BioShock Infinite: Burial at Sea - Episode Two
Moby ID: 65593
[ Linux add ] [ Macintosh add ] [ PlayStation 3 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox 360 ]
Xbox 360 credits (2014)
643 people (434 professional roles, 209 thanks) with 715 credits.
Irrational Games |
|
---|---|
Lead Writer | Ken Levine |
Creative Director | Ken Levine |
Vice President of Studio Relations | Leonie Manshanden |
Irrational Games: Art |
|
Animation Director | Shawn Robertson |
Environment Art Director | Scott Duquette |
Irrational Games: Animation |
|
Lead Animator | Grant Chang |
Animators | Matthew Boehm, Jim Christopher |
Senior Animators | Jon Mangagil, Pete Paquette |
Irrational Games: Tech Animation |
|
Lead Technical Animator | Jeremy Carson |
Senior Technical Animator | Gwen Frey |
Irrational Games: Asset Modeling |
|
Lead Modeler | Calen Brait |
Senior Artist | Chad King |
Artists | Paul Presley, Hung Nguyen, Laura Zimmermann |
Irrational Games: Concept Art |
|
Lead Concept Artist | Jorge Lacera |
Concept Artists | Kelsey Berkley, Mauricio Tejerina |
Senior Character Concept Artist | Robb Waters |
Irrational Games: Character Art |
|
Lead Character Artist | Gavin Goulden |
Senior Character Artist | Pete Anderson |
Irrational Games: Effects and Narrative Scripting |
|
Lead Narrative Scripter | Kyle Williams |
Narrative Scripters | Murray Kraft, Brian McNett |
Irrational Games: Environment Art |
|
Lead Level Builder | Mike Snight |
Senior Level Builders | Charles Bradbury, Chad LaClair |
Associate Level Builder | John Fuhrer |
Irrational Games: Tech Art |
|
Technical Artist | Spencer Luebbert |
Irrational Games: Design Team |
|
Lead Designer | Andres Elias Gonzalez Tahhan |
Irrational Games: Level Design |
|
Lead Level Designer | Forrest Dowling |
Level Designers | Elisabeth Beinke-Schwartz, Shawn Elliott, James Selen |
Senior Level Designers | Amanda Jeffrey, Albert Meranda |
Irrational Games: Systems Design |
|
Associate Systems Designer | Adnan Chatriwala |
Senior Systems Designer | Steve McNally |
Systems Designer | Justin Sonnekalb |
Irrational Games: Writing |
|
Co-Lead Writer | Drew Holmes |
Senior Writer | John Dombrow |
Writer | Joe Fielder |
Narrative Production Assistant | Andrew Mitchell |
Irrational Games: Production Team |
|
Associate Producers | James Edwards, Sarah Rosa |
Production Coordinator | Justin Lokey |
Senior Producers | Adrian Murphy, Don Roy, Elena Siegman |
Irrational Games: Programming Team |
|
Lead DLC AI Programmer | Tim Austin |
Lead DLC Gameplay Programmer | Erik Irland |
Lead DLC Technical Programmer | Michael Kraack |
Irrational Games: Gameplay Programming |
|
Lead Gameplay Programmer | John Abercrombie |
Senior Gameplay Programmer | Dan Kaplan |
Gameplay Programmer | Dan Scholten |
UI Programmer | David Fox |
Irrational Games: Technical Programming |
|
Lead Technical Engineer | Steven Ellmore |
Principal Graphics Programmer | Steve Anichini |
Tools Programmer | James Krut |
Technical Programmer | Jeremy Lerner |
Audio Programmer | Charles-André Maillé |
Principal Backend Programmer | Doug Marien |
Senior Technical Programmer | Kristofel Munson |
Senior Graphics Programmer | Paul Zimmons |
Irrational Games: Sound Team |
|
Audio Lead | Scott Haraldsen |
Audio Director | Patrick Balthrop |
VO Assistant | Kayla Belmore |
Music Director | Jim Bonney |
Associate Technical Sound Designers | Dan Costello, Jonathan Grover |
Senior Sound Designer | Jeffrey Seamster |
Irrational Games: Quality Assurance |
|
QA Leads | Christopher Alberto, Alex Teebagy |
