Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Star Wars: Battlefront II Credits

Directors Team

Executive ProducersJohn Wasilczyk, Matthew Webster
Directors of Product DevelopmentAlan McDairmant, Robert Wasser
Art DirectorAndrew Hamilton
Technical Art DirectorMikael Linderholm
Animation DirectorHenrik Fegraeus
Audio DirectorBen Minto
Creative DirectorBernd Diemer
Design DirectorNiklas Fegraeus
Technical Design DirectorGustav Halling
Technical DirectorJonas Kjellström
ProducersPaul Keslin, Craig McLeod, James Salt
Development DirectorsCiprian Laza, Jonas Lundqvist
Senior Development Director Live EntertainmentAnnie Chenn
Associate Design DirectorDennis Brännvall
Additional Senior ProducersSigurlína V. Ingvarsdóttir, Sara Jansson
Additional Art DirectorsJens Oras, Gustav Tilleby

Leads

ProducersRasmus Hallberg, Elin Holmberg, Alexander Hassoon
Development DirectorsWilliam Cooper, Joel Fagerlund, Henrik Fernlund, Nils Hallberg, Per Kjellström, Martin Svenblad, Göran Wall, Robin Wikström, Daniel Willför
Lead Core Gameplay DesignerLinus Josephson
Lead Vehicle DesignerManuel Saua Llanes
Lead Special Units DesignerCarola Berens
Lead Character DesignerRoss Darvill
Lead World and Game Mode DesignerBjörn Sundell
Lead Engagement DesignerRyan Bednar
Lead UI/UX Game DesignerNicholas Shewchuk
2D LeadViktor Blanke
Lead 3D ArtistsFabian Östedt, Jessica Helgesson
Lead Character ArtistMadina Chionidi
Lead Lighting ArtistOscar Carlén
Lead VFX ArtistAnders Egléus
Lead Concept ArtistAnton Grandert
Lead Sound DesignerDavid Jegutidse
Associate Technical DirectorCarl-Johan Ljungstedt
Lead Gameplay EngineersPer-Jonny Käck, Martin Wester
Lead Rendering EngineersDaniel Johansson, Robert Kihl
Lead Online EngineersErman Döser, Göran Syberg Falguera
Online Service LeadAntonio Frongillo, Anders Hallberg, Gustav Joelsson
Lead UI EngineersMoritz Hammer, Anders Wikström, Anders Andersson
Lead Build EngineerVíðir Orri Reynisson
Additional Animation DirectorMikael Högström
Lead AnimatorsDavid Dixon, Sean Diehl
Lead Technical AnimatorArvid Burström
Localization DirectorThomas Rönnberg
Quality Assurance DirectorSimon Crawford
Quality Assurance Project managerSteven Wemyss
QE Technical DirectorDavid King
Project AssistantAnton Wittberg Letoff
Additional Narrative DirectionChristofer Emgård
Additional Partnership ManagementAnders Gyllenberg

Game Team: Design

Technical DesignersViktor A. Lundberg, Fredrik Westlund
World and Game Mode DesignerPeter Forsman
Level DesignersLukas Van Daele, Peter Vesti Frendrup, Terrence Cronin, Dave Lee, Anders Jansson, Fredrik Englund, Magnus Olin, Patrick Murphy, Christian Plogfors, Edvin Eriksson, Oliver Granlund
Character DesignersGuillaume Mroz, Jim Fagerlund, Andreas Persson, Tobias Ekholm
Vehicle DesignerSvante Lindholm
Core Gameplay DesignersChristian Johannesén, Daniel Wiksten, Cristian Pavel, Tommy Rydling, Julian Schimek
Engagement DesignersErik Christersson, Nickole Li, Anders Adlén
UI DesignersSarah Bernelind, Anna Wikström
UI ScriptersKalle Nyström, Erik Nahkala, Laura Kantti, Jonas Holgersson, Aveline Estié

Game Team: Art

Senior Technical ArtistDanial Rashidi
Technical ArtistsMichael Trainor, Daniel Wallsin, Björn Henriksson, Simon Barsky
Technical UI ArtistTobias Hogstrand
Environment ArtistsVilhelm Flohr, Tim McLeod, Anton Ek, Darko Pracic, Pontus Ryman, Petter Sköld, Michael Anderson, John Troive, Pierre Autissier, Patrick Gladys, David Holland, Emelie Elisabeth Nilsson, Pontus Petridis, Johan Jeansson, Billy Halldén, Daniel Sundberg, Lionel Cregut, Andre Wahlgren
3D ArtistsMikael Andersson, Joel Dabrosin, Andreas Fougner Ezelius, Marcus Fritze, Nina Valinger, Anton Kavousi, Daniel Henefalk, Joan Hägg, Helena Olkiewicz, Per Smedjeback, André Boström, Sebastian Kim, David Ljungstedt, Daniel Rocque-Bengtsson, Rick Underhill, Daniel Ax, Joel Zakrisson
Character ArtistsBjörn Arvidsson, Linus Hamilton, Sanna Nivhede, Sebastian Andersson, Rui Mu
VFX ArtistsJonas Andersson, Daniel Kopp, Tobias Ahlgren, Gustav Hagerling, Nadab Göksu
Lighting ArtistsUlf Lundgren, Tilmann Milde, Karl Stjernberg
2D ArtistsDongjoo Artursson, Björn Åkerstedt, Andreas Lanjerud, Desmond Arsan
Level ArtistMagnus Olin
Concept ArtistsSigurd Fernström, Frej Appel, Esbjörn Nord, Nicholas Shardlow, Joseph McLamb

Game Team: Engineering

Software Environment EngineerStrati Zerbinis
Software Tools EngineerLiza Shulyayeva
Software AI EngineerRobert Träffe
Software Hero EngienersJohan Allanson, Johan Tunkrans
Software Core Gameplay EngineersDavid Hansson, Jesper Larsson, Mikael Hasslund, Johann Gerell
Software Vehicle EngineersJimmy Nilsson, Jonas Göransson, Peter Österblom
Software Online EngineersDaniel Dahlkvist, Petter Lundgren, Niklas Henriks, Mattias Unger, Mikael Lagré, Karl-Johan Karlsson, Jakob Pogulis
Software Rendering EngineersYasin Uludag, Martin Johansson, Michal Ziulek, Carlos Macarrón Pericacho, Mikael Uddholm, Christopher Birger, Jan Schmid, Martin Ridgers, Johannes Deligiannis, Andreas Tarandi
Software Core System EngineersStaffan Gustafsson, Petter Edblom, Michael Lidgren, Mark Scheurwater, Carl-Magnus Nordin
Software Audio EngineersClement Visseq, Alex Perez San Elias
Software UI EngineersNick Leppänen Larsson, Teodor Chishiki Jakobsson, Ivan Milles, Oscar Westberg, Tobias Lundqvist, Markus Silberstein Hont, Jakob Rydén, Fredrik Westlund, Dan Nilsson, Jimmy Hådén, Marcus Hoverby

Game Team: Animation

Core Gameplay AnimatorsChristian Axelsson, Martin Haglund Eriksson, Kristoffer Björnör, Karin Engström, Harvey Newman, David Nilsson, Oskar Wetterbrandt
Core Cinematic AnimatorMattias Kirsten, Awed Haller, Andrea Kozakova, Patrick Gamble, Gabriel Flamm, Jesper Skoog
Core Technical AnimatorsChristian Martinsson, Rickard Brenick, Harald Zlattinger

Game Team: Audio

Sound DesignersMikael Grolander, Martin Wöhrer, Gustav Rathsman, Philip Eriksson, Simon Lindskog
Voice Over DesignersLudvig Kullberg, Justin Langley, Raoul Hamilton
Audio AnalystAlbin Jansson
Additional Voice Over DesignersViktor Israelsson, Maria Lindberg

Game Team: Localization

Localization Development ManagerTimmy Jonsson

Game Team: Development QA

QA Project ManagersSteven Wemyss, Kenneth Hubble
PMO Program ManagerPankaj Gupta

Game Team: Art QA

QA AnalystsAndreas Olsson, Mary Phillips, Robert Graff, Filip Sahlberg

Game Team: Gameplay QA

Senior QA AnalystsJoel Karlsson, Per Hellqvist
QA AnalystsJack Fuller, Justin Roopalu, Unna Mörn, Adina Dahlin, Emil Lindgren, Carina Johansson, Lars Minkkinen, Mats Helge Holm, Daniel Issa

Game Team: Technical QA

Senior QA AnalystsAdrian Mariou, Musse Dolk
QA AnalystsLisa Ryde, Oskar Steinhauf, Joseph Eriksson, Beckie Frary
Special ThanksMarie-Louise Johansson, Nicky King, Sebastian Mittelton, Johan Ekblom, Sigurbjörg Sara Benediktsdóttir, Hannah Jones, Laura Bianca

Game Team: Quality Engineering

QA Director EngineeringStefan Posthuma
QA Quality EngineersMikhail Samarin, Michael Harnetty, Marcus Jacobsson, Martin Florin, Hugo Munoz

Development and Release Engineering

Technology DirectorMark Baker
Development DirectorAndreas Büller
Lead Build EngineerVíðir Orri Reynisson
Build EngineersErik Magnusson, Ignacio Fernández Puerta, Wenlan Yang, Vânia Raquel Lamas

Additional

Additional Technical ArtistsTomasz Tyrka, Johan Sichtling
Additional Environment ArtistsErik Rönnblom, Sofia Jakobsson
Additional 3D ArtistsCarl Palacios, Fredrik Larsson, Oskar Jansson
Additional Concept ArtistRobert Sammelin
Additional Lighting ArtistFabien Christin
Additional Character ArtistJoacim Lindquist
Additional Technical Animation DirectorChristian Kardach
Additional AnimatorsKim Fredriksson, Santiago Solarte Diago, Christofer Brandtieng, Chelsea Fariello
Additional Technical Animation leadChristian Martinsson
Additional Level DesignersMikael Englund, Matthias Wagner
Additional Software EngineersAlexander Loodin-Ek, John David Olovsson, Kian Bashiri, Håkan Kihlström, Kristoffer Sjöö
Additional Narrative DesignersLeif Westerholm, Kuda Chirewa
Additional Build EngineersTristan John Hodgson, Runa Gulliksson, Tian Tian Chen, Andreas Valentin Pedersen, Joe Callaghan

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAlan Kertz, Rebecka Bjurgard, Nick Baker, Patrick O'Shaughnessey, Maria Björkdahl, Andreas Glad, Wataru Ikeda, Anton Lindén, Lizette Stenqvist Frostvall, Stefan Wallberg, Marcus Grenängen, Johann Lütze, Gustav Embretsen

Media Team: Media Team Management

Media and Post Production DirectorMattias Lindahl
2D Media ManagerViktoria Anselm

Media Team: Team

Senior Video and Media Directors EditorsRandall Evans, Marcus Roos, André Söderlund
Video and Media Director EditorStefan Linde
Media and Video EditorsPetri Levälahti, Luke Mathews

DICE Studio: DICE Studio Leadership

VP GMOskar Gabrielson
Executive ProducersAleksander Svendsen Grøndal, John Wasilczyk, Matthew Webster
Studio Head of ContentRobert Runesson
Studio Head of TechnologyPer-Olof Romell
Studio Head of DesignRasmus Højengaard
Studio Head of DevelopmentRobert Wasser
Senior HR ManagerPeter Henriksson
Finance DirectorJames Watkins
Executive AssistantVeronica Lennebrant
Line ManagersAnders Bernsveden, Jennifer Heras-Cordon, Björn Hedberg, Johan Husén, Robert Nyberg, Anna Dahlen, Magnus Holmström, Peter Kjellberg, Anna Persson, Stefan Wiesel

DICE Studio: HR

HR Business PartnerBjörn Lundin

DICE Studio: Thanks to

HR Business PartnersSara Hjärtberg, Sofia Hanerud
HR ManagerCodrina Pletosu
Senior HR CoordinatorFrida Grimborg

DICE Studio: Talent Acquisition

Senior Manager Talent AcquisitionCarl Tamleht
Senior RecruitersToby Eves, Yui Wasida, Hannes Larsson Westerlund, Terri Kim Bell
Talent CoordinatorKatherine Reyes
RecruiterJohanna Ragnhammar

DICE Studio: Business Affairs Development

Senior Vice President Business Affairs and DevelopmentPaul Cairns
Vice President Business AffairsLee Rawles
Directors of Business Affairs DevelopmentBernadet Bonomi, Jennifer Gamel
Director TalentMarci Galea
Manager TalentEmely Clark
Senior Manager Music LicensingBeverly Koeckeritz
Production Assistant Business DevelopmentStefana Prozan
Additional Production CoordinatorLeah Housman

DICE Studio: Finance

Senior Finance AnalystEric Larsson
GL AccountantJenny Hedman
Accounting ClerkPeter Nyberger
Payroll SpecialistÅsa Mosell

DICE Studio: IT

Senior IT ManagerNiklas Domander
Lead System EngineerJannis Saripanidis
System EngineersNiclas Ljunggren, Jonatan McEvenue, Erik Bengtsson
Senior IT Service SpecialistFredrik Andersson
IT Service SpecialistsJoao Rivas, Augusta Bergquist, Emma Ramstedt

DICE Studio: RPM Service Management

RMP Service LeadRyu Underhill
RPM Service ManagerNorm Fernando

DICE Studio: Facilities

Office ManagerMartin Krigh
Senior Facilities CoordinatorAdam Lindblom
Associate Facilities ManagerChristine Gordon
Wellness CoordinatorKristina Hegethorn Pajor
ReceptionistsMalin Höltzermann, Malin Sundqvist, Josefin Lundin
JanitorsFilipha Granlund, Gustav Månsson, Marcus Aldrin
Thanks toJeanette Henningsson

DICE Operations: DICE Operations Management

Head of OperationsNatalie Francis
Senior Director of TechnologyShez Bhimji

DICE Operations: DICE Operations Production

Senior Development DirectorRyan McArthur
Lead Development DirectorJaiook Park
Development DirectorsJohan Dalborg, Sabina af Jochnick

DICE Operations: DICE Operations Engineering

Associate Technical DirectorMichael Nordström
Senior Manager OnlineNathan Weast
Lead Software EngineersJoakim Bodin, Geoff Green, David Röhr, Jesper Svennevid
Software EngineersDavid Bundgaard, Hannes Heijkenskjöld, Johan Idrén, Michael Jonsson, Alexander Krasnukhin, Johan Kamb, João Neves, Oscar Norlander, Niklas Sandén, Reik Schatz, Lars Sjöström, Jacob Svensson, Antonio Trama, Ante Wall
Quality EngineersLuca Fazari, Chris Vodak
Operations QA LeadMihai Santea
Operations Quality AnalystSammy Cooper

DICE Operations: DICE Operations Launch and Release

Director of Launch and ReleaseAndrew Sledd
Launch DirectorChris Collins
Technical DirectorCarl Ryding
Development DirectorsChristoffer Lagerhorn, Jessica Sollander
Senior Release ManagerAdrian Irimiea
Release ManagersErik Pomerleau, Sebastian Schlyter
Additional Launch SupportToby Bushnell

