Digimon Survive
Moby ID: 188960
[ Nintendo Switch ] [ PlayStation 4 add ] [ Windows add ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]
Nintendo Switch credits (2022)
784 people with 805 credits.
Cast |
|
---|---|
Takuma Momozuka | Kohei Amasaki |
Agumon | Chika Sakamoto |
Minoru Hinata | Atsushi Abe |
Falcomon | Hiromu Miyazaki |
Aoi Shibuya | Kaede Hondo |
Labramon | Yukiyo Fujii |
Shuuji Kayama | Yuya Hirose |
Lopmon | Naomi Ohzora |
Saki Kimishima | Minami Takahashi |
Floramon | Shino Shimoji |
Ryo Tominaga | Yohei Azakami |
Kunemon | Ryohei Arai |
Kaito Shinonome | Kengo Takanashi |
Dracmon | Kōta Nemoto (as Kouta Nemoto) |
Miu Shinonome | Misaki Watada |
Syakomon | Asami Takano |
Professor | Kazuhiro Yamaji |
Garurumon | Mayumi Yamaguchi |
Miyuki | Konomi Kohara |
Haru | Masami Suzuki |
Renamon | Masami Suzuki |
Jijimon | Bin Shimada |
Piedmon | Akio Otsuka |
Arukenimon | Wakana Yamazaki |
Puppetmon | Etsuko Kozakura |
Master | Hidekatsu Shibata |
Haruchika | Kenji Nojima |
Yukiha | Ryōko Shiraishi (as Ryoko Shiraishi) |
Ebonwumon | Volcano Ota |
Azulongmon | Yasunori Masutani |
Zhuqiaomon | Ikuto Kanemasa |
Baihumon | Kohsuke Tanabe |
Other Cast | Yasunao Sakai, Shogo Sakata, Kosuke Onishi (as Kousuke Oonishi), Chihaya Terasaki, Satsuki Miyoshi, Akiko Utsumi, Arisa Kori, Momo Ishibashi |
Character Design | Ukumo Uiti |
Music | Tomoki Miyoshi |
Whistler, Inc. |
|
Sound Director | Hiroaki Yura |
Project Managers | Riho Tanaka, Kumiko Oonuki |
Theme Song "Kizuna" |
|
Performer | Nana Tanimura |
Lyricist | Daisuke Kitagawa |
Composition | Tomoki Miyoshi |
Arrangement | Tomoki Miyoshi |
Recording Engineer | John Kurlander |
Recording Studio | The Simon Leadley Scoring Stage, Trackdown Studios |
Studio Manager | Elaine Beckett |
Assistant Engineer | Rose Mackenzie-Peterson (as Rose MacKenzie-peterson) |
Piano | Jem Harding |
Violin I | Alistair Duff-Forbes |
Violin II | Reafen Liu |
Viola | Aeree Kim |
Violoncello | Kenichi Mizushima |
Double Bass | Jessica Martin |
Harp | Natalie Wong |
Flute | Alexandra Castle |
Oboe | Kate Mostert |
Clarinet | David Rowden |
Scenario |
|
Scenario | Makuto Okimiru (Fiction Studio Inc.), Haruko Hatashita (Fiction Studio Inc.), Eri Wao (Fiction Studio Inc.), Hiroaki Murakami (Orcus Inc.), Daisuke Kitagawa (StoryWorks Co., Ltd.), Shoko Osaka (StoryWorks Co., Ltd.), Yoshiaki Konno (StoryWorks Co., Ltd.), Toshiyuki Suzuki (Aeriebell Inc.), Tomoyoshi Nagai (Q‘tron Inc.), Lambda planning Co., Ltd |
Development: HYDE, Inc. |
|
Director | Yusuke Shimada |
Assistant Director | Atsushi Ogata |
Game Design Team | Masayoshi Fujimoto, Yuriko Suda, Ryosuke Yamasaki, Hiroki Matsubara, Yuya lkeda, Syuuma Takezawa, Shingo Suzuki, Yutaka Azuhata, Fumiya Muramatsu, Ryou Nakazawa, Kei Nakayama, Mirei Yukishita |
Programming Team | Ryosuke Nakano, Kazumasa Tokumoto, Yoshiki Noro, Ryouta Takano (as Ryota Takano), Yudai Ide, Takashi Sugawara, Takumi Kobayashi, Yasuaki Miyamoto, Toshikazu Niihori, Shoichi Iwai |
Visual Design Team | Katsumi Nagano, Ryou Kurokawa, Yousuke lkeda, Hideo Kon, Kaoru Hattori, Atsushi lgarashi, Yuken Kin, Mei Morioka, Akemi Kondo |
Cooperation |
|
Battle Unit Cooperation | SUCCESS Corporation |
2D Background Visuals Cooperation | SEIBUNDO SHINKOSHA Publishing Co.,LTD, FrameBox,LLC, Dehogallery, Inc., TENKY Co. Ltd. |
3D Background Visuals Cooperation | Studio Sledgehammer Inc., NIRAI-KANAI Inc., Crico Inc. |
UI Design Cooperation | Shunsuke Katou |
Development Cooperation | WITCHCRAFT Inc., Shinsaku Shimada (Q-bi Co.,Ltd.), Takeo Nishiyama (B.B. Studio Co.,Ltd.), Tomoki Tauchi (B.B. Studio Co.,Ltd.) |
Pole To Win, Inc. Sarugakucho Division |
|
Voice Recording Sound Directors | Yukio Nagasaki, Hiroyuki Kakudo |
Recording | Satoru Matsuda |
Recording Assistant | Nanami Uto |
