Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Kishou Yamanaka

Also Known As

  • Kisyou Yamanaka

Game Credits

Audio

SD Gundam: Over Galaxian (1996)   (Music)
Mobile Suit Gundam (1995)   (Music)
Ultraman Powered (1994)   (Music Produced by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.