Courtesy of Wesbound Records
StoriesThe Chakachas, Willy Noel De Moor, Jean Joseph Kluger, Published by Universal Polygram Int. Publishing obo R.K.M. and KP Publishing [SACEM], Roland Krüger (courtesy of)
Magic MountainWar ft Eric Burdon, Eric Victor Burdon, Thomas Sylvester Allen, Harold Ray I. Brown, Morris Dewayne Dickerson, Jerry Goldstein, Le Roy Jordan, Charles Miller, Lee Oskar, Howard E. Scott, Published by Far Out Music Inc./BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of Far Out Productions Inc. Exclusively administered by BMG Rights Management [US] LLC
Superman LoverJohnny Watson, Renaldo Rey, Songs of Universal Inc. on behalf of Vrijon Music [BMI], Courtesy of Metropolis IX
I Believe In MiraclesJackson Sisters, Capanni Mark, Taylor Bobby, Published by Mary Mar [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Changin'Brass Construction, Randy Muller, Published by Bravo And Encore Music c/o Bicycle Music [BMI] and The Music Goes Round B.V. d/b/a Music In Three [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises

Radio: Blue Ark

DJLee Perry (Scratch)
Imaging VoicesRachel Holmes, Jaime Smith
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple, Lazlow Jones
Odd RasChronixx, Chronixx , Romain Arnett, Published by Jamar McNaughton and Romain Arnett, Courtesy of Zin
Money in my PocketDennis Emmanuel Brown, Joe Gibbs, Published by Greensleeves Publishing Ltd., OBO Dennis Emmanuel Brown Music, Carlin Music, Courtesy of VP Records
Night NurseGregory Anthony Isaacs, Sylvester Alphonso Weise, Published by Jahara Music Ltd. [Westbury-Roy Net], EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Crazy GirlHalf Pint, Junior Hibbert, Published by Universal Greensleeves, Courtesy of VP Records
Chapter ThreeJoe Gibbs & The Professionals, Joe Gibbs (Joel Gibson), Published by Greensleeves Publishing Ltd., Courtesy of VP Records
Sons of SlavesJunior Delgado, Published by Songs of Universal Inc., OBO Incredible Music Ltd. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Gun Shot a FireKonShens, Konshens, Published by Garfield Spence / BMI, Courtesy of Subkonshus Music Ltd
I Am a MadmanLee Perry, Published by Newman, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Disco DevilLee Perry, Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram Interenational Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Grumblin' DubThe Upsetters, Lee Perry, Junior Murvin, Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram International Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
PsychoTommy Lee Sparta, Published by Music by Tafari Inc., OBO Jack Russell Music Ltd., Courtesy of VP Records
We Never Fear Dem (So Bad Riddim)Vybz Kartel, Popcaan, Young Vibez, Published by Young Vybz Production, Jack Russell / Tafari, By arrangement with 21st-Hapilos Digital Distribution, Courtesy of VP Records
Nobody Move, Nobody Get Hurt Yellowman, Henry Lawes, Published by Greensleeves Publishing Ltd., Courtesy of VP Records
Kingston Be Wise Protoje, Published by Oje Ken Ollivierre, Courtesy of Don Corleon Records
Loyal (Royals Remix) Demarco, Lorde, Joel Little, Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP]/Songs Music Publishing [ASCAP], Courtesy of True Gift Ent.
Kingston Town RemixBusy Signal feat. Damian Jr. Gong Marley, Busy Signal, Henry Lawes, Damian Marley, Published by Greensleeves Music Publishing Ltd./Universal Music - MGB Songs on behalf of Biddah Muzik Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of VP Records and Univesal Music Enterprises
Topic of the Day I-Octane, Garth Forrester, Ernesto Mitchell, Paul Mitchell, Published by Roynet obo Teyor and Byione Pub [BMI], Courtesy of Cashflow Records
Addi TruthVybz Kartel, Jheneal Witter, Published by Jack Russell Music Ltd [PRS], Courtesy of Short Boss Muzik obo Vybz courtesy of Jack Russell Music
Money Come and Money GoLee Perry (Scratch), Marshall, Green, Duncan, Published by Pentagon Lipservices [ARML] for USA; Annie Reed Music Ltd. [PRS] for rest of world, Taken from the album 'Revelation', John Saxon (produced by), for Emergency Ltd., Released by Megawave Records, [P] 2010 State for Emergency Ltd
Roast Fish & CornbreadLee Perry (Scratch), Published by Universal-Songs of Polygram International Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Mr. Money ManDanny Hensworth, Lee Perry, Published by Maxwood Music Ltd. Obo New Town Sound Ltd. [PRS], Sanctuary Records Group Ltd.; a BMG Company, Recording Country: United Kongdom

Radio: Non-Stop-Pop FM

DJCara Delevingne
Imaging VoiceAJ Allen
Imaging ProductionBryan Apple
Pure ShoresAll Saints, Shaznay T. Lewis, William Orbit, Published by BMG Music Rights, Universal Music Corp., OBO Universal / MCA Music Ltd. / Almo Music Corp., OBO Imagem Songs Ltd., Courtesy of Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
Gimme MoreBritney Spears, Nate Hills, James Washington, Marcella Araica, Published by Universal Music Corp., OBO Itself and Keriokey Music, BMG Music Rights, Yaslina Music Publishing Inc., W.B.M. Music Corp. [SESAC], Danjahandz Muzik [SESAC], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Rhythm of the NightCorona, Michael Gaffey, Francesco Bontempi, Annerly Gordon, Giorgio Spagna, Peters Wilfred Glensiter, Published by Intersong Music Ltd. [PRS], Bug Music, Courtesy of DWA Records [Extravaganza]
Glamorous Fergie, will.i.am, Ludacris, Jamal Jones, Abdul Micaiah Raheem, Elvis Lee Williams, Published by EMI April Music, Universal Music Corp., OBO itself, Ludacris Universal Publ., Showdy Pimp Music, Tight 2 Def Music, BMG Music Rights, EMI Music Publishing, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Adult EducationHall & Oates, Daryl Hall, John Oates, Sara Allen, Published by 1983 Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI] and Hot Cha Music Co. [BMI], Wixen Music OBO Primary Wave, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Don't Wanna Fall in LoveJane Child, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] OBO Itself, Brett and Peter Publishing and Radical Dichotomy, Pendulum Insurance OBO Male Man Publishing, Courtesy of Warner Music Inc.
Work (Freemasons Remix)Kelly Rowland, Jane Child, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., Male Man Publishing, Courtesy of Warner Music Inc.
ScandalousMis‑Teeq, Alesha Dixon, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen, Elise Nash, Hallgeir Rustan, Sabrina Washington, Published by EMI April Music, Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Universal Polydor, Courtesy of Twenty First Artists
Lady (Hear Me Tonight)Modjo, Bernard Edwards, Nile Rodgers, Yann Destagnol, Romain Tranchart, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], OBO Bernard's Other Music, Universal-PolyGram Int. Publ. Inc., OBO Universal Music Publ. SAS [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Modjo Music
AnthemN‑Joi, Nigel Champion, Mark Franklin (a.k.a. Marc Kulak), Samantha Sprackling (a.k.a. Saffron), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc., Mindr Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
West End GirlsPet Shop Boys, Christopher Sean Lowe, Neil Francis Tennant, Published by Sony/ATV Music Pub. UK & Sony/ATV Tunes, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Only Girl (In the World) Rihanna, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen, Crystal Johnson, Sandy Wilhelm, Published by Ultra Empire Music, EMI April Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
With Every Heartbeat Robyn, Andreas Per Kleerup, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Music Sounds Better With YouStardust, Thomas Bangalter, Ben Cohen, Dominic King, Frank Musker, Alan Queme, Published by Careers BMG Music [BMI], Universal Songs Of PolyGram [BMI], Zomba Songs Inc [BMI], Courtesy of Stardust
Everything She WantsWham, George Michael, Published by Warner/Chappell Music & Chappell & Co. Inc., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
1 Thing Ameriie, Rich Harrison, Stanley E. Walden, Published by Universal Music Corp., OBO itself and Mi Suk Publ., EMI Music Publishing, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
WaitBlow Monkeys Feat. Kym Marzelle, Kym Marzelle, Robert Howard, Published by Universal Music - MBG Songs on behalf of Universal Music Publ. MGB Ltd., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Let's Go All The WaySly Fox, Gary Cooper, Published by Sony/ATV Tunes [ASCAP]; Spirit One Music obo Lifo Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Tell It To My HeartTaylor Dayne, Ernie Gold, Seth A. Swirsky, Published by Universal - Polygram International Publishing Inc. on behalf of Goldpoint; Chappell & Co. Inc. [ASCAP] obo itself and November Nights Music Inc., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Living In A BoxLiving In A Box, Steven Michael Pigott, Marcus Charles Gurney Vere, Published by Sony/ATV Tunes [ASCAP]; Stip c.o TMGR [ASCAP] administered by Austinatious Tunes, Courtesy of Warner Music UK
New SensationINXS, Andrew Charles Farriss, Michael Kelland Hutchence, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo Artemis Muziekuitgeverij B.V. and Chardonnay Investments Ltd./Universal Polygram Int. Publishing Inc. on behalf of INXS Publishing Pty. Ltd., Courtesy of Atlantis Recording Corp. and Petrol Electric In.
On Our OwnBobby Brown, Daryl Simmons, Antonio M. Reid, Kenneth B. Edmonds, Published by Warner Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] obo itself and Booble and DJ Songs Inc.; Franmar Music [BMI]; a division of Unidisc Music and Sony/ATV Solar [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Small Town BoyBronski Beat, Willi Forrest Steven, Larry Steinbachek, James W. Somerville, Bronski Music Ltd., Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo Artemis Muziekuitgeverij B.V. and Artemis Muziekuitgeverij B.V.; BMG Rights Management UK [PRS], Courtesy of Warner Music UK
Promises, PromisesNaked Eyes, Pete Byrne, Rob Fisher, Published by PJB Music Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; Universal Music - MGB Songs on behalf of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd., Courtesy of Warner Music UK
Something Got Me Started (Hurley's House Mix)Simply Red, Michael James Hucknall, Fritz Gerald McIntyre, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Warner Music UK
6 UndergroundSneaker Pimps, John Barry, Chris Corner, Liam Howe, Ian Pickering, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs of behalf of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd.; EMI Unart Catalog [BMI], Courtesy of Clean Up Records/One Little Indian Ltd.
I Want It That WayBackstreet Boys, Max Martin, Andreas Michael Carlsson, Published by Publishing Company Ten AB Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
AlrightJamiroquai, Simon Katz, Derrick McKenzie, Jay Kay, Mike Smith, Stuart Zender, Wallis Buchanan, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]; Seventh House Music Publishing, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Tape LoopMorcheeba, Skye Edwards, Paul Godfrey, Ross Godfrey, Published by Chrysalis Music Ltd [PRS], Courtesy of Warner Music UK
The Time Is NowMoloko, Mark Brydon, Roisin Murphy, Published by Chrysalis Music Ltd [PRS], Courtesy of The Echo Label Limited, Recording Country: United Kingdom
Feel Good Inc.Gorillaz, Damon Albarn, Jamie Hewlett, Danger Mouse, Tehe, Published by Chryaslis Music Ltd. [PRS]; BMG Talpa Music BV [BUMA] EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]; 80s Kid Music, Courtesy of Warner Music UK/Parlophone Records Ltd.
KidsRobbie Williams feat. Kylie Minogue, Kylie Minogue, Robbie Williams, Guy Chambers, Published by Guy Chambers Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; BMG BV Music Ltd. [PRS]; Courtesy of Warner Music UK
Days Go ByDirty Vegas, Victoria Horn, Steven Smith, Published by EMI Blackwood Inc. [BMI]; Chrysalis Music Ltd. [PRS], Courtesy of Warner Music UK
Me & U Cassie, Leslie Anthony Ryan, Published by Next Selection Music Publishing, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp./Bad Boy Records
Moves Like JaggerMaroon 5, Shellback, Ammar Malik, Benny Blanco, Adam Levine, Published by MXM Music AB; Prescription Songs LLC and Lotzah Matzah Songs LLC, Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; Universal Music - Careers on behalf of itself and Sudgee Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Bad Girls M.I.A., Marcella Araica, Nathaniel Hills, Published by Yaslina Music Publishing Inc. Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; Meet Noise/Imagem Music; RMM 416 Publishing obo Danjahandz Musik [SESAC], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Midnight CityM83, Anthony Gerard Gonzalez, Morgan Kibby, Justin Meldal-Johnsen, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]; Songs, Courtesy of Mute, By arrangement with Bank Robber Music
ApplauseLady Gaga, Julien Arias, DJ White Shadow, Tchami, DJ Snake, Nicolas Mercier, Nick Monson, Dino Zisis, Published by Sony/ATV Songs [BMI]; Sony/ATV Tunes [ASCAP]; Universal Music Corp. on behalf of itself and Glostream Music Publishing; Downtown Music Publishing obo Julien Arias; WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo itself and Maxwell and Carter Publishing LLC, Warner - Tamerlane Publishing Corp [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprise
Cooler Than MeMike Posner, Big Sean, Eric Richard Holljes, Published by Songs of Universal Inc. on behalf of itself and FF To Def Publishing LLC.; WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo itself and Eric Holljes Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Meet Me HalfwayThe Black Eyed Peas, will.i.am, Prieses Prince Lamont Board, Brian Chase, Fergie, Taboo , Sylvia Gordon, Keith Ernesto Harris, Jean Baptiste Kouame, Karen Lee Orzolek, apl.de.ap, Nicholas Joseph Zinner, Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP]; Downtown Music Publishing; BMG Saphire Songs [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Send Me An AngelReal Life, David Thomas Sterry, Richard Zatorski, Published by WB Music Corp [ASCAP], Courtesy of Curb Records and AJ Correale

