Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Need for Speed: The Run Credits

Programming

Technical DirectorÉric Turmel
Tech LeadsAndrew Routledge, Andy Reece, Alex Ferrier, Ben May, Ben Talbot, Brad Gour, Cliff Kondratiuk, Darryll Hobson, David Weedon, Edward Kilham, Gregory D'Esposito, Harvey John Thompson, Jon Lawlor, Kevin Perry, Ling Lo, Scott Patterson
Programming TeamAbdool Gafoor, Arnel Lim, Beau Skinner, Brandon Cauthers, Chris Dalton, Chris McCabe, Colin Brown, Darren John Ward, David Harries, David Young, Diego Merayo, Dominik Bauset, Greg Koreman, Hicham Rafi, Hideki Bessho, James Alexander Smith, Jenny Lee, Jess Kube, John White, Khalid Khalkhouli, Kyle Heisler, Lisa Streit, Matteo Milandri, Matthew Kwong, Miles Kaech, Mohsin Hasan, Nicholas MacDonald, Roshen Kessopersadh, Scott Wilshire, Simon Li, Thierry Tremblay, Tim Cassidy, Tobin George Armour

Art

Senior Art DirectorKirk Gibbons
Art DirectorsCarl Jarrett, Caroline Ancessi, Eduardo Agostini
Director of PhotographyAdam Myhill
Vehicle Styling DirectorAndy Blackmore
CG SupervisorsCody Ritchie, Jim Perkins
Technical ArtistsChris Vondruska, Darren Housden, John Carter, Matthew Doell, Omar Skarsvåg
VFXAndrew Jackson Klein, Gregory Hird-Rutter, Josef Kainz, Michael Aarsvold
Concept ArtistMichael Hayes
LightersAndy Koo, Hafid Thomas Roserie, Nathaniel Johnson
World LeadsCoby Chan, Jim Gusa, Kevin Hsu, Ricki Martin, Scott Russell, Sebastien Linage
Track DesignersBrian Coller, Gregg Daly, Kyle Buck Thompson, Michael Marraffa, Sean Sherwin
Art TeamAaron Dodd, Alex Tse, Anthony Marraffa, Clint Mar, Frankie Yip, Geoff Charters, Gil John Rodriguez (Visceral Games), Jude Godin, Justin Prazen, Liwen Bai, Luciano Pommella, Nils Holden (Visceral Games), Steven Huang, Vinod Raju
Character TeamJohn Parent, Mihai Anghelescu

Audio

Audio DirectorRichard Adrian
Franchise Audio DirectorCharles Deenen
Audio TeamAndrew Bartos, Byron Bullock, Mark Hollier, Michael Berg, Philip Hunter, Tristan Beulah, Toby Hulse

Story & Cinematics

Written byAlex De Rakoff
Directed byAlex De Rakoff
Based on a story idea byAlex De Rakoff
Video EditorsDeran Chung, Sam McGlynn
1st AD Story Mocap ShootAlex Horton
Animation DirectorsCollin Hennen, Mark Yoo
AnimatorsClaudio Alvaro, Cyrille Domoraud, Jocelyn Amyot, Mikael Lacroix, Nathan Cameron, Ryan Hicks, Stephen Yu, T. J. Phan
Camera ArtistsChris Warnock, Dustin Warnock, Erin Olorenshaw, Katrina Scott, Travis Nabe

User Interface

User InterfaceBonnie Chung, Brent Hopkin, Cory Ransom, Danny Mather, Dave Jung, Dermot Glennon, Franco Gneri, Germán Sobral, Glenn Andrew Dyck, Heung Lee, John Yip, Josh Awesome, Lisa Francilia, Michael Mann, Mimi Lee, Ron Slychuk, Sam Jones, Sang Park, Sebastian Villamarin, YeonJung Kim

