Remember Me Credits

DONTNOD Entertainment

FoundersHervé Bonin, Aleksi Briclot, Alain Damasio, Oskar Guilbert, Jean-Maxime Moris
PartnersKostadin Yanev, Mariana Yaneva, Viktor Kalvachev, Douglas Hawes, Claudie Hawes
Chief Executive OfficerOskar Guilbert
Creative DirectorJean-Maxime Moris
Production DirectorHervé Bonin
Technical DirectorJérome Banal
ProducerNicolas Simon
Associate ProducerLuc Baghadoust
Assistant ProducerSébastien Bérat
Art DirectorsAleksi Briclot, Michel Koch
Concept ArtistsFrédéric Augis, Gary Jamroz-Palma (Gray), Grégory Zoltan Szucs, Paul Chadeisson
Additional Concept ArtIulian Bumbu, Edouard Caplain, Emmanuelle Ruiz, Bastien Grivet, Luc Allenet de Ribemont
Narrative LeadsAlain Damasio, Stéphane Beauverger
StorylineStéphane Beauverger
DialoguesStéphane Beauverger
Scriptwriting AssistantNorbert Merjagnan
Narrative CreatorsLéo Henry, Jacques Mucchielli, Bruno Raymond-Damasio, Amine Mestari, Eline Le Fur, Jean-Luc Cano
Lead Character ArtistAlexis Smadja-Fellous (Zaki)
Character ModelersBastien Ramisse (Jobast), Régis Capotosto (La Batte), Yan Le Gall
Additional Character ModelingCristian Buliarca, Cristi Prefac
Character RiggerPierre Awadalla
Lead DesignersPhilippe Moreau, Marc Pestka
Lead Technical DesignersJacques Trombini, Gautier De Souza
Game / Level DesignersEtienne Gry (Naz), Baptiste Moisan, Sebastien Judit, Jonathan Rebillard (Jnat), Charles-André Bourlier, Thomas Planques, Mathieu Lagadec, Guillaume Le Bris, Olivier Drouet
Additional Game / Level DesignSylvain Douce, Clémence Mouille Maurer
Lead Cinematics DesignerRonan Coiffec
Cinematics DirectorJean-Luc Cano
Game / Cinematic DesignersRaoul Barbet, Axel Cretinon, Thomas Begne, Thomas Boucher
Lead Environment ArtistSophie Van De Velde
Outsourcing ManagerBertrand Armagnac
Environment ArtistsSylvain Clerc (gLAk), Bertrand Carduner, Arnaud Barros, Amaury Balandier, Johan Foissy, Alexandre Charleux, Alexis Dumas, Nicolas Novali
Additional Environment ArtBertrand Remondin, David Buan, Alex-Daniel Alabei, Georgian Avasilcutei, Ionut Chirca, Daniel Manole, Justin Mitrache, Mihaela Morozan, Lucian Morozan, Toni Neascu
FX LeadTimothée Letourneux
FX ArtistsThomas Iché (PeeWeek), Julien Fouache, Orson Favrel, Florian Monscavoir
Additional FXBaptiste Muller
Lead Lighting ArtistFrédéric Cros
Lighting ArtistLaurent Harduin
UI ArtistAlexis Bauzet (KE2D)
Lead AnimatorsCarole Chaland, Alexandre Cuing
AnimatorsNicolas Barbotte, Sébastien Bertin (Momo), Cédric Jagut, Eric Meyer, Lisa Hulot, Fabien Laucher, Paul Bellot, Frédéric Liebgott, Peggy Portal, Jerome Wong
Additional AnimationGuillaume Charrin, Tatiana Makogon, Tom Granger, Antonin Delboy, Joann Le Blanc, Rémi Cauzid, Rudy Berdugo
Engine ProgrammersStéphane Hubart, Sam Hocevar, Sébastien Lagarde, Benjamin Litzelmann, Laury Michel
Gameplay ProgrammersNicolas Sérouart, Thibaud Siamer, Fabien Laverré, Guillaume Tazé, Vincent Pirault, Dimitri Sid, Cedric Lecacheur, Benjamin Huet (Touky), Sébastien Broussaud
Graphics ProgrammersSébastien Lagarde, Antoine Zanuttini
Tool ProgrammersBenjamin Litzelmann, Thibaud Siamer, Tom Rethaller
Audio ProgrammersThibaud Siamer, Tom Rethaller
Audio LeadNicolas Teplitzky
Audio ArtistFrédéric Devanlay (Big Wheels studio)
Sound DesignersSébastien Gaillard, Nicolas Bredin, Pierre-Jean Griscelli, Louis Martin, Antoine Babary, Gilles Camous
Lead QAMaxime Clavier
QA TestersVincent Eustache (Moustache), Laurent Cahour, Nordine Douadi, Florent Martinez (Pilote), Elodie Anthony, Thomas Leroux, Julien Vuong (Jux), Michel Saglier
Trainee QA TesterDiego Ruiz Obregon
Data ManagerPierre-Gilles Detanger
Administrative ManagerAurélie Deville
Office ManagerFrance Sureault
Personal AssistantsKarine Dargos, Jennifer Bismuth
Additional Office ManagementCaroline Pierini

