Lies of P
Moby ID: 208808
[ Macintosh add ] [ PlayStation 4 add ] [ PlayStation 5 ] [ Windows add ] [ Windows Apps add ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]
PlayStation 5 credits (2023)
637 people (603 professional roles, 34 thanks) with 675 credits.
Dedication |
|
---|---|
In honor of the great writer | Carlo Colodi |
Round 8 Studio |
|
Director | Ji-won Choi |
Executive Producer | Jason Park |
Head of Studio | Jason Park |
Round 8 Studio: Game Design |
|
Lead Combat Designer | Jeong-hyeon Lee |
Combat Designers | Jun-won Cho, Dong-hyeok Oh, Jong-hyuk Koo, Byung-kwan Kim, Hyeon-ha Yoon, Hang-yeol Na, Chang-jong Jeon, Sung-kyung Kim, Byung-guk Kong |
Contents Designers | Sung-jong Lee, Jun-hyung Kim, Seung-jun Lee |
Balance Designers | Won-young Yoon, Myung-gon Yu |
Lead World Designer | Byung-soo Kwon |
Scenario Designer | Ye-seul Choo |
Quest Designers | Ga-ram Park, Yu-jung Kim, Ye-rim Kim, Beom-seok Kang, Su-jin Lee |
Level Designers | Ki-wook Nam, Dae-hee Kim, Ga-yeon Eom, Gyu-hyeon Lim, Ji-sub Yun |
Round 8 Studio: Programming |
|
Technical Directors | Kwang-suk Park, Chang-sik Bae |
Lead Programmer | Dong-wan Seo |
Programmers | Sung-hwan Park, Byung-kyu Lee, Hyun-woo Kim, Sung-jun Hwang, Dong-min Kim, Doo-hyung Lee |
Round 8 Studio: Art |
|
Art Director | Chang-kyu Noh |
Head of Art | Byung-jun Cha |
Lead Concept Artist | Hy-eon Kim |
Concept Artists | Jong-hwan Lee, Sung-eun Yoon, Song-hee Yu, Seul-ki Kim, Kyem-young Bae, Seong-cheol Kim, Ji-yoon Kim |
Lead Character Artist | Jun-seok Kim |
Character Artists | Won-joong Kim, Seock-cheol Jeong, Hyo-dam Son, Yun-sung Jang, Na-young Son, Gun-hee Lee |
Lead Environment Artist | Ki-bum Sung |
Environment Artists | Kwang-hun Kim, Jeong-su Sohn (as Jeong-su Sohn), So-jin Youn, Dong-hyeon Yook, Hye-in Lee, Yu-jin Choi, Da-yeon Nam, Dong-myung Kim, Soo-jung Kim, Hyo-eun Ahn, Ga-young Lee, Ji-suk Kim, Jeong-eun Kim |
Lead Animation Artist | Jung-hyun Song |
Animation Artists | Won Kim, Jung-yeon Park (as Jung-yeon Park), Tae-wuk Ma, Han-byel Nam, Chae-rin Kwon, Jong-uk Lee, Seong-beom Lee, Kyung-un Kim, Hee-geun Lee, Gi-yeop Kang |
Technical Animation Artist | Rok-do Park |
Lead VFX Artist | Gon-su Lee |
VFX Artists | Min-hyuk Kim, Dong-hui Go, Hye-ji Lee, Jin-seok Heo, Sung-wook Ryu |
Lead Look Dev. Artist | Min-joon Park |
Cinematic Artists | Gun-chang Lee, Ah-reum Lee (as Ah-reum Lee), Jong-wook Lim, Ji-ho Yoo, Hun Back, Min-kyo Jeong, Seung-hun Kang |
Technical Artists | Jin-soo Jung, Bo-sung Choi, Kyung-min Kim, Min-ki Hong |
Lead UI/UX Artist | Dong-won Cho |
UI Artists | Joo-hee Kwon, Hee-kyung Kwon, So-hyun Yoon, Go-eun Park |
UI Programmers | Jong-hwa Park, Dae-keun Lee |
Round 8 Studio: Sound |
|
Lead Sound Artist | Kwang-seok Oh |
Sound Artists | Hyeon-hee Park, Hong-jun Park, Pur-eum Lee, Tae-hyun Kang, Jaeh-yeong Lim, Jae-young Choi (as Jae-young Choi), Seok-ju Kim (as Seok-ju Kim) |
Round 8 Studio: Quality Assurance |
|
Lead QA | Ju-sun Han |
QA | Woong-kyoo Kim, Sang-hyun Kim, Dong-hyun Kim, Sung-woo Ko, Yoon-taek Jung, Geun-chan Kwak, Chae-yeon Jin |
Round 8 Studio: Project Operation |
|
Project Manager | Hyeong-min Kim |
Round 8 Studio: Production |
|
Associate Producer | H.Sun Choi |
Round 8 Studio: Thanks |
|
Thanks to | Min-seok Kim, Ik-jin Choi, Ji-soo Kang, So-hyun Park, Song-hee Han, Se-rom Youn, Ok-yeon Lee, Yea-bin Park, Kwang-seok Choi, Seo-young Kwak, Hyun-min Kim, Chae-yong Shin, Hyeong-chang Park, Su-jin Lee, Yun-ji Choi, June-hyun Loh, Sung-gyu Na, Jae-ik Hwang, Dong-hwa Kang, Myoung-Sun Kim, Dam-yeong Park |
Production Babies | So-eun Nam, Yeon-woo Oh, Ha-on Kim, Eun-ha Baek, Woo-joo Kim |
Special Thanks to | Our family, friends, and beloved ones for their understanding and incredible support |
Neowiz: Board of Directors |
|
Co-CEOs | Seung-chul Kim, Taeg-eun Bae |
Board of Directors | Sung-kyun Na, Ki-won Lee, Ji-chul Hong, In-kwon Kim |
Neowiz: Executives |
|
CFO | Ji-soo Moon |
CTO | Tae-hyun Kwon |
Neowiz: S2 Division |
|
Head of Division | Jose Ko |
Head of Dept. | Won-mo Kim |
S2 Division | Justin Dale Carnahan, Nam-ju Jeong, So-chung Lee, Hyun-duk You, Jeong-ha Jeong, Min-woo Bang, Byeong-gook Kim, Ji-won Chang, Christine Kim |
Neowiz: JnK Division (GameOn Co., Ltd.) |
|
Manager | Kaneko Akitoshi |
Team Lead | Geum-hee Her |
Neowiz: UA Business Division |
|
Head of Dept. | Won-il Cha |
UA Business Division | Yu-ri Kim, Ryu Himchan, Ui-tae Kim, Sang-june Lee, Sun-hwa Oh, Min-yeong Shim, Kyung-jin Yeo |
Neowiz: North America Strategy Division |
|
Head of Division | Ka-yin Lee |
Neowiz: Rocky Studio |
|
Head of Division | Seung-chul Baek |
Rocky Studio | Hong-tae Kim |
Neowiz: Studio Lay-Back |
|
Studio Lay-Back | Hyeong-sun Kim, Yu-jeong Kim, Cheol-min Kim, Shin-ha Gang, Da-yeon Park, Tae-woong Kim |
Neowiz: Crosswork |
|
Head of Dept. | Te-ni Kim |
Crosswork | Seul-gi Yang |
Neowiz: IP Planning Team |
|
IP Planning Team | Jung-kyun Mok, Jae Lee, Sung-hwa Hong |
Neowiz: People Department |
|
Head of Dept. | Ji-yeon Park |
People Department | Ji-nah Kim, Ah-ram Lee, Keun-pil Lee, Ji-young Lee, So-hee Park, Na-eun Kim, Ji-heon Kang, Hyeong-jun No, Hyun-beom Kom, Eun-bi Ko, Bitnal-bin Son, Hyu-na Park, Bo-ram Jung, Sang-hui Yun, Euih-wan Kim, Kyung-hwa Yoo, Young-gi Jeong, Jin-kyung Kim (as Jin-kyung Kim) |
Neowiz: Communication Department |
|
Head of Dept. | Jung-mi Shim |
Communication Department | Jong-seok Seo, Jung-youn Yun, Sung-hoon Jung, Ar-am Park, Tae-hyuk Kim, Hyun-joong Kim, Song-hoon Lee, Hee-sue Kim |
Neowiz: Legal and Policy Division |
|
Head of Dept. | Seong-seop Hwang |
Legal and Policy Division | Byeong-gook Kim, Seon-ho Shin, Deok-keun Han, Sung-min Park, Jae-jeong Jang, Sang-doo Shin, Ha-ein Lee, Jung-yoon Kang, Hae-ri Yeo |
Neowiz: Personal Information Protection Team |
|
Personal Information Protection Team | Jae-bum Ahn, Jin-ho Cho |
Neowiz: Security and Risk Management Division |