Casting | Aoni Production Co., Ltd., Yasuaki Sumi, Akiko Kitazawa |
Toei Animation Co., Ltd. | Michiyo Yamamoto, Gyarmath Bogdan |
Recording Studio | TAVAC Co., Ltd. |
Animation: Toei Animation Co., Ltd. |
|
Direction | Yoko Furuya |
Animation Director | Akihiro Asanuma |
Art Director | Miki Tanaka |
Color Design | Yuichi Ashikaga |
Cinematographer | Shinichi Igarashi |
Production Assistant | Takusei Kurosawa |
Lead Animators | Akihiro Asanuma, Hideki Nagashima, Toei Animation Phils., Inc |
Animation & Coloring: Toei Animation Phils., Inc |
|
Background Visuals | Miki Tanaka, Miki Imai, Shota Suzuki, Chintoen, Izumi Lino, Yuko Doi |
Filming: Twinkle Studio Inc. |
|
Editing | Hidekazu Nishimura |
Recording | Mitsuharu Ito |
Sound Effects | Mutsuhiro Nishimura |
Music Selection | Kyono Sato |
Production | Yuki Ōta |
Logo: Maniackers Design |
|
Logo | Masayuki Sato |
Printing Materials: Overdrive Inc. |
|
Printing Materials | Toshi Fujita, Sachie Maeda |
Supervision: Toei Animation Co., Ltd. |
|
Supervision | Atsushi Hasegawa, Natsuko Tateishi, Ippei Omori, Asako Tsukahara, Deng Qing, Kaori Sakamoto, Yusuke Maekawa (Plex Co., Ltd), Naosuke Takahashi (Plex Co., Ltd) |
Cooperation |
|
Cooperation | Shueisha Inc., V Jump, Akio Iyoku, Koji Enokimura (CaramelMama Co., Ltd.), Masashi Harada (Bandai Co., Ltd.), Yoshito Moteki (Bandai Co., Ltd.), Ozora Kaneda (Bandai Co., Ltd.), Kei Yasuda (Bandai Co., Ltd.) |
Web Production |
|
Web Production | Layup Inc. |
Quality Assurance |
|
QA Support - Pole To Win, Inc. | Satoshi Miura, Tomoyoshi Yamauchi, Yutaro Yamamoto, Honoka Takei, Wakana Oyama, Takumi Ueno, Kazuki Enomoto |
Quality Control - Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc. | Kuninori Yoshizaki, Ryo Mito, Ken Kuwahara, Yuji Shibata, Ryoji Takahashi, Yasuhiro Fukaya, Kouki Iwao, Akihide Ono, Ryuta Sano, Masaya Nakada, Masahito Kikuta, Ayumu Kimura, Keigo Sawada, Kensuke Fukuhara, Shimpei Aizawa, Tetsuro Yoshida |
Customer Service | Shinji Honda |
Product Strategy Department |
|
General Manager | Ryo Mito |
Localization Manager | Naoki Kudo |
Localization Producer | Sum Tak Hau |
Localization Assistant Producer | Natsumi Muramatsu |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Digimon Survive Game Team |
|
Producer - Group Titles | Amanda Khoury |
Brand Manager | Summer Nguyen |
Release Manager | Kevin James Wong |
Quality Assurance Project Manager | Keith Alorro (as Keith Kit Alorro) |
Executive Team |
|
CEO | Naoki Katashima |
COO | Yoshi Niki |
Sr. Director IS | Hiroaki Shinkai |
Sr. Director Corporate Strategy | Hiroaki Shinkai |
Administrative Assistant | Kaoru Fujimoto |
Licensing & Business Strategy, Production Services |
|
Director of Production Services | Katrin Darolle |
Manager - Group Titles Production | Franziska Evans |
Producers - Group Titles | Scott Warr, Rachael Berkman, Brittany Schieron, Ian Keller, Justin Flaherty |
Senior Producer (External) | Bryan Gallareto |
Producer (External) | Ryan Alpert-Lowy |
Associate Producer | Nicole Sakamoto |
Production Manager | David Moya |
Sr. Production Project Manager | Jesse Mejia |
Production Project Manager | Y Pham |
Manager, Release Management | Eric Sawi |
Release Managers | Andy Lee, Manny Juarez, Steven Wilton (as Steve Wilton) |
Technical Localization Project Manager | Nicolas Paris |
Associate Localization Project Manager | Saiho Kwan |
Localization Specialists | Juliana Fontenele Berto A. Corréa, Ulises Magaña |
Bug Translator | Koichi Sawada |
Senior Localization Copywriter | Kendal White |
Localization Writer/editor | Alyssa Samson |
Senior Manager, Global Production Initiatives | Ted Tsung |
Directors, Licensing & Business Strategy | Shuhei Hokari, Wataru Nakasuji |
Manager, Licensing & Business Strategy | XiaoYu Feng (as Terry Feng) |
Senior Director, Licensing & PAC-MAN Business | Dennis Lee |
Senior Licensing Manager | Kyoko Acheson |
Associate Licensing Manager | Fabian Junio, Kazuta Fukuhara |
Licensing Administrator | Kanako Suzuki |
Brand Manager, PAC-MAN | Knoah Piasek |
Vice President, Business Development | Karim Farghaly |
Sr. Manager, Business Development | Aaron Winton |
Quality Assurance Manager | Douglas Finch (as Doug Finch) |
Senior Quality Assurance Project Manager | Joe Floyd |
Quality Assurance Project Managers | Merwin O. Del Rosario (as Merwin Del Rosario), Keith Alorro (as Keith Kit Alorro), Justin Delgado |
Quality Assurance Leads | Adrian Escultura, Gregory Candelaria, Lucas Juen |
CQC Testers | Kyle Fegan, Neal Smith, Scott Davis, Simon Wu, Noral Keo |
Additional Testing Provided By: Globalstep Studios |
|
VP of Games QA | Sumit Arora |
QA Manager | Nicholas Burns |
QA Project Leads | Julien Tailly, Loredana Nollet, Prashant Gulab Medhe (as Prashant Medhe), Kieran Harper |
Compliance QA Testers | Bhavesh Modak, Ryan Dranfield, Swayam Sanjay Aute (as Swayam Aute), Victor Montes, Rajat Gawande |
Online Publishing |
|
Senior Director, Online Publishing | In Joon Hwang |
Director of Production | Jehanzeb Hasan |
Senior Producer | David Jaloza |
Producers | Michael Greenler |
Associate Producer | Christopher Ching (as Chris Ching) |
Director of Product Management | Terry Kim |
Senior Product Manager | Karl Haddad |
Product Manager | Tony Liu |
Digital Marketing & Data Analyst | David Bui |
Operations |
|
Senior Operations Manager | Jennifer Tersigni |
Operations Manager | Ryan Schmidt |
Operations Analyst | David Wang |
Applications Support Specialist | Shin Young |
Receptionist | Ute Spedding |
Sales |
|
Head of Sales | Terry Carlson |
Administrative Assistant | Tomomi Takahashi |
Senior Director of Sales | Melani Windham |
Senior Director of Retail Marketing & Merchandising | Laura Yoshioka |
Sales Manager | Christine Finch |
Channel Marketing | Tahylor Law |
Senior Sales Operations Specialists | May Hayes, Julianna Chavez |
Business Operations Tools Analyst | Allison Truong |
Sales Manager, LATAM | Leo Ponsoni |
Mexico Sales & Marketing Manager | Horacio Segrove |
Senior Sales and Platform Operations Manager, eCommerce | Shinri Matsuoka |
Merchandise Planner, eCommerce | Koji Takahashi |
Digital Marketing Manager, eCommerce | Andrew Williams |
Publishing |
|
Director, Brand Marketing & eSports | Wilson Cheng |
Senior Global Brand Managers | Jennifer Tsang |
Senior Brand Managers | Katrina Castillo, Adrian Chen, Antonio Herbst |
Brand Managers | Kristeen L. Kennedy (as Kristeen Laut), Jihoon Kim |
Associate Brand Managers | Boka Agboje, Carolyn Chang, Savannah Ho, Zanda Ra |
Director, Communications | Meelad Sadat |
Senior Public Relations Manager | Nick O‘Leary |
Public Relations Manager | Tim Ng |
Senior Events Manager | Jason Cline |
Senior Manager, Marketing Content and Analytics (Americas) | Katja Thur |
Marketing Manager, Latin America | Raphael Mena |
Senior Manager, Social Marketing & Community Management | Erin Berkenmeier |
Community Manager | Shaun Brodie |
Community & Social Media Manager | Randie Lin |
Associate Social Marketing & Community Manager | Sam Wilkinson |
Community Specialists | Josh Ashmore, Samantha Strong |
Community Coordinator | Krista De Guzman |
Esports Manager | Liam Slack |
Senior Manager, Creative Services | Josiah Koons |
Creative Project Manager Lead | Caroline Tang |
Creative Services, Project Managers | Alicia Jun, Jesse Perez Contreras, Troy Lawrence |
Senior Graphic Designer | Michael Le |
Graphic Designer | Elizabeth Lehuta (as Lizzy Lehuta) |
Creative Video Manager | Adrian Amler |
Motion Graphic Designer | Jordan Koons |
Video Editor | Anthony Bompensiero |