Irrational Games: QA Testers |
|
QA Testers | Charles Dworetz, Nicholas Troy, Matt Wetzel, Bill Fryer, Jason Tocci |
Irrational Games: Marketing |
|
Graphic Designer | Zoë Brookes |
User Experience Specialist | William Gardner |
Community Manager | J. Goldberg |
Product Manager | Jesse Kearns |
Multimedia Specialist | Keith Shetler |
Irrational Games: Studio Operations |
|
Human Resources Manager | Tracy Ryan |
HR Coordinator | Alexis Yilmaz |
IT Manager | Robert King |
Associate Systems Administrator | Trever Chapin |
Systems Administrator | Ray Holbrook |
Administrative Assistant | Aisha Coston |
Executive Assistant to Ken Levine | Ashlee Flagg |
Cast of Characters |
|
Booker DeWitt (Voice) | Troy Baker |
Booker DeWitt (MoCap) | Michael Navarra |
Elizabeth (Voice) | Courtnee Draper |
Elizabeth (MoCap) | Heather Gordon |
Daisy Fitzroy (Voice) | Kimberly D. Brooks |
Daisy Fitzroy (MoCap) | Lyndsy Kail |
Robert Lutece (Voice) | Oliver Vaquer |
Robert Lutece (MoCap) | Ray Carbonel |
Rosalind Lutece (Voice) | Jennifer Hale |
Rosalind Lutece (MoCap) | Lyndsy Kail |
Jeremiah Fink (Voice) | Bill Lobley |
Andrew Ryan (Voice) | Armin Shimerman |
Sander Cohen (Voice) | T. Ryder Smith |
Sander Cohen (MoCap) | Michael Navarra |
Atlas (Voice) | Karl Hanover |
Atlas (MoCap) | Michael Navarra |
Yi Suchong (Voice) | James Yaegashi |
Yi Suchong (MoCap) | Tomas Gorrebeeck |
Voice Acting Ensemble |
|
Voice Acting Ensemble | Laura Bailey, Troy Baker, Steven Jay Blum, Anne Bobby, Jim Bonney, Terrence C. Carson, Roger Cross, Robin Atkin Downes, Courtnee Draper, Elizabeth Foldes-Meiman, Heather Gordon, Jennifer Hale, Dorian Hart, Brian Kimmet, Neil Kaplan, Juliet Landau, Matt Yang King, Bill Lobley, Yuri Lowenthal, Trisha Lynn Milller, Elle Newlands, Liam C. O'Brien, Dina Pearlman, Amanda Philipson, Brent Popolizio, Cindy Robinson, Lloyd Sherr, Jeffrey Seamster, T. Ryder Smith, April Stewart, Mark Allan Stewart, Faruq Tauheed, Oliver Vaquer, Nathan Wells, James Yaegashi, Catherine Zambri |
Additional MoCap Acting and Stunts |
|
Additional MoCap Acting and Stunts | Abigail Baird, J. Mateo Baker, Ray Carbonel, Andy Cook, Shannon Gaines, Tomas Gorrebeeck, Lyndsy Kail, Steve Park, Dennis Ruel, Anthony Tominia, David Washburn |
Music and Score |
|
Original Score by | Garry Schyman |
Additional Score by | Jim Bonney |
"The Little Sister's Song" | Jim Bonney (Music and Lyrics / Producer), Duncan Watt (Orchestration), Shelly Jennings (Lead Vocal), Kayla Belmore (Child Vocals), Sarah Rosa (Child Vocals), Marc Lacuesta (Producer) |
"Waltz of the Flowers" | Pyotr Tchaikovsky (Music), Duncan Watt (Arrangement), Cory Pesaturo (Arrangement / Accordion), Jim Bonney (Producer) |
"Cohen's Masterpiece" | Garry Schyman (Music), Jim Bonney (Arrangement / Producer), Cory Pesaturo (Arrangement / Accordion) |
"Devil's Kiss Jingle" | Jim Bonney (Music and Lyrics / Producer), Joe Fielder (Music and Lyrics / Announcer), C. Heather Holland (Lead Vocal) |
"Bucking Bronco Jingle" | Jim Bonney (Music and Lyrics / Producer), Joe Fielder (Music and Lyrics), Duncan Watt (Arrangement and Orchestration), Brian Church (Lead Vocal), Jeffrey Seamster (Announcer), Elizabeth Foldes-Meiman (Mom), Laura Bailey (Kid / Teenager), Liam C. O'Brien (Dad) |
"Good King Wenceslas" | John Mason Neale (Music), Duncan Watt (Performer / Producer) |
"The Black Dream" | Jim Bonney (Writer / Performer / Producer) |
"The March Hare" | Jim Bonney (Writer / Performer / Producer) |
"Wedding March" | Felix Mendelssohn (Music), Duncan Watt (Performer / Producer) |
"Wedding March [2]" | Richard Wagner (Music), Duncan Watt (Performer / Producer) |
"Nocturne (for Music Box)" | Frédéric Chopin (Music), Jim Bonney (Arrangement / Producer) |
"La Vie En Rose" | Edith Piaf (Music and Lyrics / Original Recording), Marguerite Monnot (Music and Lyrics), Louis Guglielmi (Music and Lyrics), Duncan Watt (String Arrangements), Marc Lacuesta (Vocal Arrangement), Jeffrey Seamster (Whistler), Brian Church (Male Singer), Cory Pesaturo (Accordian), Billy Novick (Clarinet), Ruby Amanfu (Female Chorus), Amber Moog Cathey (Female Chorus), Maureen Murphy (Female Chorus), Mari Black (Violin), Tev Stevig (Guitar), Jonathan Grover (Bird), Courtnee Draper (Child Humming), Jim Bonney (Producer) |
"Valse Immorale" | Duncan Watt (Writer / Performer / Producer) |
"Why Can't I Have A Slice Of That Pie?" | Jim Bonney (Music and Lyrics), Joe Fielder (Music and Lyrics), Korby Lenker (Vocal and Guitar), Marc Lacuesta (Producer) |
"Old Man Winter Jingle" | Jim Bonney (Music and Lyrics / Arrangement / Producer), Joe Fielder (Music and Lyrics), Marc Lacuesta (Vocal Arrangement / Vocals / Producer), Ruby Amanfu (Vocals), Maureen Murphy (Vocals), Jeremy Lister (Vocals), Jeffrey Seamster (Announcer) |
"Canon in D" | Johann Pachelbel (Music), Jim Bonney (Arrangement / Producer) |
"You Belong To Me" | Pee Wee King (Music and Lyrics), Chilton Price (Music and Lyrics), Redd Stewart (Music and Lyrics), Jim Bonney (Arrangement / Guitar, Bass Guitar / Producer), Courtnee Draper (Arrangement / Lead Vocals), Adam Ollendorff (Pedal Steel), Mari Black (Violin), Charles Butler (Lap Steep), Marc Lacuesta (Producer) |
Irrational Games: Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | 2K Games, 2K Marin, Access PR, Ian Allison, Krystopher Alexander, AMD, Izzy Arias, Audiohead, Audiokinetic, Shaun H. Appleby, Autodesk, Avatar Studios NYC, Peter Bateman, Dan Blessinger, Pat Brady, John Bulevich, The Bunker Studios NYC, Jim Caponigro, Brian Carroll, Christopher Caron, Maya Carter, Brad Cataldo, Tom Celia, Daniel Chace, Jerry Chen, Nick Chester, Jon Chey, Jake Cohen, Josh Colby, Erin Cole, Billy Collura, Kevin Cordy, Sean Cordy, Anthony Crowe, Eric Cruz, Carlos Cuello, Ryan Cushing, Chris Czechowski, Tim Davies, Ryan Davis, James Michael Dooley, Phil Doucette, Jakub Drobowiecki, dSonic, Kilian Duarte, Michael T. Ebner, Epic Games, Mahyar Eftekhar, Excello Recording NYC, Marc Fletcher, Focus On Boston, Jack Fogarty, Formosa, Chris Foster, Tim Franklin, FXVille, Amanda Gardner, Lindsay Gardner, Arthur Gibree, Kenny Goshgarian, Paul Green, Teresa Hencke, Stephen Hill, Michal Hlavac, Naty Hoffman, Christopher Hollisian, Ratana Hout, Andrew James, Jesse Johnson, Chad Joiner, Brian Karis, Keep The Edge Studios, Matt Kinzelman, Marcus Knowlton, Ryan Lancaster, Dave Lang, Katelyn Lavallee, Tom Lawless, Mike Lee, Evan Lema, Dave Lennon, Meredith Levine, Clint Levijoki, Josh Lingel, Ophir Lupu, Justin Mack, Sean Mackenzie, Joseph Maglio, Cynthia McLean, Carmen Mejia, Microsoft, Mix One Studios - Boston, Scott Morgan, William Murphy, NaturalMotion, NECA, Jon Newman, nVidia, nVidia Developer Support Team, Steve Pardo, Jonathan Peters, Dean Panero, POP Sound - LA, Post Haste Sound, Derrick Pyle, RAD Game Tools, Renegade PR, Jose Rivera, Ava Robertson, Zoe Robertson, Ross Round, Edmond Saliba, Scaleform Corporation, Mike Schifino, Sandie Schnarr, Gregory Seegert, Daniel Selnick, Dalip Sethi, Dee Dee Shaughnessy, Jason Silva, Sitelines, Tim Sivret, Robert Slavin, Garrett Smith, Jacob Solomon, Sony, Charles Soule, Sound Emporium - Nashville, Sound Kitchen, Cody Sudbey, Penelope Sweester, Lida Tang, Joey Tavano, Technicolor, Nate Tico, Kurt Michael Thomas, TrioViz, Joe Trinder, Tony Tropeano, Nicholas Tropeano, Kristian Tuinzing, Valve, Cris Velasco, Fernando Villanueva, Chris Vrisen, Scott Webster, Jordan Weisman, Travis Welsh, Westwind Media, White Horse, Joe Whitfield, Marshall William, Nathan Wood, Hongyou Xiong, Alex Yip, Stephen Zhang, Zack Youngren |
