Masako Nozawa

aka: 野沢 雅子

Credited on 48 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Dragon Ball Z: Kakarot (2020, Windows) Goku
Jump Force (2019, PlayStation 4) Goku
Zanki Zero (2018, PlayStation 4) Mirai
Dragon Ball FighterZ (2018, PlayStation 4) Goku
Dragon Ball: Fusions (2016, Nintendo 3DS) Goku, Gohan, Goten, Great Saiyaman 1, Bardock, Turles
Dragon Ball: Xenoverse 2 (2016, PlayStation 4) Bardock
One Piece: Pirate Warriors 3 (2015, Windows) Dr. Kureha
Dragon Ball: Xenoverse (2015, PlayStation 4) Bardock
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Z (2014, Xbox 360) Bardock™
One Piece: Romance Dawn (2013, Nintendo 3DS) Dr. Kureha
Dragon Ball Z for Kinect (2012, Xbox 360) Goku®, Kid Gohan™, Teen Gohan™, Gohan (adolescent)®
One Piece: Pirate Warriors (2012, PlayStation 3) Dr. Kureha
Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Tenkaichi (2011, Xbox 360) Goku, Kid Gohan, Teen Gohan, Gohan (adolescent), Goten, Bardock
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast 2 (2010, Xbox 360) Goku, Kid Gohan, Teen Gohan, Gohan (adolescent), Goten, Barcok, Turles
Dragon Ball Z: Tenkaichi Tag Team (2010, PSP) Goku, Kid Gohan, Teen Gohan, Gohan (adolescent), Goten, Bardock
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010, PSP) Enchanted Dominion
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast (2009, Xbox 360) Goku, Kid Gohan, Teen Gohan, Gohan (adolescent), Goten, Bardock
Dragon Ball: Revenge of King Piccolo (2009, Wii) Goku®
Dragon Ball Z: Attack of the Saiyans (2009, Nintendo DS) Son Goku/Son Gohan
Dragon Ball Z: Infinite World (2008, PlayStation 2) Goku, Goku (GT), Kid Gohan, Teen Gohan, Gohan (adolescent), Great Saiyaman, Goten, Bardock

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

developer photo

Circa 2016
source: Aoni Production artist's profile page

Frequent Collaborators

People

[ 6,821 more people ]


Companies

[ 159 more companies ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: