Kathy A. Bucklin

aka: Kathy Bucklin
Moby ID: 105761

Credited on 90 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Jumanji: Wild Adventures (2023, PlayStation 5) Head of Production – North America
Rainbow High: Runway Rush (2023, PlayStation 4) Head of Production – North America
DC Justice League: Cosmic Chaos (2023, Windows) Head of Production - North America
Gigantosaurus: Dino Kart (2023, Windows) Head of Production - North America
Bratz: Flaunt Your Fashion (2022, Nintendo Switch) Head of Production - North America
CoComelon: Play with JJ (2022, Nintendo Switch) Head of Production - North America
JoJo Siwa: Worldwide Party (2022, Windows) Studio Director
Star Trek: Prodigy - Supernova (2022, Windows) Studio Director
L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s Born to Travel (2022, Windows) Studio Director
PAW Patrol: Grand Prix (2022, Windows) Studio Director
DC League of Super-Pets: The Adventures of Krypto and Ace (2022, Windows Apps) Studio Director
My Little Pony: A Maretime Bay Adventure (2022, PlayStation 4) Studio Director
Hotel Transylvania: Scary-Tale Adventures (2022, Xbox Series) Studio Director
Ryan's Rescue Squad (2022, Windows) Studio Director
Dreamworks Trollhunters: Defenders of Arcadia (2022, Stadia) Director of Production
Fast & Furious: Spy Racers - Rise of SH1FT3R (2021, Windows) Studio Director
PJ Masks: Heroes of the Night (2021, Windows) Studio Director
My Friend Peppa Pig (2021, Windows) Studio Director
Blaze and the Monster Machines: Axle City Racers (2021, Windows) Studio Director
The Addams Family: Mansion Mayhem (2021, Windows) Studio Director

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: