Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Aaron J. Hendry

Also Known As

  • Aaron Hendry

Game Credits

Audio

inFAMOUS 2 (2011)   (Walla Actors)
Lair (2007)   (Voice Actors)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.