Less than 60 games needed to complete our goal of 1,500 documented Arcade titles!

Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City (Windows)

55
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.3
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City Credits

Slant Six Games Inc.

Lead ProducerPeter Doidge-Harrison
Game DirectorAndrew Santos
Co‑Game DirectorTuomas Pirinen
Art DirectorBarry McDougall
Technical DirectorAlan Bucior
Director of DevelopmentDan McBride
Director of TechnologyPaul Simon Martin
Studio Art DirectorScott Paterson
Managing DirectorBrian Thalken
Chief Financial DirectorLance Davis
Studio Talent ManagerAnna Sloan

Slant Six Games Inc.: Production

ProducersMichael Kerr, Gerald Magnusson, Paige Meekison
Audio ProducerBrad Anderson
Associate ProducersDevon Detbrenner, David Lin, Naoki Shimmachi, Vivian Tan-Ng
Assistant ProducerAaron Breukers
Translator CoordinatorSatoru Inoue
Production CoordinatorSatoru Inoue

Slant Six Games Inc.: Designers

Lead Campaign DesignersIan Christy, Greg Lesky
Game DesignersRebecca Lathangue, Chris Lee, David McAnerin, Tyler McCulloch, Michael Nightingale
Game ScriptersJason Au, Sam Beliveau, Benoit Busque, Simon Cameron, Caley Charchuck, Taylor Stewart, Blair Thorburn, Nguyen Tran
Level DesignersMilo Casali, Andrew Li
Script WriterAmanda Doiron
Design SupportDylan Loney, Cody Shankey

Slant Six Games Inc.: Artists

Lead Environment ArtistStephen O'Grady
Lead Character ArtistJay Evans
Lead AnimatorJohn Bresky
Lead Technical ArtistJeremy Kersey
Lead Lighting ArtistKirk Takei
Environment ArtistsKeswick Allen, Sean Barner, David Chan, Jocelyn Fung, Tyler Haider, James King, Chris Larsen, Matthew Massier, Fiona Mok, Jen Morgan, Stuart Ure
Special Effects ArtistsLandin Kent, Steven Mumford, Ernie Patzel
Technical ArtistsRobert Butterworth, Robert Hexter, Simon Mills, Robert Peet
Concept ArtistsAlex Carigi, Darren Gough, Brandon Reimchen
Graphics ArtistsSean Thompson, Darren Woo
AnimatorsChris Cairns, Peter Donnelly, Mike Drew, Andrew Hudec, Ryan Leeper, Jeff Martens, John Mohr, Phillip F. Tiqui, Nick Unden
Character ArtistsHarlan Galer, David Kuo, Jono Lee, Loksoon Lim
Character RiggersKen Lai, Scott Xiong
Lighting ArtistsRichard Ahtow, Dayna Bland

Slant Six Games Inc.: Software Engineers

Lead Gameplay EngineerSimon Beaumont
AI EngineersNick Bamford, Peter Chan, Aaron Koenig, David Smith, Jason Verhiel
Animation EngineersMohammed Hussein, John Li
Gameplay EngineersDrew Davenport, Jason Filsinger, Nathan Harris, Wei Hu (Chris), Frederick Kimberley, Ryan Lu, Jason Voisin
Co‑op EngineerCraig Penner
Network EngineersNigel Knox, Alexander Matveev, Ryan McDougall, Alexei Polkhanov
Graphics, Systems & Tools EngineersMatt Cairns, Ben Hanke, John Harvey, Yann Le Maner, Cedric Lee, James McLaren, Kenneth Nicol, Gary Steinke
UI EngineersAngus Graham, Aaron Netz, Andrew Wright
Build EngineersLawrence Cheung, Daniel Kobelsky, Jon Wiedemann
Engine Support TeamDiego Castaño, Mike Cline, Stephen Friesen, Richard Walker
Documentation EngineerCiarán Llachlan Leavitt
Audio DesignerAnton Crnkovic

Slant Six Games Inc.: Development Support

Quality Assurance ManagerMervin Ooi
Development Support LeadDavid Lindsay
Development SupportRob Bruynooghe, Michael Caswell, Tristan Coyle, Sean Currie, Ivan Donik, Mike Ennik, David Evans, Michael Knowles, Gabriel Koenig, Sarah Mah, Shannon Nystedt, Greg Priebe, Martin Rzepka, Christopher Sevigny, Steve Waldman

Slant Six Games Inc.: IT and Administration

IT ManagerBenjamin Jones
IT Helpdesk TechnicianJeffrey Mills
Studio AdministratorCarly Matheson
Studio CoordinatorChelsea Dobbelsteyn

Slant Six Games Inc.: Special Thanks to

Initial ConceptAdam Bullied
Script WritingAdam Bullied
Game DirectionAdam Bullied
ProducerGreg Salter
Software EngineersPhillip Bull, Sandro Furini, Laurent Ancessi, Armin Bahramshahry
Development SupportDavid Gibson, Eric C. Chan, Brian Chandra
AnimatorKelsey Wagner
Technology Services ManagerWill Sheldon
Technical Documentation EngineerOliver Sterczyk
IT HelperDerek Winnicki

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Production

ProducerMasachika Kawata
Assistant ProducersMichiteru Okabe, Mike Jones

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Game Design

DirectorYasuhiro Seto
Assistant DirectorsEiichiro Sasaki, Kenji Matsuura, Kentaro Nihei, Yoshitatsu Mori

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Graphics

Art DirectorTatsuya Ogawa
Special AdvisorShigenori Kiwata
Title Logo DesignerYumiko Uchida

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Sound

Audio SupportYoshito Kato, Hideki Okugawa, Hiroshi Ohno

Bit Master Studio

Mixing Studiobit MASTER studio
Mixing EngineerKazuya Takimoto

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Support

Product ManagementMakoto Kadono
Technical AdvisorHitoshi Yokota

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Localization

Localization DirectorPeter J. Fabiano
Localization CoordinatorKaori Funakoshi
Production CoordinatorsMatthew Walker, Reed Baird, Shuro Kawano
Lead English EditorMiguel Corti
English EditorMark Reichwein
French Translators & EditorsLudovic Nomura, Francis Ishii
Italian Translators & EditorsGiuliana Poletti, Gianluigi Riccio Shimizu
German Translators & EditorsVanco der Robbenfolterer, Zar Zentralhass
SpanishTranslators & EditorsFederico Sauret Encabo, Patricia Trujillo
Promotion TeamTsutomu Masuda, Manabu Okamoto, Eiko Takino
Publicity Planning TeamRyousuke Hagiwara, Toshiaki Matsuda
Publicity Layout an DesignToshiaki Mori
Manual DesignNanase Kikuchi
Web Design, PCKoji Kanemori, Hisashi Takao, Ayako Higashi, Kana Maeda, Miyoko Hayashi
Web Design, MobileHitoshi Oose, Mizuki Kimura
Publishing and 1st Party SupportKunio Funahara, Moto Shinobe, Kosuke Nakano, Yuki Sumida, Isao Toki

Capcom Co. Ltd.: Quality Assurance

QA ManagerYoshihiro Tomita
Lead TesterYasuo Takayama
QA Fine‑TuningTakahiro Tokuda, Takeshi Nishimoto, Tetsuya Shibutani
Progress Control TeamShigemi Komatsu, Yasuhiro Matsuo, Keita Nakajima, Kenichi Noda, Susumu Kobayashi
Special ThanksTsukasa Takenaka, Tomonori Takano, Takami Taki, Shoei Okano, Masako Homma, Yasuko Shimoda, Satomi Hayashi, Takanori Amano

Capcom Entertainment, Inc.

Senior Vice President, Capcom North AmericaChristian Svensson

Capcom Entertainment, Inc.: Development and Support

ProducerRey Jimenez
Senior Director of Product DevelopmentJay Dee Alley
Director of Product Operations & TechnologyGary Lake-Schaal
Associate Director of Product DevelopmentErin Krell
Technical DirectorTakashi Kubozono
Business Development ManagerChari Andrian
Submissions ManagerDave Witcher
Quality Assurance ManagerWilliam James Rompf II
Customer Service ManagerWilliam James Rompf II
Communications ManagerDavid Crislip
Communications CoordinatorsShino Imao, James C. Wilson, Ryuko Takahashi
Quality Assurance LeadsSean C. Houlihan, Shamis Kabil
Quality AssuranceRyojiro Sato, Marc Rodriguez, Jared Karklins, Michael Meier, Joseph Greer, Alex Macutay, Jordan Bruce, Michael Crabtree, Jonathan Olazabal, Michal Wisniowski, Bryce Clifton, Kairi Tsunoda

