World of WarCraft: Cataclysm Credits

Credits

Game DesignBlizzard Entertainment
Executive ProducerFrank Pearce Jr.

World of Warcraft Team

Game DirectorTom Chilton
Production DirectorJ. Allen Brack
Art DirectorChris Robinson
Technical DirectorMike Elliott
Creative DirectorChris Metzen
Lead Visual AnimatorSteve Aguilar
Character Art Manager/Lead Technical ArtistThomas Blue
Lead City/Dungeon ArtistWendy Davis
Lead Environment ArtistGary Platner
Lead Prop ArtistsEric David Browning, Jason Morris
Lead Content DesignerCory Stockton
Lead Systems DesignerGreg Street
Lead World DesignerAlex Afrasiabi
Lead Encounter DesignerScott Mercer
Lead Level DesignerJesse McCree
Lead Exterior ArtistEly Cannon
Lead World Event DesignerDavid Maldonado
Lead Engine ProgrammerPatrick Doane
Lead Gameplay ProgrammerPatrick Magruder
Lead Server ProgrammerAlec Dun
Lead Systems Technology ProgrammerCollin Murray
Lead Tools ProgrammerMonte Krol
Lead UI ProgrammerTom Thompson
Senior ProducersRay Cobo, Robert Foote, Carlos Guerrero, John Lagrave
ProducersJames Cho, Jason Hutchins, Jeremy Masker, Lee Sparks, Alex Tsang
AnimatorsJohn Butkus, Jeff Gregory, J. Mauricio Hoffman, Mai Igarashi, John Scharmen, Jason Zirpolo
Character ArtistsDanny Beck, Christopher Chang, Joe Keller, Roman Kenney, Hun Kevin Lee, Kevin Maginnis, Jon McConnell, Danny Saint-Hilaire, Robert Sevilla, Thomas Yip
City/Dungeon Sub‑LeadJimmy Lo
City/Dungeon ArtistsSteven E. Allen, Patrick Burke, Jeff Chang, Stephen Crow, Cole Eastburn, David Harrington, Jonathan J. Jacobson, Rutherford Gong, Andrew Matthews, Chad Max, John Staats, Rhett Torgoley, Danny Kim (Danky)
Concept ArtistMark Gibbons
Environment ArtistsJustin Kunz, Dion Rogers, Gustav Schmidt
Prop ArtistsJamie Chang, Terrie Denman, Daniel Moore, Dusty Nolting, Tiffany Sirignano-Sheets, Holly Prado, Kelvin S. Tan
Special Effects ArtistSlim Ghariani
Technical ArtistsPaul Forest, Joram Hughes, Alexis Meade, Trevor Rothman
Game DesignersCraig Amai, Luis Barriga, Justin Z. Bartlett, Alexander Brazie, Steve Burke, Morgan Day, Travis Day, Jeremy Feasel, Geoff Goodman, Ion Hazzikostas, Chris Kaleiki, Dave Kosak, Paul Kubit, Owen Landgren, Jonathan LeCraft, Eric Maloof, Roman Voce Marotte, Brianna Schneider, Joe Shely, Candace Thomas, He-Rim Woo, Kris Zierhut
Level DesignersSarah Boulian, Paul Cazarez, James Chadwick, Victor Chong, Jonathan Dumont, Edward Hanes, Michael McInerney, Julian Morris
ProgrammersRussell Bernau, Brian Birmingham, Joseph Cochran, Jason De Arté, Steven Dwyer, Ben Foxworthy, Omar Gonzalez, Scott Hartin, Marco Koegler, Christopher MacDonald, Patrick MacKellar, Ron Nakada, Nicolas Noble, Serban Mihai Oprescu, Aimee Pi, Chaz Pratt, Kyle Radue, Sean Riley, Peter Sandrene Jr., Jacob Segal, Craig Steele, John Stiles, Craig Tiller, Darren Williams
UI DesignersMatt Golins, Ian Wall
Technical WriterTheresa Wolf
Additional ArtBrett Dixon, Sam Didier, Jon Jelinek, Christopher Luckenbach, Peter C. Lee
Additional DesignMatt Goss, Kevin Jordan, Kevin Ken Lee, Josh Menke, Scott C. Smith, Matt Webster
Additional ProductionAlex Mayberry, Joseph Hsu
Additional ProgrammingRobert Barris, Patrick Dawson, Bryan Gibson-Winge, Marko Kylmämaa, Helen Li, Dan Reed, Dean C. Wills
InternsDon Adams, Paul Carver, Johnny Cash, Scott Gordon, Tim Jones, Ryan Meier, Anessa Silzer

MAC Team

Macintosh ProgrammersChris Crowe, David Givone, John Mikros, Daniel Pageau
Macintosh ProducerBrian M. Wright

Audio

Director of AudioRussell Brower
Sound SupervisorJonas Laster
Sound Effects >> Sound DesignChris De La Pena, Brian David Farr, Kristopher Giampa, Jon Graves, Michael Johnson, Jonas Laster, Paul Menichini
Sound Effects >> Additional Sound DesignDavid Farmer, Tim Nielsen, Jeff Schmidt, Dave Whitehead, Gametracks, a subsidiary of Danetracks, Inc., Dane A. Davis, Michael C. Schapiro, Roland N. Thai, Rommel Molina, Bill R. Dean, Pamela Aronoff, Chuck Russom, Charles Maynes, Stuart K. Provine, Tom Ozanich, Lance Brown, Caron Weidner (Lead Sound Designer)
Music >> ComposersRussell Brower, Derek Duke, Glenn Stafford, Neal Acree, David Arkenstone
Music >> OrchestrationM. W. Alexander, Penka Kouneva
Music >> Copying and Librarian ServicesRobert Puff
Music >> Live Sessions and OrchestrationsEdo Guidotti
Featured Musicians >> Vocal SoloLaurie Ann Haus
Featured Musicians >> Flute SoloSusan Craig Winsberg
Cinematic and Main Title scores performed byThe Northwest Sinfonia Orchestra and Chorus, contracted by Simon James & David Sabee
Music >> Orchestral Scoring MixerJohn Kurlander
Music >> Orchestral Sub-MixesJohn Rodd, John Kurlander
Voiceover >> Casting and Voiceover DirectorAndrea Toyias
Voiceover >> Talent CoordinatorMelanie Hanson
Additional Casting Assistance (Los Angeles)BB Casting & Production Services, Inc
Additional Casting Assistance (Los Angeles) >> Casting DirectorBrigitte Burdine
Additional Casting Assistance (Los Angeles) >> Casting AssociateKeith Clark
Additional Casting Assistance (Los Angeles) >> Recording EngineerJohn Adair
Additional Casting Assistance (New York) >> Casting DirectorJen Rudin
Additional Casting Assistance (New York) >> Casting AssociateBess Fifer
Additional Casting Assistance (New York)Just Voices Casting New York
Additional Casting Assistance (New York) >> Executive Casting DirectorRoger Becker
Additional Casting Assistance (New York) >> President / OwnerMaureen Kelly
Dialogue Recording >> LA StudiosDavid Guerrero
Dialogue Redorcing >> Sound LoungePatrick Christensen
Voiceover Design / EditingChris De La Pena, Jon Graves, Paul Menichini
Cinematic Sound >> Supervising Sound DesignPaul Menichini
Cinematic Sound >> Sound DesignDavid Farmer, Tim Nielson, Dave Whitehead
Cinematic Sound >> Cinematic MixerThomas C. Brewer
Audio Production >> ProducersThomas Pieracci, Dennis Crabtree, Keith Landes, Jay Maguire
Audio Production >> Additional ProductionColton Carmine, Richard Romasanta, Kyle Webb

Cinematics

Project DirectorMarc Messenger
In‑Game Project DirectorTerran Gregory
Vice President of Cinematics & MediaMatthew Samia
Executive Art DirectorNicholas S. Carpenter
Supervising DirectorJeff Chamberlain
Lead ProducersScott Abeyta, Noel Wolfman
Project ProducerPhillip Hillenbrand Jr.
Cinematic Art DirectorsJonathan Berube, Fausto De Martini, Chris Thunig
Cinematic EditorsJoeyray Hall, Brian Horn, Matthew Mead
Senior Department SupervisorsJared Keller, Jon Lanz
Department SupervisorsSteeg Haskell, Arthur Jeppe, Mike Kelleher, Brian LaFrance, James McCoy, Hezekiah McMurray, Fin Teo, Seth Thompson, Xin Wang
Department LeadsEmanuel Druckmann, Chung Kan, Reo Prendergast, Sheng Jin
Cinematic ArtistsSalvador Arditti, Scott N. Army, Till Aschwanden, Ben Barker, Jason Barlow, Barry Berman, Ricardo Biriba, Ted Boonthanakit, Alvaro Buendia, Vitaly Bulgarov, Bill Campbell, Scott Campbell, Aaron Chan, Hosuk Chang, Steven Chen, Matt Cordner, Rudy Cortés, Sofia Vale Cruz, Graham Cunningham, Ben Dai, Drew Dobernecker, David Durand, Thomas Esmeralda, Devon Fay, Joseph Frayne, Hunter Grant, Eric Grimenstein, Mike Hardison, Jason J. Hill, Benjamin Min Huang, Brian Huang, Steven Hui, Tyler Hunter, Joe Jackman, Jim Jiang, Jeramiah Johnson, Bernie Kang, Ren Kikuchi, Ronny Kim, Mike Koizumi, Bill La Barge, Mark Lai, Scott Lange, Hung Le, Hoya Lee, David Lesperance, Shawn Liang, Dyllan Lu, David Luong, Andrew Melnychuk-Oseen, Sada Namiki, Jeremy Nelligan, Tuan Ngo, Levente Peterffy, Jamie Pilgrim, Dennis Price, Glenn Ramos, Jarett Riva, Davy Sabbe, Billy Shih, Kazuhito Shimada, Richard Slechta, Taylor Smith, Peter Starostin, Takuya Suzuki, Geordie Swainbank, Sofia Vale Cruz, Mathias Verhasselt, Christopher Y. Yang, Jae Hyun Yoo, Kenson Yu, Simon Yuen, Fabio Barretta Zungrone, Eddie Yong Hyun Kim (as Yunghyun )
Tools / R&D TeamMichael Beal, John Burnett, Cameron Chrisman, Patrick Dalton, David Keegan, Huong Nguyen, Peter Shinners, Chris Rock
Production TeamPatricia L. Adams, Angela Blake, Tok Braun, Leonard Chang, Bejan Fozdar, Janet Garcia, Kim Kotfis Horn, Bryan Langford, Steve McIlwain, Jennifer Owings, Jason Michael Smith, Taka Yasuda
Additional ProductionJoshua Burnett, Tomas Figueroa
In-Game Cinematics Senior Department SupervisorScott Goffman
In-Game Cinematics Department SupervisorShimon Cohen
In-Game Cinematics Department LeadMustazar Essa
In‑Game Cinematics ArtistsJoanna Cleland-Jolly, James Crowson, Chris Evans, Jeremy Gritton, Moonsung Lee, Yeon-Ho Lee, Kurtis Paddock, Corey Pelton, Troy L. Perry, Joe Peterson, Zachary Podratz, Wei Qiao, Dominic Qwek, Brandan Vanderpool, Nelson Wang
Studio Engineer SupervisorSean Laverty
Studio EngineersKenneth Ayers, Douglas Beal, Jim Bush, Ramon Rodriguez III, Rob Tomson
Additional ArtistsAndrew D. Carr, Jessica Dru Johnson, Ioannis Karathomas, Jeffrey Kember, Michael Kramer, Gabriele Pasqualino, Kirti Pillai, Casey Robinson, Michael Su

DVD/Video Production

Production SupervisorJoeyray Hall
ArtLarissa Bussell
EditorJonny Throop
Production AssistantsMichael Threadgold, Ryan Sly

Battle.Net

Technical DirectorMatthew Versluys
Project DirectorGreg Canessa
Lead ArtistNick Slough
Lead ProducerJason Chayes
Lead ProgrammersCraig Becker, Benjamin Deane, Stefan Mohler
Lead Reliability EngineerTaner Halicioglu
ArtistsBryan Gidge, Dohyeong Kim, Joshua Leyshock, Robert T. Martin Jr., Elaine Yang
DesignersJosh Menke, Colm Nelson, Alex Sun
ProducersErin Ali, Shane S. Cargilo, Jack Chen, Shane Evans, Dan Hernberg, Yong Woo
Programming LeadsChulwoong Choi, Alan Dabiri, Russell Foushee, Sam Lantinga
ProgrammersEd Beranek, Laurent Bourcier, Diane Capewell, Christopher Chen, Mikyoung Choi, Seungki Choi, Bryan Cleveland, Antony Curtis, Sascha Demetrio, Gisang Gil, Morgan Fainberg, Henry Ho, Andrew Hunt, Robert Jackson, Chris Jacobson, Fred Lee, Anne-Sophie Lefebvre, Jeff Mears, Ryan Mills, Alan Newton, Nick Rivera, Ricardo Robaina, Derek Sakamoto, Matthew Schembari, Brian Schwab, Michael F. Schweitzer, Michael Skacal, Chris Stewart
Technical WriterSimeon Vincent
Additional ProgrammingCameron Chrisman, Stephen Nees, Joe Rumsey, Peter Shinners