UX/UI Designer | David Lim |
Director, Engineering | Kaz Miyata |
Senior Technical Project Manager | Joon Sung Yoo |
Senior NOC Manager | Joon Sung Yoo |
Lead Frontend Engineer | Andy Bartley |
Frontend Engineers | Patrick Hayes, Gordon Chen, Gavin Brown |
Web Platform QA Engineer | Edrees Wahezi |
Managers, Engineering | Sunao Uehara, Johnathon Ludeman |
Lead Compliance Engineer | Eben Howard |
Lead Integration Engineer | Haesoo Lee |
Backend Engineer | Nori Hamamoto |
Senior Service Reliability Engineer | Dave Park |
Service Reliability Engineer | Albert Park |
Senior Manager, CRM | Kodie Critzer |
Senior Manager, Player Experience | Bobby Henson |
Player Experience Leads | Jessica Drewry, Takumi Kobayashi |
Senior Player Experience Representative | Joshua Mayer |
Sr. Director, Digital Marketing & Business | Mike Chang |
Sr. Digital Business Manager, LCM | Jérôme Châtelain |
Digital Business Managers, LCM | Micah Geary, Spencer Sun |
Sr. Digital Operations Manager | Jhune De La Cruz |
Associate Digital Operations Managers | Victor Del Rosario (as Victor del Rosario), Connie Chinn |
Digital Marketing Managers | Alex Luong, Jennifer Huang |
Digital Marketing Specialist | John Liao |
Human Resources |
|
VP, Human Resources | Anh Nguyen |
Senior Manager, Human Resources | Hope Shimizu |
HR Generalist | Kelani Payne |
HR Administrator | Carmen Huang |
Benefits Administrator | Bernardo Salvador |
Recruiter | Chanelle Guillaume |
Information Systems |
|
Director, IS | Lee Hsiao |
IS Manager | Cang Truong |
Senior Server Ops Admin | Changyong Li |
Information Security Supervisor | Ishan Seth |
Help Desk Coordinator | Duong Nguyen |
Finance |
|
VP, Finance & Operations | Myrna Dobron |
Senior Director, Financial Planning & Analysis | Bertrand Seguin |
BI & Analytics Manager | David Chan |
Senior Business Analysts | Malcolm Dotson, Lisa Guo |
Business Analyst | Ben Cai |
Sr. Manager, Business Intelligence & Data Analytics | Christopher Ly |
Senior Finance Manager | Ilford Tang |
Senior Revenue Manager | Christine Liu |
Senior Credit Analyst | Carey Lue |
Sr. Revenue Accountant | Gina Jackson |
Controller | Zenaida Silva |
Senior Accountants | Jennifer Wang, John Pham |
Accountants | Kayoko Wakuta, Cindy Liang |
Senior Payable Accountant | Enid Li |
Legal & Business Affairs |
|
Director, Legal | Rafael Orozco |
Counsel | Joanne Figueroa |
Associate Product Counsel | Mark Nevada |
Paralegal | Yoshiko Oshima-Clarke |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe: Digimon Survive Game Team |
|
Producer | Bertrand Mangin |
Senior Product Manager | Florian Eichenauer |
Executive Staff |
|
Chairman | Naoki Katashima |
CEO | Naoki Katashima |
President | Arnaud Muller |
COO | Arnaud Muller |
Senior Vice-president, Licensing, Business Strategy & Production Services | Takashi Akiyama (as Taka Akiyama) |
Senior Vice-president Marketing, Digital & Content | Hervé Hoerdt |
Group Titles Production & Production Services |
|
Head of Production, Group Products | Corinne Callois |
Head of Production Services | Claire McGowan |
Release Manager | Amaria Larchet |
Quality Control Manager | Aurélie Baudy |
Quality Control Project Manager | Marta Baquero |
Partner Manager | Olivier Robin |
Platform Compliance Specialist | Kelsey Cronje |
Localisation Manager | Franck Genty |
Senior Localisation Project & Process Manager | Clémence Aubry |
Engineering Services Project Managers | Stéphane Entéric, Emeric Polin |
Game Evaluation Services |
|
Games Evaluation Services and New Product Planning Manager | Jocelyn Cioffi |
Game Content Analyst & Designer | Alexandre Vision-Bonnet (as Alexandre Bonnet) |
Game Content Analyst & Designer 2 | Slymane Houzali |
Licensing & Business Strategy |
|
Senior Director of Licensing & Business Strategy | Shoya Yamazaki |
IP Strategy Manager | Arief Handhoko |
EMEA Head of Licensing and Strategic Partnership | Aâdil Tayouga |
Sales Reporting & Licensors Relation Manager | Mieko Murakami |
Licensing Managers | Clémence Oliviero, Kioko Kikumoto Farinatti (as Kioko Farinatti), Aurélie Glandais |
Marketing |
|
Head of Group Content/Marketing and Creative | Antoine Jamet |
EMEA PR | Wouter Van Vugt |
Communication Director | Wouter Van Vugt |
Events Director | Wouter Van Vugt |
PR & Communication Manager | Arnaud Antoine |
Events Manager | Héloïse D'Aubigny Ribeaucourt |
Events Assistant | Aditya Gupta Raut |
Head of Creative Services | Vincent Hattenberger |
Creative Project Manager | Etienne Viriot |
Business Intelligence |
|
Head of Business Intelligence | Thomas Bachelerie |
Market Research Manager | Julie Joet |
Data & Business Analyst | Abdeljalil Benbakir |
Business and Product Analyst | Rudy Pantoustier |
Digital Business & Customer Experience |
|
Senior Director of Digital Business & Customer Experience | Anthony Macaré |
Head of Digital Sales & eCommerce | Camille Thouvenin |
Digital Account Managers | Etienne Guy, Julie Asdrubal (as Julie Asrdubal), Grégoire Anty |
Game Monetization Strategist | Maxime Guerlus |
Content & Planning Manager | Anthony Baichères |
Digital Content Coordinator | Bérangère Dreystadt, Pauline Lambert, Carly Robert |
Channel Marketing Coordinator | Camille Hebert |
Ecommerce Manager | Benjamin Laurent |
eCommerce Sales Administration Coordinator | Jade Bouilhac |
CRM Manager | Lucas Siméon-Killis |
Customer Service Manager | Paula Ortiz |
Lead Generation Specialist | Solange van der Zwaag (as Solange Van der Zwaag) |
e-CRM Campaign Specialist | Jordy Pommier |
Web Designer & Integrator | Marilyne Rankin-Rodrigues |
Digital Platforms Manager | Arnaud Besson |
EMEA Webmistress | Tatjana Gouin |
Media Strategy Manager | Giuseppe Reina |
Social Media & Digital Creation Manager | Michel Melhem |
Social Media Strategists | Elissa Dukes, Manou Deneuvel |
Community Specialist | Bertrand Moinet, Maya Ziani |
Digital Creation Coordinators | Tristan Rollet, Sarah-Yasmine Allali |
Finance & Accounting |
|
Director of Finance & Operations | Aurore Briere |
Corporate Planning Manager | Shion Fujiwara |
Treasurer & Internal Control Manager | Olivier Pichon |
Group Financial Control Manager | Guillaume Bessard |
Finance Project Manager | Laurence Toyou |
Business Performance Manager | Severine Leconte |
FP&A Manager | Anne-Claire Grella |
Corporate Financial Analyst | Maxime François |
Royalty Analyst & Admin Coordinators | Nana Utsugi, Miki Boulet-Ohta |
Jr Corporate Financial Analysts | Johan Pitavy, Sabrina Braidji |
Treasurer & Internal Control Analyst | Clémence Guerrini |
Accounting & Consolidation Manager | Delphine Seignoret |
General Accountant | Audrey Breton, Stéphanie Pereira |
AP/AR Accountants | Lionel Thevenard, Ana Duran Lara |
Operations |
|
Vice-President Operations | Christophe Delanoy |
Packaging Project Managers | Sandrine Dubois, Céline Vilgicquel |
Marketing Coordinator | Céline Vilgicquel |
Manufacturing & Printed Materials Director | Caroline Fauchille |
Supply Chain Manager | Nicolas Guérard |
Sales Administration Manager | Anne-Sophie Barale |
Supply Chain Coordinators | Mike Shaw, Ai Hirunuma |
Manufacturing Coordinator | Delphine Doncieux |
Legal & Business Affairs |
|
Chief Legal Officer | Anne-Sophie Jammes |
Legal Manager | Stéphanie d'Ornano |
Lawyers | Alexandra De Bonis (as Alexandra de Bonis), Anais Lambin |
Human Resources & Facilities |
|
Corporate HR Director | Pauline Chalard |
HR Manager | Elodie Cotrel |
HR Admin Manager | Apolline Cousin |
HR Project Manager | Aurelie Martineau |
Payroll Managers | Apolline Cousin, Aurelie Martineau |
