Kristen Hebenstreit

aka: Kristen Heibenstriet
Moby ID: 67885

Credited on 18 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Mystery Case Files: Ravenhearst (2013, Nintendo DS) Special Thanks
Mystery Case Files: Shadow Lake (Collector's Edition) (2012, Windows) Ellen Denney
Mystery Case Files: Shadow Lake (2012, Windows) Ellen Denny
Mystery Case Files: Escape from Ravenhearst (2011, Windows) Programming
Mystery Case Files: Escape from Ravenhearst (Collector's Edition) (2011, Windows) Programming
Hidden Expedition: The Uncharted Islands (2011, Windows) Special Thanks
Hidden Expedition: Devil's Triangle (2009, Windows) Developers
Mystery Case Files: Return to Ravenhearst (2008, Windows) Special Thanks
Hidden Expedition: Amazon (2008, Windows) Developers
Hidden Expedition: Everest (2007, Windows) Developer
Backyard Football 2006 (2006, PlayStation 2) Programmers
Backyard Skateboarding (2004, Windows) Programmers
Backyard Baseball (2004, PlayStation 2) Programmers
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003, Windows) Programming Group
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003, Windows) Programming Group
Moonbase Commander (2002, Windows) Programmers
Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral Cove (2001, Windows) Programming
Pajama Sam: Games to Play on Any Day (2001, Windows) Programmers

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: