Russi Taylor

Also Known As

  • Russell Taylor

Game Credits

Audio

Disney Magic Kingdoms (2016)   (Featuring Voice Talent of)
Icewind Dale: Enhanced Edition (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Castle of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse (2013)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Disney DuckTales: Remastered (2013)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Disney Infinity (2013)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of:)
Wall-E (2008)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Disney Princess: Enchanted Journey (2007)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
The Simpsons Game (2007)   (Also Starring)
The Simpsons Game (2007)   (Also Starring)
Disney Learning Adventure: Search for the Secret Keys (2002)   (With the Voice Talents of:)
Disney•Pixar Monsters, Inc. (2002)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Party (2002)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's PK: Out of the Shadows (2002)   (With The Voice Talents of)
Kingdom Hearts (2002)   (Disney Cast)
Mike's Monstrous Adventure (2002)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Cinderella's Dollhouse (2001)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Mickey Saves the Day: 3D Adventure (2001)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's 102 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue (2000)   (Disney Acting / Voiceovers)
Disney's Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (2000)   (With The Voice Talents Of)
Disney's Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (2000)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (2000)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Mickey Mouse Toddler (2000)   (With the Voice Talents of)
The Flintstones: Bedrock Bowling (2000)   (Pebbles)
Icewind Dale (2000)   (Additional Voices)
Mickey's Speedway USA (2000)   (Voice Talent)
Gabriel Knight 3: Blood of the Sacred, Blood of th... (1999)   (Cast/Voices)
The Simpsons: Virtual Springfield (1997)   (Featuring)
Tamagotchi CD-ROM (1997)   (Vocal Artists)
The Simpsons Cartoon Studio (1996)   (Featuring)
King's Quest VI: Heir Today, Gone Tomorrow (1993)   (Voice Talent)
Quest for Glory: Shadows of Darkness (1993)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
Roberta Williams' Mixed-Up Mother Goose (1991)   (Singers)
 

Quality Assurance

TRON 2.0 (2003)   (And a big thanks to all of our Beta Testers)
Call to Power II (2000)   (Visioneers)
Interstate '82 (1999)   (Visioneers)
Heretic II (1998)   (Playtesting)
 

Support

Vigilante 8 (1998)   (Visioneers)
 

Other

Vigilante 8 (1998)   (Visioneers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.