Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Forza Horizon 2 Credits

877 people (844 developers, 33 thanks)

Playground Games

Studio DirectorGavin Raeburn
Creative DirectorRalph Fulton
Production DirectorAdam Askew
Technical DirectorAlan Roberts
Art DirectorBenjamin Penrose

Design

Lead Game DesignerMartin Connor
Game DesignBen Thaker-Fell, Jonathan Davis-Hunt, Grant Orban, Michael Brown
Cinematic DesignMatt Turner, Chris Parker
Principal Level DesignerLee Niven
Level DesignCraig Littler, Tom Dillow, David McClure, Samuel Pay, Christopher Wilson
Car Handling DesignMarco Conti, Christopher Phillips

Production

Senior ProducerJames Dobrowski
ProducersTom Butcher, Andrew Ward, Matt Martin
Content Production ManagerNick Pain
Additional ProductionThorsten Heinze
Car Content Co-ordinatorAndrew Baranowski

Software Engineering

Chief EngineerMatthew Craven
Lead Graphics EngineersAndrew Sage, Scott Stephen
Graphics EngineersJohn Longcroft-Neal, George Ilenei, Adam Miles, Stuart Merry, Jay Bell
Lead Gameplay & Online EngineerWill Stones
Gameplay & Online EngineersRimal Patel, John Barker, Adam Kelly, Matthew Hampton, Ian Moir, David Waby, Michael Clarke, Louis McLaughlin, Stephen Edmonds, Tony Marshall, Bob Cowburn
Lead AI EngineerKarl Hammarling
AI EngineersTom Perry, Jeff Hannan
Lead UI EngineerPaul Penson
UI EngineersSteve Rodham, David Hitchcock, James Lowndes, Daniel Chapman, Craig Gostick, Leigh Jevon, George Smith
Lead Systems EngineerRobert Pattenden
Systems EngineersAndrew Measures, Neil Armstrong, David Buckingham, Martin Johnson, Ashley Hogg, Guy Corbett-Cox, Andrew Morris, Andrew Frost

Art

Associate Art ManagerKelvin Janson
Technical ArtistsGareth Harwood, Yibo Liu, Ross Garfoot, Dan Wulczynski
Lead Environment ArtistSeth Brown
Environment ArtistsGavin Bartlett, Derek Chapman, Gavin Clark, Grzegorz Wisniewski, Oliver Wright, Hayo Koekkoek, Ray Grinaway, Ole Groenbaek, Christopher Trentham, Nic Millot, Ben Wilson, Hassan Abdallah, Nick Elliott, Luis Jimenez Garay, Drew Northcott, Jake Woodruff, Jon Morris, Nic Etheridge, Chris Downey
Lead Vehicle ArtistSimon Gibson
Vehicle ArtistsDean Ashley, David Blakeborough, Panagiotis Stamadianos
UI ArtistJoseph McKernan, Richard Burns
Character & Animation ArtistsPavan Plaha, Juan Gill, Joseph Woo
VFX ArtistGareth Richards
Environment Concept & Lighting ArtistsMichael Richards, Sam Hogg, Titus Lunter, Jamie Wood
3D Generalist ArtistsJamie Rodger, Damien Turland, Blair Armitage, Dan Hargreaves

Audio

Audio ManagerTom Bible
Audio DesignDouglas Watson, Fraser Strachan, Hywel Payne, Sarah Scott