|
Head of Dept. | Young-tae Kim |
Security and Risk Management Division | Young-chul Jeong, Jun-kil Eom |
Neowiz: Infrastructure Division |
|
Head of Dept. | Hyo-seen Park |
Infrastructure Division | Sun-pil Jun, Seong-ryong Hong, Deok-shik Lim, Ho-jun Choi, Kyeong-min Kim |
Neowiz: FS Development Team |
|
FS Development Team | Cheol-hun Yun, You-hee Jung, Tae-wan Kim |
Neowiz: Mobile Platform Team |
|
Mobile Platform Team | Sung-tae Kang |
Neowiz: AI Lab |
|
AI Lab | Jin-hyeong Park |
Neowiz: Investment & Business Dev. Division |
|
Head of Dept. | David Han, Smile Choi |
Investment & Business Dev. Division | John Kim, Min-jeong Lee, Mi-ran Kim |
Neowiz: Business Support Department |
|
Head of Dept. | Jin-hyeouk Yang |
Business Support Department | Jung-hwan Lee, Hyo-jin Kim (as Hyo-jin Kim), Jun-seck Yun, Hyun-goo Moon, So-young Jeon, Ju-suk Ban, Yae-sul Lee, Joung-ho Wang, Jea-yeon Ahn, Yeon-ga Yoon, Seung-dong Kim, Jae-won Kim, Hye-moon Jung, Chan-hee Lee, Geun-ho Park, Sang-bin Jang, Hyuk-jin Kim, Jin-hyeok Jung, Gyul Ko |
Neowiz: Finance Department |
|
Head of Dept. | Hae-suk Kyung |
Finance Department | Moo-hyun Jeon, Min-woo Yang, Hea-jin Choi, Jung-myeong Kim, Jih-wan Jeong, Mi-jeong Jeon, Se-yeong Park, Byeong-june Jeong, Eun-mi Jeong, Taeg-young Ha, Ji-hye Lee, Min-woo Jung, Ju-won Lee, Seong-kyu Lee, Su-jin Kwon, Hong-yun Koo, Do-hyun Ryu, Hye-jin Lee (as Hye-jin Lee), Tae-ju Kim |
External Development Support: Art |
|
Special Thanks to | Joung-suk Haam (aka Blueredge), DQN, Seok-young Choi, Jong-myung Tak, Chang-sung Bae, Eui-hyeon Yang, Ryu-nok Go, LeeS.R, Geon-yong Lee, Homal, Hwaldonggeurim Studio, Jung-Su Lee (as Jung-su Lee) |
External Development Support: Art - ONEUNIVERSE |
|
CEO | Hang-kyoung Kim |
AD | Hoang Nam Son |
Technical Manager | Nguyen Dang Khoa |
Leaders Character | Hoang Van Trung, Tran Hoang My, Ngoc Hiep, Pham Dai |
Leaders Environment | Nguyen Thi Ha, Nguyen Phuoc Tri, Chau Nguyen, Vu Minh Hai, Dinh Thanh Dan, Thanh Nguyen |
PMs | Vuong Hong Ha My, Lan Da Vo, Lim Halim |
3D Character and Environment Artists | Dang Huy Tien, Nguyen Hoang Giang, Nguyen The Trung, Tran Thi Thuy Hang, Do Phuoc Thinh, Vuong Huu Tai, Phan Hoàng Thu Giang, Nguyen Huu Thang, Banh Minh Kiet, Vo Dinh Luan, Ha Minh Dao, Pham Trang, Tran Hai Nam, Nguyen Quang Dung, Dinh Si Hung, Hoang Trong Phi, Nguyen Binh Minh, Nguyen Le Vu Hoang, Nguyen Thi Huong Tra, Trinh Hong Tu, La Quoc Anh, Mai Van Hieu, Tran Thi Thanh Thao, Le Viet Do, Thao Tran, Pham Dang Trieu, Nguyen Thi Thu Ha, Minh Thi, Nguyen Van Minh, Nguyen Ngoc Hien, Dinh Quang Cuong, Nguyen Hoang Tuan, Nguyen Anh Tuan, Nguyen Xuan Toan, Khong Duy Khanh, Luu Hoang Yen, Nguyen Thi My Thuy, Bui Thi Thu Ha, Ha Quang Trung, Nguyen Minh Thu, Nguyen Anh Toan, Niem Tang, Hoang Viet Son, Thao Ngan, Bui Tran Trung Anh, Hong Tho, Nguyen Tuan Anh, Luu Duc Duy |
External Development Support: Art - Original Force |
|
Project Manager | Joy Wang |
Producer | Chen Lavine |
Project Leader (Qingchuan Studio) | Yu Ding |
3D Character Artists | Peng Siliang, Yuguo Deng, Meng Cheng, Wei Yin |
Project Leader (Shark Studio) | Hao Wu |
3D Character Artists | Leng Zhangpu, Bolong Li, Xin Yang |
Project Leader (Chengfeng Studio) | Yang Liu |
External Development Support: Art - Nanjing Super Animation Design Co., Ltd. |
|
CEO | Yan Chao (as Chao Yan) |
Art Director | Yonghao Xiong |
Technical Director | Qian Wang |
Production Director | Yang Zhencai |
Operations Director | Jiao Hu |
General Manager | Yaru Li |
Business Development Manager | Yuxin Fang |
3D Modeling Artists | Xiang Ji, Jiangjia Xu |
External Development Support: Narrative |
|
Narrative Fairy Godfathers | David Noonan, Cory J. Herndon (as Cory Herndon) |
External Development Support: Voice - Liquid Violet |
|
Head of Studio | Katie Young |
Technical Director | Michael Dunn |
Studio Manager | Emily Morgan |
Casting Director | Hannah McCarthy |
Lead Producer | Jon Youseman |
Producer | Christopher Hopkins |
Associate Producer | Roman Edwards |
Production Assistant | Holly-Mae Hancock |
Lead Sound Engineer | Max Muller |
Transfer Engineer | HuiYun Tay (as Huiyun Tay) |
Post Production Lead | Alyx Jones |
Freelance Dialogue Editor | Kevin Davey |
Voice Cast |
|
Director | Mark Healy (Liquid Violet) |
Sound Engineer | Charlie Thomas (Liquid Violet) |
Sophia Monad | Allegra Marland |
Giuseppe Geppetto | Anthony Howell |
Antonia | Annette Badland |
Lorenzini Venigni | Shai Matheson |
Eugénie | Sofia Jin |
Gemini | Rasmus Hardiker |
Simon Manus | Matt Rippy |
Arlecchino | Joseph Balderrama |
Pulcinella | Peter Davison |
Alidoro | Henry-Lloyd Hughes |
Polendina | Alex Waldmann |
Giangio | Joe Pitts |
Claudia the Fox | Chloe Claudel |
Lucio the Cat | Islam Bouakkaz |
Black Rabbit Brotherhood - Battle Maniac | Gregg Lowe |
Black Rabbit Brotherhood - Eccentric | Connor Finch |
Black Rabbit Brotherhood - Youngest | Charlie Cameron |
Romeo | Chase Brown |
Belle | Jill Winternitz |
Rookie Explorer Hugo | Mathew Foster |
Mad Donkey | Philippe Bosher |
Weeping Woman | Emma Noakes |
Survivor | Mathew Foster |
Julian the Gentleman | Zachary Fall |
Toma | Gerran Howell |
Robber Weasel | Charlie Cameron |
Stalker Master | Jill Winternitz |
The Atoned | Sian Thomas |
Hermit | Daniel O'Meara |
Owl Doctor | Zachary Fall |
Cecile | Charlie Cameron |
Old Lady at the Window | Sian Thomas |
Champion Victor | Ed Dogliani |
Fallen Archbishop Andreus | Daniel O'Meara |
Laxasia the Complete | Kate Kennedy |
White Lady | Emma Noakes |
Red Actress Adelina | Emma Noakes |
Slum Resident | Philippe Bosher |
Lonely Puppet | Gerran Howell |
Infected Man | Alex Waldmann |
Carlo | Joe Pitts |
Test Subject 826 | Connor Finch |
Eternals | Kate Kennedy |
Wandering Merchants | Zachary Fall, Gerran Howell |
Broken Puppet | Daniel O'Meara |
Battle Puppet | Alex Waldmann |
Hotel Door | Peter Davison |