Radio: East Los FM

DJsDJ Camilo, Don Cheto
El CocainoLos Bultures de Culiacan, Javier Gonzalez, Published by La Disco Music, Courtesy of La Disco Music
Es-TroyMexican Institute of Sound, Camilo Lara, Published by Figs D Music [BMI], OBO Mejico Maxico Songs [BMI], Courtesy of Nacional Records
Criminal SoundNiña Dioz, Antonio Hernández Lunz, Published by Peer Music [BMI], EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Nueva Nation
Radio CapitalLa Vida Boheme, Henry D'Arthenay, Sebastian Ayala, Rafael Perez, Daniel De Sousa, Published by Canciones Nacionales, Courtesy of Nacional Records
Autos, Moda y Rock and RollFandango, José Luis Roma Flores, Loris Ceroni, Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of EMI Music Mexico
El TatuadoDon Cheto, José Garza, Juan Carlos Hazo, Published by Arpa Records LLC, Courtesy of Arpa Records LLC
Se Me Perdió la CadenitaLa Sonora Dinamita, Luis Perez Cedron, Published by Edimusica Ltda. [ASCAP] c/o Jamarco Music [ASCAP], A div. of Sunflower Entertainment Co. Inc., Courtesy of Sunflower Entertainment Co. Inc.
She's a TeaseFiebre De Jack, Luis Gustavo Leyva Suáez, Francisco Alberto Avila Flores, Published by EMI Music, Courtesy of DATAPE S.A. de C.V.
PachucoMaldita Vecinidad, Acuna Yance Aldo Ruben, Cervantes Galarza Eulalio, Montes Arellano Enrique, Navarro Maycotte Adrian, Ortega Cuenca Rolando Javier, Paredes Joe Luis, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
El SoniditoHechizeros Band, Eduardo Ruiz Lopez, Published by Eximexa Latino, Courtesy of Neri Music, Filberto Nery (Courtesy of)
FrescoMilkman, Oscar Mario Botello Garcia, Published by Warner / Chappell Mexico S.A. De. C.V. SACM, Courtesy of DATAPE S.A. de C.V.
MalditoJessy Bulbo, Carrillo Cuevas, Published by SACM, Courtesy of SACM
Tengo el DonLa Liga ft. Alika, Alicia Dal Monte, Leonardo Belizan, Roberto Omar Ali, Published by Suelion Music, Courtesy of Irie Sudamerica Producciones
La GranjaLos Tigres Del Norte, Teodoro Bello Jaimes, Published by TN Ediciones Musicales / Bello Musical Editorial, Courtesy of Los Tigres Del Norte Inc.
El Rey y YoLos Angeles Negros, Osvaldo Geldres, Published by Peer Music, ARPS [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises

Radio: Worldwide FM

DJGilles Peterson
Mirror MaruCashmere Cat, Published by Sony / ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Pelican Fly
Cold AirThe Hics, Geordan Reid-Campbell, Roxane Barker, Sam Paul Evans, Matt Knox, David Turay, Jacob Welsh, Copyright Control, Courtesy of The Hics
The PlaceInc., Daniel Aged, Andrew Aged, Published by Daniel Aged Music [SESAC], Angeligo Music [BMI], Courtesy of Red Light Management, Courtesy of The Beggars Group
BeginningsTricksi, Daniel Becker, Yannick Labbé, Published by Fondue Music, Courtesy of Suol
Ghost Mala, P.L. Stanislas-Renouf, Published by Copyright Control, Westbury Music, Courtesy of Brownswood Recordings
Forest Funk Swindle, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of Deep Medi Musik
Throw DownTom Browne, Published by Sony/ATV Melody [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
You and MusicDonald Byrd, Fonce Mizell, Larry Mizell, Published by Almo Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Blue Note/CMG
Thousand Finger Man Candido, Published by Larry Spier Music LLC, Wixen Music, Courtesy of Blue Note
Harm in ChangeToro y Moi, Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Carpark Records, By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC
BreakingKyodai, Javier Garayalde Oses, Luis Garayalde Oses, S. L. Lovemonk, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Local Talk
WaveformsDjango Djanog, James Dixon, Thomas Grace, David Maclean, Vincent Neff, Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Ribbon Music and Because Music
NissimThe Gaslamp Killer, Amir Yaghami, Published by Helicoptertank Music [BMI], Gaslamp Killer Music, Courtesy of Ninja Tunes
Harpoon LandOwiny Sigoma Band, Charles Owoko, Owinga, Louis Hackett, Sam Lewis, Joseph Nyamungu Odhiambo, Jesse Hackett, Thomas Andrew Skinner, Published by Omakase Music Limited, Administered by Bucks Music Group Limited / The Royalty Network Inc., Copyright Control, Courtesy of Brownswood Recordings
Brand New RevolutionGuts, Fabrice Henri, E. Philip, Published by Heavenly Sweetness, Courtesy of Heavenly Sweetness
Live Your Life (Melo-X Motherland God Mix) Yuna, Pharrell Williams, Melo-X, Published by Extra Cold Music Publishing / EMI April Music Inc., OBO itself and More Water from Nazareth, Courtesy of Fader Label
Lovery (Slow Cuban Vice Mix)Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Maria Tomas, Published by BMG, BPM King Street Sounds, Courtesy of BPM King Street Sounds
1759 (Outro)Richard Spaven, Vincent Helbers, Jonas Lonnas, Published by Richard Spaven Designee, Copyright Control, Courtesy of Jazz Refreshed
Forgotten Notes Hackman, Published by Records Are My Pillow, Courtesy of RAMP
Shark WeekSinkane Ft Salvatore Principato, Sinkane, Salvatore Principato, Alan Maman, Published by Rockstar Games Inc., Courtesy of Rockstar Games Inc.
Body & SoulWilliam Onyeabor, Published by Shake Boom [ASCAP], Courtesy of Luaka Bop
Kool FMFour Tet, Published by BMG Chrysalis Inc., Courtesy of Text Records
Made To StrayMount Kimbie, Kai Campos, Dominic Maker, Published by Warp Music Lrd., Courtesy of Warp Records
World In A RoomAnushka, Victoria Port, Max Wheeler, Published by The Royalty Network Inc. obo David Plate Music [BMI], Courtesy of Brownswood Recordings
Why You Wanna See My Bad Side?Smokey Robinson, James Bradford, Published by Jobete Music Co Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Street LifeRandy Crawford, Will Jennings, Joe Sample, Published by Irving Music Inc., Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company
What You NeedHarley Edward Streten, Published by Future Classic Pty Ltd [ASCAP], Admin by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Steel Synch obo Mom & Pop Music Co.
HiveEarl Sweatshirt Ft. Vince Staples & Casey Veggies, Earl Sweatshirt, Martin, Vince Staples, Casey Veggies, Published by Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI]; Peas and Carrots International, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises and Sony Music Entertainment
NumbPortishead, Geoffrey Paul Barrow, Beth Gibbons, Adrian Francis Utley, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Black MagicJon Wayne, Published by Stones Throw Records, Courtesy of Stones Throw Records
1-69Roman Gianarthur, Published by Apodictic Arts LLC, Courtesy of Apodictic Arts LLC
Treat Me Like FireLion Babe, Lucas Goodman, Jillian Hervey, Published by Lion Babe LLC, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Killdat Dâm-Funk, Published by Toeachizown Music [BMI] administered by Domino Publishing Company of America Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Stones Throw Records
Run AwayJamie Lidell, Courtesy of Jamie Lidell
Recover (CID RIM REMIX)Chvrches, Iain Andrew Cook, Martin Clifford Doherty, Lauren Eve Mayberry, Published by Universal-PolyGram International Publishing Inc. obo Universal Music Publishing Ltd., Courtesy of Glassnote Music
Let Yrself BeJimmy Edgar, Published by Jimmy Edgar Designee, Courtesy of Hot Flush
ViarejoClap! Clap!, Cristiano Crisci, Published by Origami Sound, Courtesy of Origami Sound
No Balanço da CanoaMaga Bo Ft. Rosagela Macedo and Marcelo Yuko, Maga Bo, Marcelo Yuka, Rosangela Macedo, Published by Tijolo Pub, Courtesy of Post World Industries