Test

Test LeadCameron Penrice
TesterAdrian Cottrell, James Constable, David Glover

Operations

Chief Operating OfficerTrevor Williams
Finance ManagerDawn Blake
IT DirectorAdrian Williams
IT InfrastructurePaul Timms, Chris Makin, Robert Shone
Office ManagementSally Upex, Laura Gallus, Renée Harris
Music ConsultantRobert John Gorham
ScriptTom Keegan, Justin Villiers
Performance DirectorTom Keegan
ActorsSean Maguire, Spencer Locke, Chris Goss, Tony Coleman (London Elektricity), Hanni El Khatib, Toddla T, Ronan Summers, Susannah Fielding, Jonathan Bailey, Roberto Benfenati, Jane Perry, Glenn J. Wrage
Motion Capture ActorsCourtney Turner, Annie Ried, Skyler Hart, Lauren York, Daniel Rumfelt, Clark Mallon, Kevin Mimms, Jacquelyn Smith, Josh David, August Coryell, Eva Lauren, Nadia Sloan
Special ThanksBlair McWilliam, Bruntingthorpe Aerodrome, Dynotorque, London Motor Museum, MIRA, Richmond Film Services, Rebellion Automotive Services, Rogue Motorsport, ScoobyClinic, Sywell Aviation, Ben Turner, Simon Astall, Graphite Media, Hazel MacGillivray, Andrew Wafer, Alex Zoro, Steve Stopps, Darren Jobling, Geff Carlton, Thomas Schleischitz

Turn 10 Studios

Studio HeadAlan Hartman
Studio Creative DirectorDan Greenawalt
Studio Engineering DirectorDaniel Adent
Studio Software ArchitectChris Tector
Studio Content DirectorJohn Wendl
Studio Business DirectorMike Humphreys
Studio Production DirectorPhil Frazier

Turn 10 Publishing

Executive ProducerMichel Bastien
Senior ProducerBill Dollar
Design DirectorJon Knoles
Project Art DirectorTerrance Newell
Additional Art DirectionTimothy Dean
Development ManagerRyan C. Jones
EngineersJohn Bodily, Tyler Leonhardt, Scott Spalding (CompuCom Systems Inc), Mike Wright
Business ManagerWilliam Chen
Associate ProducerAndy Hong (Yoh Services LLC)
TesterJenna Jessen (Experis)

Core Team

Executive ProducerTrevor Laupmanis
Senior Program ManagersSandra Delaney, Chad Lewis, Brian Mulligan, Brian Yu
Program ManagerMike Adkins (Yoh Services LLC)
Audio Creative DirectorNick Wiswell
Audio LeadChase Combs
Car AudioDavid Nichols (Collabera), Jon Rook (Filter LLC), Adam Wilson (Hanson Consulting Group)
Car Audio TesterAaron Giddings (Yoh Services LLC)
Vehicle Art DirectorGabriel Garcia
Lead Vehicle ArtistHeidi Klinck
Vehicle Team LeadJeff Gaeta (Hanson Consulting Group), Zach Lantow (Hanson Consulting Group), Leo Lopez-Mobilia (Yoh Services LLC), Julian Moseley (Yoh Services LLC)