Translation

Script TranslatorKurt McClung
Script SparklerJames Worrall
Storyline TranslatorCélia Chazel

Music

Music Composed, Orchestrated, Produced and Adapted byOlivier Derivière
Additional OrchestrationKareem Roustom
Music PreparationKareem Roustom, Arturo Rodriguez
Performed byThe Philharmonia Orchestra
Philharmonia Orchestra ManagerVicky Shilling
Music ContractorPaul Talkington
Vocals byLaure-Helene Cesari
ConductorAlain Joutard
Recorded byJohn Kurlander (at AIR Studios London)
Audio OperatorChris Barrett
Assistant EngineersJohn Prestage, Laurence Anslow
Studio ManagementAlison Burton
Mixed byJohn Kurlander
Additional MixingJohn Weston
Executive Producer for Ameo ProdMarion Derivière
Additional Voice DirectorAdrien Hermans

Motion Capture

Motion Capture DirectionJustin Villiers, Jean-Luc Cano
AudioMotion StudiosStacey Boisselle, Amie Evans, Tim Doubleday, Andy Gough, Ryan Harrison, Mike Hedges, Sean Hince, Connor Ling, Brian Mitchell, Mick Morris, Luke Niejadlik, Diarmaid O'Connor, Matt Rank, Rachel Tudhope, Adam Ward, James Witt

Voice and Performance Capture, Casting, Directing, Recording and Editing

Voice and Performance Capture, Casting, Directing, Recording and Editing bySide UK Ltd

English Recording

Audio EngineersAnt Hales, Steve Parker, Nicholas Gratwick
Voice Talent DirectionJustin Villiers
Post Production SupervisorDuncan Gillies
CastingCheryl Prince
Production ManagersCheryl Prince, Anna Clara Casapollo, Laetitia Amoros
CastAnthony Byrne, Joe May, Jules de Jongh, Kezia Burrows, Kosha Engler, Laurel Lefkow, Lauren Mote, Nathan Nolan, Nigel Whitmey, Nonso Anozie, Orlessa Atlas, Rhashan Stone, Tom Clarke-Hill, Trevor White

French Recording

Audio EngineerRémi Marotta
DirectorEmmanuel Bonami
Post Production SupervisorDuncan Gillies
CastingPierre Fardel
Production ManagersPierre Fardel, Olivier Deslandes
CastMarie Zidi, Jessica Monceau, Julie Carli, Marie Nonenmacher, Pascale Salkin, Caroline Klaus, Raphaëlle Valenti, Sophie Barranes, Violaine Fumeau, Jacques Obadia, Boris De Mourzitch, Martial Le Minoux, Hugues Martel, Emmanuel Dabbous, Gabriel Bismuth, Cyril Monge, Serge Da Silva, Patrick Delage, Emmanuel Bonami, Philippe Bozo

Italian Recording

Audio EngineerGabriele De Rossi
DirectorAlessandro Ricci
Post Production SupervisorDuncan Gillies
CastingRaffaella Perancin
Production ManagersRaffaella Perancin, Olivier Deslandes
CastGea Riva, Debora Magnaghi, Alessandra Karpoff, Emanuela Pacotto, Cinzia Massironi, Iolanda Granato, Stefania Patruno, Claudio Moneta, Paolo De Santis, Marco Balzarotti, Riccardo Lombardo, Cesare Rasini, Ruggero Andreozzi, Matteo Zanotti, Pietro Ubaldi, Alessandro Conte, Gabriele Marchingiglio, Alessandro Ricci