Game Strike Team

Strike Team LeadJeffrey Kaplan
Strike TeamErin Catto, Jake Sones, Ben Brode, Larra Paolilli, Dustin Browder, Ted Park, Shon Damron, Alex Sun, Jeremy Nelligan, Vitaliy Naymushin

Platform Services

Senior DirectorMichael H. Gilmartin
Senior ManagersFrédéric Baudet, Jong Hyuk Lee
ManagerJason Walker
ProducersSteve McClory, Paul Sardis
ProgrammersMarius Jivan, Jason Lescalleet, Dake Lou, Michael Murphy, Nick Urrea, Brian Webb
Content Research SupervisorAshok Viswanathan
Content Research AdministratorsPietro Gobbato, Jonathan Hankey, Andrea Opimitti, John Pombo, Hansa Sawami Wahla

Platform Technology

Team LeadBrian Fitzgerald
Senior ProducerMelissa Meyer
ArtistsJuyoung Oh, Ryan Andrew Pearson
ProducersDennis Crow, Stephanie Shaver
Programming LeadsJeffrey C. Jones, JC Park, Kyle Riccio, John Yaney
ProgrammersJay Baxter, Andrew Bellinger, Rachel Blum, Don Grey, Kevin Kaichuan He, Michael Hershberg, Aaron Hesse, Isaac Jeon, Juno Kwak, Ken Lamb, Jay Lauffer, Youngsik Lee, Robert Lin, Terence Lindsey, Lee Morgan, Stephen Raub, Alex Tearse-Doyle, Steve Toscano, Stephen Whiting, Blaine Whittle, Casey Yelland
TechnicianMonica Alba

Quality Assurance

QA ManagerMark Moser
Assistant QA ManagersKelly Chun, Ed Kang, Jonathan A. Mankin, Sean McCrea, Nicholas M. Pisani, Brett Roark, William Roseman, Shawn Su
QA SupervisorsDustin E. Bosteder, Michael Burghart, Michael Corpora, Peter Hsu, Rick Kennedy, Julio Miranda, Rian Trost
Lead QA AnalystEdgar Flores
Assistant Lead QA AnalystsAlicia Kim, Daniel Kramer, John Shin
QA Content SpecialistsDon Adams, Andrew Buczacki, Zach Callanan, Colton Carmine, Bret Cocking, Whitney D. Day, Andrew De Sousa, Jeffrey James Hicks, Nicholas Hill, David Kerwin, Joseph Magdalena, James Southall, Nicholas Stallings, Max Thompson
QA Automation LeadNeal Kochhar
QA Automation SpecialistsXing Jin, Aron Kirkpatrick
QA AnalystsGareth Ackerman, Lee Ake, Vanessa Allen, Stephen Alvarado, David Anderson, Samuel Attanasio, James Auck, George Backus, George Bancroft, Shawn Benson, Graham Berger, Nicholas Betteker, David Biggs, Zach Bogatz, Robert Boxeth, Brent Brewington, Jason Briggs, Markus Burks, Christine Cadman, Kayleigh Calder, Christopher Carlson, Paul Carver, Chris Cavalieri, John Carpenter, Kevin Carter, Jim Chan, Melanie Schuyler Chandler, Skye Chandler, Joni Cheng, Michelle Chicos, David Christiansen, Joel G. Clift, Tulio Correa, Ryan Crow, Hunter Curren, Timothy Daniels, Daniel Dao, Kyle Dates, Chris Davila, Timothy Davis, Jason DeFord, Dimitri Del Castillo, Philip Dettore, Lynn DeVries, Carlos Diaz-Aleman, Dustin Distefano, Ty Dittman, David Dubenko, Justin Dye, Ahmad Eletreby, Benjamin Elgueta, Felix Embree, Foster Michael Elmendorf, Victor Esquivias, Timothy Evans, Brian Fattorini, Austin Feeney, Duncan Field, Daniel Flannagan, Joseph Floro, Mei Dean Francis, Tina Fu, Casey Fulton, Denis Genest, Jean-Marc Genest, Scott Gordon, Sine Gov, Jason T. Hall, Spencer Halls, Eric Hansen, Marshall Harlan, Zaven Haroutunian, Kyle Hartline, Caroline Hernandez, Charles Hodgens, Sean Hogan, Samuel Hopp, Michael Horning, Kevin Horng, Ken Huang, Michael Huang, Jonathan Hwang, Sarah Inman, Brandon Jacobson, Steven Jaquith, Tim Jones, Daniel Julian, Scott Keenan, Lawrence King, David Kingsbury, Rob Kuczynski, Jason K. Kwon, Ryan Landis, Nathan LaMusga, Aaron Larson, Donald Lawrenz III, Robert Laws, Kieu Le, Brian Lee, Frankie Lee Jr., Chase Levin, Jonathan Lien, Ben Lilley, Frances Lin, Asher Yonah Litwin, Eric Lloyd, Jonathan Loeffler, Vanessa Lopez, Nicholas A. Louie, Thomas Low, Anthony Lowery, David Loya, John Lynch, Maria Maisenovich, Jeffrey Manners, Sean Masterson, Jared Mayberry, Andrew McClain, Gilbert McGuire, Christopher McLeroy, Emily Mei, Christopher John Mountain, Jeremy Nelson, Dan V. Nguyen, Danny H. Nguyen, Tina T. Nguyen, Kevin O'Brien, David Ortiz, Jason Overmyer, Alfredo Padron, Kat Parry, Jessica Paul, Ryan Peach, Sheila Perez, Art Peshkov, Max Peters, Kyle Phillips, Brian Pierron, Robert Pionke, Jennifer Powell, Lance Powell, Michael Powell, Matthew K. Rader, Derek Rakos, Joseph D. Ransom, Sverre Rasmussen, Alexander Raymond, Dustin Remmel, Anthony Reyes, Jared Ritter, Rob Rivera, William Robertson, JJ Robinson, Jacob T. Rodriguez, Carlin Rogers, Andreas Komma Rounds, Matthew Runyan, Tom Ryan, Charles Salzman, David Sanchez, Michael Sassone, Chris Savolskis, Michael Schembari, Michael G. Schwan Jr., Ryan Schwind, Nate Shapiro, Matthew D. Sherman, Matthew S. Sherman, Andrew Shurney, Jeffrey Shyy, Andrew Silvernail, William Smith, Rick Spears, Trey Spisak, Brandy Stiles, Steven L. Swickard, Jennifer Szmurlo, Graig Taylor, Michael Thompson, Dustin Trimble, Jimmy Truong, Rodney Tsing, Tom Twedell, George Vasiliadis, Lewis Villamar, Don Vu, Gurpreet Wahla, Hansa Sawami Wahla, Clint Walls, David P. Warner, Herman Waters, Jenica Waters, Valerie Watrous, Elissa Watson, Thomas S. Watson, Kevin Weaver, Kyle Webb, Shawn Webb, Michael Westergaard, Taylor Westfall, Clifton Wilcox, Jordan Womack, Christopher Wright, Roger Yang, Kea Yonni, Christopher Yu

Technical Quality Assurance

Senior ManagerJohn Herndon
ManagersChris Clark, Ted Louie
Assistant ManagerArec Nevers
Team LeadsRie Arai, David Brown, Trent Cline, Matt Coburn, Jonathan Mason, Ian S. Nelson, Shaina Peshkov, Jason Weng
Assistant Team LeadsTodd Attaway, James R. Leaman, Lorenzo Miñaca, Albert Portillo
AnalystsSteven Alexander, Michael Aversa, Daniel Berman, Justin Boehm, Zachary Chow, Andrew Dank, Edward Hanley, Jason W. Hill, Mark Kamimoto, Emily Knief, Benjamin LeBar, Robbie McMahon, Jason Messinger, Logan Moseley, Amadeus Phan-Thanh, Matt M. Patterson, Andy Russell, Gilbert Samuelian, Anthony Sierra, Shaun Smiley, Eric Thibeau, Stephen Thomas, Ronny Yoon

Compatibility

Assistant ManagerMark Milan
Team LeadJason Kwan
AnalystsJeff Boccuzzi, Sarah Butler, James Gilbertson, Albert Koh, Ray Laubach, Matthew Panepinto, Benjamin Sykes, Joshua Wikoff

Localization

Global ManagerRichard Mark Honeywood
ProducerJoseph Hsu
ManagersJoon Ho Lee, Tang Gi Xun
Assistant ManagersTristan Lhomme, Alexander Lyubov, Pablo Martín Siota, Inés Rubio, Julie Song
LeadsYueh-hsin Chang (Frank), Chu Ching (Peggy), Hao Yuan (Garfield), Jiang Pu (Jump)
Localization Engineers (Castilian Spanish)María Ermitas Barrasa Rodríguez, Irene Buesa García, Ainara Echaniz, David Flórez Herrero, Concepción González, Martín Goñi, José David Masa Rodríguez, Carmen Priego, Mª Ángeles Rodríguez Marrero, Paula del Valle Sánchez
Localization Engineers (French)Claire Amon-Bajard, Christelle Bravin, Bruno Cailloux, Stéphane Chapuis, Anne-Sophie Denglos, Thomas Ernoux, Alexis Roy-Petit, Anne Studer, Anne Vétillard
Localization Engineers (German)Alexander Böning, Florian Descher, Sebastian Ewald, Stefanie Jahn, Katja Raaf, Katharina Reiche, Stefan Schmitt, Andrea Tüger
Localization Engineers (Korean)Wonyoung Choi, Shinyong Ha, June Kim, Kyoungho Ko, Wade Lim, Harry Park, Yooshin Yang, Gayeong Yoo
Localization Engineers (Russian)Maria Kokova, Ekaterina Krasnikova, Ievgen Makarevych, Aliya Roslova, Maria Shurukhina, Igor Sobolevsky, Maria Vakulenko, Alena Yakavets
Localization Engineers (Simplified Chinese)Li Bo (Hawk), Li Lei, Yuan Liu (Gabriel), Wu Zhao Xiang (Maverick)
Localization Engineers (Traditional Chinese)Hsu Wenta, Huang Tzuan, Lin Kuei Han (Jessie), William Tan, Tung Jen-Chien
Localization Engineers (Latin American Spanish)Babel Media, Ltd., Emiliano Domenech (Translator), Ivan Rotondo (Editor), Adam Chapman (Audio Manager), Sergio Massabò (Dialogue Producer), Michael Dunn (Lead Dialogue Engineer), Carlos Boellinger (Dialogue Engineer)
Localization QA ManagerShi Yuhong (Yvonne)
Localization QA Assistant ManagersMichael C. Chen, Ivo García, Marc Ho, Alexander Ipfelkofer, Maxim Mizin
Localization QA LeadsCai Yan (Jiro), Chen Chih Chang (John), Arthur Flew, Minjin Lee, Jenny Liu, Siyi Xia
Localization QA Analysts (Castilian Spanish)Diego Javier Díaz Gutiérrez, Carlos Godó Borrás, Rubén López González, Pablo Lloreda Fernández, Marta Pérez García, Kenneth Pinó, Isidro Téllez de Gregorio
Localization QA Analysts (French)Thomas Chabrier, Antoine Dulac, Gilles Durosay, Maxence Fleury, Lætitia Georges, Sara Gissot, Benjamin Schmidt, Arnaud Schwarz, Frédéric Tabard, Frédéric Vasseur
Localization QA Analysts (German)Marco Baier, Jan Becker, Ben Choi, Stefan Christ, Christian Decomain, Thomas Flöter, Kai Moosmann, Markus Peters, Michael Radnitz, Kathrin Renneberg, Peter Schneider
Localization QA Analysts (Korean)Jeehyun Hwang, Sanghak Jeon, Brian Euiyoul Kim, Jung Hwan Kim, Mike Euiseung Kim, Eunae Kong, Byungwoo Kwon, Kyungjoon Lee, Sowon Lee, Jaewoo Mo, Hyunyoung Moser, Heeyoung Park
Localization QA Analysts (Russian)Nikolay Bytskevich, Victor Dobrovatov, Natalia Goncharova, Anton Kochergin, Andrey Kuzmin, Maria Maisenovich, Elena Ovchinnikova, Alexey Pyatikhatka, Aliaksei Sedzin
Localization QA Analysts (Simplified Chinese)Guo Naiyi (Jack), Shi Zuhao (Stephen), Juelin Wang (William), Wang Zhiliang (Calvin), Wu Huan (Marvin), Xu Xinyi (Andy), Zhipeng Zhang (Fran)
Localization QA Analysts (Traditional Chinese)Chung Chao Chun (Michael), Lee Mei Suen (Michelle), Liu Chen An (Andy), Huang Chun Yao (Daniel), Lin Yi (Eric), Qiao Qi (Emily), Sung Wei Lun (Allen), Yang Dean-Chia (Dean)
Localization QA Analysts (Latin American Spanish)Ricardo Durán, Jimmie Jaimes

Creative Development

DirectorJeff Donais
Art DirectorGlenn Rane
ArtistsKillian Brom, John Polidora, Wei Wang
Art ManagersJames Carter, Jeremy Cranford, Doug Alexander Gregory
Senior ProducerSean Dillon
ProducersMichael Bybee, Skye Chandler, Joslyn Field, Joshua Horst, Bryan Langford, Zachariah Owens, Kyle Williams
Senior HistorianEvelyn Fredericksen
HistoriansSean Copeland, Justin Parker
EditorCate Gary
LibrarianSteven Park
Curator and Asset Services LeadTim Campbell
Curatorial AssistantsDana Bishop, Joy Fields
Lead Digital ArchivistRoger Howard
Publishing LeadMicky Neilson
Publishing DevelopersMatt Burns, Cameron Dayton, Tommy Newcomer, James Waugh
Product Development LeadMike Hummel
Product DevelopersDavid Lomeli, Michele Mejia, Sean Wang