Vehicle ArtistsAlbert Alejandro (MAQ LLC), Derek Bowman (Filter LLC), Jon Davis (Filter LLC), Eric Dyer (Filter LLC), Dane Egenes (AMAXRA), Kevin Gee (Aquent LLC), Jonathan George (Filter LLC), Christopher Irwin (Filter LLC), Chad Bryan Jones (Volt), Christopher Kopotic (Filter LLC), Richard R. Larson (Filter LLC), Chidi Mbadugha (Aquent LLC), April Schmidt (Aquent LLC), Ben Shively (Aquent LLC), Rick Stefani (Filter LLC), Brandon Toomey (Filter LLC), Sky West (Filter LLC)
DesignersAaron Brooks (Yoh Services LLC), Reed Knetzger (CompuCom Systems Inc)
Car Research TeamJustin Campbell (Volt), Levi Dale (Prithvi Catalytic Inc), JC Drenguis (Prithvi Catalytic Inc), Chris Harding (Aquent LLC), Jinkyu Kim (Volt), Greg Kruchinin (Aquent LLC), Drew Larrigan (Hanson Consulting Group), Tanner Mandelin (Aquent LLC), Toby Normoyle (Aquent LLC), Darian Parrish (Collabera), Nathan Retchless (YOH), Mat Risher (Experis), Patrick Schneider (Volt), Fred Russell (Volt), Mark Steak (Aquent LLC), Travis Stern (Experis)
Test ManagerCasey Tompkins
Car Test LeadAlex Goldberg (Affirma Consulting LLC)
Car TestersDustin Brossard (Prithvi Catalytic Inc), Mark Green (Volt Temporary Services), Michael Haner (Aditi Technologies Private LTD), Richard Hoffman (Collabera), David Jeffers (Volt), Ryan Lester (Teksystems), Cabriel Lovlie (Aditi Technologies Private LTD), Peter Martinek (Volt), Timothy Matthews (Volt), Allen Mattila (Volt), Oliver Murphy (Prithvi Catalytic Inc), Thomas Parry (Prithvi Catalytic Inc), Benjamin Philips (Collabera), James Rachner (Prithvi Catalytic Inc), Aaron Wardell (Volt)
Additional ArtTravis Gosnell
Technical Art DirectorArthur Shek
Technical ArtistJames O'Donnell (AMAXRA)
Engineering ManagerJeff Spradling
Tools & Pipeline Lead EngineerDaniel Caruso
Pipeline EngineerNathan Holt
Tools EngineerLutz Kretzschmar
Online Lead EngineersPhil Bergman, Donovan Hoepcke, Zach Proffitt, Tyson Solberg
Online EngineersJason Brugger (Wimmer Solutions Corporation), Kevin Carter (Aditi), Jeff Goldian, Christian Guirguis, Tyson Hayes, Shane Hilton, David Knauer, Gerry Lee, Kyle Monroe (Apex Systems Inc), Mark Verrey (H10 Capital)
Online Test LeadTy Leu
Online Test EngineersRob Coster II (Insight Global), Jon Rasmussen (Volt Temporary Services), Joshua Silveira (Insight Global), Mathew G. Coyne