Territory Marketing, NA

Director of Brand MarketingKaren Conroe
Product Marketing ManagerJohn Diamonon
Product MarketingMike Lunn
Public Relations ManagerBrian Keltner
Associate Director of Public RelationsAlicia Kim
Associate Community ManagersShawn Baxter, Brett Elston, Greg Moore
Additional Product Development SupportShana T. Bryant, Greg Lewickyj

Capcom Entertainment Europe

Senior Vice President of Marketing, NA & EuopeMichael Pattison

Capcom Entertainemnt Europe: Development & Support

QA & Operations, EuropeCarrie Judge, Steve Cartwright, David Haddon, Soraya Kara, Nicole Beale

Marketing, Public Relations & Community: Strategic Marketing

Senior Manager, Global Marketing OperationsShigemi Tanaka-Lee
Head of Marketing UK & EuropeStuart Turner
Manager, Digital, Strategy and Research, EuropeRhys Cash
Manager, Marketing Strategy, EuropeBen Wyer-Roberts
Product Manager, Marketing Strategy, EuropeRichard Earl
PR Executive, PR Strategy, EuropeLaura Skelly
Junior Global Marketing Relations AssistantReiko Nakai

Territory Marketing, Capcom Europe

Senior Marketing Manager Capcom Entertainment GermanyKai Stüwe
Marketing Manager Capcom Entertainment FranceNasko Fezja
Senior Marketing Services Manager (Europe)Florence Bethuys
Web Manager, EuropeAngelique Schierz-Crusius
Senior PR Manager, UKLeo Tan
PR Manager Capcom Entertainment GermanyLars Kühme
PR Manager Capcom Entertainment FrancecLaure Isambert
Product and Community Manager, UKKarl Reader
Product & Community Manager Capcom Entertainment GemanyTim Heider
Product & Community Manager Capcom Entertainment FranceAlexandre Lecler
Creative ArtorkerAmarjit Bilkhu
PR Assistant, UKAdam Merrett

Cinematics

Movie DirectorHidé Gondoh

Shirogumi

ProducerHiromasa Inoue
CG DirectorYutaro Kishikawa
CG ArtistsYumiko Tanaka, Minako Okuguchi, Yoshinori Tagawa, Kimihiro Miura, Go Tomida, Konomi Watanabe, Eri Shimizu, Kazufumi Tenjo, Hidemi Omori, Tadashi Takeuchi, Gou Hushimi, Yuji Koga, Yuki Sakurai
Matte PainterKanako Ogawa
Assistant ProducerYūki Mizuno
CG SupervisorManabu Koike

T601

Film Editing (Promotion)Shinji Yamada
Face Capture ModelsKierstan Hall, Joel Hebner, James Dickson, Adelita Espinoza, Alem Sapp, Janice Allen, Cyndes San Luis, Michael Zhukarin, Christoff Lombard, Rachel Lara Horton, Jamisin Matthews, Juliana Fine, Caitlin Mispagel, Amra Silajdzic

Audio

ComposerShusaku Uchiyama (B.P.M. STUDIOS Inc.)
OrchestraResident Evil  Special Orchestra
OrchestratorKazuki Kuriyama
Recording & Mixing StudiosSony Music Studios Tokyo, Avaco Creative Studio
Recording & Mixing EngineerTeruaki Kitagawa
Recording CoordinatorsFumio Takano, Shizuka Iwasawa

FMV Sound Design & MA: Toho Post-Production Center

Recording & Mixing StudioToho Studio Service, Toho Post‑Production Center
Sound Design & Foly RecordingYouichi Nishimura (Toyo Onkyo), Mikiko Asakura (Toyo Onkyo)
Recording & Mixing EngineersShowa Matsumoto, Shinji Watanabe
Technical SupportYuichi Mato, Husako Kitagawa
ManagersChiaki Tachikawa, Sadaaki Nishinoo

