Tomomitsu Matsushita

Also Known As

  • Tomomitsu Matsusita

Game Credits

Audio

Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen (2016)   (Record Editors)
Fantasy Life (2014)   (Sound Effects)
Mario Party: Island Tour (2014)   (Sound Effects)
Ragnarok Odyssey: Ace (2014)   (T's MUSIC Co., Ltd.)
Mario Party 9 (2012)   (Sound Effects)
Ni no Kuni: Wrath of the White Witch (2011)   (Sound Effects Director)
Wii Play: Motion (2011)   (Sound Effects)
White Knight Chronicles: International Edition (2010)   (Built-in Sound Effect Engineer)
Cooking Mama 3: Shop & Chop (2009)   (Sound Effect)
Spectrobes: Origins (2009)   (Sound Effects)
Devil May Cry 4 (2008)   (Movie Sound Effect - T's Music)
Professor Layton and the Unwound Future (2008)   (Sound Editing)
Valkyrie Profile: Covenant of the Plume (2008)   (Sound Effects)
Innocent Life: A Futuristic Harvest Moon - Special... (2007)   (Sound Effect Designer)
Rondo of Swords (2007)   (T's Music Co., Ltd.)
Project Sylpheed: Arc of Deception (2006)   (Movie Part Sound Effects)
Yoshi's Island DS (2006)   (Sound Effects)
Devil Kings (2005)   (Sound Effect MA)
Drakengard 2 (2005)   (T's Music Co. Ltd.)
Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love (2005)   (Sound Effect Engineer)
Blood Will Tell: Tezuka Osamu's Dororo (2004)   (Sound Effect (T's Music Limited Company))
Bloody Roar Extreme (2003)   (Narration Director)
Naval Ops: Warship Gunner (2003)   (Sound Composition)
Steel Battalion (2002)   (Voice Directors)
Contender 2 (2000)   (Sound Engineer)
Monster Bass! (2000)   (Sound Director)
Reel Fishing II (2000)   (Sound Effect)
Panzer Front (1999)   (Sound Effects)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.