Motorsport Team

Executive ProducerRyan B. Cooper
DesignerScott Catlin
Additional EngineeringChris Crosetto, Matthew deWet, David Eichorn, Mike Grodin, John Lykins, Saswat Panda, James Parsons, Thomas Preisner, Gil Rosado
Additional Art – Lighting SupervisorRyan Leasher

Media Team

Media Team ProducerShay Goldenberg (H10 Capital)
Media TeamCasey Frey (FILTER), John Hietter (KDDS Group LLC), Patrick McGehee (Yoh Services LLC), Bobby Pilarczyk (Yoh Services LLC)

Community Team

Community ManagerBrian Ekberg
Community OperationsJavier Hernandez (AMAXRA), Fred Howell (Corporate Online Services), John Schommer (Corporate Online Services), Robin Stockton (Aquent LLC), Ian Webster (Aquent LLC)

Business & Licensing

Sr. Licensing ManagerKaren Nelson
Licensing SpecialistsBassima Algusane (TPR Consulting LLC), Tom Brown (Revel Consulting), Kuo Hwang (TPR Consulting LLC)
Licensing CoordinatorsMichelle Haines (TPR Consulting LLC), Jennifer Homes (TPR Consulting LLC), Susan Jimenez Alvis (TPR Consulting LLC)
Senior Partner ManagersMichael McClary, Kim Wolfkill
Lead Business ManagerBryan Wilkinson
Business ManagerDavid Kurasch
Business AdministratorMonica Tracey
Turn 10 Studios isTucker Abbott, Daniel Adent, Sherman Archibald, Aleks Barbour, Michel Bastien, Gustavo Bastos Nunes, Peter Beck, Joel Bergman, Phil Bergman, John Bodily, Daniel Caruso, Scott Catlin, William Chen, Matt Collins, Chase Combs, Ryan B. Cooper, Chris Crosetto, Timothy Dean, Sandra Delaney, Matthew deWet, Bill Dollar, Wes Eckhart, David Eichorn, Brian Ekberg, Kyle Emtman, Tony Ernst, Barry Feather, Phil Frazier, Rob Fulwell, Gabriel Garcia, David Gierok, William Giese, Jeff Goldian, Travis Gosnell, Dan Greenawalt, Mike Grodin, Christian Guirguis, Alan Hartman, Chasen Herriott, Shane Hilton, Donavan Hoepcke, Nathan Holt, Zach Hooper, Mike Humphreys, Ryan Hylland, Yūichi Itō, Nic Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Ryan C. Jones, Insheik Martin Jung, Heidi Klinck, David Knauer, Jon Knoles, Lutz Kretzschmar, David Kurasch, Trevor Laupmanis, Ryan Leasher, Gerry Lee, Ty Leu, Chad Lewis, John Lykins, Elliott Lyons, Gabe Mares, Rhett Mathis, Michael McClary, Brian Mulligan, Kevin Neece, Karen Nelson, Terrance Newell, Chad Olsen, James Parsons, Thomas Preisner, Zach Proffitt, Colin Reed, Rory Reich, Gil Rosado, Corey Ross, Nick Sagall, Chan Sarinyamas, Jeffrey Schlimmer, Arthur Shek, Shawn Silsbee, Tyson Solberg, Jeff Spradling, Chris Tector, Casey Tompkins, Monica Tracey, Dan Tunnell, Daniel Weisman, John Wendl, Bryan Wilkinson, Nick Wiswell, Kim Wolfkill, Mike Wright, Richard Yeager, Brian Yu

Microsoft Studios

Corporate Vice PresidentPhil Spencer
General ManagerMatthew V. Booty
Product Marketing ManagerChris Bishop
Group Product Marketing ManagerGuy Welch
Group Public Relations ManagerRob Semsey
Marcom ManagerRyan Cameron

User Research

User Research Project LeadJJ Guajardo
User Research LeadTom Lorusso
User ResearcherDavid Milam (CompuCom Systems Inc)
Special Thanks – UR DirectorRandy Pagulayan

Global Production Services

Release ManagerLaura Hamilton
EditorDaniel Cowling (Murphy & Associates)

Music Licensing

Music SupervisorsMaya Halfon-Cordova, Kyle Hopkins
Senior Music Licensing Manager, the AmericasLily Kohn
Media Licensing Managers, EMEACarole Dray, Bunmi Durowoju
Media Licensing Assistant, EMEAToyin Durowoju
Additional Middleware LicensingJay Box (Hewlett-Packard), Jason Mangold

Soundlab

Senior Sound DesignerTom Colvin, Daniel Raimo
Legal Corporate AffairsMichele Wong, Carla Woo, Sue Stickney, David Jaquette, Nick Morgan

Localization - GPE Localization Team

Localization ProducerFrédérique Fourny-Jennings
International Project ManagerIstvan Fulop (Loft9)
Localization Audio ProducerLance Zielinski (Global Studios Consulting)
International Project EngineerSang Han (Global Studios Consulting), Brett Moses (Global Studios Consulting)
Senior Test LeadJustin Hartsfield (Keywords International Limited)
Test LeadPaulo De Souza (Keywords International Limited)
Software Development EngineerAtsushi Horiuchi, Gary T. McLaughlin
GPE Special ThanksTony Harlich, Yasmine Nelson, Lief Thompson, Jason Shirley, Bartolomé Malagón Ramírez, Hiroya Horai

Games Test Org (GTO)

Senior Director of GTOGreg B. Jones
Director of TestJimmy Bischoff
Principal Test ManagerTom Arnold

Games Test Org, Europe (GTO–E)

