šŸ³ How many games has Beethoven been credited on? (answer)

Adam T. Clayton

aka: Adam Clayton

Credited on 35 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Hogwarts Legacy (2023, Windows) Engineering
Disneyā€¢Pixar Cars 3: Driven to Win (2017, Nintendo Switch) Developed by Avalanche Software
Disney Infinity: 3.0 Edition - Starter Pack (2015, Xbox One) Avalanche Software
Disney Infinity: Toy Box 2.0 (2015, Android) Developed by Avalanche Software
Disney Infinity: Edition 2.0 - Marvel Super Heroes (2014, Windows) Developed by Avalanche Software
Disney Infinity (2013, Windows) Developed by Avalanche Software
NBA 2K13 (2012, Windows) Elevation
Disneyā€¢Pixar Cars 2 (2012, Xbox 360) Developed by Avalanche Software
Disneyā€¢Pixar Cars 2 (2011, PSP) Developed by Avalanche Software
Disneyā€¢Pixar Toy Story 3 (2010, Xbox 360) Developed by Avalanche Software
Bolt (2008, Windows) Avalanche Software
Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour (2007, Wii) Avalanche Software
Meet the Robinsons (2007, PlayStation 2) Avalanche Software
Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action (2006, PlayStation 2) Avalanche Software
25 to Life (2006, Xbox) Programmers
Disney's Chicken Little (2005, Windows) Avalanche Software
Dragon Ball Z: Sagas (2005, Xbox) Support
Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams (2004, PlayStation 2) Avalanche Software
Tak and the Power of Juju (2003, PlayStation 2) Avalanche Software
Stratosphere: Conquest of the Skies (1998, Windows) Design

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Frequent Collaborators

People

[ 8,522 more people ]


Companies

[ 160 more companies ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: