Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Matthieu Martinet

Also Known As

  • Mathieu Martinet

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier (2012)   (SFX & Destruction Artists)
Raving Rabbids: Travel in Time (2010)   (Visual Special Effects)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.