Design |
Lead Designer |
Luke Williams |
Designer |
Oliver Thurston, Gavin Stewart |
Art |
Lead Artist |
Klaudia Kovacs |
Art |
Ben Jane, James Broadley, Jack Good, Rebecca Holdak, John Warner, Jonathan Betts, Carl Saunders, Jake Banitas, Maria Fernandez Hermida, Hela Ben Amara, Ross Bury, Igor Titov, Sam Horton, Jakob Gavelli, Sylvain Sarrailh |
Technical Art |
Lead Technical Artist |
Andy Green |
Technical Art |
Danny Dreyfus, Jamie Degen, Leo Atreides |
Animation |
Animation |
John Saull, Shiva Adloori |
Visual Effects |
Visual Effects |
Ian Maclure, Dimitar Bonchev |
Development |
Lead Developer |
Michael Pledge |
Developers |
Tom Jackson, David Rzepa, Ed Marriott, Tish Graham, Reece Banbury, Richard Jenkins, Chel Webster, Murillo Titon de Souza, Matt Stuttard Parker, Zeno Rawling |
Quality Assurance |
Lead Quality Assurance |
Carl Saunders |
Quality Assurance |
Oliver Thurston, Chel Webster, Jack Keywood |
Audio |
Audio |
Ali Tocher, Murugan Thiruchelvam |
Voice Acting |
Julie-Ann Dean, Tom Clarke-Hill, Richard Booth, Dario Coates, Jacqui Bardelang, Matt Addis, Cyrus Nemati, Nneka Okoye, Rosie Jones |
Other |
Product Management |
Vasavadatta Trivikrama, Ricardo Rego |
Marketing |
Jo Cooke, Will Jackson-Smart |
Social Media Management |
Poppy Ingham, Kirk Squires |
Influencer Relationship Management |
Kirk Squires, Daniel Drought, Josh Castle |
Business Development |
Alessandro Bovenzi |
Data Analytics |
Arie Leibovich, Thineth Nadarajah, Darrell Issa |
Bossa Studios Management |
C. Henrique Olifiers, Imre Jele, Roberta Lucca, Vince Farquharson, Sylvain Cornillon, Marina Mello, Daniel Clough, Alice Turner, Nico Cronje, Jeff Lindsey, Ben Jane, Arie Leibovich, Jo Cooke |
Finance |
Nico Cronje, Adam Cash, Nicola Cortese, Elizabeth Alada |
IT |
Nick Warr, Marc Rolfe |
Human Resources |
Milly Cleal, Deepa Popat |
Production |
Production |
Jeff Lindsey, Gabriel Idowu |
Lead Producter |
Daniel Rosga |
Publishing: Curve Digital |
Senior Producer |
Craig Scott |
QA Manager |
Matthew Cook |
QA Project Lead |
Owen Hewitt |
Product Manager |
Nicholas Powell |
Release Managers |
Jonathan Nevill, Natalie Stewart |
Director of Digital Strategy |
James Gourlay |
Digital Strategy Manager |
Kin James Fok |
Product Security Assistant |
Luca Bettarelli |
Territory Manager (China) |
Glenn Wang |
Community Manager |
Thomas Knowles |
Communications Manager |
Daniela Pietrosanu |
Creative Director |
Ranjan Vekaria |
Digital Designer |
Agnes Vincze |
Executive Producer |
Rich Keen |
Finance Director |
Susan Planck |
Financial Controller |
Rebeka Healy |
Management Accountant |
Jonathan Neal |
Accounts Assistant |
Jurate Balsiukeviciute |
HR Manager |
Molly Childs |
HR |
Charlotte Sully, Hannah Langston |
Office Manager |
Tamas Zakor |
VP Franchise Publishing |
Gary Rowe |
VP Global Sales |
Paul Baldwin |
VP Commercial Strategy & Planning |
Jarvis Crofts |
Executive Assistant |
Lauren Stewart |
Executive Assistant (China) |
Yu Wang |
Chairman |
Stuart Dinsey |
CFO |
Ian Buckley |
CEO |
John Clark |
Art [2] |
Umeshu Lovers |
Sylvain Sarrailh, Laure de Châteaubourg, Jennifer Mati, Lucie Martin |
Airship |
Aleksandar Markovic, Andrej Zarol, Anton Galivets, Dragoslav Vugdelija, Yaroslavna Galivets, Matthew Aitchison, Tim Griffiths, Craig Albeck, Krista Harford, Declan Paul, Joseph Harford |
Lakshya |
Manvendra Shukul, Robert Olson, Ananda Banerjee, Arjun Agnihotri, Manish Bhandari, Uday Joshi, Mansi Negi, Pankaj Singh Rawat, Shaibal Dutta, Chad Hoynacki, Jonathan George, Direndra Pal, Jas Dhiman, Kamal Das, Nirmal Katiyar, Ribin Babu, Rupali Bisht, Akshay Tathe, Angshuman Roy, Mayur Patil, Fareed, Kuldeep Raghav |
Audio |
Pitstop |
Helen Bower, Daniel Thompson, Charlotte Freeman, Liam Kenrick, Tom Conway, Hannah Amy Smith, Stephen Trafford, Josh Weeden, Beth Park, Steve Thomas, Jake McCormack, Tom Whitehead, Callan Evans, Lisha Hirst, Joseph Mott, Lenny Bedford |
Soundcuts Ltd |
Lewis Thompson, Adele Cutting, Julie-Ann Dean, Tom Clarke-Hill, Richard Booth, Dario Coates, Jacqui Bardelang, Matt Addis, Cyrus Nemati, Nneka Okoye, Rosie Jones |
Support |
Unity |
Matthew Menzies, Roger Walkden, Dave Hobbs, Andy Brammall, Ignacio Liverotti, Audrey Paiement, Ashley Hogg, Simon Guille, Patrick Piché, Bertrand Guay-Paquet, Victor Lui, Olly Nicholson, Helen Copnall |
Quantic Lab |
Ștefan Șeicărescu, Marius Popa, Alexandra Nitescu, Denisa Camelia Bejerea, Szilveszter Pap, Gizella Varga, Ioan-Alexandru Sarca, Andrei-Constantin Ionescu, Florin Daniel Muresan, Gellert Benko, Aron Rudics, George Negraia, Claudiu Denes-Pop, David Pahomi, Daniela Catalina Rodean, Ramszesz Sebesi, Mara Ioanna Pupeza, Gabriela Iordache, Ionel Aurelian Rau, Szabo Levente |
Testronic |
Erik Hittenhausen, Julian Mower, Adam Biwojno, Gaëlle Caballero, Elżbieta Pustuł, Paweł Kołnierzak (Piekarz), Valentina Mollica, Klaudia Mower (Nimorid), Iwona Szarzyńska, Jouhaina Ramy, Manuel Jiménez Verdinelli, Aleksandra Nawrocka, Marek Ostrowski, Konrad Mikusiński, Philipp Salata, Ilya Pastuhov, Mateusz Fijałkowski, Ishan Kaushik, Adedolapo Adegbami, Ezekiel Olaide, Maciej Paź, Małgorzata Twarogal, Michał Radlowski (Bobson), Adrian Strzelecki (Dorian), Dorian Geisler (Tradey), Jakub Sińczuk, Justyna Fundowicz, Jakub Neyman, Adam Marczak, Aneta Majek, Jakub Babuła, Agata Dylak, Alan Parsons, Bartłomiej Stajkowski, Michał Soral, Gennaro Boccia, Rafael Ceribelli, Tracy Nash, Asami Namikawa, Giada Ramundo, Kevin Tambaud, Marcelo Cavaletti, Jihun Lim, Melissa Robles, Lara Grenzendorf, Alex Wong, Katarzyna Brzozowska, Cédric Rousselière, Katarzyna Masłowska, Marion Carpentier, Esteban Holguin, Emilia Szabo, Tilman Löffler, Claudia di Meo, Marta Cannilla, Almudena Segura Checa, Gabriel Pedrosa, Ilya Simakov, Anna Mironova, Eduardo Kraszczuk, Rodolfo Amaro, Seulki Lee, Seula Yun, Aya Enevoldsen, Yuka Maeda, Luning Cao, Frank Feng, Yat Yu Penelope Lam |
Demo Speedrunners |
Demo Speedrunners |
Biglaw, PootLoops, Cod-ieGamerTV, TheIrishmoney, DanTheMan, Killer124 |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Grandmaster Gareth, Starcadian, Vaughan Holloway, Mio Mio Mate, Connor Malone, Wally Barger, Neil Holmes, Mark Patterson, Agostino Simonetta, Lana Zgombić, Marc Pick, Oliver Clarke, Callum Godfrey, Everyone else at Bossa Studios!, And our wonderful community |