Additional Development |
|
Additional Animation | Steven Bodnar, John M. Malaska |
Additional Art Direction | Scott Sinclair |
Additional Rigging and Technical Animation | Ian Davis |
Additional Design | Adrian Balanon, Alexx Kay, Patrick Haslow, Sean Madigan, Steve Lee, Seth Rosen, Jason Mojica, François Roughol |
Additional FX | Stephen Alexander, Jeremy Griffith, Christine Hottovy, Joe Olson |
Additional Level Building | Steven E. Allen, Frank DaPonte, Daniel Keating, Jamie McNulty |
Additional Character Modeling | Adam J. Bolton |
Additional Narrative Scripting | Neil David Carter |
Additional Executive Production | Rod Fergusson |
Additional Production | Ashley Hoey, Sophie Mackey, Nicole Sandoval, Mike Soden, Mike Syrnyk |
Additional Programming | Dan Amato, Jamie Culpon, Matt Helbig, Christopher Kline, Shane Mathews, Ian McManus, Mathi Nagarajan, Ian Pilipski, Nick Raines, Dustin Vertrees |
Additional Sound | Jonathan Rubinger |
Additional UI | Joshua M. Davis, Michael Swiderek |
Additional QA | Amanda Cosmos, Todd Raffray, Robert Tzong, Tara Voelker |
Additional Marketing and Studio Operations | Eric Barker, Jennifer Huff, Jon LoPorto, Lisa Sanders, Michael Schmidt |
2K Publishing |
|
President | Christoph Hartmann |
Chief Operating Officer | David Ismaller |
2K Product Development |
|
Senior Vice President, Product Development | Grégoire Gobbi |
Vice President, Product Development | John Chowanec |
Director of Product Development | Melissa Miller |
Senior Producer | Nico Bihary |
Associate Producer | Shawn Watson |
Production Assistants | Ben Holschuh, Anton Maslennikov |
Digital Release Coordinator | Tom Drake |
2K Creative Development |
|
Vice President, Creative Development | Josh Atkins |
Director of Creative Production | Jack Scalici |
Senior Manager of Creative Production | John Orellana |
Creative Production Coordinator | Kaitlin Bleier |
Creative Production Assistants | William Gale, Megan McGlennen |
Motion Capture Supervisor | David Washburn |
Motion Capture Coordinator | Steve Park |
Motion Capture Lead Integrator | Anthony Tominia |
Digital Media Specialist | J. Mateo Baker |
Senior Motion Capture Specialist | Jose Gutierrez |
Motion Capture Specialists | Gil Espanto, Jen Antonio |
Motion Capture Systems Technician | Nick Bishop |
User Testing Coordinator | Jordan Limor |
User Testing Assistant | Justin Sousa |
2K Marketing Team |
|
Senior Vice President, Marketing | Sarah Anderson |
Vice President, Marketing | Matt Gorman |
Vice President, International Marketing | Matthias Wehner |
Director of Marketing | Josh Goldberg |
Senior Product Manager | Nik Karlsson |
Director of Public Relations, North America | Ryan Jones |
PR Managers | Brian Roundy, Scott Pytlik |
Mobile and Online PR Manager | Jessica Lewinstein |
Assistant PR Manager | Jennifer-Lee Heinser |
Senior Market Researcher | David Rees |
Senior Director, Marketing Production | Jackie Truong |
Associate Marketing Production Manager | Ham Nguyen |
Marketing Assets Coordinator | Jeneane Wagner |
Video Production Manager | Kenny Crosbie |
Video Editor | Jeff Spoonhower |
Associate Video Editor | Douglas Tyler |
Art Director, Marketing Event & Trade Shows | Lesley Zinn Abarcar |
Senior Graphic Designer | Christopher Maas |
Senior Web Director | Gabriel Abarcar |
Web Designer | Keith Echevarria |
Web Developer | Alex Beuscher |
Channel Marketing Assistant | Marc McCurdy |
Director of Community and Consumer Relations | Stephen Reid |
Senior Community Manager | Joveth Gonzalez |
Community and Social Media Managers | Kate Distler, John Imah |
Senior Customer Service Manager | Ima Somers |
Customer Service Manager | David Eggers |
Community and Social Media Coordinators | Chris Manning, Marion Dreo |
Director of Partnerships, Promotions & Licensing | Richelle Ragsdell |
Senior Manager of Partnerships & Licensing | Jessica Hopp |
Marketing Manager, Partner Relations | Dawn Earp |
Digital Marketing Coordinator | Renee Crocker |
Marketing Assistants | Kenya Sancristobal, Jessica Perez |
2K Operations |
|
Vice President, Studio Operations | Kate Kellogg |
Vice President, Legal | Peter Welch |
Vice President, Business Development | Steve Lux |
Director of Operations | Dorian Rehfield |
Licensing / Operations Specialist | Xenia Mul |
Operations Coordinator | Ben Kvalo |
2K Core Tech |
|
Vice President, Technology | Naty Hoffman |
Director of Technology | Simon P. Golding |
Jr. Technical Producer | Nick Silva |
Principal Technical Artist | Jonathan Tilden |
Senior Architect | David R. Sullivan |
Senior R&D Engineer | Markus Breyer |
Senior Software Engineers | Adam Lupinacci, Alberto Covarrubias, Fraser Hutchinson |
Online Architect | Louis Ewens |
Network Engineer | Dale Russell |
Software Engineers | Scott Barrett, Marc Fletcher, Kai Xu |
2K Quality Assurance |
|
Vice President, Quality Assurance | Alexander Plachowski |
Quality Assurance Test Manager (Projects) | Douglas Rothman |
Quality Assurance Test Manager (Support Team) | Alexis McMullen |
Senior Lead | Scott Sanford |
Lead Testers | Nathan Bell, Josh Lagerson |
Senior Testers | Jason Kolesa, Ruben Gonzalez, Bill Lanker, Corey Lay |
Quality Assurance Team |
|
Quality Assurance Team | Will Cranmer, Johnathon Lak, Ana J. Garza, John Simpson, James Hagen, Glen Jamison, Alexander McDonough, Phylicia Fletcher, Dolores Reynolds, Richard Heath, Andrew Romine, Ozzy Carrillo-Ureno, James B. Stewart, Zackery Flores, Joshua Vance, Ryan Begnaud, Jack Wise, Jack Saghbazarian, Anthony Zaragoza, Joe Nelms, Robert Klempner, Lin Mei, Marcial Pasek, Jacob Proctor, Marci Sousa, Summer Breeze, Josh Ray, Todd White, Hugh Cortney, Jeff Schrader, Zachary Griffin, David Staats, David Krauss |
2K International |
|
General Manager | Neil Ralley |
International Marketing Manager | Sian Evans |
Senior Director PR, International | Warner Guinée, Markus Wilding |
Assistant International PR Managers | Sam Woodward, Megan Rex |
Social Media and Engagement Manager | Yvonne Dawson |
International Social Media and Content Executive | Ibrahim Bhatti |
2K International Product Development |
|
International Producer | Sajjad Majid |
International Production | Scott Morrow |
Localization Manager | Nathalie Mathews |
Assistant Localization Manager | Arsenio Formoso |
External Localization Team |
|
External Localization Teams | Around the Word, Synthesis International Srl, Synthesis Iberia, Code Entertainment GmbH |
Localization tools and supported provided by | XLOC inc. |
Localization audio production provided by | Liquid Violet |