Web & Mobile Services

Creative Director, Online ServicesMike Hein
Web Technical DirectorAli Vatani
Web LeadsDave C. Chan, Randal Dumoret, Vincent Francoeur, Steve McGarrity
User ExperienceJim Bunzol, Wei Chen, Christina Womack, Keith Rhee, Ming Xia
Web DesignersAlan Carr, Christopher Deutsch, Piotr Karwowski, Junho Kim, René Koiter, Jeff Liu, Bryan Rathman, Angela Shih, Bao Tran
Web EditorsGeoff Fraizer, Eddie Lee, Martin Leidenfrost, Ryan Quinn, Jaime Scheffler
Web EngineersCord Bartlett, Todd Blank, D. Scott Boyce, Qi Ming Chen, Guillaume Cournoyer, Evangelia Dendramis, Sarah Doebler, David Eckel, Sören Geier, Nick Gerakines, Victor Gonzalez Jr., Fanny Hermant, Miles Johnson, Ockkyoung Leem, Pavel Maisenovich, Chris Myles, Joonho Park, Ian Roberts, Anselmo Talotta, Andy Tran, Daniel Weltz
Web ProducersBryan Chang, Romain Dijoux, Rainer Mayer, Maria Page, Kim Phan, Russell Pippin, Michael Su
Mobile TeamSteven Gabriel, Zachary Pfaff, Jason MacAllister, Tony Shih, Christopher Yim

Europe Web Services

Director of Web and Online Marketing, EuropeAnne Bérard
Web Team ManagerYann Pellatier
Web Content ManagerPierre Rosenthal
Web DesignersPrune Moldawan, Alix Nguyen, Fabrice Piel
Web EditorsEddy Béchu (French), Thibaud Bertin (French), Elina Bytskevich (Russian), Bernd Gottsmann (German), Irina Kneller (Russian), Oliver Kurth (German), Kelly Lopez (English), Carlos Adrian Fernandez Plaza (Spanish), Patricio Mékong Talavera (Spanish), Joseph Toaff (Italian), Tomasz Zabczynski (Polish)
Web ProducerBenjamin Lam
Online SalesFrancisco Bolaños Santana

Korean Web Services

Senior ManagerHyojin Bae
Lead Web DesignerThomas Heger
ProducersJoowan Kim, Seyong Lee, Minhyouk Pack, Minseok Seo
ProgrammersJisook Baek, Woonchang Beck, Jihoon Cho, Gisang Gil, Kwangbum Ha, Wonhee Jung, Ajin Kim, Eunyang Lee, Jungeun Lee, Sangyong Park, Hwachul Shin, One Yoon, Dooyong Oh, Mikyoung Choi
Web DesignersHyunsuk Cheong, Seonghak Jung, Sangwook Kim, Juyoung Oh, Eunjin Nam
Web EditorsAyoung Kim, Jieun Kim

China Online Services

Platform Operation DirectorTaewon Yun
Lead Web DesignerSpenser Li
Lead Web EngineerRay Xiao
Web ProducersJenny Liu, Stan Wang, Tang YanFeng

Corporate Applications

Lead ProgrammerStephen Nees
ProducersJustin Goad, Marcos Morin, Adam Schrader, Rory Wood
ProgrammersTom Anderson, Neil Chopra, Rick Faaberg, Dan Friedman, Jordan Irwin, Ryan Karg, Kenneth Lim, Byron Lo, Mark Nelson, Teddy Pao, Michael Stum, Sasha Sydoruk, Shaun Wilson
User ExperienceDavid Nguyen

Business Intelligence

ManagersGreg Ashe, Matthew Wheeler
ProducerRyan Gunst
AnalystsChaitanya C. Chemudugunta, Yuan Cheng, Christine Kenney, Renjie Li
ProgrammersArnold Fulmer, Minh Luu, Aleksandar Mirkovic, Mark Muncy, Chris Talucci, Benjamin Wurst
ResearchersMatthew Adams, Dave Carey, James Chao, Jens Fischer, Norm Harms, Gustav Rydstedt, Clint Rice, Timothy Tash, Micah Wilson

information Technology

Senior Global DirectorIsaac Matarasso
Global DirectorRobert Van Dusen
Senior Manager, Global Network Operations & EngineeringChris Glover
Senior Manager, Global Network OperationsHung Nguyen
Regional Network Operations ManagersMaciej Drobny, Steven Hwang, Minhong Kim, Dustin Koupal, Kangho Lee, Julien Mariani, Hyeshik Yoon
Network Oerations Project Management LeadJorge Baranda
Network Operations Project ManagersMark Davenport, James Ridgers, Dan Scauzillo
Network Operations LeadsJeff Berube, John Gordon, Changkoo Lee, Adrian Luff, Casey Suyeto, Gandalf Brahm, David Wareham
Network Operations Engineering LeadDat Nguyen
Network Operations EngineeringChris Antenesse, Andrew Barcinski, Nicholas Downs, Matthew Eagleson, Dwight Harvey, Dale Lewis
Network Operations Database Administration LeadDavid Squier
Network Operations Database AdministrationArmando Abanilla, David Ashman, Michael Chizewski, Alexander Daurskikh, Chris Pruitt, Stefan Ward, Albert Wong, Jaime Wood, Ryan Zapanta
Network Operations Implementation LeadTravis Biegun
Network Operations ImplementationDoug Baggett, Jonathan Berube, Corey Louie, Olam Ng, Chris Peters, James T. Yen
Network Operations Administration LeadMatthew McEligot
Network Operations AdministrationYunhwan Ahn, Charles Berman, Carl Brumm, Joshua Caskey, Aaron Greusel, Thomas Hicks, Joseph Holley, Gichang Hong, Mourad Kaci, Hee Won Kim, Norberto Lopes, David Louks, Robert Meyer, Eric Nelson, Gary Reeb, Paulo Santos, Michael Schaefer, Mathew Smiley, Chris Thomas, Jason Wang, Maximilian Weber, Ty Williams, Steven Yu, Andrew Zhu
Network OperationsChris Bosman, Ahren Boulanger, Matthew Carcel, Ryan Conley, Josh Downs, Kevin Drain, Jonathan Hosmer, Jeremy M. Jackson, Taehee Kang, Mike Mulen, Peter Hanchul Na, Fabien Poussin, Henrik Schöpel, Chris Swoner, Alex Tan, Christopher Towne, Steven Tran, Anthony Williams
Global Information Services ManagerYong Yoon
Regional Information Services ManagersJiyi Cai, Hyungsuk Choi, Sean Laverty, Danny N. Nguyen, John Robertson, Benjamin Yamada
Information Services Project ManagementMike Bybee, JJ Lee, Thierry Sudan, Ania Wieteski
Information Services Engineering LeadsForrest Bowling, Mike Pearce, Ramon Rodriguez III
Information Services EngineeringDoug Beal, Weonseok Choi, Mary Estrada, Brian Hill, Bryan Ludwig, Zak Meekins, Rob Nolen, Rob Tomson, Jason Wynsen
Information Services Administration LeadsEdward Bui, Inés Eberhard, Glyn Hopkins, Matthew Jordan, Mike Moneymaker, Brian Murillo
Information Services AdministrationCarol Alvarez, Kenneth Ayers, Jeff Boccuzzi, Jim Bush, Robert Bustamante, Max Chen, Sunghee Choi, Richard Chu, Jamal Davis, Richard Farrimond, Gilbert Fontaine, Stanley Fu, Brian Hartsell, Lutz Haunstein, Ben James, Junghoon Kim, Philip Kim, Yongjun Kim, Jaemin Ko, Lars Kühne, Gordon Lathan, Adam Lee, Sebastien Leterrier, Sean Matheis, Vincent Moitrot, Thi K. Nguyen, François Noël, Ben Orchard, Sonal Patel, Brice Petibas, Andy Qian, Taylor Russ, Taran Sprake, Justin Talbott, Anderson X. Tran, Stefan Thompson, Bill Tubbs, Benjamin Williams, Renato Yoon, Yan Kahlé
Security ManagerChris Fajardo
Security EngineeringMichael Caron, Scott Harrison
Security AdministrationCurtis Castrapel, Michael Lim, Richard Reischman, Tim Vo
Site SecurityRay Grant, Richie Kharrat
ComplianceRobert Perugini, Bill Preston
Disaster RecoveryKarin Baxter-Sanders, Eric Thedaker
Information Technologies PurchasingMike Anderson, Michele Marie Arko, Thomas Jauneault, Hector Melendres

International Operations

Vice President & Executive Managing Director, International OperationsMichael Ryder
Managing Director, EuropeJean-Philippe Agati
Managing Director, Greater ChinaAlex Tai
Managing Director, North AsiaJungwon Hahn
Managing Director, Southeast AsiaJinho Oh
Managing Director, TaiwanWayne Lee
Projects DirectorAmy Chen
Senior Director, Global Market DevelopmentMichael Fong
Director, Business Operations, ChinaNichol Bradford
Director, Latin American OperationsSteve Huot
Director, Regional Operations, North AsiaChanguk Park
Director of Taiwan Business OperationsChe-Yuan Wang
International WoW Project ManagersErnst Ten Bosch (EU), Emmanuel Obert (KR)
International Project ManagersDenise Hicks, Homare Juber (SEA), MyongKoo Kang (KR), Jungwoo Kim (KR), Saijin Kim (KR), Yungjoo Ko (KR), Martin Tegner (EU), Hyejin Yum (KR), Xifang Zhang (Gloria) (CN)
OperationsDenise Hicks, Homare Juber (SEA), MyongKoo Kang (KR), Jungwoo Kim (KR), Saijin Kim (KR), Yungjoo Ko (KR), Hyejin Yum (KR), Xifang Zhang (Gloria) (CN)
Senior Vice President of Global MarketingNeal Hubbard
Vice President of Global SalesBob Brown
Regional Vice President of MarketingCédric Maréchal
Global MarketingJason Anderson, Chris Bartzatt, Paul Dowling, John Heinecke, Michael Lawrence, Tomas Melian, Matthew Nutt, Lyndsi Revis
Regional MarketingMouna Achach, Clara Barberis, Anne Bérard, Kevin Carter, Eric Chauveau, Yeonwoo Cheong, Mark Clements, Luca Cominelli, Chris C. Davey, Jacob De Leon, Sara Fernández (ES), George Georgiou, Chimoon Hwang, Angie Heo, Seungkyu Han, Ben Hsieh, Marc Hutcheson, Ivan Kako, Steve Kang, Jimmy Ke, DongHyun Kim, Eusoo Kim, Richard Kwon, Patrick Lee, Dmitry Martirosyan, Kyungin Min, Markus Neumann, Sam Ohn, Stéphane Perroud, Emilie Pujol, Olivier Spaargaren, Jonas Stålros, Amanda Wang, Maggie Xiao, Daehwa Yum, Chris Zhu, Robin Zhu
Marketing Creative ServicesDave Amason, Mike Carrillo, Chris C. Davey, Zachary Hubert, Erik Jensen, Steven L. Parker, Bev Williams, Caroline Wu

Public Relations

Vice President of Global Public RelationsLisa Bucek-Jensen
Regional Vice President, Public Relations and CommunicationJulia Gastaldi (EU)
Director of Public RelationsRob Hilburger, Roger Sun (CN), Christy Um (KR)
ManagersChristian Beer (DE), Jonnie Bryant (UK), Bob Colayco, Luca Cominelli (IT), Guy Cunis (EU), Shon Damron, Chris C. Davey (ANZ), Sara Fernández (ES), Alexandre Lennuyeux (FR), Tom Lindgren (Nordic), Ana-Luisa Mota (LatAm), Olivier Spaargaren (BNL), Jiyoon Yoon (KR), Michael Wu (CN)
Public Relations & Community Manager of Taiwan, Hong Kong and MacauChi Liu
Public RelationsAndre de Abreu (Brazil), Ryan Arbogast, Patrick Beja (EU), Kacy Dishon, Jookyoung Hyun (KR), Matthew Jang (KR), Heather Nam (KR), Nick O'Shea (AU), Moonhee Park (KR), Lyndsi Revis, Michael Wu (CN), Pierre-Yves Deslandes (EU), Vale Yu (CN)
Senior Editorial ManagerGil Shif
Editorial & Internal Communication ManagerRoss Atherton (EU)
EditorSean Molloy
Associate EditorsGareth Hughes, Gerald Villoria
Internal Communications ManagerKamini Tiwari
Internal CommunicationsAnne Bargemann (EU), Guillaume Bloch (EU), Mark Nash, Lauren Stracner, Stuart White (EU)