ADR-English- Recording Coordinate: Just Cause

ProducerTakuya Shibata
ADR ProducersKumiko Ogawa, Mike McNamara
Recording StudiosEndless Noise, Magnitude 8, Deschamps Recording Studios Ltd.
Recording EngineersJulian Beeston, Juan Flores, Jamieson Boaz, Marie Ishikawa
Voice DirectorsLiam O'Brien, Sam Riegal
CastNika Futterman (Lupo), Andrew Kishino (Vector), Ramon Fernandez (Beltway), Gwendoline Yeo (Four-Eyes), Lydia Look (Bertha), David Cooley (Spectre), Desmond Askew (U.S.S. Command), Robin Atkin Downes (Dee-Ay), Rebecca Riedy (Willow), Tess Masters (Tweed), Imari Williams (Shona), Gregg Berger (Harley/Nemesis), Cat Taber (Party Girl), Jack Angel (Spec Ops Command), Christian Lanz (Leon), Alyson Court (Claire), Eden Riegel (Sherry Birkin), Courtney Taylor (Ada), Michelle Ruff (Jill), Gideon Emery (Carlos Oliveira), Keith Silverstein (Hunk), Jon Curry (Lone Wolf), Rick Wasserman (Nicholai Ginovaef), T. J. Rotolo (William Birkin [Human]), Tara Platt, Travis Willingham, Zach McGowan

Recording Coordinate: Technicolor

Recording StudioTechnicolor Creative Services
Director, Game Sound ServicesTom Hays
Project ManagerAyumi Logan
Recording EngineerMorgan Gerhard
Session AssistantHeather Pennington
Dialogue EditorTony Roza

ADR -Japanese-

ADR StudioStudio Mausu
Recording EngineersYuriko Kiyomoto, Ryota Miyabayashi
Recording CoordinatorEmika Ueda
Voice DirectorHajime Takakuwa
CastMasako Katsuki (Lupo), Yuichi Nakamura (Vector), Jiro Saito (Beltway), Yukana Nogami (Four-Eyes), Yōko Sōmi (Bertha), Noboru Yamaguchi (Spectre), Takaya Kuroda (U.S.S. Command), Shigeo Kiyama (Dee-Ay), Akiko Koike (Willow), Aki Unone (Tweed), Masato Funaki (Shona), Naomi Kusumi (Harley), Yuka Keicyo (Party Girl), Mitsuaki Hoshino (Spec Ops Command), Toshiyuki Morikawa (Leon), Yuhko Kaida (Claire), Hisako Kanemoto (Sherry Berkin), Junko Minagawa (Ada), Atsuko Yuya (Jill), Hiroki Yasumoto (Carlos Oliveira), Masaki Terasoma (Hunk), Go Inoue (Lone Wolf), Kenta Miyake (Nicholai Ginovaef), Toshihiko Seki (William Birkin [Human]), Eimi Okada, Hidemitsu Shimizu, Takamasa Mogi, Yoshihito Sasaki, Yuya Murakami, Hidenori Takahashi, Manabu Sakamaki

The following localization provided by Binari Sonori

ADRFrench/Italian/German/Spanish
LocalizationFrench/Italian/German/Spanish/Russian/Polish/Dutch

Japanese Localization provided by Pole To Win Co.,Ltd

Japanese Localization provided byPole To Win Co. Ltd.

Test House: VMC Game Labs

Project ManagerRyan Cloutier
QA Test LeadsMathieu Tremblay, Peter Reid, Zack Hiltz
QA Senior TestersEvan Turner, Joshua Sherwood, Justin Phass, Kira Vrouvas, Rachon Brothers
Compliance Test LeadsCraig Ritchie, Dejan Zahirovic
Embedded ComplianceKelly Anne Spiller, Kevin Marti, Rene Stafford, Webster Harris
Strike Team Senior TesterTyler Remiorz
Strike Team Compliance TestersRame Oun, Mauro Javier Fernandez
Strike Team QA TestersJoel Le Blanc, James Rokas
Senior Japanese TranslatorKeiko Tokita
Senior Localization TesterThomas Quaas

Goldtooth Creative

DirectorPablo Gonzalez
ProducersMarc Stephenson, Kelsy Wittmann
CoordinatorBrooke Graeff
Executive ProducerJenny Wolfe-Binder
Motion Graphics ArtistsChris Cooper, Ezra Istiroti
CG Effects ArtistAli Aboud
EditorsKiran Sangherra, Mark Relf
Finishing EditorSean Horne
Post‑Production SupervisorKerry McDowall
Executive ProducersKody Sabourin, Tyler Weiss
Associate Creative DirectorPaul Furminger
Head of ProductionBruce Turner
Business ManagerThierry Haulin

MoAnima Inc.