2K International Quality Assurance |
|
Localization QA Supervisor | José Miñana |
Mastering Engineer | Wayne Boyce |
Mastering Technician | Alan Vincent |
Localization QA Project Lead | Óscar Pereira |
Localization QA Leads | Karim Cherif, Fabrizio Mariani |
Senior Localization QA Technicians | Florian Genthon, Jose Olivares, Elmar Schubert |
Localization QA Technicians |
|
Localization QA Technicians | Alba Loureiro, Javier Vidal Fimia, Carine Freund, Johanna Cohen, Christopher Funke, Luca Magni, Cristina La Mura, Pablo Menéndez, Enrico Sette, Mélissa Bordonado, Harald Raschen, Sergio Accettura, Iris Loison, Stefan Rossi |
Localisation Design Team |
|
Localisation Design Team | James Crocker, Tom Baker |
2K International Team |
|
2K International Team | Agnès Rosique, Alan Moore, Ben Lawrence, Ben Seccombe, Bernardo Hermoso, Carlo Volz, Catherine Vandier, Chris Jennings, Daniel Robert Cooke, Diana Freitag, Diana Tan, Dominique Connolly, Erica Denning, Jean-Paul Hardy, Jesús Sotillo, Karen Teo, Lieke Mandemakers, Matthew Roche, Natalie Gausden, Olivier Troit, Richie Churchill, Sandra Melero Miguel, Simon Turner, Stefan Eder, Nadege Loroit, Jan Sturm |
Take Two International Operations |
|
Take Two International Operations | Anthony Dodd, Rickin Martin, Phil Anderton, Denisa Polcerova, Martin Alway, Nisha Verma, Robert Willis |
2K Asia |
|
Asia Marketing Director | Karen Teo |
Asia Marketing Manager | Diana Tan |
Asia Product Manager | Chris Jennings |
Japan Marketing Manager | Hide Shimizu |
Localization Manager | Yosuke Yano |
Localization Assistant | Yasutaka Arita |
Take Two Asia Operations |
|
Take Two Asia Operations | Eileen Chong, Chermine Tan, Veronica Khuan, Fumiko Okura |
Take Two Asia Business Development |
|
Take Two Asia Business Development | Erik Ford, Ellen Hsu, Hidekatsu Tani, Syn Chua, Henry Park, Fumiko Okura |
2K China Quality Assurance |
|
QA Manager | Zhang Xi Kun |
QA Supervisor | Steve Manners |
Localization QA Project Lead | Li Sheng Qiang |
Quality Assurance Team | Han Shu, Fang Hao |
2K Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Strauss Zelnick, Lainie Goldstein, Seth Krauss, Jordan Katz, David Cox, Take-Two Sales Team, Take-Two Digital Sales Team, Take-Two Channel Marketing Team, Siobhan Boes, Hank Diamond, Alan Lewis, Daniel Einzig, Christopher Fiumano, Pedram Rahbari, Jennifer Kolbe, 2K IS Team, Greg Gibson, Take-Two Legal Team, Jonathan Washburn, David Boutry, Ryan Dixon, Juan Chavez, Rajesh Joseph, Gaurav Singh, KD&E, Big Solutions, Karl Slatoff, Gail Hamrick, Tony MacNeill, Sotika Nou, Vana Khanjian, Christine Bigelow, Brooke Grabrian, Katie Nelson, Chris Burton, Aly Fidiam-Smith, Betsy Ross, Oliver Hall, Jeffrey Holton, Nick Pylvanainen, Keith Hillmer, David Barksdale, Joe Bettis, Juan Corral, Leslie Cullum, Ashley Fountaine, Morgan Hogue, Todd Ingram, Chris Jones, Louis Napolitano, Glen Peters, Gwendoline Oliviero |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- BioShock Infinite, a group of 381 people
- The Bureau: XCOM Declassified, a group of 218 people
- Evolve, a group of 204 people
- BioShock: Remastered, a group of 188 people
- Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel!, a group of 188 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Steven Jay Blum on 490 other games
- Yuri Lowenthal on 386 other games
- Robin Atkin Downes on 317 other games
- Jennifer Hale on 290 other games
- Liam C. O'Brien on 282 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.