German Recording

Audio EngineersIlja Köster, Boris Manych
DirectorMichael Hülsmann
Post Production SupervisorDuncan Gillies
CastingIlja Köster
Production ManagerOlivier Deslandes
CastAndi Krösing, Andreas Hofer, Andreas Wisniewski, Ann Vielhaben, Bernd Vollbrecht, Brita Sommer, Daniel Montoya, Eva Haunschild, Ingrid Mülleder, Ilja Köster, Michael Hülsmann, Katharina Koschny, Klaus Lochtove, Marianne Graffam, Jenny Weiẞ, Melanie Blocksdorf, Romanus Fuhrmann, Sabine Jäger, Step Laube, Thomas Arnold, Tilo Schmitz, Tino Kieẞling

Spanish Recording

Audio EngineerCarmelo Hurtado
DirectorGuillermo Reinlein
Post Production SupervisorDuncan Gillies
CastingGuillermo Reinlein
Production ManagerOlivier Deslandes
CastGraciela Molina, Juan Carlos Gustems, Tony Avilés, Carme Calvell, Victoria Pagés, Ángel de Gracia, Francesc Belda, Marta Barbará, Daniel Albiach, Ramon Canals, Alfonso Vallés, Cesc Martínez, Aleix Estadella, Gásquez

CG Cinematics: The Sequence Group

DirectorDominique Carrara
ProducersDaniel Sioui, Ian Kirby
CastKezia Burrows, John FitzGerald, Brenda Matthews, Darla Taylor
CG SupervisorIan Kirby
3D Character TD / RiggingGene Magtoto
3D Environment ArtistLeo Viale
Lead ArtistAndrew West
AnimatorsCaleb Bouchard, Rodrigo Gusmao, Aaron Hildebrandt, Jacob Owens, Mark Stuckert, Eric Wada, Christian Whiticar
Render WranglerCaleb Bouchard
EditorJacob Owens
Assistant EditorsIan Kirby, Caleb Bouchard
Sound Design & MixingAdam Fulton
Motion Capture LabThe Capture Lab
Facial AnimationCubic Motion
Animation Production Services provided byThe Sequence Group

PR Agency

Managing DirectorsSalima Bessahraoui, Pierre-Louis Barbier
Global Marketing ManagerSalima Bessahraoui
Co‑ownerPierre-Louis Barbier

Capcom USA, Inc.

PresidentKazuhiko Abe
Chief Operating OfficerKazuhiko Abe
Chief Financial OfficerKazuo Sawaguchi
Vice President, General CounselHiro Tachibana
General CounselLaura Franco, Albert Chin

Capcom USA, Inc.: Product Development

Senior ProducerMatthew Hart
Associate ProducerGreg Lewickyj
Director of Product DevelopmentGary Lake-Schaal
Technical DirectorTakashi Kubozono
Communications ManagerDavid Crislip
Communication CoordinatorsJames C. Wilson, Ryoko Takahashi
Additional Product Development SupportAlex Jones, Rey Jimenez, Derek Neal, Shana T. Bryant, Erin Krell

Capcom USA, Inc.: Business Development and Digital Sales

Business DevelopmentChristian Svensson, Zack Karlsson, Brian Fujimoto
Digital SalesChristian Svensson, Zack Karlsson, Brian Fujimoto

Capcom USA, Inc.: Business Operations

DirectorBochan Kim
Director, DS&ISEstela Lemus
Business Development ManagerChari Andrian
Senior Submissions ManagerDave Witcher
Project CoordinatorsNiina Ishii Grassi, Richard Lee, Mayumi Sunaga
Sr. Manager, Quality AssuranceWilliam James Rompf II
Associate Manager, QA Bug CheckSean C. Houlihan
Associate Manager, QA Content AnalysisMarc Rodriguez
Associate Manager, QA Progress ManagementRyojiro Sato
QA Project LeadJared Karklins
CUSA QA LeadsShamis Kabil, Michael Meier
Quality Assurance TeamJonathan Olazabal, Robert Gruman, Kyle Killion, Christopher Stephens, Kathleen Geis, Jeremy N. Messmore, Daniel J. Olmos, Greg Candelaria, Sharon Kotal, Brian Sperduto, Alexander Truong, Samuel Reiter, Audrey Spoor, Shawn Goff, Frederick Heydt, Adan Saenz Carta, Darren Agellon, Margaret Santiago
QA Progress Management TeamJoseph Greer, Alex Macutav
QA OperationsMamiyu Terui, Michael Crabtree, Takuro Okuya
Customer ServiceChristopher Smith

