Solomon's Key for the NES was released in Japan on this day in 1986.

Matthew Murphy

Also Known As

  • Matt Murphy

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Born Into Darkness (2010)   (Engineering)
 

Audio

Raptor: Call of the Shadows (1994)   (Music)
Galactix (1992)   (Music)
 

Quality Assurance

Star Wars: TIE Fighter (Collector's CD-ROM) (1995)   (Additional Testing)
 

Customer/Technical Support

Star Wars: Jedi Knight - Mysteries of the Sith (1998)   (Product Support Team)
 

Support

Afterlife (1996)   (Technical Support)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.