Radio: Channel X

DJKeith Morris
Imaging ProductionLazlow Jones
Bored of YouAgent Orange, Mike Palm, Published by Virtually Indestructible Music [BMI], Administered by Figs. D Music [BMI], Courtesy of Mike Palm, By arrangement with The Bicycle Music Company
My WarBlack Flag, Gary Arthur McDaniel, Published by Cesstone Music, Courtesy of SST Records, By arrangement with The Orchard
Rock HouseCircle Jerks, Keith Clark, Greg Hetson, Zander Schloss, Published by She Me Music [BMI], Boring Mole Music [BMI], Courtesy of Circle Jerks
The Mouse Don't Stop (The Trouble with Women Is)Fear, Philo Cramer, Published by Bug Music OBO No Such Luck Music, Courtesy of Rykodisc, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing, [p] 1991 Restless Records
What's Next?OFF!, Dimitri Coats, Keith Morris, Published by Loss Leader Music [ASCAP] / Keith Morris [BMI], Courtesy of OFF!
AmoebaThe Adolescents, Rikk Agnew, Casey Royer, Published by Bug Music [BMI] / American Lesion Music [BMI], Courtesy of Frontier Records
PervertThe Descendents, Milo Aukerman, Tommy Lombardo, Published by Alltudemic, Courtesy of SST Records & The Orchard, By arrangement with The Orchard
Lexicon DevilThe Germs, Darby Crash, Published by Crash Course Bug Music, Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
Life of CrimeThe Weirdos, Cliff Roman, Published by Bug Music OBO Sound Attack Music, Courtesy of The Weirdos
Abolish Government/Silent MajorityT.S.O.L., Francis Barnes, Ronald Emory, Jack Grisham, Michael Roche, Published by Cova High Music & Wixen Music, Courtesy of Cleopatra Records
Blown AwayYouth Brigade, Shawn Stern, Published by BYO Records, Courtesy of Better Youth Publishing [ASCAP]
SubliminalSuicidal Tendencies, Mike Muir, Published by American Lesion Music [BMI] / You'll Be Sorry Music, Administered by Bug, Courtesy of Frontier Records
The EnemyD.O.A., Chuck Biscuits, Joey Shithead, Published by Prisoner Publishing, Courtesy of Sudden Death
John Wayne Was a NaziMDC, David Dictor, Published by R Rad Records Ltd., Courtesy of R Rad Records Ltd.
Don't Push Me AroundThe Zeros, Escovedo Armando Javier, Published by BMG; Bomp, Courtesy of Bomp
Los AngelesX, Christine Cervenka, John Nommensen, Published by Bicycle Music; Pacific Electric Music Publishing Inc. obo Lockwood Valley Music, Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company/Slash Records
I Don't Need SocietyD.R.I., Kurt Brecht, Spike Cassidy, Published by Dirty Rotten Music, Courtesy of A-A- Distributioners dba Beer City Skateboards and Records
Linda BlairRed Kross, Steven McDonald, Jeffrey McDonald, Published by Bug/BMG, Courtesy of Frotnier Records