Capcom USA, Inc.: Marketing, Public Relations & Community

Senior Vice President of MarketingMichael Pattison

Capcom USA, Inc.: Strategic Marketing

Director, Marketing StrategyMickey Torode
Director, Public Relations StrategyBen Le Rougetel
Manager, Marketing StrategyAntoine Molant
Product Manager, Marketing StrategyRichard Earl
Head of Digital MarketingAngelique Schierz-Crusius
Senior Product Marketing Manager, StrategyMatt Dahlgren
Associate Product Marketing Manager, StrategyAndrew Schnorr
Product Marketing, StrategyTristan Corbett
Manager of Global Marketing RelationsTsuyoshi Kanda

Capcom USA, Inc.: CUSA Territory Marketing

Director of Brand MarketingKaren Conroe
Group Brand ManagerGrant D. Luke
Senior Product Marketing ManagerLaili S. Bosma
Product Marketing ManagerJohn Diamonon
Associate Product Marketing ManagersKarl Reader, Bobby Tunick
Product MarketingDanh Huynh, Mike Lunn, Kryslte Yee
Associate Director of Public RelationsAlicia Kim
Senior PR ManagerJason Andersen
Public Relations ManagerBrian Keltner
Senior Online / Community ManagerBrett Elston
Senior Online / Community SpecialistsChris Antista, Greg Moore
Online / Community SpecialistYuri Araujo
Senior Channel Marketing ManagerSandee Ferrara
Associate Channel Marketing ManagerLu Estes
Senior Directors, Creative Services and EventsFrancis Mao, Sissie Chang
Project Manager, Creative ServicesChristine Converse
Creative ServicesKevin Converse, Jenny Murphy, Sakiko Takeuchi, Elizabeth Chiu
Web TechnologiesTom James, Mark Holtz

Capcom USA, Inc.: Operations

OperationsLouie Reyes, Michelle Stav, Tony L. Nguyen, Sylvia Young, Adam Aquino, Chris Cubacub, Marisol Meza

Capcom USA, Inc.: Divisional Communications

Divisional CommunicationsKaori Tsukuda

Capcom USA, Inc.: Media & Consumer Products

Media & Consumer ProductsTaki Enomoto, Brian Oliveira, Susan Suarez

Capcom USA, Inc.: Sales

SalesDebbie Mola, Dean Taraboi, Paige Carlson, Kari Francione, Karl Kabler

Localization by QLOC S.A.

General ManagerAdam Piesiak
Business Development DirectorPaweł Grzywaczewski
Business Development ManagerMarta Olejniczak
Junior Business Development ManagerJakub Trudzik
Director of DevelopmentSławomir Bubel
Development Project ManagersPiotr Aleksandrow, Grzegorz Hodała
Localization DirectorPaweł Ziajka
Localization Project ManagerAdrian Czerwiński
Japanse RelationsNanako Sugiyama, Masaki Saito
QA DirectorŁukasz Rynkowski
QA Project ManagerSergiusz Ślosarczyk
QA Lab ManagersMaciej Mazurek, Łukasz Osiński, Pawel Strzelczyk
QA Team LeadersMichał Mugerman, Arkadiusz Bochenek, Konrad Karkowski
Localization TestersMaciej Beta, Sofiane Boukoffa, Marco Ferrante, Jakub Garwacki, Roberto Hongo, Tianlin Jiang, Emilia Kleinrok, Adam Kopczyński, Marek Kowalski, Fernando Lima, Piotr Mugerman, Marcin Otulak, Pavel Revinski, Pawel Rogala, Polina Rutkowska, Betty Tseng, Gianluca Villamaina, Wei Chao Wang, Ruochen Wu, Diego Yin
IT ManagerBartek Żukowski
R&D SpecialistJacek Fajfer

Enzyme Testing Labs

Head of ProductionRémy Julita
Project ManagerSteve Paquin
Team ManagerSandra Malenfant
Functionality LeadsHudson Lee, Simon Ricard, Marie-Claude Gagnon, David Dean Watts
Compliance LeadsMaxim Lacasse, Jean-Frédéryk Taché
Functionality TestersMaxime Plessis-Bélair, Alexandre Hayeur, Gabriel Aubin, Jonathan-Joey Baillargeon, Simon Richard, Adrian Ponce, Stéphane Gaulin, Michael Applebee, Genevieve Gariepy, Marc-André Lévesque, Jast Aubin, Maxime Kollar, Fabrice Deva, Pim Ubert, Joé Boulet, Laurent Didier Fremont, Christian Longpré, Matthieu Bélanger, Jean-Mathieu Diard
Compliance TestersFrédéric Renard, Serge Meunier, Michael Coulombe, François Hamelin, Pascal Meunier, Jeffrey Barnes, Guillaume Jubinville, Maxime Chevalier, James McCullough, Alexandra Champagne, Samuel Desormeaux, Matthieu Poirier, Alexandre Hayeur

External Playtests by Player Research

External Playtests by Player ResearchGraham Mcallister, Sebastian Long, Alistair Gray

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAgence Française pour le Jeu Vidéo, Artizanal Studio, Atopos, Audiokinetic, Capital Games, Centra national du cinéma et de l'image animée, Connection Events, DGCIS, Epic Games, La Mandarine, Massive Black, Motion Boutique, Natural Motion, Oséo, Perforce‑Antycip, Project Telling, Quantic Dream, RAD Game Tools, Salima Bessahraoui, Pierre-Louis Barbier (Cosmocover), Solidanim, Steve Thompson (and his support team), SWRPP
ThanksAbrial Da Costa, Barbara Scaff, Benjamin Carré, Brice Roy, Carlos Pardo, Caroline Fauvet, Christian Strohmann, Christophe Balestra, Claire Tran, Dean Bryce, Ecko Jackysmiling, Eric Benoit Severoni, Eric Los, Frédérique Barkoff, Gabrielle Eychenne, Jay Dee Alley, Jordann Lynn, Josh Lewis, Karine Ness, Sébastien Haure, Lionel Hiller, Lionel Prévot (CNC), Mathieu Simon, Mirweis Sangin, MTI, Naty Hoffman, Nicholas Muldoon (& Atlassian), Nicolas Le Peurian, Nicolas Pétrimaux, Pete Smith, Peter Thias, Pierre Clavel, Rachid Chickh (Pixo), Rémi Perreault, Ruben J. Schwebe, Sébastien Haure, Simon Pare, Simon Vivien, Sophie Revillard, Stéphane Dalbera, Toy Films, Vanina Paoli-Gagin, Véronique Meignaud, Vicky Tavener, Wouter Van Vugt, Yvan Cohen (Mairie de Paris)
Thanks to our playtestersAlex Birkhofer, Alexandre Botella, Alexandre Thibault, Amaury Simon, Antoine Pinson, Antony Céré, Appolin Balafoundi, Arnaud Voilque, Arsène Correia, Audrey Briclot, Aurélien Desfilles, Aurélien Martin, Axel Eberlein, Baptiste Planat, Béatrice Huguenot, Benjamin Aimone, Benjamin Barbotte, Benjamin Debouté, Brice Tingaud, Bruno Raymond-Damasio, Christophe Caillieux, Clément Martin, Cyril Meusnier, Damien Schwed, David Brami, David Griffon, Denis Charmet, Dorian Fléchet, Erwan Sarcelet, Fanny Sichel, Farid Mekkioui, Florent Lamoureux, Florent Maaratié, Franck Chansard, François Galea, Gara Azzouz, Gregory Vimon, Guillaume Chevriau, Guillaume Letoupin, Henri-François Chadeisson, Hervé Pénisson, Huong Lai Huynh, Idir Hadjiat, Irène Bernaud, Jamie Gunn, Jean-Philippe Le Goêc, Jean-Sébastien Grinneiser, Jérémy Liebgott, Jody Orchard, Joe McKernan, Julien Baglioni, Julien Bouic, Julien Campinotti, Kévin Bouclon, Khalil Ben Naamane, Konstantin Kourenkov, Laëtitia Lange, Laure Afchain, Laurent Harambillet, Loïc Baurin, Loïc Morvan, Lou Deslam, Louis Ngo, Ludovic Harlay, Marc Da Cunha Lopes, Marion Duprey, Martin Dumont, Mathieu Poumeyrol, Maxime Affanni, Maxime Chard Hutchinson, Mehdi Saïdi, Melaine Bricet, Michael LeRoy, Miguel Lecomte, Nail Noual, Nicholas McLeman, Nicolas Chastagnier, Nicolas Couturier, Nicolas Gaudin, Nicolas Labrousse, Nicolas Le Peurian, Noel Pénisson, Olivier Pala, Philip A. Smith, Philippe Colin, Pierre Marchet, Pierre Roudié, Pierre-Yves Bertolus, Quentin Lieuré, Rachel Ashburner, Rachel Fenerole, Robin Dupont, Romain Grillon, Romain Job, Romain Ribout, Romain Thuret, Romain Tourt, Roman Targoz, Ronan Vaineau, Sara McCarthy, Sébastien Clavert, Sébastien Renard, Séverin Parent, Silvère Captier, Stanley Lewry, Stéphanie Hu, Stevens Joyeux, Thierry Gout, Thierry Hugunot, Thomas Bele, Thomas Cambau, Tristan François, Tsoa Rakotoarisoa, Victor Moisan, Vincent Brunello, Xavier Gervais, Xavier Neal, Yannick Amstad, Yohann Borie