Train Station Announcement | Jill Winternitz |
Factory Announcement | Alex Waldmann |
Arcade Announcement | Chloe Claudel |
Puppet of Geppetto's Shop | Mathew Foster |
External Development Support: Music - Silun Lee |
|
Singers | Ubare, Ja-yeong Seo |
Keyboardist | Ubare |
External Development Support: Music - Sang-ji Koh & Ire Music Studio |
|
Music Director | Sang-ji Koh |
Pianist | Young-hoon Cho |
Violinist | Jong-su Yoon |
Recording Engineer | Dae-sup Shin |
External Development Support: Music - Seoul Session Group |
|
Music Producer | Deok-yong Han |
Bandoneonist | Sang-ji Koh |
Violinist | Mo-eun Son |
Pianist | Hae-in Seo |
Cellist | Ga-eun Lim |
Bassist | Yong-doe Jeong |
Drummer | Jung-hwan Park |
Singer | Chanson J |
External Development Support: Music - Studio EIM |
|
Music Director | Young-gwang Lee |
Composers | Jung-hoo Oh, Dong-hoon Lee, Dong-sub Park, Ki-beom Kim |
CEO | Dong-hyuc Shin |
Marketer | In-ji Son |
Manager | Tae-Yeon Koh (as Tae-yeon Koh) |
Program Manager | Min-kyu Kim |
External Development Support: Music - YK Music |
|
CEO | Yea-kun Yoo |
Violinist | Hyo-jin Kim |
Soprano | Joanna Kim |
External Development Support: Sound |
|
Sound | HyookBreed of Loss of Infection, Da-hee You (of The Next Generation Tyrant), S3aru of X!DENT, Xii of X!DENT, Digital Kim of Eighteen April, Cho Guk (of Spit on my Tomb), Soo-yeong Kim, Seung-hoon Seok, Jun-won Park |
External Development Support: Tuning - HIKE Inc. |
|
Executive Producer | Masataka Mikami |
Chief Tuning Officer | Naoya Kojima |
Senior Tuning Specialists | Kouichi Tada, Shoichi Hayashi, Eiko Kawakubo, Yumihito Suga, Kousuke Kobayashi (as Kousuke Kobayashi) |
External Development Support: Tuning |
|
Tuning | Da-Young Sim (as Da-young Sim) |
External Development Support: Localization - TransPerfect |
|
Localization Project Manager | Duc Dinh Nguyen |
DBD | Hyun-soo Kim |
Localization Compliance Specialists | Tom Siebelt, Rafael Torner |
Linguists | Alice Sorim Lee, Jay Kim, Minnie Lee, Andrew Kline, LingoNova, PTB Eurotransl, AB Lingual, Caroline Scabone, Kelvin Araujo, Alexandre Pamplona, Daniel Zandonadi, Silvia Zhang, Dai Zun, Zi Ye, Jean-Michel Lahore, Yann Léger (as Yann Leger), Alex Lefebvre, Caroline Bertin, Samuel Espinho-Alves, Tobias Leckel, Thomas Lornsen, Georgios Bouroutzakis, Verena Hemling, Sebastian Adler, Roberto Ochoa, Roberta Innocenti, Roberto Matta, Laura Rossi, Francesca Gozzani, Lidia Ciavarella, Natsuko Tanaka, Keigo Yonemura, Haruna Yokoyama, Takashi Hashizume, Silvia Gabarro Mora, Alvaro Rodriguez Munoz, Jaime Bas Domínguez |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Xbox |
|
Xbox Korea Creator Partnerships Lead | Michelle Jang |
Global Partner Marketing Manager | Tao Sila |
Marketing Project Manager | Amy Connors |
Integrated Marketing Lead, Korea and Japan | Hwa-seok Choi |
Director of Product Marketing | Maggie Adams |
GM Xbox Marketing | Chris Lee |
Business Development Lead | Shunsuke Shiraki |
