Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Weston Tracy

Also Known As

  • Weston Tracey

Game Credits

Design

Metal Drift (2009)   (Game Design)
 

Art/Graphics

Metal Drift (2009)   (Concept Art)
Prey Mobile 3D (2007)   (Art)
Duke Nukem Mobile (2004)   (Art)
The Sims: Bustin' Out (2003)   (Additional Art)
007: Nightfire (2002)   (Art)
Star Wars: Starfighter (2001)   (3D Modelers)
Starsiege: Tribes (1998)   (3D Artist)
Outpost 2: Divided Destiny (1997)   (Production Artists)
Rama (1996)   (Production Artists)
 

Thanks

Tribes 2 (2001)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

Guild Wars: Nightfall (2006)   (Contractors)
 


Developer Biography

Weston Tracy co-founded the game development studio Black Jacket Studios LLC in March 2007.

Last updated: Jan 20, 2009