Test LeadJames Fry
Software Development Engineers in TestLewis Reid, David Garnett Welsh, Rich Levy, Luke Harris (Volt), Patrick Fraioli (Whitehall Resources), Thomas Shipley (Aardvark Swift Recruitment), Kelvin Harrison (CV Bay Ltd)
Software Test EngineersBen Lowther (CV Bay Ltd), Catherine Heeley (Volt), Dale Robertson (CV Bay Ltd), David Shrive (Volt), Matthew-Tait Weathers (Brook Street), Philip Briggs (CV Bay Ltd), Rob den Dekker (Brook Street), Stewart Benson, Thomas Fielding (OPM Response), Tom Brisbane (Volt), Tony Gordon (Brook Street), James Burgon (Brook Street), James Rich (Brook Street)
Test AssociatesAgata Marciniak (Brook Street), Ali Hussein (Volt Digital Entertainment), Aliks Hatherall (Brook Street), Allen Horton (Brook Street), Andrew Wretham (Brook Street), Daniel Fahey (Brook Street), Fred Dobson (Brook Street), Joey Jones (CV Bay Ltd), Lewis Cranfield (Brook Street), Luke McGrath (Brook Street), Michal Nyszka (Brook Street), Nick Dorsett (CV Bay Ltd), Patrick McGuigan (Brook Street), Penelope Rickards (Aardvark Swift Recruitment), Sai Hoang (Brook Street), Sam Tranckle (Brook Street), Steve Ambrose (Brook Street)

GTO-E Compliance Team

Test Services LeadMartyn Sibley
Software Development Engineers in TestJonathan Stacey (Brook Street)
Software Test EngineersJames Small (Brook Street), Raj Saroye (Volt), Ommer Mustafa (Brook Street), Veera Lehtonen (Brook Street), Dominic Gara (Volt)
Test AssociateMatthew Cook (Brook Street), Adam Gara (Brook Street)

Lionbridge Test Team

Games Test ManagerBłażej Zawadzki
Senior Project ManagerMichał Błoński
Test LeadGrzegorz Kohorewicz
Senior Test EngineersDominik Rzeżnicki, Grzegorz Niedziela, Grzegorz Nowosielski, Jakub Rybacki, Kamil Bazydło, Kamil Kaczor, Kamil Prosowski, Marcin Krzysiak, Michal Celej, Piotr Protasiuk, Przemyslaw Pedzierski, Simone Toccacieli, Tomasz Andrzejewski, Tomasz Siudzinski
Test AssociatesAdam Bemowski, Adam Bogucki, Adam Gagalski, Aleksander Kopania, Alicja Komorowicz, Andriy Melnyk, Andrzej Hemer, Andrzej Jurek, Artur Nowosielski, Artur Strzepka, Cezary Wróbel, Dawid Waśniewski, Emil Grzyb, Gabriel Starle, Grzegorz Młynarczyk, Igor Meszka, Igor Olechowicz, Jacek Szymanowski, Jakub Wincenciak, Jan Sychowicz, Kamil Dabrowski, Kamil Kosowski, Kamil Kulczynski, Kamil Wielgus, Karol Majchrzak, Konrad Koncewicz, Krzysztof Gałązka, Krzysztof Łuczak, Krzysztof Sitko, Ludwik Miszta, Łukasz Grzybowski, Łukasz Koczara, Maciej Przychodzen, Maciej Zwierzyński, Magdalena Czajka, Magdalena Kozinska, Maja Kurklińska, Marcin Piotrowski, Marek Cieślak, Mateusz Bilski, Mateusz Panoszewski, Mateusz Piwonski, Mateusz Tomaszewski, Michal Buras, Michał Pawłowski, Michał Plebaniak, Michał Zbrzeżniak, Michalina Pieścińska, Nicolas Fontana, Pawel Partyka, Pawel Piekarski, Paweł Rejmanowski, Piotr Cieślak, Piotr Mazurkiewicz, Piotr Niesłuchowski, Piotr Orłowski, Piotr Radzio, Piotr Ufnal, Radosław Parfieniuk, Rafał Wojda, Sandra Jarnicka, Sebastian Denkiewicz, Stanislaw Wojciechowski, Sylwester Mazalon, Tomasz Cynarski, Tomasz Drzazgowski, Tomasz Kozłowski, Tomasz Nowik, Urszula Kustra, Wladyslaw Szalkiewicz, Wojciech Urbanowicz
GTO/RedmondAaron Amlag (Experis), Emry Kinney (Experis), Manuel Coronado (Experis), Ian Schmidt (Experis), Andy Wright (Experis), Sarina Black (Experis), Aubrey Quinton (Experis), Natalie Thiesen (Experis), Lyndon Moore (Experis), David Rodriguez (Experis), Liv Kratzer (Experis), Joshua Waguespack (Experis)

