Current MobyGoal: On our way to 3,500 documented Amiga games!

Doug Champine

Also Known As

  • Doug Campine

Game Credits

Production

Saints Row 2 (2008)   (Character Art Coordinators)
 

Art/Graphics

Red Faction: Armageddon (2011)   (Character Art Lead)
NASCAR SimRacing (2005)   (Art)
F1 2002 (2002)   (Art)
Stuart Little: Big City Adventures (2002)   (3D Art and Animation)
Zone Raiders (1995)   (3D Modelling)
 

Thanks

Superman Returns (2006)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

F1 2000 (2000)   (Image Space Incorporated)
F1 Championship Season 2000 (2000)   (Image Space Incorporated)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.