Community and E-Sports

Senior Director, Global Community and E-SportsPaul Della Bitta
Director, Global E‑SportsJonghyuk Park (KR)
International Community & E-Sports ManagersSantiago Baranda (LA), Cody Chen (TW), Ramon Hermann (EU), Andrew Hsu (CN), Joong Kim (NA), Minshik Kim (KR), Jinkyu Ko (KR)
Global Community DevelopmentWashington Andrade (LA), Olga Banina (EU), Marcus Bishop (NA), Soufyane Brahimi (EU), Jonathan Brown (NA), Marie Cabot (EU), Christopher Carter (EU), Stephen Chang (NA), Woonki Cho (KR), Brandon Christenson (NA), Stefano Cozzi (EU), José Ignacio de Andrés (EU), Alejandro Riveiro de la Peña (EU), Nik Gianozakos (SEA), Nicolas Guion (EU), Stefanie Gwinner (EU), Jungho Han (KR), Bo Selmer-Hansen (EU), Ashley Harman (EU), Junghoon Heo (KR), Leonidas Hsu (TW), Tobias Jahns (EU), Thomas Johnsen (EU), Stephanie Johnson (NA), Sunna Kim (KR), Marina Kiupa (EU), Liam Knapp (NA), Albert Konrad (EU), Kimberly LeCrone (NA), Jongwon Lee (KR), Marino Lee (KR), Jaclyn Lo (SEA), Nicole Lorenz (EU), Christine Martens (EU), Susana Monroy (LA), Chung Ng (NA), Benedikt Oehmen (EU), Yooseok Pan (KR), Byunghun Park (KR), Jesse Perez (LA), Rafael Raudry (NA), Cédrik Razafimanantsoa (EU), Roberto Rios (EU), Kester Robison (NA), Matthew Rodig (NA), María Dolors Sanchez Carnice (EU), Krzysztof Sazon (EU), Nicholas Solano (NA), Danielle Vanderlip (NA), Micah Whipple (NA), Chad Wingerd (NA), Jerome Wu (CN), Seunggook Yang (KR), Eric Yco (NA), Jino Yoo (KR), Kevin Yu (NA), Kenny Zigler (NA)
Global E‑SportsChangwoon Jung (NA), Kibong Kook (KR), Jaeho Lee (KR), Mark S. Olbertz (EU), Joshua Owyang (NA), Robert Simpson (NA)

Events

Director, Global EventsSteven L. Parker
Tradeshow and Events ManagersElisha Factor Cabrera, Pauline Hammelet (EU)
Events SpecialistLaura Halasa

Legal

Vice President & General CounselEric Roeder
Deputy General CounselRod Rigole
Product LeadKevin Crook
Legal TeamJane Chen, Hyukjoon Choi, Lynda Do, Satoru Hamada, Fritz Kryman, Hosung Lee, James Riordan, Colleen Ryan, Tracy Sargent, Sylvia Whiteshield, Sungkye Yi

Business Development & Licensing

Director of Business Development and LicensingDelphine Le Corre (EU)
Business DevelopmentMarc Dion, Michael Kim (KR), Steven Price
LicensingJon Bias, Jason Bischoff, Patrick Dillon, Ben George, George Hsieh, Kat Hunter, Gina Pippin, Christophe Poupon (EU), Sebastian Ryu (KR), Audrey Vicenzi (EU)

Human Resources

Vice President of Global Human ResourcesDenise Dunlap
Human ResourcesWilliam Carroll, Mira Bae (KR), William Bezou (EU), Anne-Sophie Buiret (EU), Julianna Danner, Elodie Dupuis (EU), Juliette Durand (EU), Michelle Fogarty (IR), Nicolette Hall, Judi Hart, Emy Hetherington, Phyllis Huang (TW), Susan Hurley (IR), Sunny Hwang (KR), Jihyun Jeon (KR), Philgon Kim (KR), Marije Korver (EU), Jesse Meschuk, Melissa Moloney (IR), Haissel Neira, Lisa O'Brien (IR), Laetitia Planchon (EU), Lisa Pozarich, Michelle Rocha, Geoffrey Rowe, Erika Sayre-Smith, Michelle Secrest, Daniela Shani, Michelle Sun (CN), Nathalie Verges (EU), Mariele Weber (EU), Jenny Zheng (CN)
Senior Manager, Global Organizational Development and TrainingLisa Pearce
Learning & Organizational DevelopmentLara Ali, Minsun Beak (KR), Julie Farbaniec, Peter Guibert (EU), Jiwoong Hwang (KR), George Li (CN), Sunshine Okano, Brianne Smith, Anne Stengel (EU)
Director, Global Staffing and RecruitmentLeonard Grossi Jr.
RecruitmentKenny Carvalho, Patrick Deschamps (EU), Choua Her Tara Hsu, Dooeun Jang (KR), Eunhye Jang (KR), Kiwook Kim (KR), Christopher Kopetschek (EU), Michael Nassar, Sunshine Saintonge, Aaron Orcino, Sumer Ortiz, Hedy Quiroz, Jack Sterling, Kriste Stull, Meghan Wiley

Finance

Vice President of Global FinanceMark Almeida
FinanceAndrew Amadi, Carol Bolger (EU), Julia Bruder (EU), Shien Chang, Brenda Chen, Hyejin Cho (KR), Sean Culmer, Sebastien Derivaux (EU), Sebastiaan Van Doornspeek (EU), Benoit Dufour (EU), David Gee, Sean Gu (CN), Ruben Holen (EU), Grace Huh (KR), Jiyoung Jung (KR), Anna Kemmis (EU), Ellen Kim (KR), Jaechang Kim (KR), Mandy Lawton (EU), Marie Lin (TW), Lyons Lv (CN), Zhou Miaomiao (CN), Adam Plushner, Tommy Sabri (EU), Teh Hong Sing (CN), Kookhyun Son (KR), Wendy Sun (CN), Timothy Tash, Ismaël Villeger (EU), Sungwon Yoon (KR), Vince Xiao (CN), Nicholas Wright (EU), Linda Zhu (CN)
AdministrationLacey Caragan, Jamie Crooks, Carlos Lucero, Ryan Schenck, Richard Vargas, Lara Machado (EU), Dagmara Mieszala (EU), Inma Utrilla (EU), Sehwa An (KR), Young Namgoong (KR), Eunbom Park (KR), Jaslyn He (CN), Joan Jiang (CN), Kelly Shu (CN), Anaïs Bocianowski

Special Projects

Director of Special ProjectsHamilton Chu
Senior ProducersVladimir Cole, Jason Stilwell

Facilities

Project Manger, Global FacilitiesSusann O'Bryan
Senior ManagerHenry Szekely
ManagerMarge Kim (KR)
CoordinatorsJean-Paul Bruyelle (EU), Cyril Hammelet (EU), Timothy Hardy, Jacob Hofeldt, Yoora Oh (KR), Jungyi Ro (KR), Samuel Schrimsher, Brandon Shephard, Steve Stafford, Michael Triglia