Production Babies

Production BabiesLennon Cano, Nathan Barbotte, Mathis Augis Ruel, Margot Bonin, Basile Bonin, Clémentine Gry-Kiepferle, Garance Le-Saglier, Clément Lagarde

Special Thanks

Thanks to all partners; girlfriends; boyfriends; husbands; wives; relatives; children and friends who share their lives with DONTNODDERS., We could not thank you enough for putting up with the hard times; and being there with us during the good ones., We would not have made it without you.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Martial Le Minoux, 162 other games
Karen Conroe, 130 other games
Gary Lake-Schaal, 98 other games
Michael Pattison, 93 other games
Rey Jimenez, 87 other games
Tom Clarke-Hill, 86 other games
Ant Hales, 83 other games
Adam Piesiak, 79 other games
Alicia Kim, 77 other games
Paweł Grzywaczewski, 75 other games
Matteo Zanotti, 73 other games
Duncan Gillies, 71 other games
Kaori Tsukuda, 70 other games
John Diamonon, 70 other games
Rémy Julita, 69 other games
Pawel Strzelczyk, 66 other games
Marco Balzarotti, 65 other games
Jules de Jongh, 64 other games
Paolo De Santis, 64 other games
Sergiusz Ślosarczyk, 62 other games
Paweł Ziajka, 61 other games
Grant D. Luke, 61 other games
Laili S. Bosma, 59 other games
Takashi Kubozono, 57 other games
Christian Svensson, 57 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

DmC: Devil May Cry, a group of 136 people
Lost Planet 3, a group of 125 people
Disney DuckTales: Remastered, a group of 117 people
Dungeons & Dragons: Chronicles of Mystara, a group of 101 people
DmC: Devil May Cry - Vergil's Downfall DLC, a group of 97 people
Street Fighter X Tekken, a group of 95 people
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record, a group of 87 people
Devil May Cry: HD Collection, a group of 86 people
Life is Strange: Episode 1 - Chrysalis, a group of 85 people
Ultra Street Fighter IV, a group of 84 people
Super Street Fighter IV: Arcade Edition, a group of 82 people
Marvel vs. Capcom: Origins, a group of 80 people
Dying Light: Enhanced Edition, a group of 73 people
Life is Strange: Episode 2 - Out of Time, a group of 72 people
Life is Strange: Episode 3 - Chaos Theory, a group of 68 people
Life is Strange: Before the Storm - Complete Season, a group of 65 people
Life is Strange: Before the Storm - Deluxe Edition, a group of 65 people
Life is Strange: Episode 4 - Dark Room, a group of 63 people
Strider, a group of 62 people
Life is Strange: Episode 5 - Polarized, a group of 61 people
Vampyr, a group of 60 people
The Awesome Adventures of Captain Spirit, a group of 56 people
Dead Rising 3: Apocalypse Edition, a group of 46 people
Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City, a group of 46 people
Bionic Commando: Rearmed 2, a group of 43 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (510722)