DirectorManny Ayala
Country ManagerLyshiel Valencia
Production DirectorRally Estrella
HR ManagerRon Aumentado
Production SupervisorMarie Grace Lacap-Bernardo
Lead AnimatorJoel Codorniz
Senior AnimatorsMark Christian Guevarra, Mark Kenneth Guevarra, Garp Punsalan, Julius Reyes, Marie Grace Lacap-Bernardo
Junior AnimatorsWalter del Rosario, Thadz Rizo
Support AnimatorsPaul Michael Bachiller, Katherine Grace Estaris
With Special Thanks toEd Dille, FOG Studios

Image Metrics

Head of ProductionAndrew Egiziano
Senior Technical ProducerPete Busch
Production ManagerJake Fenske
Project CoordinatorPeter Escarcega
Animation DirectorIdo Gondelman
Lead AnimatorJosh Hardeman
AnimatorPeter Jackson
Rigging LeadMike Montague
Performance Capture SupervisorsChris Jones, Erik Wong

Virtuos Games

CEOGilles Langourieux
General Manager NADamien de Froberville
Art ProducerKong Yanping
ArtistsB. L. Lin, B. S. Li, B. W. Huang, B. Yang, B. Zhi, C. C. Wan, C. H. Chi, C. Zeng, D. J. Dong, D. Tian, D. Wang, F. C. Hui, F. Sun, G. H. Shu, G. L. Tian, G. Y. Zhang, H. Zheng, H. Li, H. Q. Zhu, J. S. Li, J. J. Li, J. L. Shen, J. L. Zhuan, J. Luo, J. M. Wan, K. Chen, K. Xu, L. Peng, L. F. Liu, L. F. Mo, L. Gao, L. Qiao, L. Shen, L. Wang, L. Y. Huang, L. Zhang, P. Zhang, P. Han, Q. Luo, Q. Zuo, R. Yang, S. Chen, S. D. Wu, S. J. Liang, S. J. Wang, S. L. Gan, S. Z. Bu, T. Gong, T. Ma, W. J. Cao, W. Lin, W. Wu, X. Zhang, X. Y. Yin, Y. Jiang, Y. C. Chen, Y. Cao, Y. Ding, Y. G. Jin, Y. J. Zhong, Y. Li, Y. M. Zhang, Y. Miao, Y. Wang, Y. X. Ou, Y. Y. Li, Z. H. Gu, Z. H. Li, Z. J. Gu, Z. J. Wang, Z. Q. Wen

Motion Capture Services by Animatrik Film Design

Motion Capture SupervisorBrett Ineson
Motion Capture Stage ManagerBen Lumsden
Motion Capture Prop DesignerCam Schultz
Motion Capture Reference Camera OperatorXavier Callamand
Motion Capture Executive ProducerStefanie Boose
Motion Capture Assistant DirectorNeal Melancon
Motion Capture Senior Technical ArtistPetar Milacic
Motion Capture SpecialistTim Bobyk
Motion Capture TalentPeter Benson, Scott McNeil, Ian Rozylo

Rainmaker Entertainment

Motion Capture SupervisorTony Lomonaco
Motion Capture Technical DirectorPaul Cech
Motion Capture EditorsHarry Liu, Reid Lucier, Graham Qually, Kristy Sorgard

Localization Tools and Support by XLOC Inc.

Localization Tools and Support by XLOC Inc.Stephanie O'Malley Deming, Mason Deming, Carlos Garcia-Shelton

Additional Support

Motion Capture ActorsBrian Avery, Helena Barrett, Peter Benson, Kevin Dorman, Jim Forbes, Colleen Foy, Kalista Jones, Rick Marcus, Scott McNiel, Ian Rozylo, Cailin Stadnyk, Donovan Stinson, Sharon Taylor, Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunt CoordinatorsShawn Beaton, Cody Lauden, Dan Rizzuto
Storyboard ArtistMichael McCartie