Europe Customer Support

Customer Support Representatives (A - N)George Abbott, David Acker, Daniel Adams, Noel Ahern, Faris Ait Gacem, Alberto Aldao Vazquez, Christopher Aldred, Marcos Aleman Herrera, Marco Alemanno, John Alexander, Almudena Alia, Robert Allan, David Allen, Urko Allende, Frank Alshut, Arnaud Ameele, Erik Andersson, David Angus, Ricardo Aranguren Gassis, Daniel Arleth, Pierre-Marc Arnaud, Christian Arvidsson, Keith Aston, Aleksej Avdejev, Jérémy Aveline, Zosang Kathryn Awi, Roland Ayliffe, Tilo Baedt, Sjir Bagmeijer, Stefan Bahr, Martin Bailey, Clarke Baldwin, Christine Ballard, Dimitrius Bampanaras, Irena Ban, Robert Band, Horst Banholzer, Neil Banks, Simon Bargain, Danila Barinov, David Barlow, Keith Barron, Björn Bartholome, Richard Bartram, Olivier Baudhuin, Maximilian Bauer, Thomas Baumann, Jenny Baur, Mark Baxter, David Beardsley, Alex Bebbington, Gregor Beck, Bjorn Becker, Philip Becker, Julia Bedell, Marc Behar, Claus Behrendt, Andreas Beier, Julius Beiner, Matthew Bell, Amyr Ben Cheikh, Julien Bénatar, Jörg Bendschneider, Richard Bennett, Victoria Bennett-Keenan, Kristin Berg, Jean-Christophe Berger, Johannes Berggren, Benjamin Berghäuser, Christian Berwind, Lukasz Bialk, Ida Binfield, Michal Biniasz, Andrea Birkhahn, Robin Blackborow, Magalie Blaizot, Daniel Blam, Kevin Blanche, Nick Blokker, Björn Blomberg, Keith Boardman, Christian Bock, Mickaël Bohin, Patrick Bohrer, Aleksandras Boiko, Denise Bolger, Dirk Bömelburg, Monika Bondar, Carl Bone, Nicola Booyens, Jasper Borg, Sigurd Bengston Borge, Nadim Bouderbala, Jenny Bozyczko, Sarah Brady, Claudia Bräuer, Kai Braumann, Deborah Broadhead, Daniel Brockdorff, Michael Broek, Jochen Broeske, Sabrina Brogan, Daniel Bromand, Eric Browne, Georgina Browning, Mike Brueckmann, Anton Brumme, Bastian Buchholz, Miguel Budesca, Patricia Bueno Lascasa, Lucien Bui, Jean-Damien Buisson, Kerina Bulman, Leslie Burban, Peter Burghardt, Anja Burkart, Shane Burke, Dmitry Burlakov, David Burlisson, Matthias Butter, Ingrid Byrne, Marc Caldwell, Paul Cameron, Allan Campbell, Sara Carabantes, Juan Caria, Ángel Luis Carmona Egler, Guillermo Casanova Rizo, Joseph Caslin, Craig Castle, Georgina Castro Mas, Jennifer Cellier Auffret, Paul Cernea, Thomas Chartrain, Céline Choliere, Il Hyun Christoph Kim, David Church Rodriguez, Joanna Ciesiul, Kieron Clarke, Ian Coleman, Martin Anthony Colling, Manuel Colorado, Alisdair Comb, Daniel Common, Martin Connolly, Damian Connors, Dorothy Constable, Olaf Constien, Simon Content, Matteo Core, Patrick Corr, Eoghan Corr, Stephen Cosgrove, Andrew Cotton, Liam Coughlan, Denis Courtin, Jason Courtney, Roberto Crispo, Peter Croft, Tina Dawn Crook, Steven Cross, Noemi Cugudda, Ladislav Cuhra, Inigo Cundin, Jean-Philippe Curabet, Marlene Daehler, Hansjoerg Dagn, Annika Dahl, Christopher Dalton, Gerard Daly, Martin Dammers, Oliver Danckers, Ola Danckwardt, Marco D'Anna, Cédric David, Russell Davidson, Henry Davis, Juan José de la Torre García, Eric De Freslon, Mario De Rienzo, Enrique Gonzales de Vallejo, Gonzalo De Luque, Tim Deidersen, Patrick Dekoepper, Rafael Del Rio Ravassa, Maria Del Pilar Tobias Haro, Sylvain Delvaux, Christian Dembski, Samuel Dempsey, Michael Deuringer, Jason Devine, Adam Dew, Marianna Deyneko, Alexey Didenko, Géraldine Dieppois, Pavel Dikushin, Ilja Dmitrijev, Simon Dobbert, James Dobbie, Sandor Dobsa, Ilona Dolejsi, Andre Domigall, Gareth Donaghey, Philip Doogan, Benjamin Dornis, Barry Downs, Tony Doyle, Antony Dredge, Patrik Drougge, Dmitry Dubrov, Jens Duever, Carl Dugdale, David Durand, Clément Durand-Texte, Kirsty Durnall, Alexander Düsseldorf, Luke Eastlake, Christian Eberhardt, Jan Ebermann, Patrick Ehlen, Richard Ehrle, Julia Eifert, Stephan Einecke, Lucy Eldridge, Thomas Ellis, Christian Elsner, Franziska Elster, Robert Emrich, Thomas-Christian Endres, Pascal Engelen, Sylvain Enjalbert, Keith Ennis, Dominic Eoon, Céline Etcheberry, Kate Evans, Alex Evans, Claudia Evans, Brian Fahey, Brian Farren, Paul Faulkner, Christopher Fawcett, Alberto Feijóo, Karsten Feyerabend, Mario Fiedler, Cristina Figallo, Flora Fikri, Dmitrijs Filipenoks, James Finlay, Paul Finn, Claire Finn, Hendrik Fischer, Wolf-Philipp Fischer, Manuel Fischer, Doug Fitchett, Jamie Flynn, Ricke Folin Steen, Reece Ford, Jamie Foreman, Jörg Franck, Kim Frandsen, Tobias Franke, Kai Frankenberg, Wayne Freer, Armin Fritsch, Eva-Maria Fritsche, Andre Froemel, Jens Fünfkirchler, Mathias Gabel, Nina Ganss, Miguel García Gómez, Grégory Garcia, Théo Garcia, Oscar García Subirana, Guillermo García Rey, Jesús Garrachon, Nico Garthe, Kerstin Geis, Silvio Geisenhainer, Nilla Gelius, Anika Gieseke, Phillip Gillum-Webb, Klaus Ginzel, Sonja Göden, Laura Godfrey, Nathalie Goeller, Sven Goettert, Fabian Gohl, Alex Golds, Marco Golüke, Alexis Goluke-Heimberg, Yoann Gonedec, Hernan Gonzalez, Des Gordon, Eliana Gori, Carolin Görner, Lorenz Graf, Robin Graf, Markus Graffe, James Graham, Stephen Grantham, Olivier Grassini, Lee Greatorex, Christoph Grix, Robert Groeneveld, Stephan Grosse, Sebastian Grun, Caroline Gudenus, Christian Guelle, Nikolai Guellich, Christian Guest, Katerina Gulak, Frerk Güntzler, Mikhail Guskov, Mikko Gustafsson, Steffen Gutzeit, Peter Hadaszi, Sélim Haddadj, Benjamin Hadwig, Andrew Gordon Haefs, Jonathan Hall, Sanna Hanskala, Nicolas Harding, Amanda Kate Harris, Maria Hartnett, Freddy Hascoet, Alexander Haselbacher, Christine Haugland, Roman Häusler, Kieran Hayes, Richard Hayward, Henrik Hedström, Michael Heffernan, Sandra Heide, Jolanda Helder, Kjell Arvid Helgeneseth, Frank Heling, Ben Hellis, Stephen Hennessy, Ben Hennessy, Tore Henriksen, Peter Herbert, Jan Herbst, Emma Hernández Mudarra, Kelly Hewitson, Sven Heyroth, Robin High, Martina Hildebrandt, Thomas Hilgers, Georg Hirschauer, Michael Hoffmann, Ulf Hoffmeister, Felicitas Hoffmeister, Cheryl Samantha Hoggins, Heidi Hoibraten, Johannes Hold, Steven Holgate, Anna Hollinger, Dan Holloway, Dean Holroyd, Ariel Holzl, Chris Homer, Thomas Honey, Guus Hoogendoorn, Alice Hopkins, Jörn Hoppenrath, André Hornemann, Jonathan Horrocks, David Horrocks, Christine Hosemann, Daniel Hosford, Dominik Hothow, Laura Hough, Ioan Hrelescu, Iqbal Hussain, Alexey Ilin, Mikhail Ilin, Joanne Ingham, Mario Iotti, José Manuel Jacas, Julia Jacobsson, Jeremy Jacquemin, Jan Michael Jahnke, Rachel James, David James, Brenika Janiszewski, Matthijs Jansen, Mario Janus, Ghislain Jeannot, Guillaume Jégu, Daniel Jenkins, Julia Jermolajeva, Pascaline Jibert, Robin Johansson, Daniel Johnson, Ben Johnson, Dean Jones, Aled Jones, Matthew Jones, Nick Jones, Marc Jung, Daniel Jung, Ingo Jungherr, Sandro Jürgensen, Stefan Kaczmarek, Roman Kadoshchuk, Norbert Kaiser, Sonja Kaiser, Istvan Kakasi, Markus Kaldenbach, Artemiy Kalinin, Aleksandrs Kaminskis, Anton Karanov, Jaoued Karim, Steffi Keller, Jonathan Kenny, Jason Kenyon, Claude Keogh, Phillip Kerins, Gunars Kessels, Charlotte Kessler, Konstantin Keuchler, Ryan Kewly, Jihène Khessouma, Svenja Kiefer, Stephen Kiely, Matthias Kiesel, Lukas Killer, Markus Kintrup, Samuel Kippelen, Konrad Kirchgässner, Jens Kirchhoff, Mark Klang, Alexander James Klontzas, Christophe Klusmann, Harald Kneissl, Kevin Knights, Marco Kobold, Timur Kocaurlu, Matthias Koch, Sebastian Koch, Sonja Köck, Björn Kohlberger, Björn Kohnen, Lisa Kohnen, Andrey Kolchin, Jurijs Kolmikovs, Viktor König, Christian Königstein, Andreas Kordes, Olga Kosenko, Stefan Krannich, Andreas Krause, Max Kreisel, Dominik Kreyssing, Tommy Kristiansen, Philipp Krott, Patrick Krueger, Stefan Krueger, Katja Kschentz, Frédéric Kubiakowski, Kevin Kuehne, Jonathan Kulcsar, Thomas Küppers, Denis Kurlyukov, Mandy Kurucz, Vadimas Kvetkauskas, Matthias Labitzke, Irena Lace, François Laffontan, Valts Laktuks, Aaron Langan, René Langhans, Bart Lansink, Anders Larsen, Steven Latchum, Tim Laufenberg, Johannes Läuffer, Mathieu Lauglé, Martin Laur, Mathieu Laurent, Eoin Layton, Simon Le, Alexandre Duckman-Lebrun, Anita Lechner, Maxime Ledonge, Robert Lee, Geoffroy Lefebvre, Gabriel Lege, Thomas Leiper, Julia Leitner, François Lenglet, Wilko Lennartz, Michael Lenton, Joseph Leonard, Sascha Leopold, Johanna Leopold, Mikael Lesne, Victoria Lester, Mariusz Leszczynski, Rémi Lethery, Anna Levitova, Andrew Lewis, Matthew Lewis, Christian Lichter, Christian Lichthardt, Ashleigh Lillechurch, Simon Linford, Niklas Lingsell, Raimond Linkevic, André Linnemann, Daniel Lister, Julien Litrico, Adam Lloyd, Björn Löhrer, Nathalie Lomurno, Bruno Loncke, Sebastian Loose, Umberto Lopes, Oliver Lorek, Jacky Lorimer, Oliver Lötscher, Aurelie Louazon, Maria Loy, Oliver Lübeck, Adam Lucas, Marc Luettecke, Gottfried Lumpi, Marco Ly, Jonathan Lydall, Noora Lyytinen, Martin Machovec, Rene Madjarac, Malte Maehlmann, Sebastian Magnus, David Malach, Christel Malbrancq, Darren Lee Mangan, Marco Manig, Adam Mankin, Bernard Mann, Andreass Mansson, Yulia Mardot, Stefan Mark, Konstantinos Markogiannakis, María Victoria Martín Briasco, Angel Martin, Guillaume Martin, Abel Martin, Christopher Marty, Thomas Marx, Robert Mathews, Christopher Mathieson, Sarah Matts, Martin May, Thomas Mayerhofer, Regina Mayr, Paul Mazur, Matthias Mazur, Kathrin McCain, Peter McDonald, David McGrath, Alex McHugh, Leo McKewan, Steven McNamara, Alan McNevin, Colin McShane, Stephen McWilliams, Andrew Meaney, François Medaerts, Florian Meister, Bo Mejdahl, Claire Menager, Juan Mendez, Joern Merten, Luna Meschiari, Vincent Mesnard, Patrick Metzger, Sabrina Angela Meyn, Matthias Michallek, Caspar Michel, Rabanus Michel, Ralph Georg Michel, Ulrich Michels, Stefan Mickel, Douglas Midgley, Alexander Mielchen, Florent Milard, Lucas Millán Tomás, Björn Miller, Michael Millett, Jessica Milleville, Iván Minaña Mascarón, Yuri Minson, Robert Moeckel, Baptiste Moisson, Iñigo Moleres Apilluelo, Florian Molinie, Bonna Mom, Sandra Monse, Christophe Monteiro, Daniel Mooney, Oliver Moore, Ricardo Mora Expósito, Pierre-Nicolas Moreau, Pedro Ignacio Moreno García De Dionisio, Sergey Morozov, Alastair Morris, Sebastian Mottschall, Vincent Moulin, Olivier Mouvet, John Moynihan, Chris Mueller, Brian Mulcahy, Nicholas Mullen, Joe Munns, Nicoletta Mura, Niall Murphy, Justin Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Kaeshan Nallsnathar, Eduard Narbut, Luís Narváez, Andrew Naudi, Anna Naumova, Alexander Ion Naya Sánchez, Paul Neil, Guido Neisemeier, Matthew Neumann, Christopher Neumann, Marco Nevermann, Camilla Nguyen, Richard Nicholls, Liam Nicklen, Dirk Nielsen, Elena Nikora, Katharina Nordh, Tobias Nordström, Bartosz Nowaczek, Kim Nowak, Michael Nürnberg
Customer Support Representatives (O - Z)Ruth O'Brien, Noel O'Brien, Tara O'Connell, Nils Odlund, Stephen O'Donnell, Daniel O'Donovan, Mairead O'Flynn, Rory O'Hea, Olli Oja, Chris Oliver, Risto Ollila, Paul O'Neill, Nina Oppermann, Robert Orincsai, Miguel Angel Ortega Ortiz, Conor O'Shea, Marco Otto, Dennis Oyola-Erneke, Antonio Pagan Escribano, Lorenzo Pagliacci, Jahmin Pama, Alex Parhomenko, John Parle, Davide Passarella, Pierre Passet, Björn Passow, Dee Patel, Steven Paton, Raik Patze, Aleksandr Pavliuk, Jekaterina Pavliuk, Anton Pavlov, Dana Pawletta, Adrian Payne, Jorge Peleteiro, Mathias Pelz, Aymeric Pentecouteau, Carlota Pereira, Victor Perete, Jerónimo Pérez Papadopoulos, Stefan-Marcus Peter, John Petersen, Michail Petriv, Kiril Petriv, Antoine Pezzo, Andreas Pfeiffer, Jean-Louis Phan-Tran, James Pilkington, Julien Pillay, Marianne Pilote, Rocio Piniella Ramos, Michal Platek, Irina Platel, Sarah Pocivalnik, Josfred Poinsot, Ian Polianskii, Daniel Porter, Jens Pöthig, David Potter, Oriol Prats-Navarro, Renny Priestley, Moritz Primavesi, Philippe Prince, Blandine Pronost, Marina Prugova, Nicolas Pruvost, Dan Puckett, Patrick Pulfer, Austin Purcell, Sébastien Pusset, Bérenger Queune, Daniel Radschun, Graeme Rafferty, Sandra Ragot, Martin Ramm, Sebastian Ranta, Robert Read, Alexander Redeker, Remo Reinert, Sven Reinhold, Hugh Rennard, Tim Renner, Richard Requena Delon, Rosanna Rhenius, David Ribeiro, Helen Richards, John Richmond, Diego Ricigliano, Gerd Ridder, Christian Riegger, Eduard Riekstins, Stefan Rieß, Lauren Rigby, Laura Rimkiene, Steffen Ritter, Radoslaw Robaczynski, Gareth Roberts, Jonathan Robinson, Nicolas Roché, Henrique Rodrigues, Carlos Rodrigues Pascual, Henning Roese, Henning Roest, Raúl Romero Fuentes, Pascale Roncin, Justus Rönnau, Thomas Rose, Gemma Rose Woodhead, Micael Roumeas, Ian Rowland, Hadrien Rudich, Martin Rudinec, Jana Rudinec, Monica Ruiz Ortega, Simone Runo, Alexey Rusinov, Brice Russeil, Melanie Ruttinger, Daniel Ryan, Nicholas Ryan, Marcus Ryndycz, Emma Sadler, Karin Saegesser, Timo Sagewitz, Ilja Salajev, Cristina Salas, Charles Salmon, Jessie Salmon, Andy Salwey, Oksana Sambaraite, Kim Sammon, Benedikt Samuel, David Sánchez Millán, Isaac Sánchez, Oscar Sandstrom, Jennifer Sanz, Iga Sasiela, Andreas Saß, Sanu Satheesababu, Janina Sauther, Dana Sawusch, Nadine Schaarmann, Robert Schalk, Esther Scheeren, Andre Schickhoff, Christian Schilling, Jeremy Schindler, André Schlegelmilch, David Schlosser, Christopher Schmale, Tanja Schmatt, Martin Schmidt, Marco Schmuck-Hinsch, Marc Schnaekel, Sascha Schneider, Wouter Schrijnemakers, Nico Schroeter, Sascha Schult, Karsten Schulz, Jens Schulze, Veronika Schustek, Marco Schwarz, Patrik Schweigl, Aliocha Segard, Richard Segers, Sabrina Seide, Torsten Seidel, Audrey Selnet, Tobias Semrau, Michael Seppala, Darío Serna, Yolanda Serrano Llamas, Anna Shaleva, Nikolay Shalunov, Anna Shaw, Sanjay Shinh, Craig Shrewsbury, Mirko Siebert, Miroslaw Siemens, Diogo Silva, Josie Silva, Luis Silva, Nicholas Simpson, Michael Simpson, Samuel Sittl, Sebastian Siwon, Stian Skjondal, Christian Skonneberg, Shaun Smith, Ian Smith, Colin Smith, Antony Smith-Laffin, Sarah Snook, Kasia Sochon, Genséric Sohier, Oyvind Sorensen, Ruben Soriano Barroso, Vasileios Souliotis, Isabelle Soupault, Holger Speckter, Christian Sperber, Wolfgang Sprenger, Robert Sprengers, Kirk Squires, Volker Stabler, Mario Staffa, David Stammerjohann, Nicolas Stampf, Stephen Stanley, Kirils Stecenko, Jenna Stelfox, Alexander Steuckmann, Alexander Stippekohl, Erik Stoerp, Daniel Stolp, Jennifer Stolpman, Artur Strak, Jean Streveler, Roman Strogov, Jochen Stutzkeitz, Vitalijus Surovas, Matthew Szajdak, Janina Taab, Mads Taanquist, André Tabet, Stephen Tadman, Tero Tapio, Alexander Tarasov, Doris Tatzgern, Amy Taylor, Jake Taylor, Marcus Tebeck, Alexis Terrasse, Simon Testard, Albert Theopold, Owen James Thomas, Julien Tibayrenc, Anzhelika Timanova, Felix Titzer, Marc Tormo Carulla, Jon Torre García, Vinh Tran, Christian Traute, Fabien Tumminello, Mikhail Tun, Oskari Turkia, Liam Andrew Tye, Stefan Uhrmann, Julien Valé, Melany Van de Woestyne, Jeremy Vangenechten, Tamás Varga, Cyndie Varin, Stéphane Varnier, Nico Vasilevski, Igor Vasilijev, Pavel Vavilov, Martin Gunderse Vea, Dirk Vetter, Michail Vezirgiannidis, Luis Vieira, Daniel VillegasMoran, Louis Vincent, Alain Viravau, Marco Vogt, Maxim Voloshuk, Robert Van Amsberg, Pascal Vulliez, Marion Wacker, Stephen Wagstaff, Leo Wakelin, Benny Waldenmaier, Matthias Wallner, Dennis Wanka, Jack Warchold, Dennis Washausen, Gijs Johan Maur Waverijn, Gareth Weatherley, Marc Wehbe, Marion Weißenborn, Olaf Wendorff, Sandra Wernicke, Thomas Wertnig, Peter Wetzel, James Whittall, Nathan Wilcox, Harald Willems, Emma Williamson, Rebecca Wilson, Robert Wilson, Tom Wilson, Declan Winser, Claudia Winter, Lars Winter, Marcus Winterscheid, Stefan Witzel, Artur Wojtas, Dennis Wollmann, Patryk Wolowiec, Christopher Woodcock, Lukas Wozniak, Audrey Wozniak, Giselle Wrigley, Romain Wuillaume, Jay Xealous, Ivan Yanyushkin, Wei Yue, Yury Zabarovskiy, Vincent Zacchéo, Judith Zachariae, Sebastian Zaebe, Claire Zarb, David Rémy-Zéphir, Sigrid Zeuthen, Chris Ziegler, Steffen Zietz, Thomas Zimmer, Sarah Zuehlke
Customer Support SeniorsJohnny Ahlgren, Elisabeth Astl, David Baines, Alexander Beckers, Sergi Berjano, Craig Bland, Jean-Christophe Bouchet, Jennifer Brett, Kim Chaing, Lucas Christophe, Gaël Company, Barry Connell, Laurent Cuvier, Patrick Dunford, Carine Fiorani, Julie Foster, Göran Gauruder, Kasper Giehm, Huw Gower, Miguel Izquierdo, Henning Kaiser, Vincent Kaufmann, Patrik Knoll, Christian Kröger, Dean Lillywhite, Sean Lyons, Ana Manso, Romain Mardot, Olivier Martel, Nils Matern, Philippe Motheron, Paul Oltmanns, Mathieu Orjebin, Marcin Platek, Francesco Reinboldt, David Schlamp, Torsten Schmidt, Victor Sefastsson, Patric Stolpe, Alexandre Vallée, John Warwicker, Jenifer Winters, Kirill Zakharov, Jurgen Bayer, Simon Bennett, Mario Berndt, Brendan Cavanagh, Cian Creed-Healy, Hagen Grimm, Joana Heidemann, Dennis Horn, Romain Joffre, Michael Khoo, Anders Larsen, Enrico Loenicker, Martin Mason, Hannah McArthur, Moritz Müller, Barry Murphy, Markus Nowak, James O'Connor, Stefan Hintner, Falk Pichl, Christopher Purvis, Sandra Raum, Nico Roos, Wolfram Sack, Jessica Stone, Marijke Vanhees
Customer Support Team ManagersJason Adams, Mirko Bayer, Gerd Berghoff, Florian Blaesche, Robert Bland, Gregoire Bonnafoux, Elodie Cholière, Silvio Clausen, Paul Coen, Sascha Giese, Sebastien Hoareau, Kim Jensen, Sylvan Lynn, Ben Noskeau, Mark O'Riordan, Michael Arleth Pedersen, Serge Pinçon, Cédryck Poitelon, Britta Riess, Peter Rothlisberger, Claus Schumacher, Mikhail Shiryaev, Heidi Wanner, Neil Whelan, John Armstrong, Olga Demina, Magdalena Heise, John Hordle, Mark Kleine, Stéphane Marchand, Brian McCoy, Thomas Röthemeyer, PJ Russell, Falk Schwiefert, Dean Sheldon, Lars Weiler
Customer Support Group ManagersAna Alfageme, Sophie Chevet, Frank Keienburg, Clemens Krainer, Rinaldo Andreolli, Marie-Hélène Atienz, Tina Forrester

