How much time do you spend in each single session when you play games?

Julianne Buescher

Also Known As

  • Julianne Buscher

Game Credits

Audio

The Elder Scrolls Online (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Marvel Heroes (2013)   (Voice Actors)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Supporting Cast)
Disney Epic Mickey 2: The Power of Two (2012)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents of)
Kinect Rush: A Disney Pixar Adventure (2012)   (Featuring the English voice talent of)
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012)   (Other Voices)
Microsoft Flight (2012)   (Voice Talent)
XCOM: Enemy Unknown (2012)   (English Cast)
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (2011)   (Cast: High Elves)
Shadows of the Damned (2011)   (Voice Actors - Demons)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)   (Additional Voices provided by)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)   (Additional Characters)
Brütal Legend (2009)   (Battle Nuns)
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)   (Additional Voices)
inFAMOUS (2009)   (Pedestrian Voice Cast)
Dark Sector (2008)   (Voice Talents (English))
Speed Racer: The Videogame (2008)   (Delila & Mariana Zanja)
Tom Clancy's EndWar (2008)   (English Voice Talents)
Disney Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents of)
Ratatouille (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Shonen Jump: Naruto - Ultimate Ninja 2 (2007)   (Koharu Utatane)
The Ant Bully (2006)   (Queen & Nurse Ant)
Gothic 3 (2006)   (Additional Voices)
Guild Wars: Nightfall (2006)   (Voice Actors)
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents Of)
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Fireteam Bravo 2 (2006)   (Additional Voice Over Talent )
Star Wars: Lethal Alliance (2006)   (Voice Talent)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2005)   (Jennifer Lee)
Open Season (2005)   (Voice Talent)
The Bard's Tale (2004)   (More Great Talent)
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Law & Order: Justice is Served (2004)   (THE CHARACTERS)
Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando (2003)   (Voice Actors)
Secret Weapons Over Normandy (2003)   (Pauline)
Star Wars: Episode I - The Gungan Frontier (1999)   (Gungan Teenager, Gungan Orderly, Gungan Teacher, Gungan Wife, Gungan Baby)
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: X-Wing Alliance (1999)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.