BottleRocket Entertainment |
Executive Producer |
Jonathan Beard |
Producer |
Greg Uhler |
Associate Producer |
Nate Birkholz |
Assistant Producer |
Andrew Zoboki |
Lead Game Designer |
Greg Miller |
Game Designers |
Andrew Zoboki, Anthony Newman, Greg Uhler, Jonathan Beard, Timothy Donley |
Lead Programmers |
Richard Karpp, Gerald Tachiki |
Programmers |
Dustin Jones, Jeremy Weiner, John Rehling, Keith Freiheit, Kirit Nagda, Leon Hartwig |
Art Directors |
Erik Medina, Tim Neveu |
Lead World Artist |
Derek Becker |
Technical Artist |
Bryan Gaier |
World Artists |
Bryan Johnson, Chris Legaspi, Erol Oksuz, Jared Goldstein, Roger Robinson, Sean Maus |
Texture Artist |
Edgardo Magsino |
Concept Artists |
Chris Legaspi, Eddie Maristela, Edgardo Magsino, Roger Robinson |
Lead Animators |
Erik Medina, David Oelkers |
Senior Animator |
Bang Won Lee |
Animators |
David Reyes, James Hanpadungvongs |
Additional Animation |
Billy Harper |
Character Modelers |
David Reyes, Eddie Maristela |
Additional Modeling |
Billy Harper, Bishop Animation, Steve Merghart |
Special Effect Artists |
David Reyes, Eddie Maristela |
Cinematic Director |
Erik Medina |
Cinematic Editor |
David Reyes |
Sound Design |
Sam Powell, Play It Again Studios |
Special Thanks |
Sharelle Fiori, Shawn Ellis |
SouthLogic Studios |
Technology Director |
Gustavo Goedert |
Production Assistant |
Christopher Kastensmidt |
Lead Programmer |
Rafael Hagen Horbach |
Programmers |
Fabio Bernardon, Rafael Piccin Torchelsen |
Quality Assurance |
Andrey Michel Lopes Aires |
Audio Credits |
Omi |
Tara Strong |
Kimiko |
Grey DeLisle-Griffin |
Clay |
Jeff Glenn Bennett |
Raimundo |
Tom Kenny |
Jack Spicer |
Danny Cooksey |
Chase Young |
Jason Marsden |
Master Fung |
Maurice LaMarche |
Dojo |
Paul Rugg |
Wuya |
Susan Silo |
Recording Engineer |
Ed Collins |
Script Supervisor |
Kelly Ann Foley |
Audio Editor |
Mike Garcia |
Dialogue & Casting Director |
Lisa Schaffer |
Scriptwriter |
Stephen Sustarsic |
Creative Consultant |
Christy Hui |
Music by |
Kevin Manthei |
Additional Music by |
Kevin Manthei, Mike Patti |
Konami Digital Entertainment |
Chairman and CEO |
Kazumi Kitaue |
VP, North American Content Strategy |
Tetsuya Hiyoshi |
VP of Development |
Kurt Busch |
Producer |
Paul Armatta |
Associate Producer |
Brand Inman |
Assistant Producer |
Jonathan Rivera |
Executive Liaison |
Mary Shinya |
COO |
Geoffrey Mulligan |
VP of Operations |
Linda Stackpoole |
Senior VP of Sales & Marketing |
Catherine Fowler |
General Counsel |
Nick Lefevre |
Product Manager |
Sarah Felbinger |
Director of Marketing |
Brad Schlachter |
Director of Marketing Communications |
Cherrie McKinnon |
Director of Creative Services |
Monique Catley |
Creative Services Project Manager |
Margo Williams |
Operations Manager |
Kathie Tompkins |
Director of PR |
Marc Franklin |
Senior Director, Product Support |
Takeshi Minagawa |
Customer Service Manager |
Claire Moore |
QA Manager |
Michael Klug |
Project Leads |
Rob Morgan, Andy Cates |
Lead Tester |
Ryan Graff |
Testers |
Peter Anton, Sean Armond, Jack Beacom, Will Busch, Patrick Cademas, Brandon Campanile, Eli Cates, Oliver Chau, Mike Crabtree, Matt Danuser, Adam Fitch, Ben Flasher, Christian Flores, Dan Gunter, Michael Ngo, A-Jay Nicholas, Sean Phelps, Kevin Reilly, Luke Rideout, Pat Sullivan, Chris Sykora, Adam Tapio, Matt Zenel |
VP of Business Development |
Daniel Kletzky |
Music License Manager |
Michael Rajna |
Special Thanks |
Ken Ogasawara, John Saito, Tsuyoshi Arayashiki, Michael McHale, Kirby Fong, Shawn R. Green, Keith Matejka, Daniel Tyrrell, Jason Ray, Meghan Morgan Juinio, William Oertel, Theresa Bottenhorn, Manny Chargualaf, Kenneth Chu, Kurt Shinya, Andi Gotard |
Manual Copy |
Off Base Productions |
Packaging |
Scott Allen |
Manual Design |
Scott Allen |
Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment |
Producer |
Jeff Nachbaur |
Director, Production |
Jonathan Eubanks |
Manager, Rights & Clearances |
Karen Pierson |
Marketing Coordinators |
David S. Cohen, Daniele Mathras |
Director of Marketing |
Stephanie Johnson |
Public Relations Director |
Remi Sklar |
Senior Vice President, Operations |
Debra Baker |
Senior Vice President |
Jason Hall |
Special Thanks |
Scott Johnson, Heidi Behrendt, Marielle Henault, Jeneba Konare, Wendy Bozzi, Albert Fernandez, Jillian Gibson, Leah Tribble, Jesse Phillips, Erik Radomski, Michelle Pniewski, Christy Hui, Stephen Sustarsic, Ed Collins, Kelly Ann Foley, Megan Casey, Kim Christianson, Frank Keating, Suzi Civita, Tim Iverson, Dan Butler, Rachel Aviles, Jeri Street, Jennifer Stump, Michael Steuerwald, Jessica Pinto, Hacienda Post, Wizards of the Coast, WBIE Production Team |