Production & Development

Executive ProducerJason DeLong
Director of Product DevelopmentStéphane Grefford
ProducersAlex Grimbley, Brian Lindley, Steve Anthony
Associate ProducerThomas Belmont
Game DirectorJustin Wiebe
Design TeamAaron Groening, Arthur Degirmentas, Azlan Mustapha, Brad Paras, Chris Fox, Chris Klein, Jack M. Kelley, Jordan Watt, Justin McGuire, Justin Meagher, Nathan Whyte, Todd Morin
Development DirectorsAndy Findlay, Greg Lutzer, Jarett Metcalfe, Kyle Duncan
Development ManagersKatharine Teel, Laura Ransom
Production SupportKaren Smith, Laura Gorval
Outsourcing DirectorChris Battson
Operations ManagerMaëlenn Lumineau
Finance AnalystAnna Le
EVP, EA Games LabelPatrick Söderlund
COO, EA Games LabelSteve Pointon
VP, EAGL MarketingLaura Miele
Finance DirectorJames Clarke

Test

QA ManagerSimon Crawford
QA Project ManagersBarry Wallis, Gavin Parker, Todd Desgagne, Warren Buss
QA LeadsAdam Blyth, Alex Springman, David Eriksen
QA TestersAdam Stevens, Alun Williams, Ben Drake, Breanne Jackson, Byron Leung, Chris Chester, Christine Chan, Clayton Paakspuu, Cleveland Miettunen, Curtis Nickerson, Duane Chartier, Huong Tran, Jason Dunphy, John Stanley, Kevin Liew, Malik Meghani, Mike Knowles, Nathan Sereda, Phillip Chow, Sam Dutton, Simon Payne, Steph Corbeil, Stephanie Blakey, Tanner McQueen, Tim Wayman, Will Haslewood

Additional Programming

Frostbite 2 Engine TeamAnders Clerwall, Anders Hellspong, Andreas Andersson, Andreas Fredriksson, Andreas Rönnberg, Björn Ottosson, Carl Almgren, Christina Ann Coffin, Colin Barré-Brisebois, Henrik Karlsson, Jim Malmros, Jimmy Nilsson, Joakim Lindqvist, Joakim Lord, Johan Andersson, Johan Gidlund-Montén, Jonas Kjellström, Mattias Hörnlund, Mattias Widmark, Michael Lidgren, Per Einarsson, Per Lönroth, Peter Engström, Peter Erikson, Ricky Helgesson, Robert Kihl, Stefan Boberg, Torbjörn Laedre, Torbjörn Malmer, Urban Nilsson

EATECH

EATECH AnimationBradley Reimer, Gari Biasillo, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Malcolm Liu
EATECH CoreJames Fairweather, Max Burke

Additional Art

MindwalkCai Yang, Chen Qianliu, Chu Jia Qi, Ding Ye, Michael Gagnon, Gong Xinxin, Gou Chiang, Kong Mei, Li Kan, Li Shengye, Li Xiaoke, Liu Bojian, Liu Guojiang, Liu Jianglong, Liu Miao, Liu Wen, Lv Yulong, Pan Linlin, Joshua Lee Pierson, Ren Bao Hong, Russell Stadler, Salil Nair, Wang Xin, Wang Xingchen, Xie Jin Lai, Xu Huimin, Yang Qinghua, Yu Bingyao, Yu Shubin, Yuan Zhaoguo, Zhang Chao, Zhang Guohui, Zhang Hengyu, Zhang Xiaole, Zhu Muyuan
VGS TeamArthor Yang, Bacon Zheng, Bobo Wu, Charlie Cai, Ethan Zheng, Eugene Lim, Fiona Teng, Issac Zhu, Jacob Zhang, Kai Wang, Karen Fu, Marcos Li, Max Li, Orin Cheng, Patrick Lin, Paul Houlders, Phil Ma, Pu Zhao, Rod Zhou, Steve Zhan, Tony He, Tracy Xu, Vince Zong, Yue Sun, Yan Zhao
Alive InteractiveBinh Quang Vu, Chau Buu Ngo Thi, Charles Ricco, Dang Pham, Donn Garton, Hung Huu Ho, Hung Quoc Do, Minh Duc Duong, Phuong Duy Nguyen, Quang Dang Nguyen, Quand Huu Nguyren, Quy Ngo U, Son Phong Vu, Tan Tan Ly, Tan Van Nguyen, Thao Ngoc Nguyen, Thien Phuc Tran Vu, Triet Minh Mai, Truc Khanh Giang, Tung Thanh Le Phan, Vien Iam Nguyen
Morley HillJohn Hill

Additional Sound

Cinematics Audio - Soundelux DMG Peter Zinda, Stephen P. Robinson, Tim Walston
SourcesoundTim Gedemer, Bryan Jerden
VO StudiosChase Audio, EAC Media Works, Sonic Magic Inc.
Warner BrothersBryan O. Watkins, John Paul Fasal, Pole Position Production
Cop Speech WritingGlen Callender
Speech EditingMichael Iske
Mocap Sound RecordistCharlie Slemaker
Mocap Boom OperatorHoward Eriksson
Music Composed and Performed byBrian Tyler
Brian Tyler Music TeamFred Emory Smith, Gary Liu, Jonathan Bartz, Keith Power, Matthew Llewellyn, Michael Kramer, Sarah Schachner, Tony Morales
Additional MusicMick Gordon
Executive Music ProducerSteven Schnur
Sr. Music SupervisorCybele Pettus
Music LicensingJennifer Gray

Additional Story & Cinematics

Additional Animation OF3DClio Qin, Jane Wo, Yunpeng Jiao, Lu Manman, Ma Wenka, Zhibo Tian, Xin Chen, Zheng Qian
Motion Capture StudiosEA Mocap, House of Moves
Storyboard ArtMatthew Taylor
Stunt CoordinatorKimani Smith
Steadi‑cam OperatorTim Moynihan
Performance ActorsChristina Hendricks, Sean Faris, Beau Briceno, Brian T. Delaney, Chrissy Teigen, David Nakase, Donavon Kuhl, Eli Zagoudakis, Erik Alvarez, Irina Shayk, Jay Allen Christianson, Jon Briddell, Kimiko Rojas, Lamonica Garrett, Michael Broderick, Zach Zublena

Additional Test: WWQ QA Compliance

Compliance ManagerRichard Hylands
Compliance LeadsBill Carter, Jonny Stacey, Luke Herbert, Sorin Constandinescu, Stephen Woolard
Compliance TestersAlexandru Dunarintu, Anthony Kakanskas, Chris Billson, Daniel Dita, George Stanica, Henry Sunderland, Paul Virgil Vasluianu, Paul Daniel Margean, Radu Ceausu, Radu Panait, Rodica Enciu, Roland Birsan, Tudorel Ganea

Additional Test: EA Global Test Organization - EA Romania Test Center

QA Project LeadsAndrei Brazda, Liviu Pasol
QA LeadsPaul Vasile Drob, Catalin-Ionut Gheorghe, Ionut Musat, Stefan Victor Cristian
QA TestersAdrian-Constantin Ababi, Ionut Ciprian Alupei, Radu Andrășescu, Cosmin Andrei, Sergiu Bahrim, Florentin Banica, Alexandru Blănzeanu, Saulescu Andrei Boaca, Stefan Claudiu Bogasiu, Dănuț-Alexandru Bogdan, Dan-Alexandru Calin, Mihai Daniel Ciurea, Alexandru Octavian Cristea, Alexandru Condrea, Andrei Constantinescu, Alexandru Cubaniti, Marius George Demian, Bogdan Dobrescu, Mircea Robert Dragomir, George Geauca, Andrei Gheorghe, Stefan Hacman, Ioan-Bogdan Heimerl, Liviu Hriscu, Claudiu Ionescu, Francisc Daniel Iozu, Andreea Juganaru, Andrei Macavei, Denis Militaru, Liviu Nica, Alexandra Oneata, George Onofrievici, Alexandru Panaghia, Daniel Pauna, Andreea Pop, Laurentiu Popeanu, Alexandra Sans, Doru Stoica, Mircea Stroe, George Marius Toba, Bogdan Tudoran, Miron Vasilescu, Marius Varsa, Mircea Vatavu, Marius Velicu, Laurentiu Cristian Vlad, Florin Vlasceanu, Laurentiu Ionut Voicu

Localization

LocalizationAleksander Gielnicki, Alexander Bravo, Alicja Warowna, Ana Esther Rodríguez, Anastasiya Koroleva, Andrei Kitajev, Antonio Yago, Atticus Lai, Beatriz Cuervo, Daniel Garcia Prieto, Daniel Romero, David DaCosta, Facundo Ortiz, Federico Scapigliati, Felix Franck, Gerald Vergara Gerena, Giuliano Bettanin, Gustavo Lozano, Iker Aneiros Jarillo, Izabela Godzic, Jan Skovajsa, Julian Cho, Kenneth Sam, Lara Artemieff, Lionel Quee Thian Chua, Luca Papanice, Luis Bilbao, Manuel Coronado Muñohierro, Marchiano Loen, Nadine Wagner, Nina de Haan, Oleksandr Lebid, Patrick Clifton Payne, Paul Davies, Paul Preuss, Raquel Laredo, Remko Van Diepen, Rob Hermans, Salvatore Costanzo, Shisong Hoo, Thomas Tönnfält, Yuhei Nasu

Marketing and PR

Marketing and PRAl De Zilva, Amanda Taggart, Andrea Silvers, Andrew Hahn, Andrew Meakin, Chris Delaney, Coulter Mulligan, Dana Sissons, Darin Perfonic, Doug McConkey, Filip Smola, Greg Krysa, James Deverill, Jason King, Jeff Sharma, Jino Talens, Keith Munro, Kevin Maher, Kristin Bresciani, Liam O'Loughlin, Marc Demers, Matt Hall, May Chow, Myung Kim, Paul Whishaw, Petra Nekic, Randy Yuen, Spiro Khouri, Tabitha Hayes, Teresa Lee, Yahsir Qureshi, Yazeen Jinnah, Zondac Gibson

EA Business Affairs

EA Business AffairsBradley Turner, Laura Epp, Lee Rawles, Melinda Neil, Nabil Laredj, Rachel Kelly, Sigrun Handle, Marci Galea

EA Legal

EA LegalAngelina Santiago, Anne Voelkel, Brian Hupp, Chris Garratty, Delphine Langlet, Jonty Cowan, Julia O'Hara, Keith Darvell, Kelly Hooper, Randy Hembrador, Sharon Zezima, Sue Garfield

IT

ITBrandon Williams, Brian Black, Chris Lamb, Dennis Sokol, Jerry Rose, Matthew Marbury, Robert Lang, Saurabh Gupta, Tim Overend

Global Online Developer Relations

Global Online Developer RelationsAdam Butterfoss, Sam Player, Mitch Lockhart, Daniel Windrem

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAna Cho, Blair Leckie, Christophe Juncker, Circle Productions, Colin Penty, David King, Gaivan Chang, Inder Nirwan, Jacqueline Regts, Jason Louie, Karla Welch, Larry LaPierre, Michael Mann, Mike Rayner, Sarah Garcia-Rill, Rich Schaefer, Robin Bancroft-Wilson, Tom Keegan Productions, Elizabeth Henderson, Anders Caspersson, Christofer Stegmayr, Jasper Bekkers, Jean-Marc Leang, Malte Hildingsson, Matthew Jones, Richard Parr, Tad Swift, Ulf Borgenstam, GOS, Origin Team, Our loved ones who supported us through the creation of this title
Project BabiesAddison Emma Springman, Aimee Coller, Alex Weedon, Alexandre Grefford, Beckett Buchanan Johnston DeLong, Beckett Sissons, Boy Hunter, Carina Winter May, Chloee Lea Grefford, Daniel Martin, Eden Parent, Eshal Mohsin, Henry Jordan Ward, Ivy Anne Lawlor, Jake Robert Heisler, Jane Kube, Joshua James Gusa, Katherine Ferrier, Katherine Young, Leo Pointon, Levi Kaech, Penelope Lee, Scarlett Jane Charters, Sofi Findlay, Sylvie Sabine Gour, Zachary Kyle Heisler

Licensed Music

"The Lie"Performed by Black Lips, Written by Black Lips, Copyright control, Recording courtesy of Vice Music Inc. by arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC
"Trigger On My Fire"Performed by Black Pistol Fire, Eric Owen (Writer), Kevin McKeown (Writer), Published by Rifle Bird Music [SOCAN] by arrangement with Shoot The Noise, Recording courtesy of Rifle Bird Music by arrangement with Shoot The Noise
"Beat The Devil's Tattoo"Performed by Black Rebel Motorcycle Club, Peter B. Hayes (Writer), Robert Levon Been (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Music obo itself and BRMC Music [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Vagrant Records
"The Way It Was"Performed by Brian Jonestown Massacre, Anton Newcombe (Writer), Published by Tepid Peppermint Wonderland [ASCAP] administered by Brian Archer DBA Railer Entertainment, Recording courtesy of A Recordings Ltd. administered by Brian Archer DBA Railer Entertainment
"On The Road Again"Performed by Canned Heat, Floyd Jones (Writer), Alan Wilson (Writer), Published by Embassy Music Corp. [BMI]/EMI Unicart Catalog Inc. [BMI], Recording courtesy of Liberty Records under license from EMI Film & Television Music
"Heartbroken, In Disrepair"Daniel Auerbach (Performer/Writer), Published by Hour Box Music [BMI] adminstered by Wixen Music Publishing Inc., Recording courtesy of Nonesuch Records /Warner Bros. Records Inc. by arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
"Treat Me Like Your Mother"Performed by Dead Weather, Jack White (Writer), Alison Mosshart (Writer), Dean Fertita (Writer), Jack Lawrence (Writer), Published by Domino Publishing Company Of America Inc. [BMI], Published by Evil Jojo Music [BMI], Published by Sleeping Disorder Music [BMI], Published by Third String Tunes [BMI], Recording courtesy of Third man Records LLC by arrangement with Warner Music Video Group Licensing
"Riki Tiki Tavi" Donovan (Performer/Writer), Published by Peer International Corp. [BMI], Recording courtesy of Epic Records by arrangement with Sony Music Licensing and Donovan Discs
"Empty Eye"Performed by Endless Boogie, Jesper Eklow (Writer), Harry Druzd (Writer), Marko Pezzati (Writer), Paul Major (Writer), Matt Sweeney (Writer), Copyright control and published by Eva Jackson Music [BMI] administered by Domino Publishing Co. of America Inc., Recording courtesy of No Quarter Records
"Don't Owe You A Thang"Gary Clark Jr. (Performer/Writer), Published by Gary Clark Jr. [BMI]/Hotwire Unlimited Inc., Recording courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc. by arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
"Bulletproof Cupid"Performed by Girls Against Boys, Alexis Fleisig (Writer), Eli Janney (Writer), Scott McCloud (Writer), Johnny Temple (Writer), Published by Action Collar Music Inc, Recording courtesy of Touch And Go Records Inc.
"C'mon Let's Go"Performed by Girlschool, Kelly Johnson (Writer), Kim McAuliffe (Writer), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Recording courtesy of Sanctuary under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Damage"Performed by Handsome Furs, Daniel Boeckner (Writer - SOCAN), Alexei Perry (Writer - SOCAN), Published by Third Side Music, Recording courtesy of Sub Pop Records
"The Sound"Performed by London Souls, Chris St. Hilaire (Writer), Kiyoshi Matsuyama (Writer), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Recording courtesy of London Souls LLC under license from EMI Film & Television Music
"Get Some"Lykke Li (Performer/Writer), Björn Daniel Arne Yttling (Writer), Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP] and EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Recording courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp. by arrangement with Warner Music Video Group Licensing
"Curl Of The Burl"Performed by Mastodon, Brann Dailor (Writer), Bill Kelliher (Writer), Troy Sanders (Writer), Brent Hinds (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Songs obo itself and Trampled Under Hoof Music Inc. [BMI], Recording courtesy of Reprise Records by arrangement with Warner Music Video Group Licensing
"Alive Or Dead"Performed by Middle Class Rut, Zack Lopez (Writer), Sean Stockham (Writer), Published by April EMI Music [ASCAP] obo itself, Published by Half Man Half Carl [ASCAP], Published by More Hats Than Heads To Wearem [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Bright Antenna
"N.W.O."Performed by Ministry, Alien Jourgensen (Writer), Paul G. Barker (Writer), Published by 13th Planet Music Inc. [BMI], Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Published by Spurburn Music [EMI], Recording courtesy of Sire Records by arrangement with Warner Music Video Group Licensing
"Solar"Performed by MonstrO, Kyle Sanders (Writer), Bevan Davies (Writer), Juan Montoya (Writer), Charlie Suarez (Writer), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Vagrant Records
"Prehistoric Dog"Performed by Red Fang, Written by Red Fang, Published by Maurice Bryan Giles [ASCAP], Published by Montang Music [ASCAP], Published by Aaron Gabriel Beam [BMI], Published by David William Sullivan [BMI], Recording courtesy of Sargent House
"Big Red Rocket Of Love"Performed by Reverend Horton Heat, James Collis Heath (Writer), Published by Horton House Enterprises [BMI], Recording courtesy of Interscope Records under license from Unversal Music Enterprises
"La Calle"Performed by Ritmo Machine, Sick Jacken (Feat/Writer), Ana Tijoux (Feat/Writer), Jose Antonio Bravo (Writer), Eric Correa (Writer), Published by Canciones Nacional [BMI], Published by Mobo Music [ASCAP], Published by Music Of The Mask [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Nacional Records
"Save Me"Performed by Rival Sons, Jay Buchanan (Writer), Scott Holiday (Writer), Published by Rival Songs Ltd. administered by HoriPro Entertainment Group Inc., Recording courtesy of Rival Sons Inc. under license from EMI Film & Television Music
"Better Off Alone"Performed by The Black Angels, Alex Maas (Writer), Christian Bland (Writer), Jennifer Raines (Writer), Kyle Hunt (Writer), Nate Ryan (Writer), Published by Death Song [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Light In The Attic Records
"Lonely Boys"Performed by The Black Keys, Daniel Auerbach (Writer), Patrick Carney (Writer), Danger Mouse (Writer), Published by McMoore McLesst Publishing [BMI], Published by Sweet Science [ASCAP], Administered by Wixen Music Publishing Inc., Recording courtesy of Nonesuch Records /Warner Bros. Records Inc. by arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
"Money And Run"Performed by Unkle, Nick Cave (Feat/Writer), James Lavelle (Writer), Pablo Clements (Writer), James Griffiths (Writer), Hal Riston (Writer), Published by Lullabies and War Cries Songs [ASCAP], Published by Pablo Clements Publishing Designee [PRS], Published by Hosmer Music [ASCAP], By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC, By arrangement with Mute/Music Sales, By arrangement with Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Recording courtesy of Surrender All Ltd., By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Steven Schnur, 251 other games
Cybele Pettus, 163 other games
Sue Garfield, 152 other games
Charles Deenen, 143 other games
Marci Galea, 87 other games
Nadine Wagner, 80 other games
Richard Hylands, 75 other games
Ana Esther Rodríguez, 66 other games
Patrick Söderlund, 65 other games
Bryan O. Watkins, 64 other games
Laura Miele, 62 other games
Steve Pointon, 61 other games
Jennifer Gray, 61 other games
John Paul Fasal, 59 other games
Sigrun Handle, 57 other games
Stefan Boberg, 54 other games
Peter Zinda, 54 other games
Iker Aneiros Jarillo, 53 other games
Daniel Windrem, 52 other games
Sorin Constandinescu, 51 other games
Antonio Yago, 46 other games
Sam Player, 45 other games
Giuliano Bettanin, 45 other games
Jason King, 44 other games
Brian T. Delaney, 44 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Medal of Honor: Warfighter, a group of 139 people
Battlefield: Hardline, a group of 127 people
Need for Speed: Rivals, a group of 121 people
Need for Speed: Most Wanted U, a group of 102 people
Need for Speed: Most Wanted, a group of 102 people
Army of Two: The Devil's Cartel, a group of 79 people
Battlefield 3, a group of 75 people
Need for Speed: Undercover, a group of 71 people
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit, a group of 71 people
Star Wars: Battlefront II, a group of 69 people
Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare, a group of 69 people
Battlefield 4, a group of 67 people
FIFA 17, a group of 65 people
Battlefield 4: China Rising, a group of 64 people
Star Wars: Battlefront, a group of 63 people
Battlefield 1, a group of 63 people
Need for Speed, a group of 62 people
Battlefield 4: Final Stand, a group of 61 people
FIFA 18, a group of 59 people
Need for Speed: The Run, a group of 59 people
Battlefield 4: Dragon's Teeth, a group of 58 people
Battlefield 3: Back to Karkand, a group of 58 people
Battlefield 3: Close Quarters, a group of 57 people
Need for Speed: Payback, a group of 56 people
Battlefield V, a group of 56 people

Credits for this game were contributed by GTramp (62430)