Business Planner | João Paulo de Mello Barreto |
Production Partner Manager | Madoka Ueno |
Developer Partner Manager | Yujin Bae |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: AMD |
|
Sr. Director | Steve Winburn |
Director | Peter Rose |
Manager | William Murphy |
Developer Relations Manager | Jun Yoshino |
Dev-Relation Engineer | Rex Heo |
MTS Software Engineer | Sang-min Lee |
Korea Marketing Manager | Joy Son |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Fireshine Games |
|
Marketing Director | Sarah Hoeksma |
Sales Director | David Walker |
Release Manager | Tony Evans |
Junior Product Manager | Joe Goddard |
Associate Product Manager | Arjun Bhogal |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Phoenix Games |
|
GM | Chenchen Zhao |
PM | Dayuan Shen |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Shinsegae I&C |
|
Team Leader | Gun-young Park |
Project Leader | Hwasup Song |
IP Sales Manager | Inju Yang |
Project Manager | Jong-yeon Kim |
EC General Manager | Byeong-gil Choi |
E-Commerce Managers | Hyun-seok Noh, Ji-yeon Park, Su-ji Choi |
Offline Sales General Manager | In-ho Kim (as In-ho Kim) |
Offline Sales Managers | Yong-ju Kim, Seong-il Jin, Ji-min Heo |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Soft-World |
|
Vice President | Scott Lee |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Dark Horse Comics, LLC |
|
Assistant Editor | Anastacia Ferry |
Director of Licensing | Jeremy Pack |
Senior Books Editor | Ian Tucker |
Vice President of Licensing | Tim Wiesch |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: ONE PR Studio |
|
CEO | Jeane Wong |
Director | Sonia Im |
Junior Publishing | Grady Penna |
PR Assistant | Brianna Erbach |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Petrol Advertising |
|
President | Alan Hunter |
Chief Creative Officer | Alan Hunter |
Executive Vice President, Chief Strategy Officer | Ben Granados |
VP of Strategic Brand Partnerships | Samuel Clarke |
Account Executive | Arthur Viado |
Account Manager | Dion Perez |
Director of Strategy | Gilbert Moran |
Senior Campaign Strategist | Sebastian Van Hoek |
Campaign Strategist | Samuel Atkinson |
Senior Integrated Copywriter | Alex Daltas |
Creative Director, VFX | Neel Kar |
3D Producers | Zhiran Xu (Kanre), Liangyen Chou (Leo) |
3D Artists and Modelers | Nicholas Gennovario, Thomas Kientzy |
VFX Generalist | Steven Henao |
Senior 3D Generalists | Doug Woods, Michael Caprotti |
3D Generalists | Sitong Chen, Laura Paoletti |
Creative Director | Andrea Kouzouian |
Art Director | Allen Robbins |
Creative Director, Digital | Sean Wood |
Head of Illustration and Finishing | Anthony Karaboghosian |
Illustrator | Carlo Soriano |
Senior Associate Creative Director | Karl Zurfluh |
Senior Art Director | Mark Baham |
Senior Illustrator | Edward Chua |
Director of AV | John Conway |
Sr. AV Producer | Rodrigo Galavis |
AV Coordinator | Julie Johnson |