Radio: Radio Mirror Park

DJTwin Shadow
Imaging Voice & ProductionJeff Berlin
Feel the SameBattle Tapes, Josh Boardman, Riley Mackin, Published by John Boardman Publishing Designee [BMI], Riley Martin Publishing Designee [BMI], Courtesy of Battle Tapes, By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC
From Nowhere (Baardsen Remix)Dan Croll, Published by Dan Croll, Courtesy of Universal Music Group
Lucky Boy (Outlines Remix)DJ Mehdi, Published by Because Editions, Courtesy of Ed Banger
Dark MatterFeathers, Theodore Dudley, Gregory Allen Sreene, Albert Vernon Hudson, Glenda Joyce Hudson, Jonathan Meadows, Terry Wayne Morgan, Dave Roberson, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of NYX, By arrangement with NYX
JasmineJai Paul, Anup Paul, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of XL Beggars
Little White LieLiving Days, Joshua Werner, Stephanie Baker, Gustavo Andrade, Published by Kobalt Music Publishing America, OBO Beyong Science Inc., Courtesy of Living Days
SometimesMiami Horror, Benjamin Plant, Daniel Whitechurch, Joshua Heptinstall, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of BDP Creative Pty. Ltd.
Heart in the Pipes (Kauf Remix)Tony Castles, Kauf, Published by Tony Castles, Courtesy of Tony Castles
So Many DetailsToro y Moi, Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Carpark Records
Shooting HolesTwin Shadow, Published by Zapata Zabala, BMG Rights Mngt. [SESAC], Courtesy of The Beggars Group, Ethan Silverman, Terrible Records
Old Love, New LoveTwin Shadow, Dennis Herring, D'Angelo Lacy, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Skana Music, Copyright Control, Courtesy of 4AD Limited
Psychic City (Classixx Remix)YACHT, Jonathan Warren Bechtolt, Claire Louise Evans, Rich Jensen, Published by Do Androids Dream of Electric Music [MUSIC], I Learned It from Watching Grunge [ASCAP], Administered by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Regular Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of DFA Records, By arrangement with Bank Robber Music
Boogie in Zero GravityBlack Strobe, Arnaud Rebotini, Published by Black Strobe Records, Courtesy of Black Strobe Records, Stephane Viard (By arrangement with)
ColoursAge of Consent, Joe Reeves, Darren Cullen, Published by Copyright Control / Rockstar Games
The Set UpFavored Nations, James Curd, Morgan Phalen, Surahn Sidhu (Additional Bass and Guitar), Produced by James Curd, Published by James Curd Music [ASCAP], Laser Cream [ASCAP], Rockstar Games
Change of CoastNeon Indian, Published by Alan Palomo [BMI], Courtesy of Static Tongue Industries
Nowhere to GoNite Jewel, Published by Rockstar Games, Whichever Way Music [SESAC]
Don't Come CloseYeasayer, Chris Keating, Anand Wilder, Published by Diamond Eagle [ASCAP], Wada Pav [ASCAP], Administered by Kobalt Music, Courtesy of Secretly Canadian
SleepwalkingThe Chain Gang of 1974, Kamtin Mohager, Ryan Ogren, Nick Bailey, Rami Jrade, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of Warner Music Group
Do You BelievePoolside, Filip Nikolic (ASCAP), Jeffrey Fare (BMI), Published by Poolside, Courtesy of Day + Night Recordings
Shine a Light (Flight Facilities Remix)The C90's, Jamie Paterson, Danny Ashedon, Courtesy of PTC Relish Recording 2013, R. Insinna (By arrangement with)
High Pressure DaveHEALTH, Scott Carl Ryser, Jacob Ouzsik, John Famiglietti, Benjamin Miller, Jupiter Hoover-Keyes, Published by BMG Chrysalis Music, Let's Go Music, Very Safe Music [BMI], Health Noise LLC, Rockstar Games, Contains interpolations from High Pressure Days written by Scott Carl Ryser, © 1979 BMG Chrysalis Music, Let's Go Music, Very Safe Music [BMI], Used by permission, All rights reserved
In Real LifeThe Ruby Suns, Ryan McPhun, Published by Sub Pop [Americas]; Mephis Industries/Man Mountain [UK/EU], Courtesy of Lil' Chief Records
Polish GirlNeon Indian, Published by Alan Palomo, Courtesy of Mom and Pop Music
Truly AliveMitzi, Dominique Angeo Bird, Jad Lee, Charles James Murdoch, Cale Norbert Suesskow, Published by Future Classic Party Ltd Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Future Classic
When You're Out Kauf, Published by Kauf aka Kaufaudio, Courtesy of Cutter Records
AlwaysPanama, Jarrah Douglas McCleary, Published by Future Classic Party Ltd Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America [APRA], Courtesy of Future Classic
ForgetTwin Shadow, Published by BMG, Courtesy of Terrible Records
One Girl One Boy!!!, Mario Andreoni, Rafael Cohen, Nic Offer, Paul Quattrone, Published by Warp Music Ltd., Courtesy of Warp Records Limited
Pharaos feat Roses GaborSBTRKT, Aaron Thomas, Jerome Foulds, Roses Gabor, Rosemary Nadia, Published by Beggars Music, Courtesy of Beggars Music
O.N.E.Yeasayer, Christopher E. Keating, Ira Wolf Tuton, Anand Mathew Wilder, Published by Diamond Eagle; Goldovsky Publishing and Wada Pav Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Bank Robber
New BeatToro y Moi, Published by Toro Y Moi LLC Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Carpark Records Inc.
The DrummerNiki & The Dove, Malin Elinor Julia Dahlstrom, Gustaf Sture Ivar Karlof, Published by Publishing Company Ten AB Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Sub Pop Records
CrystalfilmLittle Dragon, Erik Oskar Bodin, Fredrik Kallgren Walin, Håkan Wirenstrand, Yukimi Eleanor Nagano, Published by Lilla Draken Touring AB Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Peacefrog
FlutesHot Chip, Alexis Benjamin Taylor, Joe Goddard, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] OBO Goddard and Taylor Limited, Courtesy of Domino
Living In America Dom, Published by Lip Sync Music Inc. obo Dom Band Publishing, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Hold OnHoly Ghost, Written and performed by Holy Ghost!, Produced by Holy Ghost! and the DFA, Christopher Glover (Guitar and additional vocals by), Mixed by the DFA, Eric Broucek (assisted by)
MesmerizedScenic, Douglas Armstrong, Eric Harrison, Adam Tucker, Published by Future Classic Pty Ldt. Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Future Classic
Strangers In The WindCut Copy, Dan Whitford, Tim Hoey, Published by Dan Whitford and Tim Hoey Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
HeartbreakAge of Consent, Joe Reeves, Darren Cullen, Published by Age of Consent, Courtesy of Age of Consent

Radio: Vinewood Boulevard Radio

DJsNathan Williams, Stephen Pope
Imaging VoiceJen Sweeney
Imaging ProductionJonathan Hanst
Nine is GodWavves, Nathan Williams, Published by Weed Demon Music Inc., Rockstar Games
CocaineFIDLAR, Zac Carper, Elvis Kuehn, Max Kuehn, Brandon Quinn Schwartzel, Published by Audiogram / Evergreen / BMG, Courtesy of Mom + Pop / FIDLAR
Crawling After YouBass Drum of Death, John Barrett, Published by Spirit Music, Courtesy of Innovative Leisure
This Mystic DecadeHot Snakes, Rick Garwood, Rick Farr, John Reis, Mario Rubalcaba, Published by Garwood Publisher Designee, Rick Farr Publisher Designee, Mr. Buttermaker Painting [BMI], Administered by Coinfish Publishing, Mario Rubalcaba Publisher Designee, Courtesy of Swami Records
SleepwalkerMoon Duo, Ripley Johnson, Sanae Yamada, Published by Moon Duo, Courtesy of Sacred Bones Records, Caleb Braaten (By arrangement with)
Fire Doesn't Burn ItselfSam Flax, Published by Sam Flax, Courtesy of Sam Flax
California GirlsShark?, Kevin Diamond, Published by Wet Aztec Music, Courtesy of Old Flame Records
Black GreaseThe Black Angels, Stephanie Bailey, Christian Bland, Kyle Hunt, Alex Maas, Jennifer Raines, Nate Ryan, Published by Death Song Publishing [ASCAP], Courtesy of Light In The Attic
Wet BlanketMETZ, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of Sub Pop Records
HysteriaCeremony, Andrew Mackie Nelson, Justin Davis, Jake William Casarotti, Anthony L. Anzaldo Jr., Ross John Farrar, Published by Mattitude Music LLC, Courtesy of Matador Records
Diddy Wah DiddyTy Segall, Willie Dixon, Ellas McDaniels, Published by In The Red, Courtesy of Ty Segall, Michelle Cable (By arrangement with)
The DreamThe Oh Sees, John Peter Dwyer, Published by One Eyed Fat Girl Publishing, Courtesy of Castle Face Records
Turn It AroundThe Men, Nichael Savino Ciercieozzi, Gerard Hansell, Mark Andrew Perro, Rich Samis, Published by The Men c/o Sacred Bones, Courtesy of Sacred Bones Records
Next StopBleached, Jennifer Francis Clavin, Jessica Carter Clavin, Published by Chronjen; Jessica Carter Num Num c/o Bank Robber, Courtesy of Bank Robber
SixpackJeff The Brotherhood, Jake Lataka Orrall, Jamin Williams Orrall, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] obo itself; Automatic Bzooty Music and Otissery Music, Courtesy of Warner Bros Records
Used BloodColiseum, Ryan Michael Patterson, Published by Bank Robber, Courtesy of Temporary Residence Limited/Bank Robber
Answer To YourselfThe Soft Pack, Matthew McLoughlin, David Lantzman, Brian Hill, Matthew Lamkin, Published by The Royalty Network, Courtesy of Kemado Records
Who Needs YouThe Orwells, Grant Brinner, Henry Brinner, Dominic Corso, Mario Cuomo, Matt O'Keefe, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of Rhino Music Entertainment/Atlantic
Gone For Good Nobunny, Published by Justin Champlin, Courtesy of Goner Records
Fall In LineMind Spiders, Mark Anthony Ryan, Published by Railer Sounds, Courtesy of Railer Sounds

Radio: Soulwax FM

DJsStephen Dewaele, David Dewaele
Stock (Soulwax Remix) Palmbomen, Published by Non Records, Courtesy of Non Records
Fatal ErrorFatal Error, Published by Strictly Rhythm / Wixen Music, Courtesy of R&S Records
Let's Beam Him UpSupersempfft, Dieter Kolbm, Frithjof Krepp, Franz Aumueller, Published by Melodie der Welt GmbH & Co. KG, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
MingiMim Suleiman, Published by PMI Music / Westbury Music, Courtesy of Bubble Tease Communications
The Strange Art (Inflagranti remix)FKClub, Marc Lapeyre, Published by Da Box Publishing, Courtesy of La Tebwa Entertainment
El Sucu TucuMatias Aguayo, Published by Kompact, Courtesy of Kompact Records
Naive ResponseDaniel Avery, Published by Phantasy Sound, Courtesy of Phantasy Sound
Gabriel (Soulwax Remix)Joe Goddard, Valentina Pappalardo, John Beck, Published by Warner/Chappell Music, Shapiro Bernstein, Courtesy of DFA Records
BodyMusic (Original Mix)Daniel Maloso, Published by Kompact, Courtesy of Kompact Records
Lazer BeamsGreen Velvet & Harvard Bass, Harvard Bass, Curtis Alan Jones, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of Relief Records
TryoutsZombie Nation, Florian Senfter, Published by UKW Publishing, Administered by Downtown Music, Courtesy of UKW Recordings
Nothing but PleasureTom Rowlands, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Phantasy Sound
Arp #1Jackson and his Computer Band, Published by Warp Music Ltd., Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
Synrise (Soulwax Remix)Goose, Published by Strictly Rhythm Music / Wixen Music, Courtesy of Skint Records
Mr. Croissant TakerTransistorcake, Published by Copyright Control Sabam / Orson Wouters, Courtesy of Orson Wouters
Plush (Jaques Lu Cont Mix) Tiga, Matthew Dear, Jori Hulkkonen, Stuart David Price (Remix), Published by Kobalt Music / Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Last Gang Records / Turbo Recordings
Shockwave (Gesaffelstein Remix)The Hacker, Gesaffelstein (Remix), Published by Warner/Chappell Music, Courtesy of PIAS
After You (Soulwax Remix)Pulp, Nick Banks, Mark Webber, Stephen Mackay, Candida Doyle, Jarvis Branson Cocker, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Beggars Banquet

Radio: Flylo FM

DJFlying Lotus
Getting ThereFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Niki Randa (Featuring - BMI), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
See Thru to UFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Erykah Badu (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Universal Music - MGB Songs, OBO Itself and Divine Pimp Publishing, Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
Computer FaceFlying Lotus (Performer - ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
CrosswervedFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
CrystalsClams Casino, Published by Sony/ATV, Courtesy of Clams Casino
Be SpinFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
The DiddlerFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
The KillFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Niki Randa (Featuing - BMI), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
Evil GrinFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
Catapult ManFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
100hmHudson Mohawke, Published by Warp Music Ltd., Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
GarbageTyler The Creator, Published by Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Odd Future Records
She Died There Machinedrum, Published by Third Side, OBO Just Isn't Music Ltd., Courtesy of Planet Mu
O Sheit It's XThundercat, Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Stephen Burner (ASCAP), Charles Dickerson (ASCAP), Durand Furbee, Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Copyright Control, Courtesy of Brainfeeder
StonecuttersFlying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
23Shadow Child, Published by Food Music, Courtesy of Audiophonic Limited, Matthew Stuart (By arrangement with), By arrangement with Gung-Ho! Management
Elevators (Me & You)Outkast, Andre 3000, Big Boi, Published by Gnat Booty Music, Chrysalis Music [ASCAP], Hitco Music, Windswept Holdings LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
Stalker Kingdom, Published by Double Vortex Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Fade to Mind, By arrangement with Fade to Mind
Encoded Flow Dabrye, Published by Ghostly Songs LLC, Admin by Kobalt Music Publishing, Courtesy of Ghostly International
It's WackDJ Rashad, Heavee D, Marlon Goodwin, Triston Jones, Premro Smith, Published by Ghetto Teknitianz Muzik [ASCAP], Premro Pub. and Money in the Pocket Inc. & The Royalty Network, Courtesy of Rashad Harden
WindowlickerAphex Twin, Published by Chrysalis Music, Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
Eddie You Should Know BetterCurtis Mayfield, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] obo Todd Mayfield Publishing and Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company/Curtom Records
You Never Come CloserDoris Svensson, Berndt Egerbladh, Francis Cowan, Published by Mr. Bongo Publishing, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
Medication MedicationFlying Lotus Fr. Krayzie Bone, Flying Lotus, Krayzie Bone, Published by Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music and Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of War Records
What We WantXXYYXX , Published by Marcel Christopher Everett Designee, Courtesy of XXYYXX
Make MoneyLapalux , Published by Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music, Courtesy of Brainfeeder
Shred You To BitsThe Gaslamp Killer, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of The Gaslamp Killer
B AdamsMono/Poly and Thundercat, Mono/Poly , Thundercat , Published by Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music, Courtesy of Brainfeeder
Osaka TradeFlying Lotus, Published by Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music, Courtesy of Warp Records
MasquatchMF Doom, Flying Lotus, Published by Rockstar Games Inc. and Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music, Courtesy of Rockstar Games Inc.
Early MountainFlying Lotus, Published by Third Side Music obo Just Isn't Music, Courtesy of Warp Records
Into Vogon SkullsDimlite , Dimitri Grimm, Published by Ripl Music/Dimitri Grimm, Courtesy of Ripl Music
F--- The Makeup, Skip The ShowerKnower, Published by AP Artist Management, Courtesy of AP Artist Management
4AM (AraabMuzik Remix) Kaskade, Finn Bjarnson, Published by Ultra Tunes, Courtesy of Ultra Records

