🏆 Congrats to June's top contributors! Top 3: Koterminus, Kam1Kaz3NL77 and Tim Janssen

Kazuhiro Fukagaya

aka: 深萱和弘
Moby ID: 457668

Credits (20 credits on 17 games)

Art/Graphics
Voice of Cards: The Beasts of Burden (2022, Windows) Logo Design
Voice of Cards: The Forsaken Maiden (2022, PlayStation 4) Logo Design
Voice of Cards: The Isle Dragon Roars (2021, Nintendo Switch) Logo Design
NieR Replicant ver.1.22474487139... (2021, PlayStation 4) Logo Design
Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age - Definitive Edition (2020, Windows) Lead Art Designers
Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age - Definitive Edition (2019, Nintendo Switch) Lead Art Designers
Bravely Second: End Layer (2015, Nintendo 3DS) Background Art (Support)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010, PSP) 2D Field Artists
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009, Nintendo DS) 2D Artists
Summon Night (2008, Nintendo DS) Event Graphics (イベントグラフィック) (深萱 和弘)
Summon Night Ex-thèse: Yoake no Tsubasa (2005, PlayStation 2) BG Map Graphics (BGマップグラフィック) (深萱 和弘)
Summon Night 3 (2003, PlayStation 2) Graphics (グラフィック) (深萱 和弘)
Black/Matrix II (2002, PlayStation 2) Graphic
Black/Matrix + (2000, PlayStation) Graphics (グラフィック) (深萱 和宏)
Summon Night (2000, PlayStation) Event Scene Graphics (グラフィック イベントシーン) (深萱和弘)
Black/Matrix Advanced (1999, Dreamcast) Graphics (グラフィック) (深萱 和宏)
Video/Cinematics
Black/Matrix OO (2004, PlayStation) Movie Production (ムービー作成) (深萱 和弘)
Thanks
NieR: Automata (Become as Gods Edition) (2018, Xbox One) Special Thanks
NieR: Automata (2017, Windows) Special Thanks
NieR: Automata (2017, PlayStation 4) Special Thanks