Product Assistant | Maria Burdinat |
Office Manacer | Maria Burdinat |
Travel & Facilities Assistant | Gloria Urueña Garcia |
IT/MIS |
|
Information Management Systems Director | David Aubert |
Business Applications Manager | Philippe Casson |
IS Project Manager | Aline Barenton |
ERP Analyst | Nathalie Hervé |
Administrative Assistant | Nathalie Hervé |
Web Security Manager | Guillaume Troccon |
Infrastructure Manager | Guillaume Troccon |
Web System Administrator | Eddy Brochet |
IT Manager | David Mazat |
Head of Infrastructure Project | Léo Ailloud |
Technical Support & Systems Administrator | Dorothée Enault |
Systems & Network Engineer | Brice Kromwell |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Northern Europe |
|
Vice-president of Northern Europe | John Galloway |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Northern Europe: United Kingdom and Ireland |
|
Communications & Marketing Director | Lee Kirton |
Sales Director | Gary Coote |
Marketing Manager | Phil Brannelly |
Sales Digital Product Manager | Gabriel Collins |
Community Manager | Long Nguyen |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Northern Europe: Germany, Switzerland, Austria |
|
Commercial Director | Matthias Kolb |
Marketing & Communication Director | Frieder Bartussek |
Senior Product Manager | Sascha Koop |
Senior Product Manager 2 | David Razaghi |
Product Manager | Michael Krethe |
Senior PR Manager | Marco Süß |
Communication Managers | Christina Denhard, Frank Pritzkow, Franziska Kluge |
Communication Assistant | Luis Ferreira |
Manager Digital and New Business | Christian Vogel |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Northern Europe: Eastern Europe |
|
Commercial Director CEE & Russia | Oleg Khazhinskiy |
Marketing Coordinator CEE & Russia | Natali Heinemann |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Northern Europe: Nordic |
|
Marketing Manager | Peter Soderlund |
Product Manager | Stephanie Lindgren |
PR Manager | Bengt Lemne |
Bandai Namco Entertainment France & Benelux |
|
Country Manager France | Christophe Havart |
CFO & Country Manager Benelux | Christophe Berrard |
Marketing Director | Adrien Guerra |
Product Manager | Clara Tanvez |
Communications Manager | Christelle Carteron |
PR Specialist | Claudia Habonimana |
Community Manager | Pierre-Adrien Winkelkotter |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Southern Europe |
|
Vice-president of Southern Europe | Alberto Gonzalez Lorca |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Southern Europe: Iberica |
|
Marketing Director | José Carlos Tapia Rodriguez |
Product Manager | Laura Aznar Bertran (as Laura Aznar) |
Product Manager 2 | Mau Sánchez-Robles (as Mau Sanchez-robles) |
Marketing Assistant | Ángel Ibañez |
PR Manager | Alejandra Pernias Barcojo |
Community Manager | Celia Romano |
Trade Manager | Cristina Garcia Marqueta |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Southern Europe: Italy |
|
Country Manager Italy | Christian Born |
Marketing Manager | Luca Visentini |
Product Manager | Antonio Vandelli |
PR Manager | Nicola Veneziani |
Community Manager | Federica Brena |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Southern Europe: Hellas, Balkan & Middle East |
|
Managing Director | Dimitri Koulouris |
Commercial Manager | Miltos Karapas |
Marketing Manager | Argyro Mazioti |
Product Manager | George Soulogiannis |
Marketing Manager Middle East | Zaid Mehiar |
Community Manager Middle East | Rashed Mokdad |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Australia & New Zealand |
|
Managing Director | Mark Gilbert |
Marketing Manager | Stephen O‘Leary |
Sales Director | Mark Campbell |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia |
|
Managing Director & SVP Asia Pacific | Gerard Noonan |
IP Strategy Senior Director, Asia | Masakazu Yoshiba |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia: Central Marketing Team |
|
Marketing Director | Dyan Ng |
Digital Business Strategist | Cyril Dorleac |
Brand & 3rd Party Manager | Naomi Ng |
IP Strategy Manager, Asia | Kentaro Hirai |
Product Executive | Tan Jun Ji |
Local Marketing Team General Manager (Sales & Marketing) SEA | Rainel Tan |
Sales Manager | Nicholas Ng |
Brand Marketing Manager | Li Lan Tan |
PR and Social Media Assistant Manager | Justina Sun |
PR and Social Media Senior Executive | Dina Zainalabidin |
Product Manager | Mira Lee |
Logistics & Account Manager | Renee Lim |
Creative Designer | Kobe Jin Yan |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Hong Kong |
|
Country Manager | Hamid Rahman |
Marketing Manager | Houston Chan |
Sales & Channel Marketing Executive | Jeffrey Lee |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Korea |
|
General Manager, Sales & Marketing | Tag Chang |
Brand Marketing Manager | Jung-Eun Oh (as Jung-eun Oh) |
Social Media & PR Assistant Manager | Jay Nam |
Product & Trade Marketing Executive | Peter Hwang |
Product Assistant Manager | Hailey Shin |
Product & Creative Designer | Judy Jeong |
Logistics & Accounts Coordinator | Grace Park |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Taiwan |
|
Managing Director | William Wang |
Sales Manager | Benny Tsai |
Sales Representative | Peter Yang |
Brand Marketing Manager | Joanna Fong |
Social Media Manager | Zoe Kao |
Events & Partnerships Senior Executive | Peggy Yeh |
Product & Creative Designer | Lin Pei Hsia |
Senior Product Manager | A-Ken Chen |
Product Manager | Sam Zheng |
Asia Localisation Manager | Chang Yuan Gang |
Localisation Manager (Korea) | Mindy Jeon |
Localisation Manager (Singapore) | Kantarin Leelahuta |
Localisation Manager (Taiwan) | Tsai Mulan |
Localisation Assistant (Korea) | Ash Kim |
Chinese Localisation Team Leader | Chiang Chi Che, Hsu Tsai Ying |
Chinese Localisation Team | Chang Kang, Chen Pei Yu, Chuang Tzu Hsuan, Hsiao Li Yi, Hsieh Wan Chi, Hsu Yu Han, Hsu Yu Yin, Lee Yi Shuan, Lin Chih Yen, Lin Hui Chin, Liu Guan Ling, Lyu Syu Ling, Wu Chi An, Wang S Joan, Yang Chia Yu, Yang Shih Hao |
Chinese QA Project Leaders | Huang Shih Wei, Yu Chiao Huai, Wang Kuan Chun, Wang Yan Zhe |
Chinese Localisation Testers | Chen Xian Zhe, Chi Ting Tu, Chien Shih Siang, Ding Jyun Wei, Fu Zi Yun, Ho Shu Pin, Hsieh Cheng Ju, Hsieh Cheng Ta, Huang Chi Long, Huang Shen Xing, Lee Chen Yu, Lin Hung Husan, Lo Fu Teng |
Korean Localisation Senior Specialist | Kai Lee, Ian Kang, Jinny Jung |
Korean Localisation Specialist | Douglas Kim, Ellie Jang |
Korean Localisation Team | Kenny Kim, Louis Shim, Eva Song, Joshua Kim, Lucas Noh, Arcel Kim, Jenna Jin |
Korean Localisation QA Leader | David Lee |
Korean Localisation Tester | Keunsoo Kim, Yong Hoon Kwon, Michael Kim |
Keywords Studios: Localization |
|
Localization Producers | Emanuele Scichilone, Jerom Barnes, Emi Pilotte |
Localization Project Manager | Carolin Schneider |
English Localization – Translation | Jonathan LeFlore (as Jonathan Leflore), Matthew Smith |
English Localization – Review | Joel Sassone |
French Localization - Project Manager | Nicolas Matthew |
French Localization - Translation | Jonathan Sobalak |
French Localization – Review | Benjamin Phéline |
Italian Localization - Translation | Emanuele Mattei |
Italian Localization - Review | Luca Priami |
German Localization - Translation | Gerald Paetsch, Lorenz Hommers, Nadine Fiebig |
German Localization - Review | Roland Austinat |
Spanish and Mexican Localization - Project Managers | Cristina Pérez Martin, Jesús Lloret Lloret |
Spanish Translation/Review | Amaranta Pérez Águila, Carlos Rodillo Hernández, Carla Morata Segrera, David García Abril |