Barry Mission 1 & 2

Clown DreamDanny Elfman, Published by Songs of Universal Inc., OBO Warner-Barham Music LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Varese Sarabonde Records Inc.
V‑I‑S‑I-T-O-R-SVisitors, Masseria, Lemonise, Published by Tubular Music, Courtesy of Mucho Gusto Records

Finale

DogWavves, Nathan Williams, Stephen Pope, Published by Hidden Track Music [SESAC], Songs Of Downtown [SESAC], Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing, [P] 2013 Rodeo Recordings Inc.

Original Score

Original ScoreTangerine Dream, Woody Jackson, Alan Maman, Oh No
Additional Score byAlex Edkins, Hayden Menzies, Chris Slorach, Autolux
Online Heists Original Score byWoody Jackson

Musicians

KeyboardsDave Palmer, Zac Rae, Keefus Ciancia, Money Mark, Dan Hastie, Mike Bolger, Georgia Washington Jackson, Leon Michels, Michael Leonhart
Drums & PercussionsDeantoni Parks, Joey Waronker, Davey Chegwidden, Alfredo Ortiz, Blair Sinta, Carla Azar, Theodora Roosevelt Jackson
BassMichael Shuman, Gus Seyffert, Gabe Noel, Michael Harris, Zach Dawes, Eugene Goreshter, Thundercat
GuitarJoshua Lopez, Greg Edwards, Luke O'Malley
HornsDavid Ralike, Stewart Cole, Jordan Katz, James King
Yoga VocalsGandha Faatina
Recording EngineersMichael Harris, Valente Torrez
StudioVox Recording Studios
Music Clearance byDeborah Mannis Gardner (DMG Clearances Inc.)
Music Legal Representation byJeff Levy (of Ritholz Levy Sanders Chidekel & Fields LLP)

The Lab

Play It Cool feat. Samuel T. Herring (ot Future Islands) & Earl SweatshirtGangrene, Alan Maman, Oh No, Samuel T. Herring, Earl Sweatshirt, Produced by The Alchemist, Ben Baptie (mixed by), Published by Rockstar Games Inc.; A Maman music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.] [ASCAP]; Disruption Productions [ASCAP]; Ideas for Housecrafts [administered by House of Hassle Publishing LLC]; Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC [ASCAP], Samuel T. Herring appears courtesy of 4AD, Earl Sweatshirt appears courtesy of Tan Cressida/Columbia Records; a division of Sony Music Entertainment, Contains excerpts from 'Jigsaw Puzzle' by Blue Effect, Radim Hladik (courtesy of), obo Blue Effect, Used by Permission. All rights reseved. [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
Trouble feat. Aloe Blacc Ab-Soul, Aloe Blacc, Oh No, Woodrow Wilson Jackson III, Oh No (produced by), Segal (Music by), Produced by Top Dawg Entertainment LLC; Warner/Chappell Music Publishing Inc.; Rockstar Games Inc.; Disruption Productions [ASCAP], Ab-Soul appears courtesy of Top Dawg Entertainment, Aloe Blacc appears courtesy of Interscope Records; a division of UMG Recordings Inc., [P] Rockstar Games Inc. and Aloe Blacc [2015]
Speedline Miracle Masterpiece feat. Sal P & SinkaneTunde Adebimpe, Salvatore Principato, Sinkane, Alan Maman, Woodrow Wilson Jackson III, Joshua Werner, Produced by The Alchemist; Josh Werner and Sinkane, Woody Jackson (additional guitar and Wurlitzer piano by), Matty Green (mixed by), Published by Babatunde Adebimpe; Ahmed Gallab; Rockstar Games Inc.; A Mamad Music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.] [ASCAP]; Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc. [ASCAP], [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
Welcome to Los Santos feat. KokaneMc Eight & Freddie Gibbs, Oh No, Woodrow Wilson Jackson III, MC Eiht, Kokane, Freddie Gibbs, Oh No (produced by), Segal (mixed by), Published by Rockstar Games Inc.; Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC [ASCAP], [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
K.Y.S.A.Phantogram, Sarah Barthel, Josh Carter, Alan Maman, Produced by The Alchemist and Josh Carter, Additional production by Bass Drumm of Death, Jake Portrait (additional production by), Published by Reservoir Media Management Inc.; A Maman Music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.][ASCAP]; Rockstar Games Inc., [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
Fast LifeVybz Kartel, Oh No, Joshua Werner, Oh No (produced by), Produced by Josh Werner, Stephen McGregor ('Di Genius'; mixed by), Published by Adidja Azim Palmer [BMI]; Rockstar Games Inc.; Disruption Productions [ASCAP]; Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc. [ASCAP], Contains recorded performances under license from Adidja Azim Palmer, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
20's 50's 100's feat. A$AP FergKing Avriel, A$AP Ferg, Oh No, Oh No (produced by), Evian Christ (additional production by), Matt Sweeney (Guitars by), Published by Avriel Epps publishing designee; Sony/ATV Publishing LLC [ASCAP]; Rockstar Games Inc.; Disruption Productions [ASCAP], A$AP Ferg appears courtesy of Polo Grounds Music/RCA Records; a division of Sony Music Entertainment, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
Lock & Load feat. Killer MikeAmanda Lucille Warner, Killer Mike, Alan Maman, Woodrow Wilson Jackson III, Peter W. Keusch, Produced by The Alchemist, Ben Baptie (mixed by), Segal (mixed by), Published by Triangle Trax [administered by Songs Music Publishing LLC] [SESAC]; Rockstar Games Inc.; A Maman Music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.] [ASCAP]; Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc. [ASCAP], [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
Born Bad feat. Freddie Gibbs Popcaan, Freddie Gibbs, Oh No, Joshua Werner, Oh No (produced by), Produced by Josh Werner, Stephen McGregor ('Di Genius'; mixed by), Published by Levels Entertainment Group/EMI [BMI]; Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC [ASCAP]; Rockstar Games Inc.; A Marman music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.] [ASCAP]; Disruption Productions [ASCAP]; Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc. [ASCAP], Popcaan appears courtesy of Mixpak Records LLC, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
California feat. Dam-Funk & Ariel Pink E-40, Dâm-Funk, Ariel Pink, Monika James, Oh No, Oh No (produced by), Segal (mixed by), Published by Rockstar Games Inc.; Disruption Productions [ASCAP]; Spirit Two Music Inc. [ASCAP] o/b/o Albert & Son Pty. Ltd.; Earl Stevens Publishing Designee, Contains excerpts from 'California' performed by Ariel Pink and Dam-Funk and written by Monika James., Used by permission from 4AD Records; Stones Throw Records and Spirit Two Music Inc. All rights reserved., Ariel Pink appears courtesy of 4AD Records, Dam-Funk appears courtesy of Stones Throw, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
LeaveWavves, Alan Maman, Nathan Williams, Joel Williams, Stephen Pope, Produced by The Alchemist, Ben Baptie (mixed by), Published by Rockstar Games Inc.; A Maman Music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.] [ASCAP]; Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; Joel Williams Publishing Designee; Stephen Pope Publishing Designee; Downtown Music Publishing LLC, Wavves appears courtesy of Warner Bros. Records, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
FettiCurren$y & Freddie Gibbs, Currensy, Freddie Gibbs, Alan Maman, Produced by The Alchemist, Segal (mixed by), Published by Shante Scott Franklin [BMI]; Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC [ASCAP]; Rockstar Games Inc.; A Maman music [administered by The Royalty Network Inc.] [ASCAP], Curren$y appears courtesy of Atlantic Records, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
WandererLittle Dragon, Yukimi Eleanor Nagano, Erik Oskar Bodin, Fredrik Kallgren Walin, Håkan Wirenstrand, Produced by Little Dragon, Michael Harris (engineered by), at Vox Recording Studios, Matty Green (mixed by), Published by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.; Rockstar Games Inc., Little Dragon appears courtesy of Loma Vista Recordings and Because Music, [P] Rockstar Games Inc. [2015]
Mastered byEmily Lazar (at the Lodge)
Assisted byChris Allgood