Criterion

Criterion GMMatthew Webster
Criterion StudioAaron Griffin, Adam Lowe, Adam Pearce, Adam Stone, Adonis Stevenson, Alan McDairmant, Alex Bailey, Alex Mole, Alex Thomson, Ali Budd, Alistair Wood, Allen Frank, Andrei Shires, Andrew Bushell, Andrew Frost, Andrew Lawson, Andy Miller, Ángel Muñoz Berbel, Antony Reeves, Arthur Rohart, Becky Glover, Bill Lane, Caitlin Nortje, Calum Bellis, Catherine Schell, Chris Luck, Christian Bense, Dan Carr, Darius Kalinauskas, David Varela, Dénes Nagymáthé, Eddie Stubbington, Emma Timms, Evi Kalogiannidou, Felix Bauer-Schlichtegroll, Gary Paterson, George Rogers, Giuliano Lo Bocchiaro, Henry Hollingsworth, Ian Lambert, Ian Walker, Jack Griffin, Jacopo Vezzosi, James A. Robertson, James Rich, James Svensson, Javier Benitez, Jay Steen, Jeffrey Seamster, Joseph Goodwin, John Stanley, Jonathan Walmsley, Kasra Kalami, Ken Cropper, Lewis Brown, Lukman Shih, Mariana Botero Rico, Mark Bridges, Matthew Harris, Matthew Patterson, Matthew White, Mattia Cellotto, Max Boughen, Michael Sharpe, Michael Whiteley, Michal Doniec, Mike Cornwell, Michael Harman, Milly Parkes, Mimi Jasarevic, Morgan Fripp, Nathan Jacobs, Nathaniel Daw, Nicholas Pliatsikas, Nicole Hibbert, Patrick Reece, Paul Glancey, Paul Rayment, Pedram Karimfazli, Peter Lake, Peter Anderson, Peter Bliss, Pierluigi Vicinanza, Ray Ion, Richard Geldard, Richard Thomassen, Rob Donald, Robert Ilott, Robert Pitt, Robert Wyle, Rosa Dachtler, Ryan Brain, Rylie Torr, Sailesh Vaghela, Sam Hayter, Santiago Roldan, Sarah Gulland, Vivian Zhou (Vivian), Sian Harris, Simon Payne, Sophie Pedriks, Steve Cuss, Stephen Uphill, Stevie Adams, Stuart Pharoah, T‑Bomb Oliver, Thomas Abbott, Tim Nolde, Toby Eves, Victor Vernescu, Vikramjit Chall, Wiek Luijken
Special ThanksMatthew Thomassen, Luke Thomassen

EA Motive Studio: Production Leadership

Senior ProducerJean-François Poirier
Senior Development DirectorMikael Rudberg
Game DirectorMark Thompson
Art DirectorChris Matthews
Content ProducerPaola Jouyaux
Narrative ProducerElisabeth Leclerc
Technical DirectorLeon O'Reilly
Technical Art DirectorRahul Nanavati

EA Motive Studio: Production

Development DirectorsAllison Walchuck, Charles Adcock, Emanuel Garcia, François Pelletier, Ian Mitchell, Marco Soldano, Robert Foster
Development ManagersMarie-Renée Brisebois, Susanne Hunka
Production CoordinatorKimberley Wagner

EA Motive Studio: Programming

Lead Gameplay ProgrammerDavid Robillard
AI ProgrammersGraham Parker, Robert Träffe, Shuo Xu
Gameplay ProgrammersFrancis Beauchemin, Frederik Gareau, Sylvain Bombardier, Loic Devaux, Patrick Lalonde
UI ProgrammersCarl Leduc-Benoit, Darin Casier, Jean-François Bertrand
Core System ProgrammersAndrew Cooke, David Crooks, Éric Binet, Hugo Elmoznino, Michael Khabrov
Tools ProgrammersDavid Cunningham, Jamie Hales
Rendering ProgrammersKeven Cantin, Samuel Delmont
Build Release ManagerYiQing Wang
Development Release ManagerCharlie Hann
Additional ProgrammersBrandon Cauthers, Christophe Morel, Daniel Chitan, Dmitri Prykhodko, Hong Tai Wei, Jennifer S. Deslandes, Joe Callaghan, Justin Bozalina, Ka Chen, Marieta Farova, Nicolas Lopez, Simon Robert, Skyler Dawson, Toby Vockrodt, Tim Threlfall

EA Motive Studio: Technical Art

Technical AnimatorsBrian Judhan, Carlos Ernesto Abrego, Dominic Beaudoin, Lucy Guo, Nathan Burnett, Stephanie Volpi, Sylvain Côté
Additional Technical AnimatorJill Harrington
Technical ArtistsFrancis Maheux, Ian Cormier, Joseph Nathan Kennedy

EA Motive Studio: Design

Design DirectorSteven Masters
Game DesignersJean April, Jean-François Chabot, May Ling Tan
Level Design DirectorKim Swift
Technical Level Designer DirectorJames Clement
Technical DesignerJessica Hara Campbell
Lead Level DesignerScott Morin
Lead Narrative DesignerColin Campbell
Level DesignersAndrew J. Li, Baptiste Moisan, Bjorn Swenson, Brad Hines, Elliott Walton, Gabriel Faucher, Gabriel Thérien, Gary Ian Stewart, Jacques-Patrick Audain, Louis-Étienne Rivet, Mario Di Pesa, Melissa Ramsden, Brent Mitchell, Nick King, Patrick Carroll, Steven Ciciola
Narrative DirectorKen Thain
WritersMitch Dyer, Walt Williams
Cinematic DesignersRichard Boylan, Robert Alarie, Sascha Kavanagh-Sommerer
Additional Lead Game DesignerAidan Scanlan
Additional Cinematic DesignersLeo Lucien-Bay, Vanessa Alvarado, Guilherme Ramos

EA Motive Studio: Art

Lead Environment ArtistAudran Guerard
Lead Central ArtNeil McKnight
Environment ArtistsAlexis Dumas, Catherine Fusier, Evan Yovanovich, Hosung Shon, Justin Walters, Kurt Kupser, Marc-Antoine Hamelin, Mark Tomé, Michael Havart, Ming Yin, Nicolas Novali, Philippe Pelletier, Scotty Brown, Simon Barle, Stéphane Larouche, Taylor Kingston, Tuan Thanh Truong, Vladimir Eskandari, Xavier Perreault
UI ArtistBenoît Tilizien
Concept ArtistsMathieu Latour-Duhaime, Nicolas Ferrand, Virgile Loth, Yong Jin Teo
Lead Character ArtistArnaud Kotelnikoff
Character ArtistsLauren Kelly, Patrick Anderson, Pierre-Olivier Lévesque, Vince Rizzi
Lead Lighting ArtistMaxime Ramos
Lighting ArtistsGwendoline Ancelin, Jean-Sebastien Ouellet, Mathieu Tétreault
Lead VFX ArtistSteven Ty
VFX ArtistsGregory Hird-Rutter, James-Nelson De Sousa Pimentel, Louis-Joseph Sabourin, Stephen G. Tucker, Timothée Letourneux

EA Motive Studio: Audio

Lead Audio DesignerOlivier Asselin
Voice DesignerJohannie Gervais
Sound DesignersJean-François Tremblay, Luc Blanchard, Rodrigo Rubilar, Terry Fairfield, Tony Prescesky

EA Motive Studio: Animation and Cinematics

Animation DirectorRyan Hicks
Gameplay AnimatorsDaniel Scott, Emil Drozdza, Ian Morai, Stefano Marchesini, Stephen Yu
Cinematic DirectorSean Horne
Cinematic Art DirectorJoel MacMillan
Lead AnimatorAmélie Bouchard
Cinematic AnimatorsAlain Huynh, Anthony Sparapani, Charles St-Pierre, Emil Nilsson, Henry Wojcik, Jason Tavares, JunJie Wang, Max Gariépy, Maxwell Adams, Melanie Vachon, Pierre-Luc Lachance, Shane Oakes
Camera SpecialistMike Mckinlay
Video EditorOmar El Masri
Additional AnimatorsMartin Daraiche, Tim Golem

EA Motive Studio: EA Vancouver Finaling Team

Associate ProducerMelvin Teo
Development DirectorsEve Mah Thring, Ian Ritchie, Kristian von Ferson
Technical Art DirectorJim Perkins
Audio DesignerAnton Crnkovic
Level DesignersJordan Watt, Brian Vidovic, Jeff Shaw, Rui Campos
Art DirectorSebastien Linage
Technical ArtistsChris Vondruska, James Marshall
Environment ArtistsJared Bosse, Kevin Brunt, Joshua Pulsifer, Jason McKenzie, Kevin Hsu, Jim Gusa, Tom Bramall, Daniel Ho, Derek Bentley, DK Dai, JiaChen Jiang (Leo)
Lighting Craft DirectorNoah Klabunde
Lighting ArtistsInna Cherneykina, Blake Standard, Morgan Wang, Marnie Marshall, Debbie Driediger, Brandon Martin, Sarah Dietelbach, Stéphane Alberola, Bartek Rdzak, Nu-Lee Han, Steven Rhee Byungheon
CG SupervisorJosef Kainz
VFX ArtistsDongHwan Kim, Antonio Di Pasquale, Yuqi Huang (Ethan)
Quality AnalystsRobert Nickerson, Alex Springman

EA Motive Studio: Special Thanks

Special ThanksJeremie Voillot, Thomas R. Bissell III

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - QA Management

Senior QA ManagerEric Yannakis
QA Project ManagerBjörn Radtke
QA Project LeadDavid Chung

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - Art QA

QA AnalystsMandy Jacek, Patrick Gaumond

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - Narrative and Audio QA

QA AnalystsJulien Vachon, Harry Maman, Donovan Oliveira

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - Gameplay QA

QA AnalystsIan Bowes, James Ho

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - Missions QA

QA AnalystsElias Cummins, Xavier Rosales, Didier Leroy
QA TestersAlexandre Cote-Benoit, Michael Wilkey, Elly Brouillard Adjailia, Tony Do

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - Technical QA

QA AnalystsGavin Vankosky, Daniel Bosik

EA Motive Studio: Motive Development QA - Special Thanks

Special ThanksAurélien André, Nicolas Brunoni, Jonathan Hum

EA Coastal

SVP Group General ManagerJade Raymond
Head of OperationsStéphane Grefford
Group Head of TechnologyKallol Mitra
Group Finance DirectorJeremy Wong
Group HR DirectorMartine Poisson
Executive AssistantCornelia Brumarescu

Motive Studio: DICE Studio Leadership

GMVincent Pontbriand-Trudel
Studio Technical DirectorDavid Champagne
Senior Director of OperationsYanick Roy
Administrative AssistantMarie-Êve Leclair

Motive Studio: HR

HR Business PartnersZohra Fates, Annie Gadoury

Motive Studio: Talent Acquisition

Senior RecruitersRebecca Davis, Tanya Di Bennardo, Matthew Hakaim
Talent CoordinatorCindy Dellazizzo
Special ThanksMelissa Taylor

Motive Studio: Finance

Senior Finance ManagerMichael Fitsodasakalakis

Motive Studio: IT

Infrastructure LeadMartin Robinson
Senior Infrastructure SpecialistFabrice Wu
System AdministratorFrancis Thibodeau
IT Service SpecialistFrank De Chirico

Motive Studio: Facilities

Facilities and Corporate Services ManagerMarie-Julie Gobeil
Senior Facilities CoordinatorFabio Pace
Facilities AssistantsMarie-Aude Colon, Adonis Liwag, Anna Toporowski

Motive Studio: Corporate Communications

Senior Manager Corporate CommunicationsAngèle Lapointe

Motive Studio: Legal Services

Senior CounselAnny Lafrance
Legal CounselMathilde Dubost

Frostbite

CTO General ManagerKen Moss

Frostbite: Frostbite Engineering

Director of Engineering GuildfordMike Bassett
Director of Engineering VancouverJon Lawlor
Director of Engineering MontrealFrancois Perraton
Director of Engineering StockholmJonas Skantz
Group Development DirectorsAnders Hellspong, Jason Jantzi
Group Product Owner VancouverJason Lesperance
Group Product Owner StockholmMattias Widmark
Group Technical DirectorStephen Frye
Product OwnersJohan Gidlund-Montén, Alexis Kwong, Martin Loxton, Kevin MacAulay Vacheresse, Björn Ottosson, Brett Pascal, Kurtis Schmidt, Joshua Stachowski, Tom Waterson
Technical DirectorsStefan Boberg, Anders Clerwall, Craig Hall, Henrik Karlsson, Stephen Lucas, Jeff Skelton, Alban Wood
Development DirectorsErin Browes, Sofia Cirverius, Steven Kent, William King, Angela Labrune, Julien Lavoie, Carmela DeNero, Peter Oreland, Patrik Påfvelsson, Jo Root, Grace Yen
Development ManagersErin Miller, Huong Tran
QA ManagersKenneth Kwan, Ajith Moraes
QA Project LeadsAllin Bolt, Thommy Siverman
Production CoordinatorHelen Smith
Animation and CinematicsHenry Allen, Richard Boisvert, Adam Brown, Ludovic Chabant, Charles DeBavelaere, Ben Dixon, Jacob Gulliver, Afshin Haidari-Khabbaz, Albert Ho, Darryll Hobson, Fredrik Larsson, Simon Levinson, John Li, Malcolm Liu, Brian P. Lee, Michael Morace, Mark Tigges, Winston Wong, Jasmine Zhu
Audio and MovieIan Bridwell, Ronald Gerhards, Steve Kilthau, Michael King, Iain Macanulty, Pablo Mochcovsky, Irene Wong
ContentFredrik Arvidsson, Matthew Doell, Cody Ritchie
Engineering WorkflowsAlbert Cervin, Aubrey Chen, Jordan Fox, Christopher Hadley, Sakarias Johansson, Patrick Lam, John C. H. Leung, Joakim Lindqvist, Ben May, Alexandre Ouimet, Miguel Andres Rodriguez, Jake Shadle, Caroline Striessnig, Sean Sutherland, Laura Tammpere, Dave Valiant
Game and Content FrameworkChristopher Bergqvist, Brian Cumming, Mats Dal, David Dalström, Emerson Dolinski, Robin Dyer, Peter Engström, Sean Halliday, Mattias Hörnlund, Roman Jiganchine, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Catrine Källgren, Patrick Laflamme, Shawn Leblanc, Eric-Andre Leclerc, Regis Locas, Per Lönroth, Alexander Loodin-Ek, Igor Maslov, Ionut Matasaru, Liam Mitchell, Marc Oude Kotte, Roberto Parolin, Adam Politanski, Joe Pribele, Paul Provost, Timo Qvist, Bradley Reimer, Bryan Sefcik, Luke Shum, Michael Stagat, Tim Threlfall, Johan Torp, Travis Troup, Ludvig Tunel, Chris Vicary, Jared Whitby, Stephen Yeung, Johan Åkesson, Magnus Åsard
PhysicsCraig Court, Lee Cullen, Jaco Van Dyk, Andrew Eakins, Simon Gomer, Sanka Hewadewa, Predrag Jancic, Mark Jennings, Talan Le Geyt, Chris Lewin, Kester Maddock, Ashton Mason, Jeremy O'Brien, Jalpesh Sachania, Jon Sewell, Robin Taillandier, Matt Thorman, Thanasis Vogiannou, Harry Steggles
QACosta Anastasiadis, Conrad Andrusiek, David Bagley, Alexander Beatty, Wesley Bishop, Noah William Crispo, Renee Czarnecki, Emmy Dahrén, Nic Denoni, Johan Ekblom, Luisa Elias, Michael Evans, Fernando Espitia, Zackarias Gustavsson, Pontus Hamberg, Christoffer Hedström, Henry Huang, Malin Jakobsson, Victor Järnberg, Young-Long Kim, Edward Kardos, Brendan Klumpp, Brandon Krack, Maria Alexandra Mamularu, James Marchant, James McKeen, Kyle Mitton, Timothy Perry, Andrei Portan, Andreas Rasmussen, Chloe Read, Andy Smith, Fiona Tse, Catalin Adrian Turcu, Rae Yaw Tze Zim, Michaela Ulvhammar, Christer Kühne Vestin, Jie Xiong, Eric Young, Milan Culibrk, Daniel Kobelsky, Marcus O'Brien, Bogdan Ionut Rotariu, Hao Wang
RenderingDiede Apers, Jimmy Beaulieu, Martin Benoit, Daniel Collin, David Cope, Rene Cossette, Charles de Rousiers, Per Einarsson, Emma Fagerholm, Ebor Folkertsma, Alex Fry, Mathieu Guindon, Sébastien Hillaire, Iain Hutchison, Julien Keable, Khalid Khalkhouli, Marc Langlois-Thibeault, Yuriy O'Donnell, Mark Ridgewell, Derek Sibelle, Tomasz Stachowiak, Simon Taylor, Angelo Theodorou, Jon Valdes, Konrad Zagórowicz
User InterfaceColin Campbell, Katherine Winter, Mark Haines, Rowdy Riemer, Richard Champalbert, Xavier Clark
UXShirley Man, Marcus Meurling, Rickard Sandbladh
Quality Engineering - Technical DirectorTim Yagan

Frostbite: Frostbite Engagement Services

Director of Frostbite Engagement ServicesPaula G. York
Account ManagersJeremy Keays, Nick Overington
Product OwnerVincent Koo
Technical DirectorsBrad Cooper, Brett Bourbin, Cliff Kondratiuk, Daniel Ionescu
Development DirectorsKelly Brix, Peter Lee, Vince Dickinson
Production CoordinatorPenny Huang
ExtensionsAmy Cheng, Boris Kropivnitsky, Catalin Dragoiu-Pruna, Ciprian Păduraru, Daniel Craig, Elsa Fan, Florin Pascu, Jason Duan, Justin Foidart, Mihai-Petroniu Andrei, Mihnea Magheru, Nicolae-Flavian Popa, Petrut Teris, Ping Xiang, Spencer Craske, Tayler Hopko
MigrationAlex Van Der Star, Bill Williams, Chris Long, Christopher Wood, Cory Lamontagne, Daniel McCallum, Dominiek Meers, Eric Chrisman, Gabriel Montagne, Harry Zhang, Jessie Zhao, Justin Morgan, Lisa Streit, Mick Beaver, Scott Penso, Steve Crowhurst
IntegrationDominic Mathieu, Josh Cohen, Julian Gamble, Maxime Tardif, Narek Zarikian, York Wan Chan

Frostbite: General Frostbite

HRPhyllis Bowman, Rolanda Chen, Codrina Pletosu
Special ThanksRadu Apostoae, Christian Buhl, Max Burke, Raymond Cho, Laurentiu Florin Enache, Troels Gram, Jerry Hsu, Kyle Ivens, Nicholas Jennings, Jeff Lane, Daniel Martin, Matteo Milandri, Gregory Riachi, Lei Tang, Graham Wihlidal, David Worsham

EAX

Special Thanks toThe Origin & EA Access teams

Business Affairs Development

Senior Vice President Business Affairs and DevelopmentPaul Cairns
Vice President Business AffairsLee Rawles
Vice Senior Directors Business DevelopmentBernadet Bonomi, Jennifer Gamel
Director TalentMarci Galea
Manager TalentEmily Clark
Senior Manager Music LicensingBeverly Koeckeritz
Senior Director Worldwide External DevelopmentJason Harris
Manager Worldwide External DevelopmentCurtis R. Cherrington
Production Assistant Business DevelopmentStefana Prozan

Business Affairs Development: Additional Credits

Additional Production Coordinator TalentLeah Housman

EA Star Wars

General ManagerJustin McCully
Director Partnership ManagementNina Dobner
Senior Art DirectorGregory A. Knight

EA Shanghai

Development DirectorAbhinav Pradhan
Art DirectorStacey Jamieson
Technical ArtistCheng Lou
Senior ArtistDonny Xu
Art LeadChris Lu
Concept ArtistHector Ma
3D ArtistsHubert Gao, Ronnie Ran, Winnie Xu, Karen Fu, Mindy Ruan, Steve Shen, Mipha Tian, Echo Lv, Arya Wu, Yingjie Fan, Miles Tang, Jun Chen, Xin Han, Zhao-Qi Wang, Yan-Lin Deng
Character ArtistsQingmao Chen, Colin Lin, JunJie Wang, Nicole Yu, Kat Ke
AnimatorsWelse Wu, Hang Yin, Zero Zhang, Zongjie Liu
RiggerZander Zhang

EA Shanghai: Additional Credits

Additional AnimatorLawrence Li
Additional VFXDian Lu, LinBin Zhou
Additional ArtistsAlice Xiang, Cell Hu, Yang Fu

The Capture Lab

Senior Development DirectorChris Battson
Production CoordinatorJeenal Chauhan
Development DirectorsAtlin Fraser, Blair Leckie, Ernest Cheung
Senior Capture Lab ProducersClaire Coleman-Bee, Melissa Powell-Scharf
Production AssistantsAmandine Chabanne, Rosiji Bamgboye
Character ModelerKen Tsia
Capture Lab AnimatorsDerek Peristy, Vincent Ng, Greg Wellwood
Associate AnimatorsShwan Khalid, Najla Hamze
Assistant AnimatorsAlbert Poblete, Alison Wong, Mike Hardie, Kevin Lee, Jessica Gonzales, Natalie Woo
CG SupervisorRyan Hietanen
Sr. Technical ArtistTroy Thibodeau
Motion Capture Acquisition SpecialistsMichael Iguidez, Nigel Nunn, Sam Mynott, Cheryl Cowan
Motion Capture Assistant AnimatorJames Pollock

Global Analytics and Insights

Senior VPZachery Anderson

Global Analytics and Insights: Game Analytics

Senior DirectorBenjamin Tisdale
Senior Director EUGlen Pryer
DirectorAndrew Hill
Team Lead AnalyticsKatarina Dahlgren
Senior Development DirectorJustin Logan
Lead EngineerCameron Westlake
Senior Business AnalystsMaria Gerontini, Catalin Caprioara, Alan Hill, Alex MonteCalvo, Jay Austin, Rikard Nyquist
Advanced AnalystRobert Donald
Business AnalystsElspeth Adams, Jakub Rybinski
Data ArchitectTroy Henke
Associate Data ArchitectLilia Pakhomova
Technical DirectorSalman Esmaili
Development DirectorStefan Lorimer
Lead Data EngineerBrock Yates
Data EngineersAlexandre Tomazini Da Silva, Jessie Slamka
Data AnalystNiall McDonough

Global Analytics and Insights: Consumer Insights

Consumer Insights ManagerRavi Gogte
Quality Insights ManagerBrian Paolini
ResearcherJenny Shi
Consumer Insights AnalystKay Umeda

Global Analytics and Insights: UXR

Director UX ResearchPaul Newton
UX Research DirectorVerónica Zammitto
Head of UX OperationsAndersen Kang
UX Research ManagerIan Livingston
Senior IT Lab TechnicianDieter Bocklandt
Senior UX ResearchersInger Ekman, Philippe Renaud, Alistair Wood
Associate UX ResearcherMoa Sävenryd
Research ModeratorKristin Asker
Research OperationsMea Nilimaa, Laura Susel, George Rogers

Central Marketing Organization

Chief Marketing OfficerChris Bruzzo

Central Marketing Organization: Global Brand Management

Vice President Global MarketingLincoln Hershberger
Senior Brand DirectorMichael Stout
Brand ManagersKate Billingham, Glenn Stotz Jr.
Live Services Brand ManagerAshley St. Germain
Senior Brand ManagerHenri-Philippe Guay

Central Marketing Organization: Global Communications Group

SVP Global Communication GroupDavid Tinson

Central Marketing Organization: Global Campaign Management

VP Global Campaign ManagementStuart Lang
Directors Global Campaign ManagementAndrew H. Wong, Bettina Munn
Global Campaign LeadsJayme Figueroa, Gustav Enekull
Global Campaign ManagersJennifer Buzon, Iris Arzur

Central Marketing Organization: Content and Digital Strategy

VP Content and Digital StrategyCharles Kha
Head of CreativeJames Ricker
Head of Video ProductionAngelo Ferrugia
Creative DirectorNeel Upadhye
Creative Asset ProducerJonathan Judelson
Senior Art DirectorSam McGlynn
Asset ProducerAurélie Bondon
Associate Asset ProducerAdi Cabigting
Cinematic ArtistJonas Gammelholm
Editor in ChiefCarmen Dukes
Senior Manager Editor in ChiefJebadiah Utecht
Editorial Strategist Editor in ChiefJennings Hanna
Senior Manager Content and Digital StrategyAlexandre Scriabine
Copy ChiefAJ Rathbun
CopywriterMatt Dupree

Central Marketing Organization: Content Adaptation and Distribution

DirectorCandice Ringsell
Senior ManagerClement Berta
Media Content ManagerJérémy Besson
International Media Publishing ManagerEsther Iorfida Gil

Central Marketing Organization: Channel Strategy

DirectorLee Smith
Senior ManagersAlex Barfield, Aaron Bradley
Senior AnalystMuzghan Mansoori
Senior SEO StrategistJulien Berard
ManagerSam Hilary
StrategistEdward Brittain

Central Marketing Organization: Digital Intelligence

Senior ManagerJohn Yuill
Conversion ManagerNataliya Richard
Digital AnalystDan Pez

Central Marketing Organization: Community Engagement Team

Senior Director CommunicationsAdam Tanielian
Director CommunityChris Mancil
Senior Manager Global Community EngagementMadelaine Fouts
Managers Global Community EngagementMathew Everett, Jonathan Cooper
Social Content EditorJared Petty
Social Media StrategistsBobby Miller, Cory Banks
Content ProducerThomas Darnell
Community Operations SpecialistNatalie Perardi
Production CoordinatorCasey Turley

Central Marketing Organization: Earned and Corporate Communication

EA Global Content ManagerDavid Neumann
Regional Content LeadsPierre Lamoure, David McDonagh
Senior PR ManagerJino Talens
PublicistNicole Fodran

Central Marketing Organization: Events

Senior Events ProducerLauren Millard

Central Marketing Organization: UX and Design

Senior Director UX and DesignRobert Kissinger
Experience Design LeadLyndon Mayer
Experience DesignersGary Sylvester, Rafael Tan

Central Marketing Organization: Pulse

Executive ProducerDaniel Frank
Senior Director of Product ManagementJaime Stella
Technical DirectorOmar Khan
Director of PMOGary Baanstra
Head of Technical OperationsIvo Mencke
Senior Product ManagerJeremy MacKay
Associate Product ManagerScott Bird
Development DirectorRaymon Hung
Global Digital Publishing ManagerLloyd Sharp
Global Content ManagerLewis Killeen
Content ManagersChristopher Bon, Mohamed El Eryan
Associate Technical DirectorTammy Delahaye
Software EngineersPaul Beauchamp, Peter Hrynkow, Stuart Trann, Hina Aman, Natalija Ilic, Mickey Wu, Kevin Harley, Jack Essom
Senior Systems EngineerGavin McDonald
System AdministratorsTrond Nilsen, Lloyd Hughes
Pulse QA ManagerAlexander Senchenko
QA Team LeadGraydon Stead
Dev Support QAAli Taylor, Mika Phillips, Quinn Paterson
Test Automation LeadBelyk Brian
Test Automation EngineerAlejandro Cervantes
EABR Project ManagerMichael Primiano
EABR Lead TestersStephen Byrne, Marisa Maza Dronet, Zach Eskins, Jarret Diamond
Additional QA SupportDeshon Beathley, Alycia Berry, Kayla Bordelon, Luke Goodrich, Talon Manley, Hunter Snyder, Louis Spillman, William Paxton (Joey)

Central Marketing Organization: Global Engagement and Acquisition

VP Global Engagement and AcquisitionJason Bunge

Central Marketing Organization: Global Lifecycle Marketing

Director Global Lifecycle MarketingStephanie Sczech
Senior Marketing Managers Global Lifecycle MarketingSimon Dunn, Gregory Paige, Zak Armitage, Eileen Chiew

Central Marketing Organization: Global Media

Director Global MediaJulie Kim

Central Marketing Organization: Global Media Strategy

Global Media StrategistAnthony Basilio
Global Media Portfolio LeadTaylor Wynne

Central Marketing Organization: Global Media Activation

Global Director Media ActivationBelinda J. Smith
European Lead Director Media ActivationMatthew Birkby
Global Search LeadRuben Atchison
Global Programmatic LeadDan Elddine
Search Lead EuropeMikey Noon
Senior Search BuyerJuan Badiola
Programmatic BuyersJessica Tai, Jason Butler, Lindsay Quon
Social BuyersSam Canchola, Daniel Smith, Alex Buck
Search BuyerCallum Taylor

Central Marketing Organization: Global Media Planning and Martech

Senior Director Global Media Planning and MartechJaap Tuinman

Central Marketing Organization: Global Media Planning

Director NA and LATAMJeff Cole
Senior Manager FRBNL and EuropeSebastien Salinie
Senior Manager Nordics and Emerging MarketsChristian Ponziani
Media Planner UKIERichard Bettinson
Media Planner APACChristine Chiang
Media Planner DASCHBjorn Glass
Media Planner ESPRAntonio López García

Central Marketing Organization: Global Media Martech Infrastructure and Operations

Director Marketing Infrastructure and OperationsGlenn White
Engineer Marketing Infrastructure and OperationsSteven Matthews
Senior Manager Marketing Infrastructure and OperationsJessica Hughes
Managers Marketing Infrastructure and OperationsJeannie Baycroft, Anthony Chapetta, David Pfister
Product ManagerPatrick Foster
Marketing Reporting Program ManagerChris Schmalz
Senior Marketing Data AnalystDavid Mackey

Central Marketing Organization: Campaign Operations

Program ManagerJustin Yakushi
Senior Campaign SpecialistAmber Eagar
Campaign SpecialistJason Hicks

Central Marketing Organization: Strategic Alliance Marketing

Senior Director Strategic Alliance MarketingRandy Chase
Senior Account Manager Strategic Alliance MarketingDarin Perfonic

Central Marketing Organization: Media Billing

Billing ManagerNancy Wilson
Billing CoordinatorCaylee Phillips

Central Marketing Organization: Video Localization

Video Localization CoordinatorAlvaro Martínez Sánchez
Video EditorsAlvaro Martínez Sánchez, Jorge Bernabéu Reig, Jorge García Soriano, Rodrigo Ventura Cando, Javier Blanco, Héctor Guerra, Marta Lupión
Video Localization Quality Assurance SpecialistAdria Burgos

Global Publishing Organization

EVP Global Publishing OrganizationLaura Miele

Global Publishing Organization: American Publishing Organization Sales

Vice President Commercial ManagementBen Macuga
Senior Director Demand PlanningBob Wood
Senior Director Digital SalesAmber Masud
Senior Business Planning ManagerJeremy Choy
Senior Manager Digital and First PartyMarc Wilkinson
Digital Merchandising ManagerSusan Yong-Tim
Digital Merchandising LeadsJose Casimiro, Tristan Sheldon

Global Publishing Organization: American Publishing Organization Marketing

Director PublishingAndria Greenlee
Retail Marketing ManagerJean Duong
Special Thanks toAndria Greenlee

Global Publishing Organization: International Publishing Organization

SVP International PublishingScott Forrest
GM APAC and MEAChris Gatherer
VP European PublishingOlaf Coenen
Country Manager (UK)Shaun Campbell

Global Publishing Organization: Marketing and Communications

Head of Product Marketing NordicFredrik Ribbing
Head of Communications NordicTom Lindgren
Associate Product Manager NordicHampus Erlandsson
Social and Community Managers NordicEmma Kujansuu, Joyce Op de Weegh
Head of Product Marketing APAC and MEACraig Auld
Head of Communications APAC and MEAShawn Sabeti
Marketing and Communications Manager ANZJoshua White
Marketing and Communications Manager JapanYoko Atsuchi
Marketing and Communications Manager MEAChris Bowden
Communications Engagement Manager ANZElizabeth Alexander
Communications Engagement Manager JapanTaeko Kagotoni
Head of Product Marketing UKIJacqui Ashworth
Communications Manager UKICait Doherty
Community Manager UKLee Williams
Regional Marketing Manager IberiaHendrik Ellenberger
Product Marketing Manager IberiaFederico Garcia de Salazar
Head of Communications IberiaMario Fernández
PR Specialist Coordinator IberiaValentín Ramos
Community Manager IberiaAitor Gomez
Head of Communications Poland and Emerging MarketsWojciech Szajdak
Communications Manager Poland and Emerging MarketsMiłosz Białas
Social and Community Manager Poland and Emerging MarketsMikołaj Dusiński
Head of Product Marketing Poland and Emerging MarketsMichal Hinc
Head of Communications RussiaInna Shevchenko
Communications Manager RussiaRuslan Pyatkin
Head of Product Marketing RussiaKirill Ustinovich
Social and Community Manager RussiaRoman Marshev
Head of Product Marketing France and BeneluxJérôme Austin
Product Marketing Manager France and BeneluxBenjamin Pistilli
Head of Communications France and BeneluxRomain Montégu
Communications Manager France and BeneluxPaul Ganchou
Community Manager France and BeneluxMickael Da Costa
Head of Media and Innovation GSABjorn Glass
Head of Communications GSARalf Anheier
Senior Communications Manager GSAStefan Hoelzel
Head of Product Marketing GSAVolker Prott
Senior Product Marketing Manager GSANicole Floren
Product Marketing Manager GSAMirco Henze
Marketing Intern GSAOliver Neumann
Head of Product Marketing ItalyLorenzo Maini
Head of Communications ItalyStefano Maestro
Head of Communications LATAMRafael Ojeda
Head of Marketing EA Games LATAMEmmanuelle Stevenin

Global Publishing Organization: International Events

Head of International Publishing EventsConny Schwobe
Event Producers International PublishingChristian Dombert

Global Publishing Organization: International Sales

Commercial Manager EuropeTobias Gadow
IPO Trade Marketing ManagerVictoria Richardson
Head of SalesChristian Scheible, Raúl Mora Navarro
Trade Marketing ManagerDavid Quintana Deniz
Senior Key AccountArnd Caspers
Key AccountFlorian Blümel, Kai Küpper
Trade Marketing Manager GSAMaike Schumacher
Key Account [2]Javier Herrero, Jaume González, Fernando Rodríguez
Business Manager ANZ and MEAKatie Collins
ANZ Sales ManagerJoel Edwards
MEA Account ManagerLee Norton
ANZ Account ManagerHarry Lau
ANZ and MEA CoordinatorParyss Horafios
Business Manager AsiaColleen Yuen
Business Manager JapanKaz Izumi
Key Account ManagerSachie Kobari
Trade Channel Marketing Manager APAC and MEADanielle Brand
Commercial Manager UKIAl Burks
Senior NAM UKIHelen Arden, Sarah Edmonds, Abdel Dabo

Global Publishing Organization: International Demand Planning

Demand Planning Manager UKIKirin Dhaliwal
Demand Planning Manager IberiaLuis Moral
Demand Planning Manager ANZ and MEARobyn Henderson
Demand Planning Manager Japan and SEA GCKenji Taguchi

Global Publishing Organization: Asia Insights Analytics and Demand Planning

APAC Director Insights Analytics and Demand PlanningMark Cole
APAC Manager Insights Analytics and Demand PlanningGemma Kirwan

Worldwide Customer Experience: Lead Team

Partner Engagement DirectorAndreas Wilhelmsson
Launch ManagersAmanda Short, Anthony O'Sullivan
Product Support ManagerBarry Whelan
Product ExpertsKenneth Scully, Iris Wohlhaupter

Worldwide Customer Experience: Strategy Programs and Insights

Senior Readiness ManagerPatrick Bays
Project ManagerAndreya Cobey
Senior Program ManagersDana Baldwin, Andra Bond
Program ManagerArthur Aragon
Senior ManagerTed Gegoux
Senior AnalystCraig Kocay

Worldwide Customer Experience: Player Experience Operations

Fraud Risk AnalystsClark Barnes, Paul Clarke
Social Support AdvisorsChad McGinley, Daniel Cooke
Senior Community AdministratorNils Wanke
Community CoordiantorsDavid O'Keeffe, Tom Straatman
Community Forum LeadVitaly Boriskin
Vendor ManagersDerek Fuentes, Dean Power, Colm Gill
Senior Managers Player EscalationsChris Picard, Caroline McDonald
Player Escalations Operations ManagerCaroline Markey
X Pilots Team ManagerRoss Barrett
Teams of Service ManagerAdrian Diamond
Teams of Service AdministratorSean Merson
PX Command Center Senior ManagerSteven Muir
PX Command Center Incident ManagersTravis Wampler, Alexander Nguyen
Senior AnalystsKhalid Salman, Robert Pedersen
Process AnalystChristoper Day
Ops Planning Scheduling AnalystJason Jenson
Forecast and Demand ManagerAnthony Petzold
Demand PlanningIrving Lewis, Charlie Oh
Senior Manager Process and Ops PlanningLizzie Falconer
Senior ForecasterJitesh Kakkar
Process ManagerKarol Field
Training SpecialistAdam Freeman
Site PublisherCharles Del Rosario
Live Ops AnalystsStephen Wallace, Daryl Conneely, Lee Brenchley

Worldwide Customer Experience: Communications and Employee Engagement

Content AuthorOrla Houlihan

Worldwide Customer Experience: Other

Thank youTo all our dedicated Worldwide Customer Experience team helping players have a great experience., Thank you for your contribution; we know who you are and appreciate you caring for our players.

Additional [2]

Global Media Portfolio LeadTaylor Wynne
Digital Media BuyersAlex Buck, Greg Joson, Amanda Lim, Bhasaan Wilks
Associate Media PlannerEleni Walters
Brand Manager InternGustav Sigling
Associate Brand ManagerMarie Bustgaard Granlund
Global Campaign LeadChloe Dubini
Senior Business Delivery ManagerShawn Battershall
SEA Account ManagerSam Wong

EA Legal

Vice President Business AffairsLee Rawles
Senior CounselsJosh Sugnet, Jessica Van Dyke
Legal CounselAnna Rundholm
Senior Ecommerce and Consumer Protection CounselHannah Croke
Senior Privacy CounselJo Copping
Legal AssociatesMariann Tam, Katia Huang
Director TalentMarcu Galea

EA Global Product Lifecycle Management: Product Lifecycle Management

Senior Director Product Lifecycle ManagementCraig Hiland
PLM DirectorChris Strong
Senior Global PLM ManagerDaniel Thompson
Global PLM Project Management LeadSteven Ciccoricco
PLM Project ManagersTracey Prosser, Thomas Phan
PLM Franchise Project ManagerPeter Schnoor

EA Global Product Lifecycle Management: PLM Submissions

Product and Planning Release DirectorAndy Howard
PLM Submissions ManagersDan Machen, Ulises Espejo Vigil, Matt Loft
PLM Submissions PlannersLaetitia Roques, Tim Tran, Cristina Sánchez Pérez, Adam Friedberg
Origin and Age Ratings PLM Submissions PlannersPeter Schnoor, Emilia de Castro
Digital Product Submissions PlannerJames Thivierge
PLM Submissions CoordinatorJuan Robles Ortiz

EA Global Product Lifecycle Management: PLM Digital Publishing

PLM Senior Digital Product Release ManagersGregory Wu, Nidia Fernandes

EA Global Product Lifecycle Management: PLM Studio Submissions

PLM Store ManagerNaseer Alkhouri
PLM Studio Submissions ManagerSonia Linares Martínez

EA Global Product Lifecycle Management: Real Time Operations

Real Time Operations LeadVlad Michel, Dhiraj Kumar Patlolla
PLM Senior Submissions CoordinatorAna Cotiga
PLM Submissions CoordinatorsAlexandra Elena Nastase, Georgiana Nicoara
Product Release Technicians IIRamakrishna Kavati, Shishir P Murthy, Sajal Mitra, Aman Naidu, Krishna Kishore Kadiyala, Athikanth Chandra Gowli, Mohammed Mujeeb, Aditya Kasibhatla
Product Release Technicians IVarun Gupta, Ankit Misra, Rakesh Babu Varigeti

EA Security

EA SecurityIonel Chiriţă, Eliana Tipurita Dăianu, Ovidiu-Daniel Diaconescu, Kima Hayuk, Harry Hong, Andreea Roberta Ichim, Cosmin Ilie, Mihai Jianu, Steven Johnson, Anthony Marquez, Imran Mushtaq, Pawan Patil, Brian Schafer, Razvan Stere, Adrian Stone, Mihai Terzea, Matt Thomlinson, Stephen Toulouse, Collin Tullius, Denis Tumpic, Chok Wee

EA Studio Operations

Development DirectorAlexis Guariguata
Senior Program ManagerSean Haney
Special ThanksRussell Medeiros, Lia Siojo, Lara Meyers

WWQA Management

Head of EA Studios Dev QAJY Duret
Senior QA DirectorChristopher Carter
QA Project LeadPaul Watson
Senior QA AnalystAdam Blyth

EA Core QA: EA Romania QA

Senior Test DirectorRăzvan Sighinaș
Core QA Site Test ManagerAdrian Vaduva
QA ManagerVladimir Botev
QA Project ManagerAdrian Mircea Munteanu
QA Project LeadsStefan Miron, Adriana Aneta Nita, Fabian Stan, Alexandru Ionescu

EA Core QA: QA Leads

QA LeadsAdnana Andreea Apetrei, Constantin Laurentiu Balaceanu, Calin Boaca, Dragos Otto Georgescu, Andrei Iulian Minescu, Cristian Alexandru Mohai, Andrei Nicoara, Vlad Cristian Nita, Horia Catalin Nuta, Silviu Mihail Pațachia, Claudiu Patru, Stefan Dumitru Stamatescu, Battah Wassim

EA Core QA: QA Testers

QA TestersPetre Daniel Andrei, Dumitru Mihaita Andronie, Adrian Traian Baboia, Cristian Badea, Stefania Denisa Bailesteanu, Stefan Bairac, Bogdan Bilba, Adrian Mihai Boanca, Koter Petru Iulian Burtea, Ion Alexandru Butaru, Emil Georghe Catana, Adrian Viorel Cerneavschi, Silviu Gabriel Cernega, Alexandru Lucian Chirca, Andrei Chiriac, Gabriel Chiru, Mihai Chirvasiu, Florin Gheroghe Ciutacu, Marian Cobuz, Alexandru Cristian Cojocaru, Alexandru Lucian Cojocaru, Luchian Gabriel Cosmoiu, Alexandru Mihai Cristea, Mihnea Andrei Dinu, Alexandru Mihai Dobre, Marian Valentin Dogaru, Mihai Adrian Dragomirescu, Robert Catalin Dragu, Claudiu Adrian Dumitru, Andreea Enache, Edalat Farshad, Bogdan Nicolae Florea, Alexandru Adrian Gaita, Andrei Galusca, Florentin Cristian Gavrila, Doru Petrisor Gheorghe, Alexandru Gabriel Gheorghiu, Cornel Gabriel Ghinet, Radu Constantin Giuvelea, Nicusor Marian Glavan, Marius Goganau, Alexandru Ionut Grigore, Alin Andrei Grigorita, Mihnea Iosif Grosu, Andi Hermann, Ionut Alexandru Ilie, Alexandru George Ioan, Claudiu Mihai Ioan, Vlad Ioan, Andrei Alexandru Ionica, Cristian Cosmin Ionita, Emilian Cristian Ionita, Adrian Iozu, Catalin Adrian Ivan, Danut Nicolae Jipa, Valeriu Stefanel Jitaru, Alexandru George Kraus, Alexandru Lacatus, Sergiu Lisaniuc, Florin Cristian Lupu, Mihai Alexandru Luta, Tudor Macovei, Alexandru Manea, Dumitru Alexandru Dan Mares, Laurentiu Daniel Marin, Stefan Laurentiu Marin, Cristian Marinescu, Stefan Marinescu, Emil Daniel Marton, Cosmin Vaile Matei, Theodor Andrei Mican, Andrei Alexandru Mihalcea, Mihai Victor Mitroi, Gabriel Mocanu, Marian Mociornita, Valentina Mogos, Dumitru Doru Moisa, Alexandru Gabriel Moise, Andrei Moise, George Moise, Elena Maria Moldovan, Alexandru Mihai Moldoveanu, Tiberiu Cristian Moraru, Andrei Paul Murea, Vlad Alexandru Neamtu, Adrian Gabriel Neculai, Vlad Gabriel Nedelcu, Catalin Negrescu, Naum Negru, Catalin George Nicolae, Cristian Iancu Niculita, Cezar Andrei Oica, Alexandru Daniel Olarescu, Stefan Lucian Olaru, Valentin Iosif Onode, Marius Ovidiu Oprea, Mihai Alexandru Pana, Catalin Papa, Corneliu Mihai Patrascu, Bogdan Dumitru Penciulescu, Robert Petrache, David Petre, George Iulian Pirlog, Ionut Alexandru Popa, Carla Elena Popescu, Ciprian Daniel Popescu, Petre Marius Predescu, Bogdan Marius Radu, Robert Constantin Radu, Vlad Andrei Raducan, Palel Andrei Robe, Octavian Mario Rosca, Catalin Ionut Sandache, Cristian Andrei Sandulescu, Cosmin Mihai Savu, Luminita Andreea Scorus, Nicolae Simion, Andrei Alexandru Sitaru, Robert Ioan Snep, Alexandru Valentin Soare, Mircea Florian Stoenescu, Marian Ionut Stoian, Andrei Tanasache, Ana Maria Tanase, Nicolae Taposu, Alexandru Tătaru, Alexandru Mihai Tatu, Adrian Tilvar, Andrei Udubasa, Alexandru George Vasile, Cristi Constantin Vlad, Robert Gabriel Vlasceanu, Razvan Andrei Voicu, Andrei Justinian Zabava

EA Core QA: EA Baton Rouge

Senior QA DirectorRon Henseleit
QA ManagerDavid Wahnschaffe
QA Project ManagerAnthony Zoghob
QA Project LeadWynston Williams, Joseph Santa
QA Test LeadsNathan Whitchurch, Grant Medine, Henry Brown, Ross Sagona

EA Core QA: QA Analysts

QA AnalystsBrent Hymel, Jessie Babin, Jacob McMahon, Kayla Lynch, Collin Chapman, Tim Boddie, Nick Adams, Taij Devon, Jacqueline Pierce, Mauricio Mendoza, Ronneshia Nicholas, Aaron Dupre, Ethan Henseleit, David Dunham, Joseph Radusch, Jordan Augustine, Paul Smith, Liz Williams, Christopher Taylor, Ben Giaccone, Michael McGovern, Sean Lou, Michael Morris, Donte Wilson, Matthew Smith, Sterling Pierce, Julian Brown, Robert Weathers, Hayden Cray, David McGovern, Corey Myles, Tatyana Lee, Luke Goodrich, Brett Gehring, Nathan Vogt, Jody Toms

EA Core QA: Additional QA Support

Additional QA SupportNicholas Aguirre, Daniel Billoups, D'Sean Cannon, Andrew Cooke, Connor Gatlin, Moriah Graves, John King, Cainan Lamkin, Tyler MacMillan, Layton Mixon, Cynthia Moreno, David Moses, Mitchell Murphy, Matthew Pudlewski, Dylan Purvis, Ahir Ramos, Jessica Rhodes, Madison Smith, Solon Starr, Tristan Thomas, David Wang, Frank Wilson, Zac Comeaux, Bryan Ramos

EA Core QA: Tested at EA Baton Rouge

Tested at EA Baton RougeA facility developed with the assitance of the Louisiana Economic Development's Office of Entertainment Industry Development.

EA Core QA: Age Ratings

Age RatingsMissy Bedio, Jeremy M. Weber

EA Localization

Localization Portfolio ManagersHugo Rivalland, Beatriz Ronda Lobo
Localization Project ManagersClare Webb, Oleksandr Lebid, Olga Zhuravleva, Renaud Laurent Gonzalez
Localization Audio ArtistsFernando San Nicolás Serrano, Francisco Javier Maciá, Matthew Wilson, Rafael Del Olmo, Thiago Sachs, Giancarllo Torres, Pedro Balazeiro, Alvaro Paniagua, Ivan Garrido, Raquel Caridad, Natalia Lavalle G., Francisco Pastor, Davit Benavent Sendra
Localization Engineering Project LeadJavier Carazo Infestas, Carmen Loro Aguayo
Localization Engineering Technical TeamJosu Bardasco Casal, Rubén Asensio García, Alberto Ayuso Pérez, Daniel Carpio Martín, Marina Copado Martinez, Francisco Ortiz Gámez
l18n Engineering Project LeadAlberto Abad Ballesteros, Jesús Jiménez Antelo
l18n Engineering Technical TeamJorge Campillo Tomico, Alonso Romero Peñalba, Miguel Ángel Márquez Martinez, Ibón Gómez San Nicasio
Localization Testing LeadsRoman Hannberger, Anaïs Rafi, Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ferreira
Localization TestersMatheus Nascimento, Federico Troiano, Rodrigo Bercini, Antoine Fourmond, Damien Le Floch, Matthieu Rouanet, Michaela Baur, Nino Jurić, Annika Reinecke, Alessandra Bombonati, Luca Papanice, Igor Sontacchi, Larissa Ruiz, Ariel Valero, Dany Vera, Mikołaj Bernecki, Maciej Maślanka, Ewa Monika Wółkiewicz, Igor Devel, Anton Kolbenev, Artur Loch, Jesús Sánchez, Eric Tacoronte, Héctor Tortajada Bernal, Disa Braun, Wan Hang Lee
EAJ Project Localization ManagerHiroko Ohno
EAJ Localization Testing CoordinatorsToshiyuki Kato, Keiya Matsumoto
EAJ Localization Testing Teamentalize Co. Ltd.
TC Localization TeamVickie Ang Wee Kee, Peggy Wang, Steven Chen Wei-Cheng, Chow Wing Yan, Yuen Wei Kuan, Annie Wu Tzu Hsuan, Keywords International Pte Ltd
Localization Compliance SpecialistsStefania Caravello, Sonja Bolton, Serena Cannizzaro, Julien Pepin, Ekaterina Samolyak, Carmen María Vidal, Tarek Taha, Elsa Lamiel
Localization TranslationSynthesis, La Marque Rose, Böck GmbH, Locsmith Biuro tlumaczen Bartos Klofik, Bartosz-Filip Klofik, Quoted Edição e Processamento Ltda Me
Asset LocalizationCarina Bischof, Cristina Anselmi, Marcel Elsner
Localization Audio CaptureIanire Basabe, Marina Garvia, Raluca Iordan, Pablo Ministral Riaza, Adriana Prado, Eric Rethans
Localization Recording StudiosSynthesis, Rec Games, Rain Productions, Kite  Team, Roboto Translation, Dune Sound
Localization Voice Talent Brazilian PortugueseGuilherme Torres, Marcelo Zwonok, Bruno Mad, Luis Dias, Juja Kinte, Lesi Morato, Nathana Fouchy, Laura Hickmann, Emílio Farias, Daniel Behar, Fernanda Mocellin, Jessica Bittencourt (Keka), Jones Calisto, Rodrigo Waschburger, Emerson Ribeiro, Richard Thomas, Diego Acauan, Claudio Luza, Cristiano Ziegler, Renan Ramme, Ricardo Costa, Jefferson Cabral, Leo Bello, Guilherme Barcellos, Isadora Pillar, Cíntia Ferrer, Chrístian Vaisz, Leo Henkin, Márcia Caspary, Ana Carolina De David, Antonella Grizotti, Rita Zaetole los Santos (Zart), Gabriel Borsatto, Cesar Rodrigues Pereira, Anderson Alabarce, Eduardo Teixeira, Gabriel Di Telles, Matheus Hermann, Fabrizio Gorziza, Fabio Sampaio, Renato Galimberti, Lucas Schertel, Vinicius Mota, Fernanda Fonseco (Petit), Luciana Monteiro, Eduardo dos Santos Schmidt, Paulo Adriani, Aline Seibel, Karen Ferraz, Franciele Pereira, Felipe Marques, Daniel Dode, Jonathat Motta Ferreira (Jonts), Rafael Martins Ritta, Leo Machado, Marcus Vinicius, Fabricio Francio, Anaí Correa, Debora Chaves Neto, Priscila Colombi, Luiz Reolon, Sepé de Los Santos, Edo Portugal, Kiko Ferraz, Leo Stein, Diana Manenti, Nicolas Vargas, Fernando Waschburger, Adriana Torres, Alvaro Luthi (Alvaro Antonio Junqueira), Rafael Hires, Francisco Johann, Oscar Simch, Cris Eifler, Simone Rodrigues, Eduardo Pitta, Catharina Conte, Rafael Guerra, Renata Adagas, Cauê Vargas, Giancarlo Carlomagno, Kaya Rodrigues, Lucas Montiel, Ze Fernandes, Rita Zart, Eduardo Schmidt, Claudia Gaurise, Debora Neto, Gabriel Fontoura, Jessica Bittencourt, Márcia Caspary, Richard Thomas, Fernanda Petit, Jonts Ferreira, Rafael Ritta, Emanoel Neves, Adriana Defenti, Frederico Vittola, Angelo Primon, Fábio Rangel, Elison Couto, Deborah Finnochiaro, Marcelo Crawshaw, Silvana Alves, Pedro Espinosa, Marcos Verza, Rodrigo Marques, Fernanda Carvalho Leite, Sofia Salvatori, Renata de Léis, Ariel Gustsack, Flavio Boff, Andrea Massena, Cassiano Ranzolin, Jeferson Chaves, Gabriel Schulz, João França, Marcela Vasconcellos, Ana Krüger, Eduardo Hemann, Jader Cardoso, Liz Dias, Luis Franke, Tom Peres
Localization Voice Talent Mexican SpanishEdson Matus, Roberto Gutiérrez, Alex Gesso, Christian Strempler, Luis Fernando Orozco, Vianney Monroy, Reyna López, Valentina Souza, Joaquín López, Mark Pokora, Analiz Araujo Sanchez, Paulina Olvera, Tomás González, Mauricio Pérez, Carlos Hernández, Raymundo Armijo, Luis Leonardo Suárez, Carlo Vázquez, Erick Jamel, Irwin Daayán, Eduardo Ramírez, David Allende, Jorge Roig Jr., Gerardo del Valle, Mireya Mendoza, Lion Olivier, Armando Coria, Miguel Ángel Ruíz, Gabriela Guzmán, Kerygma Flores, Mariana Ortiz, Rosalinde Marquez, Jesús González, Alan Bravo, Rodrigo Carralero, Ferso Velázquez, Dan Osorio, Manuel Campuzano, César Garduza, Gabriel Ortíz, Arturo Castañeda, David Martinez, Manuel Pérez, Jorge Badillo, Fernanda Robles, Marisol Romero, Dave Ramos, Pablo Mejía, Gwendolyne Flores, Erika Langarica, Majo Pérez, Emmanuel Bernal, Pascual Meza, Oscar Garibay, Daniel Abundis, Roberto Molina, Bardo Miranda, Andrea Orozco, Jahel Morga, Romina Marroquin, José Luis Orozco, Alejandro Villeli, Carlos Segundo, Sebastián Llapur, Gerardo Reyero, Jocelyn Robles, Guillermo Aponte, Sergio Bonilla, Lourdes Arruti, Arturo Mercado Chacón, Hector Emanuel, Raúl Solo, José Luis Rivera, Roberto Mendiola, Gabriela Servin, Sonia Casillas, Gerardo García, Jessica Ángeles, Genaro Contreras, Jessica Ortiz, Jaime Alberto Carrillo, Luis Daniel Ramírez, Verónica López Treviño, Victor Ugarte, René Garcia, Alondra Hidalgo, Humberto Solorzano, Daniel Lacy, Leyla Rangel, Erick Salinas, Gerardo Alonso, Rafael Pacheco, Octavio Rojas, Adriana Casas, Sergio Gutierrez, Cony Madera, Braulio Sosa, Pedro De Aguillón, Blas García, Karen Vallejo, Magda Giner, Irina Indigo, Alan Prieto, Gabriel Pingarron, Yotzmit Ramírez, Raúl Solo, Carlos Torres, Óscar Flores, Gisela Ramirez, Javier Olguin, Jesse Conde, Lenny Zundell
Localization Voice Talent SpanishEdson Ferrero, Juan Logar, Julián Rodríguez, Raúl Lara, Antonio Villar, Raquel Cubillo, Isabel Donate, Catherina Martínez, Angel Colome, Fermín Pintos, Yolanda Pérez Segoviano, Marta Gil, Sergio Sánchez, Eduardo Gutiérrez Rojas, David Garcia, Juan Antonio García Sáinz de la Maza, Daniel Diaz, Juan Jose Martin, Miguel Castaño, Alejandro Licera, Jessi Martinez, Jesús Carrasco, Juan Carlos Lozano Muñoz, José Escobosa, Pilar Lopez, Ana Isabel Jiménez Morales, Alejandro Mendez, Ángel Coomonte, Mar Jocano, Isabel Fernández, Maria Jesus Gil, Emma Jiménez, Álvaro Reina Melgar, Ruben Garcia, Alfredo Cernuda, Javier Lorca, Pablo Tribaldos, Jesús Alberto Pinillos Rus, Fran Jiménez, Jesús Barreda, Iñigo Del Hoyo, Fernando Delgado, Ramón Reparaz, Gabriel Cuesta, Aitor González, Sara Polo, Laura Pastor, Frank Gálvez, Adrián Viador, Rosa Sánchez, Vera Bosch, Maria Teresa Mira, Álvaro Ramos, Raúl Rojo, Alvaro De Juan, Javier Balas, Óscar Castellanos Hernandez, Jordi Estupiña, Ana Richart Blázquez, Pilar Martín, Belén Rodríguez, Roberto Encinas Duval, Jorge Insua, Claudio Serrano, Pedro Tena, Lorenzo Beteta, Yolanda Mateos, David Robles, Guillermo Romero, Sanda Villa, Ángel Amorós, Ricardo Escobar, Héctor Garay, Luís Bajo, Mario Martin Serrano, Ana Esther Alborg García, Laura Nogales, Jose Luis Perez, María Blanco, Jose Maria Guiu, Silvia Sarmentera, Javier Bañas, Javier Martin, Consuelo Vivares (Chelo), Carles Caparrós, Carlos Alvaro, Álvaro Navarro, Álvaro Navarro, Francisco Jose Jimenez, Sara Yubero Iglesisas, Francisco Javier Martínez, Salvador Garrido (Salvi), Gonzalo del Barrio, Eduardo Bosch, Luis González, Gemma Martín, Pablo del Hoyo, Inmaculada Gallego, Gustavo Cantolla, Jose Maria Moscoso, Juan Antonio Arroyo, Juan Amador Pulido, Danaí Jiménez, Mar Sánchez Garell, Veronica Hellin, Elias Ramos, Jose Carlos Pinela (Joseba), Concepcion Tauste (Contxa), Eduardo Del Hoyo, Sergio Liébana, David Hernán, Vicente Gil, Gloria Núñez, Alicia Merino, Fernando Garcia Cabrera, Iñaki Crespo, Borja López, Olga Velasco, Javier Franquello, Juan Antonio Soler
Localization Voice Talent PolishBartosz Wesołowski, Sebastian Cybulski, Pawel Wiśniewski, Tomasz Olejnik, Jan Hussakowski, Anna Ułas, Karolina Gibowska, Joanna Rucińska, Julia Trembecka, Michał Konarski, Marcin Wolyniak, Przemysław Glapiński, Jacek Pluta, Paweł Krucz, Marcin Władyniak, Jacek Jarzyna, Krzysztof Grabowski, Bartosz Martyna, Maria Czykwin, Agnieszka Fajlhauer, Łukasz Chmielowski, Monika Janik, Milena Brzyska, Maciej Kosmala, Sebastian Perdek, Sławomir Śmiałek, Piotr Szrajber, Leszek Zduń, Wojciech Romańczyk, Jacek Król, Grzegorz Drojewski, Maciej Wieckowski, Jakub Kamieński, Jan Marcinowski, Marta Dobecka, Sylwia Nowiczewska, Anna Sztejner, Otar Saralidze, Łukasz Talik, Maksymilian Bogumił, Mateusz Weber, Mikołaj Klimek, Janusz German, Mirosław Kowalczyk, Ewa Jakubowicz, Karolina Kalina-Bulcewicz, Dominika Łakomska, Wojciech Paszkowski, Piotr Adamczyk, Jacek Kopczyński, Mirosław Zbrojewicz, Grzegorz Kwiecień, Anna Dereszowska, Kacper Kuszewski, Marcin Bosak, Weronika Humaj, Mariusz Czajka, Jarosław Domin, Maciej Kowalik, Przemysław Nikiel, Jakub Wieczorek, Joanna Derengowska, Agnieszka Grankowska, Waldemar Barwiński, Aleksandra Grzelak, Karol Osentowski, Natalia Samojlik, Maciej Radel, Piotr Bąk, Milena Suszyńska, Artur Kaczmarski, Maciej Maciejewski, Maciej Kowalik, Klementyna Umer, Diana Zamojska, Gabriela Całun, Janusz Wituch, Daniel Zawadzki, Ewa Jakubowska, Robert Tondera, Martyna Kowalik, Przemysław Wyszyński, Antoni Pawlicki, Tomasz Dedek, Joanna Domańska, Michał Żebrowski, Aleksandra Szwed, Karol Wroblewski, Zbigniew Dziduch, Przemysław Wyszyński, Agnieszka Fajlhauer, Andrzej Chudy, Andrzej Hausner, Laura Breszka, Anna Apostolakis-Gluzińska, Justyna Orzechowska, Dariusz Błażejewski, Cezary Nowak, Elżbieta Futera-Jędrzejewska, Piotr Warszawski, Tomasz Borkowski, Torhan, Paweł Ciołkosz, Włodzimierz Press, Julia Kołakowska, Agata Gawrońska-Bauman, Józef Grzymała, Olaf Lubaszenko, Dariusz Toczek, Lidia Sadowa, Wojciech Machnicki, Janusz Zadura
Localization Voice Talent GermanJean-Paul Baeck, Stefan Schleberger, Matthias Kiel, Sven Voss, Barbara Fernandez, Sunny Bansemer, Davina Donaldson, Nicole Boguth, Phil Daub, David Gerlach, Nils Kreutinger, Sascha Schiffbauer, Heiko Obermöller, Ben Steinhoff, Markus Kloster, Hans Bayer, Ilja Welter, Lara Pietjou, Sarah Liu, Wiebke Kuttner, Philipp Danne, Frank Becker, Vittorio Alfieri, Thomas Anzenhofer, Jonas Baeck, Frank Bahrenberg, Christian Wunderlich, Andreas Meese, Daniel Käser, Marco Sven Reinbold, André Beyer, Dirk Hardegen, Christoph Walter, Svenja Wasser, Jenny Bischof, Milena Karas, Philip Schepmann, Jonas Ems, Julian Horreyseck, Philipp Wiegand, Volker Niederfahrenhorst, Simon Roden, Martin Bross, Susann Sunnemann, Martine Schrey, Aline Hochscheid, Tobias Brecklinghaus, Bernd Reheuser, Tobias Meister, Reiner Schöne, Wolfgang Pampel, Susanna Bonaséwicz, Hans-Georg Panczak, Michael-Che Koch, Julia von Tettenborn, Markus Haase, Dennis Herrmann, Patrick Mölleken, Vanessa Wunsch, Anja Jazeschann, Florian Seigerschmidt, Jana Kilka, Stefan Naas, Kristina Wessely, Jo Weil, Daniel Schüßler, Magdalena Schmitz, Gilles Karolyi, Richard Hucke, Sonja Bansemer, Susann Sinnemann, Arne Obermeyer, Lars Walther, Sandra Lühr, David M. Schulze, Influencer 2, Klaus Nierhoff, Anja Stadlober, Carlos Lobo, Alexis Schvartzmann, Influencer 3, Influencer 1, Petra Konradi, Tom Zahner, Michael Borgard, Roland Jankowsky, Tom Jacobs, Betül Jülide Gülgec, Michaela Kametz, Susanne Reuter, Christian Furrer, Thomas Krause, Hildegard Meier, Sascha von Zambelly, Mario Belon, Bodo Primus, Nina Vorbrodt, Bettina Storm, Julien Haggège, Volker Wolf, Markus Klauk, Nina Goldberg, Friedhelm Ptok, Slim Weidenfeld
Localization Voice Talent ItalianVincenzo Giordano, Matteo Ferrando, Saverio Buono, Carlo Alberto Cravino, Hendy Proni, Ludovica De Caro, Elena Gianni, Chiara Lucia Preziosi, Daniele Crasti, Mario Finulli, Eleni Molos, Lucia Matera, Antonio Fiscella, Giacomo Buzzoni, Francesco Cataldo, Davide Fazio, Andrea Moretti, Davide Lorenzo Palla, Felice Invernici, Matteo Lanfranchi, Raffaele Fallica, Alessandro Conte, Andrea Guido Failla, Daniele Blandino, Simona Biasetti, Alessandra Prandi, Davide Capostagno, Silvio Pandolfi, Alice Bertocchi, Francesca Tretto, Renata Bertolas, Alice Bongiorni, Tiziano Bertrand, Giacomo Occhi, Luca Pernisco, Federico Danti, Stefano Lucchelli, Omar Maestroni, Federico Zanandrea, Alessandro Pili, Michele Radice, Mattia Stasolla, Andrea Piovan, Domenico Brioschi, Omar Nedjari, Francesca Silvana Perilli, Angela Ricciardi, Andrea Rotolo, Gianandrea Muià, Beatrice Caggiula, Ilaria Egitto, Claudia Coccia, Dario Sansalone, Luca Di Corrado, Roberto Tavecchia, Fabrizio Sironi, Alessandro Parise, Claudio Ridolfo, Alberto Sette, Giada Bonanomi, Sara Dho, Alessandra Eleonori, Andrea Bolognini, Roberto Accornero, Claudio Moneta, Marco Balbi, Valerio Amoruso, Marcella Silvestri, Federico Viola, Alessandro Capra, Martina Tamburello, Oliviero Corbetta, Giorgio Perno, Luciano Cravino, Matteo Zanotti, Martina Felli, Sofia Pauly, Renzo Ferrini, Mara Gualandris, Stefano Annunziato, Laura Distretti, Stefano Ferrari, Mattia Bressan, Giovanna Avataneo, Mirko Marchetti, Claudio Beccari, Hendry Proni, Giulia Bersani, Emanuele Fortunati, Marlene De Giovanni, Giorgio Falcone, Edoardo Lomazzi, Marco Panzanaro, Luigi Rosa, Gianni Gaude, Elisabetta Cesone, Alessandro Zurla, Patrizia Mottola, Diego Baldoin, Francesco Orlando, Roberto Palermo, Annalisa Longo, Armillis Federica, Valentina Pallavicino, Paolo Carenzo, Pino Pirovano, Tina Venturi, Giorgio Perno, Alessandro Testa, Cesare Rasini, Alessandro Germano, Diego Sabre, Daniela Fava, Maura Marenghi, Jacopo Calatroni, Marco Balzarotti, Riccardo Peroni, Chiara Francese, Francesco Mei, Paolo Sesana
Localization Voice Talent JapaneseChonan Shota, Yoshida Joichiro, Yuki Shin, Masaaki Ihara, Takuma Sasaki, Yuka Maruyama, Fumie Mori, Nikray Farahnaz, Toshiyuki Hara, Akihiro Tajima, Mayumi Yamaguchi, Aya Kawakami, Katsuya Fukunishi, Hiroaki Okuda, Yasuyuki Sano, Hirosato Amano, Tadashi Tsuyusaki, Junji Tachibana, Takahiro Sumi, Shuhei Mogaki, Daisuke Yokota, Atsuo Hasegawa, Akimitsu Takase, Yoshikazu Nagano, Serika Hiromatsu, Mahiro Nishijima, Syuuhei Takubo, Yuki Sanpei, Yukiko Yao, Ayumi Ito, Kumiko Oda, Rieko Kamenaka, Takeru Yagi, Tomohiro Kuroi, Yujiro Kakuta, Yasumichi Kushida, Ken Mizukoshi, Hiroshi Karasuda, Ryuichi Hirose, Tomoya Saito, Tamotsu Kuroha, Takuya Nagata, Takayuki Nezu, Mitsuaki Kanuka, Fumihiro Okabayashi, Risa Hoson, Maina Shimagata, Toshiyuki Manabe, Ryuumon Mutsuki, Ryoka Kimura, Rieko Mizuno, Shisui Aoki, Shuhei Matsuda, Tomoya Yano, Yasushi Iwaki, Motoki Sakuma, Kōji Fujiyoshi, Hiroki Eto, Kazuyoshi Azuma, Nodoka Hasegawa, Tomoko Natsukawa, Ami Naito, Takayuki Sakazume, Minoru Hirota, Tomoyuki Shimura, Taiten Kusunoki, Daichi Endo, Ayaka Shimoyamada, Takuya Sato, Tsuguo Mogami, Toa Yukinari, Yohei Tadano, Shusaku Shirakawa, Osamu Kaneko, Kengo Tsujii, Shizuka Yamazaki, Eiko Hanawa, Kazumasa Katsura, Kana Katayama, Hayato Fuji, Sakiko Kawai, Yuki Arai, Hiromitsu Miyashita, Shukuko Tsugawa, Kashin Furuya, Takeshi Oba, Eriko Mizuno, Bibi, Kensuke Sato, Takehiro Hasu, Atsushi Imaruoka, Katsuhisa Houki, Keisuke Fujii, Arisa Shida, Tomotaka Hachisuka, Kosuke Takaguchi, Toshihiro Okubo, Takuya Masumoto, Mai Kawabata, Naoko Kaneta, Eri Goda, Nobuyori Sagara, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Eri Saito, Toshitsugu Takashina, Yoshimasa Kawata, Takeaki Masuyama, Minoru Inaba, Maya Nishimura, Momoko Taneichi, Kenjiro Tsuda, Go Shinomiya, Tooru Nara, Yū Sugimoto, Takashi Inagaki, Takayuki Miyamoto
Localization Voice Talent FrenchJean-Michel Vaubien, Franck Lorrain, Fabrice Lelyon, Grégoire Baujat, Pierre Tessier, Marie-Frédérique Habert, Claire Baradat, Chantal Baroin, Benjamin Egner, Fabrice Fara, Marie Chevalot, Priscilla Bescond, Stéphane Marais, Raphaël Cohen, Gilduin Tissier, Jochen Haegele, Benjamin Pascal, Damien Hartmann, Christophe Peyroux, Damien Cochereau, Bertrand Liebert, Jean-Alain Velardo, Stéphane Roux, Jerôme Keen, Marie Gamory, Marie Giraudon, Guillaume Desmarcheliers, Fabien Briche, Géraldine Asselin, Maité Monceau, Anne Mathot, Audrey Sourdive, Cédric Dumond, Paul Borne, Nicolas Djermag, Luc Boulad, Michaël Aragones, Fabrice Trojani, Jérémie Bédrune, Jean-Baptiste Anoumon, Olivier Augrond, Slimane Yefsah, Constantin Pappas, Antoine Schoumsky, Stéphane Bazin, Véronique Desmadryl, Armelle Gallaud, Jean-Paul Pitolin, Eilias Changuel, Adeline Chétail, Margaux Laplace, Marie Zidi, Axel Drhey, David Ban, Eric Khanthavixay, Bertrand Nadler, Olivier Cordina, Emmanuel Gradi, Pierre Alam, Emilie Stachnick, Nadine Girard, Caroline Pascal, Olivier Peissel, Christian Pélissier, Marc Bretonnière, Philippe Catoire, Loïc Houdré, Barbara Tissier, Taric Mehani, Benjamin Penamaria, Jessica Monceau, Daniel Kenigsberg, Laurent Morteau, David Krüger, Ali Guentas, Edwige Lemoine, Sophie Riffont, Stéphane Fourreau, Elisa Bourreau, Tony Marot, Sabrina Marchese, Anatole de Bodinat, Jérémie Covillault, Cathy Diraison, Arnaud Laurent, Patrick Borg, Sandra Valentin, Fily Keita, Thierry Buisson, Olivier Chauvel, Olga Sokolow, Émilie Duchenoy, Jean-Philippe Pertuit, Sylvain Lemarié, Sylvie Jacob, Elisabeth Ventura, Gérard Malabat, Thierry Mercier, Malvina Germain, Virginie Ledieu, Ludovic Baugin, Frantz Confiac, Olivia Nicosia, Laura Zichy, Stanislas Forlani, Jérome Berthoud, Yann Peira, Marie Diot, Ilana Castro, Stéphane Pouplard, Luc Bernard, Didier Cherbuy, Adeline Moreau, Ethel Houbiers, Vincent De Bouard, Philippe Roullier, Jean-Marc Charrier, Delphine Braillon, Leslie Lipkins, Franck Capillery, Fabrice Josso, Julien Chatelet, Virginie Henocq, Arnaud Arbessier, Mark Lesser, Julien Sibre, Patrick Béthune, Hélène Bizot, Eric Aubrahn, Laurence Crouzet, Emmanuel Karsen, Mathieu Dahan, Cyrille Monge, Georges Caudron, Céline Mélloul, Nathalie Homs, Nathalie Karsenti, Sébastien Desjours, Jean-Pascal Quillichini, Isabelle Volpé, Daniel Lobé, Cyrille Artaux, Pascal Nowak, Patrick Raynal, Cassandre Vittu de Kerraoul, Ariane Deviègue, Sylvain Agaësse, Patrice Baudrier, Martial Le Minoux, Marie Tirmont, Georges Claisse, Charles Germain