Operations - Microsoft

Global Launch Management (Operations)Kevin Gunning, Amit Nagar
Channel OperationsSamson Fanta (AOC), Sarah Beamish (EOC), Melody Kok (APOC)
Configuration Management/MC3Peter Barnes (AOC), Jenny Ren (APOC), Donal O'Donnchadha (EOC)
Forecasting/PlanningAlex Dorko (AOC), Sian Thompson (EOC), Toru Hayama (APOC)
Global ArtCatherine Haller, Amy Lettice
ManufacturingJeremy Fuller
Structural Packaging and DesiggJeff Sanborn
3Lateral StudioVladimir Mastilović, Nikola Višnjić, Vojislav Pavkov, Nikola Kudus, Predrag Mihić
Airship ImagesJoseph Harford, Warren Boonzaaier, Paul Packham
Audiomotion StudiosMick Morris, Brian Mitchell, Mike Hedges, Stacey Boisselle, Eddie Ellis, Adam Ward, Sean Hince, Andy Gough, James Witt, Luke Niejadlik
Deadpixel CreativeRichard Evans, Andy Taylor
EutechnyxRichard Coates, Andrew Stockton

Dhruva Interactive

ArtistsAbhilash Kadavath, Aneesh Francis, Ankur Tyagi, Arunendra Arun Sharma, Deekshith Shetty, Devendra Nath Goswami, Elish Taranath Arawatagi, Garima Sharma, Gaurav S, Gaurav Udai Singh, Hitansu Tripathy, Karthik Jagannatha, Kiran Raghu, Madhu Nigegowda, Manu Pratap Singh Panwar, Neeraj Pandey, Pavan Joseph, Praphul Ambika, Puneet Kumar Dwivedi, Saurabh Rathod, Shiv Rathi, Somina Rout, Thejao Solo, Vinod Kumar C V, Avishek Banerjee, Amit Singh, Uzzal Buragohain, Smita Shiraguppi, Jay Bhavesh Mehta, Ashwini Chandrasekhar, Vikram Varma, Rajneesh S, Uzzal Buragohain, Mridul Sharma, Shyam Shankar, Shruthi S, Ram G V, Jesto Jose, Neeraj Pandey, Devendra Dhimar, Chandan D Acharya, Srinivas Chimmani, Sujay Kumar Ka, Sri Vignesh MS, Jaseem S, Priyank Kumar, Brijesh Kumar Yadav, Ravikiran MS, Surya Chandra Rao Akula, Arunendra Arun Sharma, Sarbeswar Kalita, Somina Rout, Shaji Radhakrishnan, Akash Sharma, Praphul P A, Kiran R R, Dhara Ankur Pancholi, Gaurav Joshi
Lead ArtistsAbdulla Mannuthodikayil, Anil Kulkarni, Nikhil Anthony Prabhu, Rajeev Menon, Sapam Jimmy, Sunil Kumar, Pavith Divakar, Shalid P, Shray Khanna, Kuldeep Chaudhary
Art Director - TracksSwaroop Adinarayana
Art DirectorErik Egerup
Technical ArtistPriyabrata Biswal
ProducerNilesh Engineer, Haritha Mellacheruvu
Senior ProducerVinny Abraham
Director of ArtBijoy Thomas
Dev DirectorMukund Rao
Director of BusinessArjun Agnihotri
Special ThanksKrishnan S, Litten Varghese Itty, Magesh Kumar P, Annesha Das Gupta