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAdalys Allen, Adriaan van der Merwe, Andrew Pennycuik, Angela Stanley, Anju Kejriwal, Beth Hoyt, Bonnie Tapper, Brian Maxwell, CeCe Valencia, Chad Corbitt, Chris Enzo, Chris Delfosse (Trouble), Colin Maclachlan, Cooke Maroney, Damon Bruce, Daniel Kelly, Dave Galetka, David Faaiuaso, Derek Beres, Derrick Edmond (Lil Ddee), Doctor Steve, Doug Marien, Ed McMann, Heather Silverman, James Andreas, James Flemming, Jayme Thomas, Jill Henritze, Jim Patton, Josh Maye, Joshua Hinden, Justin Gese, Keith Jochimsen, Kelly Fastuca, Laura Heywood, Laura Stylez, Loz Guest, Manuel Guzman, Maria Barcelos, Matt Tusa, Mike O'Connell, Mitch Todd, Nathaniel Williams, Nick Bright, Oliver Henn, Paul Jastrzebski, Paul Jones, Ramiro Duque, Ramiro Torres, Randy Shefer, Rob Bremer, Robert Weiss, Ross Maxwell, Shelley Miller, Spencer Jones, Steve Covino, Troy Rojewski, Tyson Pate, Valeria De Santis, Wendi White, Wynn Grothem, Zach Shedd
Dedicated to the memory ofChris Edwards ('Eddie'; a huge loss to the Rockstar family)

Development Tools

Libcurl Copyright © 1996 - 2013Daniel Stenberg
Chromium copyright © 2008The Chromium Authors, Marshall A. Greenblatt (Copyright 2008-2013), Google Inc. [Portions Copyright © 2006-2009)
Libjson: Copyright 2010Jonathan Wallace
Autodesk Scaleform © 2013Autodesk Inc.
Certain facial animations generated with FACEWARE © 2002-2012Image Metrics Inc.
Simplygon Copyright © 2011Donya Labs AB
Certain facial animations generated with FaceFX © 2002-2010OC3 Entertainment Inc.
Bink Video, Copyright © 1997-2013RAD Game Tools Inc.
TinymlLee Thomason, Yves Berquin, Andrew Ellerton, the TinyCml community
zlib © 1995-2012Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler
NaturialMotion © 2008NaturalMotion
CyaSSL Copyright © 2012Sawtooth Consulting Ltd.
MPEG Layer-3 audio coding technology licensed fromFraunhofer IIS, Thomson
Berkelium Copyright © 2009-2010The Sirikata Team

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Yuri Lowenthal, 330 other games
Jean-loup Gailly, 274 other games
Mark Adler, 273 other games
Liam C. O'Brien, 247 other games
André Sogliuzzo, 207 other games
Jennifer Kolbe, 189 other games
Daniel Einzig, 181 other games
Travis Willingham, 181 other games
David Lodge, 175 other games
Patrick Seitz, 172 other games
James Crocker, 146 other games
David B. Mitchell, 143 other games
Jim Cummings, 139 other games
David Fennoy, 124 other games
Daniel Stenberg, 124 other games
Chris Madgwick, 115 other games
Stephanie Sheh, 114 other games
Anthony Dodd, 109 other games
Jeff Rosa, 102 other games
Christopher Fiumano, 96 other games
Siobhan Boes, 92 other games
Timothy Bates, 89 other games
Stephen Stanton, 85 other games
Charlie Kinloch, 78 other games
Eliza Jane Schneider, 78 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Red Dead Redemption II, a group of 1354 people
Max Payne 3, a group of 647 people
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City, a group of 449 people
Red Dead Redemption, a group of 426 people
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony, a group of 417 people
Grand Theft Auto IV, a group of 416 people
L.A. Noire, a group of 410 people
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition, a group of 408 people
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Lost and Damned, a group of 361 people
Max Payne, a group of 225 people
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars, a group of 211 people
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas, a group of 209 people
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories, a group of 186 people
Bully: Scholarship Edition, a group of 184 people
Midnight Club: Los Angeles - Complete Edition, a group of 169 people
Midnight Club: Los Angeles, a group of 165 people
Midnight Club: L.A. Remix, a group of 150 people
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories, a group of 143 people
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas - Special Edition, a group of 142 people
Manhunt 2, a group of 128 people
Rockstar Games presents Table Tennis, a group of 126 people
The Warriors, a group of 112 people
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition, a group of 102 people
Bully, a group of 102 people
L.A. Noire: The VR Case Files, a group of 98 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (265771)


antstream