EA Compliance and Certification

DirectorsJorge Bravo-Hernandez, João Roseta
Certification ManagementOliver Winder, Radu Mircea Buruiana, Sebastian Serrano, Earl Baker
Project ManagerSherwyn Augustus
Project LeadStuart Oswald
Site ManagersJames Bolton, Gabriel Poncea
Senior Test SpecialistsJakub Grzela, Claudio de Pascuale, Iker Souto Hernandez
AnalystsAlex Kollo, Cosmin Diosteanu, Jiri Zouhar, Paul Daniel Margean
Senior TesterCătălin Ion Musat
Madrid Test TeamAdam Krajczynski, Adrian Cancellara, Aldo Huri Yun, Alejandro Iglesias, Alex Mendez Campoamor, Alvaro Ortuño Morente, Andres Cordero Monterrubio, Blanca Macazaga Zuazo, Candela Madejón, Carlos Quiñones Lezama, Christopher Hillman, Daniel Alvarez, Daniel Mejías Grosso, Felix David Mejías, Diego Conde, Diego Veloso Plaza, Elena Gurumeta, Enrique Fernandez-Peinado Delgado, Ester Zanón, Francisco Dumont Torres, Gabriella Miranda Perez de Vinaspre, Guillermo Mur, Ilyass Sofi Hlimi, Iván Sansolí Álvarez, Javier Bargueño López, Javier Landaburu Sanchez, Jorge Blanco, José Céspedes Martinez, José Ignacio Serrano Muñoz, Jose Lopez Gavilanes, José Ramón Roa Fernández, Juan Cruz Sánchez, Julio Albertos León, Liana Popescu, Luca Sellés Blanquer, Luis Dorreo Monteoliva, Manuel Moreno Darocas, Mario Luengo González, Miguel Ángel Rubio Moraleda, Miguel Borrajo Gonzalez, Oliver Moloney, Pablo Seara García, Pablo Zelaya Mejia, Patricia Lopez Jimenez, Patricia Isabel Mora Perez, Pedro Santiago Mouatt Perez, Pedro Traba de la Gandara, Raquel de Pazos Castro, Roberto Morate Garcia, Roberto Rodríguez Mendoza, Sandra Castañeda Lopez, Uxia Rocha Fernandez, Virginia Zúñiga
Romania Test TeamAlexandru Bogdan Radu, Delia Varzariu, Marius Frunza, Valentin Mihai Golinschi, Oana Elena Macovei, Cristian Adrian Valu, Ionut Cosmin Roman, Mihai Necula, Stefan Claudiu Simionescu, Bogdan Emanoil Ivan, Mihai Gabriel Zbirnea, Andrei Cheche, Alexandru-Laurentiu Fanaru, Alina Mihaela Dragan, Adrián Kovács, Vlad Cristian Mesca, Paul Cristian Popescu, Ionut Alexandru Gradinaru, Iulian Dumitru Ionescu, Adrian Cucu, Alexandru Gabriel Nastase, Cosmin Alexandru Calin, Constantin Moraru, Florin Laurentiu Campeanu, Filip Cristian Marchis, Vlad Marian Petrescu, Bogdan Stefan Ilie, Albert Bogdan Danescu, Constantin Cirstea, Gabriel Patrascu, Vasile Onica, Silviu Gabriel Radu, Mihai Bogdan Miu, Gabriel Giuseppe Guluta, Andrei Ioan Mitoiu, Catalin Manolache, Georgiana Tincu, Rares Popivici, Mihail Alexandru Cojocaru, George-Toma Cojocaru, Marian Alexandru Bruchental, Madalin Ionut Badescu, Constantin Vilcu, Rares Georgian Petrache, Andrei Pavel, Bogdan Andrei Naghi, Alexandra Hriscu, Andrei Madalin Grigore, Alexandru Gabriel Constantin, Alexandru Calin Macovei, Liviu Gheorghe Vlad, Flavius Marius Grigore, Gabriel Bogdan Dragomir, Florin Dinu, Alexandru Stefan Anghel, Razvan Ionita, Florin Eugen Nae Florin, Roxana Maria Epureanu, George Andrei Morogan, Bogdan Glesnea, Claudia Ioana Geatara, Marius Costin Elisei, Dragos Bogdan Schipor, Andrei-Constantin Ionescu, Christian Matei Muler, Diana Andreea Stan, Florin Cristian Les, Marc-Filip Conta, Robert Claudiu Iozu, Alexandru Dan Lutac, Constantin Ionel Dimciu, Ionut Cristian Soare, Iulian Tocu, Adela Lavinia Popa, Marius Ionita, Mihai Florin Nitu, Alexandra Elena Serbanescu, Marius Leonard Costache, Alexandru Carajeleascov, Anca Grigoras, Alexandru Cosmin Gogorin, Alexandru Cristian Bogdan Nita, Victor Stefan Priboi, Dan-Alexandru Stoica, Andrei Octavian Campeanu, Andrei Cristian Dicu, Nicolae Alexandru Andrei, Berk Ozler, Robert Branescu, Darius Cristian Simion, Teodor Berindei, Laurentiu Mitran, Roxana-Maria Dumitru, Andrei Dron, Nicolae Budan, Alexandru Sirbu, Dragos Timofte, Andrei Ruianu, Vlad-Iosif Filip, Strejaru Cristina, Stefan Miu, Dragos Constantine Garjoaba, Ciprian Farcas

EA Digital Platform Team: Commerce Identity

Vice PresidentGreg Schaefer
Sr. Director of EngineeringShengyong Li
Director of Program ManagementAnand Nair
Director of OperationsVikash Shah
Sr. Systems EngineerJeff Pei
Systems EngineerMario Ma

EA Digital Platform Team: Data

Sr. Technical Program ManagerAmish Kagalwala
Sr. Product ManagerJerry Hong
Principal Data ScientistJohn Kolen
Data ScientistMeng Wu
Director EngineeringWei Wang
Software Engineers IIIHao Zhang, Manduo Dong
Software Engineer IIMatt Olson
Senior Data EngineerWeiqing Xu
Senior Software Engineer IRohit Menon

EA Digital Platform Team: Gameplay Services

Sr. Manager Software EngineeringOmar Moussawel
Sr. Software Engineer QAAdrian Irimescu
Software Engineers QATyler Jameson, David Shao, Geoff Naylor, Hedy Liu, Matt Basaraba, Shawn Liwei Luo, Yuyi Zhou
Director Program ManagementAaPee Kotanen
Sr. Program ManagersGlenn Karlsen, Robert Hole, Tony Assi
Program ManagerMichael J. Sop
Software Engineers OpsCaleb Tote, Christopher Jones, Ignacio Garcia, John McDonnell, Kevin Miller
Sr. Manager EngineeringDavid Mikulec
Software EngineersAlex Tse, Andreia Ungureanu, Eric Lin, Hubert Ngu, Mina Savovic, Oleg Dzizinskiy, Tim Ritenour, Andrew Makoukji, Christopher Vienneau, Thomas Cho, Benjamin Sze, Bilal Arshad, Chris Buffett, Jesse Labate, Matt Miner, Xiaying Peng, Daisy Luo, Erik Harte, Lily Guo, Rustin Plowright, Ryan Bergstrom, Tony Fu
Associate DeveloperCamy Tran
Sr. Director EngineeringMark Waller
Sr. Manager Software EngineerTracy Chen
Sr. Software EngineersJames Brookes, Erik Esponda, Arpit Baldeva, Jacob Trakhtenberg

EA Digital Platform Team: EADP Cloud Social and Marketplace

VP Cloud Social and Marketplace EngineeringErik Zigman

EA Digital Platform Team: Cloud Platform

Senior Director of EngineeringSteve Butler
Senior Director of Product ManagementGirish Rao
Lead Software EngineersDan Black, Ken Haines, Scott Longstreet, Daniel Lundin
Senior Software EngineerMatthew Terry
Senior Program ManagerYahav Biran
Software EngineersJatan Ajmera, Mike Bauer, Alexander Brandstedt, Tara Doty, Ankita Dutt, Aaron Globerman, Cindy Guo, Niko Kirov, Krithiga Krishnakumar, Yi Shan, Swetha Shivaramaiah, Jake Smullin
Program ManagerKarlos Knox

EA Digital Platform Team: Social

EADP Social Platform Product ManagementTomi Huttula
Director EngineeringQichu Lu
Sr. Manager EngineeringSai Pinisetti
Manager EngineeringIngo Jaeckel
Sr. Program ManagersUma Menon, Usa Varakoondumrong, Rahul Pandhi
Senior Software EngineerTao Gui
Software EngineersYueming Duan, Pramodh Natarajan, Stephanie Ku, Samanwita Pal, Long Tu (Michael), Lahiru Weeraratne, Iliiazbek Akhmedov, Siddhika Cowlagi, Sreepathi Prasanna, Abhishek Samuel

EA Digital Platform Team: Marketplace

Director of EngineeringAakash Mandhar
Director of Product ManagementAhsan Nanji
Lead Software EngineersJohn Bellini, Jon Bergevin, Shawn Clark
Online Technical DirectorGustav Joelsson
Senior Software EngineersVinay Pothnis, Bilal Sheikh
Software EngineersJim Chen, Scott Chen, Joey Gong, Michael Hayes, Joe Hegarty, Victor Hurdugaci, Daniel Iancu, Matt Kellner, Ang Li, Răzvan Manolescu, Adam Snyder, Maalika Tadinada, Jiaofen Xu, Alister Zhao
Software Engineering InternsDavid Li, Vamsi Nakula, Shiv Patel
Program ManagersKelly Brix Arsenault, Curt Cullens, Faina Shpund
UX DesignerRouhani Sadaf

EA Digital Platform Team: Player and Development Experience

Senior Director Test EngineeringAmit Mathur
Senior Manager Program ManagementKaty Morris
Engineering Program ManagersCristian Deri
Technical Director Test EngineeringArvind Manda
Senior Manager EngineeringBasha Shaik
Software Engineer LeadSandeep Jayyarapu
Sr. Managers Software EngineeringNamra Tayyab, Nelson Chu
Principal Product ManagerJosh Higgins
Sr. Software EngineersTim Reichard, Steve Keller
Software Engineer IIIshneet Kaur
Software EngineersRadha Agarwal, Tanuj Jain, Abdul Mabusubhan Pinjari, Shivpal Singh, Hima Sravya, Jackson Tan, Pranshu Kumar, Neha Sharma, Ninad Mundalik, Ezequiel Pintos, Jocelyn Lin, William Heinbuch, Juhan Houang, Brian Bo, Wayne Izatt, Jason Zhang, Marcos Ibanez
Data ScientistPolina Gouskova
QA ManagerCraig Glass
QA Analysts IIKrish Acu, Bhavya Tayal
QA Analysts IAravind Dheekonda, Vinil Uppula, George Flores, Charissa Kiggens, Nicholas Tang

EA Digital Platform Team: Engagement Services

Vice PresidentIan Maynard
Senior DirectorBenoit Schotte-Daudin
Senior Developer Relations ManagerMax Weltz

EA Technical Operations: Technical Operations

Vice PresidentMitch Lewandowski

EA Technical Operations: Techops Europe

DirectorHenrik Tillander
Engagement ManagerAnders Häglund
Service Operations ManagersHenrik Sävenstedt, Kim Wahlsten
Network EngineerArash Alizadeh
DBARichard Meese

EA Technical Operations: Service Delivery

Senior DirectorLouis Oze
Systems Engineering Senior ManagersMatthew Wygant, Manish Kalra
Systems Engineering ManagerDavid Hannon
Systems Engineering Delivery ManagerGraeme Frear
Systems Engineering Delivery EngineersRanferi Meza, Monica Iris Ramirez Armenta, Jacobo Dominguez
Systems Engineering Systems EngineersBrandon Williams, Mukund Rao
Systems Engineering Senior Systems EngineerHai Le
Database Services Senior ManagersSanjeev Tirunagare, Aru Ramasamy
Database Services Database ArchitectNicklas Westerlund
Database Services Senior DBANagesh Tenjerla
Database Services DB EngineerBohnindra Singh
Hosting Operations DirectorEng Lee Ong
Hosting Operations CDN Service ManagerSteve Nichols
Hosting Operations Hosting Operations EngineerRyan Burk
Hosting Operations Infrastructure ManagerStephen Yi
Hosting Operations Managed Hosting SpecialistMitchell Norris

EA Technical Operations: Engineering and Technology

Senior DirectorCharles Christolini
Senior ManagerSteven Kinney
Monitoring EngineersIsrael Ochoa, Hugo Vazquez
Systems EngineerMahesh Bhat

EA Technical Operations: Strategy and Planning

Senior DirectorRick Burrell
DirectorPravin Nanda
Project CoordinatorNestor Menjivar
Senior Program ManagerKurt Oehlschlaeger
Senior ManagerJoshua Bauman
Business Solutions AnalystTeresa Meade

EA Technical Operations: Service Engineering

DirectorRandy Hammons
Senior ManagerJason Kawamura
Online Integration ArchitectBrett Spangler, Brett Spangler
Network EngineersRobert Beck, Brad Neal, Sanvida Phatak
Experience and Optimization DirectorJohn Hanley
Experience and Optimization Change ManagerStephen Sturdevant
Experience and Optimization Service Operations ManagerStephanie Loving-Walker
Experience and Optimization Senior Service Operations ManagerKaylan Bala
Experience and Optimization Service Operation ManagerAtul Jain
Experience and Optimization Change CoordinatorKristy Flanders

EA Studios Europe

SVP Group General ManagerSteve Pointon
Group Head of TechnologyEneko Bilbao
Head of OperationsJames Clarke
VP Global Brand ManagementTabitha Hayes
Group Finance DirectorMarcus Edholm
Director of HRSusanna Nyström
Exec AssistantCatherine Schell

EA Studios

EVP EA StudiosPatrick Söderlund
VP FinanceStuart Canfield
VP Human ResourcesDerren Young
Corporate CommunicationJenny Huldschiner
Executive AssistantKarin Skyhag

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Games Team

Executive ProducerMatthew J. Fillbrandt
Senior ProducerOrion Kellogg
Associate ProducerJeff Terra
Additional Production SupportMarco Crescenti
Brand Quality Assurance LeadMichael Dailey
Brand Quality Assurance Assistant LeadMichelle Halevi
Brand Quality Assurance TestersJacob van Leeuwen, Nicolai Lizcano
Product Marketing DirectorMatthew Shell
Lead Brand Marketing ManagerAnthony Rodriguez
Manager, Public RelationsAmanda Gonzalez
Marketing CoordinatorScott Leong
Senior Brand Creative DirectorHez Chorba
Graphic DesignerShereen Rastgar
Vice President, Lucasfilm GamesDouglas Reilly
Executive AssistantDiana Cordio
Director, Business Intelligence TechnologyNarayanan Sundaram
Director, Consumer InsightsSpencer Beidelman

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Story Group

SVP DevelopmentKiri Hart
VP DevelopmentJames Waugh
Creative ExecutivesSteve Blank, Pablo Hidalgo, Matt Martin
Keeper of the HolocronLeland Y. Chee
Executive AssistantCara Pardo

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Ltd.

Executive Vice President & General ManagerLynwen Brennan
Vice President, Publicity & CommunicationsLynne Hale
Vice President, Franchise MKTG & Integrated PlanningMegan Crumpacker
Vice President and Executive Creative Director, Star WarsDoug Chiang
Art Department Production ManagerGenevieve Elkin
Associate Art Department Production ManagerJennifer Hsyu
Creative Art ManagerPhil Szostak

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Business Affairs

Deputy Chief CounselRhonda T. Hjort
Vice President, Business Affairs & Legal CounselNigel J. McNulty
Assistant Chief CounselChristine Talarides
Director, Business Affairs & Legal CounselAndrew W. Defrancis
Senior Contract AdministrationSarah Garcia
Senior Manager, Contract AdministrationChris Holm

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Localization Team

Head of LocalizationMichael Kohn
Localization CoordinatorKristen Hidalgo

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Publishing Team

Director, CreativeMichael Siglain
Executive EditorJennifer Heddle
Senior EditorsFrank Parisi, Brett Rector
Assistant EditorSamantha Holland

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Art & Asset Management Team

Lucasfilm Art & Asset Management TeamBrian Miller, Travis Murray, Stacey Zimmerman, Bryce Pinkos, Steve Newman, Tim Mapp, Gabrielle Levenson, Newell Todd, Erik Sanchez, Shahana Alam

Lucasfilm: Skywalker Sound

Sound DesignMatthew Wood, David Acord
Audio ArchivistMichael Levine
Dialogue RecordistTrey Turner
Original Star Wars Sound DesignBen Burtt
Vice President & General ManagerJosh Lowden

Lucasfilm: Disney Consumer Products, Star Wars

Senior Vice President, Licensing & FranchisePaul Southern
Vice President, LicensingDerek Stothard
Director, Product DevelopmentChris Gollaher

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Online Team

Lucasfilm Online TeamMickey Capoferri, Liz Dennebaum, Andi Gutierrez, Grace Lee, Tony Sherg, Dana Jennings, John Harper, Justin Bolger, Anthony Carboni, Frank Knight, Katelyn Bianchini, Scott Coco, Scott Bromley, Dan Brooks, Dennis VonGalle, Kylo Kao, Anima Walas, Sharon Hibbert

Lucasfilm: Lucasfilm Special Thanks

Lucasfilm Special ThanksKathleen Kennedy, Ram Bergman, Dave Filoni, Kayleen Walters, Krystal Boersen, Kristen Swartz, Eric Tobiason, Will Ross, Tim Keene, Brian Holligan, Ashley Bradford, Michael Panico, Alex Castillo, Cameron Beck, LeAndre Thomas, Howard Roffman, Lori Aultman, Kilian Plunkett, Megan Matousek, Brittani West, Zach Gold, David Yee, Jack Finch, Stacy Bissell, Benjamin Lambert, Dan Lobl, Ciku Karanja, Brad Grantham, Nick Gallant, Allie Greene, Rian Johnson, Pippa Anderson, John Swartz, Lauren Israel, Dorne Huebler, Mike Conte, Ian Christie, Ben Morris, Eranka Weerasuriya, Guy Williams, Kevin Clark, Daryll Jacobson, James Erskine, Christopher J. Denman, Trish Brunner
Very Special ThanksGeorge Lucas

Talent

Voice TalentAdam Howden, Adam James, Al Doyle, Alana Maria, Alec Newman, Alex Avery, Alex Wyndham, Alexandra Brynn, Alexis Rodney, Alexis Zegerman, Amelia Tyler, Andrew Gruen, Anna Acton, Anna Koval, Anna Rust, Anthony Howell, Antonia Bernath, Ben Peel, Ben Wainwright, Bentley Kalu, Blake Kubena, Caitlin Thorburn, Chook Sibtain, Chris Rogers, Christopher Ragland, Danny Mahoney, David Brooks, Derek Hagen, Derek Siow, Dylan Smith, Eleanor Matsuura, Emma Gregory, Eric Sigmundsson, Erick Hayden, Gianpiero Cognoli, Graham Vick, Gwynfor Jones, Indy Neidell, James McNeill, James Sobol Kelly, Janine Harouni, Jennifer Armour, Jo Woodcock, John Schwab, Jules de Jongh, Kevin Millington, Kosha Engler, Kristen Alminta, Ladi Emeruwa, Louis Tamone, Marcus Fraser, Maria Teresa Creasey, Mark Heenehan, Mark Rowley, Mathew Foster, Matt Whitchurch, Max Wrottesley, Michael Bodie, Michael Brandon, Nathan Nolan, Nathan Wiley, Nicholas Bishop, Nina Toussaint White, Omri Rose, Parker Sawyers, Pippa Nixon, Richard Lynson, Ronan Summers, Samantha Dakin, Sean Power, Simon Chadwick, Stacy Sobieski, Zoe Grisedale, Helen Sadler, Anne Zander, Jade Anouka, Jalaal Hartley, Joe Reisig, Kasper Michaels, Kevin Shen, Lex Lang, Lisa Caruccio Came, Mark Frost, Martin T. Sherman, Nicholas Boulton, Rufus Wright, Stephen Beckett, Wade McElwain
Acting TalentTom Kane, Anna Koval, Anna Rust, Anne Zander, Anthony Skordi, Billy Dee Williams, Brittany Volcy, Daisy Ridley, Dan Donohue, Darin de Paul, David Boat, David Wayne Collins, David Sobolov, Davis Brooks, Dee Bradley Baker, Derek Hagen, Derek Siow, Eric Sigmundsson, Fred Tatasciore, Gianpiero Cognoli, Gideon Emery, Graham Vick, Grey Griffin, Jalaal Hartley, James McNeill, Janina Zione Gavankar, Janine Harouni, Jocelyn Blue, John Armstrong, Julian D. Stone, Kasper Michaels, Kat Sheridan, Laura Bailey, Lex Lang, Lynwood J. Robinson, Marcus Fraser, Mark Frost, Martha Marion, Martin T. Sherman, Matthew Sloan, Matt Wood, Matthew Mercer, Matthew Wood, Max Wrottesley, Misty Lee, Oliver Vaquer, Parker Sawyers, Paul B. Blackthorne, Robin Atkin Downes, Roger Craig Smith, Sam Witwer, Shai Mathieson, Stephen Beckett, Temuera Morrison, Terri Douglas, T.J. Ramini, Tom Kane, Verona Blue, William A. Beckman

Music

Original Star Wars MusicJohn T. Williams (Composer), ℗ & © Lucasfilm Ltd., All rights reserved., Used under authorization., Published by Bantha Music [BMI], Administered by and/or co-published with Warner Tamerlane Music Publishing Corp. [BMI]
Original Music CompositionGordy Haab
Original Music OrchestrationGordy Haab
Original Music Performed byThe London Symphony Orchestra and the London Voices
Original Music Recorded atAbbey Road Studios - London
Original Music Recording EngineerSteve McLaughlin
Original Music ConductorAndy Brown
Original Music PreparationBlack Ribbon Pro
Original Music Session CoordinatorMichelle Vermillion
Original Music LibrariansJill Streater, Jessica Dannheisser, Lillie Harris, Sam Dudley, Thibault Chavanis, Lindsay Wright
Original Music ProofreadingMatt Franko, Carl Rydlund
Original Music Mix and MasteringSteve Kaplan
Original Music Synthestration and Music EditingSamuel Smythe

Music: Original Music Additional Composition and Orchestration

Original Music Additional Composition and OrchestrationMarco Valerio Antonini, Jonathan Beard, Jeremy Levy, Massimiliano Lombardo, Lennie Moore, Kyle Newmaster, Samuel Smythe, Edward Trybek, Henri Wilkinson
Original Music Assistant to Mr HaabMarco Valerio Antonini
'Ma Kapar' Written and Produced byRaney Shockne
Executive Music ProducerSteven Schnur (EA)
Music Licensing ManagerBeverly Koeckeritz (EA)

Development Partners: Chimney

ColoristOskar Larsson
VFX SupervisorFredrik Nord
VFX ConfirmZsofia Pauliczky
VFX ArtistsJonas Lindfors, Evelina Åström, Simon Backlund, Jennifer Jallow, Jacob Gåfvels, Liv Malmström, Ragnar Grudd, Ruslan Ogorodnik, Sebastian Falinski
Post Producer ChimneyTua Norqvist