Giant Studios

Director of PhotographyHenry Cline

Tools

Dukane ©Rian Hughes, Device Fonts, Used with permission.
bs-monofaked and bs-mandrax ©Feliciano, Used with permission
Portions of this software utilize Lua 5.1.4 Copyright © 1994-2010Lua.org, PUC‑Rio
Uses Simplygon (R) Copyright (c) 2010Donya [R] Labs AB
Portions of this software utilize RakNet 3.0 networking software © 2008Jenkins Software LLC, RakNet is a trademark of Jenkins Software LLC, All rights reserved.
Powered by Wwise © 2006 - 2012Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved.
Uses Bink Video Copyright © 1997-2010 byRAD Game Tools Inc.
BIOHAZARD® Operation Raccoon City / RESIDENT EVIL® Operation Raccoon City / RESIDENT EVIL™ Operation Raccoon City uses Havok® Copyright 1999-2012Havok.com Inc. [and its Licensors]., All Rights Reserved., See www.havok.com for details
Sound Design bySoundelux Design Music Group

QLOC S.A.: PC Optimization

General ManagerAdam Piesiak
Business Development DirectorPaweł Grzywaczewski
Business Development ManagerMarta Olejniczak
Junior Business Development ManagerJakub Trudzik
Office ManagerNatalia Błońska
ProducerSławomir Bubel
Associate ProducerPiotr Aleksandrow
Lead ProgrammerCyryl Matuszewski
ProgrammersAnna Galach, Piotr Kielczyk, Michal Kubicki, Tomasz Tkaczuk, Krzysztof Wójcik, Krzysztof Wojdon
DEV QA LeadTomasz Goscicki
DEV QAGawel Ciepielewski, Piotr Legut, Maciej Lukaszuk, Piotr Mugerman, Krzysztof Papiernik, Jakub Wicik, Patryk Wieczorek
QA ManagerŁukasz Rynkowski
QA Floor LeadsMaciej Mazurek, Łukasz Osiński
Localisation Project ManagerAlan Orman
Localization Team LeadersJakub Lorent, Michal Mugerman, Grzegorz Stefański, Marcin Szwargolinski
Lingustic TestersKonrad Budek, Monika Chojnowska, Zanna Czerniewska, Paulina Golanowska, Marcin Janeczek, Bartosz Lukasik, Andrzej Pilat, Pawel Rewinski
IT ManagerBartek Zukowski
R&D SpecialistJacek Fajfer
IT AdministratorLukasz Ostaszewski
IT SupportKrzysztof Lewandowski, Robert Parzynski, Bartlomiej Pawlak, Arkadiusz Zug

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Robin Atkin Downes, 177 other games
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, 104 other games
Gregg Berger, 92 other games
Liam O'Brien, 87 other games
Tom Hays, 82 other games
Nika Futterman, 79 other games
Michael Pattison, 75 other games
Rey Jimenez, 70 other games
Gary Lake-Schaal, 62 other games
Gideon Emery, 59 other games
Toshiyuki Morikawa, 56 other games
Andrew Kishino, 54 other games
Morgan Gerhard, 52 other games
Kunio Funahara, 52 other games
Kaori Funakoshi, 51 other games
Kazuya Takimoto, 51 other games
Andrew Wright, 50 other games
Travis Willingham, 49 other games
Alicia Kim, 49 other games
Christian Svensson, 45 other games
John Diamonon, 45 other games
Jay Dee Alley, 39 other games
Stuart Turner, 39 other games
Takashi Kubozono, 39 other games
Matthew Walker, 34 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Street Fighter X Tekken, a group of 88 people
Devil May Cry HD Collection, a group of 70 people
Super Street Fighter IV: Arcade Edition, a group of 68 people
Resident Evil 6, a group of 61 people
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record, a group of 50 people
DmC: Devil May Cry, a group of 50 people
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Confrontation, a group of 49 people
Lost Planet 3, a group of 49 people
Remember Me, a group of 48 people
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Tactical Strike, a group of 41 people
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3, a group of 38 people
Dragon's Dogma, a group of 35 people
MotoGP 09/10, a group of 35 people
Lost Planet 2, a group of 35 people
Resident Evil 5, a group of 33 people
Final Fight: Double Impact, a group of 33 people
Marvel Vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds, a group of 32 people
Super Street Fighter IV, a group of 32 people
Street Fighter IV, a group of 29 people
Dead Rising 2, a group of 28 people
Bionic Commando Rearmed 2, a group of 28 people
Ace Combat: Assault Horizon - Enhanced Edition, a group of 28 people
Dead Rising 2: Case 0, a group of 27 people
Dead Rising 3, a group of 27 people
Dead Rising: Chop Till You Drop, a group of 27 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Klaster_1 (58028)