Game Capture Director | Sara Highers |
Producer, AV | Eric Nichols |
Sr. Editor | Chase Pearsall |
Capture Artist | Connor Yoho |
Game Capture Tech | Chris Lang |
Assistant Editor | Thomas McGovern |
Senior Rich Media Developer | Max Herholz |
Senior Production Manager | Greg Montealvo |
Production Manager | Myles Robinson |
Community Manager | Morgan McGrath |
Media Director | Samantha Brustin |
Senior Reporting Analyst | Brian Temple |
Reporting Analyst | Ramon Faylona |
Senior Media Planner | Autumn Zhou |
Emerging Media Planner | Paris Lu |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Samsung Electronics |
|
Special Thanks to | HDR10+ Technologies LLC |
Publishing, Distribution, Marketing and Technical Partners: Quasarzone |
|
CEO | S.H. Cho |
Executive Director | S.J. Lee |
Manager / Department Lead | H.B. Kim |
Copyright |
|
For use of Unreal Engine 4 | Unreal Engine, Unreal® is a trademark or registered trademark of Epic Games, Inc. in the United States of America and elsewhere., Copyright 1998 - 2023, Epic Games, Inc., All rights reserved |
For use of Kawaii Physics | Copyright © 2019-2022 pafuhana 1213 |
For use of FSR 1 | Copyright © 2021 Advanced Micro Devices, Inc., All rights reserved |
For use of FSR 2 | Copyright © 2022-2023 Advanced Micro Devices, Inc., All rights reserved |
For use of ACL Plugin | Copyright © 2018, Nicholas Frechette, The above assets are licensed under the MIT License |
For use of SpeedTree | Portions of this software utilize Speed Tree technology., ©2022 Unity Technologies |
For use of DLSS | This software contains source code provided by NVIDIA Corporation. |
For use of FaceFX | FaceFX® is a trademark or registered trademark of OC3 Entertainment, Inc. in the United States of America and elsewhere., Copyright 2002 - 2023, OC3 Entertainment, Inc., All rights reserved |
For use of Avid Pro Tools | Ⓒ2023 Avid Technology, Inc., All rights reserved. |
'1D FRIEZE collection for free' | 1d_inc, CC Attribution 4.0 |
'Metal column' | Carlo Bergonzini, CC Attribution 4.0 |
'1D Baroque Mirror Table' | 1d_inc, CC Attribution 4.0 |
'Aerostat' | Maria Stashko, CC Attribution 4.0 |
'Power Hammer' | Nate Burghart, CC Attribution 4.0 |
For use of Resonance Audio Factory | Copyright © 2017, Google Inc., Licensed under the Apache License |
For use of Stutterstock.com | Image[s] or Video [as applicable], used under license from Shutterstock.com |
Lies of P | © NEOWIZ, All rights reserved |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Crime Boss: Rockay City, a group of 15 people
- Industries of Titan, a group of 14 people
- Stray Blade, a group of 13 people
- Helldivers II, a group of 12 people
- F1 Manager 2023, a group of 12 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Sonia Im on 85 other games
- Mark Healy on 79 other games
- Jeane Wong on 56 other games
- Sarah Hoeksma on 54 other games
- Anthony Howell on 36 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.