Development Partners: Goodbye Kansas Studios Capture Division

Executive ProducerAnton Söderhäll
Line Producer Mocap SupervisorSamuel Tyskling
Mocap LeadDavid Grice
Stage ManagerMarko Marinković
Mocap ArtistsNils Aulin, Oskar Olsson
Mocap ActorsChloe Bruce, John MacDonald, Ashley Beck, Oliver Hollis-Leick, Paul Lowe, Philip Huges, Josh Lenn

Development Partners: Important Looking Pirates

VFX SupervisorJoel Lindman
VFX ProducerJan Cafourek
VFX CoordinatorJane Ekström
Lead ArtistRickard Thorsson
3D ArtistsPim Shaitosa, Jonathan Vårdstedt, Axel Flovin, Benjamin Kraft, Andrej Blom, Linus Gustafsson, Elin Lavén
CompositingCrawford Reilly, David Visone

Development Partners: Svenska Stuntgruppen

Svenska StuntgruppenSeth Ericson, Johan Lindqvist, Karin Floengård Jönsson, Nicklas Hansson, Robert Follin

Development Partners: Airship Images

Art DirectorJoseph Harford
Art ProducerDeclan Paul
Character ArtistsTomos Hywel Evans, Josh Williams, Adam Danby

Development Partners: Take One

Take OneKristina Antić, Kristina Cortanovacki, Marko Bibuljica, Ognjen Toholj, Slobodan Danilović, Vanja Matović

Development Partners: Armstrong Film

DirectorJohan Ring
Line ProducerAdam Löfven
Director of PhotographyFredrik Askebris
Sound DesignerFilip Sandås
Executive ProducerPhilip Karlberg

Development Partners: Ghost VFX

VFX ProducerRikke Hovgaard Jørgensen
VFX SupervisorsClaus Kogsbøll, Andreas Thomsen
Lead TDSasha Ciolac
Lead ModelerFelix Waubert De Puiseau
ModelersFelix Waubert De Puiseau, Viktor Colling, Hampus Eriksson, Lucas Gallo, Kylian Zannettacci
Lead Houdini ArtistDavid Hernandez Ceciliano
Houdini ArtistsJonas Jørgensen, Martin Gårdeler
AnimatorFeanor Engemann
Lightning ArtistsDan Andersen, David Gruwier
CompositorThomas Bering

Development Partners: Side UK Ltd

Voice Production Sound Production and PerformanceSIDE UK
Casting Director and Production ManagerSini Downing
Production AssistantUltan McGlone
Voice Recording EngineersAnt Hales, Glen Donoghue, Jason Gosling, Andrea Contino
On Location Voice Recording EngineerGlen Donoghue
Recording Studios Sound Production and PerformanceSIDE

Development Partners: Side LA

Voice Production Sound Production and PerformanceSIDE LA
Head of StudioJacquie Shriver Sladeck
Business Development ManagerTodd King
Production ManagerNick Lanza
Voice Recording EngineersBrendan Dane, James Battley
Production and Facility AssistantChristian Maestas

Development Partners: Virtuos

CEOGilles Langourieux
General ManagerVivian Tian
Director of Business DevelopmentPhilippe Angely
Account ManagerSebastian Sallovitz
Assistant Technical Art DirectorAkram Parvez Abdul Lathif
Technical ArtistXiaofeng Wang
Senior Art DirectorChee Kin Chan
Art DirectorNicodemus Mattisson
Assistant Art DirectorsWang Jing, Li Zhonghua
Team LeadersZheng Zhangxun, Zhang Ke, Gu Zhengkai, Chen Zhen, Min Lin
Lead ArtistRaymond Tan
Art ProducersLi Xia, Wang Junshu
Animation DirectorsBalmeet Kohli Singh, Thuong Le Thi Hoai
Assistant IT DirectorKai Chen
Lead System AdminQinhua Tan
Lead Network EngineerRui Zheng
IT SpecialistsFan Yang, Jiangfeng Zheng, Xingxing Wang
AnimatorsHuy Hoang Quoc, Tuan Nguyen Van
ArtistsChao Feng, Huawei Zhu, Hao Wan, Liu Huajie, Jia Junjie, Wen Zuoqing, Zhang Kai, Xueguo Chen, Ying Liu, Liu Yafei, Wang Minrou, Zunjing Yang, Wang Chengbin, Xueling Li, Chen Lian, Deng Jun, Han Yi, Mu Di, Tang Shanding, Wen Peng, Wu Deqian, Zhang Peng, Zhang Zhi, Xu Dongfang, Yang Jie, Chenchen Liu, Wei Kai, Xioamei Wang, Huang Zhenglei, Jia Jia, Wei Wen, Le Mu, Mi Jinsong, Simou Du, HongMing Wu, Junqi He
Additional Technical ArtistXinmei Mu
Additional ArtistsDaoxin Mou, Xiang Kewei, He Rui, Lan Hong, Tao Ma, Shenglan Qiao, Lijun Wang, Zhiwei Lin, Xinmei Mu, Zeyang Peng, Li Ling, Ze Fang, Jin Zichen, Nan Sijiang
Special ThanksYuan Sanyuan, He Jingjing, LongQiu Deng

Development Partners: Source Sound Inc.

Cinematics and Trailer Sound ServicesSource Sound Inc.
Supervising Sound DesignerCsaba Wagner
Supervising Sound Designer and MixerCharles Deenen
Supervising Foley EditorBraden Parkes
Sound DesignerTim Walston
Sound EditorsHarry Cohen, Graham Donnelly, Samuel Justice
Additional Re‑recording MixersMark Jasper, Myron Nettinga

Development Partners: Formosa Interactive

Audio Services Provided byFormosa Interactive
Vice PresidentWilliam Beaman (Chip)
Director Voice Over ServicesJulia Bianco
Senior Project ManagerErica Mehallo
Project CoordinatorsKirsten Scoles, Krysta Trezise
Administrative AssistantSofie O'Connell
Lead EngineerDavid Natale
EngineersTyrone Forte, Judy Lee, Jeremy Underwood, Garrett Montgomery, Nathaniel Smith
Assistant EngineersJulian Nicholson, Angela Muscariello, Jessy Medina, Cody Crump, Duncan Brown
Editorial SupervisorDaniel P. Francis
Editorial CoordinatorDuncan Brown
Additional Services Provided byParadyme Studios, Polarity Post

Development Partners: Foley Walkers Studio

Foley MixerRustam Gimadiyev
Foley ArtistBogdan Zavarzin

Development Partners: The Volume Inc

Voice DirectorDarragh O'Farrell

Development Partners: Mindwalk

Environment Team LeadSu Tuo, Zhang Yi, Hao Wang, Yang Shaoyu
ArtistsSaike Niu, Jia Liu, Congcong Zhang, Weiyan Zhao, Wenjie Wu, Zhang Yao, Zhipeng Lan, Chenguang Li, Shizhen Xiang, Wanjiao Luo, Qiao Ding, Zhou Han
Character Team LeadJiang Cheng
Rigging Team LeadYangyang Pei, Yefei Wang
Character ArtistsChen Huang, Li Hang, Zhaohui Xue, Dong Han, Qinwang Zeng, Tong Wu, Yijun Zhao, Guowei Chen, Mingming Zhang, Chuang Liu, Yichen Gu
PMElfy Liu

Development Partners: Original Force 3D

CEOHarley Zhao
ProducerDaria Gu
Project ManagerJuly Wang
Animation DirectorZhong Tao
Team LeadZhou Shuai
Quality CheckYaping Wu
AnimatorsZhou Shuai, Yichen Yang, Zhiwen Wu, Luo Rong

Development Partners: 3Lateral

Principal R&D EngineerVladimir Mastilović
ProducerSonja Marković
Project CoordinatorsUroš Sikimić, Jelena Blažič, Jelena Radanović, Bojana Šarac
Production AssistantJelena Nenadov
Lead Character RiggerNikola Višnjić, Aleksandar Popov
Supervisor Character RiggerVojislav Pavkov
Character RiggersArman Mušović, Aleksandar Nikolić
Supervisor Character ArtistsLazar Damjanov, Goran Mamić, Biljana Zlatković, Luka Lakić
Character ArtistsMarko Bugarski, Dragutin Šuković, Marko Brković, Nikola Stošić, Nenad Vukić, Nikola Milosavljević, Milena Vrandečić, Aleksa Bračić, Josip Vrandečić, Vojislav Vukadin, Vladimir Kuzevski, Dragan Marić, Ana Bogdanović
Lead ProgrammerNikola Kudus
ProgrammersRelja Ljubobratović, Bojan Torbica, Predrag Mihić
Lead Scan TechnicianVuk Rajković
Supervisor Scan TechniciansMilica Mastilović, Boris Ćetković
Scan TechniciansIgor Tejić, Dejan Dragojlov
Lead System EngineerMilan Kljajić
System EngineerMiroslav Milošević
IT TechniciansDalibor Joksimović, Rade Pantelić
HR ManagerJelena Blažič
FinancesJelena Mastilović
Studio ManagerJelena Brkić
Studio AssistantNataša Nađalin
Supervisor Technical ModellersBrankica Nikić, Dragan Davidović, Igor Budai
Technical ModellersMarija Blaskovic, Tatjana Bojović, Aron Vajda, Vladimir Vujkov, Dragan Davidović, Dejan Dragojlov, Igor Erić, Miroslav Jovčov, Aleksandra Kalaj, Saša Kočiš, Čaba Mesaroš, Dijana Mušović, Filip Petronijević, Filip Petronijević, Miroslav Radmanović, Marko Cvetičanin

Development Partners: House of Moves

CEOBrian Rausch
Development ManagerJimmy Corvan
Heads of Production TechnologyDJ Hauck, Alastair MacLeod
Stage ManagerTroy Reynolds
ProducerColleen Crosby
System AdministratorEric Gerds
Capture OperatorAnnie Wildmoser
Stage AssistsBrian Wilson, Brandon Anderson
QA BodyJose Chaidez, Tony Vogel
Head Mounted Camera AssistantRichard Escontrias
Realtime OperatorsRyan Torrey, Justin Francis
PAKit Sovine, Avery Monday, Cori Morris
Video LeadNikola Dupkanic
Camera OperatorsTarin Anderson, Trent Ellis, Nick Piatnik, Otis Sherman, Kyle Klütz, Kris May, John Paul Meyer, Eric Kim, Paul Sun, Tony Perija, Brooks Ludwick
Makeup ArtistsEmily Garrido, Anna Milhouse, Grace Pae
Set MedicEric Aguilar

Development Partners: Hypnos Entertainment

Core System ProgrammerBrandon Ehle

Development Partners: Phoenix Mastering

Dialogue Mastering EngineersScott McKellar, Nathaniel Wong

Development Partners: Additional Development Partners

Campaign Performance DirectorTom Keegan
WritersAlexander Freed, Joe Fielder, Charles Soule
Additional VO EditingTed Wennerström, Martin Skog
Additional Voice Over Walla Casting and DirectingTerri Douglas
Additional VO StudioLamajeure

Star Wars Battlefront Babies

Star Wars Battlefront BabiesHedvig Elias, Vidar Minto, Elise Adlén, Viktor Gabrielson, Tamriel Brännvall, Matthew McLeod, Alvar Nyberg, Lucia Watkins, Arnaud Binet, Mavi Köseoglu, Demir Köseoglu, Melker Petridis, Isabelle Kihl, Maelya Renaud, Lilly Olsson Kjellberg, Lv Dou, Bei Cheng Yang, Mi Qi, Niko Schotte-Daudin, Ronja-Li Plogfors Idling, Ossian Urefalk, Zoe Allanson, Leopold Magnusson Gabrielsson, Jesper Schatz, Linus Gert Schatz, Noel Birger, Sigrid Sudnäs, Nathalie Carbone, Anushka Chall, Eleanor Lane, Elias Haynes, Kaia Eves, Katie Brain, Leah Shires, Leona Shih, Parker Houlton-Pearce, Violet Stanley, Aayla King, Alexis Larouche, G. Moisan, Giordano Rizzi, Julia Yin, Klara Anderson, Parker Helen Williams, Tanya Nanavati, Bella Woodward, Samuel Sanchez, Luca Trabalza, Marco Cecconi, Beatrice Dattile, Fredrik Gonario Ballore, Alma Jolly

In Loving Memory of

In Loving Memory ofMargir Loddin, Olof Loodin, Brita Dracke, Nils Burström, Åke Burström, Karin Tarandi, Tommy Fagerlund, Kjell Eriksson, Jan-Eric Jansson, Kathleen Rosina Davis, Alan Scully, Andrew Wood, Gwen Molyneux, Jacqueline Blair, Nicola Cristillo, Patrick Aspbury, Peter Thaxter, Robert Bruce, Sam Rowley, Shirley Stubbington, Colin Usher, Lye Eam Tan, Max Cooke, Nora Jean Hales, Regent Chamard, Wall-E Oliviera, Gunter Woodford, Charles Ingham

Special Thanks [2]

Thanks toJonathan Wittberg, Christoffer Bjernegård, Jean-Pierre Khachaji, Hanna Pohl, Leo Dahlin, Julius Modin, Richard Henriksson, Alexandra Godfrey, Ola Johansson, Stefan Ilic, Teodor Sonning, Hanna Anderberg, Eija Sundnäs, Ewan Brewer, Therese Wittberg Letoff, Riina Keslin, Hampus Erlandsson
Special Thanks to Battlefront Game ChangersRobert Thomas, Ryan Thomas, Elliott Fältström, Tim Havlock, Erik Hanno, David Steinberg, Cameron West, Aaron Trueman, Thomas Richter, Ahmed Al Nasheet, James Hargraves, Brandon Rey, Jared Beilby, Alex Damon, Robert Klement, Ross Thompson, Hussain Al-Abedy, Mitchell Dostine, Tony Schnur, Nate Panning, Alexander Noon, Jack Mason, Fabian Siegismund, Benjamin Brüninghaus, Dennis Werth, Maxime Chabroud, Julien Griffomet, Gilles Boccardi, Matthew Meola, Fumihiko Goto, Rebecka Broström, Anton Logvinov, Juan Manuel, Alix Mclean, Sai Hang Jason Chau, Mai Iwano, Julian Tay Tze Min, Takashi Makino, Reika Hashimoto, Maxime Piednoir

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 444 other games
Robin Atkin Downes, 257 other games
Steven Schnur, 256 other games
Beverly Koeckeritz, 230 other games
George Lucas, 193 other games
Laura Bailey, 173 other games
Martial Le Minoux, 172 other games
Matthew Mercer, 164 other games
Dee Bradley Baker, 161 other games
William Beaman, 160 other games
Charles Deenen, 143 other games
John T. Williams, 141 other games
Russell Medeiros, 139 other games
James Bolton, 135 other games
Gideon Emery, 123 other games
Tom Kane, 115 other games
Roger Craig Smith, 109 other games
Justin Langley, 105 other games
Darragh O'Farrell, 105 other games
David Boat, 104 other games
Lex Lang, 103 other games
Tim Tran, 94 other games
David Natale, 94 other games
Matt Loft, 90 other games
Marci Galea, 89 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Battlefield V, a group of 1225 people
Battlefield 1, a group of 1160 people
Star Wars: Battlefront, a group of 938 people
Need for Speed: Payback, a group of 694 people
FIFA 18, a group of 643 people
Mass Effect: Andromeda, a group of 595 people
Anthem, a group of 575 people
Battlefield: Hardline, a group of 553 people
FIFA 17, a group of 454 people
Battlefield 4, a group of 435 people
Madden NFL 18, a group of 417 people
Mirror's Edge: Catalyst, a group of 342 people
Battlefield 4: China Rising, a group of 336 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Criminal Activity, a group of 331 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Robbery, a group of 327 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Getaway, a group of 324 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Betrayal, a group of 323 people
Need for Speed, a group of 304 people
Battlefield 4: Final Stand, a group of 300 people
Battlefield 3, a group of 295 people
Battlefield 4: Dragon's Teeth, a group of 290 people
Battlefield 4: Naval Strike, a group of 276 people
Burnout Paradise: Remastered, a group of 272 people
Battlefield 4: Second Assault, a group of 267 people
Medal of Honor: Warfighter, a group of 210 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (575725)