Glass Egg Digital Media

ManagementPhil Tran, Steve Reid, Guillaume Monier, Thuy Le Nguyen, Nhan Vu Thanh, Phuong Tran Anh Minh, Linh Nguyen Thuy, Thanh Xuan Bui, Võ Xuân Tùng, Hang Do Thi Thu Hang, Danh Thanh Nguyen, Tham Van Mai, Thinh Dat Nguyen, Tinh Huong Nguyen, Quy Dang Nguyen, Kha Ta Minh, Khoa Vinh, Hoang Tran Trieu, Trung Le Minh
ArtistsAn Huynh Le Thai, An To Truong, An Huynh Le Thai, Bich Nguyen Thi, Binh Doan Thanh, Cau Nguyen Minh, Chuong Tran Ngoc, Dang Nguyen Huy, De Do Van, Duc Nguyen Kien, Dung Tran Ngoc Vien, Duong Thuong Minh, Hai Nguyen Long, Hanh Nguyen Thi My Hanh, Hien Dao Hoa Tien, Hieu Nguyen Van, Hieu Tra Trung, Hieu Nguyen Van, Huan Thai Gia, Hung Luu Cam, Khoi Huynh Minh, Lam Tran Son, Lan Ngo Truong, Luat Hoang Van, Nam Nguyen Son, Nghia Vu Van, Ngoc Do Thanh, Nhung Tran Thuy Hong, Phi Truong Hoang, Phong Hong Van, Phong Nguyen The, Phuc Dao Van, Phuc Le Van, Phuoc Nguyen Tuan, Phuong Tran Hong, Phuong Nguyen Thi Thanh, Quan Phan Hai, Quyen Man Duc, Tai Mai The, Tai Nguyen Phu, Tan Ly Tan, Thanh Mai Ngoc, Thanh Vu Duc, Thien Huynh Kim, Thinh Nguyen Ngoc, Thuy Le Thanh Thuy, Thuyen Nguyen Hang, Trong Nguyen Thanh, Tu Nguyen Tuan, Tuan Tran Anh, Viet Luu Xuan, Vinh Nguyen Duc, Vu Doan, Vu Nguyen Hoang, Ly Nguyen Thi, Loan Thi Nguyen, Linh Huynh Ai, Dieu Lu Thi, Vu Le Huyen, Khoa Nguyen Dang, Duc Tran Dinh Nhan, Huy Chau Nhat, Quynh To Thuy Truc, Thao Tran Phuong, Toan Nguyen Huu, Quan Nguyen Thanh, Cuong Tat Hung, Huan Tran Minh, Tuyen Vo Minh, Kha Nguyen Dinh Dang, Thang Nguyen Duc, Dung Truong Hoang, Vu Le Van Y, Hung Nguyen Hoang, Thang Tran Quoc, Tu Nguyen Thi Minh, Tan Dong Dien Xuan, Tung Le Phan Thanh, Muoi Tran Kha, Cong Co Thanh, Trang Nguyen Thi Thu, Vu Nguyen Hoang, Vu Ngo Mai, Huu Doan Tan, Vien Nguyen Lam
Liquid DevelopmentJose Montanez, Trung Dang, Joe Thiel, Darren Bartlett, Heather Dyer, Fred Stockton, Stefan Henry-Biskup, Nick Brown, Josh Edward Harvey, Alex Marcinowski, Tony Brinlee, Manuel Noyola, Cody Sauer, Chris Rice, Matthew Brown, Jennifer Dang, Hannibal Hunter, Tim Feeney, Chuck Byas, Yuri Mikhailov, Mike Lorenzo, Ankit Garg, Sri Ram Chandra, Gabriel Tse, Keoki Welsh, Robert Kreps, Jeff Cavitt, Tomáš Jánošík, Kestutis Rinkevicius, Joe Saban, Kristian Kane, James Warren, Royal Sybrandt, Ven Locklear, Marco Siegel, Dan Hecht, Sung Jin In, Mark von Borstel, Teh Vang, Ashley Kincannon, Paul Humaj, Sarah Francian
Pixel ToysPhil Irving, Alex Price, Michael Elphick
RABCAT game artMartin Posch, Lukas Vogl, Tinko Wiezorrek
sample & hold LtdChris Cornish, Sam Jackson, Christopher Brändström, Jamie Gibson, Adam Lewis, Alex Stratulat, Majid Esmaeili
SIDEMartin Vaughan, Justin Villiers, Duncan Gillies, Ant Hales, James Battley
Sounding SweetEd Walker
Spancy Music, Inc.Mike Caviezel, Aaron Brown
Earstorm CorporationErik Foreman
TomK Productions, Inc.Tom Keegan, Emily Schweber, M'Saada Nia, Christine Korkosz, Marian Priestley
House of MovesBrian Rausch, Jimmy Corvan, DJ Hauck, Heather McCann, Colleen Crosby, Katie Gravette, Troy Reynolds, Annie Wildmoser, Brian Wilson, Nikola Dupkanic, Elisha Christian, Elise Morris, Scott Farr, Chantilly Hensley, Alisha Lim, Reshan Sabaratnam, Eric Lashelle, James Lipscomb, Aaron Lambert, Chad Provencher, Cerina Tahir, Ben Brewington, Daniel Camp, Devon Roderick, James Beck, Jose Chaidez, Jose Perez-Laorga, Julian Palacios, Michael Horning
Virtuos GamesJ. Wang, C. Zhang, R. Jiang, C. Yang
Workhouse CreativeCarrine Fisher, Eli Martin, June Nho Ivers, Keith Rivers, Caleb Slain, Chad Terpstra, Reid Willis

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Phil Spencer, 161 other games
Duncan Gillies, 117 other games
Matthew V. Booty, 117 other games
Ant Hales, 96 other games
Martin Vaughan, 85 other games
Martyn Sibley, 84 other games
Randy Pagulayan, 82 other games
Tony Harlich, 81 other games
Yasmine Nelson, 79 other games
Greg B. Jones, 77 other games
Tom Keegan, 74 other games
Jamie Gibson, 71 other games
Brian Rausch, 69 other games
Nikola Dupkanic, 63 other games
Jason Shirley, 62 other games
Mike Caviezel, 61 other games
Laura Hamilton, 60 other games
Jimmy Bischoff, 59 other games
Lief Thompson, 57 other games
Guy Welch, 57 other games
Atsushi Horiuchi, 56 other games
Jon Knoles, 53 other games
Carla Woo, 52 other games
Mick Morris, 49 other games
Brian Mitchell, 47 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Forza Horizon 2 Presents Fast & Furious, a group of 852 people
Forza Horizon 3, a group of 335 people
Forza Motorsport 6: Apex, a group of 304 people
Forza Horizon, a group of 286 people
Forza Motorsport 5, a group of 271 people
Forza Horizon 4, a group of 253 people
Forza Motorsport 7, a group of 195 people
Forza Motorsport 4, a group of 137 people
Forza Motorsport 3, a group of 108 people
Forza Street, a group of 94 people
Kinect Sports: Rivals, a group of 68 people
Quantum Break, a group of 63 people
Quantum Break, a group of 62 people
Minecraft: PlayStation 4 Edition, a group of 38 people
Kinect Adventures!, a group of 37 people
Marvel Spider-Man, a group of 37 people
Overkill's The Walking Dead, a group of 35 people
Ryse: Son of Rome, a group of 34 people
Crackdown 3, a group of 33 people
Ryse: Son of Rome - Legendary Edition, a group of 33 people
Sunset Overdrive, a group of 29 people
Zoo Tycoon: Ultimate Animal Collection, a group of 28 people
Sea of Thieves, a group of 27 people
Fable: Anniversary, a group of 27 people
DiRT, a group of 27 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Adam Zdanowski (360)


antstream