Europe Regional Planning and Support Services Team

Support Information RepresentativesChristian Döbel, Dennis Drabinski, David Hollingbery, Julia Hopf, Emil Jannesson, Craig Andrew Jobling, Kristian Koivisto-Kokko, Aleksandr Michejev, Sylvain Moriame, Sébastien Musquin, Laura Noiret, Michael Pinder, Steffen Reinke, Richard Robinson, José Javier Suárez-Perdomo, Emma Stott
Support Information SeniorSerge Olivier
Support Information Team ManagerErin Louise Johanson
Service Level CoordinatorsNavid Akbari, Alex Bradburn, Paul Cox, Robin Hoese, Daniel Kennedy, Neal Kingston, Cristiano Pereira, Marcus Blaesche, Maged Fares, Thomas Lorimer, Matteo Spataro, Louise McShane, Stephan Wolf
Service Level Coordinators Team ManagerMarkus Schill
Payment Investigation RepresentativesWaldemar Fritz, Alexander Gut, Ludivine Le Rouge, Laila Mnad, Lucia Suarez Porta
Internal Affairs RepresentativesRobert Busch, Jean-Claude Cipriani, John Harry De Lara, Stefan Frei, Stefan Modh, Ryan Vowler, Krister Aavikko, Martin Doll, Lena Drevermann, Olga Duval Prosina, Roy Healy, Sven Kruse, Lee Middleton
Internal Affairs Team ManagerThomas Lenglet
Regional Planning and Service Team ManagerDarren Buckley
CS Tools Team RepresentativesKarim Adala, Cédric Coret, Philippe Peeters
Learning and Development Team RepresentativesLeeanne Brazier, Jonathan Douglas, Benjamin Klinkhamer, Jenny Llewellyn, Cristian Martín Nieto, Rachel O'Neill, Maija Perfiljeva, Bartosz Posluszny, Daniel Rigas, Christoph Thann, Victoria Wakeman
CS Tools Team ManagerCédric Galins
CS Project Team RepresentativesHenrik Eriksson, Charles Smith
CS Project LeadsLinus Flink, Florian Mentl
Customer Support CoordinatorMarlène Cervantes
Senior Regional Planning and Support Services ManagerChristian Scharling
Learning and Development ManagerPaul Horrell
DirectorsIan Clarke, Bill Galey

Korea Customer Support

Customer Support RepresentativesChanghyun An, Hyojin An, Yunho Bae, Doohyun Bae, Sookhee Bae, Seunghoon Baeg, Jina Baek, Eunyoung Beak, Dongnyuck Cho, Jungwon Cho, Minkyung Cho, Yeri Cho, Junsun Choi, Cholong Han, Chungseok Han, Eunsun Hong, Sungpyo Hong, Bomi Hwang, Yongteak Im, Daehee Jang, Eunkyung Jang, Seonghun Jeong, Sumi Jeong, Sunho Jeong, Sujhon Jhong, Bomin Jin, Gilsang Jo, Sukil Jo, Jaeho Jung, Kunmin Jung, Minju Jung, Gunho Jung, Sungwan Kang, Youngmo Kang, Chansoo Kim, Eunji Kim, Hongsup Kim, Kyuhui Kim, Yunbai Kim, Bogyu Kim, Daeun Kim, Doyeon Kim, Hyosung Kim, Jaehui Kim, Kwakhyung Kim, Kyoungjoon Kim, Minhwan Kim, Minwoo Kim, Myoungjin Kim, Seolah Kim, Seoyeon Kim, Seulki Kim, Seungsoo Kim, Seyoung Kim, Sinhee Kim, Sooil Kim, Sungpil Kim, Yangrae Kim, Yonghwan Kim, Junghun Kwag, Soongil Kwon, Aungoun Lee, Changhoon Lee, Dohyun Lee, Eunhee Lee, Eunjung Lee, Heemoon Lee, Hyekyung Lee, Insik Lee, Junghyun Lee, Jungjun Lee, Kyosung Lee, Kyunghee Lee, Sangbo Lee, Seunghyuk Lee, Sojung Lee, Songok Lee, Soo Lee, Soyean Lee, Woosung Lee, Byoungjin Lim, Hyunbum Lim, Miya Lim, Jaewon Lim, Seho Lim, Jaegoo Moon, Kyungtae Myung, Chahyun Nam, Youngwoo Nam, Joohoon Oh, Sunga Park, Haeyoung Park, Jinsuk Park, Minkyu Park, Sairom Park, Youngjin Park, Kihoon Yang, Shobeom Yim, Duok Youn, Kyunghwa Yu, Hosang Yu, Miseon Yu, Youngsun Yun
Customer Support SeniorsJisub Han, Jeongho Kook, Jiyoun Lee, Kyueun Lee, Sunmin Lim, Bora Park, Jaiki Song, Jihyun Song, Joonbin Lee, Jungran Lee
Customer Support Team ManagersByungkwan Chung, Seonmean Kim, Yoonhee Kim, Wonjong Lee, Jinman Park
Account and Technical Support ManagerJiyoung Kim
In‑Game Support ManagerBeom Choi

Korea Regional Planning and Support Services Team

Support Information RepresentativesJaehyun Ahn, Namsuk Kim, Jaeeun Lee, Min Yang
Support Information Team ManagerYongjo Choi
Service Level CoordinatorsSungho Eom, Jaehong Jeong, Hyojin Kim, Jinsu Lee, Hyunsin Lim, Jungmin Song
Service Level Coordinators Team ManagerJaeyang Kwak
Internal Affairs RepresentativesWonjang Cho, Chuljo Yun
CS Project Team AnalystsMyeonghun Choi, Jimin Kwon
CS Project Team ManagerWonjae Jeong
Workforce AnalystMihyun Kim
Communications CoordinatorMoonyoung Baik
Associate Learning SpecialistsJeonghoon Hong, Boram Lee
Learning and Development Team ManagerHana Lee
Regional Planning and Support Services ManagerKyungmee Kim
DirectorRichard Choi

Taiwan Customer Support

Assistant ManagerChet Ko
Customer Support RepresentativesArthur Chang, Joe Chen, Mark Chien, Zoe Hsieh, Lidy Hsu, Esther Liao, Jennifer Ni, Gregg Pai, Fiona Wang, Randy Wang

China Customer Support

Process & Reporting AnalystWill Geng
Live Operation LeadWendy Yang
Senior LeadPeiji Guo
Customer Service ManagerSam Yu

China Customer Service and Operations

NetEaseNetEase Team, NetEase Team

North/South American Customer Support

Customer Support Representatives (A - N)Robert Abbey, John Abercrombie, Jeremiah Abeyta, Bryan Abston, Jennifer Aguilar, Mark Allen Agustin, Christopher Alexander, Patrick Alexander, John Allen, Katherine Allen, Juan Alvarez, Cody Amaya, Matthew Amy, David Anderson, Jason Anderson, Jessica Anderson, Raquel Andrade, Stephanie Andrews, Cody Arndt, Maxwell Arnold, Ramiro Ascencio Jr., Alejandro Atencio, Simon Baca, Breanna Bader, Robert Badger, Gregory Bahl, Christopher Bailey, Christopher Baker, James Baker, Michael Baker, Jennifer Balch, Ciji Bambrick, Sengarlonh Bangphaxay, Mary Barbour, Kristoffer Barcarse, Jimmy Bare, Andrew Barnes, David Barney, Daniel Barrett, Richard Barrick, Mark Barrios, Margarita Barron, Eric Baskin, Michael Batilla, Justin Bauer, Adam Bazan, Christopher Beard, Ronald Beaty Jr., David Bebee, Ryan Belanger, Matthew Belk II, Jerimiah Bell, Robert Belleville, Mallory Bellinghausen, Michael Belrose, Matthew Bennett, Steven Bennetts, Ryan Berezoski, Michael Bernal, Paul Bernard, Bradley Edmund Bernhard, Stephanie Berthiaume, Ronald Bianchi, Darius Bijou, Beau Billingsley, Justin Binford, Howard Bishop, Byron Black, Joshua Black, Michael Blackard, Jake Blair, Samuel Blalock, Amy Blanchard, Daveina Blunkall, Robert Bodine, Christopher Boike, Kristin Boles, Kyan Bond, Aaron Bothne, Samuel Bottoms, Jerry Bowen, Benjamin Bowers, Julia Bowman, Tracey Boyett, Michael Braunstein, Keith Breach, Crystal Breaux, Corey Breitling, Daniel Brennecke, Allison Brewer, Kari Brewer, Kenda Bright, Jonathan Brockell, Page Brockell, Ashley Brown, Blair Brown, Cameron Brown, Margaret Brown, Nathan Brown, Jesse Brummer, Brendan Brunner, Colean Brunner, Edan Bryant, Perry Buch, Brian Buckentin, Brandon Buie, Stephen Buitron, Heather Burdett-Holloway, Joshua Burnett, Jessica Bustamante, Adrian Butts, David Byl, Adam Byrd, Patrick Cahill, Juan Calderon-Hernandez, Stephanie Caldwell, Jeremy Calicott, Brandy Camel, Claud Campbell, Eric Campbell, Matthew Campbell, Amanda Canfield, Trevor Cantrell-Paulson, Trevor Cantrell-Paulson, David Carlock, Andrew Carr, Daniel Carroll IV, Joseph Carroll, Melody Carver, Jeremy Caskey, Shannon Cassel, Spencer Casterline, Patricia Cate, Thomas Cebulla, David Chan, Bradley Chandler, Bonnie Chang, Daniella Chavez, Justin Chavez, Benjamin Checola, Preston Cheeks, David Chen, Elizabeth Chepul, Cody Cherry, Marla Chesser, David Chisholm, Mark Chmielewski, Kyn Chong, Nicholas Christiny, Paul Chung, Ben Clark, Jeremiah Clark, Jeff Clausen, Jacob Coe, Trevor Collard, Michelle Coltrin, Kevin Connell, Mitchell Converse, Cameron Cook, Alexander Coons, Samuel Cooper, Shannon Cooper, Ethan Copeland, Phoebe Copeland, Christopher Copperwheat, Brandy Corbin, Conor Corkery, Austin Cornell, Kenneth Corning, Angela Corrie, James Cox, Blake Cramer, Jerod Crespin, Nathan Crislip, Andrew Crisp, Leah Crochet, Benjamin Crooks, Jason Crosbie, Christopher Crowson, Jodie Crowson, Brandon Crumpler, Desiree Cummings, Laura Currie, Christopher Curtis, Sarah Cusati, Christopher Cynar, Crystal Czarapata, Matthew Dailey, John Danford, Christa Daniel, Kevin Daniels, Mallorie Daniels, Will Darce, Jason Davenport, Gary Davis Jr., Joshua Davis, Kevin Davis, Philip Davis, Ryan Davis, Stuart Davis, Jonathan Day, Gabriel De Los Santos, Neil de Soto, Cliff James De Vera, Brian Deering, Tarah Dees, Christopher Degraw, Jessica Depaola, Peter DeSalvo, Jason Devera, Paulino Diaz, James Dickens, Benjamin Dickey, Steven Dickson, John Diers, Richard Dievendorff, Brandon DiMaggio, Brandon Dockins, Kendall Dodd, Gene Dodge, Kimberly Domingo, Raymond Donaldson, Daniel Donofrio, Derek Donovan, Matthew Doolittle, Forrest Dorsey Ii, Rachel Dost, Alexander Dragojlovic, Devan Duenes, Julie Dugdale, Reagan Duggan, Thomas Duman, Oana Dumitrache, Jeremy W. Dunn, Andrew Duran, Daniel Durrett, Anthony Duson, Camden Eagar, Adam Ebmeier, German Echeverria, Andrew Eddy, Ciro Elgueta, Bryson Elliott, Chace Elliott, Bradley Ellison, James Engelke, Quinn Enochs, John Ensminger, Daniel Errington, Jason Ervin, Thomas Esparza, Wilfred Esteves-Villanueva, Nicholas Everson, Ian Faas, Tamara Faas, Katy Fabyunkey, Amanda Fackrell, Arlene Fandino, Angela Farrey, Michelle Ferrell, Kristin Finnsson, David Fisher, Peter Fivelstad, Melissa Fleming, Thomas Flint, Vincent Floca, Jose Flores III, Thomas Flowers, Cameron Floyd, Ryan Foreman, Michael Foster II, Wesley Foults, Nicholas Frame, Jonathan Francis, Martin Francis, Ruth Francis, Anthony Franey, Mark Fransen, Christopher Frew, Matthew Frisch, Cynthia Frushon, Christopher Fulgham, Derek Fuller, Rachael Fullerton, Zachary Fullerton, Brian Fulton, Charles Galindez, David Galindez, Andrew Galipeau, David Galvan, Jennifer Gamer, Joel Gangl, Justin Gann, Matthew Gant, Andrew Ganter, Jonathan Garbarini-Telles, Edgar Garcia, Eduardo Garcia, Jason Garcia, Patricio Garcia, Lennon Garcia-Cisneros, Christopher Garrett, Levi Garrett, James Garrison, John Garrison, Paul Garza, Melanie Gauderon, Aaron Clay Gayet, Andrew Getting, Jesse Gibbons, Bryan Ginn, Heather Glahn, Samuel Glass, Mark-Jonathon Glowski, Levi Godwin, Lucas Goes, Mario Gomez, Jeffrey Gondeck, Manuel Gonzales, Enrique Gonzalez, Thomas Goodwin, Andy Goolsby, Christopher Gorman, Steel Gorman, Neil Gossell, Darleen Gotay, Lyndsey Graham-Fletcher, Jedediah Grant, David Gredell, Britton Green, Christine Greene, Michael Greene, Joshua Greenfield, Desmond Gregory, Brian Gridley, Kimberly Grimes, Amber Grundman, Jose Guagardo, Joshua Guerrero, Jeremy Gulick, Laura Gustafson, Philip Habig, Daniel Hackel, Adrian Hall, Keith Hall, Michael Hall, Jeremy Hamill, Mark Hamm, Nicholas Hamm, Carlton Hammond, Jade Hammons, Nam Han, Sean Hankla, Gregory J. Hansen, William Harber, Kyle Harris, Taira Harris, Michael Hart, Benny Haryadi, Anthony Haw, Shaun Hawkins, Jordan Hawn, Alexander Hayes, Patricia Hayes, Geoffrey Hazlewood, David Healy, Michelle Hebert, Sandy Hegedus, Christina Helbig, Eyan Hempler, Thomas Hendricks, Bobby Hendrix, Lance Henry, Robert Henson, Luis Heredia, Elmer Hernandez, Mark Hernandez, Sara Hernandez-Land, Andrew Herpel, Andrew Herring, Corey Hickman, Andrew Higbee, Jared Hilderbrand, Jesse J. Hill, Justin Hillhouse, Sarah Hlavaty, Dat Ho, Daniel Hodge, Robert Hoff, Sarah Hoist, Lindsey Holcomb, Samuel Holder, Atlanta Holland, Sara Holliday, Justin Holloway, David Hoppe, James Hoppe, Judah Horton, Benjamin Hosac, William Howard-McKinney, Colin Howat, Aaron Howell, Travis Howsman, Bobbie Hughes, April Hughey, Samuel Hunt, Shawn Hunt, Harold Hunter III, Albert Hwang, Craig Hyatt, Jason Hyder, Brian Inboden, Shaun Ingram, Jed Irvin, Nash Irvin, Amber Irvine, Laurel Isaacs, Joel Isenberg, Chiemi Ishikawa, Adam Z. Jackson, Elizabeth Jackson, Zachary Jackson, Misty Jacobs, Adnan Jameel, Joseph Janisch, Katt Jean, Hyrum Jenkins, Ryan Jividen, Edward Johnsons, Jonathon Johnson, Kenneth Johnson, Kevin Johnson, Larry Johnson, Nathan Johnson, Bret Johnston, Ian Jolly, Dustin Judice, Dustin Judson, Devin Julia, Jason Jungmann, Lauren Justice, Heather Kaftan, Darrell Karp, Jon Karwoski, Andrew Keahey, Linda Kelley, Christopher Kelly, Matthew Kenemore, Kyle Kenney, Craig Kerbrat, Grace Kim, Christopher King, Rachel King, Dustin Kinney, Mary Kirkpatrick, John Klutts, Dianne Knapp, Skye Knighton, Darlene Kolano, Michelle Kolano, Ruth Kolbeck, James Kompare, Greta Kratz, Julia Kregear, Lori Krell, Matthew Kuhn, Chris Kunst, Edward Kuschel, Andrew Kusiak, Judson Ladd, Cory Lafitte, Lindsey Lammers, John Lanier, Heather Laplante, Paul Lara, James Larsen, Amber Larson, Robert Laurenti, Tiffany Layton, Quocviet Le, Leeann Leavitt, James Leclair, Guillermo Ledesma, Cathy Lee, Joseph Leichliter, Pamela Leidt, James Lengerich, Alberto Leon Rivera, Michael Leonard, Jeffrey Leonhardt, Ly Leu, Amber Lewis, Darius Lewis, Thomas Lillehoff, Jeffrey Lim, Danforth Lincoln, Heidi Lindsey, Michelle Linscomb, Adrienne Linton, Justin Liquorman, John Lisbony, Ryan Littrell, John Llewellyn, James Logan, Thomas Long, Marco Lopez, Luke Lovett, Zane Lovett, Cynthia Loyd-Peterson, Armando Loyola, Adán Lozano, Matthew Lucero, Derek Lucien, Mark Lucio, Ryan Ludwig, Michael Lukenbill, Jeanna Lundgren, Robert Lundgren, Karl Luquette, Jessica Lusk, David Lyle, Bryan Lynes, Mary Machie, Dominic Maez, Julie Mahoney, Tyler Main, Robert Maine, Rafael Maldonado, Charles Mallard, Jordan Mallory, Ricky Mallory, Twyla Malone, James Maner, Travis Mansbridge, Stetson Marcantel, Jason Marchi, Jose Marciel, Jesse Mark, Jose Marquez, Randy Marr, Joseph Mars, Jeremy Marshall, Bryan Martin, Logan Martin, Taylor Martin, Chrystal Ann Martinez, Ruben Martinez, Renzo Mascia, Michael Mathis, Sean Matthews, Sarah Mawdsley, Nicholas Mazmanian, Jordana McBride, Robert McBride, John McBurney, Lucas McCall, Mark McCandless, Thomas McCandless, Daniel McClellan, Aaron McCorcle, Luke McCorkle, Meagen McCrory, Erin McElroy, Kimberly McGall, Bruce Mcgilvray, Chad McGinley, Tara McGinnis, Alex McIntosh, Matthew McKee, Marissa Meissner, Ronda Melendez, David Mendiola, Sean Mercer, Gregory Mercurio, George Merrill, Wade Messa, Keith Meves, Zachary Michalka, Chad Milam, Doug Miller, Jenny Miller, Lindsay Miller, Zachary Miller, Deana Mills, James Mills, Maya Milo, Maturon Miner, Denson Minner, Gilberto Miro, Anthony Misgen, Peter Mitchell, Terry Moeller, Adam Moghaddassi, Lori Molden, Benjamin Monroe, Christopher Moon, Daniel Mooneyham, Brenton Moore, James Moore, Lloyd Moore, Hector Morales, Anthony Moreno, Charli Moreno, Yazmin Moreno, Brent Morgan, Dan Morningstar, Jacob Morrison, Kenneth Moshenko, Sean Motto, Aaron Mozingo, Michael Mumford, Brian Mundheim, Shawn Munro, Thomas Munroe, Christine Munshower, Elisa Murchinson, Julian Murray, Alicia Myers, Matthew Myers, Peter Myhre, Steven Nabours, Frederick Nassar, Matthew Neely, William Neiman, James Nelson, Seth Nesenholtz, Sofia Nevarez, Andrew Newman, Thienan Nguyen, Dang-Khoa Nguyen-Le, Michael Nichols, Vanessa Nieto, Jennifer Nill, Russell Nilsson, Steven Nix, Vicky Nott, Sean Nowlin, Jessica Nunn, Arian Nur, Bryan Nystul
Customer Support Representatives (O - Z)Audra Oberloh, T. Obermeier, Brian O'Connor, Michelle Oden, Darin Oehlke, Sherman Ohms, John O'Keefe, Chinedu Okoro, Cory Oliver, Chelsea Olson, Ricky O'Neal Jr., Daniel Ortega, Alexander Ortiz, Andrew Owens, William Owens, Irene Pacheco, Andrew Page, Andrew Palan, Brandon Panagakos, Andrew Parrott, John Patenaude, Ryan Patin, Ian Patterson, Jeffrey Pease, Diana Peek, Ryan Peithman, Jason Pelton, Aaron Pemberton, Andrew Pentram, Jeena Pepersack, Christina Perez, Erik Perez, Jacob Perez, Cirilo Perez-Tapia, Joshua Perry, Keenan Perry, Leonard Perry, Matthew Perry, Jennifer Peters, Eric Peterson, Joseph Peterson, Klinton Pfiester, Kevin Phelps, Terry Phelps, Jared Phillips, Anthony Piperato Jr., Kaleb Placek, Lauren Popadak, Joshua Portillo, Cassidy Post, Colby Powers, Brandon Prather, Mikhail Predtetchenski, Matthew Presley, David Preston, Christancy Price, Samuel Price, Robert Prill, Phillip Prochaska, Sean Provost, Megan Puertas, Dana Pull, Franklin Quick, Colleen Quinn, Michael Quintana, James Quisenberry, Chase Rabon, Chad Racine, Joseph Ragsdale, Christopher Rake, Ignacio Ramirez, Regina Ramirez, Brandon I. Ramsey, Christiaan Rascon, Robert Rauscher, Gordon Ray, Tyler Raygoza, Brian Redman, Richard Reischman, Andrew Rexroth, Isaac Reyes, Christopher Rhymaun, Garrett Richard, David Richards, Timothy Riddle, Charles Rider, Sean Ridgway, Martin Riha, Mattie Riley, Joseph Rinaldi, Aide Rivera, Katie Roach, Richard Roberts, Jimmy Robinson Jr., Josh Robinson, Trevor Robison, Dustin Rockers, Jonathan Rodriguez, Kenny Rogers, James Rolfsen, Derek Ronzo, Austin Rooks, Jeanette Rooze, Jordan Rosales, Derek Rosenberg, Holly Rosumny, Shoshanna Rubin, Patrick Rusche, Michelle Russell, Antonia Ryan, Brendan Ryan, Mitchell Saenz, Sarah Salazar, Vivian Salter, Jason Sampankarnpanich, David Sanders Jr., Joshua Sanders, William Sanders, Edward Santiago, Josue Saravia, Bruce Sawdey, Gustav Scharein III, Chad Schehr, Jared Schiller, Joseph Schmied, Ashton Schmitt, Jordan Schwob, Ashley Sebren, Richard Sebren, Sean Sebring, Casandra Semenyna, Andy Seymour, Justin Shade, James Shanks, Klay Sheffield, Brandon Shelton, James Shelton, Joseph Shepard, Adam Sheppard, Chase Sherman, Evan Sherman, Kimberly Sherman, Joshua Shields, Grant Shinomoto, Timothy Shroat, Zachary Siegel, James Siler, Brandy Simek, Justin Simmons, K. Simons, Sarah Simons, Sean Sintef, John Sitton, Wayne Skarboszewski, Woody Skiba, Mark Slater, Amber Smith, Jason Smith, Samantha Smith, Matthew Smolinski, Anthony Snow, Brennen Snow, Robert Spann, Cory Speary, Nolan Speed, Matthew Spence, Michelle Sprinkle, Brittany Staff, Dorothy Stanford, Chad Starkey, Kevin M. Starr, John Steinert, Ryan Steinhoff, Jared Stepp, Amy Sterling, Seth Still, Evan Stoudenmire, Matthew Stratford, Joshua Strey, Thomas Strickland, Dallas Stringham, Jonathan Stubbs, Matthew Sublett, Ashley Sullivan, Joelle Sullivan, Alex Swift, Jessica Swoner, Martin Tande, Joseph Tarman, Joel Tarver, Eric Taylor, Jared Taylor, Matthew Taylor, Charles Teakell Jr., Adrian TerBorg, Paul Tessmann, Matthew Thibodeau, Johnathon Thomas, Sarah Thomas, John Thompson, Ryan Thompson, Joshua Thornton, Michael Threadgold, Chance Tijerina, James Tjaden, John Tkach, Michael Todd, Pam Toomim, Stephen Torick III, Jared Townes, Antonie Traylor, Misty Traylor, Jason Tretter, Ryan Triner, Jacob Tripp, Lucy Trosin, Samuel Truman, Joe M. Truong, Keith Truong, Melissa Ullrich, Alejandro Ura, Dustin Vail, Alexander Van Winkle, Michael Van Winkle, Kevin Vanderlaan, Natalie Vanelli, Richard Vang, Efthemia Vasiliadis, Joseph Vaucher, Christopher Veazey, Ann Vejsa, Fabio Ventura, Scott Venza, Cecilia Vergara, Melissa Vetter, Matthew Villers, Devin Vink, Timothy Voris, Timothy Vought, Steven Walker Jr., Lindsay Marie Walker, William Walker, Keri Waller, David Walsh, Travis Wampler, Jia-Mu Wang, Theodore Wang, AC Ward, Mark Ward, Nicole Ward, Rachel Ward, Randall Ward, Erica Warren, Nicole Watkins, Andrew Webb, Joshua Weinberg, David Welty, Blake Wendel, Lenard West, Susan West, Steven Whitaker, Bernard White, Rhonda White, Tracy Whitehead, Thorean Whitfield-Yates, Chris Whittington, Robert Wiegand, Micaiah Wiewandt, Daniel Wiley, John Wilkins, Daniel Williams, Jacob Williams, Jared Williams, Jeremy Williams, Phillip Williams, Seth Williams, Alexander Wilson, Brandon Wilson, Carolyn Wilson, Devin Wilson, Timothy Wisbauer, John Wisnewski, Stephen Wojcik, Justin Womack, James Wong, Peter Woo, Kristin Wood, Michelle Wood, Phillip Wood, Steven Worcester, Justin Yandell, Nicole Yandell, Eric Yasukochi, Joseph Yellott, Mary Yellott, Amanda York, Amber Young, Eric Michael Youngkin, Kacey Yucikas, Michael Zabarousky, Katherine Zajicek, Jose Zamora, Adam Zamost, John Zappulla, Geoffrey Zeis, David Zemek
Customer Support SeniorsSpencer Aitken, Jeremy Akers, Michael Alcorn, Amit Bader, Andrew Balch, David Barrick, Bonnye Bauerle, Christopher Bridges, Matthew Buck, Richard Busbea, David Byer, Kyle Cannon, Christopher Chafin, Jeremy Chasey, Justin Chesser, Andrew Clisson, Jason Copeland, Jason Crewse, Damien Currano, Joseph Currivan, Justin Davey, Nicholas DePalma, Peter Drummond, Richard Evans, David Fee, Adam Ferguson, Patrick Fitzgerald, Robinson Foulger, Vaughn Garvin, Andrew Glaser, Casey Glenn, Luis Gomez, Aaron Green, Jessica Grey, Bryan Grimes, Daniel Hammer, Christopher Heidick, Jessica Higbee, Jameson Hodge, Dylan Kho, Adam Koch, Scott Koller, Antonio Kontokanis, Alexander Koreneff, Stephanie Krutsick, Shaun Kuschel, Laura Lam, David LaVallee, James Leggat, Erik Lindberg, Jeffery Luckman, Shannon McCartney, Michael Munson, Michael Nguyen, Kyle Otsu, Clark Pendery, Evan Peterson, Evan Powers, Sean Quinlan, Kristina Rathburn, Christian Reynolds, Preston Roberts, Richard Romasanta, Donald Rudy, Sandra Shudy, Darryll Silva, Michael Srithapin, Erik Tabor, Duane Than, Jenny Towner, Colleen Tulley, Nicholas Vineyard, Tanya Wall, Robert Webb, Lucas Welch, Keith Willingham, Mataio Wilson, Matthew Worcester, Aaron Yasukochi, James Young
Customer Support Team ManagersJosé Antonio Achúcarro Roque, Jennifer Aguilar, Neil Anderson, Aaron C. Bamblett, Fredrick Benson, Amber Bittenbender, Andrew Cox, Ian Crawford, Eric Kieron Davis, Raven De Lara, Aaron Denton, Mac Ennis, Kirt Farrell, James Feinauer, Theodore Gegoux, Chad Holthaus, Michael Kanneg, Cory Larson, Patrick Lorenz, Jamie Manzanalez, Stephen Pratt, Bruce Prescott, Nicholas Ray, Ryan Reddick, Kyle Riseling, Timothy Sauter, Adam Slack, Friedrich Stegmann, David Tamayo, Jason Thomas, Jason Throop, Ryan Treadwell, Justin Tritt, Miles Trumble, Alyson Turner, Andreas Unger, Matthew Vineyard
Customer Support Group ManagersErynn Caldwell, Keith Kanneg, Alan Marti, Tim Powell

North/South American Regional Planning and Support Services Team

Support Information AdministratorsTyler Agee, Michael Archuleta, Alejandro Atencio, Callie Carrington, Walter Mazza, Mickey Molad, Joshua Wittge
Support Information Team ManagerBen DeLaurier
Service Level CoordinatorsAaron Pilling, Chris Presnall, Daniel Kanneg, Flynn O'Connor, Jacob Hurst, John Beadles, Keaton Bracy, Keith Watkins, Reeve Wightman, Ryan Johnston, Sean O'Neil, Thomas Hopper
Service Level Coordinator Team ManagerWilliam Shepard
Internal Affairs RepresentativesSean Baade, Ulises Brage, Deborah Brooks, Daniel Carpenter, John Downing, Thomas L. Harvey, David Keel, Lily Kim, Jeremy Lambertson, Brian Lanahan, Brandon Little, Jorge Mata, Daniel Nagel, Patrick Nagel, Timothy Preston, John Richardson, Stephen Robinson, Sam Soheylee-Arasi, Michael Stokely, Adam Zweig
Internal Affairs SeniorRandy Coffman
Internal Affairs Team ManagerJoshua Berryman
CS Tools Team RepresentativesMichael Billman, Damien Chow, Brian Libby, Brenton Moore, Mike Pereira, Steven Pereyda, Shaun Potts, Joshua Proffitt
CS Tools Team ManagerKenneth Tan
Regional Planning and Support Services Project ManagersDirk Hollis, Lucas Johnston
Regional Planning and Support Services Group ManagerJames Drosche
Regional Planning and Support Services Department ManagerAndrew Maindelle
Communications CoordinatorAnita Rice
Administrative Assistant and Office Coordinator (Irvine)J. D. Calzada
Site Manager Customer Services (Irvine)Don King
Administrative AssistantCandace Young
Director of Customer Services (Austin)Tony Johnson

Global Learning and Development

Learning SpecialistsChris Cavallo, Landry Dugan, Hugh Tom Edwards, Royce Higbee, Gavin Jurgens-Fyhrie, Paul Meyer, Jasmine Monteith, Karri Phillips, Nicholas Smith, Bill Ware, Ryan Wick
Learning and Development ManagerShonda Kenter
Instructional Technology SpecialistsSaralyn Smith, Thomas Throop
Senior Manager, Global Learning and DevelopmentRodger Sanders

Global Planning and Support Services Team

Global Workforce and ReportingEmmanuel Pedro, Preston Roberts, Ken Ma
Global Workforce and Reporting ManagerScott Whittington
Global Planning and Support Services Project ManagersAngelo Concepcion, Samuel P. Park, Michael See, Lance Kimberlin
Global World of Warcraft Support Project ManagerMatthew Martin
Senior Manager, Program Management OfficeEric Wu
Global Policy Council ManagerMarcus Maczynski
Process Improvement AnalystsRichard Hardy, Trish Lee, John Hsieh
Process Improvement ManagerWyatt Cole
Customer Service Forum TeamBrandy Camel, Kyle Hawkins, Jami Hurst, Patricia Jennings, Edward Olivieri, Olivia Quintanilla, Cirilo Perez-Tapia
Customer Service Forum SeniorAaron Uesugi
Customer Care AgentsJeff Carlo, Leo Chun, David Gutiérrez, Josh Mikkelsen
Custodian of RecordsPeter Ty
Customer Care and Loyalty ManagerCharles Areson
Administrative AssistantJennifer Martin
Global Planning and Support Services DirectorGlen Pryer
Executive AssistantKayla Crooks
Vice President, Global Customer ServicesTodd Pawlowski

Executives

President & CEO of Blizzard EntertainmentMichael Morhaime
Chief Operating OfficerPaul W. Sams
Executive Vice President of Game DesignRobert Pardo
Vice President of Online TechnologiesRobert Bridenbecker
Executive AssistantsBrianne M. Loftis, Ann Vanderhelm, Megan Wallace, Constance Wang

Very Special Thanks

Very Special ThanksAyman Adham, William Ding, Robert Kotick, NetEase.com Inc., Bob Davidson, Janice G. Davidson

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Michael H. Gilmartin, 168 other games
Robert Kotick, 95 other games
Erin Catto, 74 other games
Jean-Philippe Agati, 68 other games
Sam Lantinga, 58 other games
Steven L. Parker, 57 other games
James Riordan, 55 other games
Greg Canessa, 54 other games
Andrew Barnes, 52 other games
Kevin Crook, 51 other games
Jonnie Bryant, 50 other games
Michael Murphy, 49 other games
George Georgiou, 44 other games
John Heinecke, 43 other games
Paul Menichini, 43 other games
Tom Lindgren, 43 other games
Rod Rigole, 42 other games
Michael Morhaime, 41 other games
Erik Jensen, 41 other games
David Farmer, 40 other games
Glenn Stafford, 40 other games
Michael Huang, 38 other games
Andrea Toyias, 38 other games
Olivier Spaargaren, 38 other games
Ayman Adham, 37 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Diablo III, a group of 3121 people
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty, a group of 3026 people
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm, a group of 2242 people
Hearthstone: Heroes of WarCraft, a group of 2224 people
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls, a group of 2134 people
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition, a group of 2071 people
World of WarCraft: Wrath of the Lich King, a group of 1859 people
Heroes of the Storm, a group of 1849 people
Overwatch, a group of 1772 people
StarCraft II: Legacy of the Void, a group of 1770 people
World of WarCraft: Warlords of Draenor, a group of 1736 people
StarCraft II: Nova Covert Ops - Mission Pack 3, a group of 1637 people
World of WarCraft: The Burning Crusade, a group of 499 people
World of WarCraft: Mists of Pandaria, a group of 271 people
World of WarCraft, a group of 251 people
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (Collector's Edition), a group of 153 people
WarCraft III: The Frozen Throne, a group of 108 people
WarCraft III: Reign of Chaos, a group of 95 people
WarCraft III: Reign of Chaos (Collector's Edition), a group of 93 people
Diablo II: Lord of Destruction, a group of 67 people
Diablo II, a group of 50 people
Diablo II (Collector's Edition), a group of 48 people
StarCraft: Brood War, a group of 42 people
StarCraft, a group of 35 people
StarCraft (Demo Version), a group of 34 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Joseph Shely (1087)