Mexican Translation/review | Natalia Estefanía Gaspari Charny, Javiera Becerra, José Luis Estrada Delgado |
Brazilian Localization - Project Managers | André Correia, Danilo Parodi, João Eduardo Gleich, Joyce Martins |
Brazilian Localization – Translation | Adriana Garrido, Juliana Vaz, Lara Pazinato, Leonardo Alves, Luan Cassano, Marcela Almeida, Maria Luísa Vanik Pinto, Viviane Diniz |
Brazilian Localization - Review | Thomas Wilke, Val Ivonica |
Quality Assurance |
|
Functionality QA Regional Director | Chris Bewick |
QA Manager | Akshat Tripathi |
Functionality QA Project Manager | Shubhankar Parashar |
Functionality QA Test Leads | Rohit Agnihotri, Aman Bedi, Abhishek Raj, Daksh Dutta |
Functionality QA Testers | Jasmeet Singh, Pushpankar Kiran, Niket Sharma, Inder Parhar, Vishal Parashar, Swastik Dhamija, Manish Dahiya, Tushar Choudhary, Siddharth Agarwal, Partheesh Kher, Arjun Eriyat, Anuraag Tiwari, Sushree Ray, Jagjeet Singh, Namrata Mishra, Pankhuri Gupta, Aditya Vinal Nisal, Akash Rajiv Puranik, Rohan Karir |
Compliance QA Project Manager | Michael Holdaway |
Combpliance QA Leads | Danae Domoslai, Vanessa Harnois Savage, Kevin Durning, Ryan Jackson, Ian Sime |
Compliance QA Testers | Edouard Dufresne, Leonardo Aviles, Scott Desrosiers-Davis, Jordan Nagy, Kathryn Mill, Eugene Lanuzo, Tommy Chayer |
Linguistic QA Project Manager | Marika Mauri, Massimiliano Pelle |
Linguistic QA Lead | Samuel Da Rocha |
Linguistic QA Testers | Coline Segers, Cristian Grillanda, Julia Winat, Daniel Vidal, Ronan Kelly, Larissa Ariane De Arruda (as Larissa Ariane de Arruda), Erik Urrutia Penedo, Juliette Pailo, Elisa Armari, Chris Bethe, Ana Prieto Pulido, Fintan O'Dwyer, Augusto Sperotto, Steffany Diaz, Matthieu Dumas, Andreea Rosu, Andreas Lüdicke, Javier Vela Noguera, Jordan Whittaker, Thiago Tacconi, Carlos Enrique Morales Alvarado, Severin Jacob, Luciano Conoscienti, Orla Fiona Wittke, Sonia Moreno Chirveches, Sam Coen, Rocio Llopart, Jeferson Dos Santos, Jesus Peinado Jamilena, Melisa Chui Franco, Lisa Reiner |
Compatibility QA Project Managers | Michael Morneau, Ashley Sherwood |
Compatibility QA Lead | Liselotte Tonnessen |
Compatibility QA Testers | Jessica Selman, Ousamah Yasin, Jonathan Provencal, Annie Ladouceur, Aaron Gillingham |
Communication Support | Kento Suto, Bernard Robert Papenfuss |
Other Teams |
|
Marketing | Ryoko Seki, Daisuke Nagaoka, Takumi Hirano, Moeko Nagaoka |
Sales/Promotion | Hideyuki Okabayashi, Satoru Nishibata, Ichiro Uehara, Hanae Matsumoto |
Publishing | Yōichirō Mogi (as Yoichiro Mogi), Seiya Hoji, Lim Chee Yang |
Digital Team | Kohei Oishi, Yuki Tsujimoto, Takehiro Hashiba, Maki Takizawa, Takuya Mori |
Production Control | Tadashi Masuyama, Tomomi Arakawa, Miwa Watanabe, Yuna Kondo |
Content Licensing Unit | Hideyuki Yamazaki, Syuji Sonoda, Jun Fujimoto, Ami Ito |
Assistant Producers | Tomokazu Fukazawa, Katsuaki Tsuzuki |
Producer | Kazumasa Habu |
Chief Producer | Kenichi Toida |
General Producers | Koji Tezuka, Masayuki Hirano |
Executive Producers | Yasuo Miyakawa, Koji Fujiwara |
Produced by | Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc. |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- SD Gundam: Battle Alliance, a group of 438 people
- One Piece: Odyssey, a group of 412 people
- Klonoa: Phantasy Reverie Series, a group of 404 people
- Dragon Ball: The Breakers, a group of 394 people
- Pac-Man World: Re-Pac, a group of 393 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Caroline Fauchille on 319 other games
- Olivier Robin on 311 other games
- Stéphane Entéric on 303 other games
- Emeric Polin on 280 other games
- Vincent Hattenberger on 276 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Tim Janssen.